Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:26 PM 10/27/201
Greater Middlesex Championhsips - 10/27/2012
THompson Park
Rankings
Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC JV Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Colhoun, Bryan JR South Brunswick 17:15.27 1
2 Aug, Ryan JR South Brunswick 17:21.87 2
3 Laserna, Aaron SR South Brunswick 17:28.16 3
4 Chattopadhyay, Anik JR Old Bridge 17:28.94 4
5 Proto, Nick JR Old Bridge 17:29.37 5
6 VanBuskirk, Shaun JR Old Bridge 17:38.52 6
7 Zajaczkowski, Kyle SO Old Bridge 17:39.29 7
8 Zakhary, Mina JR Old Bridge 17:39.98 8
9 Nitzsche, Michael SO St Joseph Metuchen 17:48.02 9
10 Piccillo, Nick JR Old Bridge 17:51.69 10
11 Trapani, Alec JR South Brunswick 17:54.23 11
12 Sandoli, Stephen SO South Brunswick 17:55.64 12
13 Ahmed, Farris SO South Brunswick 17:56.58 13
14 Reinhold, Eric SR Old Bridge 17:57.86 14
15 Ballenilla, Nick JR Old Bridge 18:00.02
16 Parikh, Umang SR Old Bridge 18:02.34
17 Norcutt, Tristan JR Old Bridge 18:06.77
18 Smith, Nathan JR South Brunswick 18:14.89 15
19 Ganguly, Avik SR J.P. Stevens 18:20.52 16
20 Butrico, Charles JR St Joseph Metuchen 18:21.24 17
21 Tamasi, Matthew JR South Brunswick 18:23.85
22 Cosgrave, Joseph JR South Brunswick 18:24.46
23 Gibbard, Ben JR South Brunswick 18:26.38
24 Butrico, Enzo SO St Joseph Metuchen 18:28.34 18
25 Kenney, Bill SR St Joseph Metuchen 18:32.36 19
26 Barrett, Tommy JR Old Bridge 18:36.66
27 Mohan, Ashray SO Old Bridge 18:37.11
28 Murawski, Billy SR Old Bridge 18:37.53
29 Gowda, Hitesh JR South Brunswick 18:38.76
30 Kravanja, Michael JR St Joseph Metuchen 18:39.36 20
31 Madhirala, Shanvith JR J.P. Stevens 18:40.51 21
32 DelaCruz, Saul SR Old Bridge 18:41.10
33 Lawyer, Brenden JR St Joseph Metuchen 18:44.08 22
34 Britton, Jake JR South Brunswick 18:45.08
35 Abano, Anthony SO Bishop Ahr 18:46.82 23
36 Jansson, Dan JR Bishop Ahr 18:47.22 24
37 Botte, Nick SO Old Bridge 18:48.75
38 Koenig, Ryan JR Old Bridge 18:50.20
39 Mandel, Jordan South Plainfield 18:54.89 25
40 Thomas, Jon JR South Brunswick 18:59.17
41 Muruganathan, Shekar SR South Brunswick 18:59.91
42 Ramkissoon, Alec SO Piscataway 19:05.89 26
43 Esposito, Patrick SO Old Bridge 19:06.30
44 Belen, Sun JR Old Bridge 19:06.87
45 Tabedzki, Christian SR St Joseph Metuchen 19:07.32 27
46 Wemegah, Edem SO Old Bridge 19:07.74
47 Sorrentino, Tom JR St Joseph Metuchen 19:08.60
48 Schafer, David SR East Brunswick 19:09.34 28
49 Ridgway, Richie 11 Spotswood 19:11.05 29
50 Putcha, Rohith SR South Brunswick 19:12.65
51 Li, Barry SR East Brunswick 19:13.37 30
52 Lee, Jong JR J.P. Stevens 19:15.67 31
53 Peletier, Matt JR South Brunswick 19:17.10
54 Debek, Artur JR Old Bridge 19:20.01
55 McSpiritt, Liam JR East Brunswick 19:20.49 32
56 Citro, Joe 11 Spotswood 19:23.90 33
57 Rankin, Alec SO St Joseph Metuchen 19:28.26
58 Subramaniam, Jaganmitra SO South Brunswick 19:30.21
59 Dave, Romeil SO South Brunswick 19:32.49
60 Gzemski, Brian 11 Spotswood 19:33.79 34
61 Song, Bryan 10 Spotswood 19:34.32 35
62 Gangji, Alykhan SR J.P. Stevens 19:34.83 36
