Girls - Group A Complete




Licensed to Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2013 04:26 PM
    2013 Bergen CountyTrack & Field Championships - 5/17/2013 to 5/18/2013     
                                  Old Tappan                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1  4245 Holleran, Madison   SR Northern Highlan                1:02.95   1  10   
  2  5650 McPadden, Micaela   12 Ridgewood                       1:03.43   1   8   
  3  6445 Hersh, Phoebe       JR Tenafly                         1:05.68   1   6   
  4  4278 Sullivan, Emma      SR Northern Highlan                1:06.24   2   4   
  5  4257 McElwain, Hillary   FR Northern Highlan                1:06.99   1   2   
  6  5279 Nati, Kristi        SR Fair Lawn                       1:07.28   1   1   
  7  6786 Menyhart, Rosie     SO Paramus Catholic                1:08.44   2 
  8  5596 Witt, Kelsey        SR Pascack Valley                  1:08.99   1 
  9  5662 Ramirez, Sirai      12 Ridgewood                       1:09.23   1 
 10  5286 Pinelli, Danielle   JR Fair Lawn                       1:09.74   2 
 11  4123 Parcells, Taylor    SO Old Tappan                      1:09.98   1 
 12  3019 Pan, Jacqueline     12 Bergen Cty VT                   1:10.03   2 
 13  5649 McKeon, Katie       10 Ridgewood                       1:10.76   2 
 14  2681 Carpenter, Lindsey  SO Immaculate Heart                1:11.41   2 
 15  2695 Hliboki, Jaime      JR Immaculate Heart                1:11.58   2 
 16  3013 Nieves, Vivian      11 Bergen Cty VT                   1:11.66   3 
 17  6682 Bromfield, Sasha    JR Hackensack                      1:13.01   3 
 18  4121 Mufson, Madalyn     SO Old Tappan                      1:13.38   3 
 19  2739 Tucker, Aine        SO Immaculate Heart                1:15.44   3 
 20  3020 Paragian, Maggie    10 Bergen Cty VT                   1:16.93   3 
 21  6764 Dorismond, Kimberl  SO Paramus Catholic                1:23.37   3 
 --  6753 Adams, Kayla        SO Paramus Catholic                     DQ   3 
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Meter Dash A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6802 Sanders, Tatiyanna  JR Paramus Catholic                  12.57q -0.1  1 
  2  5546 Miller, Nicole      JR Pascack Valley                    12.85q  1.0  4 
  3  4278 Sullivan, Emma      SR Northern Highlan                  12.97q -1.0  3 
  4  3383 Sarrraga, Aminah    FR Teaneck                           13.00q -0.1  2 
  5  6687 Clarke, Naomi       SO Hackensack                        13.12q -1.0  3 
  6  3366 James, Toni         FR Teaneck                           13.19q -0.1  1 
  7  6752 Acosta, Maria       FR Paramus Catholic                  13.28q -0.1  2 
  8  4268 Pook, Amanda        FR Northern Highlan                  13.38q -0.1  2 
  9  6773 Jenkins, Tatianna   SO Paramus Catholic                  13.39  -1.0  3 
 10  5659 Park, Isabel         9 Ridgewood                         13.56  -0.1  2 
 11  4264 Ordonez, Ana        FR Northern Highlan                  13.62   1.0  4 
 11  6424 Brocco, Jacqueline  FR Tenafly                           13.62  -1.0  3 
 13  5651 Monnerat, Lauren    10 Ridgewood                         13.64  -0.1  1 
 14  2716 Namiotka, Caroline  SO Immaculate Heart                  13.71  -0.1  1 
 15  4098 Davis, Idalis       SO Old Tappan                        13.80  -0.1  2 
 16  4118 McConnell, Maxine   JR Old Tappan                        13.86  -0.1  2 
 17  2683 Cole, Alison        FR Immaculate Heart                  13.88  -1.0  3 
 18  3014 Okereke, Amanda     10 Bergen Cty VT                     13.89   1.0  4 
 19  2686 Daniello, Caitlin   SO Immaculate Heart                  13.92  -0.1  1 
 20  7137 Pettway, Rehinana   11 Hackensack                        13.93   1.0  4 
 21  4097 Crevani, Emily      FR Old Tappan                        13.94   1.0  4 
 22  5642 Kusel, Stephanie    10 Ridgewood                         13.99  -1.0  3 
 22  3015 Olaogun, Christine   9 Bergen Cty VT                     13.99   1.0  4 
 24  5223 Berkhoffer, Toni    SR Fair Lawn                         14.24  -0.1  1 
 25  3044 Tu, Michelle         9 Bergen Cty VT                     15.00  -0.1  1 
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Meter Dash A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1  6802 Sanders, Tatiyanna  JR Paramus Catholic       12.57      12.42  -0.7  10   
  2  4278 Sullivan, Emma      SR Northern Highlan       12.97      12.81  -0.7   8   
  3  5546 Miller, Nicole      JR Pascack Valley         12.85      12.82  -0.7   6   
  4  3383 Sarrraga, Aminah    FR Teaneck                13.00      12.90  -0.7   4   
  5  6687 Clarke, Naomi       SO Hackensack             13.12      13.06  -0.7   2   
  6  6752 Acosta, Maria       FR Paramus Catholic       13.28      13.29  -0.7   1   
  7  3366 James, Toni         FR Teaneck                13.19      13.39  -0.7 
  8  4268 Pook, Amanda        FR Northern Highlan       13.38      13.49  -0.7 
 
