Boys - Group C Complete




Licensed to Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2013 04:18 PM
    2013 Bergen CountyTrack & Field Championships - 5/17/2013 to 5/18/2013     
                                  Old Tappan                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 1600 Meter Run C
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1  4667 Antonick, Paul      JR Westwood                        4:31.59   1  10   
  2  3770 Hayes, Jekabs       SO Pascack Hills                   4:32.83   1   8   
  3  6187 Mastropietro, Marc  11 Hasbrouck Height                4:33.98   1   6   
  4  3825 Van Pelt, Erik      SR Pascack Hills                   4:35.67   1   4   
  5  3842 Brennan, Andrew     SR Glen Rock                       4:36.72   1   2   
  6  4742 Brancato, William   SR Rutherford                      4:37.67   2   1   
  7  5800 Elmeshad, Hussein    9 Leonia                          4:39.18   1 
  8  6326 Sengos, Stefano     SO Cresskill                       4:41.65   1 
  9  4471 Teets, Kevin        11 New Milford                     4:42.06   1 
 10  3682 Garcia, Brandon     SR Dumont                          4:44.78   1 
 11  3768 Guzman, Mike        JR Pascack Hills                   4:47.78   1 
 12  4732 Zicchino, Campbell  SR Westwood                        4:50.39   1 
 13  4791 Sullivan, Sean      FR Rutherford                      4:50.62   2 
 14  4456 Ramirez, Nicholas   10 New Milford                     4:51.53   2 
 15  3233 McDermott, Kane     SO Lyndhurst                       4:51.85   1 
 16  6175 Hodulik, Stephen    11 Hasbrouck Height                4:52.14   1 
 17  3660 Bilis, Zachary      SR Dumont                          4:55.20   2 
 18  5402 Gutierrez, Martin   JR Lodi                            4:55.66   2 
 19  6314 Porto, Josh         JR Cresskill                       4:55.70   1 
 20  4678 Dritschel, Ryan     SO Westwood                        4:56.04   1 
 21  5371 Alvarez, Edwin      FR Lodi                            4:58.33   2 
 22  5797 Diaz-Granades, Raf  10 Leonia                          4:58.57   2 
 23  3686 Harrison, Patrick   JR Dumont                          4:59.02   2 
 24  3907 Vandervalk, Ryan    SO Glen Rock                       4:59.94   1 
 25  5793 Chung, Frank        10 Leonia                          5:00.76   2 
 26  5446 Salvatore, Dominic  SO Lodi                            5:01.99   2 
 27  4416 Gonzales, Oliver    11 New Milford                     5:02.02   2 
 28  3200 Covello, Stephan    SO Lyndhurst                       5:04.45   2 
 29  6226 Terreri, David      10 Hasbrouck Height                5:05.04   2 
 30  6288 Koch, Kevin         JR Cresskill                       5:05.31   2 
 31  3846 Campbell, Jacob     SR Glen Rock                       5:11.15   2 
 32  7152 Collazo, Chris      SO Ridgefield Memor                5:16.08   2 
 33  3256 Senak, Joseph       SO Lyndhurst                       5:17.48   2 
 34  4748 Concannon, Tom      JR Rutherford                      5:24.33   2 
 35  7162 Grullon, Miguel     JR Ridgefield Memor                5:36.42   2 
 36  7145 Ayala, Kelvin       SO Ridgefield Memor                5:45.35   2 
 
Event 7  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles C
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  3852 Dooner, Daniel      JR Glen Rock                         57.28   1  10   
  2  5369 Almonte, Fernando   SR Lodi                              57.85   1   8   
  3  3815 Shorr, Mike         SR Pascack Hills                     58.15   1   6   
  4  3223 Kim, Cap Ki         SR Lyndhurst                         58.98   1   4   
  5  3224 Krzastek, Kyle      JR Lyndhurst                         59.34   1   2   
  6  3724 Scallo, Dylan       FR Dumont                          1:00.06   2   1   
  7  3663 Castillo, Joshua    SR Dumont                          1:01.63   2 
  8  6177 Hughes, Thomas      12 Hasbrouck Height                1:01.65   2 
  9  3228 Manzo, JP           SR Lyndhurst                       1:02.08   1 
 10  4441 Matulac, Alex       11 New Milford                     1:02.24   2 
 11  5368 Almonte, Eloy       SR Lodi                            1:02.86   1 
 12  6205 Paulino, Josh       11 Hasbrouck Height                1:03.24   1 
 13  6214 Rodriguez, Angel    11 Hasbrouck Height                1:03.25   2 
 14  4767 Ippolito, Anthony   SR Rutherford                      1:03.39   2 
 15  4457 Ramos, Diomar       11 New Milford                     1:04.49   3 
 16  6291 Kwan, Leo           JR Cresskill                       1:04.71   3 
 17  5415 Lopez, Javier       SO Lodi                            1:04.92   2 
 18  6269 Garcia, Zach        SO Cresskill                       1:05.38   3 
 19  3680 Fredericks, Jack    SR Dumont                          1:06.17   3 
 20  5786 Chan, Jerry          9 Leonia                          1:06.26   4 
 21  6282 Kelly, Matt         JR Cresskill                       1:07.08   4 
 22  5825 Lopez, David        10 Leonia                          1:07.47   2 
 23  4757 Fecanin, Taylor     JR Rutherford                      1:07.86   3 
 24  4490 Yoshida, Bryant      9 New Milford                     1:08.41   3 
 25  5817 Ko, Philip          12 Leonia                          1:09.85   4 
 26  4671 Bohlin, John        FR Westwood                        1:10.24   4 
 27  4703 Muthuraman, Pranav  FR Westwood                        1:12.54   4 
 
