Results

Licensed to JBAC Timers - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/17/2017 08:43 PM
                             SJTCA #8 - 1/17/2017                              
                            Bennett Indoor Complex                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash FROSH
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jodlbauer, Ainsley         9 Seneca  HS              8.33       8.23   6 
  2 Chandler, Chyna            9 Bridgeton HS            7.72       8.23   6 
  3 DiPasquale, Sophia         9 Seneca  HS              8.40       8.27   5 
  4 Giovanni-Sula, Marlo       9 Seneca  HS              8.42       8.32   5 
  5 Billingsley, Zhane'        9 Brick Memori            7.92       8.34   6 
  6 Blaine, Khalisa            9 Haddon Hts.             7.80       8.36   6 
  7 Grace, Tanjeas             9 Deptford HS             8.41       8.45   5 
  8 Freeman, Indya             9 Washington T            9.30       8.48   3 
  9 Bennett, Sierra            9 Burlington T            8.46       8.52   5 
 10 Pate, Ashley               9 Hammonton HS            9.80       8.54   2 
 11 Walters, Khyla             9 Eastern Reg.            8.66       8.57   4 
 12 Mckeown, Lauren            9 Cherokee HS             8.30       8.58   6 
 13 Davies, Morgan             9 Monroe Twp.             8.47       8.59   5 
 14 Rogers, Kaitlyn            9 Washington T            9.50       8.60   2 
 15 Allen, Saylor              9 Haddon Hts.             8.50       8.66   5 
 16 Dixon, Caira               9 Deptford HS             8.61       8.67   4 
 17 DeRose, Celeste            9 Hammonton HS                       8.67   1 
 18 Akiri, Fejiro              9 Cherokee HS             8.60       8.68   4 
 19 Bryant, Isabel             9 Deptford HS             8.67       8.68   4 
 20 Purnell, Jailyn            9 Vineland HS             8.56       8.75   5 
 21 Kaur, Harkamalpreet        9 Rancocas Val                       8.76   1 
 22 Azuonwu, Jane              9 Hammonton HS            8.40       8.77   5 
 23 Anderson, Markayla         9 West Deptfor            9.00       8.80   3 
 24 Hardy, Lyria               9 Deptford HS             8.95       8.83   3 
 25 Beavers, Corrine           9 Burlington T            8.63       8.85   4 
 26 Zavada, Alyssa             9 Burlington T                       8.87   2 
 27 Connolly, Rachel           9 Cherokee HS                        8.90   1 
 28 Travaglini, Angelina       9 Eastern Reg.            8.93       8.92   3 
 29 Harold, Danyzha            9 Vineland HS             8.68       8.93   4 
 30 Massey, Gabriella          9 Seneca  HS              8.80       8.96   4 
 31 Kane, Christynna           9 Burlington T                       9.00   1 
 32 Mullen, Taylor             9 Haddon Hts.             9.10       9.13   3 
 33 Brocco, Abigail            9 Eastern Reg.           15.61       9.19   2 
 34 Connelly, Angela           9 Cedar Creek             9.00       9.28   3 
 35 Soto, Jayalyn              9 Eastern Reg.            8.62       9.32   4 
 36 Delany, Laura              9 Rancocas Val            9.08       9.34   3 
 37 Ahenkora, Giselle          9 Rancocas Val            8.40       9.44   6 
 38 Kuehn, Danae               9 Rancocas Val            9.10       9.89   3 
 39 Khalil, Sally              9 Gateway Reg            10.23      10.00   2 
 40 Hou, Yuchi                 9 Paul VI HS                        10.08   1 
 41 Jacobs, La'Nyjah           9 Vineland HS                       10.25   2 
 42 Lun, Yi                    9 Paul VI HS                        10.58   2 
 43 McIntosh, Mackenzie        9 Triton Reg.                       10.72   1 
 44 Lynn, Makayla              9 Triton Reg.            10.00      11.39   2 
 -- Thorpe, Aaliyah            9 Brick Memori            8.10         FS   6 
 -- Tiliakas, Wanessa          9 Gateway Reg             9.98        SCR     
 -- Gans-Ali, Jala             9 Vineland HS                         SCR     
 -- Wilkins, Miyearan         10 Washington T            9.00        SCR     
 -- Serrano, Michala           9 Haddon Hts.             9.41        SCR     
 -- Bowers, Joynee             9 Cherokee HS             8.46        SCR     
 -- Correll, Meghan           10 Cherokee HS             7.92        SCR     
 -- Muniz, Amanda              9 Vineland HS             8.56        SCR     
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Covington, Olivia         10 Eastern Reg.            7.80       7.93   6 
  2 Warren, Makiah            10 Rancocas Val            8.14       8.00   6 
  3 Haas, Olivia              11 Monroe Twp.             7.84       8.01   6 
  4 Small, Cintia             11 Hammonton HS            8.05       8.16   6 
  5 Gaines, Sierra            11 Audubon HS              8.13       8.17   6 
  6 Reddick, Elisha           11 Haddon Hts.             7.80       8.21   6 
  7 Parr, Rachel              12 Audubon HS              8.50       8.21   5 
  8 Haas, Vivian              11 Monroe Twp.             8.26       8.24   5 
  9 Clue, Kayana              11 Bridgeton HS         8:12.00       8.25   2 
 10 Stevens, Francesca        11 Burlington T            7.93       8.32   6 
 11 Mercer, Nia               10 West Deptfor            8.30       8.33   5 
 12 Foote, Philycia           10 Rancocas Val            8.30       8.36   5 
 13 Mahon, Kirsten            11 Monroe Twp.             8.16       8.39   6 
 14 Wiltshire, Allison        10 Ocean City H            8.54       8.41   4 
 15 Friedman, Anna            10 Eastern Reg.            8.55       8.42   4 
 16 Binkley, Nicole           11 Burlington T            8.21       8.48   5 
 17 Matura, Mackenzie         10 Ocean City H            8.16       8.51   5 
 18 Sagoe, Oyinlola           10 Monroe Twp.             8.50       8.53   5 
 19 Ross, Ta'mya              10 Eastern Reg.            8.66       8.63   4 
 20 Scates, Lexi              10 Cedar Creek             8.83       8.64   3 
 21 Marquez, Mariaisabel      10 Bridgeton HS         8:24.00       8.66   1 
 22 Jiggetts, Morgan          11 Rancocas Val            8.81       8.68   3 
 23 Powell, Chryssoula        11 Seneca  HS              8.65       8.69   4 
 24 Champion, Arielle         10 Rancocas Val            8.77       8.71   3 
 25 Griffo, Gabriella         10 Paul VI HS                         8.73   1 
 26 Finn, Eva                 11 Triton Reg.             8.75       8.87   4 
 27 Padden, Emily             12 Seneca  HS              8.72       8.88   4 
 28 Mustafa, Elis             11 Cherokee HS             8.50       8.91   5 
 29 Cohan, Hannah             11 Hammonton HS            9.09       8.99   3 
 30 Keim, Macie               11 Burlington T                       9.02   1 
 31 McDonnell, Tanis          10 Ocean City H            8.60       9.03   4 
 32 Lawanson, Jordan          11 Triton Reg.             9.16       9.05   3 
 33 Pape, Christina           10 Eastern Reg.            9.32       9.20   2 
 34 Snelling, Caroline        12 Paul VI HS              8.84       9.22   3 
 35 Sotelo-Flores, Lisette    10 Hammonton HS            9.50       9.25   2 
 36 Shah, Rucha               10 Vineland HS                        9.32   1 
 37 Wallenburg, Katryn        10 Cherokee HS             9.41       9.33   2 
 38 Gazzara, Olivia           10 Cherokee HS             9.50       9.55   2 
