Licensed to Morris County Track Association - Organization License
Hy-Tek\'s Meet Manager 12/27/2006
Dick DeSchriver Invitational - 12/27/2006
Drew University
Results
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
MEET RECORD: % 7.34 12/30/1985 Angela Hill, West Side
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Nwaneri, Ogechi JR Chatham 7.65q 1
2 Mosby, Anayah 09 Union 7.70q 2
3 Scavone, Susan JR Summit 7.74q 2
4 Oyetunde, Tolu 12 Union 7.78q 1
5 Binns, Nicole Morris Knolls 7.79q 1
6 Claiborne, Dejahna 11 Union 7.82q 2
7 Hedden, Amanda JR Morris Knolls 8.02q 3
8 Ruddy, tara Sparta 8.06 3
9 Rainey, Kristen SR Whippany Park 8.13 1
10 Rosenstein, Lindsay SO New Providence 8.25 1
10 Egler, Caitlin Mendham 8.25 1
12 Galipeau, Chelsea SO Parsippany Hills 8.26 5
13 Schlobohm, Rachel FR New Providence 8.27 2
14 Esteve, Merrilyn SR Morristown 8.28 3
15 Paydar, Samira 10 West Essex 8.29 2
16 Espy, Julia SO Summit 8.30 8
17 Thorpe, Amber FR Morris Knolls 8.32 5
18 Bahneman, Alessandra JR Mendham 8.33 3
19 Luckewicz, Emilie FR Ridge 8.34 3
19 Smith, Maggie SR Mendham 8.34 4
21 Silvent, Samantha FR Jefferson 8.35 3
22 Patel, Ankita JR New Providence 8.39 3
23 Phipps, Rhea FR Ridge 8.41 5
24 Cordi-Miller, Jasmine JR Whippany Park 8.44 6
25 Chung, Michelle FR Ridge 8.45 4
25 Aristizabal, Jessica SO Mount Olive 8.45 5
25 Raffeto, Sarah JR Chatham 8.45 4
25 Cook, Shayna JR Morristown 8.45 4
29 Fissel, Katy JR Madison 8.48 7
30 Nimmo, Ashley JR Jefferson 8.51 1
31 Vallimont, Christen JR Jefferson 8.52 2
32 Buechner, Kelly SR Parsippany Hills 8.54 2
32 Kinsel, Beth SO Mendham 8.54 6
34 Snyder, Jacqui SR Westfield 8.56 4
35 Henderson, Krissa FR Roxbury 8.60 7
36 Doyle, Katie SO Madison 8.62 6
37 Burnett, Jackie Sparta 8.64 4
38 Carretta, Pia FR Morristown 8.65 7
39 Clementi, Gina FR Mount Olive 8.67 6
40 Morais, Fernanda SO Parsippany Hills 8.69 6
41 Sherrill, Andrea SO Whippany Park 8.75 6
42 Sooksatan, Celina SO Nutley 8.77 5
43 Graziano, Erin SO Mendham 8.81 5
44 Alcide, Toni SO Mount Olive 8.82 7
45 Suchy, Michelle Sparta 8.83 7
46 Nadler, Stephanie FR Jefferson 8.91 5
47 Saxer, Katelyn FR Jefferson 8.92 4
48 Winter, Carrie SR Summit 8.99 8
49 Dul, Kelsey SO Roxbury 9.00 7
50 Pollari, Cassie SO Morris Knolls 9.22 8
51 Lam, Eda SR Morris Knolls 9.30 8
52 Gonzalez, Lauren JR Parsippany Hills 9.35 7
53 Pinillos, Claudia SR Mount Olive 9.40 8
53 Horvath, Veronica SO Caldwell 9.40 6
55 Hannon, Katie SO Mount Olive 9.43 8
56 Barbato, Lindsey SO Madison 9.67 8
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
MEET RECORD: % 7.34 12/30/1985 Angela Hill, West Side
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Nwaneri, Ogechi JR Chatham 7.52
2 Scavone, Susan JR Summit 7.66
3 Mosby, Anayah 09 Union 7.76
4 Oyetunde, Tolu 12 Union 7.78
