Full Results

 MCCATS - Contractor License                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Week 2 Lakeland Cross Country League - 9/20/15                  
                              Weekly Running Series                               
                                Greystone Park, NJ                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Mixed 13-14 3210 Meter Run CC 3000m
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
13-14 Results - Women 3210 Run                                                    
  1 Finley, Meredith         W13 *randolph               6:37.1   13:12.03        
  2 Houston, Amanda          W13 *randolph               6:50.2   13:38.17        
  3 Timoney, Shannon         W13 *mendham                6:59.1   13:55.92        
  4 Frohnapfel, Emma         W14 *chatham                7:06.5   14:10.57        
  5 Reidinger, Angela        W13 *mount Olive            7:21.8   14:41.12        
  6 Lloyd, Kameron           W13 *madison                7:23.1   14:43.67        
  7 Kerr, Erin               W13 *madison                7:36.0   15:09.42        
  8 Luca, Claudia            W14 *hopatcong              7:42.0   15:21.33        
  9 Kass, Penelope           W13 *chatham                7:44.7   15:26.76        
 10 Raghavan, Ananya         W13 *denville               7:49.5   15:36.47        
 11 Bush, Ashley             W13 *millburn               7:54.1   15:45.65        
 12 Oualim, Lila             W13 *long Valley            7:55.7   15:48.82        
 13 Grant, Ella              W14 *madison                8:00.4   15:58.16        
 14 Michel, Avalina          W14 *randolph               8:21.6   16:40.41        
 15 Marion, Albane           W14 *chatham                8:21.8   16:40.82        
 16 Kerlin, Hailey           W13 Roseland                8:28.9   16:55.06        
 17 Greco, Natalie           W13 *mendham                8:31.7   17:00.49        
 18 Colatrella, Claudia      W14 *montville              8:32.8   17:02.73        
 19 Maceira, Victoria        W13 *denville               8:45.2   17:27.54        
 20 Patel, Bhavi             W13 *mount Olive            8:48.6   17:34.22        
 21 Dudda, Nareera           W13 *mount Olive            8:51.7   17:40.39        
 22 Weiss, Aoife             W14 *millburn               8:53.6   17:44.22        
 23 Ricupero, Chiara         W13 *randolph               8:53.9   17:44.75        
 24 Gesek, Allie Rose        W13 *jefferson              8:57.2   17:51.36        
 25 Von Bevern, Sarah        W13 *millburn               8:57.6   17:52.21        
 26 Rankel, Missy            W13 *parsippany             9:03.7   18:04.38        
 27 Hare, Colleen            W14 *long Valley            9:05.0   18:07.00        
 28 Miller, Gabby            W13 *long Valley            9:17.5   18:31.82        
 29 Williams, Najlaa         W13 South Orange            9:40.9   19:18.63        
 30 Antmann, Katie           W13 *madison                9:59.6   19:55.91        
 31 Weiss, Carolyn           W13 *long Valley           10:00.7   19:58.07        
13-14 Results - Men 3210 Run                                                      
  1 Daly, Stephen            M14 *montville              5:26.3   10:50.76 @Course Record
  2 Vives, Harrison          M14 *mendham                5:49.2   11:36.45    1   
  3 Bouret, Victor           M13 *chester                5:52.2   11:42.40    2   
  4 Curry, Owen              M14 *chester                6:02.8   12:03.49    3   
  5 Kear, Ryan               M14 *mendham                6:09.7   12:17.33    4   
  6 Goodyear, Stephen        M14 *mount Olive            6:22.5   12:42.93        
  7 Bishop, Tyler            M14 *long Valley            6:28.8   12:55.47    5   
  8 Gironda, Alec            M13 *chatham                6:33.4   13:04.52    6   
  9 Kolmodin, Hunter         M14 *montville              6:33.7   13:05.11        
 10 Zosche, Reece            M13 *mendham                6:34.2   13:06.18    7   
 11 Collins, Dennis          M13 *madison                6:36.6   13:10.94        
 12 Kressman, Jonathan       M13 *hopatcong              6:36.7   13:11.20        
 13 Keaney, James            M14 *randolph               6:39.9   13:17.49        
 14 Hecht, Joseph            M13 *randolph               6:41.8   13:21.44        
 15 Donovan, Evan            M13 Randolph T              6:51.3   13:40.22        
 16 Lanahan, Timothy         M13 *mendham                6:57.1   13:51.84    8   
 17 Stefans, Dylan           M13 *jefferson              6:59.5   13:56.74        
 18 Schuszler, Luke          M13 *madison                7:01.3   14:00.15        
 19 Alexion, Matthew         M13 *chester                7:07.4   14:12.46    9   
 20 Ackerman, Steven         M13 *mendham                7:11.1   14:19.80   10   
 21 Lau, Kasper              M13 *montville              7:14.1   14:25.85        
 22 Viola, Sam               M13 *chatham                7:14.3   14:26.11   11   
 23 Lucey, Gregory           M13 *montville              7:17.4   14:32.28        
 24 Du Plessis, Luke         M14 *chatham                7:25.1   14:47.71   12   
 25 Goydan, William          M13 *chester                7:27.0   14:51.49   13   
 26 Santarella, Massimo      M13 *millburn               7:30.0   14:57.42   14   
 27 Culleton, Michael        M14 *chatham                7:32.2   15:01.96   15   
 28 Lewis, Marcus            M13 South Orange            7:33.3   15:04.05        
 29 Shan, Nolan              M13 *millburn               7:35.0   15:07.43   16   
 30 Sofo, Matthew            M13 *chatham                7:35.8   15:09.11   17   
 31 D'Iapico, Dario          M13 *rockaway               7:40.8   15:19.10        
 32 Munley, Liam             M13 *long Valley            7:46.8   15:30.93   18   
 33 Shimchak, Aidan          M13 *chatham                7:48.8   15:35.03   19   
 34 Sheppard, Jackie         M14 *madison                7:51.5   15:40.33        
 35 Alterman, Sam            M13 *chatham                7:58.1   15:53.47   20   
 36 Vazquez, Donovan         M13 *mount Olive            8:04.3   16:05.95        
 37 Amoresano, Chris         M13 *chester                8:05.7   16:08.78   21   
 38 DelGuercio, John         M14 *long Valley            8:05.9   16:09.00   22   
 39 Strutt, Connor           M13 *chatham                8:08.0   16:13.34        
 40 Benedict, Samuel         M14 *randolph               8:09.3   16:15.94        
 41 Stone, Jasper            M13 *parsippany             8:10.1   16:17.51        
 42 Dolan, Jacob             M13 *long Valley            8:10.7   16:18.65   23   
 43 Kelly, Alex              M13 *mendham                8:14.4   16:26.03   24   
 44 St. Jacques, Evan        M13 *long Valley            8:15.3   16:27.94   25   
 45 Andrews, Collin          M13 *roxbury                8:20.2   16:37.67        
 46 West, Aidan              M13 *chatham                8:25.1   16:47.31        
 47 Waldman, Joseph          M14 *millburn               8:26.1   16:49.30   26   
 48 D'Addabbo, Aidan         M14 *long Valley            8:29.2   16:55.53   27   
 49 Happy, John              M13 *denville               8:36.7   17:10.63        
 50 Lepes, John              M14 *mount Olive            8:43.8   17:24.65        
 51 Mojares, Christopher     M14 *chatham                8:48.3   17:33.66        
 52 Epstein, Henry           M13 *chatham                8:51.3   17:39.66        
 53 Luckett, Garrett         M13 *randolph               8:52.8   17:42.57        
 54 Dailey, Ryan             M13 *chatham                9:00.7   17:58.40        
 55 Wolfe, Jake              M13 *millburn               9:01.7   18:00.32   28   
 56 Gehn, Jared              M13 *millburn               9:03.2   18:03.43   29   
 57 Gautieri, Aidan          M14 *mendham                9:12.1   18:21.20   30   
 58 Knapp, Matthew           M13 *roxbury                9:13.6   18:24.22        
 59 Ingrey, Owen             M14 *chester                9:17.3   18:31.48   31   
 60 Kakirde, Aneesh          M13 *parsippany             9:30.7   18:58.27        
 61 Olson, Michael           M13 *rockaway               9:35.4   19:07.55        
 62 Gallagher, Colin         M13 *long Valley            9:45.7   19:28.14   32   
 63 Pfeifer, Dylan           M13 *madison               10:13.9   20:24.41        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
13-14 Results - Men 3210 Run                                                      
   1 *mendham                     30    1    4    7    8   10   24   30           
      Total Time:  1:05:11.60                                                     
         Average:    13:02.32                                                     
   2 *chester                     48    2    3    9   13   21   31                
      Total Time:  1:08:58.62                                                     
         Average:    13:47.73                                                     
   3 *chatham                     61    6   11   12   15   17   19   20           
      Total Time:  1:12:29.41                                                     
         Average:    14:29.89                                                     
   4 *long Valley                 93    5   18   22   23   25   27   32           
      Total Time:  1:17:21.99                                                     
         Average:    15:28.40                                                     