Event 26  Girls 1600 Meter Run A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  5658 Pagano, Catherine   10 Ridgewood                       4:57.10   1  10   
  2  4245 Holleran, Madison   SR Northern Highlan                5:08.94   1   8   
  3  4260 North, Ariana       SR Northern Highlan                5:14.83   1   6   
  4  6489 Rocco, Veronica     SO Tenafly                         5:22.31   1   4   
  5  2671 Ahearn, Erin        JR Immaculate Heart                5:25.15   1   2   
  6  3045 Tu, Vivian          12 Bergen Cty VT                   5:29.93   1   1   
  7  2714 Morano, Caroline    SR Immaculate Heart                5:29.95   1 
  8  3038 Stevens, Christina  11 Bergen Cty VT                   5:30.51   1 
  9  5633 Halvorsen, Sam       9 Ridgewood                       5:33.65   1 
 10  4261 North, Karina       SO Northern Highlan                5:36.00   1 
 11  4091 Brunet, Courtney    FR Old Tappan                      5:36.35   1 
 12  4131 Ubl, Ellen          SR Old Tappan                      5:36.39   1 
 13  6379 Lucas, Lindsey      JR Paramus                         5:39.77   1 
 14  4092 Casamento, Alyssa   SR Old Tappan                      5:42.03   2 
 15  2961 Cho, Rebecca        10 Bergen Cty VT                   5:42.93   1 
 16  6720 Pena DeJesus, Yani  SO Hackensack                      5:43.62   2 
 17  5617 Cirillo, Tara       10 Ridgewood                       5:51.14   1 
 18  5283 Oretsky, Olga       SR Fair Lawn                       5:51.52   2 
 19  6387 Mihalik, Lauren     JR Paramus                         5:55.87   2 
 20  5232 Clausell, Kaitlyn   SO Fair Lawn                       5:55.95   2 
 21  5236 Faria, Ingrid       SO Fair Lawn                       5:58.47   2 
 22  6760 Castro, Adrianna    JR Paramus Catholic                6:00.30   2 
 23  6468 Leskin, Paige       SR Tenafly                         6:00.47   2 
 24  6721 Perez, Jennifer     SR Hackensack                      6:01.16   2 
 25  6790 Nelson, Danielle    JR Paramus Catholic                6:01.58   2 
 26  6715 Nunez, Adriana      JR Hackensack                      6:02.25   2 
 27  6792 O'Donnell, Erin     FR Paramus Catholic                6:13.13   2 
 
Event 34  Girls 400 Meter Dash A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  4278 Sullivan, Emma      SR Northern Highlan                  58.13   1  10   
  2  5585 Urbiel, Alice       JR Pascack Valley                  1:00.30   1   8   
  3  4257 McElwain, Hillary   FR Northern Highlan                1:00.32   1   6   
  4  3383 Sarrraga, Aminah    FR Teaneck                         1:00.68   1   4   
  5  5286 Pinelli, Danielle   JR Fair Lawn                       1:00.86   1   2   
  6  6752 Acosta, Maria       FR Paramus Catholic                1:01.59   1   1   
  7  6477 Migliore, Christin  JR Tenafly                         1:01.61   2 
  8  4224 Busacca, Morgan     FR Northern Highlan                1:01.82   2 
  9  6698 Grant, Kathryn      JR Hackensack                      1:01.95   2 
 10  5476 Begen, Kayla        SR Pascack Valley                  1:02.28   1 
 11  6419 Bangug, Lauren      SR Tenafly                         1:02.29   3 
 12  2709 McCavitt, Kylie     SO Immaculate Heart                1:02.54   2 
 13  4108 Khang, Minsoo       SR Old Tappan                      1:03.44   3 
 13  5610 Caffrey, Anna       12 Ridgewood                       1:03.44   1 
 15  5676 Vitting, Monica     10 Ridgewood                       1:04.00   2 
 16  3366 James, Toni         FR Teaneck                         1:04.47   2 
 17  2716 Namiotka, Caroline  SO Immaculate Heart                1:04.52   3 
 18  6709 Martinez, Serena    FR Hackensack                      1:04.68   3 
 19  3013 Nieves, Vivian      11 Bergen Cty VT                   1:04.95   3 
 20  6685 Castro, Johana      SR Hackensack                      1:05.19   2 
 21  6453 Kahn, Lucy          SO Tenafly                         1:05.52   4 
 22  2739 Tucker, Aine        SO Immaculate Heart                1:05.59   3 
 23  5621 Davis, Sarah        11 Ridgewood                       1:05.73   3 
 24  4102 Fernandez, Ana      SO Old Tappan                      1:06.47   3 
 25  4117 Mangano, Francesca  FR Old Tappan                      1:06.66   4 
 26  6786 Menyhart, Rosie     SO Paramus Catholic                1:07.55   2 
 
