Licensed to Shore Track Coaches Associaton - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/23/2011 08:21 PM
Monmouth County Boys Frosh-Soph Championships - 5/18/2011
Matawan High School
Results
Boys 100 Meter Dash Soph
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hyman, Ishmael Sjv 11.37q 2
2 Smith, Elijah Sjv 11.55q 1
3 Smith-Rush, Cequan Freehold Boro 11.87q 2
4 Martin, Myles Neptune 11.88q 2
5 Jones, Devin Neptune 11.92q 1
6 Rogers, Jordan LB 11.94q 1
7 Cadet, Chris Raritan 12.05q 1
8 Webber, Rayshon Freehold Boro 12.10q 2
9 Solomon, Hanif LB 12.15 3
10 McDowell, Shea Midd North 12.17 1
11 Curry, Ian Freehold Boro 12.27 1
12 O'Sullivan, Denis Bulldogs 12.28 2
13 Conover, Teddy Bulldogs 12.32 2
14 Stroin, Colin Sjv 12.46 1
15 Bauer, Robert Caseys 12.50 1
16 Yip, Alex Holmdel 12.53 4
17 Jimmerson, David Hhs 12.55 2
18 Nitto, Addison Bulldogs 12.75 3
19 Smarsch, Ken Raritan 12.81 3
20 Galayda, Stephen Hhs 12.84 3
21 Mahoney, Will midd south 12.86 4
22 Williams, Khadim LB 12.91 2
23 Britt, Jeff midd south 12.97 4
24 D'Agati, Vincent midd south 12.99 3
25 Sciortino, Phil Caseys 13.21 5
26 Obermeyer, Chris Mhs Braves 13.23 3
27 Smith, Arthur Hhs 13.25 3
28 Klawunn, Dan Midd North 13.40 3
29 Siegel, Jesse Mhs Braves 13.42 4
30 Nitto, Davis Bulldogs 13.62 4
31 Kim, Seean Holmdel 13.64 5
32 Hardie, Brian Holmdel 13.81 5
33 preiost, bryn Khs 13.87 4
34 Caci, Dylan Squan 13.91 5
35 Allen, George midd south 14.12 5
36 Reick, TJ Midd North 14.71 5
37 Augenstein, Scott Holmdel 15.34 6
38 Antone, Phil midd south 28.23 6
Boys 100 Meter Dash Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Hyman, Ishmael Sjv 11.36 10
2 Smith, Elijah Sjv 11.57 8
3 Smith-Rush, Cequan Freehold Boro 11.72 6
4 Jones, Devin Neptune 11.81 4
5 Martin, Myles Neptune 11.92 2
6 Rogers, Jordan LB 11.94 1
7 Webber, Rayshon Freehold Boro 12.05
8 Cadet, Chris Raritan 12.09
Boys 200 Meter Dash Soph
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hyman, Ishmael Sjv 22.69 1 10
2 Smith, Elijah Sjv 23.28 1 8
3 Rogers, Jordan LB 24.00 1 6
4 Jones, Devin Neptune 24.14 2 4
5 King, Nick Holmdel 24.15 3 2
6 Gunter, Curtis LB 24.16 1 1
7 Smith-Rush, Cequan Freehold Boro 24.21 4
8 Webber, Rayshon Freehold Boro 24.29 2
9 Witter, Larren Mhs Braves 24.36 2
10 Watson, Greg Freehold Boro 24.55 3
11 Cadet, Chris Raritan 24.77 2
12 Solomon, Hanif LB 25.06 3
13 O'Sullivan, Denis Bulldogs 25.12 3
14 Curry, Ian Freehold Boro 25.21 2
15 Stroin, Colin Sjv 25.37 2
16 Stendel, Cody LB 25.44 4
17 Cafiero, Tommy Hhs 25.45 3
18 Yip, Alex Holmdel 25.47 4
19 D'Agati, Vincent midd south 26.01 5
20 Coughlin, Paul Raritan 26.17 5
21 Bauer, Robert Caseys 26.21 5
22 Pappas, Ryan Squan 26.27 4
23 Conover, Teddy Bulldogs 26.38 3
