Sam Howell Memorial Invitational

Princeton, NJ

Results

Womens  100 Meter 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Anderson, Taylor        SR-4 Connecticut                  11.75 
2     Celen, Amber            JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.)            11.76 
3     Obeng-Akrofi, Akua      JR-3 Columbia                     11.85 
4     Chapman, Paige          JR-3 Manhattan                    12.05 
5     Deblasio, Nicole        SO-2 Dartmouth                    12.25 
6     Kutu-Akoi, Domoah       JR-3 Monmouth                     12.29 


Womens  100 Meter 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Walter, Christina       JR-3 Princeton                    12.27 
2     June, Melissa           JR-3 Villanova                    12.56 
3     Caesar, Kalissa         SR-4 Villanova                    12.61 
4     McKinnon, Ashley        SO-2 Monmouth                     12.91 
5     Brisk, Carson           FR-1 Princeton                    13.32 


Womens  100 Meter 	 	 Section #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Boone, Niasia           FR-1 Manhattan                    12.47 
2     Ordonez-Ratamar, Ana    SO-2 Manhattan                    12.71 
3     Schroepfer, Emily       FR-1 Monmouth                     12.73 
4     McKinnon, Kimberly      SR-4 Monmouth                     12.78 
5     Williams, Janelle       FR-1 Binghamton                   12.87 
6     Piazza, Brianna         SR-4 Monmouth                     12.91 
7     Klein, Julianna         JR-3 Binghamton                   13.27 


Womens  200 Meter 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Obeng-Akrofi, Akua      JR-3 Columbia                     24.02 
2     Celen, Amber            JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.)            24.51 
3     Deblasio, Nicole        SO-2 Dartmouth                    25.15 


Womens  200 Meter 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Walter, Christina       JR-3 Princeton                    24.88 
2     Hawthorne, Aziza        SR-4 Binghamton                   25.65 
3     Parker, Quinn           JR-3 Princeton                    25.67 
4     Caesar, Kalissa         SR-4 Villanova                    25.93 
5     Miranda, Nioami         FR-1 Monmouth                     26.07 
6     June, Melissa           JR-3 Villanova                    26.28 


Womens  200 Meter 	 	 Section #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Boone, Niasia           FR-1 Manhattan                    25.44 
2     Williams, Janelle       FR-1 Binghamton                   25.72 
3     Cleary, Niki            SO-2 Villanova                    26.28 
4     Todd, Mackenzie         FR-1 Monmouth                     27.00 


Womens  200 Meter 	 	 Section #4
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Lawson, Miranda         SR-4 Dartmouth                    26.49 
2     Schroepfer, Emily       FR-1 Monmouth                     26.85 
3     Lynch, Dana             SO-2 Monmouth                     26.97 
4     Klein, Julianna         JR-3 Binghamton                   27.11 
5     Baron, Madelyn          JR-3 Princeton                    27.24 


Womens  400 Meter 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Steele, Elisa           SR-4 Princeton                    55.29 
2     Garner, Tionna          SR-4 Monmouth                     55.95 
3     Willingham, Ashley      FR-1 Princeton                    56.33 
4     Baron, Heide            FR-1 Princeton                    57.16 
5     Piiru, Chandi           SO-2 Monmouth                     58.02 


Womens  400 Meter 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Isekenegbe, Antoniette  SR-4 Monmouth                     57.23 
2     Davis, Jasmine          SO-2 Manhattan                    57.46 
3     Stratz, Brianna         SO-2 Monmouth                     57.52 
4     Parker, Quinn           JR-3 Princeton                    57.65 
5     Herbert, Ana            SR-4 Binghamton                   58.00 
6     Knowles, Sarah          SO-2 Villanova                    58.05 
7     Gilding, Kayla          SO-2 Dartmouth                    58.61 


Womens  400 Meter 	 	 Section #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Miranda, Nioami         FR-1 Monmouth                     58.19 
2     Kelly, Mikeisha         SO-2 Manhattan                    58.55 
3     Sprout, Julia           FR-1 Connecticut                1:00.31 
4     Baron, Madelyn          JR-3 Princeton                  1:00.68 


Womens  400 Meter 	 	 Section #4
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Shand, Latoya           FR-1 Binghamton                 1:00.57 
2     MacDonald, Alana        SR-4 Binghamton                 1:00.93 
3     Todd, Mackenzie         FR-1 Monmouth                   1:02.07 
4     Mcintyre, Katie         SR-4 Dallas                     1:04.38 
5     Lorefice, Lauren        FR-1 Binghamton                 1:06.85 


Womens  800 Meter 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Barowski, Cecilia            HOKA NJNYTC                2:05.26 
2     Schlachtenhaufen, Helen SR-4 Dartmouth                  2:08.79 
3     Panisse, Alexis         SR-4 Connecticut                2:09.85 
4     Berardo, Jackie         SO-2 Princeton                  2:10.34 
5     Flynn, Bridget          JR-3 Dartmouth                  2:10.42 
6     Dougherty, Claire       FR-1 Dartmouth                  2:11.43 
7     Sims, Zoe               SR-4 Princeton                  2:11.98 
8     Over, Sydnee            SR-4 Connecticut                2:13.37 
9     Worthy, Taylor          SR-4 Brown                      2:14.30 


Womens  800 Meter 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Jurew, Anna             SO-2 Princeton                  2:10.42 
2     Hanss, Kaitlin          SR-4 Princeton                  2:11.57 
3     Forte, Ashley           JR-3 Princeton                  2:13.15 
4     Sumner, Madeleine       FR-1 Princeton                  2:13.37 
5     Crowe, Annalisa         FR-1 Dartmouth                  2:14.22 
6     Birchard, Corinne       SR-4 Buffalo                    2:14.59 
7     Stratz, Amber           SO-2 Monmouth                   2:14.65 
8     Offstein, Madison       SO-2 Princeton                  2:15.00 
9     Kane, Lindsey           SO-2 Connecticut                2:15.64 
10    Jennings, Alexa         SO-2 Dartmouth                  2:15.93 
11    March, Sydney           FR-1 Buffalo                    2:16.99 
12    Leavitt, Danielle       JR-3 Monmouth                   2:20.16 


Womens  800 Meter 	 	 Section #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Miller, Delaney         JR-3 Princeton                  2:14.41 
2     Chacko, Rachael         SR-4 Princeton                  2:16.83 
3     McKeon, Molly           SR-4 Monmouth                   2:17.83 
4     Buscher, Mim            SO-2 Princeton                  2:18.66 
5     Ackerman, Jessica       SR-4 Princeton                  2:19.05 
6     Endres, Erin            FR-1 Princeton                  2:19.23 
7     Hammel, Melana          JR-3 Princeton                  2:19.41 
8     Glossinger, Allison     SO-2 Princeton                  2:19.95 
9     Ogindo, Chelsea         FR-1 Binghamton                 2:29.48 


Womens  800 Meter 	 	 Invitational Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Ejore, Susan            SO-2 Monroe College             2:08.82 
2     Roberts, Kaleigh        JR-3 Quinnipiac                 2:15.42 
3     Shine, Rachael          SR-4 Oneonta                    2:17.23 
4     Handsaker, Jessica      JR-3 Georgian Court             2:17.47 
5     Henkel, Lauren            SR NYAC                       2:18.56 
6     Hauver, Maryellen       JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.)          2:19.66 
7     Regnault, Sarah         SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.)         2:20.02 
8     Elarde, Nicole          SR-4 Adelphi                    2:20.94 


Womens  800 Meter 	 	 Invitational Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Collymore, Dawnel       FR-1 Monroe College             2:15.64 
2     Holder, Natalie         JR-3 Iona                       2:20.48 
3     Balcezak, Lucy          SR-4 Vassar                     2:21.29 
4     Jewiss, Lizzy           SR-4 Oneonta                    2:21.85 
5     Gittens, Alex           SR-4 Vassar                     2:23.52 
6     Conte, Caroline         JR-3 Sacred Heart               2:25.94 