   5 *millburn                   113   14   16   26   28   29                     
      Total Time:  1:22:57.90                                                     
         Average:    16:35.58                                                     
 
Event 2  Mixed 11-12 3210 Meter Run CC 3000m
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
11-12 Results - Women 3210 Run                                                    
  1 Habib, Jamie             W12 *madison                6:23.2   12:44.16    1   
  2 Nash, Nicole             W12 *denville               6:40.7   13:19.18        
  3 Hoffman, Amanda          W11 *parsippany             6:54.3   13:46.21    2   
  4 Lounsbury, Allison       W12 Franklin Lakes          6:57.4   13:52.44        
  5 Wilkins, Maya            W12 *randolph               7:01.8   14:01.25    3   
  6 Lulla, Samantha          W11 *mount Olive            7:03.6   14:04.86    4   
  7 Renshaw, Corinne         W12 *jefferson              7:11.3   14:20.12        
  8 Farley, Ella             W12 *chester                7:19.4   14:36.39        
  9 Fucci, Susan             W12 *randolph               7:20.4   14:38.30    5   
 10 Morris, Emilia           W11 Wharton                 7:24.9   14:47.39        
 11 McGreal, Kelly           W12 *mendham                7:25.3   14:48.10    6   
 12 Curry, Ava               W12 *chester                7:25.7   14:49.01        
 13 Hanifin, Sarah           W12 *long Valley            7:26.1   14:49.78    7   
 14 Bradley, Grace           W12 *madison                7:26.3   14:50.05    8   
 15 McGregor Corson, Margare W12 *millburn               7:29.6   14:56.67        
 16 Nalavala, Noe            W11 *madison                7:31.4   15:00.32    9   
 17 Rothenbuhler, Eliana     W11 *montville              7:32.2   15:01.84        
 18 Montuore, Olivia         W11 *long Valley            7:48.2   15:33.73   10   
 19 Schuetz, Samantha        W12 *mendham                7:56.4   15:50.20   11   
 20 O'Neill, Caroline        W12 *mendham                7:58.7   15:54.64   12   
 21 Grennan, Maeve Evelyn    W11 Morristown              8:00.5   15:58.39        
 22 Kabbash, Ally            W12 *montville              8:09.1   16:15.52        
 23 Micera, Liliana          W11 *mendham                8:09.9   16:17.17   13   
 24 Meo, Erin                W11 *mount Olive            8:10.2   16:17.68   14   
 25 Early, Makayla           W11 *long Valley            8:16.7   16:30.67   15   
 26 Beers, Lauren            W12 *long Valley            8:22.8   16:42.71   16   
 27 Rana, Deepike            W12 *mount Olive            8:25.1   16:47.48   17   
 28 Bostrom, Keelyn          W11 *hopatcong              8:25.6   16:48.38        
 29 Takacs, Cassidy          W11 *randolph               8:26.4   16:49.98   18   
 30 Szot, Kaitlyn            W12 *chatham                8:26.9   16:50.91   19   
 31 Shanga, Aurelia          W12 *mount Olive            8:27.0   16:51.27   20   
 32 Kaczmarek, Carolina      W12 *rockaway               8:27.3   16:51.72   21   
 33 Baorto, Gianna           W11 *randolph               8:28.2   16:53.50   22   
 34 Spina, Bella             W12 *millburn               8:29.1   16:55.36        
 35 Nashel, Daisy            W11 *millburn               8:29.2   16:55.63        
 36 DelGado, Aleia           W12 *rockaway               8:31.2   16:59.62   23   
 37 Vielee, Jordan           W11 *montville              8:33.4   17:03.89        
 38 Miller, Isabella         W12 *chester                8:33.5   17:04.19        
 39 Campiglia, Isabella      W11 *roxbury                8:34.9   17:07.02        
 40 Murray, Langley          W11 *chatham                8:39.4   17:15.86   24   
 41 Macgill, Rebecca         W11 *chatham                8:41.8   17:20.69   25   
 42 Johnston, Ariana         W12 *denville               8:43.9   17:24.97        
 43 Tillawi, Bridget         W12 *roxbury                8:44.7   17:26.45        
 44 Gibbs, Emelia            W11 *rockaway               8:45.1   17:27.29   26   
 45 Redmond, Sophia          W11 *hackettstown           8:45.6   17:28.34        
 46 Ankel, Royce             W12 *chatham                8:47.5   17:32.13   27   
 47 Spence, Ella             W11 *chester                8:50.9   17:38.79        
 48 DeSaulnier, Charlotte    W12 *rockaway               8:51.5   17:40.12   28   
 49 Lee, Maya                W12 *chatham                8:53.6   17:44.18   29   
 50 Darby, Spencer           W12 *chatham                8:54.4   17:45.79   30   
 51 Fracchiolla, Elize       W11 *long Valley            8:54.7   17:46.40   31   
 52 Cammarata, Kate          W11 *roxbury                8:55.6   17:48.25        
 53 House, Samantha          W11 *mendham                8:56.0   17:48.99   32   
 54 Bria, Kate               W11 *madison                8:56.5   17:50.02   33   
 55 Corti, Christina         W12 *montville              8:58.0   17:53.07        
 56 Glaser, Ava              W11 *randolph               9:04.9   18:06.73   34   
 57 Marion, Alice            W11 *chatham                9:09.2   18:15.45   35   
 58 Lindert, Makenna         W12 *long Valley            9:09.6   18:16.12   36   
 59 Strazza, Baylie          W12 *mount Olive            9:16.9   18:30.63   37   
 60 Reali, Cecelia           W11 *chatham                9:17.0   18:30.90        
 61 Redmond, Julia           W12 *hackettstown           9:20.5   18:37.84        
 62 Murphy, Norah            W11 *chatham                9:23.2   18:43.19        
 63 Otero, Chloe             W12 *denville               9:26.2   18:49.17        
 64 Sherman, Jaden           W11 *mount Olive            9:27.8   18:52.44   38   
 65 Trunk, Elizabeth         W11 *parsippany             9:32.8   19:02.52   39   
 66 Figurelli, Olivia        W11 *long Valley            9:33.2   19:03.23   40   
 67 Piazzi, Pia              W11 *denville               9:41.8   19:20.35        
 68 Mautone, Madison         W11 *jefferson             10:04.2   20:05.01        
 69 Crane, Alexandra         W11 *randolph              10:08.5   20:13.64   41   
 70 Hadim, Anya              W11 *madison               10:09.8   20:16.13   42   
 71 Stark, Jamie             W11 *randolph              10:12.3   20:21.14   43   
 72 Ellicott, Kaitlinn       W11 *parsippany            10:16.9   20:30.44   44   
 73 Cashel, Karen            W12 *chatham               10:19.7   20:36.02        
 74 DiBari, Sloane           W11 *long Valley           10:20.5   20:37.66        
 75 Patten, Melisa           W12 *mount Olive           10:56.7   21:49.77   45   
 76 Nydam, Mia               W11 *chatham               10:58.4   21:53.18        
 77 Randazzo, Gabriella      W12 *mount Olive           10:59.7   21:55.70        
 78 McEnroe, Julia           W11 *mendham               11:20.0   22:36.32   46   
 79 Iqbal, Zara              W12 *randolph              11:28.9   22:54.04        
 80 Williams, Delaney        W11 *randolph              11:50.1   23:36.34        
 81 Blender, Rebecca         W12 *rockaway              11:51.1   23:38.21   47   
 82 Skorupski, Sophia        W11 *rockaway              11:52.1   23:40.29   48   
 83 Levin, Sarah             W12 *rockaway              12:12.8   24:21.64   49   
 84 Cusirramos, Nicole       W11 Wharton                12:20.6   24:37.15        
 85 Thudi, Sneha             W11 *parsippany            12:48.9   25:33.53   50   
 86 Desai, Ashvi             W11 *parsippany            12:59.1   25:53.85   51   
 87 Vallun, Srivalli         W12 *hackettstown          13:18.3   26:32.30        
 88 Cain, Jayme              W11 *hackettstown          13:19.8   26:35.27        
11-12 Results - Men 3210 Run                                                      
  1 Carney, Tommy            M12 *denville               6:09.0   12:15.85        
  2 Yombor, Jake             M12 *rockaway               6:21.2   12:40.25    1   
  3 Brennan, Mark            M11 *rockaway               6:30.4   12:58.62    2   
  4 Shetzline, Thomas        M11 *randolph               6:33.6   13:04.98    3   
  5 George, Robert           M11 *montville              6:33.8   13:05.48    4   
  6 Schulz, Thomas           M12 *roxbury                6:42.5   13:22.77    5   
  7 Coleman, Mali            M12 South Orange            6:43.5   13:24.70        
  8 Herraiz, Connor          M11 *roxbury                6:46.2   13:30.12    6   
  9 Dutton, Sean             M12 *chatham                6:50.2   13:38.02    7   
 10 O'Keefe, Tommy           M12 *long Valley            6:52.0   13:41.79        
 11 Malla, Tanay             M12 *chatham                6:54.5   13:46.62    8   
 12 Feldman, Evan            M12 *millburn               7:06.6   14:10.87    9   
 13 Kade, Thomas             M12 *millburn               7:08.9   14:15.36   10   
 14 Cecco, Nick              M12 *montville              7:10.2   14:18.09   11   
 15 Fowler, Colin            M11 *mendham                7:13.0   14:23.67   12   
 16 Cecco, John              M12 *montville              7:13.2   14:24.04   13   
 17 Straut, Declan           M12 *roxbury                7:13.9   14:25.29   14   
 18 Eagan, Tyler             M11 *montville              7:16.9   14:31.40   15   
 19 Hajel, Matthew           M11 *roxbury                7:18.1   14:33.66   16   
 20 Fletcher, Jake           M11 *chester                7:18.9   14:35.32   17   
 21 Ryerson, David           M11 *mount Olive            7:19.3   14:36.11        
