Olympic Conf Batch Meet

Glassboro, NJ
Hosted by SJTCA

Results

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Olympic Conf Batch Meets - 9/12/2017                           
                                    Rowan University                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   437  Gargano, Tyler                  Paul VI HS                   17:32.40       
    2   405  Civitillo, John                 Lenape Reg. HS               17:33.21       
    3   419  Lauer, Kevin                    Lenape Reg. HS               17:53.23       
    4   354  Brodzik, John                   Eastern Reg. HS              17:57.45       
    5   442  Johnson, Colton                 Paul VI HS                   18:05.91       
    6   285  Whitney, Justin                 Cherry Hill East HS          18:07.90       
    7   456  Strobl, Nate                    Paul VI HS                   18:12.20       
    8   448  McGuigan, Jake                  Paul VI HS                   18:12.70       
    9   189  Kelly, Justin                   Cherokee HS                  18:13.55       
   10   203  Spisak, Christopher             Cherokee HS                  18:13.83       
   11   249  Bulicki, Mason                  Cherry Hill East HS          18:20.61       
   12   242  Adler, Oliver                   Cherry Hill East HS          18:20.96       
   13   287  Zhong, Andy                     Cherry Hill East HS          18:21.26       
   14   252  Cherian, Jerry                  Cherry Hill East HS          18:21.55       
   15   266  Krell, Kyle                     Cherry Hill East HS          18:21.83       
   16   263  Helfand, Jeremy                 Cherry Hill East HS          18:22.14       
   17   248  Bruce, Paul                     Cherry Hill East HS          18:24.57       
   18   253  Ciechon, Ben                    Cherry Hill East HS          18:25.30       
   19   404  Buchanan-Jacobs, Finley         Lenape Reg. HS               18:29.09       
   20   274  Quarry, Jack                    Cherry Hill East HS          18:39.41       
   21   268  Litsinger, Quinn                Cherry Hill East HS          18:50.68       
   22   430  Vizzard, James                  Lenape Reg. HS               18:51.96       
   23   426  Richardson, Matt                Lenape Reg. HS               18:52.29       
   24   416  Kazandjian, Zaven               Lenape Reg. HS               18:52.58       
   25   402  Benson, Kerry                   Lenape Reg. HS               18:52.87       
   26   441  Jennings, Ben                   Paul VI HS                   18:55.71       
   27   457  Tenerelli, Ryan                 Paul VI HS                   18:56.96       
   28   455  Slattery, Matthew               Paul VI HS                   18:59.34       
   29   265  Kim, Sunwoo                     Cherry Hill East HS          19:02.88       
   30   273  Perez, Enrique                  Cherry Hill East HS          19:03.14       
   31   279  Salem, Malik                    Cherry Hill East HS          19:03.39       
   32   418  Krier, Matthew                  Lenape Reg. HS               19:05.56       
   33   197  Morgan, Matthew                 Cherokee HS                  19:06.11       
   34   617  Conte, Vincent                  Washington Twp HS            19:07.24       
   35   276  Rodriguez, Gabe                 Cherry Hill East HS          19:09.44       
   36   368  Young, Robert                   Eastern Reg. HS              19:09.69       
   37   193  Miller, Chase                   Cherokee HS                  19:10.60       
   38   349  Andrews, Alex                   Eastern Reg. HS              19:10.86       
   39   361  Harley, Jacob                   Eastern Reg. HS              19:11.82       
   40   205  Wechsler, Ethan                 Cherokee HS                  19:13.23       
   41   202  Smith, Matthew                  Cherokee HS                  19:13.55       
   42   178  Conn, Jonathan                  Cherokee HS                  19:14.61       
   43   179  Falk, Joe                       Cherokee HS                  19:18.77       
   44   420  Leiby, Parker                   Lenape Reg. HS               19:20.81       
   45   255  Elliot, Chris                   Cherry Hill East HS          19:21.41       
   46   423  Morris, Nick                    Lenape Reg. HS               19:25.21       
   47   401  Apostol, Roman                  Lenape Reg. HS               19:29.23       
   48   411  Gaskill, Ethan                  Lenape Reg. HS               19:31.11       
   49   244  Agosto-Ginsberg, David          Cherry Hill East HS          19:32.06       
   50   429  Stillman, Ethan                 Lenape Reg. HS               19:39.94       
   51   619  Cotter, Brandon                 Washington Twp HS            19:40.21       
