RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Pat Montferrat, NJRunners, LLC
Sectional Merged Results - Delsea - 11/10/2012 6:43:16 PM
Delsea Reg. HS, Franklinville, NJ
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jillian Kelly SR Montgomery 17:48.00 1
2 Kelly Janokowicz SR Hillsborough 17:51.00 2
3 Vicky Ajimoko JR Williamstown 18:42.00 3
4 Stephanie Mauer FR Hillsborough 18:44.00 4
5 Natalia Ocasio SR Lenape Reg. 18:49.00 5
6 Julia Deen SO W Wind Pl South 18:49.00 6
7 Brianne Roche SR Freehold Township 19:03.00 7
8 Christina Rancan FR W Wind Pl South 19:09.00 8
9 Ciara Roche FR Freehold Township 19:10.00 9
10 Deirdre Casey SO W Wind Pl South 19:10.00 10
11 Molly Doyle SO Hillsborough 19:16.00 11
12 Karah O'Halloran SR Toms River North 19:17.00 12
13 Jennifer Salvatore JR North Brunswick 19:17.00 13
14 Mallory Drake SR Hillsborough 19:18.00 14
15 Abby Shafer Egg Harbor 19:22.00 15
16 Lexie Taylor JR Washington 19:27.00 16
17 Maggie Hanlon SR Toms River North 19:29.00 17
18 Jillian Smith SR Southern Regional 19:30.00 18
19 Shannon Stang JR Shawnee 19:30.00 19
20 Julia DeSpirito JR Shawnee 19:32.00 20
21 Hope Beyer FR Brick Memorial 19:35.00 21
22 Nina Bendixen SO Shawnee 19:38.00 22
23 Briana Roberts FR Pennsauken 19:38.00 23
24 Alivia Carlton JR Jackson Memorial 19:39.00 24
25 Edlyn Gulama SO W Wind Pl South 19:42.00 25
26 Amanda Restivo SR Lenape Reg. 19:47.00 26
27 Shanna O'Mara JR Old Bridge 19:52.00 27
28 Jami Difilippo JR Southern Regional 19:53.00 28
29 Emily McGee JR Lenape Reg. 19:54.00 29
30 Alyssa Kramer SO Old Bridge 19:54.00 30
31 Paige Novak FR Hillsborough 19:55.00 31
32 Elizabeth Kowalski SR Toms River North 19:57.00 32
33 Maddy Berman JR Cherry Hill East 19:57.00 33
34 Carly Trill SR South Brunswick 19:59.00 34
35 Victoria Thaler JR Millville 20:03.00 --
36 Xinran Pan SR W Wind Pl South 20:03.00 35
37 Katie Juniewicz SR Absegami 20:05.00 --
38 Jenna Barton SR Lenape Reg. 20:09.00 36
39 Megan Delvin Egg Harbor 20:10.00 37
40 Alexa Fotopoulos SO Toms River North 20:10.00 38
41 Emily Beyer JR Brick Memorial 20:10.00 39
42 Maeve Ryan SO Lenape Reg. 20:11.00 40
43 Sadie Harrigle FR Southern Regional 20:16.00 41
44 Danielle Britton SR Jackson Memorial 20:16.00 42
45 Alexa Squirini SR Toms River East 20:18.00 --
46 Kristine Thomas SR Cherry Hill West 20:21.00 43
47 Wendy He SR W. Wind P North 20:21.00 44
48 Penny Luan JR W Wind Pl South 20:22.00 45
49 Kaitlyn George JR Toms River North 20:25.00 46
50 Cassidy Flynn-Roza JR Old Bridge 20:28.00 47
51 Monica Lee SO Cherry Hill East 20:29.00 48
52 Courtney Muraczews SR Southern Regional 20:29.00 49
53 Julia Duriske FR Toms River North 20:32.00 50
54 Ilyssa Stark JR W. Wind P North 20:32.00 51
55 Carly Kenselaar SO Eastern Regional 20:34.00 52
56 Brooke Stanley SR Lenape Reg. 20:35.00 53
57 Kaitlyn LiPuma JR Brick Memorial 20:35.00 54
58 Sarah Frost JR East Brunswick 20:37.00 55
59 Regina Cortez JR Brick Memorial 20:39.00 56
60 Aut Mu JR Trenton 20:41.00 --
61 Mel Arnold SR Cherokee 20:44.00 57
62 Larissa Strycharz SR Hamilton East 20:44.00 58
63 Leanne Vicente SR Lenape Reg. 20:45.00 59
64 Ciara O'Donoughue SO Freehold Township 20:45.00 60
65 Yuzki Oey SO W. Wind P North 20:45.00 61
66 Ally Moraschi JR Cherokee 20:48.00 62
67 Melanie Sands SR Cherokee 20:51.00 63
68 Francesca Dee JR Howell 20:52.00 64