 22 Drazek, Collin           M12 *randolph               7:20.6   14:38.67   18   
 23 Saltz, Jarred            M11 *rockaway               7:22.4   14:42.32   19   
 24 Barban, Zach             M11 *mendham                7:22.5   14:42.52   20   
 25 Tapper, Jack             M12 *chatham                7:23.3   14:44.18   21   
 26 Bubniak, Thomas          M11 *jefferson              7:30.1   14:57.76        
 27 Ciottone, Joseph         M11 Hanover Twp             7:30.6   14:58.76        
 28 Kopas, Andrew            M11 *denville               7:30.8   14:59.09        
 29 Siegel, Henry            M12 *millburn               7:30.9   14:59.34   22   
 30 Fragomeni, Pj            M11 *montville              7:31.9   15:01.27   23   
 31 Hoffman, Justin          M11 *parsippany             7:32.7   15:02.96   24   
 32 Vizzini, Matthew         M12 *chester                7:34.1   15:05.75   25   
 33 Raskin, Craig            M11 *chatham                7:37.6   15:12.60   26   
 34 Barry, Ryan              M11 *chatham                7:37.8   15:13.09   27   
 35 Ursin, Andreas           M12 *hopatcong              7:38.3   15:13.99        
 36 Miller, Aiden            M12 *chester                7:38.9   15:15.23   28   
 37 Matthews, Kevin          M11 *mount Olive            7:40.1   15:17.62        
 38 Gangemi, Thomas          M12 *mendham                7:41.3   15:20.05   29   
 39 Lee, Matthew             M11 *madison                7:44.3   15:26.07   30   
 40 Szczepanski, Jack        M11 *chester                7:47.7   15:32.87   31   
 41 McCarthy, Michael        M12 *mendham                7:52.7   15:42.79   32   
 42 Oths, John               M11 *mendham                7:53.3   15:44.05   33   
 43 Coutts, Aydin            M11 *butler                 7:56.8   15:50.95        
 44 Cafero, Connor           M11 *randolph               7:57.9   15:53.23   34   
 45 Radossich, Marc          M12 *long Valley            7:58.5   15:54.30        
 46 D'Angiolillo, Colin      M11 *rockaway               7:59.2   15:55.75   35   
 47 Kraft, Eamon             M12 *mendham                8:01.2   15:59.74   36   
 48 DeChiaro, Nick           M12 *long Valley            8:02.4   16:02.21        
 49 Catrambone, Michael      M12 *chester                8:05.4   16:08.15   37   
 50 Profito, Nicholas        M12 *chester                8:07.7   16:12.76   38   
 51 Ji, Ethan                M11 *randolph               8:08.1   16:13.42   39   
 52 Gleason, Bryan           M12 *rockaway               8:09.5   16:16.29   40   
 53 Page, Kevin              M12 *rockaway               8:10.3   16:17.97   41   
 54 Ritter, Will             M12 *chatham                8:12.3   16:21.83   42   
 55 Patel, Sheen             M12 *millburn               8:13.7   16:24.75   43   
 56 Hayes, Adam              M11 *rockaway               8:14.7   16:26.62   44   
 57 Coyle, Aidan             M12 *randolph               8:20.8   16:38.86   45   
 58 Schelling, William       M12 *chatham                8:21.4   16:40.11   46   
 59 Weaver, Michael          M11 *millburn               8:24.2   16:45.59   47   
 60 Renshaw, Everett         M11 *jefferson              8:25.8   16:48.73        
 61 Jagnandan, Ian           M11 *hackettstown           8:26.3   16:49.75        
 62 Kobberger, William       M12 *millburn               8:27.5   16:52.09   48   
 63 Olson, Mathew            M11 *rockaway               8:28.4   16:53.98        
 64 Roetman, Christopher     M11 *butler                 8:30.5   16:58.22        
 65 Sennett, Tommy           M11 *chatham                8:32.1   17:01.36        
 66 Ebner, Jack              M11 *millburn               8:32.6   17:02.37   49   
 67 Singer, Jackson          M12 *chatham                8:32.8   17:02.68        
 68 Mann, Declan             M11 *chatham                8:32.9   17:02.97        
 69 Restrepo, Niklas         M11 *montville              8:33.7   17:04.51   50   
 70 Wen, Lucas               M11 *millburn               8:34.6   17:06.39        
 71 Bortnick, Emmett         M11 *randolph               8:37.2   17:11.47   51   
 72 Maher, Tommaso           M11 *madison                8:37.7   17:12.61   52   
 73 Robinson, Adrian         M12 *madison                8:37.9   17:12.93   53   
 74 Schuetz, Charlie         M11 *mendham                8:38.0   17:13.15   54   
 75 Davenport, Jack          M12 *chatham                8:39.5   17:16.12        
 76 Vanderbeek, Trey         M12 *mendham                8:40.0   17:17.11        
 77 Sontz, Christian         M11 *montville              8:40.2   17:17.45   55   
 78 Faust, Zachary           M12 *millburn               8:40.5   17:18.09        
 79 Willmot, Robert          M12 *chatham                8:40.9   17:18.96        
 80 Rouillard, Brady         M12 *chatham                8:41.4   17:19.88        
 81 Cinque, Joseph           M12 *montville              8:43.8   17:24.61        
 82 Sabih, Nyle              M11 *chatham                8:46.4   17:29.92        
 83 Herman, Brian            M12 *mendham                8:48.6   17:34.18        
 84 Knowles, John            M12 *madison                8:50.0   17:37.04   56   
 85 Tauber, Alex             M12 *madison                8:51.7   17:40.40   57   
 86 Picone, Vincent          M12 *roxbury                8:54.8   17:46.71   58   
 87 Mattessich, Luke         M11 *rockaway               8:55.1   17:47.27        
 88 Seidel, Kurt             M12 *randolph               8:57.5   17:51.97   59   
 89 Kaplan, Jacob            M12 *parsippany             8:58.1   17:53.31   60   
 90 Dean, Brandon            M12 *jefferson              9:02.8   18:02.62        
 91 Hollister, Russell       M11 *denville               9:03.9   18:04.83        
 92 Rankel, Matthew          M11 *parsippany             9:08.7   18:14.31   61   
 93 Judith, Thomas           M12 *randolph               9:09.4   18:15.77        
 94 O'Connell, John          M12 *chatham                9:10.3   18:17.55        
 95 Grosso, Patrick          M11 *chatham                9:13.7   18:24.35        
 96 Graziano, Jake           M11 *chatham                9:14.3   18:25.60        
 97 Graziano, Ryan           M11 *chatham                9:14.7   18:26.24        
 98 Margiotta, Jordan        M11 *montville              9:16.0   18:28.87        
 99 Hart, Michael            M12 *chatham                9:16.5   18:30.00        
100 Kovac, Michael           M11 *madison                9:19.4   18:35.65   62   
101 Kotob, Jude              M12 *millburn               9:19.6   18:36.00        
102 Lucey, Dennis            M11 *montville              9:21.7   18:40.35        
103 Orr, Kellen              M12 *chatham                9:22.9   18:42.60        
104 Muzyka, Jake             M11 *butler                 9:24.8   18:46.46        
105 Vanderbeek, James        M12 *mendham                9:29.0   18:54.89        
106 Davis, Jackson           M12 *chatham                9:32.4   19:01.65        
107 Sadowski, Luke           M11 *parsippany             9:33.1   19:02.99   63   
108 Cukrow, Brandon          M11 *parsippany             9:33.4   19:03.58   64   
109 Falco, Nicolas           M12 *roxbury                9:33.6   19:03.99   65   
110 McAndrews, Ryerson       M11 *randolph               9:33.8   19:04.48        
111 Lu, James                M12 *roxbury                9:34.0   19:04.76   66   
112 Michaels, Nicholas       M12 *randolph               9:34.3   19:05.35        
113 Briney, William          M12 *chester                9:36.7   19:10.20   67   
114 Schwarz, Ryan            M12 *chatham                9:38.1   19:13.06        
115 Mathews, Jacob           M12 *chatham                9:48.1   19:33.03        
116 Rocca, Tim               M12 *mendham                9:49.0   19:34.80        
117 Carlyon, Nathaniel       M12 *denville               9:50.0   19:36.82        
118 McEvoy, Timothy          M12 *chatham                9:50.6   19:37.93        
119 Taboadela, Nicolas       M12 *rockaway               9:57.2   19:51.05        
120 Galacio, Rocco           M11 *hackettstown           9:57.8   19:52.37        
121 Petricioli, Miguel       M12 *millburn              10:04.0   20:04.67        
122 Mu, Miles                M11 *millburn              10:04.8   20:06.24        
123 Grimbilas, Brandon       M11 *montville             10:05.0   20:06.59        
124 Hines, Doug              M11 *randolph              10:10.8   20:18.29        
125 Finnegan, Sean           M11 *madison               10:21.2   20:38.90   68   
126 Xu, Frank                M12 *millburn              10:40.8   21:18.08        
127 Scalfi, Dante            M12 *chester               10:47.8   21:32.01        
128 Mayo, John               M12 *roxbury               10:51.0   21:38.47        
129 Zhu, Max                 M11 *millburn              10:51.4   21:39.25        
130 Horne, Jake              M12 *millburn              11:01.0   21:58.27        
131 Holley, John             M11 *rockaway              11:03.5   22:03.28        
132 Fordahl, Beckett         M12 *randolph              11:21.2   22:38.61        
133 Gomez, Max               M12 *madison               11:24.5   22:45.13        
134 Verrone, Thomas          M11 *jefferson             11:29.9   22:56.08        
135 Petrat, Ian              M12 *randolph              11:39.3   23:14.66        
136 Liang, Gabriel           M11 *millburn              11:56.8   23:49.65        
137 Park, Daniel             M11 *hackettstown          12:01.0   23:57.99        