 39 Farside, Faith            10 Vineland HS                        9.57   1 
 40 Brown, Anaya              10 Paul VI HS              9.10       9.60   3 
 41 Philippou, Brianna        10 Ocean City H            8.60       9.73   4 
 42 Tracey, Ailis             10 Cherokee HS             9.30      10.18   3 
 43 Reynolds, Kayla           10 Gateway Reg            10.58      10.62   2 
 44 Przychowicz, Katrina      10 Triton Reg.            10.00      10.86   2 
 45 Thornewell, Alexis        11 Hammonton HS           10.50      11.09   2 
 -- Beavers, Corrine           9 Burlington T            8.63        SCR     
 -- Tiliakas, Wanessa          9 Gateway Reg             9.98        SCR     
 -- Ricciardi, Kierstin        9 Washington T            9.00        SCR     
 -- Allen, Saylor              9 Haddon Hts.             8.50        SCR     
 -- Zavada, Alyssa             9 Burlington T                        SCR     
 -- Billingsley, Zhane'        9 Brick Memori            7.92        SCR     
 -- Walls, Kaprii             11 West Deptfor            8.10        SCR     
 -- Bennett, Sierra            9 Burlington T            8.46        SCR     
 -- Kane, Christynna           9 Burlington T                        SCR     
 -- Soto, Jayalyn              9 Eastern Reg.            8.62        SCR     
 -- Gentile, Gabrielle         9 Eastern Reg.            8.90        SCR     
 -- Thorpe, Aaliyah            9 Brick Memori            8.10        SCR     
 -- Locke, Evelyn              9 Seneca  HS              9.10        SCR     
 -- Hardy, Lyria               9 Deptford HS             8.95        SCR     
 -- Nazario, Katiushka         9 Vineland HS                         SCR     
 -- Taylor, Alyssa             9 Seneca  HS              9.23        SCR     
 -- Khalil, Sally              9 Gateway Reg            10.23        SCR     
 -- Mayner, Tayva              9 Washington T            9.40        SCR     
 -- Morton, Angelise          10 Washington T            9.20        SCR     
 -- Mosley, Mikiya             9 Bridgeton HS         8:23.00        SCR     
 -- Chandler, Chyna            9 Bridgeton HS         8:12.00        SCR     
 -- Travaglini, Angelina       9 Eastern Reg.            8.93        SCR     
 -- Walters, Khyla             9 Eastern Reg.            8.66        SCR     
 -- Gans-Ali, Jala             9 Vineland HS                         SCR     
 -- McIntosh, Mackenzie        9 Triton Reg.            10.00        SCR     
 -- Jacobs, La'Nyjah           9 Vineland HS                         SCR     
 -- Jodlbauer, Ainsley         9 Seneca  HS              8.33        SCR     
 -- Lynn, Makayla              9 Triton Reg.            10.00        SCR     
 -- Rogers, Kaitlyn            9 Washington T            9.50        SCR     
 -- Wilkins, Miyearan         10 Washington T            9.00        SCR     
 -- Purnell, Jailyn            9 Vineland HS             8.56        SCR     
 -- Freeman, Indya             9 Washington T            9.30        SCR     
 -- Lun, Yi                    9 Paul VI HS                          SCR     
 -- Ahenkora, Giselle          9 Rancocas Val            8.40        SCR     
 -- Davies, Morgan             9 Monroe Twp.             8.47        SCR     
 -- Hou, Yuchi                 9 Paul VI HS                          SCR     
 -- DiPasquale, Sophia         9 Seneca  HS              8.40        SCR     
 -- Giovanni-Sula, Marlo       9 Seneca  HS              8.42        SCR     
 -- Delany, Laura              9 Rancocas Val            9.08        SCR     
 -- Kuehn, Danae               9 Rancocas Val            9.10        SCR     
 -- Azuonwu, Jane              9 Hammonton HS            8.40        SCR     
 -- Serrano, Michala           9 Haddon Hts.             9.41        SCR     
 -- Linstra, Jenna            10 Cedar Creek             8.60        SCR     
 -- Sanchez, Venizya          10 Cedar Creek             8.60        SCR     
 -- Blaine, Khalisa            9 Haddon Hts.             7.80        SCR     
 -- Connelly, Angela           9 Cedar Creek             9.00        SCR     
 -- Bowers, Joynee             9 Cherokee HS             8.46        SCR     
 -- Akiri, Fejiro              9 Cherokee HS             8.60        SCR     
 -- Dixon, Caira               9 Deptford HS             8.61        SCR     
 -- Bryant, Isabel             9 Deptford HS             8.67        SCR     
 -- Anderson, Markayla         9 West Deptfor            9.00        SCR     
 -- Grace, Tanjeas             9 Deptford HS             8.41        SCR     
 -- Connolly, Rachel           9 Cherokee HS             8.92        SCR     
 -- Hands, Najah              11 Cedar Creek             8.40        SCR     
 -- Pate, Ashley               9 Hammonton HS            9.80        SCR     
 -- Mckeown, Lauren            9 Cherokee HS             8.30        SCR     
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles FROSH
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Truisi, Julia              9 Brick Memori           10.18       9.74   4 
  2 Brocco, Abigail            9 Eastern Reg.           10.69      10.00   4 
  3 Billingsley, Zhane'        9 Brick Memori           10.54      10.29   4 
  4 Butler, Jaeda              9 Rancocas Val           10.70      10.41   4 
  5 Ricciardi, Kierstin        9 Washington T           10.88      10.70   4 
  6 Clark, Kailyn              9 Cherokee HS            11.17      10.78   4 
  7 Brown, Kharonay            9 Rancocas Val            9.96      10.82   4 
  8 DellaFemina, Emma          9 Cherokee HS            12.00      11.15   3 
  9 Mayner, Tayva              9 Washington T           12.39      11.21   2 
 10 Poole, Madison             9 Burlington T           11.34      11.23   3 
 11 Fowler, Jessica            9 Brick Memori           11.53      11.28   3 
 12 Rogers, Kaitlyn            9 Washington T           12.50      11.28   2 
 13 Soto, Kelina               9 Vineland HS                       11.43   1 
 14 Akiri, Fejiro              9 Cherokee HS            12.28      11.53   3 
 15 Anderson, Markayla         9 West Deptfor           11.38      11.56   3 
 16 Davies, Morgan             9 Monroe Twp.            11.99      11.59   3 
 17 Freeman, Indya             9 Washington T           11.70      11.66   3 
 18 Gentile, Gabrielle         9 Eastern Reg.           12.33      11.75   2 
 19 Khalil, Sally              9 Gateway Reg                       11.91   2 
 20 Hunger, Gracie             9 Eastern Reg.           12.00      11.97   3 
 21 Forshay, Katrina           9 Cherokee HS            12.66      12.13   2 
 22 Massey, Gabriella          9 Seneca  HS                        12.14   1 
 23 McIntire, Gianna           9 Seneca  HS                        12.15   1 
 -- Colasurdo, Jamey           9 Hammonton HS           12.50        SCR   2 
 -- Wilkins, Miyearan         10 Washington T           11.44        SCR     
 -- Tiliakas, Wanessa          9 Gateway Reg                         SCR     
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Tianna        11 Rancocas Val           10.15       9.97   3 
  2 Jett, Staci               12 Rancocas Val           10.09      10.00   3 
  3 English, Faith            11 Rancocas Val           10.35      10.10   3 
  4 Heizer, Kayla             11 Monroe Twp.            10.50      10.31   3 
  5 Diaz, Kaitlyn             10 Monroe Twp.            12.93      10.49   1 