Event 108  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3384 Simms, Amanda       JR Teaneck                           16.04q  NWI  2 
  2  2745 Wisse, Shaye        SO Immaculate Heart                  16.22q  NWI  3 
  3  5662 Ramirez, Sirai      12 Ridgewood                         16.35q  NWI  3 
  4  5279 Nati, Kristi        SR Fair Lawn                         16.61q  NWI  4 
  4  5649 McKeon, Katie       10 Ridgewood                         16.61q  NWI  1 
  6  7095 Pituras, Nicole     10 Paramus                           16.67q  NWI  1 
  7  5624 DeVita, Mimi        12 Ridgewood                         16.72q  NWI  1 
  8  4099 DeLeon, Taryn       JR Old Tappan                        16.73q  NWI  4 
  9  4270 Reyneke, Jacquelin  SR Northern Highlan                  17.01   NWI  1 
 10  6484 Pandolfo, Olivia    FR Tenafly                           17.20   NWI  2 
 11  6432 Cummiskey, Annais   JR Tenafly                           17.42   NWI  2 
 12  2710 McCormack, Bridget  JR Immaculate Heart                  17.51   NWI  1 
 13  4123 Parcells, Taylor    SO Old Tappan                        17.60   NWI  3 
 14  4226 Chong-Munoz, Erika  JR Northern Highlan                  17.62   NWI  2 
 15  4084 Aboloafia, Rachel   JR Old Tappan                        17.66   NWI  4 
 16  6753 Adams, Kayla        SO Paramus Catholic                  17.72   NWI  4 
 17  3019 Pan, Jacqueline     12 Bergen Cty VT                     17.86   NWI  3 
 18  3020 Paragian, Maggie    10 Bergen Cty VT                     17.98   NWI  3 
 19  4244 Holleran, Mackenzi  SO Northern Highlan                  18.22   NWI  1 
 20  2702 Majkowicz, Debbie   SO Immaculate Heart                  18.46   NWI  2 
 21  6457 Kim, Diane          SR Tenafly                           18.69   NWI  4 
 22  3015 Olaogun, Christine   9 Bergen Cty VT                     18.82   NWI  4 
 23  6770 Griffin, Dannie     JR Paramus Catholic                  19.00   NWI  1 
 24  6764 Dorismond, Kimberl  SO Paramus Catholic                  19.61   NWI  3 
 25  6746 Williams, Tiffany   FR Hackensack                        20.57   NWI  2 
 
Event 108  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1  3384 Simms, Amanda       JR Teaneck                16.04      15.64   NWI  10   
  2  2745 Wisse, Shaye        SO Immaculate Heart       16.22      15.86   NWI   8   
  3  5662 Ramirez, Sirai      12 Ridgewood              16.35      15.93   NWI   6   
  4  5624 DeVita, Mimi        12 Ridgewood              16.72      16.38   NWI   4   
  5  7095 Pituras, Nicole     10 Paramus                16.67      16.39   NWI   2   
  6  5279 Nati, Kristi        SR Fair Lawn              16.61      16.52   NWI   1   
  7  5649 McKeon, Katie       10 Ridgewood              16.61      16.53   NWI 
  8  4099 DeLeon, Taryn       JR Old Tappan             16.73      16.80   NWI 
 