   52   262  Haught, Maxwell                 Cherry Hill East HS          19:50.32       
   53   352  Arnstein, Aaron                 Eastern Reg. HS              19:51.66       
   54   452  Napolitano, John                Paul VI HS                   19:52.26       
   55   353  Bracchi, Chris                  Eastern Reg. HS              19:53.27       
   56   451  Millenbach, Max                 Paul VI HS                   19:56.01       
   57   192  Marks, Brandon                  Cherokee HS                  19:57.97       
   58   185  Iannotta, Mike                  Cherokee HS                  20:00.00       
   59   201  Shea, Brett                     Cherokee HS                  20:05.09       
   60   181  Gavio, Michael                  Cherokee HS                  20:05.43       
   61   363  Krause, Colin                   Eastern Reg. HS              20:05.86       
   62   177  Campbell, Matthew               Cherokee HS                  20:09.61       
   63   436  Francesconi, Thomas             Paul VI HS                   20:10.90       
   64   620  Diemer, Mike                    Washington Twp HS            20:11.22       
   65   618  cordillo, maximus               Washington Twp HS            20:14.26       
   66   184  Hackney, Robert                 Cherokee HS                  20:14.58       
   67   421  Louie, Hunter                   Lenape Reg. HS               20:15.61       
   68   422  McDonald, Shane                 Lenape Reg. HS               20:19.35       
   69   280  Santoro, Jonathon               Cherry Hill East HS          20:19.78       
   70   367  Shaw, Alexander                 Eastern Reg. HS              20:21.76       
   71   188  Kadirisani, Nikhil              Cherokee HS                  20:24.45       
   72   272  Pejavara, Kartick               Cherry Hill East HS          20:25.78       
   73   356  Cohen, Ben                      Eastern Reg. HS              20:26.06       
   74   407  Cornaglia, Joe                  Lenape Reg. HS               20:26.31       
   75   632  mcginley, andrew                Washington Twp HS            20:28.92       
   76   636  Schuck, Will                    Washington Twp HS            20:29.26       
   77   439  Jackson, Dylan                  Paul VI HS                   20:31.52       
   78   278  Roncace, Phil                   Cherry Hill East HS          20:34.38       
   79   261  Guida, David                    Cherry Hill East HS          20:37.15       
   80   362  Kenselaar, Kyle                 Eastern Reg. HS              20:41.03       
   81   624  Jackson, Brett                  Washington Twp HS            20:41.81       
   82   260  Groff, Aidan                    Cherry Hill East HS          20:42.46       
   83   424  Nederfield, Sean                Lenape Reg. HS               20:44.24       
   84   434  Casillas, Xavier                Paul VI HS                   20:45.13       
   85   241  Adkins, Elijah                  Cherry Hill East HS          20:45.62       
   86   256  Eyre, Aidan                     Cherry Hill East HS          20:46.25       
   87   264  Hoffman, Drew                   Cherry Hill East HS          20:46.75       
   88   358  Forsman, Aaron                  Eastern Reg. HS              20:47.65       
   89   359  Friedman, Coby                  Eastern Reg. HS              20:47.84       
   90   187  Jackson, Tyler                  Cherokee HS                  20:51.54       
   91   196  Moraschi, Michael               Cherokee HS                  20:54.58       
   92   282  Sitnick, Jeremey                Cherry Hill East HS          20:54.86       
   93   432  Bock, Matt                      Paul VI HS                   21:03.76       
   94   449  McKeon, Kyle                    Paul VI HS                   21:08.21       
   95   627  Kolodziej, Cole                 Washington Twp HS            21:11.03       
   96   175  Bialy, Ian                      Cherokee HS                  21:11.29       
   97   199  Ortiz, Tyler                    Cherokee HS                  21:18.96       
   98   350  Andrews, Oscar                  Eastern Reg. HS              21:19.20       
   99   443  Kovaleski, John                 Paul VI HS                   21:21.99       
  100   364  McGee, J. Michael               Eastern Reg. HS              21:23.37       
  101   286  Wieland, Hunter                 Cherry Hill East HS          21:26.98       
  102   198  Odud, Dylan                     Cherokee HS                  21:28.07       
  103   365  Orloff, Justin                  Eastern Reg. HS              21:32.82       
  104   440  Jackson, Evan                   Paul VI HS                   21:34.61       
  105   445  Marino, Evan                    Paul VI HS                   21:36.90       
  106   288  Zhou, Jiahao                    Cherry Hill East HS          21:37.19       
