Girls Senior

 Essex Co. TCA Outdoor Championship Meet                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Thompson Park Class Meet - 9/22/2018                       
                                   10 AM Start                                    
                                  Thompson Park                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Senior
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Lauren            12 Voorhees HS             6:12.9   19:18.33        
  2 Tambaro, Julia            12 Rumson-Fair             6:17.0   19:31.29    1   
  3 Ratliff, Safiya           12 Metuchen HS             6:19.7   19:39.48    2   
  4 Lussier, Camille          12 Metuchen HS             6:28.4   20:06.47    3   
  5 Godish, Bella             12 Highland Park HS        6:32.8   20:20.21    4   
  6 Kline, Emma               12 Kinnelon HS             6:34.0   20:24.01    5   
  7 Suss, Nina                12 Metuchen HS             6:36.2   20:30.68    6   
  8 Ongsiako, Rica            12 Matawan Reg. HS         6:39.9   20:42.16    7   
  9 Carrezola, Bridget        12 Notre Dame HS           6:41.0   20:45.73    8   
 10 Bergen, Anna              12 Brick Township HS       6:44.3   20:55.88    9   
 11 Yuan, Mona                12 Sayreville HS           6:48.0   21:07.56   10   
 12 Moxham, Claire            12 Notre Dame HS           6:49.5   21:12.08   11   
 13 Flanagan, Hayley          12 Manalapan HS            6:50.3   21:14.67        
 14 Gandolfo, Gillian         12 Freehold Tow            6:51.2   21:17.41   12   
 15 Trent, Carolyn            12 Rumson-Fair             6:51.6   21:18.71   13   
 16 Duane, Allison            12 West Windsor            6:52.0   21:19.81   14   
 17 Martinetti, Julianna      12 Hamilton Nor            6:53.6   21:24.74   15   
 18 Simon, Alexandra          12 Freehold Tow            6:55.4   21:30.47   16   
 19 Quinn, Katelyn            12 Governor Liv            6:58.0   21:38.56        
 20 Irvine, Tayte             12 Rumson-Fair             6:58.7   21:40.69   17   
 21 Martinez, London          12 Sayreville HS           7:01.4   21:49.12   18   
 22 Doskoch, Evelyn           12 Governor Liv            7:02.8   21:53.33        
 23 Rowcotsky, Carly          12 Notre Dame HS           7:03.2   21:54.81   19   
 24 Goettle, Katie            12 Moorestown HS           7:04.0   21:57.14   20   
 25 Gertie, Julia             12 New Providence HS       7:05.0   22:00.28   21   
 26 Costello, Alyssa          12 Shore Regional HS       7:05.3   22:01.23        
 27 Riggins, Valandra         12 Lawrence HS             7:06.8   22:05.97   22   
 28 Rehder, Olivia            12 Rumson-Fair             7:09.0   22:12.69   23   
 29 Kiel, Valerie             12 Allentown HS            7:10.5   22:17.40        
 30 Srodon, Agata             12 Sayreville HS           7:13.6   22:27.15   24   
 31 Breslauer-Freidman, Eden  12 Freehold Tow            7:15.4   22:32.51   25   
 32 Morris, Annabel           12 Rumson-Fair             7:16.4   22:35.57   26   
 33 Alpaugh, Yelena           12 Hunterdon Ce            7:17.2   22:38.11   27   
 34 Freeman, Hailey           12 Rumson-Fair             7:19.9   22:46.61        
 35 Turi, Olivia              12 Rumson-Fair             7:22.3   22:54.02        
 36 Kemp, Emily               12 Kinnelon HS             7:22.5   22:54.63   28   
 37 Basch, Josie              12 Middlesex HS            7:22.6   22:54.86   29   
 38 Roig, Kayla               12 Highland Park HS        7:24.7   23:01.55   30   
 39 Asitimbay, Ashley         12 Hackensack HS           7:25.3   23:03.27   31   
 40 Zukofski, Natalie         12 Freehold Boro HS        7:27.1   23:08.87   32   
 41 Swanzey, Keilan           12 Rumson-Fair             7:27.7   23:10.88        
 42 Weber, Grace              12 Manasquan HS            7:28.1   23:12.05        
 43 Miranda, Isabelle         12 Hamilton Nor            7:28.3   23:12.72   33   
 44 Lorenzi, Kristen          12 Montgomery HS           7:29.2   23:15.52   34   
 45 VanGilst, Dominique       12 Moorestown HS           7:30.0   23:17.99   35   
 46 Jarvis, Sasha             12 Shore Regional HS       7:34.2   23:31.01        
 47 O'Shea, Sarah             12 Montgomery HS           7:35.4   23:34.89   36   
