Results

Licensed to College of New Jersey      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2011 06:13 PM
               Lions Invitational 2011 - 4/29/2011 to 4/30/2011                
                         The College of NJ, Ewing, NJ                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Khan, Miriam                 TCNJ                     12.02   0.1  1 
  2 Moran, Eileen                Princeton                12.36   0.1  1 
  3 Hall, Shanekia               Essex CC                 12.42   0.1  1 
  4 Adenikinju, Abidemi          Princeton                12.45   0.1  1 
  4 Riley, Mia                   Rider                    12.45   0.1  1 
  6 Moulds, LaTisha              Unattached               12.46   1.2  2 
  7 Bisiolu, Zainab              Rutgers                  12.51   0.1  1 
  8 McMullin, Erin               Rider                    12.56   1.2  2 
  9 Guty, Erin                   Princeton                12.60   1.2  2 
 10 Miller, Lily                 Princeton                12.70   1.2  2 
 11 Rubbico, Jillian             Rider                    12.74   1.7  3 
 12 Barito, Laura                Stevens Inst             12.76   1.7  3 
 12 Lora, Susan                  Georgian Cou             12.76   1.2  2 
 14 Counts, Shaylah              Rider                    12.88   1.2  2 
 15 Andrus, Valisha              Widener                  12.90   0.9  5 
 16 Nah, Saymah                  Rutgers-Newa             12.93   1.7  3 
 17 Padilla, Antoinette          Unattached               12.95   0.1  1 
 18 Ferville, Tracey             St. Peter's              12.96   1.6  4 
 19 Hewitt, Keioki               Georgian Cou             13.04   1.7  3 
 19 Thomas, Lolita               La Salle                 13.04   1.6  4 
 21 Simonoff, Alexandra          NYU                      13.06   1.7  3 
 22 Jones, Kyla                  La Salle                 13.07   1.6  4 
 23 Little, Jasimen              Georgian Cou             13.09   1.7  3 
 23 Ross, Alicia                 Essex CC                 13.09   1.6  4 
 25 Etheredge, Tiffany           TCNJ                     13.15   1.6  4 
 26 Alderfer, Jennifer           Delaware Val             13.21   1.6  4 
 27 Ventresca, Shana             Oneonta                  13.29   0.9  5 
 28 Johnson, Shanice             La Salle                 13.36   1.7  3 
 29 Reece, Ashanty               Unattached               13.40   0.5  6 
 30 Mendez, Christal             St. Peter's              13.44   1.6  4 
 31 Tyman, Meghan                Delaware Val             13.60   1.6  4 
 32 Booker, Quanisha             Garden State             13.70   1.7  3 
 33 Ridolfo, Gina                Stockton                 13.77   0.5  6 
 34 Willeford, Courtney          Loyola (Md.)             13.79   1.2  2 
 35 Haines, Kimberly             Delaware Val             13.84   0.9  5 
 36 Muchoe, Christine            Stevens Inst             14.62   0.5  6 
 37 Gomez, Lorena                City Tech                14.82   0.5  6 
 38 Bonanno, Kimberly            City Tech                15.01   0.5  6 
 39 Silva, Brigit                Widener                  15.05   0.5  6 
 40 Carter, Nicole               City Tech                15.28   0.5  6 
 41 Garcia, Sarai                City Tech                16.50   0.5  6 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Khan, Miriam                 TCNJ                     24.50  -0.2  1 
  2 Moore, Chante                Juventus                 25.26  -0.2  1 
  3 Miller, Lily                 Princeton                25.70  -0.2  1 
  3 Moulds, LaTisha              Unattached               25.70  -0.8  2 
  5 Bisiolu, Zainab              Rutgers                  25.73  -0.2  1 
  6 Hurrington, Corryn           Rutgers                  25.92  -0.2  1 
  7 Barito, Laura                Stevens Inst             25.99  -0.8  2 
  8 Green, Latasha               St. Peter's              26.01  -0.4  3 
  9 Rubbico, Jillian             Rider                    26.09  -0.4  3 
 10 Thomas, Lolita               La Salle                 26.37  -0.4  3 
 11 Lora, Susan                  Georgian Cou             26.61  -0.8  2 
 12 Padilla, Antoinette          Unattached               26.78  -0.2  1 
 13 Nah, Saymah                  Rutgers-Newa             26.91  -0.4  3 
 14 Hewitt, Keioki               Georgian Cou             26.93  -0.8  2 
 15 Marro, Courtney              Loyola (Md.)             26.99  -0.1  4 
 16 Alderfer, Jennifer           Delaware Val             27.14   2.1  5 
 17 Calorel, Lauren              Georgian Cou             27.19  -0.1  4 
 18 Dunga, Chika                 Loyola (Md.)             27.30   1.4  6 
 19 Ferville, Tracey             St. Peter's              27.33  -0.1  4 
 20 Sabatini, Jeana              Rider                    27.34  -0.1  4 
 21 Catanese, Kristan            Oneonta                  27.36  -0.1  4 
 22 Anderson, Jayme              Georgian Cou             27.39   2.1  5 
 23 Little, Jasimen              Georgian Cou             27.42  -0.4  3 
 24 Reece, Ashanty               Unattached               27.44   2.1  5 
 25 Belkevich, Connie            Oneonta                  27.60   2.1  5 
 25 Etheredge, Tiffany           TCNJ                     27.60   2.1  5 
 27 Buccellato, Marissa          Loyola (Md.)             27.81  -0.1  4 
 28 Wizzard, Shaena              St. Peter's              27.92   2.1  5 
 29 Ventresca, Shana             Oneonta                  27.93   2.1  5 
 30 Godfrey, Paige               Loyola (Md.)             28.00   1.4  6 
 31 Tyman, Meghan                Delaware Val             28.14   1.4  6 
 32 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                28.19  -0.4  3 
 33 Bragg, Samantha              Rutgers-Camd             28.30   1.4  6 
 34 Roemer, Brigit               TCNJ                     28.36   1.0  8 
 35 Willeford, Courtney          Loyola (Md.)             28.55   2.1  5 
 36 Haines, Kimberly             Delaware Val             28.91   1.4  6 
 37 Booker, Quanisha             Garden State             29.01   1.0  8 
 37 Ridolfo, Gina                Stockton                 29.01   1.4  6 
 39 Bjorkman, Caroline           St. Thomas A             29.38  -0.1  4 
 40 Foster, Sheana               Rutgers-Newa             29.82   1.0  8 
 41 Muchoe, Christine            Stevens Inst             30.19   0.9  7 
 42 Curry, Angela                Rutgers-Camd             30.25   1.0  8 
 43 Gruber, Brittany             Loyola (Md.)             30.46   0.9  7 
 44 Karl, Julia                  St. Thomas A             30.50   0.9  7 