  107   630  Lynn, Shawn                     Washington Twp HS            21:44.09       
  108    -9  Unknown                                                      21:46.97       
  109   275  Raman, Tejas                    Cherry Hill East HS          21:49.77       
  110   251  Challenger, Devon               Cherry Hill East HS          21:51.53       
  111   623  hanson, dave                    Washington Twp HS            21:53.43       
  112   635  Pinardo, River                  Washington Twp HS            21:58.23       
  113   614  Ahart, Austin                   Washington Twp HS            22:07.21       
  114   626  kelly, zach                     Washington Twp HS            22:15.38       
  115    -9  Unknown                                                      22:15.87       
  116    -9  Unknown                                                      22:18.93       
  117   629  Lawson, Julian                  Washington Twp HS            22:23.07       
  118   622  Gelston, Liam                   Washington Twp HS            22:23.34       
  119   267  Kwok, Khalil                    Cherry Hill East HS          22:23.64       
  120   247  Bitman, Samuel                  Cherry Hill East HS          22:32.84       
  121   258  Garg, Tushar                    Cherry Hill East HS          22:33.12       
  122   206  Zietz, Matt                     Cherokee HS                  22:33.97       
  123   428  Stander, Luke                   Lenape Reg. HS               22:35.96       
  124   355  Bumbera, Damien                 Eastern Reg. HS              22:41.48       
  125   254  Cox, Jason                      Cherry Hill East HS          22:44.50       
  126   433  Casale, Sam                     Paul VI HS                   22:44.88       
  127   634  Peters, Ethan                   Washington Twp HS            22:45.37       
  128   625  kassal, john                    Washington Twp HS            22:59.23       
  129    -9  Unknown                                                      23:05.64       
  130   271  Mcbeth, Eli                     Cherry Hill East HS          23:09.08       
  131   190  Kromish, Adam                   Cherokee HS                  23:10.36       
  132   173  Anandan, Aathi                  Cherokee HS                  23:10.60       
  133   183  Gupta, Aatish                   Cherokee HS                  23:10.87       
  134   191  Lafferty, Bryan                 Cherokee HS                  23:12.78       
  135   176  Brown, Naledge                  Cherokee HS                  23:17.80       
  136   195  Milligan-Tinker, Kevin          Cherokee HS                  23:18.16       
  137   417  Kozianowski, Joseph             Lenape Reg. HS               23:22.78       
  138   409  Friedman, Ben                   Lenape Reg. HS               23:23.12       
  139   414  Joshi, Shivank                  Lenape Reg. HS               23:24.16       
  140   194  Miller, Zachary                 Cherokee HS                  23:46.29       
  141   257  Fulton, Ian                     Cherry Hill East HS          24:00.22       
  142   621  DiRenzo, Anthony                Washington Twp HS            24:03.32       
  143   408  Dipents, Brent                  Lenape Reg. HS               24:05.14       
  144   412  Gatton, Jeff                    Lenape Reg. HS               24:07.17       
  145   438  Gilbert, Thomas                 Paul VI HS                   24:20.33       
  146   638  Woodward, Connor                Washington Twp HS            24:38.45       
  147   357  Epstein, Aidan                  Eastern Reg. HS              24:50.63       
  148    -9  Unknown                                                      25:15.78       
  149   180  Fluck, Andrew                   Cherokee HS                  25:16.88       
  150   204  Stillwagon, Brian               Cherokee HS                  25:47.99       
  151   283  Sodicoff, Steven                Cherry Hill East HS          25:52.14       
  152   447  McClean, John                   Paul VI HS                   25:57.96       
  153   413  Hochberg, Joe                   Lenape Reg. HS               26:16.12       
  154   174  Barkow, Milo                    Cherokee HS                  27:14.80       
  155    -9  Unknown                                                      27:17.05       
  156   435  Dimarco, Aaron                  Paul VI HS                   27:17.66       
  157   360  Goodfellow, Josh                Eastern Reg. HS              27:54.32       
  158   269  Lopez, Rhys                     Cherry Hill East HS          28:02.69       
  159   246  Apell, Benjamin                 Cherry Hill East HS          29:07.59       
  160   450  McMichael, Ian                  Paul VI HS                   29:09.61       