Event 15  Boys 100 Meter Dash C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6204 Partyka, Ken        12 Hasbrouck Height                  11.39q -0.5  1 
  2  5434 Payne, Wallace      SR Lodi                              11.54q -0.1  3 
  3  3272 Wenger, James       SR Lyndhurst                         11.55q -0.1  3 
  4  4475 Tobler, Dante       12 New Milford                       11.64q -0.6  2 
  5  6280 Jackson, Tyler      SR Cresskill                         11.69q -0.4  4 
  6  6182 Lomuti, Brandon     12 Hasbrouck Height                  11.76q -0.1  3 
  7  6179 Iurato, Darren      11 Hasbrouck Height                  11.82q -0.6  2 
  8  6315 Portune, Sam        JR Cresskill                         11.87q -0.5  1 
  9  3755 Calderone, Will     SR Pascack Hills                     11.88  -0.6  2 
 10  4734 Anceleto, Chris     SR Rutherford                        12.01  -0.6  2 
 10  5399 Foxworth, Devante   JR Lodi                              12.01  -0.4  4 
 12  3696 Liso, Daniel        SR Dumont                            12.05  -0.1  3 
 12  5369 Almonte, Fernando   SR Lodi                              12.05  -0.4  4 
 14  7175 Mercado, Chris      SO Ridgefield Memor                  12.13  -0.5  1 
 15  4697 Mayer, Jesse        SO Westwood                          12.16  -0.6  2 
 15  4455 Payne, Chaheen      10 New Milford                       12.16  -0.4  4 
 17  5835 Robinson, Joseph     9 Leonia                            12.18  -0.6  2 
 18  3801 Patalano, John      SO Pascack Hills                     12.27  -0.1  3 
 19  6318 Rodriguez, Josh     JR Cresskill                         12.31  -0.5  1 
 20  3781 Lin, Jason          JR Pascack Hills                     12.34  -0.5  1 
 21  4419 Gutiza, Gadnerre    12 New Milford                       12.35  -0.1  3 
 22  3216 Hatahet, Issam      JR Lyndhurst                         12.37  -0.4  4 
 23  4772 Maldonado, Aaron    SR Rutherford                        12.40  -0.5  1 
 24  3738 Torres, Brandon     SO Dumont                            12.43  -0.4  4 
 25  4727 Shenov, Adi         FR Westwood                          12.47  -0.1  3 
 26  5827 Makarov, Allen       9 Leonia                            12.71  -0.5  1 
 27  3225 Lee, Mackenzie      SR Lyndhurst                         12.73  -0.4  4 
 28  4725 Selechnick, Neal    SR Westwood                          12.74  -0.4  4 
 29  5806 Giri, Karan         10 Leonia                            13.18  -0.6  2 
 
Event 15  Boys 100 Meter Dash C
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1  6204 Partyka, Ken        12 Hasbrouck Height       11.39      11.32   0.2  10   
  2  6280 Jackson, Tyler      SR Cresskill              11.69      11.55   0.2   8   
  3  4475 Tobler, Dante       12 New Milford            11.64      11.56   0.2   6   
  4  3272 Wenger, James       SR Lyndhurst              11.55      11.59   0.2   4   
  5  6315 Portune, Sam        JR Cresskill              11.87      11.72   0.2   2   
  6  6182 Lomuti, Brandon     12 Hasbrouck Height       11.76      11.79   0.2   1   
  7  6179 Iurato, Darren      11 Hasbrouck Height       11.82      11.88   0.2 
 --  5434 Payne, Wallace      SR Lodi                   11.54         FS   0.2 
 
