Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2012 08:09 PM
2012 HALL OF FAME RELAYS - 4/7/2012
ED COLONA, MEET DIRECTOR
MAPLE SHADE HIGH SCHOOL
Results
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JUNIOR VAR LARGE SCHOOL
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Rancocas Valley Regional High 'A' 46.30 3
1) Johnson, Malik JR 2) McCann, Jourdan JR
3) Kemp, Jabree JR 4) White, Donkor JR
2 Cherokee 'B' 47.46 3
1) Snieckus, Scott SR 2) Jackson, Matt SR
3) Schmidt, Kyle JR 4) Oxendine, Ronnie SO
3 Cherokee 'A' 47.64 2
1) Conner, Eli SR 2) Lee, Charles SR
3) Woodard, Marc FR 4) Rhodes, Matt FR
4 Lenape High School 'A' 48.41 2
1) O'Connor, Dylan SO 2) Washington, Matt SO
3) Herman, Bobby JR 4) Crudup, Zakee SR
5 Burlington Township HS 'B' 48.51 2
1) Conway, Harold SO 2) Telemaque, Blaise SO
3) Morris, Charles SO 4) Taylor, Gregory FR
6 Seneca High School 'A' 50.22 1
1) Mulvihill, Mike FR 2) Rangel, Jake SO
3) Brown, Mike FR 4) Osworth, Zach SO
7 Moorestown 'A' 50.79 3
1) Holmes, Evan 2) Coggins, Austin
3) Rozier, Bryce 4) Munilla, Greg
8 Northern Burlington 'B' 51.43 1
1) Terry, Lloyd JR 2) Stokes, Myles JR
3) Okerson, Dalton SO 4) Terry, Marshe FR
-- Northern Burlington 'A' DQ 1 1-2 Out of zone
1) Maldonado, Quillan JR 2) Shorey, Gerardo FR
3) Livingson, Bryton FR 4) Cooper, Brant SO
-- Burlington Township HS 'A' DQ 2 3-4 out of zone
1) Ellzy, Blair JR 2) Conway, Nicholas JR
3) Wilson, Chris JR 4) Sherman, Ryan JR
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay LARGE SCHOOL
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Eastern Regional High School 'A' 44.32 3 10
1) White, Brian SO 2) Tull, Joshua SR
3) Merriweather, Darius SR 4) Michaeux, Mikhail SO
1 Rancocas Valley Regional High 'A' 44.80 2
1) Reid, Charles JR 2) Lowe, Jerry SR
3) Lewis, Devon SO 4) Jones, DeShawn SR
2 Moorestown 'A' 44.39 3 8
1) Reubel, Christopher 2) Ruffin, Sidney
3) Silver, Austin 4) Bonett, Anthony
2 Lenape High School 'A' 45.95 2
1) Bartow, Joel SO 2) Wood, Rahlik SO
3) Walker, Jordan SR 4) Penny, Dallas SR
3 Cherokee 'A' 44.49 3 6
1) Johnson, Duane JR 2) Havers, Joey SR
3) Rapp, Brandon SR 4) Tracey, Shawn SO
4 Northern Burlington 'A' 45.14 3 4
4 Seneca High School 'A' 51.43 2
1) Connely, Dan SR 2) McKay, Mike SR
3) Foley, Dave JR 4) Oyola, Ryan JR
5 Highland Regional High School 'A' 46.34 1 2
1) Martin, Daniel JR 2) Parker, DaVante SO
3) Chais, Hill FR 4) Jackson, Jamil SO
-- Timber Creek 'A' DQ 2 3-4 Exchange out of
1) Ali, Karim FR 2) Black, Greg SO
3) Copeland, Derrick JR 4) Potter, Kevin SR
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JUNIOR VAR LARGE SCHOOL
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Rancocas Valley Regional High 'A' 1:36.77 3
1) Johnson, Malik JR 2) McCann, Jourdan JR
3) Kemp, Jabree JR 4) White, Donkor JR
2 Highland Regional High School 'A' 1:39.59 2
1) Young-Bey, Myles JR 2) McKinsey, Austin JR
3) Byrd, Hakeem SR 4) Henry, Taquan JR
3 Cherokee 'A' 1:39.90 1 10
1) Jackson, Matt SR 2) Schmidt, Kyle JR
3) Snieckus, Scott SR 4) Wilson, Shawn JR
4 Burlington Township HS 'B' 1:40.03 3
1) Taylor, Gregory FR 2) Ellzy, Blair JR
3) Conway, Nicholas JR 4) DiCioccio, Michael SO
5 Lenape High School 'B' 1:41.03 2
1) O'Connor, Dylan SO 2) Washington, Matt SO
3) Herman, Bobby JR 4) Simms, Austin FR
6 Eastern Regional High School 'A' 1:41.73 1 8
1) Farrar, Timothy FR 2) Dougan, Gino FR
3) Hill, Cinique FR 4) Martinez, Kevin FR
7 Moorestown 'A' 1:42.42 3
8 Burlington Township HS 'A' 1:43.69 2
1) Johnson, Dominic JR 2) Wilson, Chris JR
3) Crawley, Anthony JR 4) Conway, Harold SO
9 Seneca High School 'A' 1:46.22 1 6
1) Endebrock, James SR 2) Mulvihill, Mike FR
3) Nesko, Danny FR 4) Brown, Mike FR
10 Northern Burlington 'A' 1:47.07 2
1) Maldonado, Quillan JR 2) Brien, Joel FR
3) Livingson, Bryton FR 4) Terry, Marshe FR
11 Lenape High School 'A' 1:52.79 1 4
1) Gray, Gregory FR 2) Agger, David FR
3) Roberts, Dave FR 4) Sunny, Jenson SO
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay LARGE SCHOOL
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cherokee 'A' 1:32.33 3 10
1) Johnson, Duane JR 2) Havers, Joey SR
3) Rapp, Brandon SR 4) Tracey, Shawn SO
2 Timber Creek 'A' 1:32.46 3 8
1) Harrity, Corey SR 2) Johnson, Nakier SO
3) Brown, Andrew SR 4) Black, Greg SO
3 Eastern Regional High School 'A' 1:32.91 3 6
1) White, Brian SO 2) Tull, Joshua SR
3) Merriweather, Darius SR 4) Michaeux, Mikhail SO
4 Rancocas Valley Regional High 'A' 1:34.14 2 4
1) Reid, Charles JR 2) Lowe, Jerry SR
3) Lewis, Devon SO 4) Jones, DeShawn SR
5 Burlington Township HS 'A' 1:35.23 3 2
1) Verbitski, Brian SR 2) Collazo, Desi JR
3) Chery, Andrew JR 4) Simpson, Carlin SR
6 Lenape High School 'A' 1:36.15 2 1
1) Bartow, Joel SO 2) James, Lawrence JR
3) Walker, Jordan SR 4) Wood, Rahlik SO
7 Seneca High School 'A' 1:39.09 2
1) Connely, Dan SR 2) Rangel, Jake SO
3) Oyola, Ryan JR 4) Foley, Dave JR
8 Northern Burlington 'A' 1:40.95 1
1) Dunbar, Kane SR 2) Gadiare, Stephon JR
3) Gadiare, Trevon SR 4) Shorey, Gerardo FR
9 Highland Regional High School 'A' 1:42.02 2
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay LARGE SCHOOL
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Timber Creek 'A' 3:22.69 3 10
1) Harrity, Corey SR 2) Johnson, Nakier SO
3) Brown, Andrew SR 4) Black, Greg SO
2 Cherokee 'A' 3:24.16 3 8
1) Merrigan, Colin SR 2) Staudt, Ross SR
3) Wilson, Shawn JR 4) Viscidy, Drew SR
3 Lenape High School 'A' 3:27.49 3 6
1) Penny, Dallas SR 2) Williams, Michael JR
3) James, Lawrence JR 4) Walker, Jordan SR
4 Northern Burlington 'A' 3:31.68 3 4
1) Brien, Sean JR 2) Tillman, Za'quis SR
3) Flores, Alex (lloyd) SR 4) Teques, Stephen JR
5 Burlington Township HS 'A' 3:32.64 1 2