Event 116  Girls 800 Meter Run A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  6482 Norris, Josette     JR Tenafly                         2:10.98   1  10   
  2  4245 Holleran, Madison   SR Northern Highlan                2:11.36   1   8   
  3  6445 Hersh, Phoebe       JR Tenafly                         2:18.69   1   6   
  4  4130 Ubl, Caitlin        SO Old Tappan                      2:19.64   1   4   
  5  2678 Buckley, Colleen    SO Immaculate Heart                2:21.17   1   2   
  6  4260 North, Ariana       SR Northern Highlan                2:23.79   1   1   
  7  3038 Stevens, Christina  11 Bergen Cty VT                   2:24.73   1 
  8  2709 McCavitt, Kylie     SO Immaculate Heart                2:26.67   1 
  9  6698 Grant, Kathryn      JR Hackensack                      2:27.93   1 
 10  2714 Morano, Caroline    SR Immaculate Heart                2:28.59   1 
 11  3045 Tu, Vivian          12 Bergen Cty VT                   2:28.87   1 
 12  6349 Bartner, Jolie      SR Paramus                         2:30.33   1 
 13  2961 Cho, Rebecca        10 Bergen Cty VT                   2:30.77   2 
 14  5526 Lee, Abby           FR Pascack Valley                  2:31.18   2 
 15  4261 North, Karina       SO Northern Highlan                2:31.35   1 
 16  6678 Achirem, Priscilla  SR Hackensack                      2:32.41   1 
 17  6376 Lee, Eunice         JR Paramus                         2:33.75   2 
 18  4111 LaFronz, Hannah     SR Old Tappan                      2:34.93   2 
 19  5593 Weis, Maddie        JR Pascack Valley                  2:35.93   2 
 20  5617 Cirillo, Tara       10 Ridgewood                       2:37.05   2 
 21  4092 Casamento, Alyssa   SR Old Tappan                      2:38.51   2 
 22  6417 Aronson, Molly      JR Tenafly                         2:39.17   2 
 23  6715 Nunez, Adriana      JR Hackensack                      2:39.92   2 
 24  5232 Clausell, Kaitlyn   SO Fair Lawn                       2:42.46   2 
 25  5672 Tai, Taylor         10 Ridgewood                       2:44.20   2 
 26  6813 Zelaya, Emma        SO Paramus Catholic                2:44.63   2 
 27  6790 Nelson, Danielle    JR Paramus Catholic                2:46.10   2 
 28  6757 Bradshaw, Catherin  SR Paramus Catholic                2:46.56   2 
 
Event 124  Girls 200 Meter Dash A
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1  6802 Sanders, Tatiyanna  JR Paramus Catholic                  25.85   0.9  1  10   
  2  5650 McPadden, Micaela   12 Ridgewood                         26.32   0.9  1   8   
  3  5546 Miller, Nicole      JR Pascack Valley                    26.47   0.9  1   6   
  4  3383 Sarrraga, Aminah    FR Teaneck                           26.48   0.9  1   4   
  5  4268 Pook, Amanda        FR Northern Highlan                  26.86  -0.9  2   2   
  6  6773 Jenkins, Tatianna   SO Paramus Catholic                  27.04  -0.9  2   1   
  7  6687 Clarke, Naomi       SO Hackensack                        27.09  -0.9  2 
  8  4098 Davis, Idalis       SO Old Tappan                        27.42  -0.9  3 
  9  6477 Migliore, Christin  JR Tenafly                           27.45  -0.9  2 
 10  4118 McConnell, Maxine   JR Old Tappan                        27.46  -0.9  2 
 11  3341 Atkinson, Anastasi  SR Teaneck                           27.52   0.9  1 
 12  6812 Yeboah, Ezriah      SR Paramus Catholic                  27.54   0.9  1 
 13  3366 James, Toni         FR Teaneck                           27.55   0.9  1 
 14  5476 Begen, Kayla        SR Pascack Valley                    27.58  -0.9  3 
 15  5610 Caffrey, Anna       12 Ridgewood                         27.80  -0.9  2 
 16  2695 Hliboki, Jaime      JR Immaculate Heart                  27.82  -0.9  2 
 17  5651 Monnerat, Lauren    10 Ridgewood                         28.06   0.9  1 
 18  2716 Namiotka, Caroline  SO Immaculate Heart                  28.07  -0.9  3 
 19  4221 Baker, Claudia      FR Northern Highlan                  28.22  -0.9  3 
 20  4094 Chipolone, Ariana   FR Old Tappan                        28.33  -0.9  3 
 21  2727 Pett, Brielle       FR Immaculate Heart                  28.72  -0.9  3 
 22  7137 Pettway, Rehinana   11 Hackensack                        28.85  -0.9  2 
 23  4229 Cosgriff, Shannon   SR Northern Highlan                  28.96  -0.9  3 
 24  6453 Kahn, Lucy          SO Tenafly                           29.10  -0.7  4 
 25  3015 Olaogun, Christine   9 Bergen Cty VT                     29.15  -0.7  4 
 26  3014 Okereke, Amanda     10 Bergen Cty VT                     29.71  -0.7  4 
 27  3020 Paragian, Maggie    10 Bergen Cty VT                     29.72  -0.7  4 
 28  6746 Williams, Tiffany   FR Hackensack                        29.98  -0.9  3 
 