Event 28  Boys 400 Meter Dash C
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  3212 Giaquinto, Anthony  JR Lyndhurst                         51.21   1  10   
  2  6234 Yerdelen, Gokalp    11 Hasbrouck Height                  52.26   1   8   
  3  5373 Appiah, Emmanuel    FR Lodi                              52.81   1   6   
  4  4735 Arnold, Jimmy       SR Rutherford                        52.98   2   4   
  5  3880 McInerney, Sean     SO Glen Rock                         53.06   1   2   
  6  3909 Wang, Matthew       SO Glen Rock                         53.22   1   1   
  7  3696 Liso, Daniel        SR Dumont                            53.24   1 
  8  4710 Osterhus, Noah      SO Westwood                          53.25   2 
  9  3228 Manzo, JP           SR Lyndhurst                         53.34   1 
 10  3716 Reidy, Michael      SR Dumont                            53.42   2 
 11  6215 Rodriguez, Richard  11 Hasbrouck Height                  53.74   2 
 12  3226 Leitao, Michael     JR Lyndhurst                         54.59   2 
 13  4445 Melendez, Jon       11 New Milford                       54.61   1 
 14  5836 Rodriquez, Joel     11 Leonia                            54.81   4 
 15  6317 Reynoso, James      FR Cresskill                         54.96   3 
 15  5842 Stith, Max           9 Leonia                            54.96   2 
 17  4745 Cairn, John         SO Rutherford                        55.16   4 
 18  4767 Ippolito, Anthony   SR Rutherford                        55.17   3 
 18  3781 Lin, Jason          JR Pascack Hills                     55.17   4 
 20  4681 Florio, Kyle        SO Westwood                          55.35   3 
 21  5426 Munoz, Erick        JR Lodi                              55.51   2 
 22  5366 Acevedo, David      SO Lodi                              56.79   3 
 23  3785 Mahneke, Dan        SO Pascack Hills                     56.93   4 
 24  6223 Sproviero, Mattew   10 Hasbrouck Height                  57.06   2 
 25  4666 Andriopoulos, Tyle  FR Westwood                          57.09   4 
 26  6255 Cohen, Paul         SR Cresskill                         57.82   4 
 27  4455 Payne, Chaheen      10 New Milford                       57.90   4 
 28  4442 McElroy, Andrew     10 New Milford                       58.68   3 
 29  5829 Molina, Christophe  12 Leonia                            59.67   4 
 
Event 36  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6164 Gamez, Roland       12 Hasbrouck Height                  15.06q  NWI  2 
  2  5369 Almonte, Fernando   SR Lodi                              15.65q  NWI  1 
  3  3223 Kim, Cap Ki         SR Lyndhurst                         16.02q  NWI  3 
  4  3815 Shorr, Mike         SR Pascack Hills                     16.34q  NWI  2 
  5  5845 Vargas, Jose        12 Leonia                            16.37q  NWI  2 
  6  3655 Arbadji, Kyle       SR Dumont                            16.52q  NWI  3 
  6  3242 Negrao, Brent       SR Lyndhurst                         16.52q  NWI  2 
  8  5368 Almonte, Eloy       SR Lodi                              16.53q  NWI  3 
  9  3852 Dooner, Daniel      JR Glen Rock                         16.66   NWI  3 
 10  6213 Reyes, Clarence     09 Hasbrouck Height                  16.74   NWI  1 
 11  3224 Krzastek, Kyle      JR Lyndhurst                         16.77   NWI  1 
 12  6308 Park, Eric          SO Cresskill                         17.69   NWI  1 
 13  3680 Fredericks, Jack    SR Dumont                            17.94   NWI  3 
 14  6269 Garcia, Zach        SO Cresskill                         18.11   NWI  3 
 15  6291 Kwan, Leo           JR Cresskill                         18.62   NWI  2 
 16  5415 Lopez, Javier       SO Lodi                              18.90   NWI  1 
 17  5817 Ko, Philip          12 Leonia                            19.02   NWI  3 
 18  5846 Vargas, Tony        10 Leonia                            19.09   NWI  1 
 19  4457 Ramos, Diomar       11 New Milford                       19.11   NWI  3 
 20  6223 Sproviero, Mattew   10 Hasbrouck Height                  19.24   NWI  2 
 21  4429 Korah, Kiran         9 New Milford                       19.85   NWI  2 
 22  4437 Marmolejas, Matt    11 New Milford                       20.89   NWI  2 
 --  3713 Ramirez, Eric       FR Dumont                               DQ   NWI  1 
 
Event 36  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles C
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1  6164 Gamez, Roland       12 Hasbrouck Height       15.06      14.93   NWI  10   
  2  5369 Almonte, Fernando   SR Lodi                   15.65      15.03   NWI   8   
  3  5845 Vargas, Jose        12 Leonia                 16.37      16.10   NWI   6   
  4  3815 Shorr, Mike         SR Pascack Hills          16.34      16.56   NWI   4   
  5  3655 Arbadji, Kyle       SR Dumont                 16.52      16.68   NWI   2   
  6  3242 Negrao, Brent       SR Lyndhurst              16.52      16.71   NWI   1   
  7  5368 Almonte, Eloy       SR Lodi                   16.53      16.80   NWI 
 --  3223 Kim, Cap Ki         SR Lyndhurst              16.02        DNF   NWI 
 