5 Binns, Nicole Morris Knolls 7.78
6 Claiborne, Dejahna 11 Union 7.86
7 Hedden, Amanda JR Morris Knolls 7.93
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
MEET RECORD: % 41.50 12/27/2004 Celeste Holder, Parsippany
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Oyetunde, Tolu 12 Union 43.31 1
2 Binns, Nicole Morris Knolls 43.44 1
3 Nwaneri, Ogechi JR Chatham 44.09 1
4 Quagliana, Nicole SR Mount Olive 44.17 3
5 Shenk, Elizabeth JR Chatham 44.32 3
6 Scavone, Susan JR Summit 44.48 1
7 Gabet, Sara 12 Randolph 44.63 1
8 Rainey, Kristen SR Whippany Park 45.14 1
9 Claiborne, Dejahna 11 Union 45.45 2
10 Ruddy, tara Sparta 45.78 3
11 Schiels, Laura JR New Providence 45.87 2
12 Bahneman, Alessandra JR Mendham 45.93 2
13 Hedden, Amanda JR Morris Knolls 46.38 4
14 Egler, Caitlin Mendham 46.47 3
15 Feldhaus, Briana 10 Randolph 46.61 2
16 Smith, Maggie SR Mendham 46.65 4
17 Ruddy, Katherine Sparta 46.71 4
18 Hesse, Alicia JR Parsippany Hills 46.81 6
19 Gabet, Joelle 12 Randolph 47.39 3
20 Ameye, Justine 11 Randolph 47.57 6
21 Kovary, Julianne 11 Randolph 47.74 6
22 Jakubik, Tara JR Parsippany Hills 47.79 7
23 Fay, Jenna FR New Providence 47.91 4
24 Luckewicz, Emilie FR Ridge 48.31 7
25 Ng, Kristin SR Summit 48.40 2
26 Buechner, Kelly SR Parsippany Hills 48.67 3
27 Kinsel, Beth SO Mendham 48.75 6
28 Sheridan, Marlena SR Westfield 48.80 5
29 Snyder, Jacqui SR Westfield 48.88 4
30 Manwarren, Marissa 10 West Essex 49.19 7
31 Foley, Kayla JR Morris Knolls 49.26 5
32 Henderson, Krissa FR Roxbury 49.68 5
32 Devine, Autumn JR Madison 49.68 5
34 Grawher, Stephanie Morris Knolls 49.80 6
35 Pastena, Gianna FR Mount Olive 49.93 8
36 Smith, Megan JR New Providence 50.01 7
37 Burnett, Jackie Sparta 50.04 4
38 Morais, Fernanda SO Parsippany Hills 50.87 8
39 Cook, Shayna JR Morristown 51.03 7
40 Connahan, Maura SR Mendham 51.40 8
41 Dul, Kelsey SO Roxbury 51.63 6
42 Jones, Susie SR Morris Knolls 51.79 6
43 Keating, Quinn FR Chatham 52.85 2
43 Alcide, Toni SO Mount Olive 52.85 6
45 Jan, Joanne SO Ridge 52.90 5
46 Reddington, Bridget SO Caldwell 53.20 8
47 Bisson, Caitlin SO Roxbury 53.89 6
48 Murphy, Jen SR Mount Olive 54.17 5
49 Chung, Michelle FR Ridge 54.19 7
50 Entin, Jordan 11 West Essex 54.36 8
51 DiIorio, Marie SO Westfield 56.96 7
52 Sobolewski, Andrea SR Mount Olive 1:01.09 8
53 Tiseo, Lauren FR Caldwell 1:05.19 8
-- Pennington, Mae SO Caldwell DQ 7
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
MEET RECORD: % 1:39.57 2002 Erin Crawford, Hillsborough
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Quagliana, Nicole SR Mount Olive 1:41.94
2 McDonald, Kayla SO Summit 1:43.57
3 Hesse, Alicia JR Parsippany Hills 1:45.69
4 Shenk, Elizabeth JR Chatham 1:46.05
5 Fonseca, Stephanie JR New Providence 1:47.90
6 Cognetti, Catherine JR Westfield 1:48.05