 45 Golden, Keturah              Rutgers-Camd             31.91   1.0  8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore, Chante                Juventus                 56.01   1 
  2 Palacios, Heidy              Manhattan                57.01   1 
  3 Leeke, Rachel                Rutgers                  57.32   1 
  4 Bonga, Sandra                Essex CC                 57.59   1 
  5 Wimberley, Meryl             TCNJ                     58.15   1 
  6 Smith, Katarina              Essex CC                 58.33   1 
  7 Brunetto, Lauren             Oneonta                  59.84   2 
  7 Blocker, Jasmine             Princeton                59.84   1 
  9 Horning, Jordyn              Rider                  1:00.19   2 
 10 Stein, Kristen               Oneonta                1:00.32   2 
 11 Krupa, Kristina              Loyola (Md.)           1:00.70   4 
 12 Findley, Lauren              Rider                  1:01.00   2 
 13 Llanos, Darcela              Widener                1:01.17   3 
 14 Buccellato, Marissa          Loyola (Md.)           1:01.80   4 
 15 Catanese, Kristan            Oneonta                1:02.00   3 
 16 Dunga, Chika                 Loyola (Md.)           1:02.12   4 
 17 Sabatini, Jeana              Rider                  1:02.24   3 
 18 Green, Latasha               St. Peter's            1:02.32   2 
 19 Stratton, Nikki              Stockton               1:02.46   4 
 20 Watson, Kelly                St. Peter's            1:02.50   2 
 21 Newland, Lacie               Oneonta                1:02.61   3 
 22 Dunlap, Jaleesa              St. Peter's            1:02.63   3 
 23 Trainer, Megan               Loyola (Md.)           1:02.70   4 
 24 Anderson, Jayme              Georgian Cou           1:02.94   3 
 25 Valdes, Cassy                TCNJ                   1:02.98   5 
 26 Belkevich, Connie            Oneonta                1:03.45   3 
 27 Aikens, Kiana                La Salle               1:04.61   4 
 28 Bjorkman, Caroline           St. Thomas A           1:04.98   4 
 29 Campbell, Mallory            La Salle               1:05.45   3 
 30 Gruber, Brittany             Loyola (Md.)           1:07.27   5 
 31 Karl, Julia                  St. Thomas A           1:07.65   5 
 32 Dobkowski, Tracy             Rutgers-Camd           1:12.14   5 
 33 Golden, Keturah              Rutgers-Camd           1:14.94   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Teneisha              Essex CC               2:12.77  
  2 Koskinen, Emmy               Manhattan              2:13.41  
  3 Henkel, Lauren               Shore AC               2:13.63  
  4 Jangsten, Maria              Manhattan              2:17.31  
  5 Malcom, Yanique              Essex CC               2:18.67  
  6 Evangelist, Robyn            Stockton               2:19.56  
  7 Dacosta, Bernadette          Princeton              2:21.26  
  8 Nasr, Carolyn                Oneonta                2:22.64  
  9 Rosenberger, Elizabeth       Manhattan              2:22.80  
 10 Dorgan, Caitlin              Delaware Val           2:23.17  
 11 Bateman, Keeley              St. Thomas A           2:23.46  
 12 Cocco, Gabrielle             Loyola (Md.)           2:23.90  
 13 Staples, Laura               Rider                  2:23.92  
 14 Boullianne, Megan            TCNJ                   2:25.09  
 15 Alabanza, Anginelle          TCNJ                   2:25.14  
 16 Loret, Sarah                 Oneonta                2:26.85  
 17 Romaine, Lindsay             Oneonta                2:26.88  
 18 Hayes, Meghan                Manhattan              2:27.10  
 19 Carvalho, Natalia            St. Peter's            2:27.71  
 20 Calder, Katherine            NYU                    2:27.73  
 21 Catenacci, Allison           Rowan                  2:29.71  
 22 Randell, Gabrielle           Rider                  2:29.93  
 23 Jones, Ginny                 Unattached             2:30.01  
 24 Mulhern, Jessica             Adelphi                2:30.28  
 25 Galante, Marissa             Loyola (Md.)           2:30.44  
 26 Cuiule, Cynthia              Georgian Cou           2:30.77  
 27 Huynh, Christina             Rowan                  2:31.04  
 28 Lyons, Danielle              Adelphi                2:31.53  
 29 Difore, Carolan              La Salle               2:32.49  
 30 Colligan, Kaitlyn            Oneonta                2:32.68  
 31 Lehew, Katherine             Delaware Val           2:35.29  
 32 Forsythe, Tracey             Delaware Val           2:36.20  
 33 Eickelberg, Betsy            Adelphi                2:37.61  
 34 Karpoich, Lauren             St. Thomas A           2:40.25  
 35 Landry, Allison              Georgian Cou           2:40.84  
 36 Parato, Melissa              Georgian Cou           2:41.18  
 37 Reynolds, Claire             Loyola (Md.)           2:42.54  
 38 Papandrew, Cassie            Adelphi                2:50.32  
 39 Schwalbe, Gabriella          Rutgers-Camd           3:30.14  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lacy, Megan                  Juventus               4:39.64  
  2 O'Sullivan, Kaitlin          Unattached             4:40.84  
  3 England, Robin               Rutgers-Camd           4:42.35  
  4 Evangelist, Robyn            Stockton               4:46.42  
  5 Russell, Brooke              Princeton              4:48.81  
  6 Satzke, Hannah               NYU                    4:49.28  
  7 Alterio, Celia               Oneonta                4:49.50  
  8 Brunetto, Lauren             Oneonta                4:50.85  
  9 Zelinsky, Paige              NYU                    4:50.97  
 10 Galante, Marissa             Loyola (Md.)           4:51.42  
 11 Walker, Elizabeth            La Salle               4:51.65  
 12 Dorgan, Caitlin              Delaware Val           4:53.04  
 13 Capozzi, Michelle            La Salle               4:53.94  
 14 McAtee, Paige                Rider                  4:54.24  
 15 stapleton, samantha          Rowan                  4:54.40  
 16 Jones, Ginny                 Unattached             4:54.88  
 17 Goncalves, Cathy             TCNJ                   4:54.95  
 18 Morris, Rachel               TCNJ                   4:56.39  
 19 Ernst, Pam                   Oneonta                4:59.07  
 20 Cuiule, Cynthia              Georgian Cou           4:59.65  
 21 Strychazz, Christa           Unattached             4:59.82  
 22 Tassello, Nicole             Rider                  4:59.91  
 23 Elgin, Megan                 Rider                  5:00.19  
 24 Pappas, Calli                Loyola (Md.)           5:01.34  
 25 Kennedy, Danielle            Oneonta                5:01.67  