Womens  800 Meter 	 	 Invitational Section #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     McBain, Emily           SR-4 Oneonta                    2:19.70 
2     Sprout, Julia           FR-1 Connecticut                2:20.59 
3     Corbett, Claire         SR-4 Rowan                      2:21.32 
4     Roberts, Tashay         SO-2 Monroe College             2:23.82 
5     Bernotas, Megan         FR-1 Eastern                    2:23.97 
6     Cote, Nicole            SR-4 Sacred Heart               2:32.50 


Womens  800 Meter 	 	 Invitational Section #4
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Keenan, Helena          SO-2 Iona                       2:20.49 
2     Emilio, Melissa         JR-3 Cortland St.               2:26.06 
3     De Lucia, Bianca        FR-1 Sacred Heart               2:26.13 
4     Maloney, Seona          JR-3 Adelphi                    2:27.02 
5     Savage, Stephanie       FR-1 York (Pa.)                 2:27.39 


Womens  1500 Meter 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Lyevbele, Kenyetta           HOKA NJNYTC                4:26.30 
2     Brown, Ce'aira               HOKA NJNYTC                4:27.89 
3     Szekely, Morgan         JR-3 La Salle                   4:29.40 
4     O'Neill, Bridget        JR-3 Dartmouth                  4:29.70 
5     Miller, Delaney         JR-3 Princeton                  4:30.81 
6     Sumner, Madeleine       FR-1 Princeton                  4:31.69 
7     Armstrong, Nicole       JR-3 Villanova                  4:39.96 
8     Van Pelt, Stephanie          HOKA NJNYTC                4:42.21 
9     Tuthill, Margaret       FR-1 Dartmouth                  4:47.77 
10    Dekker, Eliza           SO-2 Dartmouth                  4:50.91 


Womens  1500 Meter 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Aneno, Susan            SO-2 Connecticut                4:31.06 
2     Jurew, Anna             SO-2 Princeton                  4:33.06 
3     Seykora, Maria          SR-4 Princeton                  4:35.31 
4     Smith, Jacquelyn        FR-1 Villanova                  4:37.31 
5     Wheeler, Melinda        SR-4 Buffalo                    4:39.31 
6     Endres, Erin            FR-1 Princeton                  4:41.21 
7     Offstein, Madison       SO-2 Princeton                  4:45.45 
8     Buscher, Mim            SO-2 Princeton                  4:49.60 
--   
--   


Womens  1500 Meter 	 	 Section #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Archer, Lauren          FR-1 Dartmouth                  4:42.13 
2     Chacko, Rachael         SR-4 Princeton                  4:45.22 
3     Ackerman, Jessica       SR-4 Princeton                  4:45.57 
4     Ball, Jessica           SR-4 Monmouth                   4:49.40 
5     Cueva-Scarpelli, Jessica FR-1 Binghamton                 4:50.49 
6     Renuart, Melinda        JR-3 Princeton                  4:52.22 
7     Crook, Michelle         SO-2 Binghamton                 4:52.42 
8     Bacon, Taylor           SO-2 Princeton                  4:55.63 
9     Ley, Rebecca            FR-1 Monmouth                   5:02.56 
10    Digman, Emily           FR-1 Columbia                   5:04.60 
11    Luma, Dayna             FR-1 Monmouth                   5:07.24 
12    Averill, Shannon        JR-3 Monmouth                   5:07.32 
13    Trill, Carly            JR-3 Monmouth                   5:18.26 


Womens  1500 Meter 	 	 Invitational Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Ohrtman, Kaitlyn        FR-1 Iona                       4:32.37 
2     Panisse, Alexis         SR-4 Connecticut                4:32.44 
3     Forman, Sarah           SO-2 Siena                      4:32.69 
4     Tyler, Ifetayo          JR-3 La Salle                   4:33.37 
5     Kane, Lindsey           SO-2 Connecticut                4:36.67 
6     Weimer, Cassidy         JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.)         4:39.93 
7     Nuttall, Gemma          FR-1 Iona                       4:41.62 
8     Regan, Amy              SR-4 Stevens Institute          4:42.77 
9     Christe, Maggie         SR-4 Connecticut                4:43.97 
10    Sullivan, Katie         JR-3 Haverford                  4:47.13 
11    Kearley, Julia          SO-2 Iona                       4:47.48 
12    Lagoy, Liz              JR-3 Connecticut                4:49.60 
--   


Womens  1500 Meter 	 	 Invitational Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Mancini, Grace          FR-1 La Salle                   4:40.56 
2     Asaro, Amanda           SR-4 Gettysburg                 4:42.57 
3     Borriello, Kristen      JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas         4:43.61 
4     DelViscio, Jessica      SO-2 York (Pa.)                 4:46.03 
5     Zack, Kierra            SO-2 Eastern                    4:47.34 
6     Poiesz, Kaitlin         SO-2 La Salle                   4:47.35 
7     Russell, Sylvia         FR-1 Buffalo                    4:48.70 
8     Backman, Jemima         FR-1 Monroe College             4:51.61 
9     Rusch, Caroline         SO-2 Buffalo                    4:55.83 
10    Hahne, Jennifer         SR-4 Sacred Heart               4:56.22 
11    Price, Lilly            FR-1 Swarthmore                 5:01.20 
12    Ward, Emily             SO-2 La Salle                   5:02.64 
13    Wusinich, Rebecca         FR United Stars               5:03.14 
14    Burke, Sarah            SR-4 Columbia                   5:06.96 


Womens  1500 Meter 	 	 Invitational Section #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Fitzpatrick, Natasha    JR-3 So. Conn. St.              4:47.77 
2     Pearl, Alana            JR-3 Connecticut                4:52.34 
3     Rizzo, Serena           SO-2 Siena                      4:56.00 
4     Hauver, Maryellen       JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.)          5:00.14 
5     Staiger, Talia          SO-2 Connecticut                5:00.50 
6     Fleming, Hannah         SO-2 Connecticut                5:01.68 
7     Leo, Trista             SO-2 Sacred Heart               5:04.25 
8     Kimball, Delaney        FR-1 Sacred Heart               5:07.26 
9     Pias, Mackenzie         FR-1 Connecticut                5:08.75 
10    Arcuri, Lindsay         SR-4 Sacred Heart               5:09.95 
11    Steains, Isabella       SO-2 NYU                        5:18.70 
--   


Womens  3000 Meter 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Hanlon, Maggie          SR-4 Monmouth                  10:16.27 
2     Renuart, Melinda        JR-3 Princeton                 10:28.09 
3     Bacon, Taylor           SO-2 Princeton                 10:52.16 
4     Beyer, Emily            JR-3 Monmouth                  11:19.53 
5     Curry, Savoy            FR-1 Binghamton                11:53.31 


Womens  5000 Meter 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Curham, Megan           JR-3 Princeton                 16:31.95 
2     Markovich, Alexandra    SR-4 Princeton                 16:40.11 
3     Bird, Elizabeth         SR-4 Princeton                 16:49.06 
4     Klimkiewicz, Allie      SO-2 Princeton                 16:49.39 
5     Moffett, Leigh          JR-3 Dartmouth                 16:53.68 
6     O'Connor, Niamh           SO Unattached                16:54.52 
7     Scheriff, Jessica         JR Unattached                17:00.83 
8     Reed, Melissa           JR-3 Princeton                 17:04.24 
9     Mahoney, Morgan         JR-3 Buffalo                   17:13.22 
10    Molloy, Charlotte       SO-2 Buffalo                   17:13.69 
11    Hopkins, Meagan         SR-4 Buffalo                   17:13.97 
12    Garn, Rachel            JR-3 Iona                      17:14.24 
13    Pasko, Kelly            JR-3 Siena                     17:18.38 
14    Lehnert, Rachel           SO Unattached                17:24.86 
15    Vizza, Diana            FR-1 Dartmouth                 17:26.71 
16    Marvin, Nicole          SR-4 Princeton                 17:30.51 
17    Baughman, Mary          SR-4 Cortland St.              17:32.37 
18    Flower, Julia           FR-1 Iona                      17:32.64 
19    Reid-Shaw, Indy         SR-4 Swarthmore                17:38.69 
20    Bauer, Shannon          JR-3 Siena                     17:43.63 
21    Monda Oewel, Mary       SO-2 Connecticut               17:51.44 
22    Cleaveland, Delphi        SR Unattached                18:00.56 
23    Russo, Alex             SR-4 Villanova                 18:17.58 
--   