  6 Parr, Rachel              12 Audubon HS             11.92      10.79   2 
  7 Betz, Emily               10 Brick Memori           11.50      10.79   2 
  8 Matura, Mackenzie         10 Ocean City H           10.85      10.87   3 
  9 Graetzig, Johanna         10 Monroe Twp.            11.46      10.91   2 
 10 Bull, Morgan              10 Haddon Hts.             9.90      10.94   3 
 11 McBryde, Andrea           10 Eastern Reg.           11.00      11.04   3 
 12 Griffo, Gabriella         10 Paul VI HS             12.06      11.98   2 
 13 Padden, Emily             12 Seneca  HS             11.55      12.01   2 
 14 Powell, Chryssoula        11 Seneca  HS                        12.11   1 
 15 Brothman, Katelyn         11 Hammonton HS           10.50      12.18   3 
 16 Vasquez, Henesis          10 Vineland HS            12.43      12.43   2 
 17 Packard, Hannah           11 Seneca  HS                        12.62   1 
 18 Marshall, Nyah            10 Vineland HS            12.26      12.68   2 
 19 Howard, Kylie             11 Washington T           12.60      12.96   1 
 -- Allen, Saylor              9 Haddon Hts.            10.80        SCR     
 -- Bob-Grey, Adonista        10 Haddon Hts.            11.30        SCR     
 -- Fowler, Jessica            9 Brick Memori           11.53        SCR     
 -- Poole, Madison             9 Burlington T           11.34        SCR     
 -- Truisi, Julia              9 Brick Memori           10.18        SCR     
 -- Akiri, Fejiro              9 Cherokee HS            12.28        SCR     
 -- Billingsley, Zhane'        9 Brick Memori           10.54        SCR     
 -- Davies, Morgan             9 Monroe Twp.            11.99        SCR     
 -- Brown, Kharonay            9 Rancocas Val            9.96        SCR     
 -- Colasurdo, Jamey           9 Hammonton HS           12.50        SCR     
 -- Massey, Gabriella          9 Seneca  HS                          SCR     
 -- Butler, Jaeda              9 Rancocas Val           10.70        SCR     
 -- Brocco, Abigail            9 Eastern Reg.           10.69        SCR     
 -- Gentile, Gabrielle         9 Eastern Reg.           12.33        SCR     
 -- DellaFemina, Emma          9 Cherokee HS            12.00        SCR     
 -- Tiliakas, Wanessa          9 Gateway Reg                         SCR     
 -- Hunger, Gracie             9 Eastern Reg.           12.00        SCR     
 -- Anderson, Markayla         9 West Deptfor           11.38        SCR     
 -- Clark, Kailyn              9 Cherokee HS            11.17        SCR     
 -- Wilkins, Miyearan         10 Washington T           11.44        SCR     
 -- Kramer, Emily             10 Cherokee HS            11.59        SCR     
 -- Sanchez, Venizya          10 Cedar Creek            11.00        SCR     
 -- Soto, Kelina               9 Vineland HS                         SCR     
 -- McIntire, Gianna           9 Seneca  HS                          SCR     
 -- Rogers, Kaitlyn            9 Washington T           12.50        SCR     
 -- Freeman, Indya             9 Washington T           11.70        SCR     
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Audubon HS  'A'                                   1:56.00    1:55.95   6 
  2 Haddon Hts.  HS  'A'                              1:56.50    1:57.35   5 
  3 Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                              1:56.00    1:57.46   6 
  4 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       1:55.00    1:57.49   6 
  5 Monroe Twp. HS  'A'                               1:57.00    1:58.90   5 
  6 Seneca  HS  'B'                                   2:04.00    2:01.80   4 
  7 Monroe Twp. HS  'B'                               1:59.00    2:02.09   5 
  8 Deptford HS  'A'                                  2:05.00    2:03.00   4 
  9 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            1:54.31    2:03.25   6 
 10 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'C'                       2:06.00    2:05.57   3 
 11 Monroe Twp. HS  'C'                               2:09.00    2:05.77   2 
 12 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'B'                       2:01.00    2:05.81   5 
 13 Eastern Reg. HS  'B'                              2:08.00    2:06.06   2 
 14 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 2:02.00    2:06.06   4 
 15 Cherokee HS  'B'                                  2:04.00    2:06.62   4 
 16 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           2:05.00    2:06.66   3 
 17 Ocean City HS  'B'                                2:05.00    2:07.47   3 
 18 Triton Reg. HS  'A'                               2:12.00    2:09.16   2 
 19 Vineland HS  'A'                                  1:54.49    2:09.42   6 
 20 Seneca  HS  'A'                                   2:05.00    2:09.59   3 
 21 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  2:04.10    2:10.28   4 
 22 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                 2:07.00    2:11.97   2 
 23 Eastern Reg. HS  'C'                              2:17.00    2:12.65   1 
 24 Ocean City HS  'A'                                2:05.00    2:13.09   4 
 25 Washington Twp HS  'B'                            1:57.00    2:14.19   5 
 26 Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                           2:06.00    2:14.66   2 
 27 Cherokee HS  'C'                                  2:14.00    2:15.82   1 
 28 Gateway Reg HS  'A'                               2:11.06    2:17.87   2 
 29 Triton Reg. HS  'B'                               2:24.00    2:25.06   1 
 30 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   1:55.23    2:30.46   6 
 31 Hammonton HS  'B'                                 2:05.51    2:32.21   3 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ocean City HS  'A'                               11:00.00   11:18.70   2  10   
  2 Cherokee HS  'A'                                 11:12.00   11:34.36   2   8   
  3 Paul VI HS  'A'                                  12:04.45   11:45.30   1   6   
  4 Triton Reg. HS  'A'                              11:56.73   11:48.68   2   5   
  5 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                13:00.00   11:55.03   1   4   
  6 Monroe Twp. HS  'A'                              11:40.00   11:55.10   2   3   
  7 Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                          11:35.00   11:57.31   2   2   
  8 Cherokee HS  'B'                                 12:04.00   12:04.36   2   1   
  9 Washington Twp HS  'A'                           11:56.68   12:06.17   2 
 10 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                      12:53.00   12:08.91   1 
 11 Seneca  HS  'A'                                  11:40.00   12:12.12   2 
 12 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                          12:11.44   12:12.20   1 
 13 Monroe Twp. HS  'B'                              12:12.00   12:37.93   1 
 14 Vineland HS  'A'                                 12:32.71   12:47.52   1 
 15 Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                             13:00.00   13:02.54   1 
 16 Audubon HS  'A'                                  11:46.47   13:12.14   2 
 17 Hammonton HS  'A'                                13:00.00   13:44.10   1 
 18 Hammonton HS  'B'                                14:00.00   14:42.30   1 