 26 Romaine, Lindsay             Oneonta                5:02.21  
 27 Santoski, Laura              NYU                    5:02.66  
 28 O'Brien, Kathleen            La Salle               5:03.44  
 29 Freed, Kelly                 Stevens Inst           5:05.19  
 30 Aran, Danielle               TCNJ                   5:05.62  
 31 Klinger, Chelsea             St. Thomas A           5:07.69  
 32 Shiavone, Nicole             La Salle               5:08.19  
 33 Lyons, Danielle              Adelphi                5:08.91  
 34 Rooney, Emily                Loyola (Md.)           5:10.63  
 35 Eickelberg, Betsy            Adelphi                5:10.96  
 36 warren, kayla                Rowan                  5:11.41  
 37 Colgain, Katelynn            Georgian Cou           5:12.05  
 38 Gjonaj, Gabriella            NYU                    5:12.48  
 39 Forsythe, Tracey             Delaware Val           5:13.15  
 40 Larkin, Margaret             Loyola (Md.)           5:15.89  
 41 kaler, grace                 Rowan                  5:16.72  
 42 Pyatkovsky, Lena             NYU                    5:17.52  
 43 Landry, Allison              Georgian Cou           5:18.81  
 44 O'Donovan, Meagan            La Salle               5:21.09  
 45 Ryley, Allison               Oneonta                5:23.68  
 46 Jordan, Alisha               Delaware Val           5:24.77  
 47 Ochs, Sara                   Loyola (Md.)           5:29.38  
 48 Rylak, Amber                 TCNJ                   5:37.28  
 49 Papandrew, Cassie            Adelphi                5:41.82  
 50 O'Connor, Erine              TCNJ                   5:44.10  
 51 Schwalbe, Gabriella          Rutgers-Camd           7:02.38  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boland, Kathleen             La Salle              18:34.24  
  2 Berger, Justine              Georgian Cou          18:37.86  
  3 Erickson, Brittany           TCNJ                  18:50.47  
  4 weiner, arielle              Unattached            18:56.20  
  5 White, Ashlee                Rowan                 19:09.26  
  6 Steinman, Anna               Salisbury             19:16.62  
  7 Borz, Megan                  Rowan                 19:21.69  
  8 Gall, Danielle               Unattached            19:29.50  
  9 Hanke, Joy                   Rowan                 19:37.66  
 10 Olsen, Emily                 NYU                   19:51.28  
 11 Beairsto, Shanna             Stevens Inst          20:13.34  
 12 Castroagudin, Katie          Stevens Inst          20:13.70  
 13 DiCrescenzo, Heather         Rutgers-Camd          20:19.26  
 14 Pearsall, Sue                Cptc New Bal          20:31.14  
 15 Gonzales, Mary Colleen       Rowan                 21:07.74  
 16 Hillmer, Heather             Rutgers-Camd          21:07.75  
 17 Munn, Miriam                 Oneonta               21:25.87  
 18 Brady, Carolyn               Stevens Inst          23:06.52  
 19 Filipazzo, Stephanie         Adelphi               23:13.93  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hall, Shanekia               Essex CC                 13.87   1.7  1 
  2 Mathabane, Bianca            Princeton                14.36   1.7  1 
  3 Elardo, Justine              Georgian Cou             14.85   1.7  1 
  4 Nyback, Andrea               Manhattan                15.08   1.7  1 
  5 Hunter, Ashley               Rider                    15.27   1.9  2 
  6 Damato, Kelsey               La Salle                 15.38   1.9  2 
  7 Barito, Laura                Stevens Inst             15.50   1.7  1 
  7 Knight, Katie                TCNJ                     15.50   1.9  2 
  9 Calorel, Lauren              Georgian Cou             15.63   1.9  2 
 10 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                15.71   1.7  1 
 11 Doremus, Brielle             TCNJ                     15.86   1.9  2 
 12 Ross, Alicia                 Essex CC                 15.91   1.9  2 
 13 Westley, Samantha            Loyola (Md.)             16.08   1.9  2 
 14 Marro, Courtney              Loyola (Md.)             16.54   3.1  3 
 15 Evangelou, Tiffany           Stevens Inst             16.87   3.1  3 
 16 Moore, Sarah                 Manhattan                16.94   3.1  3 
 17 Dic, Meredith                Oneonta                  17.17   3.1  3 
 18 Wood, Cailey                 Oneonta                  17.63   3.1  3 
 19 Callahan, Ashley             Oneonta                  17.74   3.1  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lendor, Danai                Rutgers                1:01.58   1 
  2 Potrzuski, Shona             St. Peter's            1:03.46   1 
  3 Hunter, Ashley               Rider                  1:04.16   1 
  4 Clark, Victoria              Rutgers                1:04.61   1 
  5 Maziejka, Liz                Oneonta                1:04.66   2 
  6 Kulcyk, Emily                TCNJ                   1:04.92   1 
  7 Ferdinand, Micheaux          TCNJ                   1:05.15   1 
  8 Doremus, Brielle             TCNJ                   1:06.08   2 
  9 Damato, Kelsey               La Salle               1:06.17   4 
 10 Brown, Nicole                TCNJ                   1:06.93   2 
 11 Rudy, Katherine              Stockton               1:07.74   2 
 12 Burnside, Deshana            Essex CC               1:08.15   3 
 13 Arientyl, Vanessa            Rutgers                1:09.26   1 
 14 Callahan, Ashley             Oneonta                1:09.51   3 
 15 Porter, Jacqueline           Loyola (Md.)           1:09.94   3 
 16 Tomaselli, Alexandra         TCNJ                   1:10.00   2 
 17 Clarke, Shontel              St. Peter's            1:11.05   2 
 18 Carey, Casey                 Loyola (Md.)           1:12.14   4 
 19 Hopkins, Shannon             Oneonta                1:13.13   4 
 20 Williams, Saba Battles       La Salle               1:13.52   3 
 21 Best, Dominque               La Salle               1:13.87   1 
 22 Burke, Kelsey                Loyola (Md.)           1:15.83   4 
 23 Romero, Cindy                St. Peter's            1:20.76   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Clare             Princeton             10:46.12  
  2 Shutt, Jillian               Rider                 11:51.72  
  3 Czohla, danielle             Rowan                 11:55.72  
  4 Fitzgibbons, Erin            Rider                 12:02.37  
  5 Warren, Laura                Stockton              12:15.12  
  6 Brabston, Jamie              Stevens Inst          12:28.66  
  7 Prokopiuk, Barbara           Stockton              12:29.79  
  8 Marro, Meghan                Manhattan             12:29.83  