1) Sindorf, Bradley SR 2) Collazo, Desi JR
3) DiCioccio, Michael SO 4) Simpson, Carlin SR
6 Seneca High School 'A' 3:34.24 2 1
1) Connely, Dan SR 2) McGrainer, Alex JR
3) Zimmerman, Phil JR 4) Foley, Dave JR
7 Rancocas Valley Regional High 'A' 3:35.17 3
1) Adams, Anthony JR 2) Jones, DeShawn SR
3) Lewis, Devon SO 4) Straker, Joel JR
8 Highland Regional High School 'A' 3:45.67 1
1) Benckert, Joseph SR 2) Roberts, Jameer SR
3) Alicea, Tim JR 4) Martin, Daniel JR
9 Eastern Regional High School 'A' 3:46.63 2
1) Captan, Nour SR 2) Randazzo, Jonah JR
3) White, Brandon JR 4) Barnish, Alexander SR
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JUNIOR VAR LARGE SCHOOL
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Lenape High School 'B' 3:36.97 2
1) Crudup, Zakee SR 2) Bartow, Joel SO
3) Welcome, Anias JR 4) Simms, Austin FR
2 Burlington Township HS 'A' 3:54.99 1
1) Rosario, Angelo JR 2) Morris, Charles SO
3) Powell, Kyle SR 4) Herb, Charles FR
3 Northern Burlington 'A' 3:55.36 1
1) Brien, Joel FR 2) Cooper, Brant SO
3) Shorey, Gerardo FR 4) Crawford, Evan SO
4 Highland Regional High School 'A' 3:55.74 2
1) Jenkins, Mikal FR 2) Carroll, Ryan FR
3) Chais, Hill FR 4) Byrd, Hakeem SR
5 Cherokee 'A' 3:57.84 1
1) Harper, Robert FR 2) Mudge, Eric SR
3) Lacy, Joe JR 4) Gil, Noah FR
6 Lenape High School 'A' 3:59.33 1
1) Washington, Matt SO 2) Agger, David FR
3) O'Connor, Dylan SO 4) Celona, Joey FR
7 Cherokee 'B' 4:01.41 2
1) Piatrowski, Zach FR 2) Transue, James FR
3) Lobascio, Brent SO 4) Gallo, Mike JR
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JUNIOR VAR LARGE SCHOOL
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Highland Regional High School 'A' 9:06.72
1) Bianchini, Keith JR 2) Hunt, Zach SR
3) Jones, Jordan JR 4) Glass, Eric SR
2 Northern Burlington 'A' 9:26.02
1) Brien, Joel FR 2) Cooper, Brant SO
3) Ganesh, Ruben SR 4) O'Dwyer, Connor FR
3 Rancocas Valley Regional High 'A' 9:38.35
1) Colon-Cruz, Jose FR 2) Perks, Brett FR
3) Velarde, Theo SO 4) Juanites, Jan SO
4 Northern Burlington 'B' 9:47.93
1) Faigal, Miguel SO 2) Wainwright, Doug SO
3) Hamner, Sean FR 4) Vinluan, Josh SO
5 Lenape High School 'A' 9:52.59
1) Halford, Ryan SO 2) Reardon, Austin SR
3) Gray, Gregory FR 4) Steinmetz, Kyle SO
6 Eastern Regional High School 'A' 10:02.83
1) Sobieski, Michael FR 2) Zervo, Salvatore SO
3) Meyyappan, Vignesh SO 4) Paz, Santiago SO
7 Seneca High School 'A' 10:02.93
1) Anderson, Larry SO 2) Ginsberg, Leo SO
3) Kane, Ryan SO 4) Jiacopello, Lou SO
8 Lenape High School 'B' 10:36.85
1) Barnes, Devin JR 2) Hamilton, Ronald JR
3) Carvin, Matt SO 4) Pizzo, Anthony FR
9 Moorestown 'A' 10:56.18
1) Spirgel, Sam 2) Spirgel, Charles
3) Sullivan, Jeremy 4) Sweeney, Michael
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay LARGE SCHOOL
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Highland Regional High School 'A' 8:23.01 10
1) Maine, Steve SO 2) Constantine, Cory SR
3) Roberts, Jameer SR 4) Alicea, Tim JR
2 Lenape High School 'A' 8:48.12 8
1) Dannenfelser, Mike JR 2) O'Leary, Dan SO
3) Cox, Marquis JR 4) Greco, Julian SO
3 Northern Burlington 'A' 8:51.24 6
1) Scott, Harrison SO 2) Million, Wyatt JR
3) Venezia, Nicholas SO 4) Holm, Andrew JR
4 Timber Creek 'A' 8:52.55 4
1) Short, Matthew SO 2) Etiene, Isaiah SO
3) Anderson, Michael JR 4) Wolf, Ryan SR
5 Eastern Regional High School 'A' 9:19.27 2
1) Twist, Michael JR 2) Gill, Matthew JR
3) Mupparapu, Vamsee SO 4) Meyyappan, Vignesh SO
6 Burlington Township HS 'A' 9:19.90 1
1) Ongwenyi, Ted JR 2) Hubler, Jesse JR
3) Johnson, Tyler SO 4) Viereck, Eric SR
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay LARGE SCHOOL
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Highland Regional High School 'A' 18:54.01 10
1) Roberts, Jameer SR 2) Lafferty, Stephen SR
3) Benckert, Joseph SR 4) Maine, Steve SO
2 Eastern Regional High School 'A' 19:47.66 8
1) Twist, Michael JR 2) Schwindt, Joseph SR
3) Knaster, Cole JR 4) Gill, Matthew JR
3 Cherokee 'A' 19:59.17 6
1) Lynch, Aiden SR 2) Burch, Kaleb SO
3) Morgan, Jeremy SR 4) Hournug, William SR
4 Moorestown 'A' 20:23.70 4
1) Horten, Kevin 2) Inglis, Joseph
3) Sheehan, Daniel 4) Inglis, John
5 Rancocas Valley Regional High 'A' 20:42.83 2
1) Begolly, Andrew JR 2) Colon-Cruz, Jose FR
3) Velarde, Theo SO 4) Perks, Brett FR
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley LARGE SCHOOL
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cherokee 'A' 3:38.28 3 10
1) Merrigan, Colin SR 2) Viscidy, Drew SR
3) Wilson, Shawn JR 4) Staudt, Ross SR
2 Eastern Regional High School 'A' 3:43.06 3 8
1) Michaeux, Mikhail SO 2) Tull, Joshua SR
3) White, Brian SO 4) Twist, Michael JR
3 Timber Creek 'A' 3:44.39 2 6
1) Copeland, Derrick JR 2) Ali, Karim FR
3) Dickerson, Michael SR 4) Allen, Cameron SO
4 Lenape High School 'A' 3:45.39 3 4
1) James, Lawrence JR 2) Wood, Rahlik SO
3) Bartow, Joel SO 4) Dannenfelser, Mike JR
5 Burlington Township HS 'A' 3:51.74 1 2
1) Chery, Andrew JR 2) Verbitski, Brian SR
3) Sindorf, Bradley SR 4) DiCioccio, Michael SO
6 Highland Regional High School 'A' 3:59.61 1 1
1) Benckert, Joseph SR 2) McKinsey, Austin JR
3) Young-Bey, Myles JR 4) Thorne, Trent JR
-- Rancocas Valley Regional High 'A' DNF 3
1) Adams, Anthony JR 2) Johnson, Malik JR
3) Wood, Chris SO 4) Straker, Joel JR
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JUNIOR VAR LARGE SCHOOL
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Lenape High School 'A' 4:00.62 3
1) Crudup, Zakee SR 2) James, Lawrence JR
3) Penny, Dallas SR 4) Maynes, Andrew JR
2 Cherokee 'A' 4:12.50 3
1) Gallo, Mike JR 2) Schmidt, Kyle JR
3) Rhodes, Matt FR 4) Piatrowski, Zach FR
3 Highland Regional High School 'A' 4:13.20 3