Event 128  Girls 3200 Meter Run A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  5658 Pagano, Catherine   10 Ridgewood                      10:39.88   10   
  2  4260 North, Ariana       SR Northern Highlan               11:10.39    8   
  3  6489 Rocco, Veronica     SO Tenafly                        11:30.87    6   
  4  2671 Ahearn, Erin        JR Immaculate Heart               11:35.79    4   
  5  4253 Mahler, Veronica    SO Northern Highlan               11:47.32    2   
  6  5633 Halvorsen, Sam       9 Ridgewood                      11:58.45    1   
  7  6379 Lucas, Lindsey      JR Paramus                        12:03.26  
  8  3010 McLaughlin, Abigai   9 Bergen Cty VT                  12:06.84  
  9  4091 Brunet, Courtney    FR Old Tappan                     12:08.90  
 10  3029 Samaniego, Celine-  11 Bergen Cty VT                  12:09.17  
 11  4131 Ubl, Ellen          SR Old Tappan                     12:11.46  
 12  5665 Reis, Vanessa        9 Ridgewood                      12:12.21  
 13  6720 Pena DeJesus, Yani  SO Hackensack                     12:21.63  
 14  4243 Hinchen, Jodi       FR Northern Highlan               12:24.06  
 15  5283 Oretsky, Olga       SR Fair Lawn                      12:32.15  
 16  5600 Zavidow, Bessie     JR Pascack Valley                 12:37.59  
 17  2712 Mendolia, Alexi     JR Immaculate Heart               12:39.94  
 18  2684 Cole, Danielle      JR Immaculate Heart               12:43.41  
 19  4086 Bailey, Tara        FR Old Tappan                     12:49.55  
 20  2993 Javaluyas, Terri    10 Bergen Cty VT                  12:55.15  
 21  5236 Faria, Ingrid       SO Fair Lawn                      12:55.64  
 22  6760 Castro, Adrianna    JR Paramus Catholic               12:59.37  
 23  5249 Habbab, Jazmin      JR Fair Lawn                      13:29.52  
 24  6691 Duran, Amanda       SO Hackensack                     13:41.18  
 25  6792 O'Donnell, Erin     FR Paramus Catholic               13:52.64  
 26  6724 Remache, Diana      SR Hackensack                     14:23.84  
 
Event 136  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northern Highlands  'A'                                      3:57.72   10   
     1) 4245 Holleran, Madison SR       2) 4268 Pook, Amanda FR           
     3) 4257 McElwain, Hillary FR       4) 4224 Busacca, Morgan FR        
  2 Tenafly  'A'                                                 3:58.70    8   
  3 Pascack Valley  'A'                                          4:03.95    6   
  4 Old Tappan  'A'                                              4:09.08    4   
  5 Ridgewood  'A'                                               4:10.21    2   
  6 Immaculate Heart  'A'                                        4:10.23    1   
  7 Hackensack  'A'                                              4:12.56  
  8 Teaneck  'A'                                                 4:16.88  
  9 Bergen Cty VT  'A'                                           4:20.09  
 
Event 238  Girls Javelin Throw A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  4270 Reyneke, Jacquelin  SR Northern Highlan                 132-00   10   
  2  2967 Diaz-Granada, Rach  12 Bergen Cty VT                    114-02    8   
  3  6770 Griffin, Dannie     JR Paramus Catholic                 103-03    6   
  4  2701 Lederer, Patricia   JR Immaculate Heart                  96-09    4   
  5  5615 Cichocki, Emma      10 Ridgewood                         95-04    2   
  6  7090 Rongo, Ashley       12 Fair Lawn                         92-00    1   
  7  5662 Ramirez, Sirai      12 Ridgewood                         91-00  
  8  5248 Guide, Isabel       SO Fair Lawn                         88-04  
  9  6420 Bassen, Alana       SR Tenafly                           88-01  
 10  5306 Tuckler, Caitlyn    SO Fair Lawn                         85-06  
 11  6487 Rafferty, Caitrion  SR Tenafly                           83-07  
 11  4116 Maccaro, Amanda     SO Old Tappan                        83-07  
 13  5581 Tarasenko, Juliann  SR Pascack Valley                    83-01  
 14  5649 McKeon, Katie       10 Ridgewood                         82-04  
 15  4090 Brosnan, Mary Kath  SO Old Tappan                        76-09  
 16  2730 Rogers, Lindsey     JR Immaculate Heart                  76-05  
 17  2707 McAndrew, Clare     JR Immaculate Heart                  74-03  
 18  4230 Dec, Sara           SO Northern Highlan                  70-10  
 19  5488 Cocozzo, Gianna     JR Pascack Valley                    70-09  
 20  3349 Campbell, Amiynah   SO Teaneck                           68-00  
 21  4127 Rinaldi, Kristen    JR Old Tappan                        66-08  
 22  3385 Spears, Jocelyn     SR Teaneck                           65-11  
 23  4279 Tischbein, Kelly    JR Northern Highlan                  55-03  
 