63 Weiler, Tom SO Bishop Ahr 19:35.29 37
64 Ahmed, Abdall SO South Brunswick 19:35.67
65 Belanger, Kevin South Plainfield 19:37.37 38
66 Horvath, Alec SO Old Bridge 19:37.88
67 Sinha, Rohan JR South Brunswick 19:39.00
68 Salardino, Dan JR Old Bridge 19:39.65
69 Khatu, Atharv SR South Brunswick 19:40.48
70 Gaynor, Thomas JR Old Bridge 19:42.46
71 Mattessich, Greg JR Monroe 19:46.57 39
72 Segal, Ariel SR Bishop Ahr 19:47.32 40
73 Haupt, Steven JR South Brunswick 19:48.60
74 Dhatt, Nishan JR South Brunswick 19:49.29
75 Chwatel, David SR East Brunswick 19:49.86 41
76 Kini, Chetan JR South Brunswick 19:51.26
77 Tiongko, Bradford SO East Brunswick 19:51.95 42
78 Gilmartin, Daniel SO East Brunswick 19:53.88 43
79 Checo, Pierre SR Bishop Ahr 19:54.44 44
80 Lange, Peter JR Bishop Ahr 19:55.29 45
81 Leichtman, Brian 10 Spotswood 19:55.99 46
82 Christian, Robert SR Old Bridge 19:56.64
83 Kim, Kevin SO J.P. Stevens 19:57.69 47
84 Bhat, Sourabh SR East Brunswick 19:58.22 48
85 Ishway, Emmanuel SO J.P. Stevens 19:59.94 49
86 Rojas-Arguetta, Brayam South Plainfield 20:00.35 50
87 Cheng, Samuel SO East Brunswick 20:01.75
88 Trimboli, Michael JR East Brunswick 20:03.23
89 Coll, Chris JR Old Bridge 20:05.70
90 Estoesta, Alfred SO Old Bridge 20:07.33
91 Kolakowski, Brian SO Old Bridge 20:09.16
92 Wong, Sidney SO J.P. Stevens 20:11.95 51
93 Astarita, Pat SO Bishop Ahr 20:20.57 52
94 Loncar, Luca JR East Brunswick 20:21.31
95 Longia, Gagandeep SR J.P. Stevens 20:22.13
96 Beal, Julian SO Edison 20:28.57 53
97 Salazar, Kevin JR Old Bridge 20:30.40
98 Shah, Paras SR East Brunswick 20:32.66
99 Saste, Kshitij SR Monroe 20:33.61 54
100 Premos, Jim SR St Joseph Metuchen 20:35.00
101 Ramasaroop, Yugesh SO J.P. Stevens 20:36.49
102 Gonzalez, Pablo South Plainfield 20:37.35 55
103 Markson, Jason JR East Brunswick 20:38.18
104 Collado, Cris JR North Brunswick 20:40.04 56
105 Olukotun, Mubarak SO Piscataway 20:42.75 57
106 Sweet, Matthew SO East Brunswick 20:43.76
107 Hart, Greg SR North Brunswick 20:45.28 58
108 Bhavsar, Sagar FR North Brunswick 20:46.78 59
109 Lee, Bennett SO East Brunswick 20:47.55
110 Wang, Andrew SO South Brunswick 20:48.80
111 Joseph, Tobin SR Monroe 20:49.71 60
112 Geisa, Ali SO Old Bridge 20:51.91
113 Sun, Kevin JR East Brunswick 20:52.68
114 Shanbhag, Sachin JR East Brunswick 20:53.31
115 Coponi, Jim SR Colonia 20:53.72 61
116 McDonald, Matthew SO South Brunswick 20:54.48
117 Kamran, Sarmad SR Edison 20:54.81 62
118 Karmondy, Stephen SR Edison 20:55.84 63
119 Tamayo, Anthony SO East Brunswick 20:58.23
120 Artman, Josh SO Metuchen 21:01.11
121 Giase-Read, Travis SO New Brunswick 21:01.64 64
122 Sanghani, Jay SR South Brunswick 21:02.41
123 Katz, Andrew SO South Brunswick 21:03.35
124 Peng, Mike SR Piscataway 21:03.98 65
125 Chen, Andrew SO East Brunswick 21:04.42
126 Fox, John SO Piscataway 21:05.34 66
127 Schaper, Luke SO Metuchen 21:05.71
128 Madgula, Abishek JR J.P. Stevens 21:06.93
129 Knef, Mike SR Colonia 21:08.14 67
130 Regan, Sean JR Monroe 21:09.15 68
131 George, Lincoln JR Edison 21:10.84 69
132 Pidgeon, Dean JR North Brunswick 21:11.30 70