Womens  5000 Meter 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Connelly, Tara          JR-3 Sacred Heart              17:21.08 
2     Anderson, Lillian       SO-2 Dartmouth                 17:31.08 
3     Cannon, Kathleen        SR-4 York (Pa.)                17:39.38 
4     Bettis, Christin        SR-4 Rowan                     17:39.74 
5     Barich, Rachel          FR-1 Buffalo                   17:40.36 
6     Hasty, Haley            SO-2 Connecticut               17:42.30 
7     Pennello, Chelsie       JR-3 Syracuse                  17:43.51 
8     Svensen, Kate           JR-3 Sacred Heart              17:45.92 
9     Herrmann, Sabrina       JR-3 NYU                       17:49.08 
10    Banda, Felicia               Hofstra                   17:57.95 
11    Reyda, Lauren           SO-2 Buffalo                   18:02.07 
12    Baker, Rachael          SR-4 Monmouth                  18:11.53 
13    Wagner, Megan           JR-3 Cortland St.              18:11.71 
14    Hui, Mary               SR-4 Princeton                 18:15.79 
15    Libruk, Laura           JR-3 Buffalo                   18:20.04 
16    Bleichert, Dominica     SO-2 Siena                     18:23.98 
17    Loughlin, Emily              Hofstra                   18:30.03 
18    Haley, Hannah           SR-4 NYU                       18:30.92 
19    Dorsky, Laura           SR-4 NYU                       18:32.17 
20    Dillman, Alicia         JR-3 York (Pa.)                18:38.06 
21    Wandzilak, Kristi       SO-2 York (Pa.)                18:39.35 
22    Ariel, Calista          FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.)         18:42.30 
23    Cary, Emma              SO-2 Sacred Heart              18:45.34 
24    DiNardo, Acadia         SO-2 Vassar                    19:04.42 
25    Hutch, Meghan           SR-4 Sacred Heart              19:52.61 


Womens  10,000 Meter 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Gill, Cassandra         SR-4 Iona                      35:41.33 
2     Gong, Maryann           SR-4 MIT                       35:47.93 
3     Zehner, Emma            SR-4 Williams                  35:49.90 
4     Herrmann, Emma          FR-1 Williams                  36:46.56 
5     Moynihan, Orlaith       SO-2 Iona                      37:11.62 
6     O'Hehir, Shannon        JR-3 Iona                      37:18.83 
7     Davis, Allison          JR-3 Binghamton                37:43.26 
--   


Womens  100 Meter Hurdles 	 	 Finals 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Wiggins, Ashley         JR-3 Connecticut                  13.98 
2     Rothwell, Cha'Mia       FR-1 Dartmouth                    14.02 
3     Randolph, Ellie         SO-2 Princeton                    14.08 
4     Burns, Danielle         FR-1 Villanova                    14.34 
5     Craver, Maia            JR-3 Princeton                    14.58 
6     Strackman, Tia          FR-1 Connecticut                  14.60 
7     Orleans, Viviane        FR-1 Monmouth                     14.66 


Womens  100 Meter Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Burns, Danielle         FR-1 Villanova                    14.28 
2     Olsen, Andrea           SR-4 Monmouth                     14.44 
3     Strackman, Tia          FR-1 Connecticut                  14.53 
4     Lynch, Dana             SO-2 Monmouth                     15.11 
5     Gibbs, Janelle          SO-2 Monmouth                     15.52 
6     Scherer, Elly           FR-1 Binghamton                   15.55 
7     Lawson, Miranda         SR-4 Dartmouth                    15.89 


Womens  100 Meter Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Wiggins, Ashley         JR-3 Connecticut                  14.21 
2     Randolph, Ellie         SO-2 Princeton                    14.34 
3     Orleans, Viviane        FR-1 Monmouth                     14.47 
4     Craver, Maia            JR-3 Princeton                    14.50 
5     Lodge, Frances          SO-2 Princeton                    15.06 
6     Garman, Maria           SO-2 Dartmouth                    15.23 
7     Hiremath, Shanthi       FR-1 Dartmouth                    15.38 
8     Valenti, Julia          FR-1 Dartmouth                    15.71 


Womens  100 Meter Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Rothwell, Cha'Mia       FR-1 Dartmouth                    14.09 
2     Feeney, Abby            SR-4 Dartmouth                    14.78 
3     Negroni, Natalie        SO-2 Monmouth                     15.37 
4     Sparacino, Stephanie    SR-4 Monmouth                     15.46 
5     Sawyer, Mikaela         SO-2 Princeton                    15.65 


Womens  400H 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Olsen, Andrea           SR-4 Monmouth                   1:02.42 
2     Cadet, Kathy Ann        SR-4 Manhattan                  1:02.77 
3     Osaheni, Sarah          SR-4 Binghamton                 1:02.80 
4     Driver, Nia             SR-4 Monmouth                   1:03.85 
5     Sprout, Kathleen        SR-4 Dartmouth                  1:03.91 
6     Bonnet, Carly           SO-2 Princeton                  1:04.05 
7     Strackman, Tia          FR-1 Connecticut                1:04.57 
8     Burns, Danielle         FR-1 Villanova                  1:05.07 


Womens  400H 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Block-Funkhouser, Devon FR-1 Princeton                  1:01.75 
2     Coakley, McKenna        SR-4 Monmouth                   1:03.76 
3     Shardow, Rasheedah      JR-3 Binghamton                 1:04.68 
4     Okonta, Danielle        FR-1 Dartmouth                  1:04.80 
5     Massillon, Arielle      SR-4 Villanova                  1:06.70 
6     Odukale, Temi           SO-2 Villanova                  1:06.81 


Womens  400H 	 	 Section #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Orleans, Viviane        FR-1 Monmouth                   1:06.53 
2     Grenger, Ashley         SR-4 Monmouth                   1:11.50 
3     Negroni, Natalie        SO-2 Monmouth                   1:15.27 


Womens  3000 Meter Steeplechase 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Crosby, Nell            SO-2 Columbia                  10:25.50 
2     Leiher, Sydney          JR-3 Syracuse                  10:25.54 
3     Holzbaur, Erin          SO-2 TCNJ                      11:02.80 
4     Lucas, Lindsey          JR-3 Sacred Heart              11:06.13 
5     Burns, Emily            SO-2 Marist                    11:06.39 
6     Jenkins, Julia          SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.)        11:07.71 
7     Quinn, Kelly            SR-4 Sacred Heart              11:08.46 
8     Schumann, Allison       SR-4 Cortland St.              11:12.22 
9     LaTuso, Meghan          FR-1 Buffalo                   11:29.21 
10    DeBruin, Alayna         SO-2 York (Pa.)                11:44.58 
11    Davis, Megan            SR-4 NYU                       11:48.35 
12    Nichols, Eliza          FR-1 Cortland St.              11:48.75 
13    Morris, Justine              UNAT-NYU                  11:59.43 
14    Bent, Sarah             SR-4 Sacred Heart              12:04.28 
15    Palazzolo, Antonia      SO-2 Sacred Heart              12:06.81 
16    Malcolm, Morel          JR-3 NYU                       12:08.53 


Womens  4 x 100 Relay 	 	 
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Manhattan 'A'                                    48.23 
      Chapman, Cadet, Boone, Gonzalez 
2    Monmouth 'A'                                     48.51 
      McKinnon, Schroepfer, Piazza, Kutu-Akoi 
3    Princeton 'A'                                    49.37 
      Baron, Willingham, Randolph, Walter 
--   
      Anderson, Anderson, Surin, Woods 