7 Cortinhal, Stephanie JR Westfield 1:48.05
8 Boak, Sarah JR Summit 1:49.10
9 Jakubik, Tara JR Parsippany Hills 1:49.36
10 Alexander, Kathy SO Roxbury 1:50.37
11 Driscoll, Rose JR Westfield 1:51.36
12 Anne-Maude, Ake SO New Providence 1:51.89
13 Racine, Emily Sparta 1:51.93
14 Rome, Michelle SR Morristown 1:53.27
15 Kaler, Grace FR Parsippany Hills 1:54.47
16 McCann, Megan SO Mount Olive 1:54.82
17 Leonard, Sarah FR New Providence 1:55.57
18 Keating, Caitlin JR Chatham 1:56.10
19 Gomez, Stephanie SO Whippany Park 1:56.72
20 Thomas, Samantha 11 Randolph 1:56.79
21 Dumarsais, Tamara 12 Union 1:56.83
22 Pastena, Gianna FR Mount Olive 1:57.49
23 Velez, Rebecca JR Summit 1:57.52
24 Waite, Catherine SO Jefferson 1:58.49
25 Ritter, Sarah 10 Randolph 1:59.13
26 Arntz, Sukey JR Morristown 1:59.56
27 Kroeger, Cindy SO Madison 2:00.16
28 Reddington, Bridget SO Caldwell 2:00.23
29 Paul, Carla SO Madison 2:00.76
30 Borowski, Jenna SO Mount Olive 2:00.78
31 Lee, Larissa SO Madison 2:00.80
32 Goding, Rachel JR Mendham 2:01.60
33 Brabston, Katie Sparta 2:01.72
34 Trentacost, Meaghan SO Ridge 2:01.95
35 Smith, Kimberly SO Madison 2:02.27
36 McDonald, Alex 9 Randolph 2:02.38
37 Tomlin, Kathleen Sparta 2:02.70
38 Kelly, Kara SO Morris Knolls 2:03.04
39 Liggett, Kelsey FR Madison 2:03.13
40 Garvey, Kristin SO Mount Olive 2:03.82
41 Provost, Maddie SO Morris Knolls 2:04.00
42 Charpentier, Nicole SR Jefferson 2:04.88
43 Sabarwal, Alysha JR Roxbury 2:04.89
44 Bobsein, Kathleen 12 Randolph 2:05.44
45 Toumanios, Liz 10 West Essex 2:05.63
46 Thalman, Cassandra Morris Knolls 2:05.93
47 De Young, Leah JR Jefferson 2:06.63
48 Pennington, Mae SO Caldwell 2:06.67
49 Rodriguez, Ashley JR Morris Knolls 2:08.30
50 Hyman, Ashley JR Ridge 2:08.47
51 Colangelo, Joellyn FR Morristown 2:14.70
52 Rombola, Katie 9 West Essex 2:17.53
53 Hughes, Brittany SO Ridge 2:20.12
54 Armero, Allison FR Parsippany Hills 2:23.21
55 Parker, Kristen 9 West Essex 2:26.24
56 Shah, Roshani SO Caldwell 2:42.86
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
MEET RECORD: % 5:09.56 12/27/2004 Jenn Ennis, Roxbury
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Neutts, Ariann SO Roxbury 5:16.10
2 Penney, Lauren JR Roxbury 5:16.17
3 Berard, Tori SO Morris Knolls 5:18.67
4 Cromartie, Ashley JR Roxbury 5:25.20
5 Boehmcke, Paige SO Summit 5:26.44
6 Anthony, Natalie 9 Randolph 5:30.79
7 Standridge, Kimberly 12 Randolph 5:30.83
8 Enright, Rebecca JR Morristown 5:32.59
9 Vigilante, Laura FR Mendham 5:34.73
10 Cattano, Kelly JR New Providence 5:41.01
11 Pfalzgraf, Carolyn SR New Providence 5:41.08
12 Genna, Stephanie 11 Union 5:42.37
13 Prufer, Brigid SR New Providence 5:44.02
14 Hallenborg, Nicola FR Summit 5:45.94
15 Lieberman, Rebecca 10 Randolph 5:48.85
