Day 2 Results

        Union County Conference Championships - 5/10/2018 to 5/11/2018         
                        Governor Livingston High School                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run Valley
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Daab, Josephine              Kent Place           2:23.74    2:26.06   10   
  2 Feit, Cara                   Oak Knoll            2:30.00    2:26.77    8   
  3 Stanton, Maggie              Kent Place           2:30.56    2:28.49    6   
  4 Cavaliere, Annalise          Oak Knoll            2:30.00    2:31.02    4   
  5 Porto, Juli                  Oak Knoll            2:30.00    2:31.90    2   
  6 Engles, Ryenn                Kent Place           2:34.11    2:32.17    1   
  7 Thomas, Tahasia              Roselle              2:32.27    2:33.06  
  8 Hochreiner, Abbey            Jonathan Dayton      2:38.69    2:33.63  
  9 Dvorchik, Lily               Jonathan Dayton      2:41.24    2:35.45  
 10 Carrie, Erica                Jonathan Dayton      2:47.64    2:35.51  
 11 Mercad, Deborah              Benedictine          2:43.30    2:38.09  
 12 Coimbra, Gaby                Roselle Catholic     2:45.82    2:45.35  
 13 Boachie, Akua                Roselle                         2:47.21  
 14 Wittrock, Shannon            David Brearley       2:58.24    2:54.17  
 15 Berrios, Marissa             Roselle Catholic     3:03.70    3:00.46  
 16 Leingang, Mattia             Roselle Park         3:11.44    3:08.02  
 17 Tribiano, Natalie            Roselle Park         3:40.24    3:22.79  
 18 Tlantco, Magali              Roselle Park         3:50.24    3:33.97  
 
Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run Watchung
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ysaac, Zamira                Union Catholic       2:20.18    2:18.17   2  10   
  2 Patterson, Ashleigh          Union Catholic       2:21.07    2:18.55   2   8   
  3 Jackson, Morgan              Union Catholic       2:23.07    2:21.53   2   6   
  4 Logie, Amanda                Scotch Plains        2:24.00    2:24.12   2   4   
  5 Greene, Sara                 Scotch Plains        2:29.00    2:26.09   2   2   
  6 Boufarah, Isabel             Westfield            2:29.89    2:30.57   2   1   
  7 Zambrio, Olivia              Scotch Plains        2:34.00    2:31.47   2 
  8 Stern, Jessica               Westfield            2:35.12    2:34.32   2 
  9 Lowery, Breyonna             Elizabeth            2:49.54    2:36.32   1 
 10 Edwards, Lindsay             Summit               2:39.00    2:36.47   1 
 11 Kelly, Meghan                Summit               2:39.00    2:36.87   1 
 12 Burk, Julia                  Westfield            2:36.03    2:38.96   2 
 13 Louis, Ruth                  Elizabeth            2:46.44    2:41.14   1 
 14 McFadden, Eillis             Summit               2:45.00    2:41.68   1 
 15 Green, Makeda                Union                2:37.75    2:42.31   2 
 16 Pena, Renee                  Linden               2:56.80    2:53.48   1 
 17 Chiles, Miya                 Plainfield           2:53.00    2:57.63   1 
 18 Arrington, Shawkia           Plainfield           2:50.00    3:00.50   1 
 19 Mieses, Sandra               Elizabeth            3:10.53    3:02.68   1 
 20 Buckley, Kelly               Linden               3:09.12    3:04.34   1 
 21 Fane, Keila                  Linden               3:16.20    3:25.35   1 
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run Mountain
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vanriele, Victoria           Gov Livingston       2:08.31    2:09.90   10   
  2 Quinn, Katelyn               Gov Livingston       2:26.47    2:23.31    8   
  3 Gertie, Julia                New Providen         2:29.24    2:25.30    6   
  4 Hofschneider, Lindsey        A. L. Johnson        2:34.57    2:25.70    4   
  5 Aschmies, Lindsay            Cranford             2:24.00    2:25.87    2   
  6 Waeschle, Jordyn             New Providen         2:25.24    2:27.24    1   
  7 Lamanna, Erin                New Providen         2:32.24    2:32.44  
  8 Splaine, Erin                Gov Livingston       2:34.40    2:32.73  
  9 Turek, Taylor                A. L. Johnson        2:38.74    2:33.01  
 10 Barden, Niya                 Rahway               2:30.24    2:33.53  
 11 DiGiovanni, Grace            Cranford             2:36.02    2:35.11  
 12 Keady, Erin                  Cranford             2:35.68    2:35.55  
 13 Delva, Sarah                 Hillside             2:49.04    2:50.24  
 14 Blaise, Mishka               Hillside             2:48.00    2:54.76  
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run Valley
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Munera, David                Roselle Park         2:11.20    2:01.95   10   
  2 Mestanza, Fabian             Jonathan Dayton      2:02.00    2:02.93    8   
  3 Brown, Allan                 Roselle              2:08.15    2:04.92    6   
  4 Torres, Dereck               David Brearley       2:10.24    2:07.94    4   
  5 Aviles, Fernando             Oratory Prep                    2:09.28    2   
  6 Egeonu, Charles              Jonathan Dayton      2:10.00    2:11.76    1   
  7 Watkins, Aidan               Oratory Prep                    2:13.15  
  8 Tiu, James                   Jonathan Dayton      2:12.00    2:16.05  
  9 Rickard, Alexander           Oratory Prep                    2:17.71  
 10 Gomez, Derek                 Roselle              2:19.15    2:18.15  
 11 Cardillo, Damian             Roselle Park         2:18.00    2:21.90  
 12 Velasco, Alexander           David Brearley       2:28.24    2:24.80  
 13 Argueta, Henry               Roselle Catholic     2:30.92    2:25.21  
 14 Costa, Kevin                 Roselle Park         2:19.24    2:27.82  
 15 Gabayoyo, Aleksie            Roselle Catholic     2:31.19    2:31.00  
 16 Milano, Matthew              Roselle Catholic     2:35.54    2:31.34  
 
Event 29  Boys 800 Meter Run Watchung
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cadas, Justin                Union Catholic       1:58.54    1:56.60   2  10   
  2 Brown, Terrance              Elizabeth            1:58.00    1:57.72   2   8   
  3 Jean-Pierre, Jeffrey         Union                2:00.00    1:57.74   2   6   
  4 Brown, Elijah                Union Catholic       2:00.24    1:57.83   2   4   
  5 Brice, Junior                Elizabeth            2:00.00    1:58.98   2   2   
  6 Brennan, Cooper              Westfield            2:01.74    2:00.99   2   1   
  7 Mobisa, Jonathan             Union                1:58.55    2:01.82   2 
  8 Joseph, Phino                Elizabeth            2:03.00    2:02.22   2 
  9 Kaiser, Scott                Scotch Plains        2:03.00    2:03.79   2 
 10 Bartley, Kyle                Union Catholic       2:05.31    2:04.98   1 
 11 Maduka, Kingsley             Union                2:04.00    2:05.22   2 
 12 Fleischman, Sam              Summit               2:08.00    2:05.62   1 
 13 Toll, Max                    Scotch Plains        2:11.00    2:07.23   1 
 14 Scalia, Daniel               Westfield            2:06.24    2:07.25   1 
 15 Johnson, Jack                Westfield            2:04.74    2:07.67   1 
 16 Banks, Josh                  Summit               2:11.00    2:09.88   1 
 17 White, Evan                  Summit               2:12.00    2:12.83   1 
 18 Kavanagh, Chris              Linden               2:12.24    2:17.32   1 
 19 Thebaud, Nelly               Linden               2:14.24    2:17.69   1 
 20 Renosa, Justin               Plainfield           2:35.00    2:23.64   1 
 21 Danial, Myles                Plainfield           2:38.00    2:49.07   1 
 