24 Edmond, Shaquille Wall 26.39 5
25 Smarsch, Ken Raritan 26.60 5
26 Galayda, Stephen Hhs 26.65 4
27 Hegel, Connor Mhs Braves 26.82 7
28 Twynam, Joseph CN 26.84 7
29 Mendoza, Thomas Freehold Boro 27.18 6
30 Smith, Arthur Hhs 27.39 5
31 Fernandez-Pereira, Walte Mhs Braves 27.64 7
32 Siegel, Jesse Mhs Braves 27.80 7
33 Giordano, Justin Mhs Braves 27.98 7
34 Kim, Seean Holmdel 28.56 8
35 Peterson, Matt Mhs Braves 28.74 7
36 preiost, bryn Khs 28.84 6
37 Prefer, Adam midd south 31.70 8
Boys 400 Meter Dash Soph
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 McDermott, Zach Cba 52.80 1 10
2 Gunter, Curtis LB 53.21 1 8
3 Gallagher, Dan Cba 54.08 1 6
4 Sobieski, James CN 54.35 1 4
5 Pozo, Mike Cba 54.37 1 2
6 Cafiero, Tommy Hhs 54.74 2 1
7 Conover, Teddy Bulldogs 54.80 2
8 Yelencsics, Guy Holmdel 55.32 2
9 Fitzgibbon, Will Raritan 55.41 2
10 Rubin, Jason CN 55.63 3
11 Verdi, Jack Cba 55.64 2
12 Van Severen, Mike Midd North 56.73 2
13 Edmond, Shaquille Wall 58.16 3
14 Weinberg, Matthew CN 59.49 3
15 Smith, Arthur Hhs 1:00.68 3
16 Twynam, Joseph CN 1:01.02 4
17 Fernandez-Pereira, Walte Mhs Braves 1:01.66 4
18 Staniforth, Matt Holmdel 1:01.67 1
19 Klawunn, Dan Midd North 1:04.12 4
20 Reimann, Cole midd south 1:05.05 4
21 preiost, bryn Khs 1:06.88 4
22 Allen, George midd south 1:07.50 4
Boys 800 Meter Run Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mangini, Clark Cba 2:03.79 10
2 Lunny, Ryan Cba 2:07.29 8
3 Litt, Brian Rbr 2:07.72 6
4 Williams, Eric Holmdel 2:07.78 4
5 Rosenblatt, Dan Ocean 2:08.03 2
6 Mendez, Robert LB 2:09.14 1
7 Galvin, Dan Squan 2:09.95
8 Dombrowiecki, Andrew Ocean 2:11.05
9 Mugavero, Jonathan Cba 2:12.20
10 Kotz, Steven Holmdel 2:12.34
11 Lazicki, Bryan Raritan 2:14.14
12 Benson, Robert Sjv 2:18.26
13 Seelinger, Charles Raritan 2:24.25
14 Schepp, Stephen Rbr 2:24.79
15 Heinmets, Tim Ocean 2:25.10
16 Van Wagoner, Andrew midd south 2:25.59
17 Csordos, Bryan Raritan 2:27.32
18 McDermott, Dylan Squan 2:28.71
19 Estevez, Christopher CN 2:32.71
20 Nealan, Brian Mhs Braves 2:33.77
21 Lakdawala, Neil Mhs Braves 2:33.92
22 Slotkin, Jordan Mhs Braves 2:35.65
23 Duddy, Brian Bulldogs 2:37.44
24 Macabangon, JJ Freehold Boro 2:39.07
Boys 1600 Meter Run Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Leder, Riley CN 4:34.32 10
2 Boyle, Jack Cba 4:37.85 8
3 Mugavero, Jonathan Cba 4:46.14 6
4 Landolfi, Nick Caseys 4:47.72 4
5 Lowing, Greg Ocean 4:47.73 2
6 Rimmele, James midd south 4:47.79 1
7 McGeever, steve midd south 4:53.44
8 Liao, Jason Holmdel 4:54.93
9 James, Jeremy Hhs 4:56.03
10 Friezen, Thomas Caseys 4:59.09
11 Johnsen, AJ Midd North 4:59.84
12 Goodwyn, Richard Bulldogs 5:02.90
13 Tsai, Andrew Holmdel 5:03.84
14 McCartney, Paul Midd North 5:08.00