16 Kusik, Lauren 11 Randolph 5:48.95
17 Kaler, Grace FR Parsippany Hills 5:49.85
18 Locke, Ali SO Morris Knolls 5:50.40
19 Verbrugge, Katrina SO Ridge 5:51.97
20 Carrone, Francesca SO Ridge 5:52.61
21 Sacco, Melissa JR Morris Knolls 5:55.16
22 Lee, Samantha SR Summit 5:55.38
23 Hyppolite, Christelle 10 Union 6:01.80
24 Henrickson, Britt FR Roxbury 6:05.80
25 Paul, Carla SO Madison 6:07.15
26 Devine, Autumn JR Madison 6:08.22
27 Grimes, Katherine FR Chatham 6:09.71
28 Principe, Dana FR Nutley 6:11.11
29 Murdoch, Kristen 11 Union 6:11.39
30 Hughes, Maureen SR Westfield 6:12.12
31 Argueta-Romero, Katy SR Roxbury 6:14.09
32 Brabston, Jamie Sparta 6:24.69
33 Rice, Carrie FR Westfield 6:26.21
34 Kroeger, Cindy SO Madison 6:26.22
35 Lowenstein, Alli SO Westfield 6:29.50
36 McHugh, Sarah SR Whippany Park 6:39.57
37 Hull, Ann SO Whippany Park 6:39.85
38 Moran, Claire SO Chatham 6:39.86
39 Mathews, Dana SO Caldwell 6:40.44
40 Robinsky, Amy FR Morristown 6:40.64
41 Liggett, Kelsey FR Madison 6:40.96
42 Bass, Carly SO Mount Olive 6:41.04
43 Gartside, Kristen Sparta 6:42.17
44 Franciose, Alex JR Caldwell 6:48.67
45 Goldberg-O\'Neil, Sara SO Morristown 7:04.03
46 Jeffrey, Rose JR Caldwell 7:04.35
47 Manrique, Cindy FR Dover 7:16.01
48 Conlon, Melissa JR Caldwell 7:24.06
49 Green, Sarah 11 Randolph 7:29.73
50 Latuja, Meaghan SO Morris Knolls 7:36.89
51 Chen, Annie SO Morris Knolls 7:59.97
52 Magno, Michelle 10 West Essex 8:06.41
53 LaRosa, Cassie 10 West Essex 8:13.01
-- Kornfeld, Emily SR Ridge DNF
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
MEET RECORD: % 8.56 12/27/1999 Cinnamon Mcmillan, Mount Olive
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Battle, Ashley 11 Union 8.91q 2
2 Oyetunde, Tolu 12 Union 9.00q 1
3 Feldhaus, Briana 10 Randolph 9.12q 1
4 Scavone, Susan JR Summit 9.22q 1
5 Mikkilineni, Anita SR Ridge 9.43q 2
6 Ndu, Ugonna 10 Union 9.54q 2
7 Galipeau, Chelsea SO Parsippany Hills 9.64q 2
8 Ameye, Justine 11 Randolph 9.79 2
9 Binns, Nicole Morris Knolls 9.86 1
10 Kovary, Julianne 11 Randolph 9.87 3
11 Ruddy, Katherine Sparta 10.05 4
12 Nadelberg, Katherine SR New Providence 10.16 3
13 Sheridan, Marlena SR Westfield 10.21 3
14 Allen, Sara SR Ridge 10.23 1
15 Cook, Shayna JR Morristown 10.24 2
15 Grawher, Stephanie Morris Knolls 10.24 1
17 Jones, Susie SR Morris Knolls 10.29 2
18 Vallimont, Christen JR Jefferson 10.30 1
19 Chiaravalloti, Lauren JR Whippany Park 10.42 5
20 Schaaf, Tessa JR Westfield 10.44 4
21 Lloyd, Cate SR Caldwell 10.57 3
22 Burnett, Jackie Sparta 10.63 5
23 Bissell, Heather SO New Providence 10.65 4
24 Ng, Kristin SR Summit 10.69 3
25 Boak, Sarah JR Summit 10.73 3
26 Wojtal, Mara SR Caldwell 10.80 4
27 Sherrill, Andrea SO Whippany Park 10.89 5
28 DiNardo, Allessandra SO New Providence 11.13 4