Event 110  Boys 800 Meter Run C
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  4735 Arnold, Jimmy       SR Rutherford                      2:01.05   1  10   
  2  4710 Osterhus, Noah      SO Westwood                        2:02.61   1   8   
  3  3825 Van Pelt, Erik      SR Pascack Hills                   2:03.01   1   6   
  4  3682 Garcia, Brandon     SR Dumont                          2:03.19   1   4   
  5  3768 Guzman, Mike        JR Pascack Hills                   2:03.82   1   2   
  6  6187 Mastropietro, Marc  11 Hasbrouck Height                2:04.20   1   1   
  7  4471 Teets, Kevin        11 New Milford                     2:04.27   1 
  8  6214 Rodriguez, Angel    11 Hasbrouck Height                2:06.14   1 
  9  4667 Antonick, Paul      JR Westwood                        2:06.57   1 
 10  5402 Gutierrez, Martin   JR Lodi                            2:06.67   1 
 11  3909 Wang, Matthew       SO Glen Rock                       2:06.80   1 
 12  3725 Scallo, Frank       FR Dumont                          2:06.84   2 
 13  3716 Reidy, Michael      SR Dumont                          2:07.42   2 
 14  3233 McDermott, Kane     SO Lyndhurst                       2:07.54   1 
 15  6312 Perlas, James       SR Cresskill                       2:08.42   2 
 16  4732 Zicchino, Campbell  SR Westwood                        2:08.49   1 
 17  5448 Shields, Anthony    JR Lodi                            2:09.72   1 
 18  3268 Viana, Gabriel      SO Lyndhurst                       2:10.01   2 
 19  6154 DiGiacinto, Jason   09 Hasbrouck Height                2:10.03   2 
 20  5450 Singh, Jujjhar      JR Lodi                            2:10.13   1 
 21  3809 Rosen, Jason        JR Pascack Hills                   2:11.97   1 
 22  3910 Wrede, Kyle         SO Glen Rock                       2:12.02   2 
 23  4416 Gonzales, Oliver    11 New Milford                     2:12.35   2 
 24  4487 Whittaker, Chris    12 New Milford                     2:13.15   2 
 25  6328 Shaked, Eric        SR Cresskill                       2:13.25   2 
 26  3207 Fernandez, Phillip  SR Lyndhurst                       2:13.51   2 
 27  5797 Diaz-Granades, Raf  10 Leonia                          2:14.42   2 
 28  5844 Valdivia, Kevin     12 Leonia                          2:14.65   2 
 29  6340 Villani, Mike       JR Cresskill                       2:16.89   2 
 30  7163 Hassani, Meshkot    FR Ridgefield Memor                2:19.91   2 
 31  5829 Molina, Christophe  12 Leonia                          2:19.97   2 
 
Event 118  Boys 200 Meter Dash C
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1  6204 Partyka, Ken        12 Hasbrouck Height                  22.92  -0.3  1  10   
  2  5373 Appiah, Emmanuel    FR Lodi                              23.49  -0.3  1   8   
  3  3212 Giaquinto, Anthony  JR Lyndhurst                         23.56  -0.3  1   6   
  4  3696 Liso, Daniel        SR Dumont                            23.78   0.1  2   3   
  4  5434 Payne, Wallace      SR Lodi                              23.78  -0.3  1   3   
  6  5369 Almonte, Fernando   SR Lodi                              23.91  -0.3  1   1   
  7  3755 Calderone, Will     SR Pascack Hills                     24.02   0.1  2 
  8  6234 Yerdelen, Gokalp    11 Hasbrouck Height                  24.03  -0.3  1 
  9  6315 Portune, Sam        JR Cresskill                         24.37   0.1  2 
 10  4445 Melendez, Jon       11 New Milford                       24.38  -0.3  1 
 11  4455 Payne, Chaheen      10 New Milford                       24.41   0.1  2 
 12  6182 Lomuti, Brandon     12 Hasbrouck Height                  24.56  -0.3  1 
 13  4697 Mayer, Jesse        SO Westwood                          24.60  -0.8  3 
 14  7175 Mercado, Chris      SO Ridgefield Memor                  24.67   0.1  2 
 15  3781 Lin, Jason          JR Pascack Hills                     24.95   0.1  2 
 16  4442 McElroy, Andrew     10 New Milford                       25.01   0.1  2 
 17  5842 Stith, Max           9 Leonia                            25.22  -0.8  3 
 18  6317 Reynoso, James      FR Cresskill                         25.47  -0.8  3 
 19  3225 Lee, Mackenzie      SR Lyndhurst                         25.63   0.1  2 
 20  4727 Shenov, Adi         FR Westwood                          25.78  -0.8  3 
 21  4745 Cairn, John         SO Rutherford                        25.87  -0.8  3 
 22  4725 Selechnick, Neal    SR Westwood                          26.10  -0.8  3 
 23  5786 Chan, Jerry          9 Leonia                            26.59  -0.8  3 
 24  7146 Cedeno, Andrew      FR Ridgefield Memor                  26.77  -0.8  3 
 