15 Flannery, Tom Squan 5:11.06
16 Mehta, Rupak Hhs 5:11.55
17 Rubin, Jake CN 5:12.75
18 Nunoz, David LB 5:13.61
19 Elliot, Jayson Huskies 5:15.25
20 Leveroni, Nick Raritan 5:15.98
21 Santiago, Fabian LB 5:17.39
22 Albers, Jake Bulldogs 5:18.53
23 Levitt, Merrill Freehold Boro 5:20.16
24 McCoy, Connor Huskies 5:20.17
25 Brown, Derek Midd North 5:21.16
26 Morris, Kyle Rbr 5:26.09
27 Lakdawala, Neil Mhs Braves 5:35.82
28 Rojas, Fernando Wall 5:46.24
29 Parr, Mitchell Freehold Boro 5:51.41
30 Soto, Chris Midd North 5:52.86
31 Choie, Michael Holmdel 5:53.96
32 Macabangon, JJ Freehold Boro 5:55.06
33 Drobish, Rob Midd North 5:55.68
34 O'Sullivan, Mike Midd North 6:00.50
35 Carlson, TJ Wall 6:00.79
36 Ross, Ken Midd North 6:06.09
37 Meehan, Pat Midd North 6:19.54
Boys 3200 Meter Run Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Boyle, Jack Cba 10:34.02 10
2 James, Jeremy Hhs 11:01.61 8
3 Bishof, Tyler Freehold Boro 11:09.84 6
4 Goodwyn, Richard Bulldogs 11:16.65 4
5 Chick, Jayson Rbr 11:22.32 2
6 Orsini, Alesandro Rbr 11:27.03 1
7 Santiago, Fabian LB 11:44.79
8 Elliot, Jayson Huskies 11:48.49
9 Nunoz, David LB 12:04.39
10 woodhead, jarred Khs 12:05.94
11 Lunny, Ryan Cba 12:11.63
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Soph
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Love, Justin Huskies 15.91q 2
2 Jones, Devin Neptune 16.19q 1
3 Alston, John Huskies 16.31q 1
4 Smith, Trey LB 17.20q 2
5 Shiau, Powell Holmdel 17.94q 2
6 Leo, Timothy Huskies 18.56q 1
7 Sullivan, John Sjv 18.69q 1
8 Daradar, Ro Christie Raritan 18.81q 1
9 Galayda, Stephen Hhs 20.31 2
10 Realle, Dan Mhs Braves 20.77 1
11 Demarest, Nicholas Huskies 20.87 2
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Love, Justin Huskies 15.74 10
2 Jones, Devin Neptune 16.16 8
3 Alston, John Huskies 16.18 6
4 Smith, Trey LB 17.01 4
5 Shiau, Powell Holmdel 17.76 2
6 Sullivan, John Sjv 18.09 1
7 Leo, Timothy Huskies 18.25
8 Daradar, Ro Christie Raritan 19.02
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Soph
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 King, Nick Holmdel 59.19 1 10
2 Alston, John Huskies 1:00.12 1 8
3 Yelencsics, Guy Holmdel 1:01.44 1 6
4 Saling, Gorsha Cba 1:03.51 1 4
5 Shiau, Powell Holmdel 1:04.86 2 2
6 Sullivan, John Sjv 1:04.87 1 1
7 Realle, Dan Mhs Braves 1:05.60 2
8 Daradar, Ro Christie Raritan 1:06.01 2
9 Canny, Mark midd south 1:06.14 1
10 Coughlin, Paul Raritan 1:06.51 2
11 Eynisfeld, Dan midd south 1:08.16 2
12 Hocking, Sam Holmdel 1:09.78 3
13 Demarest, Nicholas Huskies 1:10.59 2
14 Heinmets, Tim Ocean 1:11.33 3
15 English, Matt Ocean 1:11.51 3
16 McDermott, Dylan Squan 1:14.47 3
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Soph