29 Gonzalez, Lauren JR Parsippany Hills 11.22 4
30 Jan, Joanne SO Ridge 11.36 3
30 Alpers, Jenn Sparta 11.36 5
32 Pham, Nhi SR Whippany Park 11.42 5
33 Godlesky, Annalese JR Caldwell 11.48 4
34 Murray, Cara Morris Knolls 11.51 5
35 Thalman, Cassandra Morris Knolls 11.64 5
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
MEET RECORD: % 8.56 12/27/1999 Cinnamon Mcmillan, Mount Olive
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Battle, Ashley 11 Union 8.75
2 Feldhaus, Briana 10 Randolph 8.85
3 Scavone, Susan JR Summit 9.09
4 Oyetunde, Tolu 12 Union 9.46
5 Ndu, Ugonna 10 Union 9.49
6 Mikkilineni, Anita SR Ridge 9.49
7 Galipeau, Chelsea SO Parsippany Hills 9.88
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
MEET RECORD: % 9:39.62 12/27/2005 Roxbury, Roxbury
K Stevens, L Penney, J Ennis, S Tencza
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Roxbury \'A\' 10:14.74
1) Cromartie, Ashley JR 2) Penney, Lauren JR
3) Henrickson, Britt FR 4) Sanders, Emily SO
5) Neutts, Ariann SO 6)
2 Morris Knolls \'A\' 10:33.50
1) Sheridan, Erin JR 2) Sacco, Melissa JR
3) Locke, Ali SO 4) Berard, Tori SO
3 Union \'A\' 10:46.05
1) Genna, Stephanie 11 2) Murdoch, Kristen 11
3) Hyppolite, Christelle 10 4) Dumarsais, Tamara 12
4 Sparta \'A\' 11:08.39
1) Racine, Emily 2) Racine, kaitlin
3) Tomlin, Kathleen 4) Brabston, Katie
5 Westfield \'A\' 11:10.73
1) Cortinhal, Britany SO 2) Goncalves, Briana SO
3) Ricci, Crista JR 4) Burke, Caitlin JR
6 Chatham \'A\' 11:27.67
1) Grimes, Katherine FR 2) Moran, Claire SO
3) Keating, Quinn FR 4) Keating, Caitlin JR
7 Mendham \'A\' 11:40.38
8 Westfield \'B\' 11:44.77
9 Whippany Park \'A\' 11:55.22
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
MEET RECORD: % 5-06.50 12/27/1985 Tanya Smolin, Randolph
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Obiajulu, Christina JR Westfield 4-10.00
2 Burnett, Jackie Sparta 4-08.00
2 Schaaf, Tessa JR Westfield 4-08.00
4 Ndu, Ugonna 10 Union 4-08.00
5 Jones, Susie SR Morris Knolls 4-08.00
6 Fissel, Katy JR Madison 4-08.00
7 McWhorter, Kaitlin FR Ridge 4-06.00
7 Pontrella, Caitlin SR Whippany Park 4-06.00
7 Kovary, Julianne 11 Randolph 4-06.00
7 Chiaravalloti, Lauren JR Whippany Park 4-06.00
7 Sherrill, Andrea SO Whippany Park 4-06.00
7 Carlson, Alyssa Sparta 4-06.00
7 Meggiolaro, Melissa JR Whippany Park 4-06.00
7 Battle, Ashley 11 Union 4-06.00
7 Boak, Sarah JR Summit 4-06.00
16 Sooksatan, Celina SO Nutley 4-03.00
16 Boyko, Christine JR Nutley 4-03.00
16 Hanrahan, Cari JR Madison 4-03.00
16 Genna, Stephanie 11 Union 4-03.00
16 Foster, Sarah Sparta 4-03.00
16 Espy, Julia SO Summit 4-03.00
16 Lusk, Shannon FR Ridge 4-03.00
16 Ameen, Alexandra JR New Providence 4-03.00
16 Grabowski, Alexandria JR Roxbury 4-03.00
16 Alexander, Kathy SO Roxbury 4-03.00
16 Phipps, Rhea FR Ridge 4-03.00