  161   277  Rohr, Christian                 Cherry Hill East HS          29:19.68       
  162   453  Olsen, Nate                     Paul VI HS                   29:30.78       
  163   270  Martinez, Nicolas               Cherry Hill East HS          29:45.78       
  164   652  Henry, Tyjuan                   Woodrow Wilson HS            29:46.04       
  165   250  Butbul, Carmel                  Cherry Hill East HS          30:02.97       

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Olympic Conf Batch Meets - 9/12/2017                           
                                    Rowan University                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   536  Ennis, Jack                     Shawnee HS                   17:40.48       
    2   561  Warren, Tim                     Shawnee HS                   17:41.88       
    3   545  Keevey, Sean                    Shawnee HS                   18:00.46       
    4   644  Miller, Darien                  Winslow Twp HS               18:11.60       
    5   483  Malave, Vincent                 Seneca  HS                   18:24.50       
    6   548  Malpass, Jacob                  Shawnee HS                   18:33.63       
    7   535  Dowling, Aiden                  Shawnee HS                   18:44.82       
    8   128  Costello, Shane                 Camden Catholic HS           19:14.51       
    9   554  Pellegrino, William             Shawnee HS                   19:15.23       
   10   599  Zakharia, Jaime                 Timber Creek Reg. HS         19:15.62       
   11   640  Campbell, Christopher           Winslow Twp HS               19:21.62       
   12   533  Delancy, Jacob                  Shawnee HS                   19:24.46       
   13   641  Conley, Devon                   Winslow Twp HS               19:31.64       
   14   313  Gary, Kasaan                    Cherry Hill West HS          19:32.11       
   15   133  Gisone, Miguel Angel            Camden Catholic HS           19:32.73       
   16   495  Worrell, Jonah                  Seneca  HS                   19:40.11       
   17   588  Eaton, Eric                     Timber Creek Reg. HS         19:42.58       
   18   539  Friedman, Alex                  Shawnee HS                   19:45.71       
   19   488  Olsen, Blake                    Seneca  HS                   19:46.33       
   20   537  Etter, Kyle                     Shawnee HS                   19:51.55       
   21   490  Roseboro, Nathan                Seneca  HS                   19:54.65       
   22   544  Kaminer, William                Shawnee HS                   19:56.60       
   23   542  Hoftiezer, David                Shawnee HS                   20:02.48       
   24   485  Moore, Brady                    Seneca  HS                   20:08.60       
   25   600  Zitterman, Jake                 Timber Creek Reg. HS         20:12.05       
   26   550  McCabe, Jeff                    Shawnee HS                   20:12.41       
   27   556  Richwall, Adam                  Shawnee HS                   20:15.54       
   28   131  Derman, Warren                  Camden Catholic HS           20:16.02       
   29   478  Dunn, Shane                     Seneca  HS                   20:40.44       
   30   558  Schultz, Jack                   Shawnee HS                   20:45.22       
   31   553  Papp, Greg                      Shawnee HS                   20:48.30       
   32   314  Howe, John                      Cherry Hill West HS          20:51.28       
   33   592  Hunt, Jalen                     Timber Creek Reg. HS         20:55.55       
   34   639  Ajala, Charles                  Winslow Twp HS               21:05.79       
   35   559  Southwick, Preston              Shawnee HS                   21:11.55       
   36   481  Hess, Billy                     Seneca  HS                   21:12.51       
   37   557  Ruona, John                     Shawnee HS                   21:14.88       
   38   532  Caldwell, Aaron                 Shawnee HS                   21:15.19       
   39   492  Stout, Kenny                    Seneca  HS                   21:17.91       
   40   317  Sonn, Kevin                     Cherry Hill West HS          21:18.20       
   41   140  Stemetzi, Peter                 Camden Catholic HS           21:21.72       
   42   138  Sawn, Joseph                    Camden Catholic HS           21:23.04       
   43   534  Denver, Adam                    Shawnee HS                   21:24.97       
   44   139  Seo, Justin                     Camden Catholic HS           21:26.88       
   45   555  Rankin, Sean                    Shawnee HS                   21:27.72       
   46   307  Cornaglia, Austin               Cherry Hill West HS          21:37.03       
   47   487  Moore, Harry                    Seneca  HS                   21:38.78       