1) Jenkins, Mikal FR 2) Carroll, Ryan FR
3) Johnson, Jehizkiah FR 4) Washington, Bryce FR
4 Burlington Township HS 'A' 4:14.02 2
1) Holland, Michael SO 2) Herb, Charles FR
3) Elvy, Stefan SO 4) Telemaque, Blaise SO
5 Lenape High School 'B' 4:15.24 3
1) Harmen, Traevon SR 2) Durham, Bryce JR
3) Washington, Matt SO 4) Gray, Antonio SO
6 Cherokee 'B' 4:18.48 3
1) Gil, Noah FR 2) Jackson, Matt SR
3) Snieckus, Scott SR 4) Rassmussen, Freddy JR
7 Rancocas Valley Regional High 'A' 4:22.27 2
1) Kasper, Luke SO 2) White, Donkor JR
3) McCann, Jourdan JR 4) Dwyer, Christopher SO
8 Moorestown 'A' 4:27.36 3
1) Coggins, Austin 2) Rozier, Bryce
3) Holmes, Evan 4) Reubel, Christopher
9 Burlington Township HS 'B' 4:45.77 2
1) Powell, Kyle SR 2) Holliday, Amiel FR
3) Rosario, Angelo JR 4) Teape, Kevyn FR
Boys Distance Medley JUNIOR VAR LARGE SCHOOL
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Moorestown 'A' 12:16.91
1) Stalle, Michael 2) Munilla, Greg
3) Kramer, Reed 4) Siegel, Kyle
2 Northern Burlington 'A' 12:18.46
1) Holm, Andrew JR 2) Ganesh, Ruben SR
3) Crawford, Evan SO 4) O'Dwyer, Connor FR
3 Cherokee 'A' 12:23.16
1) Mintzer, Dan JR 2) Lobascio, Brent SO
3) Transue, James FR 4) Detone, Justin FR
4 Cherokee 'B' 12:28.18
1) Harper, Robert FR 2) Burch, Kaleb SO
3) Rassmussen, Freddy JR 4) Lacy, Joe JR
5 Lenape High School 'A' 12:43.80
1) Salyers, John SO 2) Welcome, Anias JR
3) Mateus, Brian SO 4) Yecco, Joe SO
6 Seneca High School 'A' 12:47.77
1) Brown, Ian JR 2) Anderson, Larry SO
3) Jiacopello, Lou SO 4) Bechtel, Nate SR
7 Lenape High School 'B' 12:54.81
1) Williams, Steve FR 2) Roberts, Dave FR
3) Reardon, Austin SR 4) Zubrzycki, Matt FR
8 Eastern Regional High School 'A' 14:15.26
1) Zervo, Salvatore SO 2) Meyyappan, Vignesh SO
3) Paz, Santiago SO 4) Shallow, Christopher FR
Boys Distance Medley LARGE SCHOOL
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lenape High School 'A' 10:53.86 10
1) Vance, Ryan SR 2) Walker, Jordan SR
3) Greco, Julian SO 4) Mulroy, Sean SR
2 Seneca High School 'A' 11:05.78 8
1) Bohi, Ed JR 2) Foley, Dave JR
3) Curtain, Tim SO 4) McGrainer, Alex JR
3 Timber Creek 'A' 11:09.82 6
1) Short, Matthew SO 2) Harrity, Corey SR
3) Etiene, Isaiah SO 4) Allen, Cameron SO
4 Northern Burlington 'A' 11:17.39 4
1) Scott, Harrison SO 2) Venezia, Nicholas SO
3) Flores, Alex (lloyd) SR 4) Million, Wyatt JR
5 Cherokee 'A' 11:32.02 2
1) Lynch, Aiden SR 2) Barr, John SR
3) Hournug, William SR 4) Morgan, Jeremy SR
6 Eastern Regional High School 'A' 12:11.57 1
1) Twist, Michael JR 2) Schwindt, Joseph SR
3) Knaster, Cole JR 4) Gill, Matthew JR
7 Burlington Township HS 'A' 12:39.04
1) Viereck, Eric SR 2) Johnson, Tyler SO
3) Ongwenyi, Ted JR 4) Hubler, Jesse JR
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle LARGE SCHOOL
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Timber Creek 'A' 1:04.91 4 10
1) Gray, Josh SR 2) Grimes, Alex SR
3) Grayson, Brandon SR 4) Potter, Kevin SR
2 Northern Burlington 'A' 1:10.19 5 8
1) Brien, Sean JR 2) Dunbar, Kane SR
3) Towns, Preston SR 4) Teques, Stephen JR
3 Burlington Township HS 'A' 1:13.77 1 6
1) Powell, Kyle SR 2) Johnson, Dominic JR
3) Crawley, Anthony JR 4) Simpson, Carlin SR
4 Lenape High School 'A' 1:15.74 4 4
1) Williams, Michael JR 2) Hughes, Tyree JR
3) Durham, Bryce JR 4) O'Connor, Dylan SO
5 Rancocas Valley Regional High 'A' 1:17.49 3 2
1) Oconnell, Sean FR 2) Juanites, Jan SO
3) Bah, Diante FR 4) McCord, Malcolm SR
6 Cherokee 'A' 1:19.71 1 1
1) Mudge, Eric SR 2) Gallo, Mike JR
3) Lobascio, Brent SO 4) Lee, Charles SR
-- Seneca High School 'A' DQ 5 4th leg-Left Early
1) Connely, Dan SR 2) McKay, Mike SR
3) Endebrock, James SR 4) Zimmerman, Phil JR
-- Highland Regional High School 'A' DQ 2 2nd leg-False Start
1) Alicea, Tim JR 2) Byrd, Hakeem SR
3) Parker, DaVante SO 4) Louis, Kyle SO
-- Eastern Regional High School 'A' DQ 4 False Start
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle JUNIOR VAR LARGE SCHOOL
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Northern Burlington 'A' 1:22.41
1) Garcia-Mallen, Jon JR 2) Okerson, Dalton SO
3) Terry, Marshe FR 4) Cargill, Andrew JR
Boys High Jump JUNIOR VAR LARGE SCHOOL
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cargill, Andrew JR Northern 6-00.00 5
2 Adeyemo, Tosin SR Northern 5-10.00 5
3 Farrar, Timothy FR Eastern 5-06.00 4
4 Chais, Hill FR Highland 5-04.00 3
4 Rhodes, Matt FR Cherokee 5-04.00
6 Alexander, Bennett FR Highland 5-02.00 3
6 Hill, Cinique FR Eastern 5-02.00 4
-- Lee, Charles SR Cherokee NH
Boys High Jump LARGE SCHOOL
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Grayson, Brandon SR Timber Creek 6-02.00 4
1 Towns, Preston SR Northern 6-02.00 5
3 Moore, Melvin SR Northern 6-00.00 5
4 Tucker, Jeffrey-jon JR Eastern 5-10.00 3
4 Grimes, Alex SR Timber Creek 5-10.00 4
6 Walker, Avery JR Eastern 5-08.00 3
7 Margiotti, Michael Moorestown 5-06.00 2
8 Aughenbaugh, Jordan SO Cherokee 5-00.00 1
8 Kramer, Jason SO Cherokee 5-00.00 1
8 Robinson, Tyreek Moorestown 5-00.00 2
LARGE SCHOOL
1 Northern Burlington 12-02.00 10
2 Timber Creek 12-00.00 8
3 Eastern Regional High School 11-06.00 6
4 Moorestown 10-06.00 4
5 Cherokee 10-00.00 2
Boys Pole Vault JUNIOR VAR LARGE SCHOOL
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Louis, Kyle SO Highland 9-06.00 5
1 Alexander, Bennett FR Highland 9-06.00 5
3 Musgnua, Alex Moorestown 7-00.00
-- Margiotti, Michael Moorestown NH
Boys Pole Vault LARGE SCHOOL
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gemino, Nicholas SR Bths 13-06.00 5
2 Necky, Michael SR Eastern 13-00.00 3.50
3 Dipilla, TJ 12 Moorestown 12-00.00 3.50
4 Ferren, Jarel SR Timber Creek 10-06.00 2