16 Oliver, Katherine FR Chatham 4-03.00
16 Perry, Emily SR Westfield 4-03.00
29 Verrone, Rachael 9 Randolph 4-00.00
29 Grawher, Stephanie Morris Knolls 4-00.00
-- Supple, Megan JR Chatham NH
-- Smiley, Ryan FR Chatham NH
-- Smith, Kimberly SO Madison NH
-- Troche, Jenellie SO Whippany Park NH
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
MEET RECORD: % 40-10 12/21/1981 Rena Antanelis, Randolph
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Misko, Rebecca JR Madison 37-01.75
2 D\'Amato, Cristina SR Madison 35-08.50
3 Bella, Sarah JR Mendham 35-05.00
4 Inga, Gina Sparta 32-01.00
5 Diagostino, Mariell JR Roxbury 31-09.75
6 Stanko, Francesca SR Roxbury 30-11.50
7 Phipps, Rhea FR Ridge 30-10.25
8 Valleau, Kim JR Whippany Park 30-06.00
9 Bernardo, Antionetta SR Madison 29-05.50
9 Morency, Danielle 12 Union 29-05.50
11 DeGennaro, Alyssa SR Parsippany Hills 28-08.00
12 Carlson, Alyssa Sparta 28-04.50
13 Price, Kerri 10 Randolph 27-07.50
14 Stymacks, Ali SO Summit 27-01.50
15 Keith, Kate JR Mendham 26-09.00
16 Bonheur, Magnolita 11 Union 26-08.25
17 McKelvie, Mary JR Mount Olive 26-05.00
18 Dawkins, Maya 11 Randolph 26-02.25
19 Zeman, Stephanie JR Jefferson 25-10.50
20 Smith, Joanna 10 Randolph 25-02.00
21 Belcastro, Stephanie 9 Randolph 25-01.25
22 Rowan, Stephanie SR Summit 24-08.25
23 VanSickle, Brittany JR Westfield 24-07.00
24 Strafaci, Ariella SO Mendham 24-05.50
25 Marotta, Grace FR Madison 24-04.50
26 Orgueira, Stephanie SO Nutley 24-02.50
26 Thalman, Cassandra Morris Knolls 24-02.50
28 Sullivan, Lisa SO Parsippany Hills 24-01.00
29 Faraji, Mimi SR Ridge 23-04.00
30 Butler, Jen SO Summit 23-02.50
30 Nabutete, Elena SO Mount Olive 23-02.50
32 Wojtal, Mara SR Caldwell 23-02.00
33 Titterton, Jessica SO Whippany Park 22-11.00
34 Dilzer, Lauren FR Whippany Park 22-09.50
35 Damis, Katherine JR New Providence 22-07.50
36 Malasig, Kathleen SO Jefferson 22-06.00
37 Rivera, Cyrielle SO Mount Olive 22-02.25
38 Berta, Rachel SR Jefferson 21-07.00
39 Ameen, Alexandra JR New Providence 21-04.00
40 Hunt, Sabrina JR Morris Knolls 20-10.00
41 Osorio, Jennifer SR Dover 20-06.00
42 Gallagher, Bridget FR Westfield 20-05.00
43 Grassle, Jessica JR Morris Knolls 19-11.50
44 Papa, Alyssa SO Whippany Park 19-10.50
44 Sadler, Janel SR Morris Knolls 19-10.50
-- Vose, Mary Ellen SO Dover ND
-- Ocampo, Natalia 10 Randolph ND
-- Giordano, Nina JR Ridge ND
-- Rolph, Kristen SR Caldwell ND
-- Hernandez, Gabriela SO Parsippany Hills ND
-- Quinton, Stephanie JR Westfield ND
-- Finnegan, Jeananne Morris Knolls ND
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
MEET RECORD: % 7.81 1997 Tara Bernard, West Morris
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Tobias, Gillian SO Mendham 8.24 1
2 Ellis, Krystal FR Morristown 8.41 1