Event 30  Boys 800 Meter Run Mountain
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Andrew               Rahway               2:00.17    1:58.70   10   
  2 Rogers, Trey                 Rahway               2:02.24    2:01.56    8   
  3 Carrero, Mark                Rahway               2:01.71    2:02.47    6   
  4 Miller, James                New Providen         2:10.67    2:05.11    4   
  5 Tierney, Kyle                New Providen                    2:06.49    2   
  6 Adabe, Kenechukwu            Hillside             2:08.56    2:08.60    1   
  7 Zacieracha, Michael          Gov Livingston       2:11.60    2:09.01  
  8 Sternheim, Matthew           Gov Livingston       2:09.00    2:11.79  
  9 Kowalenko, Matthew           A. L. Johnson        2:14.24    2:12.48  
 10 Zacieracha, Zachary          Gov Livingston       2:16.76    2:13.62  
 11 Levenstein, Simon            Cranford             2:16.24    2:13.89  
 12 Louisama, Issac              Hillside             2:11.19    2:14.91  
 13 Bohm, Tyler                  A. L. Johnson        2:15.24    2:16.61  
 14 Kerman, John                 Cranford             2:18.16    2:16.82  
 15 Castro, Joan                 Hillside             2:09.84    2:17.20  
 16 Jobson, Andrew               A. L. Johnson        2:15.24    2:17.56  
 17 Giarratana, Antonio          Cranford             2:18.87    2:20.58  
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Valley
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Munroe, Selena               Benedictine            15.67      16.25q  2 
  2 Evangelista, Abigail         Kent Place             17.23      17.42q  1 
  3 Williams, Izera              Roselle                19.04      17.86q  1 
  4 Jin, Jessie                  Kent Place             17.68      17.87q  1 
  5 Donahue, Avery               Oak Knoll              18.16      18.55q  2 
  6 Duffy, Maura                 Jonathan Dayton        20.52      19.39q  1 
  7 Ventisette, Justine          Jonathan Dayton                   19.47   2 
  8 Ermeus, Katherine            David Brearley         18.94      19.81   1 
  9 Schroeder, Mary Margaret     Oak Knoll              20.77      20.07   1 
 10 Ralph, Zoe                   Kent Place             17.75      20.64   2 
 11 Luc, Tinia                   David Brearley         20.14      21.43   2 
 12 Amaya, Angela                Roselle Park           20.24      21.63   2 
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Valley
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Munroe, Selena               Benedictine            16.25      15.69   10   
  2 Jin, Jessie                  Kent Place             17.87      17.74    8   
  3 Williams, Izera              Roselle                17.86      17.76    6   
  4 Evangelista, Abigail         Kent Place             17.42      17.86    4   
  5 Donahue, Avery               Oak Knoll              18.55      18.03    2   
  6 Duffy, Maura                 Jonathan Dayton        19.39      19.68    1   
 
Event 32  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Watchung
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sadler, Icisys               Summit                 14.74      14.58q  2 
  2 Quainoo, Felicia             Union Catholic         14.95      15.08q  1 
  3 Ewing, Brianna               Union Catholic         14.55      15.36q  3 
  4 Triarsi, Lauren              Westfield              15.14      16.13q  1 
  5 Thomas, A'Liyah              Union Catholic         15.84      16.13q  2 
  6 Kovar, Kerry                 Summit                 15.94      16.16q  3 
  7 Cuomo, Rosie                 Scotch Plains          16.24      16.58   2 
  8 Moreau, Shyla                Linden                 19.34      16.66   1 
  9 Paprocki, Kayla              Scotch Plains          16.24      16.68   3 
 10 Agwu, Nicole                 Scotch Plains          16.74      17.02   2 
 11 Hamilton, Katie              Westfield              17.14      17.64   2 
 12 Lawlor, Ciara                Summit                 16.74      18.07   3 
 13 Ejiofor, Lillian             Union                  16.34      18.26   1 
 14 Knaul, Abigail               Westfield                         18.37   1 
 15 Smith, Joi                   Union                             18.73   3 
 16 Arias, Annabelly             Linden                 16.74      19.04   3 
 17 Boss, Shanique               Linden                 20.41      20.18   2 
 18 Keshiro, Barakat             Union                  19.24      21.41   1 
 
Event 32  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Watchung
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sadler, Icisys               Summit                 14.58      14.35   10   
  2 Quainoo, Felicia             Union Catholic         15.08      14.97    8   
  3 Thomas, A'Liyah              Union Catholic         16.13      15.88    6   
  4 Triarsi, Lauren              Westfield              16.13      15.89    4   
  5 Kovar, Kerry                 Summit                 16.16      16.20    2   
 -- Ewing, Brianna               Union Catholic         15.36         DQ  
 
Event 33  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Mountain
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Alexus                Rahway                 15.74      15.56q  3 
  2 Knapp, Sasha                 Cranford               16.24      16.36q  2 
  3 Ballard, Na'laysia           Hillside               16.99      17.42q  1 
  4 Otarola, Amy                 New Providen           17.64      18.22q  1 
  5 Trumbull, Cleo               New Providen           19.94      18.65q  1 
  6 Ripperger, Jessica           Gov Livingston         18.64      18.84q  2 
  7 Merriman, Olivia             Cranford               18.24      18.94   3 
  8 Venezio, Tori                A. L. Johnson          18.74      19.13   1 
  9 Igwe, Chinonye               Hillside               17.85      19.40   2 
 10 Collins, Isabelle            Gov Livingston         19.24      19.48   3 
 11 Stein, Madison               Gov Livingston         19.04      19.76   2 
 12 Byrd, Brya                   Hillside                          19.81   1 
 13 Gerace, Christina            New Providen           18.94      20.44   1 
 14 Colicchio, Gia               A. L. Johnson          19.24      20.83   3 
 15 Caldiero, Gianna             A. L. Johnson          19.74      20.89   2 
 16 Onisko, Paulina              Cranford               18.24      21.06   3 
 
Event 33  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Mountain
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Alexus                Rahway                 15.56      15.71   10   
  2 Knapp, Sasha                 Cranford               16.36      16.20    8   
  3 Ballard, Na'laysia           Hillside               17.42      17.55    6   
  4 Otarola, Amy                 New Providen           18.22      18.33    4   
  5 Ripperger, Jessica           Gov Livingston         18.84      18.42    2   
  6 Trumbull, Cleo               New Providen           18.65      18.71    1   
 
Event 34  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Valley
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mainente, William            Oratory Prep                      17.79q  1 
  2 Stavick, Christian           Jonathan Dayton        19.64      20.28q  1 
  3 Cadet, Celesstin             Jonathan Dayton        20.44      20.80q  2 
  4 Ilyas, Junaid                Roselle Park           20.97      20.82q  1 
  5 Ware, Timothy                Jonathan Dayton        20.74      21.18q  2 
  6 Martinez, Leo                Roselle Park           17.54      22.43q  2 
  7 Estivene, Jonathan           Roselle Park           18.64      22.82   1 
 
Event 34  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Valley
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mainente, William            Oratory Prep           17.79      17.60   10   
  2 Stavick, Christian           Jonathan Dayton        20.28      19.79    8   
  3 Ilyas, Junaid                Roselle Park           20.82      20.99    6   
  4 Cadet, Celesstin             Jonathan Dayton        20.80      21.37    4   
  5 Martinez, Leo                Roselle Park           22.43      21.55    2   
  6 Ware, Timothy                Jonathan Dayton        21.18      23.23    1   
 
Event 35  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Watchung
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McLaughlin, Ryan             Union Catholic         14.92      14.71q  1 
  2 Estivene, Kyle               Scotch Plains          14.44      15.07q  3 
  3 Ike, Ugonna                  Linden                 14.70      15.10q  2 
  4 Tucker, Abdul                Elizabeth              16.50      15.47q  2 
  5 Nanshah, Dhvanil             Scotch Plains          14.94      15.81q  1 
  6 Allen, Ahmiel                Elizabeth              16.40      15.96q  3 
  7 Paden, Lawson                Linden                 15.70      16.14   2 
  8 Dezilme, Jerry               Elizabeth              17.22      16.25   2 
  9 Schneider, Cole              Summit                 15.74      16.27   3 
 10 Donaus, Silas                Union Catholic         16.24      16.31   3 
 11 Abdullahi, Aminu             Union                  15.84      16.33   2 
 12 Kohaut, Daniel               Summit                 16.74      16.61   1 
 13 Jackson, Aaron               Union                  15.84      16.68   1 
 14 Bunting, Jack                Summit                 16.24      16.73   2 
 15 Lormilus, Lovens             Linden                 16.80      18.61   1 
 16 Williams, Justin             Scotch Plains          16.14      18.86   1 
 17 Pierre, Orgreen              Union                  15.84      19.66   3 
 