5 Davis-Rozycki, Tyler SO Timber Creek 10-00.00 2
6 Toro, Joshua Moorestown 9-06.00 3.50
7 Lee, Erik SO Eastern 8-06.00 3.50
7 Kasper, Luke SO RV 8-06.00
7 Francis, Austin SR Bths 8-06.00 5
-- Allen, Cameron SO Timber Creek NH
-- Herman, Bobby JR Lenape NH
-- Rangel, Jake SO Seneca NH
-- Teschko, Killian SO RV NH
-- Dannenfelser, Nick SR Lenape NH
LARGE SCHOOL
1 Burlington Township HS 22-00.00 10
2 Moorestown 21-06.00 7
2 Eastern Regional High School 21-06.00 7
4 Timber Creek 20-06.00 4
Boys Long Jump JUNIOR VAR LARGE SCHOOL
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Moore, Melvin SR Northern 20-02.75 5
2 Adeyemo, Tosin SR Northern 19-05.00 5
3 Parker, DaVante SO Highland 18-11.75 4
4 Welcome, Anias JR Lenape 17-09.50 3
5 Jackson, Jamil SO Highland 17-08.00 4
6 Simms, Austin FR Lenape 16-11.00 3
7 Conner, Eli SR Cherokee 16-04.00 2
8 Lobascio, Brent SO Cherokee 15-09.25 2
9 Osworth, Zach SO Seneca 15-08.00 1
10 Woodard, Marc FR Cherokee 15-06.25
11 Andujar, Emiliano SO Eastern 15-05.25 0.50
12 Gadiare, Trevon SR Northern 15-00.75
13 Mulvihill, Mike FR Seneca 14-10.25 1
14 Lee, Charles SR Cherokee 14-08.25
15 Dougan, Gino FR Eastern 13-11.50 0.50
16 Towns, Preston SR Northern 12-10.00
Boys Long Jump LARGE SCHOOL
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Michaeux, Mikhail SO Eastern 22-05.50 4
2 Margiotti, Michael Moorestown 21-05.00 2
3 Gray, Josh SR Timber Creek 21-03.00 5
4 Potter, Kevin SR Timber Creek 21-00.00 5
5 Tillman, Za'quis SR Northern 20-08.00 3
6 Johnson, Kerron JR Highland 19-09.50 1
7 Gadiare, Stephon JR Northern 19-05.50 3
8 McKay, Mike SR Seneca 19-00.00 0.50
9 Hughes, Tyree JR Lenape 18-09.50
10 White, Brian SO Eastern 18-04.50 4
11 Ruffin, Sidney Moorestown 18-01.50 2
12 Krebl, Eric SO Highland 17-08.75 1
13 Oyola, Ryan JR Seneca 17-05.25 0.50
14 Patel, Aakash SR Cherokee 16-08.00
15 Anthony, Malcom FR Lenape 16-07.25
16 Webb, Andrew SR Cherokee 16-04.00
LARGE SCHOOL
1 Timber Creek 42-03.00 10
2 Eastern Regional High School 40-10.00 8
3 Northern Burlington 40-01.50 6
4 Moorestown 39-06.50 4
5 Highland Regional High School 37-06.25 2
6 Seneca High School 36-05.25 1
7 Lenape High School 35-04.75 0
8 Cherokee 33-00.00 0
Boys Triple Jump LARGE SCHOOL
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gray, Josh SR Timber Creek 45-11.50 5
2 Ferren, Jarel SR Timber Creek 43-11.00 5
3 Johnson, Kerron JR Highland 43-05.00 4
4 Adeyemo, Tosin SR Northern 41-11.00 3
5 Kashem, Harun SO Highland 40-10.00 4
6 Gadiare, Stephon JR Northern 39-00.75 3
7 McKay, Mike SR Seneca 37-11.00 2
8 Slaven, Christopher JR Eastern 37-05.25 0.50
9 Oyola, Ryan JR Seneca 37-03.50 2
10 Welcome, Anias JR Lenape 37-00.00 1
11 Patel, Aakash SR Cherokee 36-08.00
12 Simms, Austin FR Lenape 34-11.50 1
13 Hill, Cinique FR Eastern 34-01.00 0.50
-- Lee, Charles SR Cherokee ND
LARGE SCHOOL
1 Timber Creek 89-10.50 10
2 Highland Regional High School 84-03.00 8
3 Northern Burlington 80-11.75 6
4 Seneca High School 75-02.50 4
5 Lenape High School 71-11.50 2
6 Eastern Regional High School 71-06.25 1
Boys Triple Jump JUNIOR VAR LARGE SCHOOL
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Towns, Preston SR Northern 40-10.50 5
2 Thorne, Trent JR Highland 38-11.25 4
3 Moore, Melvin SR Northern 38-07.50 5
4 Parker, DaVante SO Highland 38-05.50 4
5 Webb, Andrew SR Cherokee 35-05.50 3
6 Gadiare, Trevon SR Northern 34-09.25
7 Andujar, Emiliano SO Eastern 33-11.00 2
8 Martinez, Kevin FR Eastern 33-00.50 2
9 Woodard, Marc FR Cherokee 32-01.00 3
-- Watson, Malik SR Northern ND
Boys Shot Put LARGE SCHOOL
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lambert, Quanzell SR Timber Creek 57-07.75 5
2 Woods, Rob SR Seneca 54-00.50 4
3 Wilbur, Jeremy Moorestown 47-05.50 3
4 Blackshear, Schalor SR Timber Creek 43-01.75 5
5 Martin, Duane JR Bths 43-00.00
6 Trigiani, Jesse Moorestown 42-11.00 3
7 Crawford, Kaelin JR Highland 42-04.25 1
8 Ryan, Aidan JR Lenape 41-05.50
9 Conway, Mike JR Cherokee 41-03.75 2
10 Madden, Zach JR Cherokee 40-11.00 2
11 Specca, Stephan SR Northern 40-08.00 0.50
12 Bonn, Steve SR Seneca 40-01.50 4
13 Williams-Beard, Jacorey SO Highland 39-10.00 1
14 Tyther, Ryan SR Eastern 39-08.00
15 Terry, Lloyd JR Northern 39-05.75 0.50
16 DiPietrantonio, Lucas JR Lenape 36-10.50
17 Zaccaria, Joseph SR Bths 35-06.00
18 Nees, Joseph SR Eastern 34-05.00
LARGE SCHOOL
1 Timber Creek 100-09.50 10
2 Seneca High School 94-02.00 8
3 Moorestown 90-04.50 6
4 Cherokee 82-02.75 4
5 Highland Regional High School 82-02.25 2
6 Northern Burlington 80-01.75 1
7 Burlington Township HS 78-06.00 0
8 Lenape High School 78-04.00 0
9 Eastern Regional High School 74-01.00 0
Boys Shot Put JUNIOR VAR LARGE SCHOOL
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Schwartz, Eric Moorestown 37-10.50 2
2 Morrison, Fred SO Highland 37-09.50 5
3 Young, Diante SO Eastern 36-04.00 4
4 Miller, Eric JR Bths 36-02.25 1
5 Felderstein, Alex SR Lenape 35-10.00 3
6 Viereck, Dan SO Eastern 34-10.00 4
7 Bonelli, Zachary SR Highland 34-08.25 5
8 Pilling, Alex SO Lenape 34-05.00 3
9 Kleinberg, John SR Eastern 33-08.50
10 Turnquist, Leonard JR RV 33-03.25 0.50
11 Bright, Chris FR RV 33-02.50 0.50
12 Brooks, Anthony JR RV 32-08.00
13 Onyekachukwo, Edward FR Bths 32-05.50 1
14 Murray, Matthew Moorestown 32-01.50 2
15 Goehrig, Brian JR Bths 31-10.50
16 Richardson, Eric JR Northern 31-08.00
17 Smith, Derek SR Eastern 31-05.50
18 Grady, Shane SO Seneca 31-02.00
19 Iurato, Giovanni SO Northern 31-00.00
20 Venanzi, Louis SO RV 30-11.25
21 Cashin, Mark SR Cherokee 30-00.75
22 Ott, Michael SO Lenape 28-08.00
23 Parente, Randall SO Lenape 27-07.00
24 McGill, John SO Cherokee 27-05.00
25 Magyor, John SO Seneca 26-10.75
26 Guarino, Gianluca FR Bths 23-03.00