  9 Borz, Megan                  Rowan                 12:31.43  
 10 O'Connell, Kathleen          Manhattan             12:45.64  
 11 Williams, Kelly              Oneonta               13:19.34  
 12 Valnoski, Meghan             Delaware Val          13:47.68  
 13 Nichols, Alex                Oneonta               14:09.66  
 14 Booher, Kayla                Delaware Val          14:39.61  
 -- Sylvester, Greggria          St. Peter's                DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Princeton  'A'                                        47.25  
  2 Manhattan  'A'                                        47.79  
     1) Nyback, Andrea                  2) Rostant, Cara                  
     3) Hargrove, Jackie                4) Olsson, Malin                  
  3 Georgian Court  'A'                                   50.34  
     1) Calorel, Lauren                 2) Lora, Susan                    
     3) Little, Jasimen                 4) Thomas, Denisha                
  4 Widener  'A'                                          51.28  
     1) Andrus, Valisha                 2) Cattuna, Madeleine             
     3) Llanos, Darcela                 4) Keane, Emilie                  
  5 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                     51.61  
     1) Westley, Samantha               2) Trainer, Megan                 
     3) Godfrey, Paige                  4) Willeford, Courtney            
 -- Oneonta  'A'                                            DNF  
     1) Maziejka, Liz                   2) Brandt, Kaitlyn                
     3) Catanese, Kristan               4) Stein, Kristen                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Manhattan  'A'                                      3:47.96   1 
     1) Palacios, Heidy                 2) Bowman, Ashley                 
     3) Hargrove, Jackie                4) Rostant, Cara                  
  2 Tcnj  'A'                                           4:03.15   1 
     1) Prevard, Rochelle               2) Tomaselli, Alexandra           
     3) Brown, Nicole                   4) Wimberley, Meryl               
  3 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                   4:10.91   2 
     1) Buccellato, Marissa             2) Trainer, Megan                 
     3) Porter, Jacqueline              4) Krupa, Kristina                
  4 La Salle  'A'                                       4:11.78   1 
     1) Best, Dominque                  2) Harris, Chelsea                
     3) Brooks, Karim                   4) Pisco, Tori                    
  5 Tcnj  'B'                                           4:12.89   1 
     1) Alabanza, Anginelle             2) Rylak, Amber                   
     3) O'Connor, Erine                 4) Valdes, Cassy                  
  6 Oneonta  'A'                                        4:13.35   1 
     1) Newland, Lacie                  2) Colligan, Kaitlyn              
     3) DiMura, Allie                   4) Nasr, Carolyn                  
  7 Rowan  'B'                                          4:16.75   2 
  8 Adelphi  'A'                                        4:37.72   2 
     1) Lyons, Danielle                 2) Eickelberg, Betsy              
     3) Mulhern, Jessica                4) Papandrew, Cassie              
  9 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                 4:47.67   2 
     1) Bragg, Samantha                 2) Curry, Angela                  
     3) Golden, Keturah                 4) Nguyen, Phuong                 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tice, Megan                  Manhattan                1.66m    5-05.25 
  2 Barden, Victoria             Stockton                 1.61m    5-03.25 
  2 Vargas, Emily                Rutgers                  1.61m    5-03.25 
  2 Sancilio, Mary               Georgian Cou             1.61m    5-03.25 
  2 Wade, Kathleen               Princeton                1.61m    5-03.25 
  6 Calorel, Lauren              Georgian Cou             1.56m    5-01.25 
  6 McNamara, Kara               NYU                      1.56m    5-01.25 
  6 Kustera, megan               Rowan                    1.56m    5-01.25 
  6 Roemer, Brigit               TCNJ                     1.56m    5-01.25 
  6 Williams, Amanda             Stockton                 1.56m    5-01.25 
 11 Campagna, Gina               Rider                    1.51m    4-11.50 
 11 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                1.51m    4-11.50 
 11 Knight, Katie                TCNJ                     1.51m    4-11.50 
 11 Skalko, Emily                TCNJ                     1.51m    4-11.50 
 11 Barker, Kendra               La Salle                 1.51m    4-11.50 
 16 Kamper, Samantha             Rowan                    1.46m    4-09.50 
 17 Moore, Sarah                 Manhattan                1.41m    4-07.50 
 17 Harrison, Alyssa             Loyola (Md.)             1.41m    4-07.50 
 17 Wood, Cailey                 Oneonta                  1.41m    4-07.50 
 -- Yanucil, Melissa             Stockton                    NH            
 -- Carey, Casey                 Loyola (Md.)                NH            
 -- Krull, Kristi                Manhattan                   NH            
 -- Kowalska, Maggie             Stevens Inst                NH            
 -- Berry, Amy                   Georgian Cou                NH            
 -- Best, Dominque               La Salle                    NH            
 -- Nyback, Andrea               Manhattan                   NH            
 -- Bradley, Kristen             Rutgers                     NH            
 -- Boburka, Kacy                Oneonta                     NH            
 -- Kennedy, Theresa             Princeton                   NH            
 -- Romero, Cindy                St. Peter's                 NH            
 -- Muchoe, Christine            Stevens Inst                NH            
 -- Turner, Brittany             Rutgers-Camd                NH            
 -- Wirth, Kassi                 St. Peter's                 NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reo, Bianca                  Princeton                3.50m   11-05.75 
  1 Yap, Melissa                 Manhattan                3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 Moore, Sarah                 Manhattan                3.20m   10-06.00 
  4 Ramirez, Sharlyn             St. Peter's              2.90m    9-06.25 
  4 Panepinto, Victoria          La Salle                 2.90m    9-06.25 
  6 Rubin, Sara                  Princeton               J2.90m    9-06.25 