 -- West Deptford HS  'A'                            12:35.55        SCR     
 -- Cedar Creek HS  'A'                              11:40.00        SCR     
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cedar Creek HS  'A'                               4:50.00    4:46.70   2 
  2 Brick Memorial HS  'A'                            4:48.38    4:49.68   2 
  3 Ocean City HS  'A'                                4:45.00    4:50.12   2 
  4 Haddon Hts.  HS  'A'                              4:38.00    4:52.40   2 
  5 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           5:03.78    5:00.74   1 
  6 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                 5:07.00    5:03.27   1 
  7 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       4:58.00    5:10.98   2 
  8 Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                              5:06.00    5:11.27   1 
  9 Eastern Reg. HS  'B'                              5:12.00    5:14.54   1 
 10 Ocean City HS  'B'                                4:45.00    5:14.78   2 
 11 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'B'                       5:02.00    5:15.26   2 
 12 Deptford HS  'A'                                  5:15.00    5:16.26   1 
 13 Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                           5:03.78    5:17.09   1 
 14 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            4:40.01    5:25.03   2 
 15 Cherokee HS  'B'                                  5:10.00    5:29.64   1 
 16 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  5:08.00    5:33.64   1 
 17 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   4:41.03    5:33.75   2 
 18 Gateway Reg HS  'A'                               5:03.05    5:43.28   1 
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monroe Twp. HS  'A'                              15:36.00   14:40.91  
  2 Cedar Creek HS  'A'                              15:00.00   14:51.00  
  3 Seneca  HS  'A'                                  15:15.00   15:09.29  
  4 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                15:05.00   15:09.51  
  5 Audubon HS  'A'                                  14:24.95   15:33.08  
  6 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                      15:47.00   15:45.40  
  7 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                          15:42.18   15:52.15  
  8 Vineland HS  'A'                                 16:06.26   16:00.91  
  9 Hammonton HS  'A'                                15:30.00   16:04.42  
 10 Deptford HS  'A'                                 15:45.00   16:18.85  
 11 Haddon Hts.  HS  'A'                             14:56.21   16:28.12  
 -- West Deptford HS  'A'                            15:32.22        SCR  
 -- Paul VI HS  'A'                                  14:12.77        SCR  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parr, Rachel              12 Audubon HS                      4-08.00   10   
  2 Kenny, Jade               10 Eastern Reg.         4-10.00    4-06.00    8   
  3 Key, Kira                 10 Rancocas Val         4-06.00   J4-06.00    6   
  4 Young, Lamya              10 Audubon HS                     J4-06.00    5   
  5 Auwarter, Ava              9 Ocean City H         4-00.00    4-04.00    4   
  6 Sutter, Megan             10 Ocean City H                    4-02.00    2.50
  6 Jett, Staci               12 Rancocas Val         4-06.00    4-02.00    2.50
  7 Binkley, Nicole           11 Burlington T         4-00.00   J4-00.00    1   
  8 Packard, Hannah           11 Seneca  HS           4-00.00    4-00.00  
  9 Stevens, Francesca        11 Burlington T         4-00.00   J4-00.00  
 -- Hatcher, Brazil            9 Vineland HS                          NH  
 -- Poole, Madison             9 Burlington T                         NH  
 -- McIntire, Gianna           9 Seneca  HS           4-00.00         NH  
 -- Bennett, Abigal            9 Ocean City H         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Covington, Olivia         10 Eastern Reg.         4-00.00        SCR  
 -- Kramer, Emily             10 Cherokee HS          4-06.00        SCR  
 -- Zevallos, Miranda         10 Paul VI HS                          SCR  
 -- McBryde, Andrea           10 Eastern Reg.         4-00.00        SCR  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heckman, Mackenzie        10 Rancocas Val         6-00.00    6-00.00   10   
 -- Dubbs, MacKenzie          11 Gateway Reg                          NH  
 -- Correa, Samantha          12 Gateway Reg                          NH  
 -- Cohan, Hannah             11 Hammonton HS         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Friedman, Anna            10 Eastern Reg.                         NH  
 -- Travaglini, Angelina       9 Eastern Reg.                         NH  
 -- Pape, Christina           10 Eastern Reg.                        SCR  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deal, Isabelle            10 Washington T        30-04.75   30-00.00   10   
  2 Abbruzzese, Gianna         9 Burlington T        28-06.00   29-03.50    8   
  3 Webster, Kayla            10 Washington T        28-07.00   28-02.75    6   
  4 Ortiz, Analisse           11 Monroe Twp.         25-09.00   27-09.75    5   
  5 Schieda, Emma              9 Monroe Twp.         25-11.50   27-02.25    4   
  6 Accardi, Jacqueline        9 West Deptfor        27-06.00   27-02.00    3   
  7 McNeely, Briana           10 Audubon HS          28-03.50   27-01.25    2   
  8 Cooley, Ziani             12 Audubon HS          25-00.00   26-05.25    1   
  9 Henley, Krysten           10 Eastern Reg.        25-01.75   25-09.25  
 10 Miller, Ciara             10 Eastern Reg.        23-03.75   24-05.00  
 11 Belz, Amber               10 Ocean City H        25-02.25   24-04.00  
 12 Spencer, Nikkandra        12 Bridgeton HS        28-02.00   24-03.00  
 13 Holmes, Brailyn            9 Bridgeton HS        25-04.00   23-06.25  
 14 Genay, Bianca              9 Deptford HS         21-10.25   23-02.25  
 15 Lin, Mandy                10 Hammonton HS        22-01.00   23-01.75  
 16 Blankley, Kaitlyn         10 Ocean City H                   20-10.75  
 17 Morison, Hannah            9 Cherokee HS         18-11.75   20-06.00  
 18 Paul, Cailyn              10 Haddon Hts.         20-07.25   19-10.25  
 19 Guerrero, Rosa             9 Triton Reg.         15-00.00   19-06.50  
 20 Correll, Meghan           10 Cherokee HS         19-11.75   19-01.25  
 21 Pressley, Madison         10 Haddon Hts.         17-07.00   18-06.00  
 22 Morello, Celina           10 Gateway Reg         17-09.50   17-08.50  
 23 Atland, Renee             10 Hammonton HS        22-01.00   17-03.00  
 24 Magpiong, Amanda           9 Triton Reg.         15-00.00   16-09.25  
 25 Krucinski, Rayna           9 Deptford HS         14-00.75   16-02.75  
 26 Khalil, Sara              10 Gateway Reg                    13-01.00  
 -- Fenuto, Madison           10 West Deptfor        18-00.00        SCR  
 -- Belton, Elana             10 Burlington T                        SCR  
 -- Socarras, Amanda          10 Rancocas Val        18-11.00        SCR  
 -- Steff, Danielle           12 Rancocas Val        36-01.25        SCR  
 -- Ruiz, Gianna              11 Vineland HS                         SCR  
 -- Rivera, Laleshka          12 Vineland HS         19-02.75        SCR  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Greene, Jayden             9 Washington T            7.17       7.11   6 