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Holmdel 'A' 3:39.77 1 10
1) King, Nick 2) Williams, Eric
3) Walier, Mitchell 4) Yelencsics, Guy
2 Christian Brothers Academy 'A' 3:39.88 1 8
1) Maggs, Mike 2) Gallagher, Dan
3) Pozo, Mike 4) Hart, Rob
3 Long Branch 'A' 3:49.51 2 6
4 colts neck hs track 'A' 3:49.77 1 4
1) Keusch, Brian 2) Sobieski, James
3) Leder, Riley 4) Harrison, Daniel
5 Raritan 'A' 3:56.68 1 2
1) Cadet, Chris 2) Fitzgibbon, Will
3) Lazicki, Bryan 4) Seelinger, Charles
6 middletown south 'A' 4:13.13 2 1
1) Nelli, Matt 2) Mahoney, Will
3) Canny, Mark 4) D'Agati, Vincent
7 Matawan Track Team 'A' 4:17.54 2
1) Demarest, Nicholas 2) Leo, Timothy
3) McCoy, Connor 4) Thomas, Samad
Boys High Jump Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Love, Justin Huskies 6-00.00 10
2 Harrison, Daniel CN 5-10.00 8
3 Dee, Ryan Hhs 5-08.00 4
3 Watson, Greg Freehold Boro 5-08.00 4
3 Burke, Alec Bulldogs 5-08.00 4
6 Fullerton, Matt Ocean 5-04.00 0.50
6 Musto, Eric Ocean 5-04.00 0.50
8 Coffman, Tom midd south 5-02.00
-- Boag, Jimmy Wall NH
-- Griffen, Jimmy Wall NH
-- Reimann, Cole midd south NH
Boys Pole Vault Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pappayliou, Nick Ocean 11-00.00 10
2 Leo, Timothy Huskies 10-06.00 8
3 Wong, Christopher Rbr 10-00.00 6
4 Miller, Tom CN 9-06.00 3
4 Moran, Denis Squan 9-06.00 3
6 Augenstein, Scott Holmdel J9-06.00 1
-- Clonan, Brendon Sjv NH
-- Hocking, Sam Holmdel NH
-- Keusch, Brian CN NH
-- Kim, Seean Holmdel NH
-- Hardie, Brian Holmdel NH
-- Chan, Bobby Bulldogs NH
-- Errigo, Paul Sjv NH
-- Broderick, Eric Raritan NH
Boys Long Jump Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Alston, John Huskies 19-09.25 10
2 Martin, Myles Neptune 19-09.00 8
3 Curry, Ian Freehold Boro 18-11.25 6
4 Love, Justin Huskies 18-09.50 4
5 Smith, Trey LB 18-03.50 2
6 Sobieski, James CN 18-01.25 1
7 Yip, Alex Holmdel 17-10.75
8 Dee, Ryan Hhs 17-06.50
9 Pozo, Mike Cba 17-02.75
10 Cadet, Chris Raritan 17-02.50
11 Jimmerson, David Hhs 17-00.25
12 Brown, Mike CN 16-06.50
13 nellis, louis Khs 16-00.25
14 McDowell, Shea Midd North 15-11.25
15 Mendoza, Thomas Freehold Boro 15-09.00
16 Smarsch, Ken Raritan 15-07.50
17 Augenstein, Scott Holmdel 15-01.25
18 Staniforth, Matt Holmdel 14-10.50
19 Maggs, Mike Cba 14-07.25
20 Coffman, Tom midd south 14-03.25
21 Yang, Alex Holmdel 13-04.50
22 woodhead, jarred Khs 13-01.00
23 Prefer, Adam midd south 12-05.00
24 Griffen, Jimmy Wall 12-01.50
Boys Triple Jump Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Walier, Mitchell Holmdel 44-00.50 10
2 Love, Justin Huskies 41-06.00 8
3 Smith, Trey LB 39-00.00 6
4 Brown, Mike CN 38-09.00 4
5 Martin, Myles Neptune J38-09.00 2
6 Jimmerson, David Hhs 38-00.00 1