138 Foley, Jack              M11 *chatham               12:22.6   24:41.11        
139 Patel, Rishi             M12 *randolph              12:27.3   24:50.44        
140 Willmot, Kevin           M11 *chatham               12:57.3   25:50.36        
141 Soni, Vivek              M12 *randolph              13:37.1   27:09.62        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
11-12 Results - Men 3210 Run                                                      
   1 *montville                   66    4   11   13   15   23   50   55           
      Total Time:  1:11:20.28                                                     
         Average:    14:16.06                                                     
   2 *chatham                     89    7    8   21   26   27   42   46           
      Total Time:  1:12:34.51                                                     
         Average:    14:30.91                                                     
   3 *rockaway                    97    1    2   19   35   40   41   44           
      Total Time:  1:12:33.23                                                     
         Average:    14:30.65                                                     
   4 *roxbury                     99    5    6   14   16   58   65   66           
      Total Time:  1:13:38.55                                                     
         Average:    14:43.71                                                     
   5 *mendham                    126   12   20   29   32   33   36   54           
      Total Time:  1:15:53.08                                                     
         Average:    15:10.62                                                     
   6 *millburn                   131    9   10   22   43   47   48   49           
      Total Time:  1:16:35.91                                                     
         Average:    15:19.19                                                     
   7 *chester                    138   17   25   28   31   37   38   67           
      Total Time:  1:16:37.32                                                     
         Average:    15:19.47                                                     
   8 *randolph                   139    3   18   34   39   45   51   59           
      Total Time:  1:16:29.16                                                     
         Average:    15:17.84                                                     
   9 *madison                    248   30   52   53   56   57   62   68           
      Total Time:  1:25:09.05                                                     
         Average:    17:01.81                                                     
  10 *parsippany                 272   24   60   61   63   64                     
      Total Time:  1:29:17.15                                                     
         Average:    17:51.43                                                     
11-12 Results - Women 3210 Run                                                    
   1 *mendham                     74    6   11   12   13   32   46                
      Total Time:  1:20:39.10                                                     
         Average:    16:07.82                                                     
   2 *long Valley                 79    7   10   15   16   31   36   40           
      Total Time:  1:21:23.29                                                     
         Average:    16:16.66                                                     
   3 *randolph                    82    3    5   18   22   34   41   43           
      Total Time:  1:20:29.76                                                     
         Average:    16:05.96                                                     
   4 *mount Olive                 92    4   14   17   20   37   38   45           
      Total Time:  1:22:31.92                                                     
         Average:    16:30.39                                                     
   5 *madison                     93    1    8    9   33   42                     
      Total Time:  1:20:40.68                                                     
         Average:    16:08.14                                                     
   6 *chatham                    124   19   24   25   27   29   30   35           
      Total Time:  1:26:43.77                                                     
         Average:    17:20.76                                                     
   7 *rockaway                   145   21   23   26   28   47   48   49           
      Total Time:  1:32:36.96                                                     
         Average:    18:31.40                                                     
   8 *parsippany                 186    2   39   44   50   51                     
      Total Time:  1:44:46.55                                                     
         Average:    20:57.31                                                     

Event 3  Mixed 9-10 2260 Meter Run CC 2000m
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
9-10 Results - Women 2260 Run                                                     
  1 Daskalova, Gabriella     W10 *roxbury                6:56.7    9:45.18    1   
  2 Onque-Shabazz, Amaia     W10 Plainfield              7:04.9    9:56.66        
  3 Kolshorn, Bridget        W10 Basking Ridge           7:12.7   10:07.62        
  4 Farley, Ava              W10 *chester                7:15.9   10:12.11    2   
  5 Veivia, Lisa             W10 *roxbury                7:17.5   10:14.32    3   
  6 Coleman, Nadya           W10 South Orange            7:21.8   10:20.36        
  7 House, Marisa             W9 *mendham                7:33.8   10:37.26    4   
  8 Barban, Kate             W10 *mendham                7:34.1   10:37.63    5   
  9 Drazek, Kiersten         W10 *randolph               7:34.8   10:38.66    6   
 10 Kabbash, Kendall         W10 *montville              7:35.7   10:39.86    7   
 11 Shaw, Anna               W10 *chester                7:36.8   10:41.40    8   
 12 Frank, Katharine          W9 Basking Ridge           7:37.4   10:42.34        
 13 Scherzer, Lizzy          W10 *randolph               7:41.0   10:47.36    9   
 14 Bak, Kayla                W9 *jefferson              7:42.3   10:49.10   10   
 15 Veivia, Kate              W9 *roxbury                7:42.6   10:49.57   11   
 16 Gould, Vonya             W10 *jefferson              7:45.2   10:53.20   12   
 17 Bilanin, Maya            W10 *chatham                7:48.3   10:57.58   13   
 18 Grissett, Kate           W10 *parsippany             7:49.2   10:58.86   14   
 19 Graham, Chloe            W10 *rockaway               7:49.5   10:59.25   15   
 20 Lemee, Ines               W9 *montville              7:53.0   11:04.17   16   
 21 Lowry, Shea               W9 *chester                7:55.0   11:07.01   17   
 22 Etheridge, Zoe            W9 *denville               7:57.4   11:10.34        
 23 Sontz, Cassidy            W9 *montville              7:57.8   11:10.95   18   
 24 Davis, Lauren            W10 *chatham                8:15.0   11:35.02   19   
 25 Doerr, Samantha          W10 *roxbury                8:16.4   11:37.08   20   
 26 Redmond, Natasha          W9 *hackettstown           8:18.4   11:39.86        
 27 Zeier, Elizabeth          W9 *mount Olive            8:21.4   11:44.05        
 28 Szot, Megan              W10 *chatham                8:22.8   11:46.03   21   
 29 Foley, Kathryn            W9 *chatham                8:23.3   11:46.68   22   
 30 Christie, Ashley         W10 *roxbury                8:26.9   11:51.83   23   
 31 St.Jacques, Sydney       W10 *long Valley            8:27.9   11:53.16   24   
 32 Brodeur, Chloe            W9 *mendham                8:28.3   11:53.78   25   
 33 Nitulescu, Julia         W10 *randolph               8:29.1   11:54.81   26   
 34 Sadowski, Anya            W9 *parsippany             8:31.1   11:57.74   27   
 35 Patyk, Lylah             W10 *mendham                8:32.0   11:58.96   28   
 36 Williams, Savannah        W9 *randolph               8:32.6   11:59.76   29   
 37 Welsch, Ava              W10 *mount Olive            8:33.3   12:00.83        
 38 Clark, Casey              W9 *chatham                8:33.6   12:01.14   30   
 39 Kaltman, Sydney           W9 *rockaway               8:34.6   12:02.60   31   
 40 Fernandez, Angelina       W9 *parsippany             8:35.2   12:03.49   32   
 41 Caughey, Delaney          W9 South Orange            8:38.1   12:07.48        
 42 Tapper, Lila             W10 *chatham                8:38.3   12:07.75   33   
 43 Dolan, Cara               W9 *mendham                8:38.5   12:08.03   34   
 44 Bayer, Alexandra          W9 *mendham                8:38.7   12:08.29   35   
 45 Politan, Sienna          W10 *mendham                8:44.4   12:16.36   36   
 46 Terapanthi, Anvi          W9 *montville              8:44.9   12:17.08   37   
 47 Frohnapfel, Madison      W10 *chatham                8:45.3   12:17.62   38   
 48 Sisco, Riley              W9 *parsippany             8:46.6   12:19.45   39   
 49 Bachenheimer, Samantha   W10 *randolph               8:50.6   12:25.11   40   
 50 Laffey, Rory              W9 *roxbury                8:56.0   12:32.62   41   
 51 Norris, Gianna           W10 *roxbury                8:57.4   12:34.59   42   
 52 Gleason, Vanessa          W9 *hopatcong              9:02.3   12:41.55        