 48 Riccardelli, Victoria     12 Howell HS               7:35.9   23:36.26   37   
 49 Peluso, Catherine         12 Hamilton Nor            7:36.0   23:36.57   38   
 50 Loew, Sarah               12 Hunterdon Ce            7:36.6   23:38.51   39   
 51 Dunsavage, Mara           12 Middlesex HS            7:37.7   23:41.91   40   
 52 Shah, Kruti               12 West Windsor            7:42.0   23:55.30   41   
 53 Grimsland, Jessica        12 Hackensack HS           7:45.4   24:05.74   42   
 54 Munn, Olivia              12 New Providence HS       7:46.0   24:07.69   43   
 55 Woll, Amber               12 Dunellen HS             7:48.7   24:15.92        
 56 Tyrrell, Sophia           12 West Windsor            7:49.9   24:19.73   44   
 57 Calabrese, Jaimee         12 NV - Old Tappan HS      7:51.3   24:24.10        
 58 Cantillon, Megan          12 Somerville HS           7:51.9   24:26.13        
 59 Wasserman, Samantha       12 Spotswood HS            7:52.4   24:27.50        
 60 Nivicela-Munzon, Darlen   12 Hackensack HS           7:52.8   24:28.72   45   
 61 Rafferty, Ashley          12 Cinnaminson HS          7:53.2   24:29.97        
 62 Satarawalla, Afreen       12 Lawrence HS             7:54.8   24:34.91   46   
 63 Anderson, Amanda          12 Hamilton Eas            7:55.1   24:35.84        
 64 Lim, Nicole               12 Toms River East HS      7:55.9   24:38.33   47   
 65 LeChien, Janine           12 Hunterdon Ce            7:58.7   24:47.13   48   
 66 Bland, Julianna           12 Matawan Reg. HS         8:00.3   24:51.96   49   
 67 Kuzmic, Anna              12 Pt. Pleasant            8:01.4   24:55.61        
 68 Papp, Samantha            12 Notre Dame HS           8:02.6   24:59.24   50   
 69 Gilligan, Kyra            12 Matawan Reg. HS         8:03.7   25:02.60   51   
 70 Wernoch, Lacey            12 Brick Township HS       8:04.0   25:03.54   52   
 71 McCrone, Bridget           9 Middlesex HS            8:04.4   25:04.85   53   
 72 Geiger, Grace             12 Rumson-Fair             8:05.4   25:07.88        
 73 Reed, Cici                12 Moorestown HS           8:06.2   25:10.30   54   
 74 James, Cassie             12 Rumson-Fair             8:08.4   25:17.12        
 75 McGuigan, Madelyn         12 Rumson-Fair             8:08.4   25:17.40        
 76 Valvano, Jenna            12 Monroe Twp. HS          8:09.8   25:21.52   55   
 77 Dunleavy, Ashley          12 Hunterdon Ce            8:10.5   25:23.68   56   
 78 Chung, Ashley             12 NV - Old Tappan HS      8:11.1   25:25.56        
 79 Keebler, Madison          10 Moorestown HS           8:11.9   25:28.08   57   
 80 Yanez, Camila             12 Highland Park HS        8:12.5   25:29.87   58   
 81 Cincotta, Emily           12 Howell HS               8:13.7   25:33.70   59   
 82 Lozzi, Jenna              12 Toms River East HS      8:14.8   25:37.16   60   
 83 Somalwar, Anne            12 Highland Park HS        8:15.0   25:37.62   61   
 84 Mascali, Julia            12 Howell HS               8:15.1   25:38.10   62   
 85 Milian, Natalya           12 Toms River East HS      8:19.7   25:52.48   63   
 86 Thomas, Courtney          12 North Plainfield HS     8:21.9   25:59.32        
 87 Kowalenko, Kayla          12 A. L. Johnson HS        8:22.1   25:59.78        
 88 Prieto, Allison           12 Sayreville HS           8:23.0   26:02.54   64   
 89 Noel, Christina           12 Holmdel HS              8:23.2   26:03.11        
 90 Fahmey, Madison           12 Rutherford HS           8:25.6   26:10.82        
 91 Gorman, Tara              12 Matawan Reg. HS         8:28.0   26:18.23   65   
 92 Boufarah, Alexis          12 Toms River East HS      8:28.3   26:19.21   66   
 93 O'Malley, Sydney          12 Freehold Tow            8:32.0   26:30.48   67   
 94 D'Elia, Grace             12 Matawan Reg. HS         8:33.2   26:34.21   68   
 95 Meidling, Cassidy         12 Notre Dame HS           8:37.4   26:47.21   69   
 96 Pierson, Julia            12 Moorestown HS           8:37.8   26:48.53   70   
 97 Grabis, Rylan             12 Pt. Pleasant            8:40.8   26:57.97        
 98 Kuras, Nicolette          12 Rumson-Fair             8:41.1   26:58.81        
 99 D'Andrea, Olivia          12 Colts Neck HS           8:43.4   27:06.06        
100 Lucidi, Maddie            12 Moorestown HS           8:45.7   27:13.07        
