Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
SJ Shootout - 9/22/2012
Sponsors: Haddonfield Run Co. & Saucony
Gloucester County College
Last Completed Event
Girls 5k Run CC JV
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 739 Peoples, Ashley Seneca High School 22:12
2 834 Callanan, Tiffany Toms River North 22:33
3 144 Gernhardt, Megan Cherokee 22:36
4 728 Bunnell, Josie Seneca High School 22:56
5 96 Crump, Nigeria Camden Tech Sicklerville 23:00
6 562 Bodine, Kayla Moorestown 23:01
7 835 Diawara, Halima Toms River North 23:06
8 165 Waninger, Lindsay Cherokee 23:07
9 869 Askins, Jackie Vineland 23:13
10 162 Shea, Morgan Cherokee 23:16
11 737 Mattson, Devon Seneca High School 23:16
12 860 Troisi, Jillian Toms River North 23:22
13 840 Glassheim, Alexandra Toms River North 23:24
14 43 Belmonte, Julia Atlantic County Instit of 23:28
15 304 LaRocca, Gabrielle Eastern 23:30
16 270 Patterson, Mackenzie Delsea Girls XC 23:32
17 292 Bagchi, Nisha Eastern 23:33
18 620 Landi, Natalie Ocean City 23:37
19 166 Webb, Kara Cherokee 23:39
20 167 Werth, Julia Cherokee 23:48
21 308 Moyle, Hannah Eastern 23:58
22 857 Suchodolski, Alyson Toms River North 24:00
23 842 Gordon, Rachel Toms River North 24:05
24 259 Batchelor, Haley Delsea Girls XC 24:07
25 735 LaFay, Marissa Seneca High School 24:11
26 614 Delgrande, Katherine Ocean City 24:12
27 580 Slominski, Amanda Moorestown 24:18
28 733 Jones, Emily Seneca High School 24:21
29 302 Kehoe, Kelli Eastern 24:22
30 892 Mayen, Itzell Vineland 24:27
31 738 Morison, Sarah Seneca High School 24:35
32 319 Dingman, Stevie Egg Harbor Township XC 24:36
33 291 Altringer, Miranda Eastern 24:40
34 155 Moraschi, Isabella Cherokee 24:48
35 884 Grissman, Amanda Vineland 25:01
36 301 Hutnik, Julia Eastern 25:11
37 616 Gillespie, Mikala Ocean City 25:18
38 846 Kotran, Megan Toms River North 25:21
39 555 McGovern, Kerry Monsignor Donovan 25:27
40 577 Mamma, Zahabya Moorestown 25:29
41 849 Malone, Bailey Toms River North 25:33
42 617 Greene, Mackenzie Ocean City 25:35
43 937 McCoy, Rachel Williamstown 25:39
44 333 Mastrando, Marissa Gateway Regional High Sch 25:39
45 933 Denneny, Shannon Williamstown 25:42
46 910 D'Alessandro, Rachel washington township 25:42
47 136 Capelli, Kelsey Cherokee 25:51
48 158 O'Keefe, Victoria Cherokee 25:54
49 856 Reis, Jessica Toms River North 25:57
50 146 Hatch, Julia Cherokee 26:00
51 297 Fennell, Alexis Eastern 26:01
52 293 Brown, Deanna Eastern 26:04
53 631 Twiggs, Maura Ocean City 26:06
54 260 Biscardi, Amber Delsea Girls XC 26:06
55 626 Shirk, Gretchen Ocean City 26:07
56 473 FitzPatrick, Caroline Hammonton 26:09
57 271 Porlucas, Stephanie Delsea Girls XC 26:10
58 579 Shipley, Hayley Moorestown 26:16
59 134 Amariti, Julia Cherokee 26:17
60 145 Hampton, Sarah Cherokee 26:20
61 168 Wisnewski, Allison Cherokee 26:21
62 801 Carter, Jo Sterling High School 26:27
63 817 Watkins, Safia Sterling High School 26:28
64 680 Huster, Sophie Paul Vi-Haddonfield 26:34
65 106 Shoultz, Aliza Camden Tech Sicklerville 26:40
66 864 Zoller, Sarah Toms River North 26:44
67 960 Joyner, Tanner Woodstown High School 26:47
68 630 Stuart, Kristen Ocean City 26:48
69 306 Levy, Janae Eastern 26:49
70 673 Gallagher, Claire Paul Vi-Haddonfield 26:53
71 266 Hitzelberger, Veronica Delsea Girls XC 26:54
72 554 Maxwell, Ally Monsignor Donovan 26:57
73 569 Delvadia, Maya Moorestown 26:58
74 885 Guzman, Aley Vineland 26:59
75 888 Jackson, Kayla Vineland 27:05
76 159 Przybyszewski, Emily Cherokee 27:11
77 347 Pilarz, Lauren Glouces. Cty. IT 27:13
78 19 Chinnici, Christina Arthur P. Schalick High S 27:16
79 568 Dee, Larissa Moorestown 27:17
80 930 Bulger, Jessica Williamstown 27:19
81 300 Hindley, Nicole Eastern 27:23
82 583 Tsao, Alexe Moorestown 27:23
83 837 Fischetti, Kaitlyn Toms River North 27:26
84 47 Higgins, Cassandra Atlantic County Instit of 27:28
85 91 Roberts, Nijja Camden Tech Pennsauken 27:35