69 Manolya Altan JR W. Wind P North 20:52.00 65
70 Shannon McCormick JR Montgomery 20:54.00 66
71 Tiffany Eberhart SR Jackson Memorial 20:55.00 67
72 Caitlin O'Brien FR Jackson Memorial 20:56.00 68
73 Emily Davidson JR Eastern Regional 20:58.00 69
74 Rose Barrett FR Freehold Township 20:58.00 70
75 Danielle Iannone SR Cherokee 20:59.00 71
76 Amanda Ferraro SO Howell 21:00.00 72
77 Lindsey Willaims SR Eastern Regional 21:03.00 73
78 Dayna Luma FR Brick Memorial 21:04.00 74
79 Courtney Scrivanic SO Hillsborough 21:04.00 75
80 Morgan Blusewicz JR Toms River East 21:07.00 --
81 Nina Paranjpe JR South Brunswick 21:07.00 76
82 Mily Shah JR Eastern Regional 21:08.00 77
83 Melody Fakhrzadeh JR East Brunswick 21:08.00 78
84 McKenzie Springste FR Millville 21:12.00 --
85 Julia Forsman SO Southern Regional 21:12.00 79
86 Natalie Turner SR Williamstown 21:13.00 80
87 Emily Schaeffer 0: Clearview 21:13.00 81
88 Bryn Gorberg SR W. Wind P North 21:14.00 82
89 Alexandra Murray SO W Wind Pl South 21:16.00 83
90 Alexander Sobieski SR Eastern Regional 21:18.00 84
91 Jenna Kugel FR Montgomery 21:18.00 85
92 Katharine Lynch 0: Clearview 21:21.00 86
93 Samantha Mohr SR Eastern Regional 21:22.00 87
94 Jess Chmielinski SR Cherokee 21:22.00 88
95 Julia Martone JR Toms River North 21:24.00 89
96 Alice Cooper SR Pennsauken 21:26.00 90
97 Gina Marino JR Jackson Memorial 21:26.00 91
98 Morgan Steel SR Shawnee 21:27.00 92
99 Gabrielle LaRocca FR Eastern Regional 21:28.00 93
100 Jess Faith SR Freehold Township 21:29.00 94
101 Erin Reed Egg Harbor 21:30.00 95
102 Julia Marzocca SO Cherry Hill West 21:31.00 96
103 Rebecca Kilcoyne JR South Brunswick 21:31.00 97
104 Jillian Zamrzycki FR Jackson Memorial 21:31.00 98
105 Ariel Epstein SO Montgomery 21:35.00 99
106 Melana Hammel JR Southern Regional 21:36.00 100
107 Melanie Derham SR Triton 21:36.00 --
108 Marybeth Fair SO Shawnee 21:38.00 101
109 Courtney Klecha SR Monroe 21:38.00 102
110 Jordan Chervin 12 Manalapan 21:38.00 103
111 Anne Werkley SR Howell 21:40.00 104
112 Julia Malpass JR Shawnee 21:41.00 105
113 Sanika Udyaver SR North Brunswick 21:41.00 106
114 Annalyse Varlow FR South Brunswick 21:42.00 107
115 Cara Schniksnis SO Montgomery 21:42.00 108
116 Emma Huff SO Montgomery 21:42.00 109
117 Meredith Young SO Hillsborough 21:43.00 110
118 Kelly Laible JR Washington 21:45.00 111
119 Stephanie Lu JR Old Bridge 21:46.00 112
120 Tara Vitale JR Howell 21:52.00 113
121 Gabby Vassalotti SO Cherokee 21:54.00 114
122 Elizabeth Lessman 0: Clearview 21:56.00 115
123 Danielle Oakes JR South Brunswick 21:56.00 116
124 Nicolette Graham SR Cherry Hill West 21:57.00 117
125 Katie LaBarbera JR Freehold Township 21:57.00 118
126 Gina Manaresi SR Shawnee 21:58.00 119
127 Summer Barton SR North Brunswick 22:01.00 120
128 Giana Nguyen-Demar SO East Brunswick 22:03.00 121
129 Ashley Collimore SR Jackson Memorial 22:05.00 122
130 Courtney Stumpf 0: Clearview 22:06.00 123
131 Brittany Winser SO Rancocas Valley 22:06.00 124
132 Ashley Gerald Egg Harbor 22:08.00 125
133 Sarah Wu SO Howell 22:08.00 126
134 Melissa Kulcyk SR Cherokee 22:11.00 127
135 Alex DiSanto FR Old Bridge 22:11.00 128
136 Megan Kenny JR Old Bridge 22:11.00 129
137 Samantha Howell SR Old Bridge 22:12.00 130
138 Cassie Lauletti 12 Manalapan 22:14.00 131
139 Sabrina Healy SO Freehold Township 22:19.00 132
140 Molly Kuchler JR North Brunswick 22:19.00 133