Womens  4 x 400 Relay 	 	 
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Princeton 'A'                                  3:45.30 
      Baron, Willingham, Craver, Steele 
2    Monmouth 'A'                                   3:50.49 
      Olsen, Piiru, Isekenegbe, Garner 
3    Princeton 'B'                                  3:54.41 
      Berardo, Forte, Jurew, Sims 
4    Princeton 'C'                                  3:54.54 
      Block-Funkhouse, Hanss, Bonnet, Lodge 
5    Monmouth 'B'                                   3:55.54 
      Stratz, Stratz, Coakley, Driver 
6    Manhattan 'A'                                  3:57.73 
      Kelly, Cadet, Boone, Davis 
7    Dartmouth 'A'                                  3:58.45 
      Sprout, Garman, Hiremath, Gilding 
8    Princeton 'D'                                  4:07.33 
      Glossinger, Hammel, Sawyer, Baron 


Womens  High Jump 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Ibe, Nnenna             SO-2 Princeton                      5-5 
2     Angelini, Chloe         SO-2 Monmouth                       5-3 
3     Lodge, Frances          SO-2 Princeton                      5-3 
4     Garman, Maria           SO-2 Dartmouth                      5-3 
5     Crunden, Jackie         SR-4 Binghamton                     5-1 
6     Coakley, McKenna        SR-4 Monmouth                       5-1 
7     Dobies, Kayla           FR-1 Princeton                      5-1 
8     Sturts, Casey           SR-4 Monmouth                       5-1 
9     Lawson, Miranda         SR-4 Dartmouth                      5-1 
10    Negroni, Natalie        SO-2 Monmouth                      4-11 
--   


Womens  Pole Vault 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Robbins, Marissa        SR-4 Manhattan                   12-7.5 
2     Valenti, Julia          FR-1 Dartmouth                   12-7.5 
3     Sharkey, Abigail        JR-3 Columbia                  11-11.75 
4     Sturts, Casey           SR-4 Monmouth                  11-11.75 
5     Beyar, Samantha         FR-1 Binghamton                11-11.75 
6     Kelly, Nicole           SO-2 Connecticut                11-5.75 
7     Rymarzow, Katlyn        SO-2 Princeton                  11-5.75 
8     Henderson, Brittany     JR-3 Princeton                 10-11.75 
--   
--   
--   
--   


Womens  Long Jump 	 	 Flight #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Owoh, Faustina          FR-1 Monmouth                    18-1.5 
2     Byrne, Marley           SR-4 Villanova                  17-6.25 
3     Patrick, Alexandra      SO-2 Villanova                  17-2.75 
4     Hubbard, Mariah         FR-1 Monmouth                   16-8.75 
5     Donou, Gloria           Freshman Unattached                    16-8 
6     Lanzafame, Alex         SR-4 Princeton                  16-3.75 
7     Cleary, Niki            SO-2 Villanova                  16-2.25 
8     Sawyer, Mikaela         SO-2 Princeton                 15-10.25 
9     Brisk, Carson           FR-1 Princeton                  15-4.25 
--   


Womens  Long Jump 	 	 Flight #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Woods, Taylor           FR-1 Connecticut                19-3.25 
2     Rothwell, Cha'Mia       FR-1 Dartmouth                  18-5.75 
3     Kutu-Akoi, Domoah       JR-3 Monmouth                   18-5.75 
4     Baston, Patrice         SO-2 Monmouth                   18-3.25 
5     Akinfe, Folasade        FR-1 Dartmouth                   18-0.5 
6     Becker, Ariel           SR-4 Princeton                   17-7.5 
7     Hassan, Maryam          FR-1 Columbia                   17-5.25 
8     McKinnon, Ashley        SO-2 Monmouth                   17-1.25 
9     Mustafa, Alyssa         SO-2 Binghamton                    17-0 
--   


Womens  Triple Jump 	 	 Flight #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Baston, Patrice         SO-2 Monmouth                      37-1 
2     Krivacsy, Lauren        SR-4 Binghamton                 36-6.25 
3     Hausman, Sydney         SR-4 Princeton                  36-1.25 
4     Kerkhof, Delaney        JR-3 Princeton                  34-2.25 
--   


Womens  Triple Jump 	 	 Flight #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Davidson, Kerri         SO-2 Princeton                     38-9 
2     Akinfe, Folasade        FR-1 Dartmouth                  38-4.25 
3     Hassan, Maryam          FR-1 Columbia                   37-8.75 
4     Donat, Christine        SR-4 Connecticut                   37-6 
5     Hubbard, Mariah         FR-1 Monmouth                   37-3.75 
6     Joseph, Sunja           JR-3 Binghamton                  35-8.5 
--   


Womens  Shot Put 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     O'Dell, Kennedy         JR-3 Princeton                  45-6.25 
2     Taub, Allison           SO-2 Monmouth                      45-3 
3     Wildermuth, Jordan      FR-1 Monmouth                    43-2.5 
4     Hester, Alicia          JR-3 Monmouth                      41-8 
5     Adewale, Oyin           JR-3 Binghamton                  41-0.5 
6     Morgan, Justine         SO-2 Monmouth                      39-6 
7     Bonney, Brooke          JR-3 Binghamton                 38-8.25 
8     Cunningham, Jade        SO-2 Monmouth                   37-7.75 
9     Coles, Onnie            SO-2 Monmouth                  36-10.25 
10    Ali, Amelia             SO-2 Dartmouth                   35-2.5 
11    Blamon, Faith           SR-4 Monmouth                   34-0.75 


Womens  Discus 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     O'Dell, Kennedy         JR-3 Princeton                    146-6 
2     Cunningham, Jade        SO-2 Monmouth                    139-11 
3     Adewale, Oyin           JR-3 Binghamton                  123-11 
4     Taub, Allison           SO-2 Monmouth                     123-9 
5     Zimmerman, Alexandria   JR-3 Villanova                    123-2 
6     Ali, Amelia             SO-2 Dartmouth                    123-1 
7     Bonney, Brooke          JR-3 Binghamton                   122-3 
8     Blamon, Faith           SR-4 Monmouth                     95-10 
9     Thrunk, Taylor          JR-3 Monmouth                      91-6 
--   
--   


Womens  Hammer 	 	 Flight #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Duran, Alina                 Unattached                  196-11 
2     Thrunk, Taylor          JR-3 Monmouth                    159-11 
3     Adewale, Oyin           JR-3 Binghamton                   150-8 
4     Taub, Allison           SO-2 Monmouth                     148-5 
5     Cunningham, Jade        SO-2 Monmouth                     135-9 
6     Douglas, Bridget        JR-3 Dartmouth                    132-1 
7     Morgan, Justine         SO-2 Monmouth                     127-7 
8     Coles, Onnie            SO-2 Monmouth                     118-3 
9     Blamon, Faith           SR-4 Monmouth                     117-1 


Womens  Hammer 	 	 Flight #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Ratcliffe, Julia        SR-4 Princeton                    223-3 
2     O'Dell, Kennedy         JR-3 Princeton                    184-4 
3     Scott-Young, Ellen      FR-1 Princeton                   178-11 
4     Serdock, Meghan         SR-4 Oneonta                      176-6 
5     Okereke, Kennisha       JR-3 Monmouth                     176-2 
6     Hester, Alicia          JR-3 Monmouth                     168-4 
7     Bonney, Brooke          JR-3 Binghamton                  166-10 
8     Wildermuth, Jordan      FR-1 Monmouth                     158-9 
9     Ali, Amelia             SO-2 Dartmouth                    152-1 
--   


Womens  Javelin 	 	 Flight #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Lee, Hannah             SR-4 Villanova                    122-0 
2     Demetriades, Paige        SO Unattached                   113-6 
3     Lawson, Miranda         SR-4 Dartmouth                   104-10 
4     Barilla, Isabella       FR-1 Monmouth                     99-10 
5     Garman, Maria           SO-2 Dartmouth                     89-2 
6     McKinnon, Kimberly      SR-4 Monmouth                      74-5 