7 Yip, Alex Holmdel 37-00.00
8 Hart, Rob Cba 36-06.75
9 Burke, Alec Bulldogs 36-02.00
10 Dee, Ryan Hhs 35-03.00
11 Coffman, Tom midd south 35-01.75
12 Maggs, Mike Cba 34-03.25
13 Van Severen, Mike Midd North 33-06.75
14 nellis, louis Khs 32-05.50
15 Brodsky, Chris Bulldogs 28-05.25
Boys Shot Put Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Green, Chris Sjv 44-05.50 10
2 Thomas, Samad Huskies 42-00.50 8
3 Gajewski, Keith Hhs 41-05.00 6
4 Jacobs, Luke Bulldogs 41-00.00 4
5 Berger, Alex Cba 40-10.00 2
6 Raschella, Chris Freehold Boro 40-08.00 1
7 Musto, Eric Ocean 39-10.50
8 Howard, Anthony LB 39-09.50
9 Walier, Mitchell Holmdel 39-07.75
10 Weldon, Seamus Huskies 39-00.50
11 Clark, Travis Bulldogs 37-06.00
12 Galluccio, Mike Midd North 37-01.75
13 Tier, Ryan Cba 36-07.25
14 Martin, George CN 36-07.00
15 Woodford, Danny CN 36-06.50
16 Anderson, Pat Midd North 36-04.00
17 Peter, Colin Rbr 36-01.25
18 Rybnicki, Grant CN 35-09.50
19 Wojcienowski, Danny Bulldogs 35-03.50
20 Boskic, Ljuboslav Khs 34-11.00
21 Gennaro, Matthew Rbr 34-06.00
22 Finn, Trevor midd south 34-04.50
23 Guardino, Louis Cba 34-02.50
24 DiDonato, Kameron Hhs 34-02.00
24 Yersin, Cody CN 34-02.00
26 Fleischman, Evan Hhs 34-00.00
27 Edick, Jake Squan 33-06.50
28 Solomon, Hanif LB 33-03.50
29 Sansone, Joe Ocean 32-10.25
30 Hu, Andrew Mhs Braves 32-05.50
31 Noble, Kevin Raritan 32-00.00
32 Bell, Jacob Ocean 31-05.00
33 Capichana, Anthony Raritan 31-04.00
34 Sportiello, Joseph Hhs 30-08.25
35 Flippo, Joe Bulldogs 30-07.50
36 Silva, Nick Huskies 30-07.25
36 Kumar, Sairam Holmdel 30-07.25
38 Lyons, William Mhs Braves 30-05.00
39 brockriede, john Caseys 29-09.00
40 Baijracharya, Sonam Mhs Braves 29-02.00
41 Kyne, Brian midd south 28-03.75
42 Richardson, Savon Achs 27-11.00
43 Loiudice, Nick midd south 27-08.75
44 Sapienza, Vincent Rbr 27-00.00
45 Klemm, Tom Midd North 26-10.75
46 Manana, John midd south 26-01.00
Boys Discus Throw Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Thomas, Samad Huskies 127-00 10
2 Wojcienowski, Danny Bulldogs 123-10 8
3 Martin, Mike LB 120-06 6
4 Clark, Travis Bulldogs 112-03 4
5 Green, Chris Sjv 111-06 2
6 Weldon, Seamus Huskies 110-02 1
7 Peter, Colin Rbr 107-00
8 Berger, Alex Cba 106-00
9 Tier, Ryan Cba 103-08
10 Rybnicki, Grant CN 103-06
11 Kyne, Brian midd south 103-05
12 Yersin, Cody CN 101-11
13 Noble, Kevin Raritan 98-10
14 Sadowski, Patrick Sjv 98-05
15 Guardino, Louis Cba 97-01
16 Raschella, Chris Freehold Boro 96-11
17 Gennaro, Matthew Rbr 94-10
18 Junco, Andrew Sjv 94-04
18 Finn, Trevor midd south 94-04
20 Martin, George CN 92-05
21 Nitto, Davis Bulldogs 92-03
22 Galluccio, Mike Midd North 91-10
23 Silva, Nick Huskies 90-03
24 Woodford, Danny CN 88-11
24 Sansone, Joe Ocean 88-11