Event 35  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Watchung
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 McLaughlin, Ryan             Union Catholic         14.71      14.63   10   
  2 Estivene, Kyle               Scotch Plains          15.07      14.81    8   
  3 Ike, Ugonna                  Linden                 15.10      15.05    6   
  4 Tucker, Abdul                Elizabeth              15.47      15.64    4   
  5 Nanshah, Dhvanil             Scotch Plains          15.81      16.02    2   
  6 Allen, Ahmiel                Elizabeth              15.96      17.60    1   
 
Event 36  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Mountain
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cadet, Josiah                Cranford               14.94      14.87q  1 
  2 Akande, Ola                  Rahway                 14.44      14.92q  2 
  3 Diaz, Brian                  Rahway                 14.84      15.59q  1 
  4 Coelho, Justin               Rahway                 15.94      15.70q  2 
  5 Torres, Rey                  New Providen           16.54      16.66q  1 
  6 Janiak, Alexander            Gov Livingston         15.24      17.56q  2 
  7 Prill, James                 New Providen           17.64      18.71   2 
  8 Lim, Eric                    Gov Livingston         17.24      18.96   1 
  9 Thomas, Al'Quan              Hillside               17.24      19.50   2 
 10 Dulcio, Kwaiser              Hillside               18.14      19.99   1 
 11 DeMicco, Joe                 Gov Livingston         19.24      20.83   2 
 
Event 36  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Mountain
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Akande, Ola                  Rahway                 14.92      14.19   10   
  2 Cadet, Josiah                Cranford               14.87      15.14    8   
  3 Diaz, Brian                  Rahway                 15.59      15.19    6   
  4 Coelho, Justin               Rahway                 15.70      15.62    4   
  5 Torres, Rey                  New Providen           16.66      16.53    2   
  6 Janiak, Alexander            Gov Livingston         17.56      16.73    1   
 
Event 37  Girls 3200 Meter Run Watchung
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lufrano, Jerika              Union Catholic      11:08.84   11:06.07   10   
  2 Melao, Mia                   Westfield           11:48.29   11:30.55    8   
  3 Morgan, Grace                Westfield           11:59.00   11:41.30    6   
  4 Moy, Caroline                Summit              11:46.42   11:42.43    4   
  5 Collins, Caroline            Westfield           11:44.78   12:06.66    2   
  6 Abood, Sarah                 Union Catholic      12:17.44   12:14.04    1   
  7 Monserrat, Sofia             Summit              12:42.34   12:24.72  
  8 Zeigler, Kathryn             Union Catholic      12:45.00   13:00.49  
  9 Fossaceca, Mary              Scotch Plains       12:50.00   13:14.02  
 10 Stovall, Jacqueline          Scotch Plains       12:50.00   13:29.64  
 11 Johnson, Aubrey              Scotch Plains       13:20.00   13:30.28  
 
Event 38  Boys 3200 Meter Run Watchung
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fleischer, Ben               Scotch Plains        9:36.71    9:41.89   10   
  2 Pantoya, Jacob               Summit               9:59.00    9:43.52    8   
  3 Yucetepe, Kevin              Westfield            9:50.00    9:51.38    6   
  4 Loggia, Will                 Westfield            9:50.00    9:52.17    4   
  5 Russo, Maximus               Summit               9:53.18    9:53.76    2   
  6 Rodriguez, Andre             Union Catholic       9:56.15    9:56.94    1   
  7 Hausman, Nick                Summit              10:25.00   10:15.40  
  8 Melao, Ronnie                Westfield           10:05.00   10:15.47  
  9 Cromwell, Hunter             Linden              10:25.24   10:23.30  
 10 Rokosz, Gerard               Union Catholic      10:22.56   10:31.22  
 11 Turner, Zach                 Union Catholic      10:40.00   10:38.89  
 12 Reguinho, Phillip            Elizabeth           10:45.23   10:45.69  
 13 Szaro, David                 Elizabeth           10:44.12   10:54.15  
 14 Downey, Chris                Scotch Plains       11:00.00   10:55.19  
 15 Delphin, Kingber             Linden              10:45.24   11:04.75  
 16 Nolasco, Danny               Elizabeth           11:42.11   12:07.12  
 
Event 39  Girls 3200 Meter Run Valley
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Athaide, Elizabeth           Oak Knoll           12:30.00   12:13.74   10   
  2 Daab, Josephine              Kent Place                     12:21.47    8   
  3 Hochreiner, Abbey            Jonathan Dayton                12:22.13    6   
  4 Stanton, Maggie              Kent Place                     12:22.59    4   
  5 Keenan, Annie                Oak Knoll           12:30.00   12:23.52    2   
  6 Corbett, Catriona            Jonathan Dayton                12:39.40    1   
  7 Vuchic, Maya                 Kent Place          12:40.25   12:43.64  
  8 Sylva, Antonia               Oak Knoll           12:30.00   12:51.93  
  9 Kessel, Emily                Jonathan Dayton                13:04.37  
 
Event 40  Boys 3200 Meter Run Valley
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cohen, Adam                  Jonathan Dayton     10:35.00   10:29.01   10   
  2 Cantaluppi, Mike             Oratory Prep                   10:37.36    8   
  3 Noss, Jake                   Oratory Prep                   10:45.37    6   
  4 Rhines, Eric                 Oratory Prep                   10:47.65    4   
  5 Mancini, Christian           Jonathan Dayton     11:00.00   10:47.69    2   
  6 Galao-Birkman, Pablo         Jonathan Dayton     10:46.00   11:14.95    1   
  7 Luna Barraboza, Jimmy        David Brearley      12:00.24   11:56.68  
  8 Czernikowski, Damian         Roselle Park        13:55.24   11:57.10  
  9 Agudelo, Jhosep              Roselle Park        14:47.24   12:48.13  
 10 Xoletl, Andy                 Roselle Park        15:02.24   13:46.68  
 
Event 41  Girls 200 Meter Dash Valley
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Kaira                 Kent Place             25.69      25.83   4  10   
  2 Benoit, Chealse              Roselle                           26.28   1   8   
  3 Munroe, Selena               Benedictine            26.90      26.86   4   6   
  4 Bartie, Julia                Oak Knoll              27.39      26.90   4   4   
  5 Cherry, Iyanah               Roselle                           27.37   1   2   
  6 Gilliard, Victoria           Benedictine            27.14      27.51   4   1   
  7 Torres, Catherine            Kent Place             27.16      28.05   4 
  8 Cannady, Maniyah             Benedictine            27.94      28.12   4 
  9 Greene, Kyla                 Jonathan Dayton        29.82      28.30   3 
 10 Morris, Grace                Kent Place                        28.32   1 
 11 Montoya, Michelle            David Brearley         29.24      28.76   3 
 12 Rennar, Lucy                 Roselle Park           29.36      28.80   3 
 13 Porto, Jodi                  Oak Knoll              28.74      29.20   3 
 14 Westlock, Jenielle           David Brearley         29.64      29.38   3 
 15 Dos Santos, Melanie          David Brearley         29.84      30.14   3 
 16 Palacios, Bianca             Roselle Park           30.24      30.24   2 
 17 Flood, Sheila                Jonathan Dayton                   30.68   2 
 18 Mera, Kailee                 Jonathan Dayton        31.51      30.88   2 
 19 Chico, Skarlet               Roselle Park           31.24      31.21   2 
 