Boys Discus Throw LARGE SCHOOL
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lambert, Quanzell SR Timber Creek 146-05 5
2 Blackshear, Schalor SR Timber Creek 139-09 5
3 Schneider, Steven SR Eastern 130-05 4
4 Randall, Ahmaad JR Highland 121-05 2
5 Woods, Rob SR Seneca 114-09 3
6 Sullivan, Jeremy Moorestown 110-09 0.50
7 Martin, Duane JR Bths 110-07
8 Rafferty, Matt SR Northern 109-11 1
9 Porter, Barry SR Seneca 108-06 3
10 Ryan, Aidan JR Lenape 105-07
11 Specca, Stephan SR Northern 104-09 1
12 Trigiani, Jesse Moorestown 103-02 0.50
13 Madden, Zach JR Cherokee 102-03
14 Parente, Alex SR Lenape 100-10
15 Badillo, Ernesto SR Eastern 93-09 4
16 Crawford, Kaelin JR Highland 93-07 2
17 Cashin, Mark SR Cherokee 88-08
-- Zaccaria, Joseph SR Bths ND
LARGE SCHOOL
1 Timber Creek 286-02 10
2 Eastern Regional High School 224-02 8
3 Seneca High School 223-03 6
4 Highland Regional High School 215-00 4
5 Northern Burlington 214-08 2
6 Moorestown 213-11 1
7 Lenape High School 206-05 0
8 Cherokee 190-11 0
Boys Discus Throw JUNIOR VAR LARGE SCHOOL
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wilbur, Jeremy Moorestown 116-06 5
2 Fedor, Brett Moorestown 106-05 5
3 Iurato, Giovanni SO Northern 103-02 0.50
4 Williams-Beard, Jacorey SO Highland 101-09 4
5 DiPietrantonio, Lucas JR Lenape 92-01 2
6 Smith, Derek SR Eastern 91-04 3
7 Bonelli, Zachary SR Highland 89-03 4
8 Bright, Chris FR RV 85-06 1
9 Brooks, Anthony JR RV 85-02 1
10 Demirjian, Joshua JR Eastern 84-03 3
11 Onyekachukwo, Edward FR Bths 83-05
12 Nees, Joseph SR Eastern 82-08
13 Singh, Sukwinder SR Lenape 81-11 2
14 DuPont, David SO RV 79-11
15 Goehrig, Brian JR Bths 74-02
16 Moore, Jordan JR Bths 72-11
17 Faris, Brendan SR Eastern 70-07
18 Miller, Eric JR Bths 69-09
19 Pilling, Alex SO Lenape 66-07
20 Kelsey, Aaron SO Northern 63-01 0.50
21 Ott, Michael SO Lenape 61-06
-- Wattley, Jahdiyah JR Northern ND
-- Turnquist, Leonard JR RV ND
-- Dunbar, Kane SR Northern ND
Boys Javelin Throw JUNIOR VAR LARGE SCHOOL
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dunbar, Kane SR Northern 124-01 5
2 Parente, Alex SR Lenape 106-00 3
3 Bates, Casey SO Seneca 105-10 4
4 McGill, John SO Cherokee 103-10 2
5 Hanes, John SO Seneca 96-03 4
6 Onyekachukwo, Edward FR Bths 95-00 0.50
7 Stokes, Myles JR Northern 93-07 5
8 Buruschkin, Nema SR Eastern 90-01 1
9 Johnson, Ryan SR Eastern 86-06 1
10 Massimino, Dante FR Cherokee 86-02 2
11 Shestack, Kyle JR Lenape 85-08 3
12 Celi, Anthony FR Bths 64-02 0.50
13 Thompson, Zachary FR Bths 61-08
14 Guarino, Gianluca FR Bths 57-09
Boys Javelin Throw LARGE SCHOOL
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rafferty, Matt SR Northern 176-06 3
2 Wilbur, Jeremy Moorestown 167-06 4
3 Lowe, Calvin SR Timber Creek 154-08 5
4 Lambert, Quanzell SR Timber Creek 153-02 5
5 Bibbs, Keirnan SR Eastern 143-01 2
6 Martin, Daniel JR Highland 140-09
7 Visco, Patrick Moorestown 139-10 4
8 Hagerty, Brian SR RV 132-00 0.50
9 Rosenberg, Evan SR Cherokee 131-03
10 Dimiri, John SR Seneca 131-02 1
11 Wattley, Jahdiyah JR Northern 129-10 3
12 Zaccaria, Joseph SR Bths 128-07
13 Szelc, Ryan SO Seneca 119-11 1
14 Martell, Nicholas JR Eastern 118-08 2
15 Sadusky, Jordan FR RV 112-11 0.50
16 Goehrig, Brian JR Bths 112-00
17 Conway, Mike JR Cherokee 107-04
18 Small, Brett SO Highland 100-03
19 Dewey, Alex JR Lenape 91-11
20 Fuzer, Eric JR Lenape 83-04
LARGE SCHOOL
1 Timber Creek 307-10 10
2 Moorestown 307-04 8
3 Northern Burlington 306-04 6
4 Eastern Regional High School 261-09 4
5 Seneca High School 251-01 2
6 Rancocas Valley Regional High 244-11 1
7 Highland Regional High School 241-00 0
8 Burlington Township HS 240-07 0
9 Cherokee 238-07 0
10 Lenape High School 175-03 0
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay SMALL SCHOOL
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Willingboro 'A' 43.72 3 10
1) Bryan, Marlon SR 2) Odulana, Emmanuel SR
3) Davis, Jalen JR 4) Williams, Isaac SR
1 Palmyra High School 'A' 45.32 2
1) Sadler, Alonzo SR 2) Brandon, Amir JR
3) Sealy, Victor SR 4) Harmon, John SO
2 Haddon Heights High School 'A' 45.75 3 8
1) Lewis, Kenny FR 2) Moore, Khylef SO
3) Stackhouse, Tom SO 4) Miller, Kashif SO
3 Cinnaminson 'A' 46.78 1 6
1) Calendo, Joe SR 2) Thevanayagam, Micah JR
3) Udotong, Isaiah SO 4) Donnelly, Tom JR
4 Bishop Eustace Prep 'A' 46.84 1 4
1) Rodis, Marco SR 2) Gaydos, Andrew JR
3) Abate, Nick SR 4) Marcozzi, Anthony SR
5 Pemberton 'A' 46.90 1 2
1) Miller, Dominick SO 2) White, Angel FR
3) Lambert, Quincey SO 4) Thomas, Marquis SR
6 Bordentown Regional H.S. 'A' 48.15 1 1
1) Oguonu, Abuchi SO 2) Griffiths, Garret SR
3) Brennan, Zachary SO 4) Walme, Demetrius JR
-- Holy Cross 'A' DQ 1 3-4 out of zone
1) Ajayi, Olureue SO 2) Hendricks, Khalid
3) Reed, Alvin SO 4) Munger, Jaquee
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JUNIOR VAR SMALL SCHOOL
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Willingboro 'B' 46.76 3
1) Noel, Ageel SR 2) Johnson, John Anthony SO
3) Satterfield, Jarrid SO 4) Brown, Tyrell JR
2 Holy Cross 'A' 49.67 3
1) Reed, Alvin SO 2) Jordan, Omar FR
3) Goins, Christian 4) Hewlett, Khari FR
3 Willingboro 'A' 49.68 2
1) Towns, Dante FR 2) Best, Joshua FR
3) Bakarr, Yunisa FR 4) Self, Andre SO
4 Bishop Eustace Prep 'A' 51.35 1
1) Papadourakis, Andreas FR 2) Miller, Kyle JR
3) Arensberg, Brooks 4) Gallagher, Colin JR
-- Haddon Heights High School 'A' DQ 3 2-3 Out of zone
1) Cook, Christian SR 2) Cobb, Patrick FR
3) Megginson, Kenny JR 4) Redcross, Alex SO
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JUNIOR VAR SMALL SCHOOL
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Willingboro 'B' 1:37.70 3
1) Brown, Tyrell JR 2) Satterfield, Jarrid SO
