Dover HS Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
55 Meter Dash
8.37 SB Naischela Harris 7th Finals H4 Girls Results
8.44 Karina Candelaria 9th Finals H3 Girls Results
8.70 Giselle Abreu 24th Finals H4 Girls Results
300 Meter Dash
48.93 Naischela Harris 39th Finals H8 Girls Results
50.51 Karina Candelaria 61st Finals H9 Girls Results
400 Meter Dash
1:05.90 Shakira Jimenez 11th Finals H2 Girls Results
600 Meter Run
2:12.46 Angalee Loudon 34th Finals H4 Girls Results
2:14.08 Melissa Cortes 21st Finals H4 Girls Results
2:25.04 Emily Gomez 31st Finals H4 Girls Results
2:27.36 Adriana Marquez 32nd Finals H4 Girls Results
2:28.97 SB Kelly Avelino 34th Finals H4 Girls Results
2:46.33 SB Gabriela Uzcategui 36th Finals H3 Girls Results
1000 Meter Run
3:45.08 SB Annamaria Gomez 32nd Finals H3 Girls Results
3:49.96 Solana Brol 35th Finals H3 Girls Results
1600 Meter Run
6:30.91 Annamaria Gomez 40th Finals H3 Girls Results
6:38.13 Solana Brol 44th Finals H3 Girls Results
55 Meter Hurdles
9.59 SB Shakira Jimenez 10th Prelims H1 Girls Results
10.74 Giselle Abreu 5th Finals H1 Girls Results
11.00 SB Angalee Loudon 8th Finals H2 Girls Results
Shot Put
24-8.5 Naischela Harris 18th Finals H1 Girls Results
19-1 SB Giselle Abreu 16th Finals H1 Girls Results
15-3 Giselle Ortiz 27th Finals H1 Girls Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
55 Meter Dash
7.69 SB William Montoya 21st Finals H4 Boys Results
7.91 Jared Mitchell 35th Finals H7 Boys Results
8.11 David Arias 90th Prelims H13 Boys Results
8.15 Marcos Lucero 50th Finals H9 Boys Results
8.37 Juan Chaname 94th Prelims H13 Boys Results
8.38 SB Santiago Arcila 95th Prelims H13 Boys Results
8.47 SB Gabriel Perez 64th Finals H11 Boys Results
8.63 Camilo Arias 96th Prelims H13 Boys Results
8.93 Jose Reyes 76th Finals H12 Boys Results
300 Meter Dash
39.77 Bryan Gonzalez 16th Finals H2 Boys Results
44.59 William Montoya 32nd Finals H4 Boys Results
44.64 Jared Mitchell 33rd Finals H4 Boys Results
49.11 Camilo Arias 69th Finals H8 Boys Results
49.16 Marcos Lucero 70th Finals H7 Boys Results
50.01 SB Gabriel Perez 72nd Finals H7 Boys Results
50.08 SB Santiago Arcila 91st Finals H12 Boys Results
400 Meter Dash
53.02 Sebastian Cortes 4th Finals H1 Boys Results
600 Meter Run
1:34.32 SB Austin Matias 17th Finals H5 Boys Results
2:01.63 Felipe Marquez 59th Finals H7 Boys Results
2:03.09 Santiago Arcila 61st Finals H7 Boys Results
1000 Meter Run
2:42.54 SB Angel Dominquez 5th Finals H1 Boys Results
2:57.35 Hector Gonzalez 7th Finals H4 Boys Results
3:13.69 Julio Granados 28th Finals H4 Boys Results
3:29.54 Cesar Ruiz 43rd Finals H4 Boys Results
3:39.13 SB Felipe Marquez 55th Finals H4 Boys Results
3:46.58 SB Joctam Viera 58th Finals H4 Boys Results
55 Meter Hurdles
9.12 Austin Matias 25th Prelims H4 Boys Results
Shot Put
41-3 Edgar Manriquez 8th Finals H1 Boys Results
38-0 SB Alexander Guerrero 15th Finals H1 Boys Results
32-10 SB Juan Chaname 7th Finals H1 Boys Results