  6 Thompson, Skye               Georgian Cou            J2.90m    9-06.25 
  8 Neville, Catherine           La Salle                J2.90m    9-06.25 
  9 Stachurski, Carla            NYU                     J2.90m    9-06.25 
 10 Arena, Kaitlynn              Stockton                 2.75m    9-00.25 
 11 Petrash, Noreen              Loyola (Md.)             2.60m    8-06.25 
 12 Millron, Rachel              Stockton                J2.60m    8-06.25 
 13 Campagna, Gina               Rider                    2.45m    8-00.50 
 13 Tice, Megan                  Manhattan                2.45m    8-00.50 
 15 Ridolfo, Gina                Stockton                J2.45m    8-00.50 
 15 Skalko, Emily                TCNJ                    J2.45m    8-00.50 
 17 Flores-Reyes, Janice         St. Peter's              2.30m    7-06.50 
 -- Leahey, Kayla                Rowan                       NH            
 -- Marro, Meghan                Manhattan                   NH            
 -- Arias, Lydia                 Princeton                   NH            
 -- Skovira, Izzy                NYU                         NH            
 -- Cunningham, Elisabeth        Manhattan                   NH            
 -- Brzyski, Renee               St. Peter's                 NH            
 -- Tylock, Rebecca              Stevens Inst                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Emily                Rutgers                  5.63m   3.0  18-05.75 
  2 Ugboaja, Ekene               Rutgers                  5.56m   0.7  18-03.00 
  3 Wizzard, Shaena              St. Peter's              5.29m   1.6  17-04.25 
  4 Tricocci, Kristen            Unattached               5.24m   2.0  17-02.25 
  5 Bragg, Samantha              Rutgers-Camd             5.19m   1.1  17-00.50 
  6 Athill, Shantal              Rutgers                  5.15m   1.1  16-10.75 
  7 Evangelou, Tiffany           Stevens Inst             5.11m   2.8  16-09.25 
  8 Stratton, Nikki              Stockton                 4.96m   1.7  16-03.25 
  9 Chartrand, Michelle          Oneonta                  4.90m   2.4  16-01.00 
 10 Simonoff, Alexandra          NYU                      4.89m   1.4  16-00.50 
 11 Hamm, Kori                   Oneonta                  4.88m   0.4  16-00.25 
 12 Sabatini, Jeana              Rider                    4.79m   2.8  15-08.75 
 13 Berry, Amy                   Georgian Cou             4.78m   1.4  15-08.25 
 14 Moore, Sarah                 Manhattan                4.77m   1.5  15-07.75 
 15 Musinski, Krista             Rider                    4.73m   2.0  15-06.25 
 16 Tice, Megan                  Manhattan                4.65m   0.9  15-03.25 
 17 Campagna, Gina               Rider                    4.59m   2.2  15-00.75 
 18 Thompson, Skye               Georgian Cou             4.57m   0.6  15-00.00 
 19 Davis, Cori                  TCNJ                     4.55m   1.1  14-11.25 
 20 Poljak, Natalia              Oneonta                  4.45m   1.8  14-07.25 
 20 Phillips, Ciera              Georgian Cou             4.45m   2.5  14-07.25 
 22 Neville, Catherine           La Salle                 4.43m   2.1  14-06.50 
 23 Keita, Mbalu                 St. Peter's              4.42m   2.1  14-06.00 
 24 Burke, Kelsey                Loyola (Md.)             4.40m   1.8  14-05.25 
 25 Okrongly, Claire             Loyola (Md.)             4.16m   3.6  13-07.75 
 -- Baileys, Marci               Loyola (Md.)              FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ugboaja, Ekene               Rutgers                 11.93m  +0.0  39-01.75 
  2 Hamm, Kori                   Oneonta                 11.36m   1.8  37-03.25 
  3 Boburka, Kacy                Oneonta                 11.29m   0.1  37-00.50 
  4 Musinski, Krista             Rider                   10.88m   2.6  35-08.50 
  5 Brzyski, Renee               St. Peter's             10.84m   1.2  35-06.75 
  6 Williams, Amanda             Stockton                10.67m   3.0  35-00.25 
  7 Chartrand, Michelle          Oneonta                 10.61m   2.3  34-09.75 
  8 Evangelou, Tiffany           Stevens Inst            10.55m   1.8  34-07.50 
  8 Simmons, Meagan              Stockton                10.55m   2.6  34-07.50 
 10 Wizzard, Shaena              St. Peter's             10.50m   1.3  34-05.50 
 11 Keita, Mbalu                 St. Peter's             10.36m   1.9  34-00.00 
 12 Lanzaro, Jenna               TCNJ                    10.17m   0.9  33-04.50 
 13 Phillips, Ciera              Georgian Cou            10.02m   1.6  32-10.50 
 14 Moore, Sarah                 Manhattan                9.90m   2.4  32-05.75 
 15 Davis, Cori                  TCNJ                     9.64m   2.2  31-07.50 
 16 Okrongly, Claire             Loyola (Md.)             9.41m   1.7  30-10.50 
 17 Burke, Kelsey                Loyola (Md.)             9.26m   1.9  30-04.75 
 18 Napoli, Samantha             Georgian Cou             9.20m   1.0  30-02.25 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hudgins, Alyssa              Georgian Cou            12.52m   41-01.00 
  2 Wehrhan, Sarah               TCNJ                    12.07m   39-07.25 
  3 Riley, Mia                   Rider                   11.67m   38-03.50 
  4 Sims, Ashley                 Manhattan               11.63m   38-02.00 
  5 Phipps, Rhea                 Rider                   11.48m   37-08.00 
  6 D'Amato, Cristina            TCNJ                    11.35m   37-03.00 
  7 Chismar, Mary                TCNJ                    11.10m   36-05.00 
  8 Gray, Alisha                 Rutgers-Newa            10.85m   35-07.25 
  9 Fegan, Stephanie             Stockton                10.63m   34-10.50 
 10 moore, arielle               Rowan                   10.54m   34-07.00 
 11 Ogbonna, Christine           TCNJ                    10.41m   34-02.00 
 12 Brown, Mariah                Rutgers-Camd            10.14m   33-03.25 
 12 Lomanaco, Jessica            Rowan                   10.14m   33-03.25 
 14 Timmons, Sarah               Oneonta                 10.10m   33-01.75 
 15 Salem, Rachelle              Delaware Val            10.08m   33-01.00 
 16 Duran, Alina                 Stevens Inst            10.07m   33-00.50 
 17 Ortiz, Vanessa               NYU                      9.97m   32-08.50 
 18 Rodriquez, Megan             Rutgers-Camd             9.62m   31-06.75 
 19 Parker, Nadira               Rutgers-Camd             9.57m   31-04.75 
 20 Morrison, Erin               Manhattan                9.45m   31-00.00 
 21 Greco, Stephanie             Rowan                    9.32m   30-07.00 