  2 McQueen, Richard           9 Cedar Creek             7.30       7.24   6 
  3 Nwosu, Jake                9 Delsea Reg.             7.23       7.27   6 
  4 Fofanah, Mohamed           9 Cherokee HS             7.31       7.27   6 
  5 Singletary, Ronnie         9 Delsea Reg.             7.26       7.29   6 
  6 Wright, Donovan            9 Burlington T            7.25       7.34   6 
  7 Bookman, Tyshawn           9 West Deptfor            7.35       7.36   5 
  8 Shippy, Antwon             9 Washington T            7.37       7.37   5 
  9 Hamlet, Mikel              9 Deptford HS             7.27       7.40   6 
 10 El, Naim                   9 Winslow Twp             7.64       7.43   5 
 11 Fawkes, Richeid            9 Deptford HS             7.50       7.43   5 
 12 Green, Isiah               9 Paul VI HS                         7.43   1 
 13 Scirrotto, Vinny           9 West Deptfor            7.37       7.44   5 
 14 Clement, Donovan           9 Deptford HS             7.38       7.48   5 
 15 Gregory, Daylyn            9 Vineland HS                        7.50   1 
 16 Robinson, Russell          9 Deptford HS             7.50       7.52   5 
 17 Millstein, Jaden           9 Ocean City H            7.59       7.60   5 
 18 Morales, Marco             9 Delsea Reg.             7.30       7.62   6 
 19 Barnes, Michael            9 West Deptfor            7.80       7.63   4 
 20 Souto, Henry               9 Ocean City H            7.71       7.67   4 
 21 Bland, Anthony             9 Haddon Hts.             8.07       7.72   3 
 22 Sager, Will                9 West Deptfor            7.81       7.84   4 
 23 Purvis, John               9 Winslow Twp             8.50       7.89   3 
 24 Thomas, Justin             9 Cedar Creek             7.94       7.96   4 
 25 Glaze, Christopher         9 Burlington T                       7.98   2 
 26 Georges, Sebastian         9 Paul VI HS                         8.00   2 
 27 Delgado, Evan              9 Rancocas Val            7.80       8.01   4 
 28 Bamba, Alpha               9 Vineland HS             8.26       8.05   3 
 29 Phillips, Zachary          9 Seneca  HS              7.96       8.07   4 
 30 Manning, John              9 Paul VI HS                         8.08   2 
 31 Circello, Colin            9 Burlington T                       8.11   2 
 32 Vega, Jon                  9 Cedar Creek             8.17       8.20   3 
 33 Thomas, Damascus           9 Paul VI HS                         8.33   2 
 34 Stuchinski, Joshua         9 Rancocas Val            7.80       8.45   4 
 35 Mathews, Nikhil            9 Eastern Reg.                       8.52   2 
 36 Huang, Kevin               9 Triton Reg.             8.70       8.60   3 
 37 Belusik, Wilson            9 Gateway Reg                        8.63   3 
 38 Carr, Alex                 9 Haddon Hts.             8.50       8.64   3 
 39 Cruz, Alex                 9 Cedar Creek             7.94       8.83   4 
 40 Shah, Arjun                9 Rancocas Val            8.10       9.10   3 
 -- Frazier, Aaron             9 Winslow Twp                         SCR     
 -- McKenna, Jake              9 Ocean City H                        SCR     
 -- Lomax, Dimere              9 Delsea Reg.             7.00        SCR     
 -- Fechter, Kyle              9 Burlington T                        SCR     
 -- Urbieta, Brian             9 Eastern Reg.                        SCR     
 -- Dopke, Kyle                9 Rancocas Val            8.10        SCR     
 -- Greenwald, Brian           9 Haddon Hts.             8.70        SCR     
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Khion               9 Deptford HS             6.86       6.84   7 
  2 Fowler, Keison            10 Delsea Reg.             6.98       6.93   7 
  3 Borguet, Aidan            10 Delsea Reg.             6.92       7.02   7 
  4 Brown, Vincent            10 Rancocas Val            7.10       7.03   7 
  5 Bush, Robert              10 Paul VI HS                         7.05   3 
  6 Love, Shamar              10 Bridgeton HS                       7.06   3 
  7 Banks, Jamel              12 Deptford HS             7.03       7.09   7 
  8 Peters, Ethan             10 Washington T            7.29       7.18   6 
  9 Flood, Kenneth            10 Washington T            7.25       7.22   6 
 10 Camper, Anthony           10 Deptford HS             7.20       7.23   7 
 11 Malloy, Josiah            12 Bridgeton HS                       7.24   2 
 12 Gibson, Andrew            10 Haddon Hts.             7.41       7.30   6 
 12 Holt, Scott               10 Cedar Creek             7.62       7.30   5 
 14 Smith, Naseem             10 Deptford HS             7.20       7.35   6 
 15 Benjamin, Clinton         10 Haddon Hts.             7.80       7.36   4 
 16 Jones, Thomas             11 Vineland HS                        7.38   2 
 17 Capp, Dinonn              10 Willingboro             7.48       7.42   6 
 18 Aquilino, Gregory         10 Audubon HS              7.64       7.43   5 
 19 Young, Greg               11 Winslow Twp             7.07       7.46   7 
 20 Parker, Trasaun           10 Washington T                       7.51   1 
 21 Green, Trae               11 Willingboro                        7.55   2 
 22 Mason, Rajus              10 Rancocas Val            7.50       7.57   5 
 23 Voynow, James             12 Cherokee HS             7.49       7.57   5 
 24 White, Marcus             10 Burlington T                       7.58   2 
 25 Bowen, Brian              10 Cedar Creek             7.70       7.58   5 
 26 Hiller, Terrell           11 Winslow Twp             8.08       7.60   4 
 27 Wood, Micah               10 Rancocas Val            7.40       7.64   6 
 28 Lasick, Jason             10 Seneca  HS              7.69       7.65   5 
 29 Stanley, Eriq             12 Winslow Twp             7.16       7.67   7 
 30 Horsley, Zahree           11 Willingboro                        7.72   2 
 31 Mackey, Austin            10 Bishop Eusta                       7.74   2 
 32 Levine, Lewin             10 Haddon Hts.             8.00       7.74   4 
 33 Penn, Joshua              10 Cherokee HS             7.88       7.79   4 
 33 Blackwell, Jalyn          10 Burlington T                       7.79   3 
 35 Trombetta, Anthony        10 Washington T            7.35       7.79   6 
 36 Pereira, Franky           10 Audubon HS              7.78       7.81   5 
 37 Dixon, Caraton            11 Willingboro                        7.81   1 
 38 Ellzy, Jordan             10 Burlington T            7.80       7.82   4 
 39 Kent, Willie              11 Vineland HS                        7.82   1 
 40 Hauer, Austin             10 Seneca  HS              7.90       7.83   4 
 41 Hauer, Alex               10 Seneca  HS              7.96       7.92   4 
 42 Khan, Mosharaf            11 Triton Reg.             8.50       7.99   3 
 43 Lyles, Jared              12 Winslow Twp             7.50       8.05   5 
 44 Daniel, Michael           10 Paul VI HS                         8.16   2 
 45 Perper, Justin            10 Cherokee HS             8.32       8.32   3 
 46 Uddin, Reaz               11 Gateway Reg                        8.39   3 
 47 Greco, Nicholas           11 Cherokee HS             8.36       8.53   3 
 -- Alvarado, Kevin            9 Vineland HS                         SCR     