Event 130  Boys 3200 Meter Run C
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  4742 Brancato, William   SR Rutherford                      9:48.05   10   
  2  3770 Hayes, Jekabs       SO Pascack Hills                   9:57.77    8   
  3  5800 Elmeshad, Hussein    9 Leonia                         10:02.49    6   
  4  4667 Antonick, Paul      JR Westwood                       10:04.52    4   
  5  3907 Vandervalk, Ryan    SO Glen Rock                      10:18.82    2   
  6  6187 Mastropietro, Marc  11 Hasbrouck Height               10:20.24    1   
  7  3842 Brennan, Andrew     SR Glen Rock                      10:21.57  
  8  6326 Sengos, Stefano     SO Cresskill                      10:24.74  
  9  3210 Francisco, Andre    SO Lyndhurst                      10:26.92  
 10  6314 Porto, Josh         JR Cresskill                      10:33.15  
 11  4456 Ramirez, Nicholas   10 New Milford                    10:34.56  
 12  4678 Dritschel, Ryan     SO Westwood                       10:38.32  
 13  6175 Hodulik, Stephen    11 Hasbrouck Height               10:40.46  
 14  5793 Chung, Frank        10 Leonia                         10:44.18  
 15  3660 Bilis, Zachary      SR Dumont                         10:45.35  
 16  6288 Koch, Kevin         JR Cresskill                      10:46.59  
 17  3686 Harrison, Patrick   JR Dumont                         10:48.60  
 18  5446 Salvatore, Dominic  SO Lodi                           10:50.62  
 19  4676 DiCuffa, Jake       FR Westwood                       10:52.99  
 20  3846 Campbell, Jacob     SR Glen Rock                      11:12.02  
 21  6226 Terreri, David      10 Hasbrouck Height               11:20.64  
 22  7152 Collazo, Chris      SO Ridgefield Memor               11:24.91  
 23  3220 Hooper, William     SO Lyndhurst                      11:25.45  
 24  5428 Nivar, Pedro        JR Lodi                           11:36.18  
 25  3202 Dell Aquila, Antho  FR Lyndhurst                      11:39.69  
 26  5813 Kim, Justin         11 Leonia                         11:54.24  
 27  5449 Singh, Damanveer    FR Lodi                           11:56.34  
 28  7145 Ayala, Kelvin       SO Ridgefield Memor               12:30.38  
 
Event 138  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay C
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dumont  'A'                                                  3:31.88   1  10   
     1) 3682 Garcia, Brandon SR         2) 3716 Reidy, Michael SR         
     3) 3724 Scallo, Dylan FR           4) 3696 Liso, Daniel SR           
  2 Glen Rock  'A'                                               3:32.41   1   8   
  3 Lyndhurst  'A'                                               3:32.68   1   6   
  4 Hasbrouck Heights  'A'                                       3:32.97   1   4   
  5 Rutherford  'A'                                              3:36.41   2   2   
  6 Pascack Hills  'A'                                           3:36.52   2   1   
  7 Westwood  'A'                                                3:37.63   2 
  8 New Milford  'A'                                             3:38.60   2 
  9 Lodi  'A'                                                    3:41.99   1 
 10 Cresskill  'A'                                               3:55.20   2 
 