101 Casazza, Kelly            12 Monroe Twp. HS          8:48.5   27:21.91   71   
102 Valvano, Kayla            12 Monroe Twp. HS          8:51.5   27:31.08   72   
103 Reyna, Layla              12 Howell HS               8:52.1   27:33.14   73   
104 Gillick, Madison          12 Toms River East HS      8:52.6   27:34.52   74   
105 Lavery, Carli             12 Howell HS               8:55.0   27:42.15   75   
106 Donker, Danielle          12 Kinnelon HS             9:00.1   27:57.83   76   
107 Galli, Jackie             12 Hopewell Valley HS      9:02.3   28:04.75   77   
108 Kalsi, Mehak              12 Moorestown HS           9:02.8   28:06.19        
109 Wiebe, Ava                12 Hackensack HS           9:05.5   28:14.64   78   
110 Chien, Caitlin            12 Kinnelon HS             9:06.8   28:18.76   79   
111 Weglarz, Alicja           12 Kinnelon HS             9:07.0   28:19.29   80   
112 Martinez, Isabel          12 Middlesex HS            9:07.7   28:21.58   81   
113 Riebe, Natalie            12 Hunterdon Ce            9:08.6   28:24.39   82   
114 Saffaye, Emily            12 Colts Neck HS           9:10.1   28:28.98        
115 Fox, Tara                 12 Rumson-Fair             9:11.3   28:32.83        
116 Ke, Michele               12 Montgomery HS           9:17.5   28:51.97   83   
117 Tran, Kimvy               12 Monroe Twp. HS          9:18.2   28:54.20   84   
118 Sankar, Ananya            12 Montgomery HS           9:21.3   29:03.65   85   
119 Jonovich, Meghan          12 New Providence HS       9:27.9   29:24.22   86   
120 Stocker, Emmilee          12 Brick Township HS       9:29.6   29:29.58   87   
121 Policarpio, Marissa       12 New Providence HS       9:35.5   29:47.93   88   
122 Thompson, Mikayla         12 South Plainfield HS     9:43.5   30:12.84        
123 DeShields, Gianna         12 Middlesex HS            9:48.6   30:28.58   89   
124 Reynolds, Chloe           12 Rumson-Fair             9:49.8   30:32.21        
125 O'Mara, Erin              12 Kinnelon HS             9:57.1   30:54.83        
126 Wong, Allison             12 Paramus HS              9:58.0   30:57.90        
127 Lennon, Westley           12 Hopewell Valley HS     10:00.2   31:04.76   90   
128 Sandoval, Diana           12 Freehold Boro HS       10:00.4   31:05.37   91   
129 Rojas, Yessinia           12 Brick Township HS      10:07.4   31:27.07   92   
130 Martin, Anna              12 Hopewell Valley HS     10:08.4   31:30.24   93   
131 Trigani, Mackenzie        12 Freehold Boro HS       10:09.8   31:34.40   94   
132 Ziga, Alyzah              12 South Plainfield HS    10:21.8   32:11.63        
133 Phantharangsy, Christian  12 East Brunswi           10:23.6   32:17.19        
134 Jimenez, Darlin           12 Lawrence HS            10:28.2   32:31.69   95   
135 Alvarado, Sharrisse       12 Middlesex HS           10:45.8   33:26.27        
136 Chang, Ashley             12 Monroe Twp. HS         11:00.7   34:12.73   96   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Metuchen HS                  11    2    3    6                               
      Total Time:  1:00:16.63                                                     
         Average:    20:05.55                                                     
   2 Rumson-Fair Haven HS         31    1   13   17   23   26                     
      Total Time:  1:02:30.69                                                     
         Average:    20:50.23                                                     
   3 Notre Dame HS                38    8   11   19   50   69                     
      Total Time:  1:03:52.62                                                     
         Average:    21:17.54                                                     
   4 Sayreville HS                52   10   18   24   64                          
      Total Time:  1:05:23.83                                                     
         Average:    21:47.95                                                     
   5 Freehold Township HS         53   12   16   25   67                          
      Total Time:  1:05:20.39                                                     
         Average:    21:46.80                                                     
   6 Hamilton North - Nottingh    86   15   33   38                               