 22 Massey, Megan                Rutgers-Newa             9.27m   30-05.00 
 22 Gorczyca, Christine          Georgian Cou             9.27m   30-05.00 
 24 Best, Dominque               La Salle                 8.91m   29-02.75 
 25 Cintron, Kimberly            Rutgers-Newa             8.73m   28-07.75 
 26 Grandinetti, Liana           Stevens Inst             8.57m   28-01.50 
 27 Battle, Kimberly             City Tech                8.01m   26-03.50 
 28 Radich, Nicole               Stockton                 7.30m   23-11.50 
 29 Walker, Shani                Adelphi                  6.73m   22-01.00 
 30 Garcia, Kristy               City Tech                6.34m   20-09.75 
 31 Pascasio, Rachael            City Tech                5.80m   19-00.50 
 32 Heredia, Jessica             City Tech                5.19m   17-00.50 
 -- Burke, Treasure              Rider                     FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clickett, Natalie            Rutgers                 49.40m     162-01 
  2 Galarza, Sylvia              Shore AC                49.06m     160-11 
  3 Cioffi, Chelsea              Princeton               39.80m     130-07 
  4 Timmons, Sarah               Oneonta                 39.20m     128-07 
  5 Hudgins, Alyssa              Georgian Cou            39.06m     128-02 
  6 Wehrhan, Sarah               TCNJ                    34.42m     112-11 
  7 Lomanaco, Jessica            Rowan                   34.16m     112-01 
  8 Phipps, Rhea                 Rider                   33.68m     110-06 
  9 Spieker, Emily               Rowan                   32.70m     107-03 
 10 Morrison, Erin               Manhattan               32.58m     106-11 
 11 Gray, Alisha                 Rutgers-Newa            31.78m     104-03 
 12 Kalinowski, Nicole           Georgian Cou            31.56m     103-06 
 13 D'Amato, Cristina            TCNJ                    31.12m     102-01 
 14 Sims, Ashley                 Manhattan               30.90m     101-04 
 15 Parsons, Kate                Oneonta                 30.68m     100-08 
 16 Santiago, Corina             Rider                   29.42m      96-06 
 17 Duran, Alina                 Stevens Inst            29.10m      95-06 
 18 Radich, Nicole               Stockton                29.08m      95-05 
 19 Johnson, Tempeste            Rowan                   28.98m      95-01 
 20 Salem, Rachelle              Delaware Val            28.92m      94-10 
 21 Ogbonna, Christine           TCNJ                    28.34m      93-00 
 22 Chismar, Mary                TCNJ                    28.12m      92-03 
 23 Ortiz, Vanessa               NYU                     27.28m      89-06 
 24 Fegan, Stephanie             Stockton                26.98m      88-06 
 25 Greco, Stephanie             Rowan                   24.96m      81-11 
 26 Grandinetti, Liana           Stevens Inst            24.60m      80-08 
 27 Brown, Mariah                Rutgers-Camd            24.22m      79-05 
 28 Cintron, Kimberly            Rutgers-Newa            24.10m      79-01 
 29 Gaffney, Amanda              NYU                     19.24m      63-01 
 30 Walker, Shani                Adelphi                 17.68m      58-00 
 31 Kernan, Kathleen             Stockton                17.28m      56-08 
 -- Krull, Kristi                Manhattan                 FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hardin, Ashley               Unattached              58.78m     192-10 
  2 Hudgins, Alyssa              Georgian Cou            46.26m     151-09 
  3 Wehrhan, Sarah               TCNJ                    44.02m     144-05 
  4 Cioffi, Chelsea              Princeton               43.72m     143-05 
  5 Duran, Alina                 Stevens Inst            42.66m     139-11 
  6 Morrison, Erin               Manhattan               42.48m     139-04 
  7 Timmons, Sarah               Oneonta                 41.56m     136-04 
  8 Parsons, Kate                Oneonta                 38.88m     127-07 
  9 Kalinowski, Nicole           Georgian Cou            38.60m     126-08 
 10 Sims, Ashley                 Manhattan               37.92m     124-05 
 11 Phipps, Rhea                 Rider                   37.78m     123-11 
 12 Spieker, Emily               Rowan                   36.42m     119-06 
 13 Grandinetti, Liana           Stevens Inst            36.40m     119-05 
 14 D'Amato, Cristina            TCNJ                    34.64m     113-08 
 15 Chismar, Mary                TCNJ                    34.22m     112-03 
 15 Greco, Stephanie             Rowan                   34.22m     112-03 
 17 Wagner, Joan                 Shore AC                33.52m     110-00 
 18 To, Amanda                   TCNJ                    33.22m     109-00 
 19 Salem, Rachelle              Delaware Val            32.92m     108-00 
 -- Santiago, Corina             Rider                     FOUL            
 -- Burke, Treasure              Rider                     FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kowalska, Maggie             Stevens Inst            40.78m     133-09 
  2 Glover, Mercedes             Rutgers-Newa            39.84m     130-08 
  3 Brennan, Brianna             TCNJ                    39.06m     128-02 
  4 Grandal, Julianne            TCNJ                    38.28m     125-07 
  5 Berry, Amy                   Georgian Cou            37.28m     122-04 
  6 Tucci, Emma                  TCNJ                    36.00m     118-01 
  7 Willeford, Courtney          Loyola (Md.)            34.72m     113-11 
  8 Dey, Michele                 TCNJ                    34.52m     113-03 
  9 Dores, Sarah                 Rowan                   34.16m     112-01 
 10 Gorczyca, Christine          Georgian Cou            32.88m     107-10 
 11 Brzyski, Renee               St. Peter's             31.64m     103-10 
 12 Santiago, Corina             Rider                   31.42m     103-01 
 13 Moore, Sarah                 Manhattan               31.34m     102-10 
 14 Barden, Victoria             Stockton                30.54m     100-02 
 15 Teschlog, Mariel             TCNJ                    30.26m      99-03 
 16 Schuster, Stephanie          Rutgers-Camd            30.04m      98-07 
 17 Ramirez, Sharlyn             St. Peter's             27.82m      91-03 
 18 Sancilio, Mary               Georgian Cou            24.92m      81-09 
 19 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton               24.50m      80-04 
 20 Tice, Megan                  Manhattan               24.30m      79-09 
 21 Best, Dominque               La Salle                24.26m      79-07 
 22 Salem, Rachelle              Delaware Val            23.92m      78-06 