   48   482  Macinelli, Paul                 Seneca  HS                   21:41.03       
   49   552  Neher, Will                     Shawnee HS                   21:42.47       
   50   541  Hansen, Dylan                   Shawnee HS                   21:54.40       
   51   530  Blanco, Matt                    Shawnee HS                   21:56.43       
   52   528  Birdsall, Robert                Shawnee HS                   21:57.00       
   53   531  Borsky, Andrew                  Shawnee HS                   21:57.33       
   54   597  Voll, Evan                      Timber Creek Reg. HS         22:12.13       
   55   312  Eberhardt, Karl                 Cherry Hill West HS          22:15.47       
   56   494  Wigley, Lucas                   Seneca  HS                   22:19.49       
   57   643  Matthew, Taylor                 Winslow Twp HS               22:24.20       
   58   529  Blanco, Gabriel                 Shawnee HS                   22:26.45       
   59   538  Florio, Nick                    Shawnee HS                   22:37.99       
   60   477  Capiris, Jimmy                  Seneca  HS                   22:52.32       
   61   306  Andrzejewski, Luke              Cherry Hill West HS          22:57.46       
   62   493  Welsh, Devin                    Seneca  HS                   23:09.34       
   63   136  McHugh, Braeden                 Camden Catholic HS           23:17.97       
   64   486  Moore, Dylan                    Seneca  HS                   23:18.39       
   65   646  Young, Greg                     Winslow Twp HS               23:29.62       
   66   546  LaRosa, Jared                   Shawnee HS                   23:29.90       
   67   540  Grabowski, Cooper               Shawnee HS                   23:32.03       
   68   491  Rosenthal, Ryan                 Seneca  HS                   23:35.24       
   69   479  Gnadt, Liam                     Seneca  HS                   23:36.87       
   70   587  Eaton, Brian                    Timber Creek Reg. HS         24:01.13       
   71   484  Mehigan, Hayden                 Seneca  HS                   24:13.13       
   72   135  Marino, John                    Camden Catholic HS           24:20.16       
   73   543  Jobes, William                  Shawnee HS                   24:28.82       
   74   549  Mason, William                  Shawnee HS                   25:05.59       
   75   562  Weissinger, Jack                Shawnee HS                   25:13.07       
   76   310  Dolan, Eric                     Cherry Hill West HS          25:29.99       
   77   316  Schwartz, Harry                 Cherry Hill West HS          26:32.45       
   78   593  Jackson, Treyallen              Timber Creek Reg. HS         26:36.54       
   79   547  LaRosa, Matt                    Shawnee HS                   28:55.30       
   80    -9  Unknown                                                      31:01.83       
   81   315  Juliano, Julien                 Cherry Hill West HS          31:32.04       
   82   590  Gallagher, Joseph               Timber Creek Reg. HS         31:39.87       

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Olympic Conf Batch Meets - 9/12/2017                           
                                    Rowan University                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   166  Rathman, Kate                   Cherokee HS                  21:29.35       
    2   155  Eick, Sophia                    Cherokee HS                  21:46.30       
    3   397  Vizzard, Meghan                 Lenape Reg. HS               22:09.41       
    4   378  Hartman, Talia                  Lenape Reg. HS               22:09.75       
    5   323  Bromley, Morgan                 Eastern Reg. HS              22:10.91       
    6   172  Young, Shannon                  Cherokee HS                  22:26.16       
    7   609  Merril, Kate                    Washington Twp HS            22:27.47       
    8   602  Cochran, Kate                   Washington Twp HS            22:28.33       
    9   373  Donoghue, Tara                  Lenape Reg. HS               22:37.82       
   10   223  Lazarus, Dani                   Cherry Hill East HS          23:00.93       
   11   226  Pierce, Sarah                   Cherry Hill East HS          23:01.23       
   12   603  Fath, Christina                 Washington Twp HS            23:04.33       
   13   237  Westman, Jill                   Cherry Hill East HS          23:11.55       
   14   230  Russ, Miranda                   Cherry Hill East HS          23:11.90       
   15   612  Reilley, Julia                  Washington Twp HS            23:16.81       
   16   371  Conway, Hayley                  Lenape Reg. HS               23:32.14       
   17   337  Kirk, Julia                     Eastern Reg. HS              23:37.00       