Womens  Javelin 	 	 Flight #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Ouellette, Dominique         Unattached                   172-4 
2     Roones, Stephanie       JR-3 Monmouth                     137-4 
3     Blamon, Faith           SR-4 Monmouth                     135-2 
4     Becker, Ariel           SR-4 Princeton                   129-11 
5     Douglas, Bridget        JR-3 Dartmouth                    128-8 
6     Kowalski, Kristen       SO-2 Monmouth                    124-11 
7     Krier, Kristin          SO-2 Monmouth                     118-5 
8     Miller, Lauren          JR-3 Binghamton                   116-2 
9     Taub, Allison           SO-2 Monmouth                     115-5 


 Mens  100 Meter 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Sosoo, Bryan            JR-3 Monmouth                     10.77 
2     Slocum, Khalid            SR UNAT-NYU                     10.90 
3     Guerriero, Peter        FR-1 Monmouth                     10.91 
4     Volker, Charles         SO-2 Princeton                    10.97 
5     McGrath, Joe            FR-1 Princeton                    10.99 
6     Hall, Anthony           SR-4 Manhattan                    11.16 
7     Billington, Josh        SO-2 Princeton                    11.17 
8     Albertson, Brent        SR-4 Princeton                    11.25 


Mens  100 Meter 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Colangelo, John         FR-1 Princeton                    10.95 
2     Redwood, Jarried        JR-3 Binghamton                   11.11 
3     Green, Guy              SR-4 Dartmouth                    11.17 
4     Osuagwu, Ikechukwu      FR-1 Villanova                    11.73 


Mens  200 Meter 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Akosa, Carrington       JR-3 Princeton                    21.57 
2     Alkins, Jon             SR-4 Binghamton                   21.74 
3     Guerriero, Peter        FR-1 Monmouth                     21.86 
4     McGrath, Joe            FR-1 Princeton                    22.13 
5     Hall, Anthony           SR-4 Manhattan                    22.57 


Mens  200 Meter 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Slocum, Khalid            SR UNAT-NYU                     21.78 
2     Albertson, Brent        SR-4 Princeton                    22.86 
3     Green, Guy              SR-4 Dartmouth                    22.89 
4     Shober, Matt            SO-2 Monmouth                     23.62 


Mens  200 Meter 	 	 Section #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Colangelo, John         FR-1 Princeton                    22.52 
2     Osuagwu, Ikechukwu      FR-1 Villanova                    23.78 
3     Plummer, Brandon        SO-2 Monmouth                     24.28 


Mens  400 Meter 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Mennin, Ray             SR-4 Princeton                    48.73 
2     Matthews, Connor        FR-1 Princeton                    49.06 
3     Cariati, Amos           JR-3 Dartmouth                    49.23 
4     Johnson, Jabari         SR-4 Princeton                    49.27 
5     Chavis, Malcolm         SR-4 Monmouth                     49.56 
6     Holt, Myles             FR-1 Dartmouth                    50.44 


Mens  400 Meter 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Zupko, Michael          FR-1 Princeton                    50.12 
2     Bransford, Cole         SO-2 Princeton                    50.47 
3     Plante, Zachary         JR-3 Dartmouth                    50.57 
4     Powers, Daniel          FR-1 Villanova                    50.99 
5     Cooper, Thomas          SO-2 Binghamton                   51.27 
6     Patel, Akash            JR-3 Manhattan                    51.61 


Mens  400 Meter 	 	 Section #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     O'Connor, Brennan       JR-3 Princeton                    50.85 
2     McIe, Adam              SR-4 Binghamton                   51.12 
3     Cawley, Joe             SO-2 Monmouth                     51.23 
4     Garabito, Andrew        FR-1 Binghamton                   51.23 
5     Hughes, Eric            FR-1 Binghamton                   51.34 
6     Merkler, John Patrick   FR-1 Manhattan                    51.52 
7     Shober, Matt            SO-2 Monmouth                     53.36 
8     Plummer, Brandon        SO-2 Monmouth                     53.50 


Mens  800 Meter 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Ellison, Sam                 BAA                        1:49.11 
2     Ingalls, Joshua         JR-3 Princeton                  1:50.37 
3     Giesting, Chris              HOKA NJNYTC                1:50.48 
4     Harrison, Christian          BAA                        1:50.67 
5     Lanigan, Zachary        FR-1 Brown                      1:51.74 
6     Muhammad, Ishmael       JR-3 Villanova                  1:52.01 
7     Emrich, Zachery         JR-3 Brown                      1:53.04 
8     O'Toole, Garrett        JR-3 Princeton                  1:53.90 
--   


Mens  800 Meter 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Kauppila, Noah          JR-3 Princeton                  1:51.91 
2     Gomez, Phil             SR-4 Dartmouth                  1:52.15 
3     Aririguzoh, Franklin    SO-2 Princeton                  1:52.42 
4     Raymond, Henry          FR-1 Dartmouth                  1:52.50 
5     Colby, Trevor           SO-2 Dartmouth                  1:52.77 
6     Paulson, William        JR-3 Princeton                  1:56.17 
7     Howe, Nathaniel         SO-2 Binghamton                 1:57.13 
8     Halpern, Mitch          FR-1 Binghamton                 1:58.52 
--   
--   


Mens  800 Meter 	 	 Section #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Schulz, Eric            JR-3 Princeton                  1:58.18 
2     Abrams, Mitch           JR-3 Binghamton                 1:58.84 
3     Rafferty, Ryan          FR-1 Monmouth                   1:59.02 
4     Ayala, Ramon              JR Princeton                  2:00.07 
5     Marhaba, Rani           FR-1 Binghamton                 2:00.38 
6     Conforti, Frank         JR-3 Monmouth                   2:00.54 
7     Lee, Jared              JR-3 Princeton                  2:00.96 
8     White, Justin           SR-4 Binghamton                 2:08.60 
--   


Mens  800 Meter 	 	 Invitational Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Lovell, Paul            SR-4 Syracuse                   1:52.36 
2     Palamar, Adam           SR-4 Syracuse                   1:52.94 
3     Guerrera, Trevor        JR-3 Sacred Heart               1:53.32 
4     Mutekanga, Julius         SR CPTC New Balance           1:53.46 
5     Gendron, Brian          SO-2 UMass Amherst              1:53.79 
6     Grady, Michael          SO-2 Adelphi                    1:54.42 
7     Livingston, Terrance         CPTC New Balance           1:59.24 
8     Hubbard, Joel             SR UNAT-Syracuse              2:01.82 


Mens  800 Meter 	 	 Invitational Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Kibet, Evans            FR-1 Siena                      1:53.64 
2     Hawthorne, Anthony      FR-1 La Salle                   1:53.76 
3     Garton, David           JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.)         1:54.38 
4     Oliver, Kasique         FR-1 Monroe College             1:56.45 
5     Ferraiolo, Dan          JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.)         1:56.69 
6     Magee, Jack             SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.)         1:56.92 
7     Eddinger, Dylan         SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.)         1:57.45 
8     Reilly, Collin          SR-4 So. Conn. St.              2:02.85 


Mens  800 Meter 	 	 Invitational Section #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Ludlow, Patrick         SO-2 DeSales                    1:56.44 
2     Calantoni, Anthony      JR-3 Muhlenberg                 1:56.53 
3     Mann, Curtis            SR-4 NYU                        1:57.03 
4     Hayfron, Edward         FR-1 Iona                       1:57.19 
5     Barber, Owen            FR-1 Buffalo                    1:57.21 
6     Selvaggi, Tom           SO-2 Stevens Institute          1:58.30 
7     Finestone, Alex         SR-4 UMass Amherst              2:00.23 
8     Buchanan, Richard         SO Unattached                 2:01.08 


Mens  800 Meter 	 	 Invitational Section #4
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Fishman, Gabe           SR-4 Vassar                     1:58.69 
2     Trimble, Chris          SR-4 La Salle                   1:59.42 
3     Leconey, Joseph         JR-3 La Salle                   1:59.67 
4     Batykefer, Rusty        FR-1 Eastern                    1:59.72 
5     Failor, Jared             JR Unattached                 2:00.08 
6     Heintz, Benjamin        FR-1 NYU                        2:00.19 
7     Hartlaub, Dylan         SR-4 York (Pa.)                 2:02.28 
8     Booth, Vincent          JR-3 NYU                        2:02.47 