26 Gajewski, Keith Hhs 84-10
26 Loiudice, Nick midd south 84-10
28 Richardson, Savon Achs 81-11
29 Bryson, Malcolm Achs 81-09
30 Jacobs, Luke Bulldogs 80-10
31 Anderson, Pat Midd North 80-00
32 Lyons, William Mhs Braves 79-11
33 Fodor, Travis Holmdel 77-10
34 brockriede, john Caseys 77-06
35 DiDonato, Kameron Hhs 77-05
36 Pappayliou, Chris Ocean 76-10
37 Musto, Eric Ocean 76-01
38 Wainwright, Gunnar Rbr 75-10
39 Capichana, Anthony Raritan 68-05
39 Sportiello, Joseph Hhs 68-05
41 Moccaro, Frank Raritan 68-01
42 Baijracharya, Sonam Mhs Braves 66-10
43 Miller, Tom CN 64-11
44 McGimpsey, Matt Sjv 63-11
45 Damico, Eric Bulldogs 62-10
46 Herman, Robert Caseys 61-11
47 Manana, John midd south 59-11
-- Hu, Andrew Mhs Braves FOUL
-- Kumar, Sairam Holmdel FOUL
-- Boskic, Ljuboslav Khs FOUL
Boys Javelin Throw Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Welsh, Nick Midd North 149-03 10
2 Williams, Eric Holmdel 149-00 8
3 Pappayliou, Chris Ocean 144-00 6
4 Peter, Colin Rbr 129-10 4
5 Walier, Mitchell Holmdel 128-08 2
6 O'Sullivan, Denis Bulldogs 128-00 1
7 Martin, Mike LB 127-00
8 Miller, Tom CN 125-02
9 Lyster, Tom Ocean 121-06
10 Weinberg, Matthew CN 117-02
11 Litt, Brian Rbr 116-07
12 Chenoweth, Justin midd south 113-07
13 Silva, Nick Huskies 111-02
14 Martin, George CN 107-09
15 Bell, Jacob Ocean 107-05
16 Fontanez, Elii midd south 106-00
17 Woodford, Danny CN 105-05
18 Wilton, Tyler Midd North 102-08
19 Gerard, James Sjv 99-00
20 Galifi, John Sjv 96-10
21 Junco, Andrew Sjv 91-07
22 Fodor, Travis Holmdel 91-01
23 White, Tyler LB 86-04
24 Rybnicki, Grant CN 82-06
25 McGimpsey, Matt Sjv 81-02
26 Herman, Robert Caseys 80-03
27 Yersin, Cody CN 68-00
Men - Frosh - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Christian Brothers Academy 103 2) Matawan Track Team 73.50
3) Freehold Boro 47 4) Holmdel 40
5) colts neck hs track 34 6) Red Bank Catholic 33
6) Neptune High School 33 8) Long Branch 23.50
9) Howell High School Rebels 20 10) Ocean Township 18
11) Marlbroro 16 12) Rumson-Fair Haven Reg. 12
13) Middletown North 10 14) middletown south 7
15) Manalapan High Shcool 6 16) Manasquan High School 4
16) RED BANK REGIONAL 4 16) Wall Township HS 4
16) St. John Vianney HS 4 20) RARITAN 2
20) Asbury Park HS 2
Men - Soph - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Matawan Track Team 83 2) Christian Brothers Academ 74
3) Holmdel 57 4) St. John Vianney HS 50
5) Long Branch 41 6) colts neck hs track 34
7) Neptune High School 28 8) Rumson-Fair Haven Reg. 25
9) Freehold Boro 23 10) Ocean Township 21
11) Howell High School Rebels 20 12) RED BANK REGIONAL 19
13) Middletown North 10 14) Red Bank Catholic 4
15) Manasquan High School 3 16) middletown south 2
16) RARITAN 2