Event 273  Boys Javelin Throw C
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  6221 Seidel, Anthony     12 Hasbrouck Height                 177-08   10   
  2  6179 Iurato, Darren      11 Hasbrouck Height                 159-11    8   
  3  5840 Simons, Charles     12 Leonia                           157-02    6   
  4  6342 Zurlini, Jack       SR Cresskill                        152-06    4   
  5  6134 Altamura, Mauro     10 Hasbrouck Height                 142-09    2   
  6  3886 Ott, David          SR Glen Rock                        142-04    1   
  7  4781 Ricciardi, Nichola  SR Rutherford                       141-01  
  8  3676 Foglio, Nicholas    SR Dumont                           137-04  
  9  3730 Steinwagner, John   SR Dumont                           135-00  
 10  6245 Benfante, Ken       SR Cresskill                        132-01  
 11  7182 Rush, Scott         SR Ridgefield Memor                 130-00  
 12  4401 DeCastro, Christia  12 New Milford                      129-10  
 13  4792 Tabachuk, Michael   SR Rutherford                       129-04  
 14  5458 Villa, Steven       FR Lodi                             125-09  
 15  6246 Benfante, Nick      FR Cresskill                        125-01  
 16  3811 Samani, Matt        SR Pascack Hills                    124-01  
 17  3666 Chappel, Andrew     SR Dumont                           123-11  
 18  4724 Scotto, Joe         JR Westwood                         121-02  
 19  3253 Russamano, Rocco    SO Lyndhurst                        120-00  
 20  4786 Scaringi, Jason     SR Rutherford                       119-08  
 21  3864 Hiras, Mena         JR Glen Rock                        118-08  
 22  4721 Sabbagh, Matt       SO Westwood                         118-05  
 23  3195 Castillo, Kevin     JR Lyndhurst                        117-09  
 24  5380 Bustos, Javier      SO Lodi                             117-07  
 25  5784 Capote, Max         10 Leonia                           115-08  
 26  6845 Abrams, James          Elmwood Park                     110-01  
 27  4699 Merkle, Zack        SR Westwood                         109-05  
 28  4466 Suarez, Austin       9 New Milford                      106-09  
 29  3801 Patalano, John      SO Pascack Hills                    105-00  
 30  6846 Abujuaror, Naser       Elmwood Park                     103-00  
 31  3267 Urgola, Peter       SO Lyndhurst                        100-03  
 32  6852 Cannizzo, Keith        Elmwood Park                      96-10  
 33  7147 Ceylan, Mert        SO Ridgefield Memor                  96-02  
 34  4404 Dzadik, Dylan       11 New Milford                       93-05  
 35  3803 Pontillo, Lucas     JR Pascack Hills                     89-09  
 36  5827 Makarov, Allen       9 Leonia                            88-00  
 
Event 274  Boys Discus Throw C
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  6221 Seidel, Anthony     12 Hasbrouck Height                 168-06   10   
  2  5832 Pynn, Garrett       12 Leonia                           147-00    8   
  3  6277 Hernandez, Joe      JR Cresskill                        144-05    6   
  4  4740 Biancamano, Pietro  SR Rutherford                       135-09    4   
  5  4719 Ruiz, Zack          FR Westwood                         125-08    2   
  6  6265 Farber, Drew        SR Cresskill                        125-05    1   
  7  6174 Harris, Jonathan    12 Hasbrouck Height                 125-02  
  8  6228 Traina, AJ          12 Hasbrouck Height                 124-10  
  9  3184 Alemany, Steve      SR Lyndhurst                        120-08  
 10  4781 Ricciardi, Nichola  SR Rutherford                       120-04  
 11  5444 Roth, Bryan         SO Lodi                             118-11  
 12  3664 Cebulski, Anthony   SR Dumont                           118-04  
 13  4404 Dzadik, Dylan       11 New Milford                      115-06  
 14  4699 Merkle, Zack        SR Westwood                         114-11  
 15  3234 Mercado, Jonathan   JR Lyndhurst                        112-06  
 16  3238 Molina, Keith       JR Lyndhurst                        111-01  
 17  5437 Polanco, Rafael     JR Lodi                             107-09  
 18  3671 Donegan, Pierce     SR Dumont                           105-11  
 19  4724 Scotto, Joe         JR Westwood                         105-04  
 20  3890 Qwon, Jaejun        SR Glen Rock                        103-05  
 21  5370 Almonte, Randol     JR Lodi                             103-01  
 22  4786 Scaringi, Jason     SR Rutherford                       100-01  
 23  6332 Sigcha, Matt        SR Cresskill                         99-00  
 24  3879 McGuire, Brendan    JR Glen Rock                         96-09  
 25  4467 Suarez, Zachery     11 New Milford                       96-03  
 26  3661 Bonilla, John       SR Dumont                            95-01  
 27  4401 DeCastro, Christia  12 New Milford                       90-08  
 28  3745 Acciardi, Chris     SO Pascack Hills                     89-00  
 29  3874 Lynch, Sean         SO Glen Rock                         86-07  
 30  5784 Capote, Max         10 Leonia                            86-02  
 31  5833 Ramirez, Miquel     10 Leonia                            69-06  
 