141 Sabrina Colon FR Southern Regional 22:23.00 134
142 Jessica Himmel JR South Brunswick 22:23.00 135
143 Melinda Walters JR Washington 22:24.00 136
144 Julia Stumpf 21 Clearview 22:24.00 137
145 Christa Ramus SR Rancocas Valley 22:24.00 138
146 Megan Jones 21 Clearview 22:32.00 139
147 Salena Muzzarelli SR Vineland 22:36.00 140
148 Rebecca McCormack SO Cherry Hill East 22:37.00 141
149 Maria Vishnyakova JR W. Wind P North 22:37.00 142
150 Elisa Meranchik SO South Brunswick 22:40.00 143
151 Allison Smith SR Cherry Hill East 22:42.00 144
152 Caroline Sawn JR Cherry Hill East 22:43.00 145
153 Casey Owens JR Cherry Hill West 22:43.00 146
154 Kayla Jackson SO Vineland 22:45.00 147
155 Jackie Askins JR Vineland 22:48.00 148
156 Brittany Parsons SO Rancocas Valley 22:48.00 149
157 Ashley Fath SR Washington 22:53.00 150
158 Brianna Polito FR East Brunswick 22:55.00 151
159 Cristina Carabajo JR Williamstown 23:01.00 152
160 Krystyn Diluigi 26 Clearview 23:05.00 153
161 Danielle Brown SR Toms River East 23:06.00 --
162 Sage Southard SO Rancocas Valley 23:06.00 154
163 Brittany Pontebbi 12 Manalapan 23:06.00 155
164 Cassie Mora 9 Manalapan 23:07.00 156
165 Stevie Dingman Egg Harbor 23:08.00 157
166 Gabrielle Rash FR Cherry Hill West 23:10.00 158
167 Kiera Delvecchio SR Williamstown 23:13.00 159
168 Gianna Ambrosano SO Washington 23:19.00 160
169 Gillian Ranes FR Cherry Hill East 23:19.00 161
170 Melanie Kiebuzinsk JR W. Wind P North 23:19.00 162
171 Nicole Francese SO Howell 23:22.00 163
172 Tejasree Seelam FR North Brunswick 23:24.00 164
173 Brielle Baker SR Cherry Hill East 23:26.00 165
174 Emily Belko SR Rancocas Valley 23:30.00 166
175 Vanessa Heindel SO Monroe 23:32.00 167
176 Alyssa Smisko SO Monroe 23:39.00 168
177 Julianna Illenye FR East Brunswick 23:39.00 169
178 Kylie Eggly Egg Harbor 23:41.00 170
179 Kadie Carvin SR Rancocas Valley 23:42.00 171
180 Alexandra Van Hook SR Montgomery 23:44.00 172
181 Amanda Krieger 10 Manalapan 23:45.00 173
182 Stephanie Harkavy JR East Brunswick 23:47.00 174
183 Hannah Kuharik SR Absegami 23:56.00 --
184 Valerie Thaler JR Millville 24:01.00 --
185 Katie Frank SR Toms River East 24:08.00 --
186 Yinan Wang SR East Brunswick 24:11.00 175
187 Kirstin Sebastian SR Monroe 24:18.00 176
188 Diana Sanchez-Zeva FR Absegami 24:23.00 --
189 Alana Walters FR Monroe 24:23.00 177
190 Monica Ragsdale SR Pennsauken 24:31.00 178
191 Kavyasree Seelam FR North Brunswick 24:33.00 179
192 Danielle Brennen SR Hamilton East 24:37.00 180
193 Esther Folaranmi JR Williamstown 24:41.00 181
194 Jadee Gordon SO Trenton 24:45.00 --
195 Kavya Kandarpa 12 Manalapan 24:52.00 182
196 Abigail Angelucci JR Hamilton East 24:54.00 183
197 Amanda Grissman JR Vineland 24:55.00 184
198 Kristen Ruggiero 9 Manalapan 24:56.00 185
199 Jenny Luu SO Pennsauken 24:58.00 186
200 Adrianna Graziano JR Hamilton East 25:14.00 187
201 Sandy Applegate SR Brick Memorial 25:14.00 188
202 Kealy Walters JR Monroe 25:22.00 189
203 Alyssa Ambrosano SO Washington 25:31.00 190
204 Miranda Romesburg SR Absegami 25:41.00 --
205 Rachel McCoy SO Williamstown 26:10.00 191
206 Cindy Lee JR North Brunswick 26:14.00 192
207 Kristen Holloway SO Cherry Hill West 26:18.00 193
208 Rebecca Love Egg Harbor 26:18.00 194
209 Aleyah Dupree JR Pennsauken 27:02.00 195
210 Olivia Jamison SO Pennsauken 27:03.00 196
