Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
SOUTH JERSEY OPEN XC 2010 - 10/9/2011
DELSEA HIGH SCHOOL
Last Completed Event
Event 12 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity 2
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Bettis, Christin SR Hammonton 6:03 18:48 1
2 Senatore, Paige SR Delsea 6:12 19:16 2
3 Hassinger, Dominique SR Delsea 6:28 20:05 3
4 Gilson, Sara SR Paul Vi-Haddonfield 6:31 20:15 4
5 Mazzi, Celine SO Delsea 6:36 20:29 5
6 Lee, Monica FR Paul Vi-Haddonfield 6:40 20:41 6
7 Schwartz, Kimberly JR Manchester 6:47 21:04
8 Conte, Alexis SR Barnegat 6:49 21:10
9 Hiester, Stephanie SO Paul Vi-Haddonfield 6:50 21:13 7
10 Pagano, Valerie SO Hammonton 6:55 21:28 8
11 Green, Monica SO Cinnaminson 6:57 21:34 9
12 Walsh, Alex JR Middle Twp. 6:57 21:36 10
13 Hassinger, Dannielle FR Delsea 6:58 21:38 11
14 Nicholson, Maria SR Delsea 7:00 21:43 12
15 MacKenzie, Tabitha SO Hammonton 7:03 21:53 13
16 Bush, Chrisi SR Highland 7:04 21:58 14
17 Linser, Emily JR Northern Burlington 7:06 22:03 15
18 Verity, Devon JR Northern Burlington 7:08 22:10 16
19 Giordano, Elizabeth JR Cam Cath Girls 7:15 22:30 17
20 Abbott, Aimee SR Paul Vi-Haddonfield 7:16 22:34 18
21 Testa, Gina SO Buena Regional 7:16 22:35 19
22 Kelsey, Clarissa SR Northern Burlington 7:17 22:36 20
23 Leyrer, Helena SR Buena Regional 7:17 22:38 21
24 Simber, Jessica SR Highland 7:18 22:40 22
25 Biondi, Janessa SO Buena Regional 7:18 22:41 23
26 Melillo, Gianna FR Northern Burlington 7:20 22:45 24
27 Parker, Alyse JR Highland 7:22 22:52 25
28 Deever, Victoria JR Middle Twp. 7:23 22:54 26
29 Little, Marissa Sterling 7:25 23:02
30 Fagotti, Anita FR Delsea 7:25 23:03 27
31 Boligitz, Erin SR Paul Vi-Haddonfield 7:27 23:09 28
32 Their, Sydney SO Northern Burlington 7:29 23:14 29
33 Mchugh, Kelly FR Cam Cath Girls 7:33 23:26 30
34 O'Malley, Jane SR Cinnaminson 7:33 23:27 31
35 Colea, Selena JR Middle Twp. 7:35 23:31 32
36 Hallet, Kendra SR Burl Twp 7:46 24:05
37 Testa, Lisa SO Buena Regional 7:47 24:11 33
38 Caminos, Marissa JR Middle Twp. 7:52 24:24 34
39 Daiutolo, Emily Sterling 7:57 24:40
40 Logan, Sandy SO Northern Burlington 8:01 24:53 35
41 McCarthy, Shelby FR Delsea 8:06 25:10 36
42 Dziunycz, Sarah SR Highland 8:07 25:13 37
43 Heimbach, Danielle JR Cumberland Reg. 8:22 25:58 38
44 Cassidy, Caitlin FR Hammonton 8:26 26:12 39
45 Mooers, Kristen JR Middle Twp. 8:27 26:14 40
46 Dickson, Aly SO Buena Regional 8:29 26:21 41
47 Currie, Michelle SO Cinnaminson 8:30 26:23 42
48 Franciosa, Alex SO Paul Vi-Haddonfield 8:30 26:24 43
49 Strope, Jessica SO Cumberland Reg. 8:33 26:32 44
50 Kirch, Natalie JR Cam Cath Girls 8:33 26:33 45
51 Jahanbaknsh, Sarah SR Highland 8:34 26:35 46
52 FitzPatrick, Caroline FR Hammonton 8:40 26:54 47
53 Phillips, Christy JR Paul Vi-Haddonfield 8:44 27:08 48
54 Henshaw, Lynnette SR Hammonton 8:47 27:17 49
55 Verdade, Alexa SR Middle Twp. 8:48 27:20 50
56 Higbee, Tia SO Cumberland Reg. 8:50 27:25 51
57 Larkin, Ally FR Barnegat 8:50 27:26
58 Sullivan, Katelyn JR Deptford 9:02 28:03
59 Riggitano, Julianna SO Middle Twp. 9:04 28:10 52
60 White, Christina SR Cinnaminson 9:14 28:40 53
61 Bleistine, Casey FR Cinnaminson 9:19 28:57 54
62 Muffley, Ashton SR Cumberland Reg. 9:22 29:05 55
63 Kirk, Kira JR Cam Cath Girls 9:37 29:50 56
64 Garcia, Edenise JR Cumberland Reg. 9:56 30:50 57
65 Muffley, Callan FR Cumberland Reg. 9:56 30:51 58
66 Sparano, Lyndsay JR Deptford 10:08 31:29
67 Massey, Kelly JR Cumberland Reg. 10:17 31:57 59
68 Patchin, Margaret JR Cam Cath Girls 12:08 37:39 60
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Delsea 33 2 3 5 11 12 27 36
Total Time: 1:43:11.00
Average: 20:38.20
2 Paul Vi-Haddonfield 63 4 6 7 18 28 43 48
Total Time: 1:47:52.00
Average: 21:34.40
3 Northern Burlington 104 15 16 20 24 29 35
Total Time: 1:52:48.00
Average: 22:33.60
4 Hammonton High School 108 1 8 13 39 47 49
Total Time: 1:55:15.00
Average: 23:03.00
5 Buena Regional 137 19 21 23 33 41
Total Time: 1:58:26.00
Average: 23:41.20
6 Middle Township High Scho 142 10 26 32 34 40 50 52
Total Time: 1:58:39.00
Average: 23:43.80
7 Highland Regional High Sc 144 14 22 25 37 46
Total Time: 1:59:18.00
Average: 23:51.60
8 Cinnaminson 189 9 31 42 53 54
Total Time: 2:09:01.00
Average: 25:48.20
9 Camden Catholic Girls 208 17 30 45 56 60
Total Time: 2:19:58.00
Average: 27:59.60
10 Cumberland Regional HS 245 38 44 51 55 57 58 59
Total Time: 2:19:50.00
Average: 27:58.00