 53 Izaguirre, Nicole        W10 *randolph               9:06.7   12:47.69   43   
 54 DeLoca, Olivia           W10 *millburn               9:09.6   12:51.81   44   
 55 Justice, Annalyn         W10 *millburn               9:10.9   12:53.51   45   
 56 Coutts, Yasemin           W9 *butler                 9:13.7   12:57.50        
 57 Murray, Emily            W10 *mount Olive            9:15.5   13:00.04        
 58 Weaver, Zadie            W10 *mendham                9:16.7   13:01.77        
 59 Gonzalez, Madeline       W10 *hackettstown           9:17.2   13:02.41        
 60 Glickson, Samantha        W9 *montville              9:22.5   13:09.84   46   
 61 Letsch, Maggie            W9 *parsippany             9:25.9   13:14.64   47   
 62 Joel, Moira               W9 *chatham                9:30.0   13:20.34        
 63 Ursin, Emily              W9 *hopatcong              9:30.7   13:21.35        
 64 Barton, Alison           W10 *chatham                9:34.7   13:26.94        
 65 Sennett, Caroline         W9 *chatham                9:35.5   13:28.12        
 66 Apgar, Margaret          W10 *chatham                9:38.3   13:32.01        
 67 Skrzat, Victoria         W10 *long Valley            9:40.9   13:35.77   48   
 68 Keller, Charlotte        W10 *long Valley            9:43.4   13:39.22   49   
 69 Jablonski, Kayla          W9 *jefferson              9:45.3   13:41.91   50   
 70 Beard, Alexandra         W10 *hackettstown           9:53.6   13:53.55        
 71 Shah, Shivani             W9 *montville              9:58.4   14:00.27   51   
 72 Hernandez, Kayla          W9 *roxbury               10:01.2   14:04.26        
 73 Doyle, Abigail           W10 *mendham               10:02.4   14:05.83        
 74 Byrne, Kate              W10 *mendham               10:02.7   14:06.34        
 75 Gallagher, Daphne         W9 *roxbury               10:10.2   14:16.91        
 76 Hare, Olivia             W10 *hackettstown          10:12.5   14:20.07        
 77 Montano, Julia            W9 *montville             10:19.1   14:29.36   52   
 78 Shoulberg, Elizabeth     W10 *chester               10:25.2   14:37.85   53   
 79 Gibbs, Eloise             W9 *rockaway              10:26.7   14:40.04   54   
 80 Donnelly, Sage            W9 *rockaway              10:35.5   14:52.35   55   
 81 Pelkey, Mia              W10 *chatham               10:46.7   15:08.10        
 82 Sommers, Elise            W9 *jefferson             10:47.8   15:09.71   56   
 83 Hariharan, Anjali        W10 *randolph              10:48.6   15:10.71   57   
 84 Wang, Miranda             W9 *millburn              10:49.1   15:11.45   58   
 85 Spagna, Maura             W9 *jefferson             10:51.5   15:14.80   59   
 86 Spence, Gwen             W10 *chester               10:55.0   15:19.75   60   
 87 Bankert, Isabella        W10 *chatham               11:01.3   15:28.56        
 88 Alperowitz, Molly        W10 *chatham               11:05.4   15:34.31        
 89 Freifeld, Iris           W10 *randolph              11:10.8   15:41.93        
 90 Guzzardo, Ali             W9 *parsippany            11:13.1   15:45.15   61   
 91 Sen, Ayesha              W10 *millburn              11:18.6   15:52.87   62   
 92 Wangikar, Niharika        W9 *millburn              11:18.8   15:53.20   63   
 93 Hollister, Meredith      W10 *denville              11:25.9   16:03.15        
 94 Milluzzo, Julia           W9 *randolph              11:37.3   16:19.18        
 95 Collins, Claire          W10 *chester               11:46.7   16:32.35   64   
 96 Smith, Angel             W10 *chester               12:03.9   16:56.55   65   
 97 Marsh, Rebekah            W9 *parsippany            12:19.4   17:18.35   66   
 98 Munley, Caroline          W9 *long Valley           12:34.0   17:38.80   67   
 99 Scrone, Genieve           W9 *long Valley           13:16.3   18:38.16   68   
100 Joshi, Ruhi               W9 *denville              13:16.5   18:38.46        
101 Lepes, Rachel             W9 *mount Olive           13:19.5   18:42.66        
102 Catullo, Jordan          W10 *chatham               13:24.4   18:49.54        
103 Stromberg, Kristen        W9 *chatham               13:26.3   18:52.21        
104 St.Clair, Peyton         W10 *chatham               14:01.1   19:41.06        
105 Carlyon, Yelena          W10 *denville              14:10.2   19:53.83        
106 Conway, Sara              W9 *rockaway              15:14.4   21:24.00   69   
107 Alperowitz, Megan        W12 *chatham               16:23.8   23:01.56        
9-10 Results - Men 2260 Run                                                       
  1 Kolshorn, Timothy        M10 Basking Ridge           6:16.0    8:47.98        
  2 Saenz, Santiago          M10 *mount Olive            6:16.7    8:48.96    1   
  3 Brown, David             M10 *long Valley            6:25.3    9:01.01    2   
  4 Bastarrika, Jack         M10 *mount Olive            6:28.1    9:04.93    3   
  5 Sprengel, Ryan           M10 *chatham                6:34.5    9:13.89    4   
  6 Sement, Eren              M9 *mendham                6:39.5    9:20.94    5   
  7 Joel, Ted                M10 *chatham                6:42.6    9:25.27    6   
  8 Shenkman, Jake           M10 *montville              6:42.8    9:25.63    7   
  9 Zeolla, Cade              M9 *long Valley            6:48.9    9:34.22    8   
 10 Lasusa, Carter            M9 *chester                6:49.5    9:35.04    9   
 11 Wooster, Sean            M10 *mount Olive            6:51.7    9:38.15   10   
 12 Yombor, Killian           M9 *rockaway               6:53.2    9:40.14   11   
 13 Higgins, Dillon          M11 *mendham                6:53.8    9:41.09   12   
 14 Sztolberg, Sabastian     M10 *rockaway               6:57.0    9:45.59   13   
 15 Wysocki, Connor          M10 *randolph               6:58.5    9:47.65   14   
 16 Deane, Samuel            M10 Basking Ridge           7:00.1    9:49.89        
 17 Lanahan, Danny           M10 *mendham                7:05.2    9:57.03   15   
 18 Goydan, Thomas           M10 *chester                7:05.8    9:57.89   16   
 19 Krul, Max                 M9 *long Valley            7:06.8    9:59.29   17   
 20 Lounsbury, Dylan          M9 Franklin Lakes          7:08.8   10:02.13        
 21 Renshaw, Reuben          M10 *jefferson              7:12.5   10:07.29        
 22 Shieh, Shelton           M10 *chester                7:17.0   10:13.56   18   
 23 Doherty, Declan          M10 *chatham                7:19.6   10:17.25   19   
 24 Guerrero, Johnathan      M10 *chatham                7:22.5   10:21.34   20   
 25 Rainforth, Brendan       M10 *long Valley            7:24.3   10:23.83   21   
 26 Lasusa, Thad              M9 *chester                7:26.1   10:26.35   22   
 27 Miller, Jake              M9 *randolph               7:27.5   10:28.43   23   
 28 Colatrella, Matthew      M10 *montville              7:27.9   10:28.97   24   
 29 Robinson, Gabriel         M9 *madison                7:28.2   10:29.33   25   
 30 DeVarenne, Ryan          M10 *chatham                7:32.3   10:35.04   26   
 31 Sprengel, Eric            M9 *chatham                7:33.2   10:36.38   27   
 32 Leiowitz, Ryan            M9 *randolph               7:35.0   10:38.91   28   
 33 Dimaculangan, Jac        M10 *chatham                7:36.5   10:41.01   29   
 34 Brewer, Evan             M10 *millburn               7:40.0   10:45.92   30   
 35 Wilkins, Luke             M9 *randolph               7:40.5   10:46.58   31   
 36 Szczepanski, Sam          M9 *chester                7:41.5   10:48.09   32   
 37 Natale, Patrick          M10 *madison                7:41.9   10:48.59   33   
 38 Hicks, Justin             M9 *millburn               7:44.7   10:52.52   34   
 39 Arturi, Christian        M10 *mount Olive            7:49.7   10:59.53   35   
 40 Bruseo, Willian          M10 *rockaway               7:51.7   11:02.41   36   
 41 Steckelman, Jack         M10 *montville              7:52.5   11:03.52   37   
 42 Kerlin, Ethan             M9 Roseland                7:53.3   11:04.63        
 43 Morey, Sebastian         M10 *parsippany             7:54.5   11:06.27   38   
 44 Valenzuela, Leo          M10 *chatham                7:55.3   11:07.39        
 45 Poillucci, Mathew         M9 *chatham                7:55.8   11:08.07        
 46 Faherty, Connor          M10 *montville              7:56.0   11:08.39   39   
 47 Spina, Anthony            M9 *millburn               7:58.0   11:11.24   40   
 48 Donnelly, Ryan            M9 *roxbury                8:01.8   11:16.60   41   
 49 Hunter, Christian        M10 *hopatcong              8:02.1   11:16.89        
 50 Metrani, Aaditya         M10 *mount Olive            8:03.0   11:18.22   42   
 51 Milluzzo, Kyle            M9 *randolph               8:03.8   11:19.30   43   
 52 Nashel, Eli               M9 *millburn               8:07.2   11:24.14   44   
 53 Lanza, William           M10 *parsippany             8:08.0   11:25.23   45   
 54 Leander, Zachary         M10 *parsippany             8:08.9   11:26.55   46   
 55 Gargiulo, Nick           M10 *hackettstown           8:09.1   11:26.78        
 56 Monahan, George           M9 *chester                8:12.5   11:31.51   47   
 57 Baxter, Erik              M9 *randolph               8:12.6   11:31.73   48   
 58 Gough, Mason             M10 *long Valley            8:16.2   11:36.77   49   
 59 Greco, Anthony            M9 *mendham                8:22.3   11:45.37   50   
 60 Bubniak, Patrick         M10 *jefferson              8:23.5   11:46.97        