 23 Musinski, Krista             Rider                   23.76m      77-11 
 24 Carbone, Heather             Rowan                   23.40m      76-09 
 25 Alderfer, Jennifer           Delaware Val            23.16m      76-00 
 26 Mendez, Christal             St. Peter's             22.48m      73-09 
 27 Parsons, Kate                Oneonta                 20.04m      65-09 
 28 Pierre, Sharm JN             City Tech               12.80m      42-00 
 29 Norton, Nadine               City Tech               12.02m      39-05 
 30 Bernier, Saki                City Tech                8.56m      28-01 
 -- Berry, Yapah                 City Tech                   ND            
 -- Poljak, Natalia              Oneonta                   FOUL            
 -- Applegate, Amy               Georgian Cou              FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Kevin              Shore AC                 10.67   2.1  1 
  2 Pitts, Travis                Delaware Val             10.68   3.0  2 
  2 Bascom, Jeremy               Unattached               10.68   2.1  1 
  4 Medina, Chris                TCNJ                     10.85   2.1  1 
  5 Charbonneau, Ivan            Princeton                10.92   3.0  2 
  6 Moussa, Dembele              Essex CC                 10.93   3.0  2 
  7 Ocasio, Jonathan             St. Peter's              10.96   2.1  1 
  8 Cull, Durell                 Oneonta                  10.97   2.1  1 
  8 Jiggetts, Rob                TCNJ                     10.97   3.5  3 
 10 Baptiste, Wilvenson          Rider                    11.02   3.0  2 
 11 Bernstein, Sean              Oneonta                  11.12   3.0  2 
 12 Hanson, Dwayne               Unattached               11.13   2.1  1 
 13 Reagor, Jason                Princeton                11.17   3.0  2 
 14 Kim, Daequan                 Rider                    11.23   3.0  2 
 15 Magliaro, Kyle               TCNJ                     11.28   3.0  2 
 16 Cummings, Lloyd              Unattached               11.33   3.5  3 
 17 Masterson, Thomas            Delaware Val             11.34   1.7  4 
 18 Reavey, Kevin                TCNJ                     11.36   3.5  3 
 19 Query, Cole                  Rutgers-Newa             11.51   1.7  4 
 20 Dunmore, Tausmen             Stockton                 11.60  -0.1  5 
 20 Corbetta, Matt               Unattached               11.60   1.7  4 
 22 Diaz-Borda, Andreas          Stevens Inst             11.64  -0.1  5 
 23 Dorkin, Nick                 Rider                    11.66   3.5  3 
 24 Taylor, Jake                 Oneonta                  11.74   1.7  4 
 25 Lafleur, Joseph              Essex CC                 11.76  -0.1  5 
 26 Betts, Naadir                Delaware Val             11.88   1.7  4 
 26 Lota, Joe                    NYU                      11.88  -0.1  5 
 28 Drye, Denzel                 Stevens Inst             11.89  -0.1  5 
 29 Schley, Dain                 Rutgers-Camd             12.07   3.3  6 
 30 Martin, Chad                 Delaware Val             12.10  -0.1  5 
 31 Fernandez, Rob               NYU                      12.19  -0.1  5 
 32 Jackson, Joshua              Widener                  12.22   3.3  6 
 33 Jackson, Jabari              Delaware Val             13.04   3.3  6 
 33 Barnes, Ahmand               Garden State             13.04   3.3  6 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Kevin              Shore AC                 21.45   0.2  1 
  2 Lewis, Marvin                Unattached               21.86   0.2  1 
  3 Cull, Durell                 Oneonta                  22.07   0.2  1 
  4 Mbow, Elhadji                Essex CC                 22.11   0.2  1 
  5 Pitts, Travis                Delaware Val             22.13   1.7  3 
  6 Baptiste, Wilvenson          Rider                    22.22   0.5  2 
  7 Russell, Alonzo              Essex CC                 22.37   0.5  2 
  8 Ocasio, Jonathan             St. Peter's              22.40   0.2  1 
  9 Bernstein, Sean              Oneonta                  22.45   0.2  1 
 10 Medina, Chris                TCNJ                     22.54   0.5  2 
 11 Studivent, Curtis            Rutgers-Newa             22.60   0.2  1 
 12 Masterson, Thomas            Delaware Val             22.64   0.5  5 
 13 Mulcahey, Kevin              TCNJ                     22.79   1.4  4 
 14 Magliaro, Kyle               TCNJ                     22.83   0.5  2 
 15 Brown, Chris                 Essex CC                 22.86   1.7  3 
 16 Benedict, Steven             Shore AC                 23.05   1.7  3 
 17 Graves, Corey                Rutgers-Newa             23.14   1.4  4 
 18 Barney, Tyrek                Manhattan                23.21   1.7  3 
 19 Dorkin, Nick                 Rider                    23.24   0.5  5 
 20 Abuouf, Mohamed              Stevens Inst             23.26   1.4  4 
 21 Corbetta, Matt               Unattached               23.42   0.5  5 
 22 McLeod, Greg                 Stevens Inst             23.54   0.5  5 
 23 Taylor, Jake                 Oneonta                  23.57   1.4  4 
 24 Query, Cole                  Rutgers-Newa             23.78   1.4  4 
 25 Brown, Charles               Stockton                 23.80   0.6  6 
 26 Drye, Denzel                 Stevens Inst             23.85   0.6  6 
 27 Rozensher, Gil               Garden State             23.86   0.6  6 
 28 Goodwin, Walter              Stevens Inst             23.89   0.6  6 
 29 Campmier, David              Adelphi                  24.13   2.2  7 
 29 Fitzgerald, Sean             Stockton                 24.13   0.5  5 
 31 Hoxworth, Ryan               Rowan                    24.17   0.4  8 
 32 Betts, Naadir                Delaware Val             24.19   0.5  5 
 33 Dobson, Jesse                Oneonta                  24.22   0.5  5 
 34 Byrne, John                  Unattached               24.28   2.2  7 
 35 Fernandez, Rob               NYU                      24.45   2.2  7 
 36 Barnes, Ahmand               Garden State             24.52   2.2  7 
 37 Diaz-Borda, Andreas          Stevens Inst             24.92   0.4  8 
 38 Marinello, Mike              Oneonta                  25.08   0.6  6 
 39 Gattoni, Mike                TCNJ                     25.39   2.2  7 
 40 Smith, Kenrick               Unattached               27.29   2.2  7 
 41 Kamel, Adam                  Garden State             27.36   0.4  8 
 42 Schley, Dain                 Rutgers-Camd             28.23   0.4  8 
 43 Eigbe, Osi                   Rutgers-Camd             29.90   0.6  6 