Mens  800 Meter 	 	 Invitational Section #5
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Petrecca, Alex          SO-2 Gettysburg                 2:00.06 
2     Rippel, Tyler           SR-4 Villanova                  2:00.48 
3     Ali, Khayre             FR-1 NYU                        2:01.62 
4     Swift, Cameron          SR-4 Sacred Heart               2:02.61 
5     Sheriff, Adrian         SO-2 Monroe College             2:02.83 
6     Somera, Sam             SO-2 Syracuse                   2:02.98 
7     Kibunja, Vincent        FR-1 Monroe College             2:04.87 
8     Thurlow, Gavin          FR-1 Sacred Heart               2:06.00 


Mens  800 Meter 	 	 Invitational Section #6
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Williams, Donte Rolley  FR-1 Monroe College             2:06.89 
2     Soares, Ian             FR-1 Monroe College             2:07.48 
3     Giambrone, Michael      JR-3 Sacred Heart               2:07.93 
4     Heredia, Anderson       FR-1 Monroe College             2:10.25 
5     Meenan, Conner          SR-4 NYU                        2:13.74 


Mens  1500 Meter 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Garn, Jesse                  HOKA NJNYTC                3:47.25 
2     Crimmins, Brian         SR-4 Buffalo                    3:48.90 
3     Mahoney, Travis              HOKA NJNYTC                3:49.91 
4     Martinez, Martin        JR-3 Brown                      3:50.69 
5     Malone, Ben             JR-3 Villanova                  3:52.56 
6     Gregory, Patrick        JR-3 Dartmouth                  3:53.48 
7     Lundy, Conor            FR-1 Princeton                  3:54.49 
8     Kaiser, Craig           SR-4 Buffalo                    3:54.91 
9     Gagnon , Brian               HOKA NJNYTC                3:55.94 
10    Mcasey, Joe                  HOKA NJNYTC                3:57.63 
11    Hillenbrand, Matt            BAA                        3:58.05 
12    Farmer, Kenan           JR-3 Princeton                  4:04.98 
13    Gioielli, Joe           SR-4 Central Connecticut        4:20.72 
--   


Mens  1500 Meter 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Horton, Reed            SO-2 Dartmouth                  4:01.16 
2     Leskow, Aaron                adidas Garden State Track Club  4:01.18 
3     Lewandowski, Stephen    SR-4 La Salle                   4:02.36 
4     Daly, Cameron           FR-1 Brown                      4:02.66 
5     O'Mara, Colin           SR-4 Villanova                  4:03.16 
6     Robertson, Brendan      SR-4 La Salle                   4:03.74 
7     Swenson, Zach           SO-2 Villanova                  4:03.91 
8     Hagge, Perrin           FR-1 Princeton                  4:05.70 
9     Rafferty, Ryan          FR-1 Monmouth                   4:10.82 
10    D'Agostino, Domenick    SR-4 Monmouth                   4:15.75 


Mens  1500 Meter 	 	 Section #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Spiezio, Jeremy         SO-2 Princeton                  3:58.86 
2     Sum, Steven             SO-2 Princeton                  4:00.52 
3     Stone, Robert           JR-3 Princeton                  4:02.18 
4     Bertrand, William       SR-4 Princeton                  4:02.76 
5     Hutchings, Daryn        FR-1 Binghamton                 4:03.39 
6     Summonte, Kevin         SR-4 Monmouth                   4:03.96 
7     Farrell, Matt           SO-2 Monmouth                   4:06.39 
8     Deokar, Viraj           FR-1 Princeton                  4:06.96 
9     Sappey, Henry           FR-1 Monmouth                   4:07.27 
10    Hoteling, Grayson       FR-1 Binghamton                 4:09.40 
11    Courts, Tim             FR-1 Binghamton                 4:09.91 
12    DeFalco, Rob            JR-3 Monmouth                   4:11.62 
13    Jerolaman, Evan         FR-1 Monmouth                   4:11.95 


Mens  1500 Meter 	 	 Invitational Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Motschmann, Johannes    JR-3 Iona                       3:54.09 
2     Miller, Chartt          JR-3 Iona                       3:55.64 
3     Gutbrod, Dieter         SR-4 So. Conn. St.              3:56.21 
4     Garrity, Christopher         Unattached                 3:56.76 
5     Awad, Thomas                 adidas Garden State Track Club  3:58.20 
6     Allen, Brandon            SR Unattached                 3:58.64 
7     Munson, Dom             SO-2 Rutgers                    3:59.75 
8     Michon, Zachary         FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.)         4:00.30 
9     Zickgraf, Nick          SR-4 Stevens Institute          4:01.47 
10    Crilly, Collin          JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.)         4:05.97 
11    Ryan, Nick              JR-3 Syracuse                   4:11.44 
12    Clark, Joshua           FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.)         4:13.73 


Mens  1500 Meter 	 	 Invitational Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Fairlee, Travis         SO-2 Siena                      4:01.86 
2     Frahlich, Zachary       SO-2 UMass Amherst              4:02.28 
3     Murphy, Conor           SO-2 Rutgers                    4:02.50 
4     Power, Paul             FR-1 Villanova                  4:02.88 
5     Meehan, Thomas          JR-3 Buffalo                    4:03.05 
6     Wijtenburg, Olivier          DWRT                       4:03.12 
7     Dell, Grant             JR-3 York (Pa.)                 4:05.15 
8     Flank, Jaryd            SR-4 Muhlenberg                 4:05.18 
9     Lapsansky, Kevin        FR-1 Temple                     4:05.59 
10    St. Lewis, Uriah        SR-4 Georgian Court             4:07.04 
11    Mears, Donovan          FR-1 Temple                     4:08.90 
12    Arrivo, Lucas           SO-2 Villanova                  4:17.17 


Mens  1500 Meter 	 	 Invitational Section #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Thomas, Cory            SR-4 UMass Amherst              4:02.12 
2     Freedman, Jared         JR-3 Vassar                     4:02.96 
3     Mullins, Corey          SO-2 Muhlenberg                 4:03.52 
4     Failor, Jared             JR Unattached                 4:03.65 
5     Wiggins, Grant          SO-2 Villanova                  4:05.04 
6     Fitzgerald, David       FR-1 Temple                     4:06.22 
7     Mays, Tyji              SO-2 Temple                     4:06.40 
8     Coccia, Anthony         JR-3 Adelphi                    4:07.05 
9     Nichols, Paul             FR Unattached                 4:09.56 
10    Evans, Ben              SO-2 Temple                     4:12.03 
11    Vazquez, Louis          SO-2 Villanova                  4:12.21 
12    Ronchetti, William        JR Unattached                 4:14.28 
13    Bonanotte, Jacob             Unattached                 4:26.40 


Mens  5000 Meter 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Dee, Liam                 JR Unattached                14:37.81 
2     Comber, Casey           SO-2 Villanova                 14:40.26 
3     James, Kevin            FR-1 Syracuse                  14:46.37 
4     Savage, Dan             JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.)        14:47.50 
5     Dragon, Joe               SR UNAT-Syracuse             14:48.36 
6     O'Connor, Luke          SR-4 Tufts                     14:48.55 
7     Molino, Griff           FR-1 Syracuse                  14:49.28 
8     Harper, Dan                  BAA                       14:50.65 
9     Hockenbury, Dominic       SR UNAT-Syracuse             14:51.68 
10    Covell, Caleb           FR-1 Buffalo                   14:55.67 
11    Ozarowski, David        SR-4 La Salle                  15:02.31 
12    Smith, Simon            FR-1 Syracuse                  15:05.37 
13    Barr, Martin              FR Unattached                15:09.98 
14    Kemp, Barrett           JR-3 Buffalo                   15:12.14 
15    Laverty, Sean           FR-1 Dartmouth                 15:12.50 
16    Hale, Tom               SO-2 Brown                     15:24.35 
17    Gill, Timothy                Western Mass              15:41.29 
18    Heuer, Bradley          JR-3 La Salle                  15:41.98 
--   
--   