   18   393  Scioli, Erin                    Lenape Reg. HS               23:38.96       
   19   376  Garcia, Briana                  Lenape Reg. HS               23:39.98       
   20   396  Thomas, Rebecca                 Lenape Reg. HS               23:58.03       
   21   338  Kleeman, Lindsay                Eastern Reg. HS              24:06.91       
   22   326  Cohen, Adena                    Eastern Reg. HS              24:09.56       
   23   394  Skidmore, Abigail               Lenape Reg. HS               24:11.29       
   24   384  McViegh, Brooke                 Lenape Reg. HS               24:11.56       
   25   383  Mahajan, Krisha                 Lenape Reg. HS               24:16.99       
   26   375  Ficken, Nicole                  Lenape Reg. HS               24:18.93       
   27   156  Fericy, Kayla                   Cherokee HS                  24:22.87       
   28   385  Michnowski, Emily               Lenape Reg. HS               24:32.94       
   29   211  DiDonato, Tabitha               Cherry Hill East HS          24:35.78       
   30   214  Finnegan, Emily                 Cherry Hill East HS          24:36.52       
   31   161  Moraschi, Gabrielle             Cherokee HS                  24:44.23       
   32   332  Gubman, Emma                    Eastern Reg. HS              24:46.82       
   33   229  Rounds, Sabrina                 Cherry Hill East HS          24:47.67       
   34   607  Marchese, Bella                 Washington Twp HS            24:48.91       
   35   232  Slimm, Isabel                   Cherry Hill East HS          24:50.83       
   36   220  Kotzen, Aliza                   Cherry Hill East HS          24:52.07       
   37   215  Fu, Larina                      Cherry Hill East HS          24:58.08       
   38   328  Feeney, Sierra                  Eastern Reg. HS              25:05.59       
   39   225  Murphy, Maggie                  Cherry Hill East HS          25:11.01       
   40   321  Baldosaro, Lauren               Eastern Reg. HS              25:14.73       
   41   611  Petrelli, Gracie                Washington Twp HS            25:20.40       
   42   398  Whetstone, Shelby               Lenape Reg. HS               25:27.24       
   43   613  Tracy, Taylor                   Washington Twp HS            25:39.30       
   44   345  Tait, Ariana                    Eastern Reg. HS              25:42.52       
   45   380  Howley, Grace                   Lenape Reg. HS               25:50.83       
   46   150  Arnett, Angela                  Cherokee HS                  25:52.99       
   47   333  Hargrave, Caitlin               Eastern Reg. HS              25:56.30       
   48   171  Wrightson, Catherine            Cherokee HS                  26:01.43       
   49   152  Blackmon, Alyssa                Cherokee HS                  26:01.93       
   50   163  Pasquarello, Chloe              Cherokee HS                  26:06.32       
   51   342  McKay, Zoe                      Eastern Reg. HS              26:13.80       
   52   325  Clem, Kierstin                  Eastern Reg. HS              26:14.12       
   53   239  Zebrowski, Isabella             Cherry Hill East HS          26:14.77       
   54   165  Ranalli, Anna                   Cherokee HS                  26:25.81       
   55   341  Maki, Pauline                   Eastern Reg. HS              26:31.32       
   56   222  Krassan, Erin                   Cherry Hill East HS          26:34.88       
   57   377  Goetter, Shannon                Lenape Reg. HS               26:56.64       
   58   348  Ziccardi, Isabella              Eastern Reg. HS              26:58.08       
   59   388  Patella, Kylie                  Lenape Reg. HS               26:58.34       
   60   331  Giesecke, Jenna                 Eastern Reg. HS              26:58.81       
   61   235  Tran, Emily                     Cherry Hill East HS          27:38.82       
   62   164  Powell, Elizabeth               Cherokee HS                  27:46.05       
   63   157  Foglia, Hayley                  Cherokee HS                  27:46.36       
   64   238  Wu, Charis                      Cherry Hill East HS          27:47.82       
   65   210  Cai, Jane                       Cherry Hill East HS          28:24.87       
   66   231  Shi, Iris                       Cherry Hill East HS          28:25.15       
   67   346  Traczyk, Lisa                   Eastern Reg. HS              28:26.40       
   68   395  Stibler, Alexandra              Lenape Reg. HS               28:36.50       
   69   207  Armstrong, Madeline             Cherry Hill East HS          28:39.41       
   70   151  Bazan-Barreda, Carolina         Cherokee HS                  29:03.78       
   71   390  Randall, Sunni                  Lenape Reg. HS               29:28.38       
   72   336  Kenny, Jade                     Eastern Reg. HS              29:29.80       