Event 42  Girls 200 Meter Dash Watchung
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evans, Khamil                Union Catholic         25.54      25.06   4  10   
  2 Sadler, Icisys               Summit                 25.74      25.14   4   8   
  3 Grantham, Azariah            Union                  26.06      25.41   4   6   
  4 Kyser, Olivia                Plainfield             26.50      25.91   3   4   
  5 Tucker, Sydney               Union Catholic         25.24      25.96   4   2   
  6 Hart, Trinity                Scotch Plains          25.94      26.01   4   1   
  7 Lyght, Corinne               Scotch Plains          25.74      26.05   4 
  8 Hamilton, Hanan              Linden                 27.74      26.23   2 
  9 Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn       Union                  26.63      26.42   3 
 10 Quainoo, Felicia             Union Catholic         26.14      26.54   3 
 11 DeDea, Jaimie                Westfield              27.84      26.88   2 
 12 Horton, Tani                 Westfield              26.44      26.95   3 
 13 Rivers, Imani                Scotch Plains          26.54      27.05   3 
 14 Wilson, Kangee               Linden                 30.14      27.16   1 
 15 Bielen, Caroline             Westfield              28.31      27.40   1 
 16 Penuela, Mariana             Summit                 27.24      27.53   3 
 17 Anderson, Ellie              Summit                 28.24      27.67   2 
 18 Gelin, Narcelle              Elizabeth              27.92      28.13   2 
 19 Bunn, Nadijah                Elizabeth              28.11      28.55   2 
 20 Ogunwolere, Oluwadamulol     Plainfield             28.00      28.70   2 
 21 Johnson, Jalia               Linden                 30.23      29.06   1 
 22 Morae, Kendra                Elizabeth              28.42      29.15   1 
 23 Ebanks, Amari                Plainfield                        29.19   1 
 
Event 43  Girls 200 Meter Dash Mountain
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alston, Jodi                 Rahway                 25.84      26.42   3  10   
  2 Erickson, Samantha           Gov Livingston         26.74      26.54   3   8   
  3 Smith, Alexus                Rahway                 26.14      26.69   3   6   
  4 Maurer, Amanda               New Providen           27.04      27.19   3   4   
  5 Whitner, Nakiyah             Hillside               27.54      27.45   2   2   
  6 Taylor, Danayah              Hillside               28.00      27.54   1   1   
  7 Hill, Ka'Rynn                Rahway                 26.74      27.56   3 
  8 JeanFrancois, Roldee         New Providen           27.14      27.68   3 
  9 Torres, Natalya              A. L. Johnson                     27.81   1 
 10 Daniels, Taylor              Hillside               27.74      27.90   2 
 11 Penna, Jackie                Gov Livingston         28.24      27.97   1 
 12 Ahern, Abby                  Cranford               27.44      28.10   2 
 13 Friscia, Grace               New Providen           27.34      28.18   2 
 14 Kalynchuk, Julia             A. L. Johnson                     28.25   1 
 15 Lynskey, Erin                Cranford               27.24      28.28   2 
 16 Pantina, Victoria            Gov Livingston         28.04      28.29   1 
 17 Flynn, Madison               Cranford               27.64      29.98   2 
 
Event 44  Boys 200 Meter Dash Valley
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Naazir            Roselle Park           23.80      22.79   3  10   
  2 Hayles, Jaheem               Roselle                           23.30   1   8   
  3 Pion-Vargas, Carlos          Roselle Park           24.08      23.33   3   6   
  4 Eme, Anthony                 Roselle                23.98      23.33   3   4   
  5 Porter, Taylor               Roselle                           23.94   1   2   
  6 Oliveira, Mathew             David Brearley         23.54      24.21   3   1   
  7 Vita, Corey                  Oratory Prep                      24.27   1 
  8 Amilcar, Rendys              David Brearley         23.64      24.42   3 
  9 Mooney, James                Jonathan Dayton        23.95      24.54   3 
 10 Gray, Reece                  David Brearley         24.24      24.60   2 
 11 Nassoura, Joseph             Oratory Prep           25.68      24.83   1 
 12 Paterno, Anthony             Roselle Park           25.30      24.97   2 
 13 Lagana, Maximilian           Oratory Prep                      25.06   1 
 14 Brandstatter, William        Jonathan Dayton        24.84      25.22   2 
 15 Barrett, Michael             Roselle Catholic       25.04      25.98   2 
 16 Basden, Devin                Roselle Catholic       25.17      26.02   2 
 17 Riley, Sean                  Jonathan Dayton        25.74      26.05   1 
 18 Sexius-Clerie, Rasheed       Roselle Catholic       24.86      26.65   2 
 
Event 45  Boys 200 Meter Dash Watchung
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Daryl                Union Catholic         22.84      22.31   2  10   
  2 Leigh, Jacob                 Scotch Plains          22.14      22.41   4   8   
  3 Nash, Gabriel                Elizabeth              21.90      22.51   4   6   
  4 Marshall, Zion               Linden                 22.70      22.66   3   4   
  5 Johnson, Makay               Union Catholic         22.52      22.78   4   2   
  6 Dallas, Bayyan               Union                             23.01   2   1   
  7 Florestal, Emmanuelle        Union                  22.74      23.02   3 
  8 Guerrero, Jhon               Elizabeth              22.30      23.14   4 
  9 Lomax, Tre'Quan              Elizabeth              22.60      23.15   3 
 10 Banks, Christopher           Linden                 22.70      23.15   3 
 11 Boone, Allen                 Plainfield             22.74      23.19   3 
 12 Estivene, Kyle               Scotch Plains          22.44      23.20   4 
 13 Jackson, Maxwell             Summit                 23.74      23.52   1 
 14 Albanese, Christian          Union Catholic         23.44      23.54   1 
 15 Agwu, Dubem                  Scotch Plains          23.04      23.69   2 
 16 O'Brien, Jackson             Westfield              23.44      23.72   2 
 17 Brown, Robert                Westfield              23.44      23.81   2 
 18 Lusardi, Joseph              Summit                 23.54      24.14   1 
 19 Jean-Pierre, Jeffrey         Union                  23.24      24.18   2 
 20 Tobias, Aaron                Summit                 24.24      24.37   1 
 21 Surks, Will                  Westfield              24.04      24.67   1 
 22 Harris, Jared                Plainfield             24.00      25.16   1 
 23 Kearney, DeMere              Plainfield             22.74      26.05   3 
 
Event 46  Boys 200 Meter Dash Mountain
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Polynice, Marvin             Rahway                 22.64      22.19   3  10   
  2 Cadet, Joshua                Cranford               21.74      22.40   3   8   
  3 Cadet, Josiah                Cranford               22.24      22.54   3   6   
  4 Akande, Ola                  Rahway                 22.74      22.59   3   4   
  5 Fleurmond, Darrell           Rahway                 23.44      23.13   2   2   
  6 Arroyo, Elijah               Cranford               23.24      23.39   2   1   
  7 Khalfani, Jakada             Gov Livingston         23.34      23.50   2 
  8 Torres, Rey                  New Providen           23.24      23.57   2 
  9 Louis, James                 Hillside               23.05      23.72   3 
 10 Mercado, Aland               New Providen           23.74      23.80   1 
 11 Willis, Shadon               Hillside               22.96      23.96   3 
 12 Biggins, Nahree              Hillside               23.15      24.27   2 
 13 Suske, Nicholas              New Providen           23.24      24.34   2 
 14 Garcia, George               Gov Livingston         24.44      24.37   1 
 15 Kozak, Dan                   A. L. Johnson                     24.57   1 
 16 Delaney, Jack                A. L. Johnson                     25.09   1 
 17 DeMicco, Joe                 Gov Livingston         25.44      25.29   1 
 
Event 47  Girls 3200 Meter Run Mountain
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peng, Sydney                 New Providen        11:57.18   12:17.79   10   
  2 Mustacchi, Rachel            Gov Livingston      12:40.65   12:35.15    8   
  3 Doskoch, Evelyn              Gov Livingston      12:45.00   12:56.16    6   
  4 Rapuano, Madison             New Providen                   13:19.62    4   
  5 Turner, Kelly                New Providen        13:46.32   13:36.47    2   
 