 61 Granberg, Ricci           M9 *mount Olive            8:24.6   11:48.55   51   
 62 Gumann, Preston           M9 *randolph               8:25.6   11:49.98   52   
 63 O'Neill, Patrick         M10 *mendham                8:27.6   11:52.74   53   
 64 Liu, Stanley             M10 *millburn               8:29.8   11:55.79   54   
 65 Kelleher, Liam           M10 *denville               8:30.2   11:56.37        
 66 Andrews, Brennan         M10 *roxbury                8:31.8   11:58.72   55   
 67 Knapp, William           M10 Roxbury Twp             8:33.1   12:00.49        
 68 Pfeifer, Ryan            M10 *madison                8:33.9   12:01.60   56   
 69 Pass, Kyle               M10 *hackettstown           8:34.9   12:03.01        
 70 Casarico, J.T            M10 *montville              8:35.6   12:04.00   57   
 71 Ilardi, James             M9 *jefferson              8:36.1   12:04.71        
 72 Richel, Bryan             M9 Basking Ridge           8:37.5   12:06.64        
 73 Restrepo, Niels           M9 *montville              8:37.9   12:07.17   58   
 74 Samaras, Christopher     M10 *long Valley            8:41.3   12:11.97   59   
 75 D'Alessandro, Jack       M10 *madison                8:42.0   12:13.05   60   
 76 Paulsen, Spencer         M10 *millburn               8:42.7   12:13.95   61   
 77 Stone, Sebastian         M10 *parsippany             8:43.4   12:14.91   62   
 78 Vielee, Jason            M10 *montville              8:45.5   12:17.89   63   
 79 Gyselman, Mark            M9 *chester                8:48.5   12:22.14   64   
 80 Glauberg, Jesse          M10 *randolph               8:50.0   12:24.20        
 81 Hong, Vincent            M10 *chatham                8:51.2   12:25.90        
 82 Blender, Ben             M10 *rockaway               8:51.5   12:26.39   65   
 83 DeCesare, Charles         M9 *chatham                8:58.3   12:35.81        
 84 Mroczko, Colin           M10 *madison                9:05.4   12:45.87   66   
 85 Scheidecker, Eric        M10 *rockaway               9:08.1   12:49.63   67   
 86 Maida, Jeremy            M10 *roxbury                9:08.5   12:50.20   68   
 87 Palumbo, Joshua          M10 *roxbury                9:11.8   12:54.77   69   
 88 Hobaugh, Gordon           M9 *randolph               9:12.7   12:56.06        
 89 Lawrie, Christian         M9 *long Valley            9:13.4   12:57.04   70   
 90 Varughese, Nathaniel      M9 *parsippany             9:16.5   13:01.46   71   
 91 Piazzi, Lino              M9 *denville               9:17.0   13:02.11        
 92 Lion, Nicholas            M9 *mount Olive            9:17.7   13:03.17   72   
 93 LaPella, Joey            M10 *long Valley            9:18.4   13:04.14        
 94 Volpe, Devon              M9 *mount Olive            9:19.6   13:05.84        
 95 Flood, Owen               M9 *chatham                9:20.9   13:07.58        
 96 Scheidecker, Kyle        M10 *rockaway               9:21.8   13:08.84   73   
 97 Macgill, Benjamin         M9 *chatham                9:22.0   13:09.18        
 98 Schurter, Nolan           M9 *chester                9:23.7   13:11.58        
 99 Seidel, Kristopher       M10 *randolph               9:24.9   13:13.17        
100 Benhaim-Killian, Noah     M9 *madison                9:33.0   13:24.56   74   
101 Press, Grant              M9 *chatham                9:33.3   13:25.06        
102 McInnes, Caleb            M9 *randolph               9:34.3   13:26.46        
103 Tracey, Frankie           M9 *parsippany             9:35.2   13:27.75   75   
104 Aska, Justin             M10 South Orange            9:39.2   13:33.27        
105 Wang, Allen               M9 *millburn               9:40.0   13:34.37   76   
106 Samaro, Evan             M10 *chester                9:46.4   13:43.40        
107 Lange, Gene              M10 *denville               9:46.8   13:44.01        
108 Perdue, Ryan             M10 *millburn               9:49.9   13:48.39        
109 Kresse, Jack             M10 *long Valley            9:55.9   13:56.72        
110 Epstein, Oliver          M10 *chatham               10:01.1   14:04.02        
111 Hadar, Leron             M10 *randolph              10:07.6   14:13.18        
112 Harrison, Christopher    M10 *chatham               10:08.8   14:14.95        
113 Iqbal, Zain               M9 *randolph              10:14.0   14:22.16        
114 Prado, Alejandro         M10 *randolph              10:16.0   14:25.02        
115 Blazier, Brendon          M9 *mount Olive           10:17.0   14:26.42        
116 Yasim, Faiz               M9 *madison               10:19.8   14:30.38   77   
117 Zaleck, Grant            M10 *chatham               10:20.2   14:30.86        
118 Davenport, Henry         M10 *chatham               10:20.8   14:31.72        
119 West, Nicholas           M10 *chatham               10:22.2   14:33.70        
120 DelPurgatorio, Noah      M10 *jefferson             10:23.4   14:35.45        
121 Brown, Andrew            M10 *mount Olive           10:27.3   14:40.83        
122 Potamianos, Luke         M10 *randolph              10:40.5   14:59.43        
123 Collins, Graham          M10 *chester               10:51.0   15:14.11        
124 Sloan, Niko               M9 *long Valley           10:56.5   15:21.89        
125 Joshi, Manav              M9 *chatham               11:04.9   15:33.70        
126 Drobish, Evan             M9 *rockaway              11:06.0   15:35.24   78   
127 Gajjar, Ishan             M9 *parsippany            11:12.2   15:43.94   79   
128 Cutlip, John              M9 *chatham               11:14.5   15:47.11        
129 Kasatsky, William        M10 *roxbury               11:16.2   15:49.49   80   
130 Neufeld, Ben             M10 *randolph              11:16.9   15:50.46        
131 Olson, James              M9 *rockaway              11:40.5   16:23.60        
132 Bria, Martin              M9 *madison               12:02.9   16:55.14        
133 Assorgi, Aidan            M9 *butler                12:17.5   17:15.55        
134 Rosenbaum, Mercer         M9 *millburn              12:18.4   17:16.87        
135 Padewski, Alexander       M9 *randolph              12:40.5   17:47.86        
136 Kaiser, Joseph           M10 *millburn              12:52.1   18:04.23        
137 Fazzi, Alessandro         M9 *randolph              13:06.2   18:23.99        
138 Folenta, Scott            M9 *mount Olive           13:19.3   18:42.37        
139 Halpern, Ben             M10 *montville             14:49.2   20:48.67        
140 Steiner, Ethan            M9 *chatham               15:22.5   21:35.45        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
9-10 Results - Men 2260 Run                                                       
   1 *chatham                     75    4    6   19   20   26   27   29           
      Total Time:    49:52.79                                                     
         Average:     9:58.56                                                     
   2 *mount Olive                 91    1    3   10   35   42   51   72           
      Total Time:    49:49.79                                                     
         Average:     9:57.96                                                     
   3 *chester                     97    9   16   18   22   32   47   64           
      Total Time:    51:00.93                                                     
         Average:    10:12.19                                                     
   4 *long Valley                 97    2    8   17   21   49   59   70           
      Total Time:    50:35.12                                                     
         Average:    10:07.03                                                     
   5 *mendham                    135    5   12   15   50   53                     
      Total Time:    52:37.17                                                     
         Average:    10:31.44                                                     
   6 *randolph                   139   14   23   28   31   43   48   52           
      Total Time:    53:00.87                                                     
         Average:    10:36.18                                                     
   7 *montville                  164    7   24   37   39   57   58   63           
      Total Time:    54:10.51                                                     
         Average:    10:50.11                                                     
   8 *rockaway                   192   11   13   36   65   67   73   78           
      Total Time:    55:44.16                                                     
         Average:    11:08.84                                                     
   9 *millburn                   202   30   34   40   44   54   61   76           
      Total Time:    56:09.61                                                     
         Average:    11:13.93                                                     
  10 *madison                    240   25   33   56   60   66   74   77           
      Total Time:    58:18.44                                                     
         Average:    11:39.69                                                     
  11 *parsippany                 262   38   45   46   62   71   75   79           
      Total Time:    59:14.42                                                     
         Average:    11:50.89                                                     
  12 *roxbury                    313   41   55   68   69   80                     