   73   233  Suresh, Pooja                   Cherry Hill East HS          29:41.31       
   74   335  Johnston, Ava                   Eastern Reg. HS              29:47.90       
   75   217  Hu, Katherine                   Cherry Hill East HS          29:54.69       
   76   236  Tran, Kelly                     Cherry Hill East HS          29:56.37       
   77   370  Comegno, Ava                    Lenape Reg. HS               29:56.66       
   78   221  Kovach, Aliana                  Cherry Hill East HS          30:34.09       
   79   369  Barnes, Jordyn                  Lenape Reg. HS               30:41.65       
   80   343  Probst, Lauren                  Eastern Reg. HS              30:42.61       
   81   322  Braidwood, Kaylee               Eastern Reg. HS              31:03.53       
   82   324  Byham, Zoe                      Eastern Reg. HS              31:06.64       
   83   327  Devakos, Grace                  Eastern Reg. HS              31:20.22       
   84   320  Bala, Aarti                     Eastern Reg. HS              31:21.66       
   85   168  Rivera, Faith                   Cherokee HS                  31:51.03       
   86   167  Rivera, Angelina                Cherokee HS                  31:51.45       
   87   650  Page, Dennisha                  Woodrow Wilson HS            31:52.41       
   88   347  Xu, Michelle                    Eastern Reg. HS              32:19.31       
   89   213  Ferro, Katie                    Cherry Hill East HS          32:44.86       
   90   160  Marquez, Laura                  Cherokee HS                  33:14.46       
   91   227  Rausch, Rebecca                 Cherry Hill East HS          33:28.24       
   92    -9  Unknown                                                      33:36.90       
   93   228  Rothberg, Isabel                Cherry Hill East HS          33:41.02       
   94   212  Farley, Christina               Cherry Hill East HS          33:41.29       
   95   340  Kumar, Kiran                    Eastern Reg. HS              33:51.23       
   96   224  Levin, Maddie                   Cherry Hill East HS          34:24.07       
   97    -9  Unknown                                                      36:00.43       
   98    -9  Unknown                                                      36:03.68       
   99   234  Szeneitas, Sophia               Cherry Hill East HS          36:47.19       

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Olympic Conf Batch Meets - 9/12/2017                           
                                    Rowan University                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   504  Hauser, Claire                  Shawnee HS                   21:40.64       
    2   114  Storti, Katy                    Bishop Eustace Prep          21:40.99       
    3   509  Larzelere, Georgia              Shawnee HS                   21:49.69       
    4   512  Mavracic, Laura                 Shawnee HS                   21:51.60       
    5   467  Klouchek, Emma                  Seneca  HS                   22:00.55       
    6   476  Warner, Sydny                   Seneca  HS                   22:00.82       
    7   473  Tool, Carley                    Seneca  HS                   22:01.19       
    8   463  Handt, Kayla                    Seneca  HS                   22:05.17       
    9   471  Ritter, Reilly                  Seneca  HS                   22:16.66       
   10   470  Richards, Chelsea               Seneca  HS                   22:17.56       
   11   290  Bean, Keller                    Cherry Hill West HS          22:31.42       
   12   515  Morgan, Kathryn                 Shawnee HS                   22:38.20       
   13   523  Tenet, Lauren                   Shawnee HS                   22:43.19       
   14   465  Hough, Morgan                   Seneca  HS                   22:53.16       
   15   525  Yeager, Maddy                   Shawnee HS                   22:59.80       
   16   511  Maloney, Hannah                 Shawnee HS                   23:00.31       
   17   111  Morelli, Clare                  Bishop Eustace Prep          23:03.98       
   18   304  Wright, Cameron                 Cherry Hill West HS          23:13.48       
   19   113  Picciano, Suzanne               Bishop Eustace Prep          23:16.76       
   20   570  Hauer, Alexandra                Timber Creek Reg. HS         23:17.48       
   21   112  Orr, Rachel                     Bishop Eustace Prep          23:41.13       
   22   502  Goldberg, Oliva                 Shawnee HS                   24:00.87       
   23   118  Powers, Kimberly                Camden Catholic HS           24:01.83       
   24   116  Miles, Annie                    Camden Catholic HS           24:03.59       