Event 48  Boys 3200 Meter Run Mountain
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dias, Christopher            Rahway              10:05.46   10:10.15   10   
  2 Aranas, Alex                 Gov Livingston      10:10.00   10:17.90    8   
  3 Peterson, Raymond            New Providen                   10:35.26    6   
  4 Flanagan, Thomas             New Providen        10:53.90   10:38.63    4   
  5 Pagdanganan, Lorenzo         Gov Livingston      10:20.00   10:40.04    2   
  6 Sinning, Matthew             New Providen        10:55.31   10:41.73    1   
  7 Zambrotta, Nick              Gov Livingston      10:30.00   11:08.48  
  8 Laskowski, Michael           Rahway              11:00.24   11:11.44  
 
Event 49  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Valley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roselle - Abraham Clark  'A'                      4:03.39    4:07.98   10   
     1) Williams, Izera                 2) Benoit, Chealse                
     3) Cherry, Iyanah                  4) Thomas, Tahasia                
  2 Oak Knoll School  'A'                             4:13.92    4:12.10    8   
     1) Leuthner, Emma                  2) Feit, Cara                     
     3) Cavaliere, Annalise             4) Bartie, Julia                  
  3 Jonathan Dayton  'A'                              4:30.11    4:29.27    6   
     1) Carrie, Erica                   2) Pleva, Sophie                  
     3) Flood, Sheila                   4) Greene, Kyla                   
  4 Kent Place School  'A'                            4:24.72    4:50.68    4   
     1) Morris, Grace                   2) Stanton, Maggie                
     3) Engles, Ryenn                   4) Brown, Kaira                   
 
Event 50  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Watchung
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Union Catholic  'A'                               3:54.38    3:57.97   10   
     1) Ewing, Brianna                  2) Morant, Leena                  
     3) Patterson, Ashleigh             4) Jordan, Avery                  
  2 Westfield  'A'                                    4:04.00    4:01.98    8   
     1) Jackler, Emma                   2) DeDea, Jaimie                  
     3) Horton, Tani                    4) Hamilton, Katie                
  3 Plainfield  'A'                                   4:14.62    4:05.56    6   
     1) Jenkins, Danasia                2) Ogunwolere, Oluwadamulola      
     3) Jones, Kyla                     4) Kyser, Olivia                  
  4 Elizabeth  'A'                                    4:03.57    4:09.00    4   
     1) Everett- Scott, Destinee        2) Brathwaite, Yah-sha-rah        
     3) Brathwaite, Chaa-nah-yah        4) Brooks, Nyanza                 
  5 Summit  'A'                                       4:12.36    4:12.48    2   
     1) Piron, Sophia                   2) Kovar, Kerry                   
     3) Penuela, Mariana                4) Penuela, Sara                  
  6 Scotch Plains-Fanwood  'A'                        4:09.28    4:12.99    1   
     1) Hart, Trinity                   2) Logie, Amanda                  
     3) McNeely, Kerri                  4) Dietze, Sofia                  
 
Event 51  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Mountain
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Governor Livingston  'A'                          4:02.00    4:02.51   10   
     1) Quinn, Katelyn                  2) Vreeland, Kaylee               
     3) Colendenski, Caitlin            4) Vanriele, Victoria             
  2 Rahway  'A'                                       4:30.24    4:14.66    8   
     1) Charles, Suzely                 2) Barden, Niya                   
     3) Fleuristin, Christerlie         4) Lembrick, Astassia             
  3 Hillside  'A'                                     4:20.06    4:24.58    6   
     1) Iyahen, Aiseosa                 2) Whitner, Nakiyah               
     3) Charles, Shadae                 4) Igwe, Chidimma                 
  4 New Providence HS  'A'                            4:22.00    4:28.47    4   
     1) JeanFrancois, Roldee            2) Fusco, Nicole                  
     3) Maurer, Amanda                  4) Wachtel, Sarah                 
  5 Cranford  'A'                                     4:32.96    4:35.37    2   
     1) Hogan, Amanda                   2) Teel, Laurel                   
     3) Hendrzak, Jamie                 4) Bush, Caroline                 
 
Event 52  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Valley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roselle - Abraham Clark  'A'                      3:29.14    3:28.47   10   
     1) Brown, Allan                    2) Porter, Taylor                 
     3) Smith, Ruben                    4) Nelson, Taylik                 
  2 Jonathan Dayton  'A'                              3:43.06    3:39.13    8   
     1) Egeonu, Charles                 2) Machado, Patrick               
     3) Tiu, James                      4) Mestanza, Fabian               
  3 Oratory Preparatory School  'A'                   3:41.45    3:39.45    6   
     1) Vita, Corey                     2) Aviles, Fernando               
     3) Lagana, Maximilian              4) Nassoura, Joseph               
  4 David Brearley  'A'                               3:40.00    3:47.01    4   
     1) Gray, Reece                     2) Torres, Dereck                 
     3) Luna Barraboza, Jimmy           4) Augustin, Cedric               
  5 Roselle Catholic  'A'                             3:53.56    3:54.92    2   
     1) Parente, Gabriel                2) Carter, Isaac                  
     3) Grenian, Devante                4) Rivera, Owens                  
 
Event 53  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Watchung
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Union Catholic  'A'                               3:23.24    3:21.47   10   
     1) Miller, Daryl                   2) Abraham, Elijah                
     3) Brown, Elijah                   4) Jones, Tyhir                   
  2 Elizabeth  'A'                                    3:20.83    3:25.31    8   
     1) Groce, Dennis                   2) Dezilme, Jerry                 
     3) Jamison, Kequan                 4) Wilkins, Clarence              
  3 Scotch Plains-Fanwood  'A'                        3:26.22    3:28.09    6   
     1) Estivene, Kyle                  2) Sanders, Justin                
     3) Samms, Noah                     4) Toll, Max                      
  4 Summit  'A'                                       3:30.84    3:31.68    4   
     1) Kohaut, Mathew                  2) Malnati, Sam                   
     3) Kohaut, Daniel                  4) Samuels, Ahmad                 
  5 Westfield  'A'                                    3:35.00    3:34.98    2   
     1) O'Brien, Jackson                2) Brown, Robert                  
     3) Surks, Will                     4) Brennan, Cooper                
 
Event 54  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Mountain
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rahway  'A'                                       3:32.24    3:30.55   10   
     1) Wright, Andrew                  2) Rogers, Trey                   
     3) Rogers, Kristian                4) Ferris, Jahmir                 
  2 Hillside  'A'                                     3:35.60    3:33.72    8   
     1) Vincent, Denilson               2) Adabe, Kenechukwu              
     3) Delva, Jonathan                 4) Castro, Joan                   
  3 Governor Livingston  'A'                          3:32.00    3:34.68    6   
     1) Khalfani, Jakada                2) Garcia, George                 
     3) Marino, Mark                    4) Ladzinski, Doug                
  4 New Providence HS  'A'                            3:38.65    3:38.91    4   
     1) Kubas, Jonathan                 2) Ross, Preston                  
     3) Miller, James                   4) Fiscelli, John                 
  5 Cranford  'A'                                     3:47.98    3:48.51    2   
     1) Phanor, Rickemdel               2) Dowd, Griffin                  
     3) Hagstrom, Dane                  4) Maggio, Matthew                
 
Event 55  Girls High Jump Mountain
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tarentino, Carly             A. L. Johnson        5-02.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Wiese, Jenna                 A. L. Johnson        5-02.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 Torres, Natalya              A. L. Johnson        5-02.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 Ripperger, Jessica           Gov Livingston       5-00.00    4-08.00    3   
  4 Knapp, Sasha                 Cranford             4-10.00    4-08.00    3   
  6 Aschmies, Lindsay            Cranford             4-08.00    4-08.00    1   
  7 Munn, Catherine              New Providen         4-06.00    4-06.00  
  7 Otarola, Amy                 New Providen         4-08.00    4-06.00  
  9 Kelly, Sara                  Gov Livingston       4-06.00    4-03.00  
 10 LaRock, Christina            Gov Livingston       4-00.00    4-00.00  
 