3) Johnson, John Anthony SO 4) Roger, Lawrence JR
2 Holy Cross 'A' 1:40.58 3
1) Swift, Gregory SR 2) Johnson, Kyle SO
3) Hewlett, Khari FR 4) Smith, Lloyd SR
3 Haddon Heights High School 'A' 1:41.97 1 10
1) Orange, Kenny SR 2) Megginson, Kenny JR
3) Pierce, Darrian SR 4) Johnson, Tate JR
4 Willingboro 'A' 1:43.28 2
1) Towns, Dante FR 2) Best, Joshua FR
3) Bakarr, Yunisa FR 4) Self, Andre SO
5 Cinnaminson 'A' 1:49.17 3
1) Robinson, Kyle FR 2) Damon, Rashone SO
3) Adams, Logan FR 4) Udotong, Isaiah SO
6 Bishop Eustace Prep 'A' 1:49.82 2
1) Gallagher, Colin JR 2) Rose, John JR
3) Arensberg, Brooks 4) Miller, Kyle JR
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay SMALL SCHOOL
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Willingboro 'A' 1:31.95 3 10
1) Bryan, Marlon SR 2) Odulana, Emmanuel SR
3) Davis, Jalen JR 4) Williams, Isaac SR
2 Maple Shade 'A' 1:36.91 2 8
1) Bertotti, David 2) Jenkins, Malcolm 12
3) Jones, Robert 10 4) Burke, Nick 12
3 Holy Cross 'A' 1:37.98 3 6
1) Ajayi, Olureue SO 2) Reed, Alvin SO
3) Green, Stanley SO 4) Barker, Brint SO
4 Pemberton 'A' 1:38.35 1 4
1) Miller, Dominick SO 2) White, Angel FR
3) Lambert, Quincey SO 4) Thomas, Marquis SR
5 Bishop Eustace Prep 'A' 1:39.34 1 2
1) Gaydos, Andrew JR 2) Abate, Nick SR
3) Marcozzi, Anthony SR 4) McTear, Connor JR
6 Bordentown Regional H.S. 'A' 1:43.78 2 1
1) Oguonu, Abuchi SO 2) Griffiths, Garret SR
3) Brennan, Zachary SO 4) Walme, Demetrius JR
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JUNIOR VAR SMALL SCHOOL
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Holy Cross 'A' 3:48.66 2
1) Ajayi, Olureue SO 2) Reed, Alvin SO
3) Johnson, Kyle SO 4) Gore, Derek SR
2 Willingboro 'A' 3:55.31 1
1) Towns, Dante FR 2) Best, Joshua FR
3) Self, Andre SO 4) Bakarr, Yunisa FR
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay SMALL SCHOOL
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Holy Cross 'A' 3:34.02 3 10
1) Walker, Jordan SO 2) Smith, Lloyd SR
3) Lamplugh, Zach SR 4) Barker, Brint SO
2 Willingboro 'A' 3:34.47 2 8
1) Odulana, Emmanuel SR 2) Davis, Jalen JR
3) Satterfield, Jarrid SO 4) Roger, Lawrence JR
3 Bishop Eustace Prep 'A' 3:40.05 2 6
1) McTear, Connor JR 2) Gaydos, Andrew JR
3) O'Brien, Robert SR 4) Hyland, Scott SR
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay SMALL SCHOOL
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bishop Eustace Prep 'A' 8:43.14 10
1) Franklin, Eric JR 2) Stelmaski, Alex JR
3) Meloni, Joe SR 4) Tso, Benjamin SO
2 Haddon Heights High School 'A' 9:36.22 8
1) Herrera, Sean FR 2) Gandolfo-Lucia, Chris FR
3) Roney, Brian SO 4) Gromen, Ian FR
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JUNIOR VAR SMALL SCHOOL
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bishop Eustace Prep 'A' 9:38.23
1) Griswold, Thomas SO 2) Hagarty, Fran SO
3) Calzonetti, John Paul SO 4) Barton, Nick JR
2 Bishop Eustace Prep 'B' 10:35.90
1) O'Donnell, Tyler SO 2) Biancaniello, John SO
3) Manuelli, Mike SO 4) Edel, Brennan SO
3 Bordentown Regional H.S. 'A' 11:18.26
1) Luyber, Matthew SO 2) Bullock, James FR
3) Kwon, David JR 4) Chica, Mike SR
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay SMALL SCHOOL
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Maple Shade 'A' 21:23.28 10
1) Young, Matthew 09 2) Damato, Daniel 11
3) Moyer, Marshall 11 4) Pietrow, Quentin
-- Bishop Eustace Prep 'A' DQ
1) Edel, Brennan SO 2) Stelmaski, Alex JR
3) Jaworski, Steve SR 4) Meloni, Joe SR
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley SMALL SCHOOL
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Holy Cross 'A' 3:42.16 3 10
1) Barker, Brint SO 2) Reed, Alvin SO
3) Walker, Jordan SO 4) Gore, Derek SR
2 Palmyra High School 'A' 3:48.87 2 8
1) Harmon, John SO 2) Brandon, Amir JR
3) Sadler, Alonzo SR 4) Sealy, Victor SR
3 Willingboro 'A' 3:49.20 2 6
1) Martin, Ashton JR 2) Brown, Tyrell JR
3) Davis, Jalen JR 4) Roger, Lawrence JR
4 Maple Shade 'A' 3:50.90 2 4
1) Jones, Robert 10 2) Burke, Nick 12
3) Jenkins, Malcolm 12 4) Goll, Daniel 11
5 Bordentown Regional H.S. 'A' 3:55.38 2 2
1) Lee, MJ JR 2) Walme, Demetrius JR
3) Oguonu, Abuchi SO 4) Musari, Tai SR
6 Haddon Heights High School 'A' 3:55.83 3 1
1) Lewis, Kenny FR 2) Moore, Khylef SO
3) Redcross, Alex SO 4) Gandolfo-Lucia, Nick SR
7 Riverside High School 'A' 3:57.11 1
1) Rosero, Paul 2) Zoppina, Nick
3) Davis, Nick 4) Dunlap, Joseph
8 Pemberton 'A' 4:00.01 2
1) Thomas, Marquis SR 2) Miller, Dominick SO
3) Lambert, Quincey SO 4) Forman, Daniel FR
9 Bishop Eustace Prep 'A' 4:11.40 1
1) Stott, Victor SR 2) LoPinto, Dominic FR
3) Papadourakis, Andreas FR 4) Jaworski, Steve SR
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JUNIOR VAR SMALL SCHOOL
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Holy Cross 'A' 3:57.51 1
1) Lewis, Michael SR 2) Johnson, Kyle SO
3) DeShields, Tymere FR 4) Wood, Scott JR
2 Cinnaminson 'A' 4:16.64 2
1) Robinson, Kyle FR 2) Donnelly, Tom JR
3) Udotong, Emmanuel FR 4) Adams, Logan FR
3 Bordentown Regional H.S. 'A' 4:56.63 1
1) Edmiston, Vincent FR 2) Khanu, Adam FR
3) Ayeni, Gideon FR 4) Kwon, David JR
Boys Distance Medley JUNIOR VAR SMALL SCHOOL
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Haddon Heights High School 'A' 12:11.81
1) Gromen, Ian FR 2) Raws, Tyler SR
3) Gandolfo-Lucia, Chris FR 4) Davis, Teddy FR
2 Bishop Eustace Prep 'A' 12:19.50
1) Deffler, Jared SO 2) Rose, John JR
3) Morelli, Anthony SO 4) Lim, Brandon SR
3 Palmyra High School 'A' 13:04.67
1) Sharapoff, Ben JR 2) Perkins, Stephaun JR
3) Frenecki, Pat SO 4) Hagen, Alex SR
4 Riverside High School 'A' 13:28.61
1) Knight, Mitchell 2) Zoppina, Nick
3) Dreadin, Tony 4) Strain, Brain