211 Ana Karen Mejia JR Vineland 27:06.00 197
212 Jasmine Gabri-El JR Pennsauken 27:18.00 198
213 Lauryn O'Hagan SR Hamilton East 27:34.00 199
214 Claudia Schrader JR Washington 27:51.00 200
215 Lorena Limato JR Hamilton East 28:24.00 201
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
====================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
====================================================================
1 Hillsborough 62 2 4 11 14 31 75 110
Total Time: 1:35:04 Average: 19:00.80 1-5 Split: 2:04
2 W Wind Pl South 84 6 8 10 25 35 45 83
Total Time: 1:36:53 Average: 19:22.60 1-5 Split: 1:14
3 Lenape Reg. 136 5 26 29 36 40 53 59
Total Time: 1:38:50 Average: 19:46.00 1-5 Split: 1:22
4 Toms River North 145 12 17 32 38 46 50 89
Total Time: 1:39:18 Average: 19:51.60 1-5 Split: 1:08
5 Southern Regional 215 18 28 41 49 79 100 134
Total Time: 1:41:20 Average: 20:16.00 1-5 Split: 1:42
6 Freehold Township 240 7 9 60 70 94 118 132
Total Time: 1:41:25 Average: 20:17.00 1-5 Split: 2:26
7 Brick Memorial 244 21 39 54 56 74 188 -
Total Time: 1:42:03 Average: 20:24.60 1-5 Split: 1:29
8 Shawnee 254 19 20 22 92 101 105 119
Total Time: 1:41:45 Average: 20:21.00 1-5 Split: 2:08
9 Jackson Memorial 292 24 42 67 68 91 98 122
Total Time: 1:43:12 Average: 20:38.40 1-5 Split: 1:47
10 W. Wind P North 303 44 51 61 65 82 142 162
Total Time: 1:43:44 Average: 20:44.80 1-5 Split: 53
11 Cherokee 341 57 62 63 71 88 114 127
Total Time: 1:44:44 Average: 20:56.80 1-5 Split: 38
12 Old Bridge 344 27 30 47 112 128 129 130
Total Time: 1:44:11 Average: 20:50.20 1-5 Split: 2:19
13 Eastern Regional 355 52 69 73 77 84 87 93
Total Time: 1:45:01 Average: 21:00.20 1-5 Split: 44
14 Montgomery 359 1 66 85 99 108 109 172
Total Time: 1:43:17 Average: 20:39.40 1-5 Split: 3:54
15 Egg Harbor 429 15 37 95 125 157 170 194
Total Time: 1:46:18 Average: 21:15.60 1-5 Split: 3:46
16 South Brunswick 430 34 76 97 107 116 135 143
Total Time: 1:46:15 Average: 21:15.00 1-5 Split: 1:57
17 Howell 479 64 72 104 113 126 163 -
Total Time: 1:47:32 Average: 21:30.40 1-5 Split: 1:16
18 Cherry Hill East 511 33 48 141 144 145 161 165
Total Time: 1:48:28 Average: 21:41.60 1-5 Split: 2:46
19 North Brunswick 536 13 106 120 133 164 179 192
Total Time: 1:48:42 Average: 21:44.40 1-5 Split: 4:07
20 Clearview 542 81 86 115 123 137 139 153
Total Time: 1:49:00 Average: 21:48.00 1-5 Split: 1:11
21 Cherry Hill West 560 43 96 117 146 158 193 -
Total Time: 1:49:42 Average: 21:56.40 1-5 Split: 2:49
22 Washington 573 16 111 136 150 160 190 200
Total Time: 1:49:48 Average: 21:57.60 1-5 Split: 3:52
23 East Brunswick 574 55 78 121 151 169 174 175
Total Time: 1:50:22 Average: 22:04.40 1-5 Split: 3:02
24 Williamstown 575 3 80 152 159 181 191 -
Total Time: 1:50:50 Average: 22:10.00 1-5 Split: 5:59
25 Pennsauken 672 23 90 178 186 195 196 198
Total Time: 1:57:35 Average: 23:31.00 1-5 Split: 7:24
26 Manalapan 718 103 131 155 156 173 182 185
Total Time: 1:53:50 Average: 22:46.00 1-5 Split: 2:07
27 Rancocas Valley 731 124 138 149 154 166 171 -
Total Time: 1:53:54 Average: 22:46.80 1-5 Split: 1:24
28 Monroe 790 102 167 168 176 177 189 -
Total Time: 1:57:30 Average: 23:30.00 1-5 Split: 2:45
29 Hamilton East 807 58 180 183 187 199 201 -
Total Time: 2:03:03 Average: 24:36.60 1-5 Split: 6:50
30 Vineland 816 140 147 148 184 197 - -
Total Time: 2:00:10 Average: 24:02.00 1-5 Split: 4:30