Event 57  Girls High Jump Valley
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McTernan, Caitlynn           Jonathan Dayton      4-10.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Dolan, Emily                 Oak Knoll            4-06.00    4-08.00    7   
  2 Morton, Paige                Oak Knoll            4-06.00    4-08.00    7   
  4 Stewart, Destini             Jonathan Dayton      4-06.00    4-06.00    4   
  5 Dolan, Catherine             Oak Knoll            4-04.00    4-03.00    2   
  6 Gilhuley, Catie              Kent Place           4-06.00    4-00.00    1   
 -- Dabrowski, Alexandra         Jonathan Dayton      4-04.00         NH  
 
Event 59  Girls High Jump Watchung
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kwasnik, Alexandra           Union Catholic       5-02.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Dashiell, Anina              Scotch Plains        4-10.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Dashiell, Che                Scotch Plains        5-02.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 Kovar, Kerry                 Summit               4-10.00    4-10.00    4   
  5 Thomas, A'Liyah              Union Catholic       5-00.00    4-10.00    2   
  6 Lawlor, Ciara                Summit               4-08.00    4-10.00    1   
  7 Quavers, Toni-Ann            Plainfield           4-08.00    4-08.00  
  7 Arias, Rosibell              Linden               4-06.00    4-08.00  
  7 Triarsi, Lauren              Westfield            4-10.00    4-08.00  
  7 Uzor, Chisom                 Linden               4-08.00    4-08.00  
  7 Csorba, Julia                Westfield            4-10.00    4-08.00  
 12 Gallagher, Gwendolyn         Summit               4-08.00    4-06.00  
 13 Boyes, Eva                   Westfield            4-08.00    4-03.00  
 14 Paprocki, Kayla              Scotch Plains        4-06.00    4-00.00  
 14 Rodriguez, Lexis             Linden               4-03.00    4-00.00  
 -- Hedgebeth, Kayla             Plainfield                           NH  
 
Event 62  Boys Pole Vault Mountain
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Price, Cheney                New Providen        14-00.00   14-00.00   10   
  2 Huber, Kevin                 New Providen        11-00.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 DelDuca, Darren              Gov Livingston      10-06.00   11-00.00    6   
  4 McCarthy, Kyle               Gov Livingston      11-00.00   10-00.00    4   
  5 Befeler, Jack                Gov Livingston       8-00.00    8-00.00    1   
  5 Shaw, Liam                   Cranford             7-00.00    8-00.00    1   
  5 Bradford, Jake               Cranford             7-00.00    8-00.00    1   
  8 McDuffie, Taevon             Rahway               8-00.00    7-00.00  
  8 Rivera, Orlandus             Rahway               8-00.00    7-00.00  
 
Event 66  Boys Pole Vault Watchung
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reilly, Conor                Union Catholic      14-06.00   14-09.25   10   
  2 Celardo, Ian                 Scotch Plains       11-06.00   11-02.00    8   
  3 Rodrigues, Bryan             Elizabeth           10-00.00   11-00.00    6   
  4 Lopez, Justin                Union Catholic      10-06.00   10-06.00    3   
  4 Rebolledo, Jose              Elizabeth           11-00.00   10-06.00    3   
  6 Dvorin, Tyler                Scotch Plains        9-06.00   10-06.00    1   
  7 Carrillo, Alex               Elizabeth            9-00.00    9-06.00  
  7 Bunting, Jack                Summit                          9-06.00  
  9 Barros, Josh                 Scotch Plains        8-06.00    9-00.00  
 10 Chin, Marc                   Westfield            8-06.00    8-00.00  
 
Event 68  Boys Long Jump Mountain
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Louis, James                 Hillside            21-01.00   21-07.00   10   
  2 Guillette, Emari             Rahway              19-09.75   21-06.25    8   
  3 Gao, William                 New Providen        19-10.50   19-05.25    6   
  4 Rogers, Kristian             Rahway                         19-04.50    4   
  5 Arroyo, Elijah               Cranford            19-00.75   19-03.75    2   
  6 Suske, Nicholas              New Providen        19-05.25   19-03.00    1   
  7 Cadet, Joshua                Cranford            19-00.00   18-09.75  
  8 Bradford, Jake               Cranford            19-00.00   18-06.00  
  9 Prill, James                 New Providen        18-09.50   18-02.00  
 10 Kozak, Dan                   A. L. Johnson       18-06.50   18-01.50  
 11 Delaney, Jack                A. L. Johnson       19-03.00   17-07.00  
 12 Dulcio, Kwaiser              Hillside            16-00.75   16-07.50  
 13 Lim, Eric                    Gov Livingston      16-01.00   15-11.75  
 14 Micca, Christopher           Gov Livingston      14-07.50   14-08.50  
 15 Eromosele, Oseghale          Hillside                       14-03.75  
 -- Ferris, Jahmir               Rahway              20-00.00         ND  
 -- Janiak, Alexander            Gov Livingston      18-02.00         ND  
 
Event 70  Boys Long Jump Valley
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gray, Jordan                 Roselle                        20-10.50   10   
  2 Augustin, Cedric             David Brearley      19-04.00   19-10.00    8   
  3 Chase, Isaiah                Roselle             17-09.00   19-06.00    6   
  4 Argueta, Henry               Roselle Catholic    18-01.00   19-05.00    4   
  5 Oliveira, Mathew             David Brearley      20-00.00   19-04.00    2   
  6 Camara, Kalihl               Roselle             17-06.75   19-02.50    1   
  7 Mooney, James                Jonathan Dayton     19-10.00   18-10.00  
  8 Alexander, Naazir            Roselle Park        19-01.00   18-07.50  
  9 Ortiz, David                 Roselle Park        18-00.00   18-07.00  
 10 Stavick, Christian           Jonathan Dayton     18-08.50   18-05.50  
 11 Machado, Patrick             Jonathan Dayton     19-04.25   18-00.75  
 12 Cross, Ty                    Oratory Prep        16-09.75   17-10.00  
 13 Amilcar, Rendys              David Brearley                 16-11.50  
 14 Hue, Kyle                    Oratory Prep        17-02.75   16-04.00  
 15 Carter, Isaac                Roselle Catholic    15-06.50   16-02.00  
 16 Gabayoyo, Aleksie            Roselle Catholic    16-02.00   15-10.75  
 -- Contaxis, Michael            Oratory Prep        16-04.50         ND  
 -- Pion-Vargas, Carlos          Roselle Park        18-03.00         ND  
 
Event 72  Boys Long Jump Watchung
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Dorian              Summit              21-07.00   22-08.50   10   
  2 White, Krishna               Union Catholic      21-08.75   21-10.00    8   
  3 Johnson, Mekhi               Union               20-02.50   21-07.50    6   
  4 Leigh, Jacob                 Scotch Plains       21-07.50   21-04.50    4   
  5 Montalement, Yvel            Elizabeth           19-04.00   21-03.50    2   
  6 Taylor, LeShane              Elizabeth           20-08.00   20-10.25    1   
  7 Sanders, Justin              Scotch Plains       19-06.00   20-07.00  
  8 McLaughlin, Ryan             Union Catholic      18-06.00   20-05.00  
  9 Martin, Andy                 Union               19-10.00   20-04.50  
 10 Axt, Matt                    Union Catholic      19-02.00   20-02.50  
 11 Vilbrun, Lorvensky           Elizabeth           19-11.00   20-00.50  
 12 Drake, Griffin               Summit              16-08.00   20-00.00  
 13 Lusardi, Joseph              Summit              21-00.00   19-07.25  
 14 Aikens, Tyrese               Linden                         19-06.25  
 15 La Pierre, Justin            Linden              18-06.75   19-02.00  
 16 Priscoe, Quinn               Westfield           19-10.00   19-00.50  
 17 Jackson, Aaron               Union               19-02.50   18-09.00  
 18 Marshall, Zion               Linden              20-01.75   18-04.50  
 19 Rubinetti, Nick              Westfield           17-10.00   16-11.50  
 20 Collins, Jahiem              Plainfield                     16-11.00  
 