   25   498  Borello, Sophia                 Shawnee HS                   24:08.87       
   26   462  Guerrera, Jordan                Seneca  HS                   24:15.08       
   27   572  Jackson, Leisha                 Timber Creek Reg. HS         24:18.23       
   28   299  Santana, Emily                  Cherry Hill West HS          24:22.20       
   29   117  Nunn, Breanne                   Camden Catholic HS           24:32.69       
   30   295  Hoch, Cassaundra                Cherry Hill West HS          24:33.74       
   31   468  Locke, Evelyn                   Seneca  HS                   24:34.22       
   32   505  Hickey, Meghan                  Shawnee HS                   24:46.59       
   33   460  Daniels, Emma                   Seneca  HS                   24:52.18       
   34   503  Hasson, Melanie                 Shawnee HS                   24:54.26       
   35   522  Strich, Alexandra               Shawnee HS                   24:56.30       
   36   103  Bianchini, Brielle              Bishop Eustace Prep          25:06.31       
   37   497  Blanco, Rachel                  Shawnee HS                   25:19.86       
   38   575  Nuhfer, Allison                 Timber Creek Reg. HS         25:27.27       
   39   571  Hayes, Zion                     Timber Creek Reg. HS         25:31.46       
   40   121  Wisnoski, Natalie               Camden Catholic HS           25:33.27       
   41   105  Gilson, Abigail                 Bishop Eustace Prep          25:33.52       
   42   500  Closson, Jesse                  Shawnee HS                   25:38.74       
   43   459  Chant, Abby                     Seneca  HS                   25:47.43       
   44   496  Baughman, Maddie                Shawnee HS                   25:48.38       
   45   474  Vosler, Anna                    Seneca  HS                   25:48.64       
   46   472  Rollins, Annie                  Seneca  HS                   25:49.58       
   47   475  Vosler, Emily                   Seneca  HS                   25:50.21       
   48   461  Greeley, Julia                  Seneca  HS                   26:00.96       
   49   458  Birnbohm-Kaminski, Jenna        Seneca  HS                   26:01.32       
   50   577  Rangel, Valeria                 Timber Creek Reg. HS         26:02.38       
   51   104  Faust, Teresa                   Bishop Eustace Prep          26:18.95       
   52   518  Rennie, Abby                    Shawnee HS                   26:20.75       
   53   107  Johnson, Maria Elena            Bishop Eustace Prep          26:23.15       
   54   516  Neher, Paige                    Shawnee HS                   26:31.06       
   55   499  Burton, Kaitlyn                 Shawnee HS                   26:36.77       
   56   109  May, Rebecca                    Bishop Eustace Prep          26:48.16       
   57   296  Johnston, Sally                 Cherry Hill West HS          26:52.34       
   58   565  Corsey, Kaylee                  Timber Creek Reg. HS         26:53.47       
   59   106  Gottilla, Charlotte             Bishop Eustace Prep          27:05.19       
   60   110  Milone, Sofia                   Bishop Eustace Prep          27:06.00       
   61   101  Arnold, Christina               Bishop Eustace Prep          27:26.70       
   62   297  Palladino, Melissa              Cherry Hill West HS          27:39.09       
   63   520  Rusnak, Abigail                 Shawnee HS                   28:17.97       
   64   510  Latella, Sage                   Shawnee HS                   28:20.34       
   65   508  Keevey, Laura                   Shawnee HS                   28:30.78       
   66   302  Ungerleider, Sophie             Cherry Hill West HS          28:41.15       
   67   519  Riley, Casey                    Shawnee HS                   28:48.83       
   68   567  Grace, Bridget                  Timber Creek Reg. HS         28:52.12       
   69   102  Barnett, Anastasia              Bishop Eustace Prep          29:17.38       
   70   469  Miller, Madison                 Seneca  HS                   29:36.86       
   71   566  Glynn, Taylor                   Timber Creek Reg. HS         30:11.65       
   72   573  Jackson, Marisa                 Timber Creek Reg. HS         30:27.25       
   73   292  Engelman, Madelyn               Cherry Hill West HS          30:29.03       
   74   513  McCabe, Marketa                 Shawnee HS                   31:08.04       
   75   119  Sampson, Kristen                Camden Catholic HS           31:37.95       
   76   120  Veliz, Tiffany                  Camden Catholic HS           35:27.14       
   77   563  Bhola, Lalima                   Timber Creek Reg. HS         36:38.28       
   78   576  Olingou, Cyria                  Timber Creek Reg. HS         37:36.76       
   79   293  Harrison, Madeline              Cherry Hill West HS          42:15.89