Colonia HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.36 | SB | Janae Gott | 9th | Prelims H1 | Full Results |
8.56 | SB | Amma Mensah | 12th | Prelims H2 | Full Results |
8.80 | SB | Nyjaah Leon | 14th | Prelims H1 | Full Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:13.24 | SB | Tyler Bartlett | 9th | Finals | Full Results |
1:13.30 | SB | Amma Mensah | 10th | Finals | Full Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:07.74 | SB | Janki Shah | 8th | Finals | Full Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:32.98 | SB | Melissa Dacosta | 4th | Finals | Full Results |
6:35.75 | SB | Janki Shah | 5th | Finals | Full Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.77 | SB | Christine Kim | 13th | Prelims H1 | Full Results |
11.77 | SB | Desiree Batista | 14th | Prelims H3 | Full Results |
11.88 | SB | Amma Mensah | 16th | Prelims H1 | Full Results |
Shot Put | |||||
18-3 | SB | Bri Strittmatter | 10th | Finals | Full Results |
14-3.25 | SB | Elizabeth Lee | 14th | Finals | Full Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.30 | SB | Danny Crawford | 5th | Finals | Full Results |
7.32 | SB | Marquis Giles | 6th | Finals | Full Results |
7.34 | SB | Marquis Giles | 5th | Prelims H2 | Full Results |
7.40 | SB | Solomon Crawford | 7th | Finals | Full Results |
7.41 | SB | Solomon Crawford | 6th | Prelims H1 | Full Results |
7.52 | SB | Danny Crawford | 7th | Prelims H1 | Full Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.55 | SB | Charles Ashe | 9th | Finals | Full Results |
57.46 | SB | Solomon Crawford | 10th | Finals | Full Results |
1:00.72 | SB | Temiloluwa Aridegbe | 11th | Finals | Full Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:24.79 | SB | Kervins Montas | 6th | Finals | Full Results |
2:34.76 | SB | Rumzi Tadros | 8th | Finals | Full Results |
2:39.74 | SB | Max Tunkel | 9th | Finals | Full Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:01.17 | SB | Jake Donnelly | 4th | Finals | Full Results |
5:26.21 | SB | Ryan Cowan | 8th | Finals | Full Results |
5:30.25 | SB | Tim Alcid | 10th | Finals | Full Results |
Shot Put | |||||
36-2 | SB | Robert Steinberg | 8th | Finals | Full Results |
34-0 | SB | Karan Goswami | 11th | Finals | Full Results |
31-8 | SB | Evan Cowan | 13th | Finals | Full Results |