Event 275  Boys Shot Put C
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  5832 Pynn, Garrett       12 Leonia                         53-01.50   10   
  2  6221 Seidel, Anthony     12 Hasbrouck Height               51-05.50    8   
  3  6277 Hernandez, Joe      JR Cresskill                      50-05.25    6   
  4  5444 Roth, Bryan         SO Lodi                           48-00.25    4   
  5  3234 Mercado, Jonathan   JR Lyndhurst                      46-10.50    2   
  6  6228 Traina, AJ          12 Hasbrouck Height               46-03.00    1   
  7  4781 Ricciardi, Nichola  SR Rutherford                     45-06.25  
  8  4740 Biancamano, Pietro  SR Rutherford                     44-10.50  
  9  6159 Fadden, Joe         11 Hasbrouck Height               44-02.00  
 10  4733 Addeo, Alex         SR Rutherford                     43-03.25  
 11  6265 Farber, Drew        SR Cresskill                      43-02.25  
 12  3774 Jun, Jon            SR Pascack Hills                  42-11.50  
 13  6267 Funicello, John     JR Cresskill                      41-04.50  
 14  4404 Dzadik, Dylan       11 New Milford                    39-08.00  
 15  4467 Suarez, Zachery     11 New Milford                    38-02.50  
 16  3197 Clifford, Connor    JR Lyndhurst                      38-00.00  
 17  4699 Merkle, Zack        SR Westwood                       37-08.50  
 18  5413 Leto, Matthew       SO Lodi                           37-01.25  
 19  4724 Scotto, Joe         JR Westwood                       37-00.00  
 20  4401 DeCastro, Christia  12 New Milford                    36-11.50  
 20  3184 Alemany, Steve      SR Lyndhurst                      36-11.50  
 22  5437 Polanco, Rafael     JR Lodi                           36-08.00  
 23  3664 Cebulski, Anthony   SR Dumont                         36-03.50  
 24  3759 Cortazzo, Anthony   SO Pascack Hills                  35-10.75  
 25  4719 Ruiz, Zack          FR Westwood                       35-02.50  
 26  3829 Vercellone, Mike    SR Pascack Hills                  34-00.75  
 27  3661 Bonilla, John       SR Dumont                         33-05.00  
 28  5784 Capote, Max         10 Leonia                         31-01.75  
 29  5833 Ramirez, Miquel     10 Leonia                         29-02.00  
 30  3898 Rossnagel, Jake     SO Glen Rock                      28-05.50  
 31  3855 Evans, Daniel       SO Glen Rock                      28-05.25  
 32  3874 Lynch, Sean         SO Glen Rock                      28-04.75  
 
Event 276  Boys Triple Jump C
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1  6251 Chamalian, Peter    JR Cresskill                      45-08.75   NWI  10   
  2  6164 Gamez, Roland       12 Hasbrouck Height               44-11.25   NWI   8   
  3  5451 Singh, Vishaldeep   JR Lodi                           43-08.75   NWI   6   
  4  4475 Tobler, Dante       12 New Milford                    43-05.25   NWI   4   
  5  5434 Payne, Wallace      SR Lodi                           42-03.50   NWI   2   
  6  4689 Harrison, Jaren     SR Westwood                       41-09.25   NWI   1   
  7  3272 Wenger, James       SR Lyndhurst                      40-07.25   NWI 
  8  6177 Hughes, Thomas      12 Hasbrouck Height               39-07.00   NWI 
  9  6315 Portune, Sam        JR Cresskill                      39-06.50   NWI 
 10  5427 Murillo, Damyan     JR Lodi                           39-05.50   NWI 
 11  5846 Vargas, Tony        10 Leonia                         38-09.25   NWI 
 12  3205 Estevez, Jake       JR Lyndhurst                      38-06.25   NWI 
 13  4455 Payne, Chaheen      10 New Milford                    38-04.00   NWI 
 14  4709 Osterhus, Nathan    SO Westwood                       38-02.25   NWI 
 15  6182 Lomuti, Brandon     12 Hasbrouck Height               37-05.50   NWI 
 16  3683 Garcia, Lizandro    SR Dumont                         36-08.75   NWI 
 17  4425 Jurgensen, Chritia   9 New Milford                    36-08.25   NWI 
 18  4675 Cirillo, Andrew     JR Westwood                       36-01.50   NWI 
 19  4783 Rosario, Darius     JR Rutherford                     35-07.00   NWI 
 20  4794 Von Capplen, Mark   SR Rutherford                     35-02.75   NWI 
 21  5814 Kim, Sae Min        10 Leonia                         35-01.00   NWI 
 22  3680 Fredericks, Jack    SR Dumont                         34-07.25   NWI 
 23  5783 Bryant, Tyshaun     10 Leonia                         31-05.75   NWI 
 