Event 73  Girls Triple Jump Mountain
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Akinsola, Oluwabukola        Hillside            34-02.50   34-01.50   10   
  2 Zawacki, Kylee               A. L. Johnson       32-11.00   33-02.00    8   
  3 Van Why, Charlotte           Cranford            31-04.25   31-05.75    6   
  4 Otarola, Amy                 New Providen        30-10.00   31-05.00    4   
  5 Kalynchuk, Julia             A. L. Johnson       32-02.00   31-03.00    2   
  6 Chang, Abigail               Cranford            30-01.00   30-10.50    1   
  7 Villa, Paige                 New Providen                   30-03.00  
  8 LaRock, Christina            Gov Livingston      25-05.50   27-11.50  
  9 Serretti, Sabrina            Gov Livingston                 27-00.50  
 -- Agbazue, Chinwe              Hillside            28-10.00       FOUL  
 -- Lugo, Sophia                 Gov Livingston                     FOUL  
 
Event 75  Girls Triple Jump Valley
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watson, Michelle             Roselle             30-08.50   32-11.25   10   
  2 Stewart, Destini             Jonathan Dayton     32-06.25   32-11.00    8   
  3 McTernan, Caitlynn           Jonathan Dayton     32-06.00   32-04.75    6   
  4 Leuthner, Emma               Oak Knoll           32-00.00   31-10.00    4   
  5 Sylva, Antonia               Oak Knoll           30-00.50   31-09.00    2   
  6 Torres, Catherine            Kent Place          30-08.00   31-07.00    1   
  7 Rennar, Lucy                 Roselle Park        34-06.00   31-04.25  
  8 Porto, Jodi                  Oak Knoll           30-11.00   30-02.50  
  9 DeJohn, Samantha             Jonathan Dayton                28-06.00  
 10 Morris, Grace                Kent Place          25-06.50   27-10.25  
 11 Chico, Skarlet               Roselle Park        30-00.00   27-03.50  
 12 Leone, Rachel                Roselle Park        28-00.00   25-07.25  
 
Event 77  Girls Triple Jump Watchung
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Asiah                Union Catholic      35-08.00   33-07.00   10   
  2 Dashiell, Anina              Scotch Plains       33-09.00   33-03.25    8   
  3 Burton, Abbe-Gayle           Scotch Plains       32-10.25   33-02.00    6   
  4 Ejiofor, Lillian             Union               32-08.00   32-07.50    4   
  5 Dashiell, Che                Scotch Plains       32-06.50   32-05.50    2   
  6 Rappa, Danielle              Union Catholic      32-05.00   31-10.50    1   
  7 Carey, Sadelle L             Union               31-04.50   31-04.00  
  8 Bielen, Caroline             Westfield           30-05.50   30-06.00  
  9 Kromah, Mariam               Linden              30-04.00   29-10.50  
 10 Neiswenter, Megan            Westfield           28-10.00   29-09.50  
 11 Kirby, Ryan                  Westfield           29-01.25   29-04.00  
 12 Arias, Rosibell              Linden              28-10.00   29-01.25  
 13 Uzor, Chisom                 Linden              30-10.75   28-10.00  
 -- Iroka, Chioma                Union               29-05.50       FOUL  
 
Event 81  Girls Discus Throw Valley
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dolan, Emily                 Oak Knoll              94-06     103-10   10   
  2 Lewis, Kyla                  Roselle             81-10.50      87-07    8   
  3 Blackmon, Cymantha           Jonathan Dayton        90-06      83-01    6   
  4 Spies, Morgan                Oak Knoll           81-09.50      79-06    4   
  5 Berlinski, Victoria          Roselle Park           90-00      79-03    2   
  6 Banks, Zoe                   David Brearley         75-00      77-01    1   
  7 Sher, Jilly                  Kent Place             86-01      76-03  
  8 Davis, Laila                 Jonathan Dayton        71-02      66-04  
  9 Quainoo, Jazlynn             Roselle                66-11      65-04  
 10 Borys, Laura                 Oak Knoll              84-10      61-03  
 11 Cohn, Eileen                 Kent Place             56-04      59-03  
 12 Berlinski, Julia             Roselle Park           65-00      53-11  
 13 Cohen, Elsie                 Jonathan Dayton        63-08      42-10  
 -- Soldat, Julie                Kent Place            103-07       FOUL  
 
Event 82  Boys Discus Throw Valley
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lico, Joani                  Jonathan Dayton       115-04     135-00   10   
  2 Relovsky, John               David Brearley        102-00     113-11    8   
  3 Coraggio, Anthony            Oratory Prep          107-07     103-05    6   
  4 Lewis, Quamir                Roselle                           94-01    4   
  5 Idrovo, Chris                David Brearley         95-10      92-10    2   
  6 Lucas, Matthew               Jonathan Dayton        82-09      90-10    1   
  7 Butler, Timothy              Roselle Park           90-00      90-06  
  8 dunkerton, Gavin             Roselle Park           75-11      74-10  
  9 O'Brien, Alex                David Brearley         94-00      73-05  
 10 King, Ezra                   Oratory Prep           86-08      71-05  
 11 Moran, Andrew                Oratory Prep                      70-00  
 
Event 84  Boys Discus Throw Watchung
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lipscomb, Kyle               Linden                162-00     165-04   10   
  2 Ali, Mujeeb                  Elizabeth             154-04     158-02    8   
  3 Patterson, Brandon           Union Catholic        138-02     157-10    6   
  4 Duru, Uchenna                Union Catholic        156-00     157-00    4   
  5 Saggio, David                Union Catholic        139-00     127-01    2   
  6 Buontempo, Benito            Westfield             132-03     124-06    1   
  7 Jackson, Maxwell             Summit                128-08     121-07  
  8 Scott, Alex                  Scotch Plains         120-05     118-07  
  9 McCauley, Declan             Westfield             114-04     112-07  
 10 Camacho, Phabyan             Elizabeth             111-04     111-08  
 11 Stryker, Braden              Westfield           00-10.50     109-06  
 12 Rosario, Julio               Linden                118-07     108-03  
 13 Fazzino, Matt                Scotch Plains          96-06     105-00  
 14 Ackerman, Ryan               Scotch Plains          99-05     104-02  
 15 El-Sayed, Abdel-Rehman       Elizabeth             106-01     100-04  
 16 Timpson, Hunter              Summit                 89-06      89-11  
 17 Awoyinfa, Dami               Linden              96-05.50      86-11  
 18 Hickman, Miller              Summit                 97-03      85-07  
 19 Hobbs, Aaron                 Union                  79-07      79-02  
 -- Mioduszewski, Ricky          Union                  90-03       FOUL  
 
Event 85  Girls Javelin Throw Mountain
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saldida, Alexa               Gov Livingston        102-02      99-05   10   
  2 Torres, Yasmine              A. L. Johnson          98-02      95-00    8   
  3 Saint-Paul, Stacey           Rahway                 84-10      94-11    6   
  4 Massa, Nicole                Gov Livingston         98-04      93-05    4   
  5 Suske, Nina                  New Providen           74-06      82-06    2   
  6 Romito, Sam                  Cranford               74-02      77-04    1   
  7 Miller, Grace                New Providen           74-02      76-01  
  8 Whitehead, Kathryn           Cranford               77-10      73-08  
  9 Comerford, Sarah             Gov Livingston         78-00      72-09  
 10 Taylor, Sahni                Rahway                 64-04      68-10  
 11 Turner, Kailah               Rahway                 68-01      65-07  
 12 Torsiello, Olivia            New Providen           62-11      64-01  
 13 Kelly, Paige                 A. L. Johnson          70-04      57-07  
 14 Herreid, Kaitlyn             Cranford               63-01      54-02  
 15 Godwin, Amaya                Hillside                          51-08  
 16 Anyansi, Diana               Hillside               44-07      51-03  
 17 Wiese, Jenna                 A. L. Johnson          59-02      48-04  
 