      Total Time:  1:04:49.78                                                     
         Average:    12:57.96                                                     
9-10 Results - Women 2260 Run                                                     
   1 *roxbury                     58    1    3   11   20   23   41   42           
      Total Time:    54:17.98                                                     
         Average:    10:51.60                                                     
   2 *mendham                     96    4    5   25   28   34   35   36           
      Total Time:    57:15.66                                                     
         Average:    11:27.14                                                     
   3 *chatham                    105   13   19   21   22   30   33   38           
      Total Time:    58:06.45                                                     
         Average:    11:37.29                                                     
   4 *randolph                   110    6    9   26   29   40   43   57           
      Total Time:    57:45.70                                                     
         Average:    11:33.14                                                     
   5 *montville                  124    7   16   18   37   46   51   52           
      Total Time:    58:21.90                                                     
         Average:    11:40.38                                                     
   6 *chester                    140    2    8   17   53   60   64   65           
      Total Time:  1:01:58.12                                                     
         Average:    12:23.63                                                     
   7 *parsippany                 159   14   27   32   39   47   61   66           
      Total Time:  1:00:34.18                                                     
         Average:    12:06.84                                                     
   8 *jefferson                  187   10   12   50   56   59                     
      Total Time:  1:05:48.72                                                     
         Average:    13:09.75                                                     
   9 *rockaway                   224   15   31   54   55   69                     
      Total Time:  1:13:58.24                                                     
         Average:    14:47.65                                                     
  10 *long Valley                256   24   48   49   67   68                     
      Total Time:  1:15:25.11                                                     
         Average:    15:05.03                                                     
  11 *millburn                   272   44   45   58   62   63                     
      Total Time:  1:12:42.84                                                     
         Average:    14:32.57                                                     
 
Event 4  Mixed 7-8 1730 Meter Run CC 1700m
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
  1 Shaw, Kate                W7 *chester                6:43.2    7:13.39    1   
  2 Wang, Angelina            W8 *mount Olive            7:30.5    8:04.28        
  3 Chebishev, Kira           W8 *parsippany             7:32.8    8:06.68    2   
  4 Pyznar, Sophie            W8 *mendham                7:38.4    8:12.70    3   
  5 Semioli, Mia              W8 *chatham                7:40.7    8:15.21    4   
  6 Capuzzi, Curran           W7 *chester                7:46.7    8:21.67    5   
  7 Alcime, Kaia              W8 South Orange            7:48.6    8:23.71        
  8 Aska, Taylor              W8 South Orange            7:54.9    8:30.48        
  9 Walters, Emma             W7 *montville              7:59.7    8:35.57        
 10 Alexion, Anna             W7 *chester                8:10.2    8:46.90    6   
 11 Tadano, Nina              W8 *madison                8:11.2    8:47.95        
 12 Rocca, Sabrina            W8 *mendham                8:11.4    8:48.22    7   
 13 Rattay, Abbie             W7 *roxbury                8:14.8    8:51.84    8   
 14 Sloan, Violet             W8 *mendham                8:17.4    8:54.66    9   
 15 Stanley, Elle             W8 *chatham                8:18.0    8:55.26   10   
 16 Knapp, Amanda             W7 *roxbury                8:20.1    8:57.51   11   
 17 Sement, Kayra             W6 *mendham                8:22.6    9:00.25   12   
 18 O'Neill, Fiona            W8 *mendham                8:27.6    9:05.58   13   
 19 Faraher, Skylar           W8 *rockaway               8:33.0    9:11.44   14   
 20 Saltz, Alexa              W8 *rockaway               8:36.6    9:15.25   15   
 21 McEvoy, Kate              W8 *chatham                8:44.3    9:23.59   16   
 22 Faherty, Kelsie           W6 *montville              8:52.2    9:32.06        
 23 Tresselt, Gretchen        W8 *chester                8:52.5    9:32.39   17   
 24 Gumann, Ava               W6 Randolph T              9:00.8    9:41.32        
 25 Mango, Isabel             W8 *roxbury                9:01.7    9:42.30   18   
 26 Blaho, Cali               W7 *long Valley            9:09.0    9:50.17        
 27 Sztolberg, Julia          W7 *rockaway               9:14.2    9:55.68   19   
 28 Grob, Santina             W6 *mendham                9:17.1    9:58.81   20   
 29 Sisco, Callie             W7 *parsippany             9:20.8   10:02.76   21   
 30 Monahan, Grace            W8 *chester                9:23.2   10:05.34   22   
 31 Saladino, Alexis          W8 *rockaway               9:23.4   10:05.62   23   
 32 Barisonek, Kate           W7 *long Valley            9:24.5   10:06.74        
 33 Fletcher, Alexa           W7 *chester                9:29.6   10:12.25   24   
 34 Takacs, Kayla             W7 *randolph               9:29.9   10:12.56   25   
 35 Bienus, Kate              W7 *mount Olive            9:31.3   10:14.11        
 36 Metz, Meghan              W8 *parsippany             9:32.9   10:15.84   26   
 37 Donegan, Keira            W8 Ogdensburg              9:35.1   10:18.17        
 38 Magzag, Nola              W7 *roxbury                9:36.8   10:20.05   27   
 39 Herman, Lauren            W7 *mendham                9:39.9   10:23.29   28   
 40 Ortiz, Kiara              W7 *roxbury               10:17.0   11:03.25   29   
 41 Bord, Sophia              W6 *rockaway              10:18.2   11:04.53   30   
 42 Barisonek, Lauren         W7 *long Valley           10:23.1   11:09.74        
 43 Piazzi, Gina              W7 *denville              10:24.1   11:10.84        
 44 Parada, Isabella          W7 *parsippany            10:30.6   11:17.80   31   
 45 Pierce, Kelly             W8 *parsippany            10:34.2   11:21.68   32   
 46 Keller, Anna              W8 *long Valley           10:34.8   11:22.39        
 47 Faraher, Madison          W6 *rockaway              10:35.9   11:23.57   33   
 48 Madinabeitia, Emily       W8 *chester               10:39.0   11:26.88   34   
 49 Shieh, Sienna             W5 *chester               10:43.3   11:31.45        
 50 Spence, Makenna           W8 *chester               10:49.6   11:38.28        
 51 Fedorov, Mila             W6 *chester               10:51.0   11:39.81        
 52 Pangallo, Sarina          W8 *hackettstown          10:51.5   11:40.33        
 53 Redmond, Rachel           W7 Hackettstown Twp       10:52.6   11:41.45        
 54 Ferrara, Halle            W8 *chester               10:59.6   11:49.05        
 55 Freifeld, Orly            W8 *randolph              11:15.4   12:05.98   35   
 56 McInnes, Julia            W7 *randolph              11:23.3   12:14.48   36   
 57 Stark, Brayden            W7 *randolph              11:25.1   12:16.38   37   
 58 Doherty, Fiona            W8 *chatham               11:57.5   12:51.20   38   
 59 Crane, Caroline           W7 *randolph              12:06.9   13:01.33   39   
 60 Brown, Anisa              W7 *roxbury               12:09.0   13:03.57   40   
 61 Ferchak, Katherine        W8 *chatham               12:12.6   13:07.43   41   
 62 Santarpia, Stella         W8 *roxbury               12:15.3   13:10.36   42   
 63 Ortiz, Laila              W7 *roxbury               12:16.6   13:11.79        
 64 Donegan, Riley            W6 Ogdensburg             12:21.2   13:16.76        
 65 Patel, Priyanka           W8 *chatham               12:22.3   13:17.91   43   
 66 Ionfrida, Marcella        W8 *chester               12:27.5   13:23.49        
 67 Hines, Madalyn            W8 *hackettstown          12:41.6   13:38.69        
 68 St Clair, Betsy           W9 *chatham               12:44.3   13:41.56   44   
 69 Saenger, Francesca        W7 *butler                12:45.1   13:42.38        
 70 Jankowski, Lily           W7 *randolph              14:11.9   15:15.68   45   
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
  1 Sontz, Cameron            M7 *montville              6:34.0    7:03.52        
  2 Kelly, Keandre            M7 South Orange            7:00.4    7:31.86        
  3 Spence, Harrison          M8 *mendham                7:06.3    7:38.25    1   
  4 Dunham, Cole              M8 *roxbury                7:11.3    7:43.62    2   
  5 Adams, Moses              M6 *butler                 7:11.6    7:43.88        
  6 Wood, Maxwell             M7 *mount Olive            7:18.0    7:50.82    3   
  7 Faherty, Liam             M7 *montville              7:24.1    7:57.33        
