Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:18 PM 11/10/201
NJSIAA/Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic North II Boys - 11/3/2012
& Girls Sectional Cross-Country Championships
Greystone XC Course, Morris Plains, NJ - Wayne Letwink- Meet Director
Rankings
Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC Gr 2
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1248 Nisa Cicitta SR Voorhees 5:55 18:23 1
2 #1254 Clarissa Modde JR Voorhees 6:04 18:51 2
3 #1251 Kristen Erickson SR Voorhees 6:05 18:54 3
4 #729 Laura Quintana SR Bernards 6:06 18:58 4
5 #1218 Gillian McIlroy JR Summit 6:09 19:05 5
6 #1253 Erin McLaughlin SO Voorhees 6:10 19:08 6
7 #911 Francesca Petracco SO Hanover Park 6:11 19:11 7
8 #1255 Erin Seiffert SR Voorhees 6:14 19:20 8
9 #732 Zoe Wojtech SR Bernards 6:14 19:21 9
10 #1250 Meaghan Driscoll SO Voorhees 6:14 19:22 10
11 #724 Katherine Gunson SR Bernards 6:17 19:31 11
12 #1247 Shannon Carney SR Voorhees 6:25 19:56 12
13 #1173 Kali Kendall SR Snyder 6:31 20:14
14 #1146 Katie Sullivan JR Rutherford 6:32 20:17 13
15 #1217 Devin Lawler SR Summit 6:34 20:22 14
16 #1216 Kirsty Gargiulo SR Summit 6:34 20:25 15
17 #1221 Maddie Simko SO Summit 6:37 20:32 16
18 #1210 Anna Baumeister JR Summit 6:37 20:32 17
19 #1072 Ally Schlosser FR Parsippany 6:37 20:34 18
20 #721 Adeline Clayton SR Bernards 6:38 20:37 19
21 #891 Amanda St Clair SO Gov Livingston 6:40 20:41 20
22 #1219 Emma Olcott SR Summit 6:45 20:56 21
23 #887 Emily Herring SO Gov Livingston 6:47 21:04 22
24 #722 Kathryn Cummings JR Bernards 6:48 21:06 23
25 #886 Emily Harriot SO Gov Livingston 6:49 21:08 24
26 #723 Beatrice Giordano SO Bernards 6:52 21:18 25
27 #730 Sydney Rudin SO Bernards 6:52 21:20 26
28 #1280 Yaminah Smith SO Weequahic 6:52 21:20
29 #781 Shannen Gallardo Cliffside Park 7:00 21:43 27
30 #885 Katherine Chiriche SO Gov Livingston 7:00 21:43 28
31 #1145 Allison Regan SO Rutherford 7:03 21:54 29
32 #788 Rosemary Ventura Cliffside Park 7:04 21:58 30
33 #1138 Monica Strowbridge SR Ridgefield Park 7:06 22:03 31
34 #898 Sydney Rickard FR Hackettstown 7:07 22:05 32
35 #908 Emily Gibbons SR Hanover Park 7:07 22:06 33
36 #1148 Vanessa Urueta SR Rutherford 7:08 22:08 34
37 #1139 Rebecca Arnold SO Rutherford 7:08 22:10 35
38 #889 Katherine Matlin SO Gov Livingston 7:10 22:16 36
39 #983 Lisa Hosoi SR Madison 7:10 22:16 37
40 #1136 Merissa Muller SR Ridgefield Park 7:12 22:21 38
41 #780 Gabriela DePena Cliffside Park 7:14 22:26 39
42 #1135 Enisa MrKulic JR Ridgefield Park 7:16 22:33 40
43 #1068 Michelle Giambrone JR Parsippany 7:19 22:43 41
44 #896 Kelly Martin FR Hackettstown 7:20 22:46 42
45 #1212 Amanda Brodow SO Summit 7:22 22:52 43
46 #907 Maria Garcia SO Hanover Park 7:22 22:52 44
47 #893 Laura Young JR Gov Livingston 7:23 22:55 45