Event 86  Boys Javelin Throw Mountain
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DiGuglielmo, Timothy         New Providen          158-11     162-02   10   
  2 Bailey, Tahlee               Rahway                136-02     138-00    8   
  3 Bradford, Jake               Cranford              126-05     131-11    6   
  4 Kubas, Jonathan              New Providen          127-11     128-05    4   
  5 Graham, Owen                 New Providen          128-06     127-00    2   
  6 Walsh, John                  Gov Livingston        135-09     126-03    1   
  7 Boyd, Nasim                  Rahway                112-02     121-00  
  8 Kelly, Aedan                 A. L. Johnson         120-10     115-09  
  9 Wojtczak, Charlie            Gov Livingston        117-10     106-08  
 10 Salichs, Jordan              Rahway                104-08      98-01  
 11 Shaw, Liam                   Cranford              101-00      97-01  
 12 Sieczka, Andrew              Gov Livingston        111-01      92-10  
 13 Veltre, Federico             A. L. Johnson         101-03      89-04  
 14 Jobson, Andrew               A. L. Johnson         103-11      88-04  
 
Event 88  Boys Javelin Throw Valley
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coraggio, Anthony            Oratory Prep          153-10     148-05   10   
  2 Ryan, Shane                  Roselle Park          125-00     125-00    8   
  3 Cesaro, Zachary              David Brearley        114-00     118-05    6   
  4 Hamilton, Graham             Oratory Prep           97-01     111-02    4   
  5 dunkerton, Gavin             Roselle Park          105-00     107-09    2   
  6 Lynaugh, Warren              David Brearley        105-00     106-05    1   
  7 Munro, Jack                  Oratory Prep          113-02     102-10  
  7 Fonseca, Jonluis             Jonathan Dayton       109-02     102-10  
  9 Lormejuste, Marvens          Roselle                           99-07  
 10 Lopez, Stephen               Roselle Catholic       72-06      94-00  
 11 Abramovitz, Zachary          Jonathan Dayton        95-04      91-02  
 12 Milano, Matthew              Roselle Catholic       96-04      85-07  
 13 McTernan, Cole               Jonathan Dayton        87-06      79-01  
 14 Argueta, Henry               Roselle Catholic       65-00      76-04  
 15 Lewis, Quamir                Roselle                           73-05  
 
Event 92  Boys Shot Put Mountain
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jonny, Trevor                New Providen        45-00.25   44-11.00   10   
  2 Bailey, Tahlee               Rahway              44-03.00   44-08.25    8   
  3 Tsutsumi, Yugou              New Providen        45-07.50   42-03.00    6   
  4 Anderson, Jymier             Rahway              42-01.00   41-08.75    4   
  5 Delise, Matt                 A. L. Johnson       39-02.50   40-08.25    2   
  6 Aszklar, Ryan                Cranford            37-05.50   39-01.50    1   
  7 Tsutsumi, Hiroki             New Providen                   38-09.50  
  8 Momplaisar, Shammah          Rahway              38-11.25   36-08.25  
  9 Zipeto, Alessandro           Gov Livingston      36-08.50   36-03.75  
 10 Conrad, Mike                 Cranford            38-00.75   34-10.75  
 11 Bigelow, Connor              Gov Livingston      30-00.25   34-01.25  
 12 Splaine, Connor              Gov Livingston      35-07.50   33-07.25  
 13 Benderoth, Chris             Cranford            31-10.25   31-01.25  
 
Event 95  Girls Shot Put Watchung
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gaskins, Dominique           Union               36-11.00   37-10.50   10   
  2 Martinez, Sophia             Union Catholic      35-01.25   35-04.50    8   
  3 Ozorumba, Cynthia            Union               37-04.50   33-10.75    6   
  4 Giacobbe, Anabella           Union Catholic      33-08.75   32-08.00    4   
  5 Samuels, Christina           Union Catholic      35-09.50   32-00.00    2   
  6 Lewis, Aaliyah               Linden              31-00.75   31-09.00    1   
  7 Rickert, Julia               Westfield           30-04.75   29-11.75  
  8 Fletcher, Olivia             Scotch Plains       30-07.00   29-11.00  
  9 Threatt, Briana              Elizabeth           28-01.00   28-10.50  
 10 Salot, Cassandra             Scotch Plains       29-07.25   28-00.25  
 11 Richardson, Kayla            Linden              29-04.25   27-07.00  
 12 Pierre, Moera                Union               32-03.00   27-04.50  
 13 Milfort, Gemina              Elizabeth           27-05.50   27-02.00  
 14 Stravach, Samantha           Westfield           26-09.00   26-00.25  
 15 Luzzi, Ava                   Westfield           27-01.25   25-08.50  
 16 Mojica, Carmen               Linden              23-00.00   25-07.50  
 17 Chango, Antoinette           Scotch Plains       26-00.25   24-10.50  
 18 Eliseo, Gabrielle            Summit              26-05.25   24-08.50  
 19 Collins, Kelly               Summit              27-10.50   24-06.50  
 20 Arrington, Shawkia           Plainfield          26-03.75   23-09.25  
 21 Niziolek, Abigail            Elizabeth                      22-03.50  
 22 Boone, Skylar-Rae            Plainfield          22-09.50   22-01.50  
 23 Yang, Michelle               Summit              23-01.50   20-03.25  
 
Event 96  Boys Shot Put Watchung
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lipscomb, Kyle               Linden              56-10.25   55-03.50   10   
  2 Patterson, Brandon           Union Catholic      58-10.00   53-11.00    8   
  3 Tate, Tajhir                 Elizabeth           49-03.50   50-10.50    6   
  4 Duru, Uchenna                Union Catholic      50-11.25   50-01.00    4   
  5 Alliegro, Tim                Westfield           47-11.25   45-09.00    2   
  6 Ali, Mujeeb                  Elizabeth                      45-01.50    1   
  7 Aristizabal-Sanchez, Sam     Linden              45-09.00   44-01.25  
  8 McCauley, Declan             Westfield           43-09.25   43-06.00  
  9 Ware, Jared                  Union Catholic      45-07.25   43-01.25  
 10 Perez, Sebastian             Elizabeth           37-10.50   40-10.50  
 10 O'Connor, Matthew            Westfield           40-02.50   40-10.50  
 12 Etienne, D'Shawn             Union               40-03.00   40-06.00  
 13 Scott, Alex                  Scotch Plains       41-01.50   39-09.75  
 14 Timpson, Hunter              Summit              39-05.25   39-08.25  
 15 Fazzino, Matt                Scotch Plains       40-01.00   38-09.75  
 16 Martinez, Michael            Linden              35-09.50   36-10.00  
 17 Hickman, Miller              Summit              37-11.75   36-01.50  
 18 Hobbs, Aaron                 Union               35-11.25   35-06.50  
 19 Ozurumba, Innocent           Union               39-09.00   34-08.50  
 20 Leonardo, Bobby              Scotch Plains       34-02.00   31-07.00  
 21 Bunting, Jack                Summit                         29-10.00  
 22 Ball, Kenneth                Plainfield                     26-09.75  
 23 Henderson, David             Plainfield                     26-06.50  
 
              Women - Mountain - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Governor Livingston        126        2) Rahway                    122   
    3) New Providence HS           85        4) A. L. Johnson              74   
    5) Cranford                    54        6) Hillside                   33   
 
               Women - Valley - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oak Knoll School           158        2) Kent Place School         129   
    3) Roselle - Abraham Clark     94        4) Jonathan Dayton            76   
    5) Benedictine Academy         21        6) Roselle Park                9   
    7) David Brearley               2        8) Roselle Catholic            1   
 
              Women - Watchung - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Union Catholic             199        2) Westfield                 100   
    3) Scotch Plains-Fanwood       79        4) Union                      52   
    5) Summit                      42        6) Plainfield                 14   
    7) Elizabeth                    7        8) Linden                      2   
 
               Men - Mountain - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rahway                     231        2) New Providence HS         113.75
    3) Cranford                    72.25     4) Governor Livingston        49   
    5) Hillside                    25        6) A. L. Johnson               4   
 
                Men - Valley - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Roselle - Abraham Clark    116        2) Jonathan Dayton           102   
    3) David Brearley              84        4) Oratory Preparatory Schoo  79   
    5) Roselle Park                76        6) Roselle Catholic            7   
 
               Men - Watchung - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Union Catholic             142        2) Elizabeth                  93   
    3) Scotch Plains-Fanwood       77        4) Linden                     59   
    5) Westfield                   45        6) Union                      42   
    7) Summit                      37