      Total Time:  1:08:14.03                                                     
         Average:    22:44.68                                                     
   7 Highland Park HS             92    4   30   58   61                          
      Total Time:  1:08:51.63                                                     
         Average:    22:57.21                                                     
   8 West Windsor-Plainsboro N    99   14   41   44                               
      Total Time:  1:09:34.84                                                     
         Average:    23:11.62                                                     
   9 Matawan Reg. HS             107    7   49   51   65   68                     
      Total Time:  1:10:36.72                                                     
         Average:    23:32.24                                                     
  10 Moorestown HS               109   20   35   54   57   70                     
      Total Time:  1:10:25.43                                                     
         Average:    23:28.48                                                     
  11 Kinnelon HS                 109    5   28   76   79   80                     
      Total Time:  1:11:16.47                                                     
         Average:    23:45.49                                                     
  12 Hunterdon Central HS        114   27   39   48   56   82                     
      Total Time:  1:11:03.75                                                     
         Average:    23:41.25                                                     
  13 Hackensack HS               118   31   42   45   78                          
      Total Time:  1:11:37.73                                                     
         Average:    23:52.58                                                     
  14 Middlesex HS                122   29   40   53   81   89                     
      Total Time:  1:11:41.62                                                     
         Average:    23:53.88                                                     
  15 Brick Township HS           148    9   52   87   92                          
      Total Time:  1:15:29.00                                                     
         Average:    25:09.67                                                     
  16 New Providence HS           150   21   43   86   88                          
      Total Time:  1:15:32.19                                                     
         Average:    25:10.73                                                     
  17 Montgomery HS               153   34   36   83   85                          
      Total Time:  1:15:42.38                                                     
         Average:    25:14.13                                                     
  18 Howell HS                   158   37   59   62   73   75                     
      Total Time:  1:14:48.06                                                     
         Average:    24:56.02                                                     
  19 Lawrence HS                 163   22   46   95                               
      Total Time:  1:19:12.57                                                     
         Average:    26:24.19                                                     
  20 Toms River East HS          170   47   60   63   66   74                     
      Total Time:  1:16:07.97                                                     
         Average:    25:22.66                                                     
  21 Monroe Twp. HS              198   55   71   72   84   96                     
      Total Time:  1:20:14.51                                                     
         Average:    26:44.84                                                     
  22 Freehold Boro HS            217   32   91   94                               
      Total Time:  1:25:48.64                                                     
         Average:    28:36.22                                                     
  23 Hopewell Valley HS          260   77   90   93                               
      Total Time:  1:30:39.75                                                     
         Average:    30:13.25