  8 Carroll, Andrew           M8 *chatham                7:24.4    7:57.65    4   
  9 O.Brien, Tommy            M8 *madison                7:27.1    8:00.57        
 10 Bord, Nathan              M8 *rockaway               7:28.6    8:02.23    5   
 11 Nevistich, Lucas          M8 *madison                7:33.1    8:07.08        
 12 McHone, Billy             M8 *butler                 7:34.2    8:08.26        
 13 Barnicle, Kenny           M8 *mendham                7:40.2    8:14.61    6   
 14 Metz, Brian               M8 *parsippany             7:41.5    8:16.01    7   
 15 Hammond, Braden           M8 *mount Olive            7:43.5    8:18.19    8   
 16 Wehmeyer, Talon           M6 *chester                7:44.7    8:19.55    9   
 17 Scarpati, Jack            M8 *chester                7:46.4    8:21.28   10   
 18 Grob, Patricio            M8 *mendham                8:06.0    8:42.44   11   
 19 O'Shea, Michael           M8 Hardyston               8:15.1    8:52.21        
 20 Sun, Aden                 M8 *mount Olive            8:16.6    8:53.77   12   
 21 Shenkman, Nolan           M7 *montville              8:18.3    8:55.65        
 22 Guzzardo, Dylan           M8 *parsippany             8:19.4    8:56.78   13   
 23 Kraft, Shea               M8 *mendham                8:22.3    8:59.92   14   
 24 Arturi, Joshua            M7 *mount Olive            8:24.0    9:01.70   15   
 25 DeCicco, Dylan            M8 *chatham                8:25.1    9:02.91   16   
 26 Beers, Kyle               M7 *long Valley            8:30.5    9:08.71        
 27 Vega, Ryan                M8 *rockaway               8:30.8    9:09.02   17   
 28 Timpson, Theodore         M8 *mendham                8:31.3    9:09.57   18   
 29 Bortnick, Silas           M8 *randolph               8:32.4    9:10.75   19   
 30 Ciafullo, John            M8 *mount Olive            8:33.9    9:12.40   20   
 31 Ramos, Sivert             M7 *roxbury                8:43.6    9:22.81   21   
 32 Lounsbury, Andrew         M7 Franklin Lakes          8:51.9    9:31.70        
 33 Schorr, Ryan              M8 *randolph               8:53.7    9:33.70   22   
 34 Morey, Ashton             M8 *parsippany             9:02.8    9:43.43   23   
 35 Vanderbeek, Matthew       M7 *butler                 9:04.8    9:45.59        
 36 Fedorov, Dima             M7 *chester                9:05.1    9:45.89   24   
 37 Manson, Connor            M8 *randolph               9:06.5    9:47.40   25   
 38 Miller, Cole              M7 *randolph               9:07.9    9:48.91   26   
 39 Volpe, Dylan              M8 *mount Olive            9:08.6    9:49.70   27   
 40 Alexander, Eric           M8 *rockaway               9:10.0    9:51.15   28   
 41 Tutela, Marco             M7 *madison                9:14.4    9:55.92        
 42 Cafiero, Marco            M8 *chatham                9:21.0   10:03.02   29   
 43 Szewc, Benjamin           M7 *mount Olive            9:22.6   10:04.79   30   
 44 Beers, Zachary            M7 *long Valley            9:24.0   10:06.26        
 45 Eickmeyer, Brandon        M6 *rockaway               9:24.3   10:06.51   31   
 46 Geller, Ethan             M7 *mendham                9:26.2   10:08.59   32   
 47 Madinabeitia, William     M6 *chester                9:26.5   10:08.92   33   
 48 Solazzo, Lucas            M6 *chester                9:30.4   10:13.15   34   
 49 Dietz, Simon              M8 *long Valley            9:30.7   10:13.47        
 50 Maida, Avery              M7 *roxbury                9:45.5   10:29.37   35   
 51 Fazzi, Nicholas           M7 *randolph               9:50.3   10:34.47   36   
 52 Levin, Joshua             M8 *rockaway               9:53.4   10:37.87   37   
 53 Park, Hannad              M8 *hackettstown          10:06.0   10:51.36        
 54 Skuraton, Maxwell         M7 *mendham               10:08.5   10:54.08   38   
 55 Abraham, Kiam             M7 *mendham               10:08.8   10:54.39        
 56 Haid, Jack                M8 *chatham               10:14.5   11:00.50   39   
 57 Fordahl, Dane             M8 *randolph              10:16.2   11:02.40   40   
 58 Davenport, Will           M8 Chatham Twp            10:24.9   11:11.69        
 59 O'Brien, Danny            M8 *madison               10:25.6   11:12.47        
 60 Azemar, Kai               M7 *parsippany            10:27.5   11:14.50   41   
 61 Trunk, Raymond            M8 *parsippany            11:07.8   11:57.81   42   
 62 Vatanapradit, Dylan       M8 *mount Olive           11:12.2   12:02.55        
 63 Gyselman, Jack            M6 *chester               11:22.3   12:13.43   43   
 64 Chan, Matthew             M8 *roxbury               11:24.1   12:15.36   44   
 65 DeMarco, Dominick         M7 *roxbury               11:29.9   12:21.59   45   
 66 Bankert, Ryan             M8 *chatham               11:38.8   12:31.19   46   
 67 Riley, Jacob              M8 *chatham               11:41.4   12:33.92   47   
 68 Wang, Brooks              M8 *chatham               11:43.9   12:36.65   48   
 69 Maisano, Jackson          M6 *mendham               11:54.6   12:48.14        
 70 Baxter, Brady             M7 *randolph              12:08.0   13:02.55   49   
 71 Reheis, Frank             M7 *rockaway              12:14.0   13:08.99   50   
 72 Zeidman, Andrew           M7 *randolph              12:27.0   13:22.94        
 73 Del Purgatorio, Jonas     M8 *jefferson             13:01.7   14:00.30        
 74 Guarente, Cj              M7 *mendham               13:55.9   14:58.53        
 75 Conway, Brady             M7 *rockaway              14:35.8   15:41.43   51   
 76 Burke, Haulden            M7 *roxbury               14:46.6   15:53.00   52   
 77 Glazer, Brody             M8 *roxbury               15:00.4   16:07.82   53   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
   1 *mendham                     50    1    6   11   14   18   32   38           
      Total Time:    42:44.79                                                     
         Average:     8:32.96                                                     
   2 *mount Olive                 58    3    8   12   15   20   27   30           
      Total Time:    43:16.88                                                     
         Average:     8:39.38                                                     
   3 *chester                    110    9   10   24   33   34   43                
      Total Time:    46:48.79                                                     
         Average:     9:21.76                                                     
   4 *rockaway                   118    5   17   28   31   37   50   51           
      Total Time:    47:46.78                                                     
         Average:     9:33.36                                                     
   5 *parsippany                 126    7   13   23   41   42                     
      Total Time:    50:08.53                                                     
         Average:    10:01.71                                                     
   6 *randolph                   128   19   22   25   26   36   40   49           
      Total Time:    48:55.23                                                     
         Average:     9:47.05                                                     
   7 *chatham                    134    4   16   29   39   46   47   48           
      Total Time:    50:35.27                                                     
         Average:    10:07.06                                                     
   8 *roxbury                    147    2   21   35   44   45   52   53           
      Total Time:    52:12.75                                                     
         Average:    10:26.55                                                     
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
   1 *mendham                     44    3    7    9   12   13   20   28           
      Total Time:    44:01.41                                                     
         Average:     8:48.29                                                     
   2 *chester                     51    1    5    6   17   22   24   34           
      Total Time:    43:59.69                                                     
         Average:     8:47.94                                                     
   3 *roxbury                     93    8   11   18   27   29   40   42           
      Total Time:    48:54.95                                                     
         Average:     9:46.99                                                     
   4 *rockaway                   101   14   15   19   23   30   33                
      Total Time:    49:32.52                                                     
         Average:     9:54.51                                                     
   5 *chatham                    109    4   10   16   38   41   43   44           
      Total Time:    52:32.69                                                     
         Average:    10:30.54                                                     
   6 *parsippany                 112    2   21   26   31   32                     
      Total Time:    51:04.76                                                     
         Average:    10:12.96                                                     
   7 *randolph                   172   25   35   36   37   39   45                
      Total Time:    59:50.73                                                     
         Average:    11:58.15