3 Alston, Shamika 10 Mount Olive 8.43 1
4 Borowski, Jenna SO Mount Olive 8.47 8
5 Friedland, Claire 9 Randolph 8.56 1
6 Brewster, Keeler JR Mendham 8.57 2
7 Carmona, Ivana FR Dover 8.57 2
8 Visakay, Kristen SO Parsippany Hills 8.61 2
9 Alvarez, Carina SO Dover 8.63 3
10 O\'Dell, Katie SO Madison 8.67 3
11 Oliver, Katherine FR Chatham 8.68 3
11 Armero, Allison FR Parsippany Hills 8.68 6
11 Hanrahan, Cari JR Madison 8.68 3
14 Sullivan, Lisa SO Parsippany Hills 8.69 2
15 Prime, Kerry FR Morristown 8.75 2
16 Ake, Catherine FR Chatham 8.79 2
17 Bennett, Kaitlin JR Jefferson 8.93 1
18 Marrufo, Fabby 10 Randolph 8.94 7
19 Reilly, Annie FR Morristown 9.06 4
20 Pham, Nhi SR Whippany Park 9.07 4
20 Shusta, Amy 9 Randolph 9.07 5
20 Lowe, Carsen FR Parsippany Hills 9.07 3
23 Singh, Soni SO Mount Olive 9.09 4
24 Huynh, Claire FR Chatham 9.13 6
25 Krieg, Erin FR Morristown 9.14 4
26 Hall, Jill FR Whippany Park 9.20 7
27 Shauer, Jennifer FR Dover 9.24 5
28 Bronzino, Alicia SO Chatham 9.25 4
29 Burroughs, Tara FR Chatham 9.26 6
30 Boudreau, Chelsey SO Mendham 9.27 2
31 Chauvin, Season JR Dover 9.28 3
32 Mossler, Emily SO Jefferson 9.29 6
32 Jackson, Erika 9 Randolph 9.29 5
34 Sickora, Jacqueline SO Morristown 9.31 5
34 Western, Hayley SO Jefferson 9.31 1
34 Camacho, Virginia SO Mendham 9.31 3
34 Hernandez, Danisleydis FR Mount Olive 9.31 5
38 Gutjahr, Alyssa SO Whippany Park 9.33 6
39 DeChiaro, Alejandra 11 Randolph 9.35 7
40 Pezik, Brittney SO Madison 9.39 6
40 Tomblin, Chelsea FR Morristown 9.39 4
40 Laroche, Jenna FR Morristown 9.39 5
43 Isibor, Michelle SO Morris Knolls 9.41 8
44 Kalish, Liana FR Jefferson 9.56 6
45 Alencewicz, Erin FR Mendham 9.59 7
45 Harrsch, Tracy SO Parsippany Hills 9.59 4
47 Levine, Hannah FR Morristown 9.63 5
48 O\'Connor, Caroline 9 West Essex 9.64 8
48 Murray, Cara Morris Knolls 9.64 7
50 Bentacur, Melissa SO Dover 9.68 8
51 Appio, Christina FR Jefferson 9.79 1
52 Hunt, Sabrina JR Morris Knolls 9.82 9
53 Kim, Sarah SO Morris Knolls 10.00 9
54 Rafter, Sara SO Madison 10.05 7
55 Sadler, Janel SR Morris Knolls 10.07 9
56 Bratter, Nicole FR Mount Olive 10.09 8
57 Ferrante, Nicole 9 West Essex 10.36 9
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
MEET RECORD: % 44.46 12/23/2003 Rachel Krunemaker, Roxbury
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Trank, Caroline SO Mendham 47.91 1
2 Tobias, Gillian SO Mendham 48.07 2
3 Ellis, Krystal FR Morristown 48.22 2
4 Nimmo, Ashley JR Jefferson 48.42 1
5 Brewster, Keeler JR Mendham 48.55 1
6 Jones, Jenna 9 Randolph 48.61 4
7 Cottman, Nashira 9 Randolph 49.01 2
8 Hanrahan, Cari JR Madison 49.35 3
9 Galipeau, Chelsea SO Parsippany Hills 49.46 1
10 Sullivan, Lisa SO Parsippany Hills 49.82 1
11 Masiello, Jennifer SO Mendham 50.01 2
12 Silvent, Samantha FR Jefferson 50.14 1