48 #755 Sydney Teterskis SO Caldwell 7:25 23:00 46
49 #901 Amy VonderHaar SO Hackettstown 7:26 23:03 47
50 #904 Patricia Boccard JR Hanover Park 7:27 23:08 48
51 #1071 Gabriela Rachmacie SO Parsippany 7:29 23:13 49
52 #888 Jennifer Martingan SO Gov Livingston 7:32 23:22 50
53 #1142 Theresa Forte SR Rutherford 7:33 23:27 51
54 #1069 Nelly Guzman JR Parsippany 7:34 23:29 52
55 #1279 Nadrise Muse JR Weequahic 7:35 23:32
56 #1140 Cara Donohue SR Rutherford 7:36 23:36 53
57 #1143 Erinn Greene SO Rutherford 7:37 23:40 54
58 #899 Kate Sissick SR Hackettstown 7:40 23:47 55
59 #782 Maryem Khanfri Cliffside Park 7:42 23:53 56
60 #783 Jackie Lopez Cliffside Park 7:42 23:53 57
61 #787 Yoshlee Taveras Cliffside Park 7:43 23:59 58
62 #756 Kim Theobald JR Caldwell 7:47 24:09 59
63 #913 Tara Szumlicz SO Hanover Park 7:50 24:19 60
64 #747 Charlyne Burki SO Caldwell 7:51 24:23 61
65 #912 Antonia Sivolella SO Hanover Park 7:54 24:33 62
66 #1070 Elizabeth Leung JR Parsippany 7:58 24:45 63
67 #987 Hope Motzenbecker FR Madison 8:01 24:53 64
68 #753 Jacqueline Mescia SO Caldwell 8:03 24:58 65
69 #906 Alex Eveland SO Hanover Park 8:03 25:00 66
70 #978 Katie Brundage JR Madison 8:05 25:06 67
71 #745 Amanda Bettin SR Caldwell 8:11 25:24 68
72 #786 Micaela Rispoli Cliffside Park 8:11 25:25 69
73 #749 Lyndsay DeNunno JR Caldwell 8:11 25:26 70
74 #751 Katie Fiero SO Caldwell 8:13 25:29 71
75 #982 Elyse Harris FR Madison 8:28 26:17 72
76 #925 Fayte Hay FR Hillside 8:30 26:22
77 #1133 Ellen Kim SR Ridgefield Park 8:30 26:23 73
78 #989 Nicole Zara SR Madison 8:37 26:44 74
79 #984 Kelsey Koppenol SR Madison 8:49 27:21 75
80 #1278 Chavel Hunte SO Weequahic 8:55 27:41
81 #1137 Armstrong Natalie FR Ridgefield Park 9:17 28:50 76
82 #894 Kaitlyn Decker SR Hackettstown 9:19 28:57 77
83 #930 Aline William FR Hillside 10:01 31:06
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Voorhees 20 1 2 3 6 8 10 12
Total Time: 1:34:36.00
Average: 18:55.20
2 Bernards 66 4 9 11 19 23 25 26
Total Time: 1:39:33.00
Average: 19:54.60
3 Summit 67 5 14 15 16 17 21 43
Total Time: 1:40:56.00
Average: 20:11.20
4 Governor Livingston . 130 20 22 24 28 36 45 50
Total Time: 1:46:52.00
Average: 21:22.40
5 Rutherford 162 13 29 34 35 51 53 54
Total Time: 1:49:56.00
Average: 21:59.20
6 Hanover Park 192 7 33 44 48 60 62 66
Total Time: 1:51:36.00
Average: 22:19.20
7 Cliffside Park 209 27 30 39 56 57 58 69
Total Time: 1:53:53.00
Average: 22:46.60
8 Parsippany 223 18 41 49 52 63
Total Time: 1:54:44.00
Average: 22:56.80
9 Hackettstown 253 32 42 47 55 77
Total Time: 2:00:38.00
Average: 24:07.60
10 Ridgefield Park 258 31 38 40 73 76
Total Time: 2:02:10.00
Average: 24:26.00
11 Caldwell 299 46 59 61 65 68 70 71
Total Time: 2:01:54.00
Average: 24:22.80
12 Madison 314 37 64 67 72 74 75
Total Time: 2:05:16.00
Average: 25:03.20
↑ Top