Event 239  Girls Discus Throw A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  7090 Rongo, Ashley       12 Fair Lawn                        110-04   10   
  2  4230 Dec, Sara           SO Northern Highlan                 108-00    8   
  3  6770 Griffin, Dannie     JR Paramus Catholic                 105-06    6   
  4  7243 Berry, Amarys          Hackensack                       103-10    4   
  5  3036 Spigner, Yanique    12 Bergen Cty VT                    100-05    2   
  6  2734 Sopelsa, Stephanie  JR Immaculate Heart                 100-03    1   
  7  3362 Harding, Myrika     JR Teaneck                           95-00  
  8  3344 Bradley, Cydney     SR Teaneck                           94-00  
  9  2720 Nutile, Gabrielle   SR Immaculate Heart                  90-00  
 10  5488 Cocozzo, Gianna     JR Pascack Valley                    89-01  
 11  6409 Stabile, Victoria   JR Paramus                           86-08  
 12  5615 Cichocki, Emma      10 Ridgewood                         85-03  
 13  2746 Ziltz, Christine    JR Immaculate Heart                  84-09  
 14  4103 Gavriilidis, Arian  JR Old Tappan                        82-09  
 15  5248 Guide, Isabel       SO Fair Lawn                         82-08  
 16  6727 Rose, Talene        SR Hackensack                        82-00  
 17  5600 Zavidow, Bessie     JR Pascack Valley                    78-08  
 18  4118 McConnell, Maxine   JR Old Tappan                        76-03  
 19  5581 Tarasenko, Juliann  SR Pascack Valley                    75-07  
 20  5604 Baum, Natasha       10 Ridgewood                         73-00  
 21  4090 Brosnan, Mary Kath  SO Old Tappan                        71-02  
 22  6705 King, Ariela        SR Hackensack                        70-09  
 23  3349 Campbell, Amiynah   SO Teaneck                           70-06  
 24  5677 Vogel, Maya         10 Ridgewood                         69-00  
 25  2955 Burgos, Telisha     12 Bergen Cty VT                     66-08  
 26  4265 Pappas, Elena       SO Northern Highlan                  66-03  
 27  4239 Franzese, Samantha  JR Northern Highlan                  60-06  
 28  2974 Fields, Julian      10 Bergen Cty VT                     58-09  
 
Event 240  Girls Shot Put A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2720 Nutile, Gabrielle   SR Immaculate Heart               34-06.00   10   
  2  3036 Spigner, Yanique    12 Bergen Cty VT                  34-01.25    8   
  3  3344 Bradley, Cydney     SR Teaneck                        33-09.50    6   
  4  3014 Okereke, Amanda     10 Bergen Cty VT                  32-03.50    4   
  5  7090 Rongo, Ashley       12 Fair Lawn                      32-01.50    2   
  6  3362 Harding, Myrika     JR Teaneck                        31-03.25    1   
  7  4230 Dec, Sara           SO Northern Highlan               30-09.00  
  8  6705 King, Ariela        SR Hackensack                     29-11.00  
  9  2734 Sopelsa, Stephanie  JR Immaculate Heart               29-10.00  
 10  6409 Stabile, Victoria   JR Paramus                        29-09.50  
 11  2746 Ziltz, Christine    JR Immaculate Heart               28-10.75  
 12  5248 Guide, Isabel       SO Fair Lawn                      28-01.50  
 13  4125 Raffa, Alexandria   JR Old Tappan                     27-08.75  
 14  6727 Rose, Talene        SR Hackensack                     27-06.50  
 15  4279 Tischbein, Kelly    JR Northern Highlan               25-04.75  
 16  5488 Cocozzo, Gianna     JR Pascack Valley                 25-00.50  
 17  3349 Campbell, Amiynah   SO Teaneck                        24-11.50  
 17  5604 Baum, Natasha       10 Ridgewood                      24-11.50  
 19  4103 Gavriilidis, Arian  JR Old Tappan                     24-08.25  
 20  5612 Cerasuolo, Courtne  11 Ridgewood                      24-04.00  
 21  4118 McConnell, Maxine   JR Old Tappan                     24-00.50  
 22  7243 Berry, Amarys          Hackensack                     23-06.75  
 23  4265 Pappas, Elena       SO Northern Highlan               22-04.00  
 24  5619 Coakley, Maggie     10 Ridgewood                      22-02.50  
 