13 Visakay, Kristen SO Parsippany Hills 50.19 2
14 Friedland, Claire 9 Randolph 50.85 3
15 Prime, Kerry FR Morristown 50.95 3
16 Carmona, Ivana FR Dover 51.45 2
17 Alvarez, Carina SO Dover 51.46 2
18 Kelly, Kara SO Morris Knolls 51.61 4
18 Leto, Kathryn JR Chatham 51.61 5
20 Verrone, Rachael 9 Randolph 51.65 3
21 Western, Hayley SO Jefferson 52.33 1
22 Provost, Maddie SO Morris Knolls 52.35 4
23 Boudreau, Chelsey SO Mendham 52.68 3
24 Mossler, Emily SO Jefferson 52.93 3
24 Marrufo, Fabby 10 Randolph 52.93 6
26 Huynh, Claire FR Chatham 53.24 5
27 Randolph, Brianne SO Morris Knolls 53.33 4
28 Reilly, Annie FR Morristown 53.60 4
29 Doyle, Katie SO Madison 53.88 3
30 Lowe, Carsen FR Parsippany Hills 54.38 4
31 Lee, Larissa SO Madison 54.73 3
32 Burroughs, Tara FR Chatham 55.02 2
33 Hall, Jill FR Whippany Park 55.18 6
34 Carrera, Michelle SO Jefferson 55.28 1
35 Shauer, Jennifer FR Dover 55.62 3
36 Thorpe, Amber FR Morris Knolls 55.86 4
37 Armero, Allison FR Parsippany Hills 56.11 4
38 Laroche, Jenna FR Morristown 56.22 5
39 Diaz, Emily SO Dover 56.56 2
40 Tomblin, Chelsea FR Morristown 56.62 6
41 Krieg, Erin FR Morristown 56.68 5
42 Levine, Hannah FR Morristown 56.81 6
43 Barbato, Lindsey SO Madison 57.03 6
44 Trapanotto, Karinna FR Mount Olive 57.59 5
45 Elwell, Jona FR Chatham 58.23 5
46 Chauvin, Season JR Dover 58.88 5
47 Peterson, Sonja SO Morris Knolls 59.03 6
48 Rafter, Sara SO Madison 59.23 6
49 Gutjahr, Alyssa SO Whippany Park 59.35 6
50 Tanzola, Amanda FR Mount Olive 1:00.43 5
-- Aristizabal, Jessica SO Mount Olive DQ 1
-- Sickora, Jacqueline SO Morristown DQ 6
-- McVann, Jacqueline SO Mount Olive DQ 6
-- Carretta, Pia FR Morristown DQ 5
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
MEET RECORD: % 9.87 2002 Jenizah Melendez, Hillsborough
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Waite, Catherine SO Jefferson 10.12 1
2 Trank, Caroline SO Mendham 10.33 1
3 Verrone, Rachael 9 Randolph 10.48 1
4 Sullivan, Lisa SO Parsippany Hills 10.51 1
5 Borowski, Jenna SO Mount Olive 10.57 2
6 Byrne, Meredith SO Mendham 10.63 1
7 Conway, Anna 9 Randolph 10.78 2
8 Grabowski, Alexandria JR Roxbury 11.06 3
9 Devine, Autumn JR Madison 11.09 3
10 Broas, Stephanie SO Mendham 11.15 1
11 Arntz, Sukey JR Morristown 11.28 3
12 Pastena, Gianna FR Mount Olive 11.30 2
13 O\'Dell, Katie SO Madison 11.31 4
14 Hanrahan, Cari JR Madison 11.33 2
15 Alvarez, Carina SO Dover 11.35 3
16 Ake, Catherine FR Chatham 11.49 1
17 Marin, Andrea JR Parsippany Hills 11.53 2
18 Bronzino, Alicia SO Chatham 11.74 2
19 Keating, Quinn FR Chatham 11.81 2
20 Carrera, Michelle SO Jefferson 12.04 3
21 Bentacur, Melissa SO Dover 12.07 4
21 Reilly, Annie FR Morristown 12.07 3
23 Ellis, Krystal FR Morristown 12.17 4
24 Harrsch, Tracy SO Parsippany Hills 12.68 4