 -- Broome, Nahzir             9 Vineland HS             7.41        SCR     
 -- Rodgers, Omar             10 Burlington T            7.35        SCR     
 -- Manning, John              9 Paul VI HS                          SCR     
 -- Robinson, Russell          9 Deptford HS             7.50        SCR     
 -- Hamlet, Mikel              9 Deptford HS             7.27        SCR     
 -- Davis, Larry               9 Eastern Reg.                        SCR     
 -- Clement, Donovan           9 Deptford HS             7.38        SCR     
 -- Singletary, Ronnie         9 Delsea Reg.             7.26        SCR     
 -- Fawkes, Richeid            9 Deptford HS             7.50        SCR     
 -- Bland, Anthony             9 Haddon Hts.             8.07        SCR     
 -- Belusik, Wilson            9 Gateway Reg                         SCR     
 -- Carr, Alex                 9 Haddon Hts.             8.50        SCR     
 -- Mathews, Nikhil            9 Eastern Reg.                        SCR     
 -- Knowles, Nathaniel         9 Eastern Reg.                        SCR     
 -- Urbieta, Brian             9 Eastern Reg.                        SCR     
 -- Cruz, Alex                 9 Cedar Creek             7.94        SCR     
 -- Wright, Donovan            9 Burlington T            7.25        SCR     
 -- McQueen, Richard           9 Cedar Creek             7.30        SCR     
 -- Fechter, Kyle              9 Burlington T                        SCR     
 -- Circello, Colin            9 Burlington T                        SCR     
 -- Glaze, Christopher         9 Burlington T                        SCR     
 -- Morales, Marco             9 Delsea Reg.             7.30        SCR     
 -- Lomax, Dimere              9 Delsea Reg.             7.00        SCR     
 -- Nwosu, Jake                9 Delsea Reg.             7.23        SCR     
 -- Vega, Jon                  9 Cedar Creek             8.17        SCR     
 -- Thomas, Justin             9 Cedar Creek             7.94        SCR     
 -- Fofanah, Mohamed           9 Cherokee HS             7.31        SCR     
 -- Shippy, Antwon             9 Washington T            7.37        SCR     
 -- Greene, Jayden             9 Washington T            7.17        SCR     
 -- Barnes, Michael            9 West Deptfor            7.80        SCR     
 -- Bamba, Alpha               9 Vineland HS             8.26        SCR     
 -- Huang, Kevin               9 Triton Reg.             8.70        SCR     
 -- Gregory, Daylyn            9 Vineland HS                         SCR     
 -- Frazier, Aaron             9 Winslow Twp                         SCR     
 -- El, Naim                   9 Winslow Twp             7.64        SCR     
 -- Kraft, Matthew            10 Bishop Eusta            8.66        SCR     
 -- Sager, Will                9 West Deptfor            7.81        SCR     
 -- Bookman, Tyshawn           9 West Deptfor            7.35        SCR     
 -- Scirrotto, Vinny           9 West Deptfor            7.37        SCR     
 -- Georges, Sebastian         9 Paul VI HS                          SCR     
 -- Souto, Henry               9 Ocean City H            7.71        SCR     
 -- Green, Isiah               9 Paul VI HS                          SCR     
 -- McKenna, Jake              9 Ocean City H                        SCR     
 -- Greenwald, Brian           9 Haddon Hts.             8.70        SCR     
 -- Millstein, Jaden           9 Ocean City H            7.59        SCR     
 -- Stuchinski, Joshua         9 Rancocas Val            7.80        SCR     
 -- Shah, Arjun                9 Rancocas Val            8.10        SCR     
 -- Phillips, Zachary          9 Seneca  HS              7.96        SCR     
 -- Delgado, Evan              9 Rancocas Val            7.80        SCR     
 -- Thomas, Damascus           9 Paul VI HS                          SCR     
 -- Dopke, Kyle                9 Rancocas Val            8.10        SCR     
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles FROSH
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McQueen, Richard           9 Cedar Creek             9.19       8.77  
  2 Long, Chris                9 Willingboro                        9.31  
  3 Sager, Will                9 West Deptfor           11.10      10.15  
  4 Kohles, Caleb              9 West Deptfor           10.32      10.28  
  5 Georges, Sebastian         9 Paul VI HS             10.93      10.48  
  6 Vega, Jon                  9 Cedar Creek            11.44      10.93  
  7 Belusik, Wilson            9 Gateway Reg            12.68      12.19  
 -- Wright, Parris             9 Willingboro                         SCR  
 -- Souto, Henry               9 Ocean City H           10.00        SCR  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stanley, Malcolm          12 Rancocas Val            8.85       8.72   4 
  2 Maceia, Tamant            10 Vineland HS             9.09       8.79   3 
  3 Chandler, Bronell         12 Winslow Twp             8.85       8.80   4 
  4 Alvarez, Joel             12 Rancocas Val            8.91       8.85   4 
  5 Wallace, Anthony          11 Deptford HS             9.33       8.86   3 
  6 Wood, Micah               10 Rancocas Val            8.80       8.88   4 
  7 Giovanetti, Louis         10 Washington T            9.03       8.89   4 
  8 Fowler, Keison            10 Delsea Reg.             9.07       8.90   3 
  9 King, Jayaire             10 Willingboro                        9.01   1 
 10 Cabbagestalk, Tramil      10 Cherokee HS             9.44       9.10   3 
 11 Smith, Naseem             10 Deptford HS            10.00       9.10   2 
 12 Kee, Cameron              10 Haddon Hts.             8.80       9.20   4 
 13 Bailey, Chris             11 Ocean City H            9.49       9.42   3 
 14 Sulton, Marquis           12 Bridgeton HS                       9.51   1 
 15 Hamilton, Zane            11 Willingboro            10.12       9.53   2 
 16 Coombe, Hunter            11 Triton Reg.             9.79       9.54   3 
 17 Averhart, Trevon          11 Winslow Twp             9.93       9.70   2 
 18 Rogers, Derrick           11 Bridgeton HS                       9.89   1 
 19 Valme, Elijah             10 Willingboro            10.23      10.01   2 
 20 Banks, Tyree              11 Deptford HS            10.00      10.08   2 
 21 Parker, Trasaun           10 Washington T            9.65      10.30   3 
 22 Saunders, Anthony         10 Gateway Reg            11.13      10.86   2 
 23 Kinsey, Quajon            10 Vineland HS            10.39      10.89   2 
 24 Tribbitt, George          11 Bridgeton HS                      10.94   1 
 25 Pereira, Franky           10 Audubon HS             11.15      10.99   1 
 26 Hullihan, Michael         10 Bishop Eusta           11.58      11.09   1 
 27 Bassirou, Ba              11 Winslow Twp             9.04      11.10   4 
 28 Belcher, Avery            12 Audubon HS              9.76      11.19   3 
 29 Simpson, Kevin            11 Washington T           10.10      11.46   2 
 30 Horton, Jon               11 Paul VI HS                        13.46   1 
 -- Ramos, William            10 Vineland HS             8.82         FS   4 
 -- Kohles, Caleb              9 West Deptfor           10.32        SCR     
 -- Souto, Henry               9 Ocean City H           10.00        SCR     
 -- McQueen, Richard           9 Cedar Creek             9.19        SCR     