86 251 Muffley, Callan Cumberland Regional HS 27:36
87 671 Franciosa, Alex Paul Vi-Haddonfield 27:39
88 894 Mejia, Ana Karen Vineland 27:42
89 4 Beaufils, Aleesha Absegami High School 27:51
90 806 Garzon, Amber Sterling High School 27:55
91 621 Mateer, MaryKate Ocean City 27:56
92 547 Edwards, Alli Monsignor Donovan 27:57
93 744 Watson, Gitta Seneca High School 27:58
94 958 Carly, Margaret Woodstown High School 28:07
95 140 Digiambeardino, Mia Cherokee 28:09
96 587 Wilson, Margaret Moorestown 28:10
97 943 Baxter, Semetrius Winslow Township High Sch 28:11
98 100 Mobley, Cheyenne Camden Tech Sicklerville 28:11
99 945 Bennett, Gabrielle Winslow Township High Sch 28:13
100 893 Mazzeo, Sara Vineland 28:15
101 814 Pearson, Amber Sterling High School 28:17
102 540 Seymour, Danielle Monmouth Regional 28:18
103 879 Fanfarillo, Dani Vineland 28:20
104 82 Brito, Solibeth Camden Tech Pennsauken 28:26
105 822 Johnson, Tamia Timber Creek 28:33
106 2270 Golly, Arielle Overbrook 28:38
107 147 Holman, Lisa Cherokee 28:45
108 627 Solazzo, Julia Ocean City 28:47
109 3 Bates, Taylor Absegami High School 28:48
110 337 Spissel, Natalie Gateway Regional High Sch 28:51
111 557 Ramirez, Stephanie Monsignor Donovan 28:53
112 45 Gershman, Riley Atlantic County Instit of 28:53
113 86 Kitchen, Valerie Camden Tech Pennsauken 28:53
114 99 Ibanez, Jaihna Camden Tech Sicklerville 28:54
115 2280 Talotta, Jessica Overbrook 28:56
116 684 Pajak, Alyssa Paul Vi-Haddonfield 28:56
117 467 Bruno, Taylor Hammonton 28:59
118 50 Martin, Valaneice Atlantic County Instit of 29:08
119 503 Agbai, Nicole Lindenwold 29:09
120 46 Glasser, Caitlin Atlantic County Instit of 29:13
121 8 Foley, Erin Absegami High School 29:14
122 25 Rodriguez, Brittney Arthur P. Schalick High S 29:19
123 928 Ajimoko, Tobi Williamstown 29:20
124 93 Sequeria, Kelyn Camden Tech Pennsauken 29:27
125 13 McNeil, Danielle Absegami High School 29:30
126 469 Carrelli, Angelica Hammonton 29:32
127 2255 Canadlora, Tamara Clayton 29:35
128 667 Branson, Barbara Paul Vi-Haddonfield 29:39
129 541 Shah, Michelle Monmouth Regional 29:40
130 392 Olivia, Smith Haddon Township 29:47
131 21 Harris, Kelly Arthur P. Schalick High S 30:04
132 109 Wilson, Tyra Camden Tech Sicklerville 30:11
133 22 Harris, Sara Arthur P. Schalick High S 30:16
134 108 Townsend, Maya Camden Tech Sicklerville 30:31
135 740 Randolph, Sydney Seneca High School 30:38
136 15 Romesburg, Miranda Absegami High School 30:46
137 914 Mack, Juliette washington township 30:54
138 899 Priest, Bridget Vineland 31:05
139 20 Gallardo, Carleigh Arthur P. Schalick High S 31:09
140 253 Pettit, Hannah Cumberland Regional HS 31:11
141 542 Steely-Brown, Katharine Monmouth Regional 31:11
142 670 Chang, Yujin Paul Vi-Haddonfield 31:20
143 809 Hosslerode, Katrina Sterling High School 31:23
144 348 Simila, Sam Glouces. Cty. IT 31:31
145 506 Burton, Aaliyah Lindenwold 32:12
146 916 Schipske, Emilee washington township 32:19
147 2266 Bonilla, Kimberly Overbrook 32:22
148 672 Gaetano, Elizabeth Paul Vi-Haddonfield 32:25
149 918 Strus, Sara washington township 32:53
150 543 Tursi, Amanda Monmouth Regional 32:57
151 472 DeStefano, Jenna Hammonton 33:06
152 820 Butler, Hannah Timber Creek 33:12
153 828 Rangel, Cinthia Timber Creek 33:36
154 873 Clarke, Alexia Vineland 33:42
155 825 Marinero, Valerie Timber Creek 33:43
156 350 Ungure, Alyssa Glouces. Cty. IT 33:47
157 870 Baez, Christina Vineland 34:43
158 101 Narvaez, Emily Camden Tech Sicklerville 34:52
159 105 Sheppard, Jauquia Camden Tech Sicklerville 34:57
160 254 Rieco, Catherine Cumberland Regional HS 35:32
161 94 Velazques, Genesis Camden Tech Pennsauken 36:15
162 509 Patel, Anmol Lindenwold 37:58
163 255 Shea, Kiersten Cumberland Regional HS 38:45
164 813 Ngo, Bao Sterling High School 39:23
165 252 Peterson, Kaitlyn Cumberland Regional HS 39:36
166 88 Ramos, Alejandra Camden Tech Pennsauken 40:17