Event 277  Boys Long Jump C
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1  6164 Gamez, Roland       12 Hasbrouck Height               21-11.00   NWI  10   
  2  6251 Chamalian, Peter    JR Cresskill                      21-02.25   NWI   8   
  3  5434 Payne, Wallace      SR Lodi                           20-10.50   NWI   6   
  4  3272 Wenger, James       SR Lyndhurst                      20-08.50   NWI   4   
  5  5373 Appiah, Emmanuel    FR Lodi                           20-01.00   NWI   2   
  6  6315 Portune, Sam        JR Cresskill                      19-11.50   NWI   1   
  7  7175 Mercado, Chris      SO Ridgefield Memor               19-05.00   NWI 
  8  6177 Hughes, Thomas      12 Hasbrouck Height               19-01.50   NWI 
  9  5451 Singh, Vishaldeep   JR Lodi                           19-01.00   NWI 
 10  3875 Mate, Jeff          FR Glen Rock                      19-00.50   NWI 
 11  6179 Iurato, Darren      11 Hasbrouck Height               19-00.00   NWI 
 12  3205 Estevez, Jake       JR Lyndhurst                      18-11.50   NWI 
 13  4475 Tobler, Dante       12 New Milford                    18-07.00   NWI 
 14  4689 Harrison, Jaren     SR Westwood                       18-06.50   NWI 
 15  3778 Kwark, Rob          SR Pascack Hills                  18-06.25   NWI 
 16  4709 Osterhus, Nathan    SO Westwood                       18-04.50   NWI 
 17  7180 Perez, Steve        JR Ridgefield Memor               18-01.75   NWI 
 18  6245 Benfante, Ken       SR Cresskill                      18-00.25   NWI 
 19  5846 Vargas, Tony        10 Leonia                         18-00.00   NWI 
 20  5835 Robinson, Joseph     9 Leonia                         17-11.75   NWI 
 21  3683 Garcia, Lizandro    SR Dumont                         17-11.25   NWI 
 22  3240 Munafo, Vinny       SR Lyndhurst                      17-07.75   NWI 
 23  3801 Patalano, John      SO Pascack Hills                  17-05.75   NWI 
 24  3680 Fredericks, Jack    SR Dumont                         17-05.25   NWI 
 25  4783 Rosario, Darius     JR Rutherford                     17-04.25   NWI 
 26  4675 Cirillo, Andrew     JR Westwood                       17-03.25   NWI 
 27  4772 Maldonado, Aaron    SR Rutherford                     16-10.75   NWI 
 28  4794 Von Capplen, Mark   SR Rutherford                     16-07.75   NWI 
 29  5783 Bryant, Tyshaun     10 Leonia                         15-07.00   NWI 
 30  4442 McElroy, Andrew     10 New Milford                    15-02.00   NWI 
 
Event 278  Boys High Jump C
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  6164 Gamez, Roland       12 Hasbrouck Height                6-02.00   10   
  2  5373 Appiah, Emmanuel    FR Lodi                            6-00.00    8   
  3  4689 Harrison, Jaren     SR Westwood                        5-10.00    6   
  4  6279 Infante, Matt       SR Cresskill                      J5-10.00    4   
  5  3272 Wenger, James       SR Lyndhurst                       5-08.00    2   
  6  3262 St. Helaire, Quint  FR Lyndhurst                      J5-08.00    1   
  7  3223 Kim, Cap Ki         SR Lyndhurst                      J5-08.00  
  8  5795 Delgado, Alexander  11 Leonia                          5-06.00  
  8  5409 Jones, Darius       JR Lodi                            5-06.00  
  8  6177 Hughes, Thomas      12 Hasbrouck Height                5-06.00  
  8  6182 Lomuti, Brandon     12 Hasbrouck Height                5-06.00  
  8  6308 Park, Eric          SO Cresskill                       5-06.00  
  8  4794 Von Capplen, Mark   SR Rutherford                      5-06.00  
  8  5451 Singh, Vishaldeep   JR Lodi                            5-06.00  
  8  7180 Perez, Steve        JR Ridgefield Memor                5-06.00  
 --  6236 Ahn, Sung Joon      JR Cresskill                            NH  
 --  4675 Cirillo, Andrew     JR Westwood                             NH  
 --  4777 Nowoslawski, Nick   JR Rutherford                           NH  
 --  4709 Osterhus, Nathan    SO Westwood                             NH  
 
Event 279  Boys Pole Vault C
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  4673 Catalano, Anthony   SR Westwood                       12-00.00   10   
  2  3204 Duquilla, Nathan    SR Lyndhurst                     J12-00.00    8   
  3  3274 Yunis, Ian          SR Lyndhurst                      11-06.00    6   
  4  3820 Tonuzi, Remzi       SR Pascack Hills                  11-00.00    4   
  5  3900 Shin, Jonathan      SR Glen Rock                     J11-00.00    2   
  6  6194 Moran, Brian        09 Hasbrouck Height               10-06.00    1   
  7  3778 Kwark, Rob          SR Pascack Hills                 J10-06.00  
  8  6148 Danz, Matthew       11 Hasbrouck Height               10-00.00  
 --  5433 Pantano, Michael    FR Lodi                                 NH  
 --  6227 Thorpe, Mike        09 Hasbrouck Height                     NH  
 --  7144 Defries, Tommy      12 Leonia                               NH  
 --  3247 Polanco, Jose       JR Lyndhurst                            NH  
 --  4457 Ramos, Diomar       11 New Milford                          NH  
 --  3886 Ott, David          SR Glen Rock                            NH  
 
                  Men - C - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hasbrouck Heights          119        2) Lodi                       62   
    3) Lyndhurst                   56        4) Cresskill                  50   
    5) Pascack Hills               43        6) Westwood                   41   
    7) Leonia                      36        8) Rutherford                 31   
    9) Glen Rock                   28       10) Dumont                     20   
   11) New Milford                 10                                           
 

↑ Top


↑ Top