Mens  5000 Meter 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Mulder, Eddie                CPTC New Balance          14:53.98 
2     Saddler, Neil           JR-3 NYU                       14:56.97 
3     Maldonado, Jorge        SR-4 NYU                       14:58.39 
4     Copley, Brendan         SR-4 Quinnipiac                14:59.09 
5     Pitts, Andrew                Henwoods Hounds           15:02.66 
6     Morro, Rob                FR Unattached                15:03.32 
7     Goltra, Aidan           JR-3 Columbia                  15:06.91 
8     Roth, Alex                SR Unattached                15:08.35 
9     Dorsey, David           JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.)        15:13.42 
10    Pfeil, Frankie          SR-4 Buffalo                   15:13.86 
11    Busby, David            SR-4 Oneonta                   15:15.01 
12    Hare, William             JR Unattached                15:17.04 
13    Mascioli, John          SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.)        15:22.37 
14    Cornine, Nicholas       JR-3 Siena                     15:25.54 
15    Gagnon, John            SR-4 Swarthmore                15:25.88 
16    Karam, Nick             SR-4 NYU                       15:56.98 
17    Fontal, Ken               SR Unattached                15:57.62 
--   
--   


Mens  5000 Meter 	 	 Section #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Marlow, Morgan          SR-4 UMass Amherst             15:01.61 
2     Famigliette, Michael    SO-2 UMass Amherst             15:09.39 
3     Mueller, Kyle           FR-1 Monmouth                  15:11.51 
4     Becker, Adin            FR-1 Vassar                    15:11.85 
5     Hiegel, Robert          SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.)         15:13.97 
6     Canavan, Andrew         SO-2 Siena                     15:14.83 
7     Mudd, Max               JR-3 NYU                       15:18.47 
8     Riley, Connor           FR-1 NYU                       15:19.61 
9     Brown, Philip           JR-3 Vassar                    15:19.66 
10    Loehner, Timothy        JR-3 Sacred Heart              15:21.65 
11    Shirazi, Brandon        SO-2 NYU                       15:23.70 
12    MacGibbon, Andy         JR-3 York (Pa.)                15:28.80 
13    Muldoon, Daniel         SO-2 Buffalo                   15:30.64 
14    Maguder, Connor         SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.)         15:41.61 
15    Thornton, Mitchell        SR Unattached                15:44.65 
16    Hetherington, Alan           Hofstra                   15:45.11 
17    Hazelwood, Kevin        FR-1 Buffalo                   15:47.25 
18    Erickson, Andrew        JR-3 York (Pa.)                15:49.35 
19    Gibson, Trey            SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.)         15:50.34 
20    Setya, Karn             JR-3 NYU                       15:51.11 
21    Cardamone, Benjamin     FR-1 Buffalo                   15:52.50 
22    Mannion, Tyler          JR-3 Quinnipiac                15:52.74 
23    Servos, Dylan           SO-2 Buffalo                   16:18.30 
24    Barrios, Gilmar         FR-1 Sacred Heart              16:51.59 


Mens  10,000 Meter 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Nichols, Tim            SR-4 Tufts                     29:37.09 
2     Hale, Peter             SR-4 Williams                  30:00.66 
3     Daniels, Jimmy          SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.)        30:06.04 
4     Maloney, Dennis         SO-2 MIT                       30:07.93 
5     DuBois, Eric                 Breakneck Track Club      30:50.49 
6     Erskine, Andrew              Battle Road TC            30:51.88 
7     Croteau, Blake          SR-4 UMass Amherst             30:56.05 
8     Szuhaj, Benjamin        SO-2 Dartmouth                 31:11.63 
9     Kushen, Alexander       SO-2 Dartmouth                 31:15.71 
10    Helm, Zachary           SR-4 Rowan                     31:21.85 
11    Alberico, Christian     FR-1 Iona                      31:22.54 
12    Conway, Samuel          SR-4 UMass Amherst             31:27.49 
13    Drago, John                  Battle Road TC            31:29.52 
14    Decker, Ben             JR-3 Williams                  31:34.38 
15    Williams, Noah          SR-4 Williams                  31:36.08 
16    Westhoff, Kendall       FR-1 UMass Amherst             31:49.27 
17    Morris, Mitchell        SO-2 Williams                  32:52.07 
--   
--   
--   


Mens  110 Meter Hurdles 	 	 Finals 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Daniels, Joseph         FR-1 Princeton                    14.29 
2     Johnson, Parker         SO-2 Dartmouth                    14.53 
3     Frye, Alex              SR-4 Dartmouth                    14.64 
4     Colello, Ben            SO-2 Dartmouth                    14.78 
5     Eriksson, Dennis        SR-4 Manhattan                    14.94 
6     Black, Cameron          SR-4 Binghamton                   15.29 
7     Silveira, Sebastian     SO-2 Princeton                    15.49 
8     Mirando, Sean           SO-2 Manhattan                    15.51 


Mens  110 Meter Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Frye, Alex              SR-4 Dartmouth                    14.77 
2     Silveira, Sebastian     SO-2 Princeton                    15.51 
3     Black, Cameron          SR-4 Binghamton                   15.70 
4     Oldt, Conner            FR-1 Manhattan                    15.88 
5     Dixon, Justice          FR-1 Princeton                    16.55 


Mens  110 Meter Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Johnson, Parker         SO-2 Dartmouth                    14.72 
2     Eriksson, Dennis        SR-4 Manhattan                    14.95 
3     Mirando, Sean           SO-2 Manhattan                    15.65 


Mens  110 Meter Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Daniels, Joseph         FR-1 Princeton                    14.40 
2     Colello, Ben            SO-2 Dartmouth                    15.05 
3     Porter, Javaun          SR-4 Binghamton                   15.76 
4     Burns, James            JR-3 Princeton                    16.28 
--   


Mens  400H 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Leeper, Greg            SR-4 Princeton                    52.78 
2     Long, Spencer           JR-3 Princeton                    52.90 
3     Johnson, Parker         SO-2 Dartmouth                    54.31 
4     Hoeller, Marc Stefan    SR-4 Manhattan                    54.37 
5     Eschholz, Alec          SO-2 Dartmouth                    54.80 
6     Fryer-Davis, Christian  SO-2 Princeton                    56.32 


Mens  400H 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Zanger, Troy            FR-1 Binghamton                   55.46 
2     Moul, Eric              FR-1 Monmouth                     56.24 
3     Weykamp, Ian            SR-4 Binghamton                   56.59 
4     Stearns, Michael        FR-1 Monmouth                     58.00 
5     Silveira, Sebastian     SO-2 Princeton                    58.07 
6     Oldt, Conner            FR-1 Manhattan                    58.26 
7     Jovel-Reyes, Wilmer     JR-3 Manhattan                    58.34 
8     Mirando, Sean           SO-2 Manhattan                  1:04.16 


Mens  3000 Meter Steeplechase 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Sterling, Henry              NE Distance                8:54.03 
2     Herr, Connor                 Unattached                 8:58.19 
3     Visokay, Adam             SR UNAT-Syracuse              9:01.07 
4     iacovelli, jarred            Macho Man Running Cub      9:07.12 
5     Ryan, Mitch             SR-4 Cortland St.               9:10.73 
6     Tavares, Paolo          SR-4 UMass Amherst              9:13.66 
7     Veltre, Kevin           JR-3 Rowan                      9:20.26 
8     Trainor, Austin         JR-3 Central Connecticut        9:20.90 
9     Rooney, Tommy           JR-3 Columbia                   9:45.74 


Mens  3000 Meter Steeplechase 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Smith, Alex             JR-3 York (Pa.)                 9:33.97 
2     Wang, Michael             JR Unattached                 9:34.77 
3     Kilheeney, Bradley      SR-4 DeSales                    9:41.72 
4     Podles, John            SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.)         9:44.10 
5     VanEpps, Justin         JR-3 Buffalo                    9:47.13 
6     Nocco, Nick             JR-3 Rowan                      9:50.66 
7     Shafer, Will            JR-3 Dartmouth                  9:52.50 
8     Yurchak, Justin         FR-1 Temple                     9:52.98 
9     Majenge, James          FR-1 Monroe College            10:13.52 
10    Battersby, Colin        FR-1 Monroe College            10:17.99 
11    Picard-Buskey, Nathaniel SR-4 NYU                       10:19.06 
--   


