Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Olympic Conference Cross Country Season - 9/11/2012 to 10/3/2012
Olympic Conference
Gloucester County College
Last Completed Event
Event 18 Boys 5k Run CC Week 2 4:35p
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
Cherokee vs Eastern 5000 Run
1 #103 Burch, Kaleb Cherokee 5:36 17:24 1
7 #105 Decker, Matt Cherokee 5:43 17:44 2
8 #459 Kokolis, Spiro Eastern 5:47 17:57 3
9 #106 Detone, Justin Cherokee 5:47 17:58 4
10 #458 Knaster, Cole Eastern 5:49 18:02 5
11 #113 Harper, Robert Cherokee 5:57 18:28 6
14 #104 Cercia, Phillip-Rob Cherokee 6:00 18:37 7
16 #464 Peaks, Narindra Eastern 6:06 18:57 8
17 #453 Gill, Matthew Eastern 6:08 19:01 9
18 #474 Twist, Michael Eastern 6:08 19:02 10
19 #120 Transue, James Cherokee 6:08 19:04 11
20 #460 Lee, Erik Eastern 6:14 19:20 12
21 #118 Mintzer, Daniel Cherokee 6:20 19:39 13
22 #471 Sokolowski, Anthony Eastern 6:25 19:55 14
25 #450 Caruso, Anthony Eastern 6:31 20:13
26 #449 Bhat, Vipul Eastern 6:33 20:18
27 #475 Wisser, Jared Eastern 6:33 20:20
28 #452 Finkelstein, Robert Eastern 6:35 20:25
29 #462 Morrison, William Eastern 6:44 20:54
30 #469 Sobieski, Michael Eastern 6:48 21:07
34 #476 Zerbo, Salvatore Eastern 7:05 22:01
35 #448 Backal, Bailey Eastern 7:08 22:07
37 #463 Paz, Santiago Eastern 7:13 22:24
38 #465 Schwindt, Zachary Eastern 7:16 22:33
39 #467 Shankar, Arjun Eastern 7:18 22:38
40 #457 Kelbaugh, Richard Eastern 7:23 22:56
43 #454 Innamorato, Anthony Eastern 7:41 23:53
44 #461 Meyyappan, Vignesh Eastern 8:02 24:56
45 #472 Stauss, Tyler Eastern 8:23 26:02
46 #468 Snuffin, Michael Eastern 8:43 27:03
47 #473 Thompson, Jyles Eastern 8:52 27:33
48 #455 Inver, Jordan Eastern 8:56 27:44
Cherokee vs wash twp 5000 Run
1 #103 Burch, Kaleb Cherokee 5:36 17:24 1
2 #397 Hazel, David washington township 5:36 17:24 2
3 #401 mills, anthony washington township 5:41 17:38 3
4 #399 leonard, kyle washington township 5:41 17:38 4
5 #398 Kulis, Ian washington township 5:41 17:38 5
6 #409 Williamson, Alex washington township 5:42 17:41 6
7 #105 Decker, Matt Cherokee 5:43 17:44 7
9 #106 Detone, Justin Cherokee 5:47 17:58 8
11 #113 Harper, Robert Cherokee 5:57 18:28 9
12 #407 Torok, Zack washington township 5:59 18:34 10
13 #405 tiwari, nick washington township 6:00 18:37 11
14 #104 Cercia, Phillip-Rob Cherokee 6:00 18:37 12
15 #410 williamson, dennis washington township 6:05 18:52
19 #120 Transue, James Cherokee 6:08 19:04 13
21 #118 Mintzer, Daniel Cherokee 6:20 19:39 14
23 #395 dunphy, kevin washington township 6:26 19:58
24 #406 torney, andrew washington township 6:27 20:01
31 #393 calhoun, ryan washington township 6:50 21:12
32 #403 reitano, nick washington township 7:00 21:45
33 #402 ogden, tom washington township 7:02 21:51
36 #404 shannon, sean washington township 7:13 22:23
41 #400 macrini, neil washington township 7:37 23:37
42 #394 Diaz, David washington township 7:38 23:41
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Cherokee vs Eastern 5000 Run
1 Cherokee 20 1 2 4 6 7 11 13
Total Time: 1:30:11.00
Average: 18:02.20
2 Eastern Regional High Sch 35 3 5 8 9 10 12 14
Total Time: 1:32:59.00
Average: 18:35.80
Cherokee vs wash twp 5000 Run
1 washington township 20 2 3 4 5 6 10 11
Total Time: 1:27:59.00
Average: 17:35.80
2 Cherokee 37 1 7 8 9 12 13 14
Total Time: 1:30:11.00
Average: 18:02.20