133 Mannifield, Robert SO North Brunswick 21:12.12 71
134 Sankar, Ajith SR J.P. Stevens 21:14.29
135 Balaji, Shravan SO East Brunswick 21:16.62
136 Porwal, Shaun JR J.P. Stevens 21:17.79
137 Molhotra, Samir SR J.P. Stevens 21:18.57
138 Hseeth, George JR J.P. Stevens 21:21.52
139 Guerra, Jerrid SO Piscataway 21:22.39 72
140 Ruoff, Kevin SO Piscataway 21:24.00 73
141 Vira, Amil SO East Brunswick 21:27.45
142 Pron, Louis SR Monroe 21:28.49 74
143 Kandiakounder, Manoaj SO South Brunswick 21:30.73
144 Hayes, Eddie SO Bishop Ahr 21:31.17
145 Teitelbaum, Jake JR J.P. Stevens 21:34.63
146 Stern, Sam SR J.P. Stevens 21:37.66
147 Wallin, Andrew SO J.F. Kennedy Iselin 21:40.81 75
148 Parrilla, Ed 09 Spotswood 21:41.90 76
149 Duppatia, Akaash SO East Brunswick 21:42.40
150 Benwell, Robert South Plainfield 21:43.94 77
151 Spielman, Matt SO Bishop Ahr 21:45.89
152 Austin, Sayyed South Plainfield 21:46.36 78
153 Coppola, Albert JR Edison 21:46.86 79
154 Wu, Alexander SR South Brunswick 21:47.32
155 Patel, Roshan SR J.F. Kennedy Iselin 21:47.66 80
156 Rickert, Brandon South Plainfield 21:51.03 81
157 Odouo, Phillip SO Edison 21:52.08 82
158 Wu, Daniel SO East Brunswick 21:52.75
159 Berry, Nolan South Plainfield 21:55.58
160 Rotella, Jake South Plainfield 21:56.68
161 Tse, Lucus SO South Brunswick 21:57.65
162 Jayawardena, Dylan SO South Brunswick 21:58.20
163 Benson, Zachary JR East Brunswick 21:58.65
164 Rocha, Joe SO Colonia 21:59.32 83
165 Merrill, Steven South Plainfield 21:59.84
166 Patel, Rahul FR North Brunswick 22:00.75 84
167 Dutrevil, Armand SO Colonia 22:05.31 85
168 Siepmann, Josh South Plainfield 22:10.31
169 Amato, Joey SO Monroe 22:11.31 86
170 Alonso, Steven JR Dunellen 22:12.67
171 Goodman, Matt SO Bishop Ahr 22:14.60
172 Bohorquez, Christopher SR Edison 22:16.91 87
173 Faulkenberry, Steve 10 Spotswood 22:18.62 88
174 Polkampally, Anurag SO South Brunswick 22:19.36
175 Kreiger, Chris SO Bishop Ahr 22:20.23
176 Thamara, Siddharth JR South Brunswick 22:21.69
177 Patel, Anup JR Edison 22:23.47
178 Gardner, Griffin SO Bishop Ahr 22:29.58
179 Lu, Ziyao SO East Brunswick 22:30.01
180 Hernandez, Sergio FR New Brunswick 22:30.56 89
181 Juarez, Jesus SO New Brunswick 22:31.18 90
182 Garris, Yianni FR Dunellen 22:37.57
183 Bonacci, Dominick 10 Spotswood 22:40.31
184 DeSalvo, James SR Monroe 22:41.47 91
185 Proleika, Jason 10 Spotswood 22:44.36
186 McCall, Isaiah SO Colonia 22:44.76 92
187 Ng, Nicki JR J.F. Kennedy Iselin 22:48.76 93
188 Martin, Travis FR North Brunswick 22:49.84 94
189 Botzenhart, Michael SO East Brunswick 22:50.26
190 Paddar, Ankur FR J.F. Kennedy Iselin 23:04.35 95
191 Coponi, Nick SO Colonia 23:05.30 96
192 Santiago, Nelson 10 Spotswood 23:07.72
193 Jimenez, Brian SO New Brunswick 23:10.33 97
194 Alkema, Parker SO Monroe 23:10.84
195 Reichbart, Samuel JR South Brunswick 23:11.27
196 Tulshi, Winston JR Bishop Ahr 23:15.41
197 Vickey, Dan SO Monroe 23:16.14
198 Lavender, Andrew SO South Brunswick 23:18.18
199 Overton, Kenya SO Piscataway 23:20.94 98
200 Khan, Basit FR North Brunswick 23:26.36
201 Estrada, Sincere FR North Brunswick 23:31.00