Mens  4 x 100 Relay 	 	 
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Monmouth 'A'                                     41.71 
      Sosoo, Bickmore, Chavis, Guerriero 
2    Princeton 'A'                                    41.72 
      Volker, Daniels, Billington, Colangelo 
--   
      Matzelle, Alkins, Redwood, Fountain 


Mens  4 x 400 Relay 	 	 Section #1
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Princeton 'A'                                  3:19.05 
      Zupko, Johnson, Matthews, Bransford 
2    Monmouth 'A'                                   3:29.84 
      Conforti, Cawley, Grace, Moul 
--   
      Cariati, Plante, Holt, Gomez 


Mens  4 x 400 Relay 	 	 Section #2
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Princeton 'C'                                  3:22.42 
      O'Toole, Ingalls, Schulz, Lee 
2    Princeton 'D'                                  3:23.31 
      Aririguzoh, Kauppila, Paulson, Ayala 
3    Manhattan 'B'                                  3:26.41 
      DeAngelis, Merkler, Rosato, Nieves 
4    Monmouth 'C'                                   3:40.85 
      DeFalco, D'Agostino, Jerolaman, Sappey 


Mens  High Jump 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Bledsoe, Xavier         SR-4 Princeton                    6-7.5 
2     Okon, Thaddeus          JR-3 Binghamton                   6-5.5 
3     Lorenzo, Jordan         SO-2 Rutgers                      6-5.5 
4     Fitzgerald, Jack        FR-1 Binghamton                   6-5.5 
5     Frye, Alex              SR-4 Dartmouth                    6-3.5 
6     Adams, Evan             FR-1 Monmouth                     6-1.5 
7     Issah, Luqman           FR-1 Princeton                    6-1.5 
--   
--   


Mens  Pole Vault 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Cosculluela, Max        SR-4 Dartmouth                  16-8.75 
2     Fagan, Peter            SR-4 Binghamton                 16-8.75 
3     Gaylord, Ben            SR-4 Princeton                  16-8.75 
4     Kiles, August           JR-3 Princeton                  16-4.75 
5     Miceli, Joe             SR-4 Binghamton                   15-11 
6     Fountain, Travis        JR-3 Binghamton                    15-3 
7     Sandoli, Christopher    JR-3 Manhattan                  14-7.25 
--   
--   
--   
--   
--   
--   
--   
--   


Mens  Long Jump 	 	 Flight #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Testa, Stephen          FR-1 Villanova                     22-3 
2     Vilajeti, Dan           FR-1 Manhattan                  20-4.25 
3     Zanger, Troy            FR-1 Binghamton                   19-11 
4     Burns, James            JR-3 Princeton                   19-2.5 
5     Dixon, Justice          FR-1 Princeton                 18-10.75 


Mens  Long Jump 	 	 Flight #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Eze, Emeka              SR-4 Rutgers                       23-8 
2     Eriksson, Dennis        SR-4 Manhattan                  23-6.75 
3     Slocum, Khalid            SR UNAT-NYU                  22-11.25 
4     Stickle, Greg           SO-2 Monmouth                   22-9.75 
5     Tronsson, Hendric       FR-1 Dartmouth                   22-6.5 
6     Pepper, Michael         SO-2 Monmouth                      22-5 
7     Bickmore, Harrison      SO-2 Monmouth                      21-2 
8     Pierce, Benjamin        FR-1 Monmouth                      20-9 
9     Grande, Nicholas        FR-1 Monmouth                      19-2 
10    Foster, Brenton         FR-1 Manhattan                     16-6 


Mens  Triple Jump 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Howe, Darius            SO-2 Monmouth                   47-3.75 
2     Pepper, Michael         SO-2 Monmouth                   47-0.25 
3     Baker, Matthew          FR-1 Binghamton                    46-8 
4     Vilajeti, Dan           FR-1 Manhattan                  43-0.25 
5     Grande, Nicholas        FR-1 Monmouth                    40-0.5 
--   


Mens  Shot Put 	 	 Flight #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Kralka, Serhiy          SR-4 Binghamton                 48-6.25 
2     Green, Nick             SO-2 Binghamton                47-11.25 
3     Andretta, Troy          SR-4 Monmouth                   45-4.25 
4     Martin, George          SR-4 Monmouth                     44-11 
5     Mastracco, Peter        SO-2 Binghamton                 44-2.75 
6     Timko, Daniel           SO-2 Villanova                     42-8 
7     Santarsiero, Vincent    JR-3 Monmouth                      41-8 
--   
--   
--   


Mens  Shot Put 	 	 Flight #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Vena, Nick                   Unattached                 66-11.5 
2     Murphy, Corey           JR-3 Monmouth                    61-7.5 
3     Charles, Mitchel        JR-3 Princeton                  58-4.75 
4     Cook, Chris             SR-4 Princeton                  58-0.25 
5     Gilligan, Daniel        FR-1 Monmouth                   53-9.75 
6     Tummino, Andrew         SO-2 Monmouth                      53-9 
7     Ribeiro, Lucas          SO-2 Dartmouth                  53-8.25 
8     Bell, Jared             SR-4 Princeton                    52-11 
9     Sise, Henry             SO-2 Villanova                 51-11.25 
10    Sullivan, Dan           SR-4 Villanova                  48-5.25 
--   
--   


Mens  Discus 	 	 Flight #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Hasley, Hunter          FR-1 Columbia                     147-2 
2     Nwachukwu, Chikadodiri  SO-2 Villanova                    141-7 
3     Davis, Brandon          FR-1 Monmouth                     136-1 
4     Andretta, Troy          SR-4 Monmouth                     134-4 
5     Anczarski, Jadyn        SO-2 Villanova                    131-1 
6     Santarsiero, Vincent    JR-3 Monmouth                     129-7 
7     Wilson, Timothy         JR-3 Monmouth                     129-2 
8     Martin, George          SR-4 Monmouth                     128-1 
9     Kocienda, Nick          JR-3 Manhattan                    123-7 
10    Dixon, Justice          FR-1 Princeton                    122-1 
11    Burns, James            JR-3 Princeton                    115-6 
--   
--   
--   


Mens  Discus 	 	 Flight #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Cook, Chris             SR-4 Princeton                    172-1 
2     Bell, Jared             SR-4 Princeton                    169-8 
3     Ribeiro, Lucas          SO-2 Dartmouth                    168-8 
4     Murphy, Corey           JR-3 Monmouth                     166-8 
5     Vena, Nick                   Unattached                   165-2 
6     Charles, Mitchel        JR-3 Princeton                    163-1 
7     Mooers, John            SO-2 Rutgers                      160-5 
8     Menocal, Gus            JR-3 Manhattan                    160-3 
9     Campbell, Jason         FR-1 Rutgers                      154-6 
10    Gilligan, Daniel        FR-1 Monmouth                     153-9 
11    Kralka, Serhiy          SR-4 Binghamton                   146-5 
12    Waugh, Eric             SO-2 Manhattan                    142-8 
13    Tummino, Andrew         SO-2 Monmouth                     138-3 


Mens  Javelin 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Mirabelli, Chris        JR-3 Rutgers                      235-2 
2     Carr, Thomas            SR-4 Rutgers                      231-6 
3     Orlando, Mark           SO-2 Monmouth                     201-4 
4     Andrus, Cole            FR-1 Dartmouth                   199-10 
5     Colello, Ben            SO-2 Dartmouth                   183-10 
6     Judge, Jack             JR-3 Villanova                    180-2 
7     Onbashian, Liam         SO-2 Monmouth                     177-9 
8     Whims, Parker           SO-2 Dartmouth                    173-1 
9     Pepper, Michael         SO-2 Monmouth                     130-1 
10    Sangimino, Michael      FR-1 Monmouth                     120-8