 -- Vega, Jon                  9 Cedar Creek            11.44        SCR     
 -- Georges, Sebastian         9 Paul VI HS             10.93        SCR     
 -- Belusik, Wilson            9 Gateway Reg            12.68        SCR     
 -- Harshe, Tarun             10 Cedar Creek            12.00        SCR     
 -- McKensie, Josh            10 Cedar Creek            11.50        SCR     
 -- Kraft, Matthew            10 Bishop Eusta                        SCR     
 -- Whaley, John              10 Cedar Creek            11.70        SCR     
 -- McShane, Mike             12 Cherokee HS            10.53        SCR     
 -- Long, Chris                9 Willingboro                         SCR     
 -- Wright, Parris             9 Willingboro                         SCR     
 -- Sager, Will                9 West Deptfor           11.10        SCR     
 -- Short, Paul (Pj)          11 Ocean City H            9.98        SCR     
 -- Purvis, John               9 Winslow Twp                         SCR     
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                 1:38.90    1:38.06   5 
  2 Deptford HS  'A'                                  1:38.00    1:38.24   6 
  3 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       1:38.00    1:38.50   6 
  4 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                               1:39.00    1:41.51   5 
  5 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  1:42.00    1:42.21   5 
  6 Willingboro HS  'A'                               1:35.33    1:42.47   6 
  7 Cherokee HS  'B'                                  1:44.00    1:42.62   4 
  8 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'B'                       1:45.00    1:43.89   3 
  9 West Deptford HS  'A'                             1:44.12    1:44.71   4 
 10 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'C'                       1:50.00    1:44.78   2 
 11 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           1:37.59    1:45.44   6 
 12 Audubon HS  'A'                                   1:43.00    1:46.03   4 
 13 Haddon Hts.  HS  'A'                              1:42.22    1:46.67   5 
 14 Cedar Creek HS  'B'                               1:48.00    1:47.74   3 
 15 Vineland HS  'A'                                  1:40.45    1:47.76   5 
 16 Cedar Creek HS  'A'                               1:49.00    1:48.15   3 
 17 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            1:46.23    1:48.88   3 
 18 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               1:44.00    1:49.00   4 
 19 Washington Twp HS  'B'                            1:48.90    1:49.10   3 
 20 Ocean City HS  'A'                                1:43.00    1:49.20   4 
 21 Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                           1:38.59    1:52.28   6 
 22 Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                              1:41.96    1:52.83   5 
 23 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   1:34.76    1:53.27   6 
 24 Seneca  HS  'A'                                   1:56.00    1:54.06   1 
 25 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                          1:45.20    1:54.07   3 
 26 Haddon Hts.  HS  'B'                              1:42.22    1:54.74   4 
 27 Cedar Creek HS  'C'                               1:50.00    1:54.88   2 
 28 Gateway Reg HS  'A'                               1:55.19    1:56.33   1 
 29 Cherokee HS  'C'                                  1:50.00    1:56.65   2 
 30 Washington Twp HS  'C'                            1:50.20    1:57.34   2 
 -- Triton Reg. HS  'A'                               2:00.00         FS   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       8:50.00    8:46.92   2 
  2 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               8:55.00    8:49.53   2 
  3 Willingboro HS  'A'                               8:52.62    9:17.31   2 
  4 Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                           8:45.16    9:26.71   2 
  5 Cedar Creek HS  'A'                               9:20.00    9:28.29   2 
  6 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                            9:45.75   1 
  7 Washington Twp HS  'B'                            9:50.00    9:59.49   1 
  8 Triton Reg. HS  'B'                              10:00.00    9:59.61   1 
  9 Seneca  HS  'A'                                  11:00.00   10:00.37   1 
 10 Ocean City HS  'B'                               10:00.00   10:17.77   1 
 11 Cedar Creek HS  'B'                               9:40.00   10:20.88   2 
 12 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'B'                      10:45.00   10:25.60   1 
 13 Deptford HS  'A'                                 10:15.00   10:28.62   1 
 14 Vineland HS  'A'                                 10:15.58   10:29.71   1 
 15 Ocean City HS  'A'                               10:00.00   10:31.82   1 
 16 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            9:38.07   10:34.93   2 
 17 Haddon Hts.  HS  'A'                             10:05.00   10:35.82   1 
 18 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           8:50.16   10:38.17   2 
 19 West Deptford HS  'A'                             9:05.05   10:38.61   2 
 20 Audubon HS  'A'                                   9:45.00   10:38.82   2 
 21 Eastern Reg. HS  'B'                              9:30.00   11:14.17   2 
 -- Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                          9:10.15        SCR     
 -- Triton Reg. HS  'A'                              10:20.00        SCR     
 -- Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                              9:10.00        SCR     
 -- Cherokee HS  'B'                                  9:21.00        SCR     
 -- Cherokee HS  'A'                                  9:15.00        SCR     
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               4:05.00    3:57.84   3  10   
  2 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  4:05.00    4:02.36   3   8   
  3 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                 4:02.72    4:02.51   3   6   
  4 Haddon Hts.  HS  'B'                                         4:06.72   2   5   
  5 Deptford HS  'A'                                  4:06.00    4:09.05   2   4   
  6 Willingboro HS  'A'                               3:46.50    4:09.45   3   3   
  7 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            4:06.10    4:11.53   2   2   
  8 Cherokee HS  'B'                                  4:07.00    4:11.53   2   1   
  9 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           3:50.44    4:11.99   3 
 10 Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                           3:50.44    4:12.16   3 
 11 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                          3:56.39    4:17.10   3 
 12 Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                              4:03.77    4:23.25   3 
 13 Ocean City HS  'A'                                4:30.00    4:23.27   1 
 14 West Deptford HS  'B'                                        4:27.19   2 
 15 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   3:53.46    4:33.00   3 
 16 Gateway Reg HS  'A'                               4:17.35    4:33.78   2 
 17 Vineland HS  'A'                                  4:20.48    4:33.94   2 