Event 241  Girls Triple Jump A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1  6802 Sanders, Tatiyanna  JR Paramus Catholic               38-00.75   NWI  10   
  2  3341 Atkinson, Anastasi  SR Teaneck                        37-04.50   NWI   8   
  3  6786 Menyhart, Rosie     SO Paramus Catholic               36-02.75   NWI   6   
  4  2745 Wisse, Shaye        SO Immaculate Heart               34-03.25   NWI   4   
  5  4270 Reyneke, Jacquelin  SR Northern Highlan               34-03.00   NWI   2   
  6  4087 Bilali, Lauren      SO Old Tappan                     34-02.25   NWI   1   
  7  5630 Flynn, Emily        11 Ridgewood                      33-05.50   NWI 
  8  2702 Majkowicz, Debbie   SO Immaculate Heart               32-10.25   NWI 
  9  5659 Park, Isabel         9 Ridgewood                      32-03.50   NWI 
 10  6427 Byron, Nicole       SR Tenafly                        32-02.00   NWI 
 11  4246 Hwang, Taylor       SO Northern Highlan               32-00.25   NWI 
 12  6492 Shaner, Nikki       FR Tenafly                        31-11.50   NWI 
 13  2710 McCormack, Bridget  JR Immaculate Heart               31-10.25   NWI 
 14  3384 Simms, Amanda       JR Teaneck                        31-09.25   NWI 
 15  4127 Rinaldi, Kristen    JR Old Tappan                     31-08.75   NWI 
 16  5490 Connolly, Erin      JR Pascack Valley                 31-07.50   NWI 
 17  6475 Meisel, Jordan      SR Tenafly                        31-07.00   NWI 
 18  7095 Pituras, Nicole     10 Paramus                        31-05.00   NWI 
 19  5623 DeVita, Libby       10 Ridgewood                      31-04.25   NWI 
 20  4256 McDonagh, Leah      JR Northern Highlan               31-04.00   NWI 
 21  7137 Pettway, Rehinana   11 Hackensack                     30-10.00   NWI 
 22  3019 Pan, Jacqueline     12 Bergen Cty VT                  30-05.50   NWI 
 23  3387 VanBrackle, Nia     FR Teaneck                        29-06.75   NWI 
 24  2986 Han, Shelby (Min J   9 Bergen Cty VT                  28-07.00   NWI 
 25  6771 Herrera, Alyssa     JR Paramus Catholic               27-05.00   NWI 
 --  4099 DeLeon, Taryn       JR Old Tappan                         FOUL       
 
Event 242  Girls Long Jump A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1  6802 Sanders, Tatiyanna  JR Paramus Catholic               18-07.75   NWI  10   
  2  2745 Wisse, Shaye        SO Immaculate Heart               17-02.50   NWI   8   
  3  4099 DeLeon, Taryn       JR Old Tappan                     17-02.25   NWI   6   
  4  3384 Simms, Amanda       JR Teaneck                        16-09.00   NWI   4   
  5  2702 Majkowicz, Debbie   SO Immaculate Heart               16-04.25   NWI   2   
  6  3341 Atkinson, Anastasi  SR Teaneck                        16-03.00   NWI   1   
  7  5490 Connolly, Erin      JR Pascack Valley                 16-01.50   NWI 
  8  4087 Bilali, Lauren      SO Old Tappan                     15-06.75   NWI 
  9  2681 Carpenter, Lindsey  SO Immaculate Heart               15-06.50   NWI 
 10  4246 Hwang, Taylor       SO Northern Highlan               15-02.75   NWI 
 11  4256 McDonagh, Leah      JR Northern Highlan               15-01.75   NWI 
 12  5649 McKeon, Katie       10 Ridgewood                      15-00.75   NWI 
 12  5659 Park, Isabel         9 Ridgewood                      15-00.75   NWI 
 14  3019 Pan, Jacqueline     12 Bergen Cty VT                  15-00.50   NWI 
 15  5574 Shapiro, Hana       FR Pascack Valley                 14-11.50   NWI 
 16  4268 Pook, Amanda        FR Northern Highlan               14-11.00   NWI 
 17  7137 Pettway, Rehinana   11 Hackensack                     14-10.50   NWI 
 18  5521 Kearney, Rachel     JR Pascack Valley                 14-10.00   NWI 
 19  6427 Byron, Nicole       SR Tenafly                        14-09.00   NWI 
 20  4127 Rinaldi, Kristen    JR Old Tappan                     14-05.50   NWI 
 21  6492 Shaner, Nikki       FR Tenafly                        14-04.50   NWI 
 22  5623 DeVita, Libby       10 Ridgewood                      14-03.50   NWI 
 23  2967 Diaz-Granada, Rach  12 Bergen Cty VT                  13-03.25   NWI 
 24  2971 Eskow, Nicole       10 Bergen Cty VT                  12-06.25   NWI 
 24  6725 Remache, Jennifer   JR Hackensack                     12-06.25   NWI 
 
