Peddie School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.71 | SB | Jamie Woodard | 2nd | Finals | Full Results |
7.77 | SB | Jamie Woodard | 1st | Prelims H1 | Full Results |
7.90 | SB | Jamie George | 4th | Prelims H1 | Full Results |
7.93 | SB | Jamie George | 4th | Finals | Full Results |
8.29 | SB | Taylor Pennell | 12th | Prelims H3 | Full Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.18 | SB | Jamie Woodard | 2nd | Finals H5 | Full Results |
27.73 | SB | Jamie George | 4th | Finals H4 | Full Results |
28.68 | SB | Melissa Seidner | 10th | Finals H3 | Full Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.96 | SB | Kerrie Kortmann | 2nd | Finals H3 | Full Results |
1:03.76 | SB | Jane Kalm | 3rd | Finals H3 | Full Results |
1:04.67 | SB | Lauren Gorajek | 5th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.77 | SB | Hanna Hauschild | 1st | Finals | Full Results |
2:48.31 | SB | Natalia Viveros | 6th | Finals | Full Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:12.08 | Kelly Bailey | 1st | Finals | Full Results | |
6:05.31 | SB | Mollie Somers | 4th | Finals | Full Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:56.61 | SB | Vanessa Gao | 5th | Finals | Full Results |
15:14.48 | SB | Kaitlyn Parker | 6th | Finals | Full Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.30 | SB | Simi Olagundoye | 5th | Finals | Full Results |
10.37 | SB | Melissa Seidner | 6th | Finals | Full Results |
10.56 | SB | Melissa Seidner | 5th | Prelims H1 | Full Results |
10.65 | SB | Simi Olagundoye | 6th | Prelims H2 | Full Results |
11.09 | SB | Katherine Wang | 8th | Prelims H1 | Full Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:12.41 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-3 | SB | Taylor Pennell | 7th | Finals | Full Results |
4-0 | SB | Jazmine Martin | 8th | Finals | Full Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-10.25 | SB | Grace Lloyd | 4th | Finals | Full Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-7 | SB | Grace Lloyd | 3rd | Finals | Full Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | SB | Melanie Ehrenberg | 2nd | Finals | Full Results |
Shot Put | |||||
30-4 | SB | Breanna Joachim | 4th | Finals | Full Results |
29-3.25 | SB | Breanna Joachim | 4th | Prelims | Full Results |
26-1.75 | SB | Heather Keyser | 6th | Prelims | Full Results |
26-1.75 | SB | Heather Keyser | 6th | Finals | Full Results |
24-9 | SB | Juanita St. Thomas | 8th | Prelims | Full Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.83 | SB | Preston Delaurentis | 4th | Prelims H1 | Full Results |
6.86 | SB | Preston Delaurentis | 4th | Finals | Full Results |
7.10 | SB | Christopher Rippey | 8th | Prelims H2 | Full Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.45 | SB | Christopher Rippey | 5th | Finals H3 | Full Results |
25.48 | SB | Conor Maley | 12th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.25 | SB | Christopher De Leon | 5th | Finals H3 | Full Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:00.87 | SB | Luis Berrizbeitia | 1st | Finals | Full Results |
2:01.36 | SB | Nico Valle | 3rd | Finals | Full Results |
2:06.90 | SB | Ed Whitehouse | 7th | Finals | Full Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:25.13 | SB | Tom Hennessy | 2nd | Finals | Full Results |
5:21.97 | SB | Alex Hauschild | 8th | Finals | Full Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:48.78 | SB | Stephen Sipprelle | 1st | Finals | Full Results |
10:02.64 | SB | Liam Wall | 4th | Finals | Full Results |
10:53.50 | SB | Colin Mulligan | 9th | Finals | Full Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.05 | SB | Preston Delaurentis | 4th | Prelims H2 | Full Results |
8.15 | SB | Preston Delaurentis | 4th | Finals | Full Results |
9.14 | SB | Rahnaun Simms | 6th | Finals | Full Results |
9.31 | SB | Rahnaun Simms | 6th | Prelims H1 | Full Results |
9.49 | SB | Conor Maley | 8th | Prelims H1 | Full Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:36.77 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | |
High Jump | |||||
6-2 | SB | John Martin | 1st | Finals | Full Results |
6-0 | SB | Preston Delaurentis | 2nd | Finals | Full Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
45-8.5 | SB | Preston Delaurentis | 1st | Finals | Full Results |
40-8.75 | SB | Christopher Rippey | 2nd | Finals | Full Results |
Shot Put | |||||
48-5.75 | SB | Brandon Louth | 2nd | Finals | Full Results |
47-11 | SB | Brandon Louth | 2nd | Prelims | Full Results |
38-7.5 | SB | David Ryslik | 5th | Finals | Full Results |
37-8.75 | SB | David Ryslik | 5th | Prelims | Full Results |
37-2 | SB | Ethan Rosen | 7th | Finals | Full Results |
36-11 | SB | Ethan Rosen | 7th | Prelims | Full Results |