 18 Cedar Creek HS  'B'                               4:40.00    4:59.13   1 
 19 Cedar Creek HS  'A'                               4:42.00    5:00.20   1 
 -- Haddon Hts.  HS  'A'                              4:20.00        SCR     
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cherokee HS  'A'                                 11:39.00   11:29.10  
  2 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                      11:40.00   11:40.49  
  3 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                         11:23.25   12:05.18  
  4 Cedar Creek HS  'A'                              11:55.00   12:06.54  
  5 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                          12:03.97   12:11.40  
  6 Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                             12:00.00   12:18.95  
  7 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                           12:27.94  
  8 Washington Twp HS  'A'                           12:03.05   12:36.57  
  9 Gateway Reg HS  'A'                                         13:22.07  
 10 Triton Reg. HS  'A'                              13:00.00   13:42.94  
 11 Vineland HS  'A'                                 13:24.49   13:44.73  
 12 Seneca  HS  'A'                                  12:22.35   13:45.25  
 -- Haddon Hts.  HS  'A'                             12:37.28         DQ  
 -- Winslow Twp HS  'A'                              12:40.00         DQ  
 -- Ocean City HS  'A'                               13:00.00        SCR  
 -- Deptford HS  'A'                                 13:30.00        SCR  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ramos, William            10 Vineland HS          5-08.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Young, Greg               11 Winslow Twp          5-08.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Wallace, Anthony          11 Deptford HS          5-03.00    5-04.00    6   
  4 Maceia, Tamant            10 Vineland HS          5-04.00   J5-04.00    5   
  5 Miller, Rashead           11 Rancocas Val         5-06.00   J5-04.00    4   
  6 McQueen, Richard           9 Cedar Creek                    J5-04.00    3   
  7 Belcher, Avery            12 Audubon HS           4-08.00    5-02.00    2   
  8 Long, Chris                9 Willingboro          4-10.00   J5-02.00    1   
  9 Saunders, Anthony         10 Gateway Reg          5-00.00   J5-02.00  
 10 Howton, Isaiah             9 Eastern Reg.                   J5-02.00  
 11 Ajala, Charles            11 Winslow Twp          5-02.00    4-10.00  
 11 Vega, Jon                  9 Cedar Creek                     4-10.00  
 11 Valme, Elijah             10 Willingboro          5-02.00    4-10.00  
 11 Sager, Will                9 West Deptfor                    4-10.00  
 -- Banks, Tyree              11 Deptford HS          5-00.00         NH  
 -- Small, Jermaine           10 Burlington T                         NH  
 -- Ali, Nequwan              10 Winslow Twp          5-02.00         NH  
 -- Sobocinski, Andrew        10 Bishop Eusta                        SCR  
 -- McShane, Mike             12 Cherokee HS          5-04.00        SCR  
 -- Alderman, Liam            12 Rancocas Val         5-08.00        SCR  
 -- Wright, Donovan            9 Burlington T                        SCR  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Timo          11 Willingboro          8-00.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Averhart, Trevon          11 Winslow Twp          9-06.00   J9-06.00    8   
  3 Kendrick, Naseem          12 Rancocas Val         9-06.00   J9-06.00    6   
  4 Austin, Jacob             10 Paul VI HS           8-00.00    8-06.00    4.50
  4 Sprankle, Kenyon          11 Cherokee HS          8-06.00    8-06.00    4.50
  5 Wallace, Anthony          11 Deptford HS          8-00.00   J8-06.00    3   
  6 Kingkiner, Steven         10 Cedar Creek          8-00.00   J8-06.00    2   
  8 Cheng, Ethan              11 Washington T                    8-00.00    0.50
  8 Wilson, Dontavis           9 Willingboro          9-00.00    8-00.00    0.50
 10 Carter, Grant             10 Washington T                    7-06.00  
 10 Johnson, Colton            9 Paul VI HS           7-06.00    7-06.00  
 10 Geissler, Dan             11 Haddon Hts.          8-00.00    7-06.00  
 10 Dwight, Kyle              10 Gateway Reg                     7-06.00  
 14 Jennings, Ben             10 Paul VI HS           7-06.00    7-00.00  
 -- Belusik, Wilson            9 Gateway Reg                          NH  
 -- Chandler, Bronell         12 Winslow Twp          8-00.00         NH  
 -- Uddin, Reaz               11 Gateway Reg                          NH  
 -- Fisher, Michael           12 Bishop Eusta        10-00.00        SCR  
 -- Daly, Jacob               10 Haddon Hts.          7-00.00        SCR  
 -- Maiorino, Rob             12 Bishop Eusta                        SCR  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Poisker, Colin            10 Delsea Reg.         38-03.75   37-11.00   10   
  2 Grandison, Saheed         11 Bridgeton HS        34-06.00   37-10.50    8   
  3 Sneathen, Will            11 Delsea Reg.         38-06.50   37-07.00    6   
  4 Pierce, Tim               11 West Deptfor        34-04.50   37-06.75    5   
  5 McDonald, Evan            11 Cedar Creek         36-11.00   37-04.25    4   
  6 Fitzpatrick, Scott        12 Audubon HS          33-04.00   35-11.00    3   
  7 Jaggers, Don              12 Deptford HS         33-00.25   34-08.00    2   
  8 Banks, Musa               10 Washington T        34-07.25   33-11.25    1   
  9 Rehill, Nicholas          11 Washington T        32-01.00   32-11.50  
 10 Coppola, Franco           10 Haddon Hts.         34-02.50   32-11.00  
 11 Deen, Azeem               10 Willingboro         31-09.00   32-03.25  
 12 Williams, Robert          10 Bridgeton HS        31-06.00   32-02.75  
 13 Bryson, Joseph            12 Audubon HS          31-07.50   32-00.50  
 14 Kelly, Kieran             11 Cherokee HS         33-10.75   31-03.25  
 15 Czepiel, Beau             12 Seneca  HS          27-05.50   30-11.00  
 16 Taylor, Keith             12 Deptford HS         32-07.25   30-09.25  
 17 Lewis III, Emman          10 Willingboro         30-10.50   29-11.00  
 18 Singh, Rajvir             12 Winslow Twp                    29-06.75  
 19 Velez, Abiel              11 Cedar Creek         30-04.00   29-04.75  
 20 Harrison, Ryan            11 Seneca  HS          27-02.00   28-10.75  
 21 Schuhl, Rob               10 Haddon Hts.         23-00.00   27-02.00  
 22 Wesley, Eugene            12 Winslow Twp         37-09.75   26-11.00  
 23 Hoffmann, Jacob            9 Ocean City H        27-00.00   26-10.25  
 24 Elgaouni, Fadi            11 Rancocas Val                   26-08.75  
 25 Khan, Nabeel              11 Rancocas Val                   25-05.50  
 26 Mahmud, Rifat             10 Triton Reg.         15-00.00   18-02.50  
 -- Gentek, Kyle              12 Bishop Eusta        35-03.00        SCR  
 -- Sobocinski, Andrew        10 Bishop Eusta                        SCR  
 -- Young, Justin             12 Vineland HS                         SCR  
 -- Hooks, Tyheim             12 Vineland HS         35-03.75        SCR  
 -- Ciuffo, Gus                9 West Deptfor        28-00.00        SCR  
 -- Mahoney, Collin           10 Cherokee HS         31-00.50        SCR