Event 243  Girls High Jump A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  4099 DeLeon, Taryn       JR Old Tappan                      5-02.00   10   
  2  4123 Parcells, Taylor    SO Old Tappan                      5-00.00    8   
  3  4270 Reyneke, Jacquelin  SR Northern Highlan                4-10.00    6   
  4  6484 Pandolfo, Olivia    FR Tenafly                        J4-10.00    1.75
  4  6753 Adams, Kayla        SO Paramus Catholic               J4-10.00    1.75
  4  6723 Redmond, Amber      SO Hackensack                     J4-10.00    1.75
  4  5652 Montgomery, Sophie  10 Ridgewood                      J4-10.00    1.75
  7  3384 Simms, Amanda       JR Teaneck                        J4-10.00  
  8  2695 Hliboki, Jaime      JR Immaculate Heart               J4-10.00  
 10  2710 McCormack, Bridget  JR Immaculate Heart                4-08.00  
 10  5279 Nati, Kristi        SR Fair Lawn                       4-08.00  
 10  5645 Lucky, Megan        11 Ridgewood                       4-08.00  
 10  6475 Meisel, Jordan      SR Tenafly                         4-08.00  
 10  5596 Witt, Kelsey        SR Pascack Valley                  4-08.00  
 10  5521 Kearney, Rachel     JR Pascack Valley                  4-08.00  
 16  5623 DeVita, Libby       10 Ridgewood                       4-06.00  
 16  6438 Fruchtman, Tess     FR Tenafly                         4-06.00  
 16  5559 Paskas, Brooke      JR Pascack Valley                  4-06.00  
 --  4233 DeLorenzo, Kara     JR Northern Highlan                     NH  
 --  6745 Williams, Shanisse  FR Hackensack                           NH  
 --  6702 Ivy, Ariel          SR Hackensack                           NH  
 --  4084 Aboloafia, Rachel   JR Old Tappan                           NH  
 
Event 244  Girls Pole Vault A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  5624 DeVita, Mimi        12 Ridgewood                      11-00.00   10   
  2  4087 Bilali, Lauren      SO Old Tappan                      9-00.00    8   
  3  5486 Cassano, Olivia     SR Pascack Valley                 J9-00.00    5   
  3  2713 Miller, Natalie     JR Immaculate Heart               J9-00.00    5   
  5  2743 Weismiller, Julie   FR Immaculate Heart                8-00.00    0.60
  5  5521 Kearney, Rachel     JR Pascack Valley                  8-00.00    0.60
  5  5468 Andretta, Ryan      JR Pascack Valley                  8-00.00    0.60
  5  5615 Cichocki, Emma      10 Ridgewood                       8-00.00    0.60
  5  4219 Aguillon, Katherin  SR Northern Highlan                8-00.00    0.60
  7  7140 Tanner, Becca       11 Ridgewood                      J8-00.00  
 --  6438 Fruchtman, Tess     FR Tenafly                              NH  
 --  6444 Harris, Joanna      SR Tenafly                              NH  
 --  7246 Angus, Sierra          Bergen Cty VT                        NH  
 --  2989 Huan, Bethany       12 Bergen Cty VT                        NH  
 --  4116 Maccaro, Amanda     SO Old Tappan                           NH  
 --  4105 Hoth, Jacqueline    JR Old Tappan                           NH  
 --  6492 Shaner, Nikki       FR Tenafly                              NH  
 
                  Women - A - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northern Highlands         111.60     2) Ridgewood                  63.35
    3) Paramus Catholic            62.75     4) Immaculate Heart           51.60
    5) Teaneck                     42        6) Tenafly                    41.75
    7) Old Tappan                  41        8) Pascack Valley             32.20
    9) Bergen CTY VT               23       10) Fair Lawn                  17   
   11) Hackensack                   7.75    12) Paramus                     2   
 

↑ Top


↑ Top