5 Cinnaminson 'A' 13:36.64
1) Gallagher, Sean SO 2) Adams, Logan FR
3) Eskuchen, Matt JR 4) Martens, Eric JR
6 Bordentown Regional H.S. 'A' 14:34.75
1) Chica, Mike SR 2) Bullock, James FR
3) Edmiston, Vincent FR 4) VanPelt, Matthew FR
Boys Distance Medley SMALL SCHOOL
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cinnaminson 'A' 11:20.22 10
1) Stewart, Andrew SR 2) Calendo, Joe SR
3) Weist, Chris JR 4) Wright, Kevin JR
2 Haddon Heights High School 'A' 11:35.13 8
1) Roney, Brian SO 2) Shealey, Maceo SO
3) Glaser, Wil SR 4) Gandolfo-Lucia, Nick SR
3 Bishop Eustace Prep 'A' 11:37.07 6
1) Morelli, Anthony SO 2) O'Brien, Robert SR
3) Tso, Benjamin SO 4) Edel, Brennan SO
4 Bordentown Regional H.S. 'A' 11:57.64 4
1) Sahu, Swarup JR 2) Ingram, Davian JR
3) Lee, MJ JR 4) Musari, Tai SR
5 Maple Shade 'A' 12:31.94 2
1) Goll, Daniel 11 2) Simpson, Frankie 10
3) Roberts, Kevin 12 4) Derenzo, Adam 12
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle SMALL SCHOOL
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Willingboro 'A' 1:04.92 5 10
1) Kabba, Omar SO 2) Bryan, Marlon SR
3) Odulana, Emmanuel SR 4) Williams, Isaac SR
2 Pemberton 'A' 1:10.81 2 8
1) Thomas, Marquis SR 2) Hawes, Jamil SR
3) Parler, Devan SR 4) Foman, Jahmir SO
3 Haddon Heights High School 'A' 1:12.23 3 6
1) Stackhouse, Tom SO 2) Cook, Christian SR
3) Davis, Teddy FR 4) Cobb, Patrick FR
4 Holy Cross 'A' 1:13.14 3 4
1) Hendricks, Khalid 2) Toro, Juan SO
3) Lewis, Michael SR 4) Hilll, Logan JR
5 Bishop Eustace Prep 'A' 1:14.10 2 2
1) Stott, Victor SR 2) Montinard, Marc-Daniel JR
3) LoPinto, Dominic FR 4) Nguyen, Jackson SR
6 Riverside High School 'A' 1:24.59 1 1
1) Strain, Brain 2) Harris, Brett
3) Katinow, Erdne 4) Slawinski, Nick
Boys High Jump JUNIOR VAR SMALL SCHOOL
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 DeShields, Tymere FR Holy Cross 5-08.00 5
2 Williamson, Greg FR Holy Cross 5-06.00 5
3 Kabba, Omar SO Willingboro 5-04.00 4
4 Satterfield, Jarrid SO Willingboro 5-00.00 4
-- Robinson, Kyle FR Cinnaminson NH
-- Udotong, Emmanuel FR Cinnaminson NH
Boys High Jump SMALL SCHOOL
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Williams, Isaac SR Willingboro 6-06.00 5
2 Sealy, Victor SR Pal 5-10.00 3.50
2 Redcross, Alex SO Haddon Heights 5-10.00 3.50
4 Bryan, Marlon SR Willingboro 5-08.00 5
5 Case, Greg 10 Maple Shade 5-04.00 1.50
5 Lilley, Ryan SO Cinnaminson 5-04.00 1.50
5 Case, James 12 Maple Shade 5-04.00 1.50
5 Hyland, Scott SR BE Prep 5-04.00 0.50
5 Udotong, Isaiah SO Cinnaminson 5-04.00 1.50
10 Perkins, Stephaun JR Pal 5-00.00 3.50
10 Rodis, Marco SR BE Prep 5-00.00 0.50
10 Arthur, Wil SR Haddon Heights 5-00.00 3.50
SMALL SCHOOL
1 Willingboro 12-02.00 10
2 Haddon Heights High School 10-10.00 7
2 Palmyra High School 10-10.00 7
4 Cinnaminson 10-08.00 3
4 Maple Shade 10-08.00 3
6 Bishop Eustace Prep 10-04.00 1
Boys Pole Vault JUNIOR VAR SMALL SCHOOL
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Geib, Matt SR Cinnaminson 10-00.00 5
2 Thevanayagam, Micah JR Cinnaminson 9-06.00 5
3 Kadric, Dennis 10 Maple Shade 8-06.00 4
4 Weiss, Erik Maple Shade 8-00.00 4
Boys Pole Vault SMALL SCHOOL
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Stackhouse, Tom SO Haddon Heights 12-00.00 4.50
1 Neuman, Austin SR Cinnaminson 12-00.00 4.50
3 Becker, Tim SR Holy Cross 10-06.00 3
4 Dunlap, Joseph Riverside 10-00.00 1
4 Case, Greg 10 Maple Shade 10-00.00 2
4 Lilley, Ryan SO Cinnaminson 10-00.00 4.50
4 Raws, Tyler SR Haddon Heights 10-00.00 4.50
8 Case, James 12 Maple Shade 9-06.00 2
8 Costa, Joe SR Holy Cross 9-06.00 3
10 Fusco, James Riverside 8-06.00 1
SMALL SCHOOL
1 Cinnaminson 22-00.00 9
1 Haddon Heights High School 22-00.00 9
3 Holy Cross 20-00.00 6
4 Maple Shade 19-06.00 4
5 Riverside High School 18-06.00 2
Boys Long Jump SMALL SCHOOL
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Munger, Jaquee Holy Cross 19-02.50 5
2 Rodis, Marco SR BE Prep 19-02.25 3
3 Swift, Gregory SR Holy Cross 17-07.00 5
4 Zoppina, Nick Riverside 17-02.50 4
5 Noel, Ageel SR Willingboro 17-02.00 2
6 Davis, Nick Riverside 15-03.50 4
7 Donnelly, Tom JR Cinnaminson 15-02.00
8 Nah, Anthony JR Willingboro 14-09.50 2
9 Hyland, Scott SR BE Prep 13-00.00 3
-- Udotong, Emmanuel FR Cinnaminson ND
SMALL SCHOOL
1 Holy Cross 36-09.50 10
2 Riverside High School 32-06.00 8
3 Bishop Eustace Prep 32-02.25 6
4 Willingboro 31-11.50 4
Boys Long Jump JUNIOR VAR SMALL SCHOOL
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hendricks, Khalid Holy Cross 18-01.00 5
2 Williamson, Greg FR Holy Cross 17-00.00 5
3 Rosero, Paul Riverside 16-05.00 4
4 Jordan, Quran Riverside 15-10.75 4
5 Damon, Rashone SO Cinnaminson 13-08.25
-- Adams, Logan FR Cinnaminson ND
Boys Triple Jump SMALL SCHOOL
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Burke, Nick 12 Maple Shade 44-07.00 5
2 Rodis, Marco SR BE Prep 40-03.50 3
3 Munger, Jaquee Holy Cross 40-00.00 4
4 Hendricks, Khalid Holy Cross 37-09.50 4
5 Jones, Robert 10 Maple Shade 37-04.75 5
6 Nah, Anthony JR Willingboro 36-08.50 2
7 Noel, Ageel SR Willingboro 36-08.00 2
8 Udotong, Emmanuel FR Cinnaminson 36-03.50 1
9 Hyland, Scott SR BE Prep 36-01.00 3
10 Davis, Nick Riverside 35-04.25 0.50
11 Jordan, Quran Riverside 35-00.50 0.50
12 Thevanayagam, Micah JR Cinnaminson 34-05.75 1
-- Arthur, Wil SR Haddon Heights ND
-- Irons, Dominique FR Haddon Heights ND
SMALL SCHOOL
1 Maple Shade 81-11.75 10
2 Holy Cross 77-09.50 8
3 Bishop Eustace Prep 76-04.50 6
4 Willingboro 73-04.50 4
5 Cinnaminson 70-09.25 2
6 Riverside High School 70-04.75 1
Boys Triple Jump JUNIOR VAR SMALL SCHOOL
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hilll, Logan JR Holy Cross 37-06.00 5
2 Rosero, Paul Riverside 34-10.25 4