202 Henriquez, Christian JR Perth Amboy 23:33.54
203 Atkinson, Andrew South Plainfield 23:34.25
204 Zelaya, Jonathon SR Piscataway 23:35.83
205 Hologounis, Anthony 09 Spotswood 23:36.52
206 Gang, Tyler SO Monroe 23:36.85
207 Patronic, Zach SR Dunellen 23:39.58
208 Henderson, Zach South Plainfield 23:49.44
209 Sanchez, Edgard SR Perth Amboy 23:53.66
210 Rich, Andrew SO Bishop Ahr 23:54.19
211 Maceran, Julian FR North Brunswick 23:55.65
212 Felix, Javier JR Perth Amboy 24:00.75
213 Phillips, Khabari SR Piscataway 24:01.39
214 Uy, Elijah JR J.F. Kennedy Iselin 24:03.02 99
215 Wahler, Brian SO Piscataway 24:05.70
216 Luk, Adam FR North Brunswick 24:08.00
217 Mirchandani, Dheer SR Piscataway 24:12.75
218 McCabe, Patrick JR Monroe 24:15.48
219 Caposino, Roman JR Metuchen 24:24.79
220 Carros, Alex 11 Spotswood 24:27.40
221 Flaherty, James SR Monroe 24:32.84
222 Tomy, Matt JR Bishop Ahr 24:39.51
223 McNeil, Chris South Plainfield 24:43.49
224 Patel, Chetan SR J.F. Kennedy Iselin 25:01.65 100
225 Perez, Jay SR Old Bridge 25:07.92
226 Cissokho, Mohamet SO South Brunswick 25:19.42
227 Gelpke, Harry SO Bishop Ahr 25:31.28
228 Ciandella, Matt South Plainfield 25:37.93
229 Mammone, Robert South Plainfield 25:50.89
230 Tenneti, Kasyap SO South Brunswick 26:05.57
231 Medina, Travis JR Perth Amboy 26:07.38
232 Newmark, Ryan SO Colonia 26:13.30 101
233 Johnson, Matt SO Middlesex Tech 26:17.86
234 Patel, Kishan JR J.F. Kennedy Iselin 26:49.53 102
235 Weisz, Nick SO Bishop Ahr 26:54.45
236 Aquilina, Philip South Plainfield 27:42.75
237 Vergara, Anthony SO Bishop Ahr 27:51.08
238 Safi, Rafay FR South Brunswick 27:53.89
239 Smith, Joe SO Monroe 28:34.71
240 Hernandez, Alexander SO New Brunswick 28:35.64 103
241 Timmerman, Steven South Plainfield 28:41.49
242 Juechter, Matt SO Bishop Ahr 28:51.55
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 South Brunswick 29 1 2 3 11 12 13 15
Total Time: 1:27:55.17
Average: 17:35.04
2 Old Bridge 30 4 5 6 7 8 10 14
Total Time: 1:27:56.10
Average: 17:35.22
3 St Joseph Metuchen 83 9 17 18 19 20 22 27
Total Time: 1:31:49.32
Average: 18:21.87
4 J.P. Stevens 151 16 21 31 36 47 49 51
Total Time: 1:35:49.22
Average: 19:09.85
5 Bishop Ahr 168 23 24 37 40 44 45 52
Total Time: 1:36:51.09
Average: 19:22.22
6 East Brunswick 173 28 30 32 41 42 43 48
Total Time: 1:37:25.01
Average: 19:29.01
7 Spotswood 177 29 33 34 35 46 76 88
Total Time: 1:37:39.05
Average: 19:31.81
8 South Plainfield 245 25 38 50 55 77 78 81
Total Time: 1:40:53.90
Average: 20:10.78
9 Piscataway 286 26 57 65 66 72 73 98
Total Time: 1:43:20.35
Average: 20:40.07
10 Monroe 295 39 54 60 68 74 86 91
Total Time: 1:43:47.53
Average: 20:45.51
11 North Brunswick 314 56 58 59 70 71 84 94
Total Time: 1:44:35.53
Average: 20:55.11
12 Edison 326 53 62 63 69 79 82 87
Total Time: 1:45:16.92
Average: 21:03.39
13 Colonia 388 61 67 83 85 92 96 101
Total Time: 1:48:51.25
Average: 21:46.25
14 J.F. Kennedy Iselin 442 75 80 93 95 99 100 102
Total Time: 1:53:24.60
Average: 22:40.92
15 New Brunswick 443 64 89 90 97 103
Total Time: 1:57:49.36
Average: 23:33.87
↑ Top