3 Williamson, Greg FR Holy Cross 34-09.50 5
4 Katinow, Erdne Riverside 26-07.50 4
Boys Shot Put JUNIOR VAR SMALL SCHOOL
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Craver, Nathan SO Willingboro 39-06.75 5
2 Melton, Ebon SO Willingboro 36-04.75 5
3 Smith, Eddie SO Willingboro 34-09.00
4 Knox, Louis SR Pal 34-07.75 4
5 Thompson, Justin FR Pal 32-04.75 4
6 Fox, Joe Holy Cross 32-02.75 3
7 Marshall, Isaiah FR Willingboro 31-08.00
8 Bjorklund, Eric SO BE Prep 30-08.75 2
9 Johnson, Reginald SO Pal 28-04.00
10 Futie, Luke SO BE Prep 27-10.00 2
11 Fitzpatrick, Tom Holy Cross 26-08.50 3
12 Harms, Malte Riverside 25-05.00 1
13 Hubler, Nick Riverside 23-10.25 1
14 Deltoro, Frankie Riverside 22-06.75
15 Gravac, Luka FR Pal 22-04.00
16 Hoffman, Aaron Riverside 20-09.00
Boys Shot Put SMALL SCHOOL
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Feggins, Julian SO Haddon Heights 50-00.00 5
2 Kane, Mike SR Holy Cross 47-00.00 4
3 Graves, Rashaun JR Willingboro 46-10.75 3
4 Pierce, Darrian SR Haddon Heights 45-00.25 5
5 Beeman, Zach SR Holy Cross 43-10.00 4
6 Ash, Joshua SO Willingboro 43-06.75 3
7 Norcross, Chris SR BE Prep 40-05.75 1
8 Best, Moral SR Pal 39-06.50 2
9 Ekwonike, Sam SR Cinnaminson 39-01.00
10 Frake, Harry Riverside 35-06.00 0.50
11 Steen, Zachary SO Bordentown Regio 34-10.25
12 Jenkins, Brandon SR Pal 34-02.50 2
13 Augusto, Andre Riverside 31-05.25 0.50
14 Klamo, Andrew SO BE Prep 30-08.75 1
15 Miller, Michael FR Bordentown Regio 28-06.50
16 Kurtz, David 11 Maple Shade 27-05.00
17 Grear, Nick 11 Maple Shade 25-01.75
-- Addlesberger, Ryan FR Cinnaminson ND
SMALL SCHOOL
1 Haddon Heights High School 95-00.25 10
2 Holy Cross 90-10.00 8
3 Willingboro 90-05.50 6
4 Palmyra High School 73-09.00 4
5 Bishop Eustace Prep 71-02.50 2
6 Riverside High School 66-11.25 1
7 Bordentown Regional H.S. 63-04.75 0
8 Maple Shade 52-06.75 0
Boys Discus Throw JUNIOR VAR SMALL SCHOOL
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Davis, Jalen JR Willingboro 105-08 5
2 Melton, Ebon SO Willingboro 103-06 5
3 Smith, Eddie SO Willingboro 100-09
4 Jones, Kennan SO Haddon Heights 91-11 4
5 Bjorklund, Eric SO BE Prep 87-03 1
6 Farr, William 10 Maple Shade 87-01 3
7 Thompson, Justin FR Pal 84-11 2
8 Preto, Daniel 11 Maple Shade 84-04 3
9 Pfieffer, Yan SO Haddon Heights 82-04 4
10 Johnson, Reginald SO Pal 80-08 2
11 Ocasio, Anthony FR Bordentown Regio 80-04 0.50
12 Weiss, Erik Maple Shade 78-06
13 Douthit, Devin FR Bordentown Regio 77-05 0.50
14 Chamber, Anthony FR Willingboro 75-08
15 Figueroa, Julian JR Pal 75-01
16 Kent, Ryan SR Bordentown Regio 72-06
17 Gravac, Luka FR Pal 72-03
18 Futie, Luke SO BE Prep 71-02 1
19 Harms, Malte Riverside 71-00
20 Kurtz, David 11 Maple Shade 67-07
21 Miller, Michael FR Bordentown Regio 66-11
22 Hubler, Nick Riverside 54-09
23 Clifford, Zach Riverside 50-05
24 Hoffman, Aaron Riverside 47-01
25 Albanese, Matt Holy Cross 47-00
-- Fitzpatrick, Tom Holy Cross ND
Boys Discus Throw SMALL SCHOOL
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Graves, Rashaun JR Willingboro 129-00 5
2 Ekwonike, Sam SR Cinnaminson 125-00 4
3 Feggins, Julian SO Haddon Heights 115-01 3
4 Ash, Joshua SO Willingboro 114-05 5
5 Maguire, Nick 12 Maple Shade 110-11 1
6 Mirabelli, Chris SO Holy Cross 107-11 2
6 Steen, Zachary SO Bordentown Regio 107-11 0.50
8 Knox, Louis SR Pal 106-09
9 Molnar, Kalman SR Holy Cross 105-04 2
10 Pierce, Darrian SR Haddon Heights 101-04 3
11 Axelrod, Zach SR Cinnaminson 101-03 4
12 Norcross, Chris SR BE Prep 97-03
13 Christensen, Alexander JR Bordentown Regio 89-03 0.50
14 Jenkins, Brandon SR Pal 89-01
15 Heller, Alan J. 12 Maple Shade 86-10 1
16 Frake, Harry Riverside 78-08
17 Augusto, Andre Riverside 68-11
18 Klamo, Andrew SO BE Prep 68-00
SMALL SCHOOL
1 Willingboro 243-05 10
2 Cinnaminson 226-03 8
3 Haddon Heights High School 216-05 6
4 Holy Cross 213-03 4
5 Maple Shade 197-09 2
6 Bordentown Regional H.S. 197-02 1
7 Palmyra High School 195-10 0
8 Bishop Eustace Prep 165-03 0
9 Riverside High School 147-07 0
Boys Javelin Throw JUNIOR VAR SMALL SCHOOL
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fitzpatrick, Tom Holy Cross 127-07 2
2 Preto, Daniel 11 Maple Shade 118-09 4
3 Douthit, Devin FR Bordentown Regio 115-00 5
4 Smith, Joram SO Willingboro 109-09 3
5 Bjorklund, Eric SO BE Prep 105-07 0.50
6 Frake, Harry Riverside 98-10 1
7 Marshall, Isaiah FR Willingboro 97-11 3
8 Ocasio, Anthony FR Bordentown Regio 97-04 5
9 Kadric, Dennis 10 Maple Shade 89-02 4
10 Hubler, Nick Riverside 87-06 1
11 Brandon, Amir JR Pal 85-06
12 Renzzzulli, Anthony SR Holy Cross 79-04 2
13 Harms, Malte Riverside 68-05
14 Klamo, Andrew SO BE Prep 63-03 0.50
15 Figueroa, Julian JR Pal 60-07
16 Hoffman, Aaron Riverside 44-03
Boys Javelin Throw SMALL SCHOOL
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mirabelli, Chris SO Holy Cross 187-10 5
2 Graves, Rashaun JR Willingboro 145-00 3
3 Smith, Jake SR Holy Cross 141-04 5
4 Norcross, Chris SR BE Prep 139-08 4
5 Maguire, Nick 12 Maple Shade 127-05 2
6 Sadler, Alonzo SR Pal 124-08 1
7 O'Brien, Robert SR BE Prep 124-02 4
8 Heller, Alan J. 12 Maple Shade 119-05 2
9 Dashields, Adjua FR Haddon Heights 115-06
10 Fusco, James Riverside 115-03
11 Steen, Zachary SO Bordentown Regio 111-03 0.50
12 Cleveland, Robert JR Willingboro 109-05 3
13 Kent, Ryan SR Bordentown Regio 107-02 0.50
14 Thompson, Justin FR Pal 105-04 1
15 Boykins, Amir JR Haddon Heights 100-01
16 Augusto, Andre Riverside 92-05
SMALL SCHOOL
1 Holy Cross 329-02 10
2 Bishop Eustace Prep 263-10 8
3 Willingboro 254-05 6
4 Maple Shade 246-10 4
5 Palmyra High School 230-00 2
6 Bordentown Regional H.S. 218-05 1
7 Haddon Heights High School 215-07 0
8 Riverside High School 207-08 0