 -- Estis, Nick                  Manhattan                  DNF   1.7  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mbow, Elhadji                Essex CC                 48.73   1 
  2 Russell, Alonzo              Essex CC                 49.16   1 
  3 Petrovich, Carlos            Manhattan                50.24   1 
  4 Mulcahey, Kevin              TCNJ                     50.50   2 
  5 Curtis, Matthew              Rutgers-Camd             51.05   2 
  6 Spekhardt, Michael           TCNJ                     51.15   1 
  7 Brown, Chris                 Essex CC                 51.19   1 
  8 Owens, Terrence              Rutgers-Camd             51.20   2 
  9 Barney, Tyrek                Manhattan                51.54   2 
 10 Inda, Sylvester              St. Peter's              51.75   2 
 11 Brooks, Jule                 TCNJ                     52.06   2 
 12 Porteus, Patrick             Manhattan                52.17   3 
 13 Makinson, Brian              Rowan                    52.19   3 
 14 Hoxworth, Ryan               Rowan                    52.63   3 
 15 Benedict, Steven             Shore AC                 52.74   3 
 16 Iuele, Nick                  La Salle                 52.76   3 
 17 Iwanicki, Frank              Ghetto Fabul             53.39   4 
 18 Eigbe, Osi                   Rutgers-Camd             53.54   4 
 19 Brown, Carlton               Unattached               54.11   3 
 20 Campmier, David              Adelphi                  54.22   3 
 21 Dobson, Jesse                Oneonta                  54.24   4 
 22 Salamon, Jonathan            Ghetto Fabul             54.36   5 
 23 Marinello, Mike              Oneonta                  54.66   3 
 24 Byrne, John                  Unattached               55.38   4 
 25 Obamedo, Elyon               Rutgers-Newa             55.99   4 
 26 Goodwin, Walter              Stevens Inst             56.67   5 
 27 Aderinto, Paul               Rutgers-Newa             57.59   4 
 28 Dolan, Connor                Adelphi                  58.27   4 
 29 Hazen, Bill                  Stevens Inst             59.44   5 
 30 Ortega, Angel                Adelphi                1:00.22   4 
 31 Schley, Dain                 Rutgers-Camd           1:02.82   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turlip, Matt                 NYU                    1:54.55  
  2 Haskins, Tom                 Oneonta                1:56.60  
  3 Daly, Sean                   Oneonta                1:56.69  
  4 McKinney, Dan                NYU                    1:57.93  
  5 Whitney, Brendan             Oneonta                1:58.00  
  6 McGeever, Shaun              TCNJ                   1:58.02  
  7 Kendall, Jason               Rutgers-Camd           1:58.26  
  8 Italiano, Nicholas           Manhattan              1:58.38  
  9 Brown, Alex                  TCNJ                   1:58.41  
 10 Bahamondes, Paul             Rutgers-Newa           1:58.41  
 11 Heibell, Chris               Regan TC               1:58.89  
 11 Deas, Rollin                 La Salle               1:58.89  
 13 Au-Yeung, Steven             NYU                    1:58.98  
 14 Shepherd, Brett              La Salle               1:59.10  
 15 Arias, Thomas                Manhattan              1:59.19  
 16 Ricketts, Robert             La Salle               1:59.50  
 17 King, Brian                  Manhattan              1:59.81  
 18 Gymburch, Mark               Oneonta                1:59.84  
 19 Puleo, DJ                    Unat-Luxc-Un           1:59.86  
 20 Reid, Nicholas               Shore AC               1:59.93  
 21 Bellear, Theodore            Adelphi                2:00.14  
 22 Carotenuto, Michael          Rowan                  2:00.27  
 23 Roos, Kyle                   TCNJ                   2:00.34  
 24 South, David                 Rider                  2:00.62  
 25 Warren, Jon                  Rutgers-Camd           2:00.78  
 26 Gaffney, John                Manhattan              2:01.18  
 27 Buzby, Kyle                  Stevens Inst           2:01.34  
 28 Sampson, Matt                Rider                  2:01.45  
 29 O'Dowd, Kevin                TCNJ                   2:01.80  
 30 O'Malley, Conor              Unattached             2:01.86  
 31 Boyle, Ian                   TCNJ                   2:01.91  
 32 Ballinger, Andrew            Stevens Inst           2:02.09  
 33 Dzuranin, Jason              Princeton              2:02.13  
 34 Stengel, Louie               Stevens Inst           2:02.92  
 35 Burkhart, John               Stockton               2:03.19  
 36 Pospisil, Dylan              Stockton               2:03.24  
 37 Green, Corey                 Adelphi                2:03.42  
 38 Harris, Anthony              Garden State           2:03.54  
 39 Hanifin, Andrew              Manhattan              2:03.57  
 40 Ingram, Walter               TCNJ                   2:04.00  
 41 Maloney, James               Stockton               2:04.73  
 42 Lignore, Shawn               Widener                2:05.14  
 43 Francois, Wismith            Garden State           2:05.19  
 44 Laster, Chase                TCNJ                   2:05.32  
 45 Bruton, Dan                  Oneonta                2:05.34  
 46 Snyder-Spak, Andrew          NYU                    2:05.34  
 47 Armstrong, Darnell           Rutgers-Newa           2:05.42  
 48 Wolmark, Ethan               Rowan                  2:05.88  
 49 Meehan, Joe                  Rutgers-Camd           2:06.23  
 50 Kupperand, Grayson           NYU                    2:06.58  
 51 Todorov, Mitch               Oneonta                2:06.62  
 52 Collier, Daniel              Unattached             2:07.25  
 53 Norton, Joseph               Haddonfield            2:07.49  
 54 Cheng, Yee-Ning              NYU                    2:07.82  
 55 Davis, Derrick               Adelphi                2:08.20  
 56 Pokras, Anton                Rider                  2:11.40  
 57 Dolan, Connor                Adelphi                2:11.64  
 58 Manasse, Vladimir            Rutgers-Newa           2:11.78  
 59 Ortega, Angel                Adelphi                2:11.83  
 60 Berti, Michael               TCNJ                   2:12.86  
 61 Long, Jalen                  Garden State           2:14.45  
 62 George, Nate                 Stockton               2:15.52  
 63 Kelly, Chris                 Rutgers-Camd           2:16.95  
 64 Symbleme, Stefan             Garden State           2:21.54  
 65 McCarthy, Scott              Rutgers-Camd           2:22.77  
 66 Miller, Stephen              Delaware Val           2:23.55  
 67 Amevor, Tcahz                Rutgers-Newa           2:26.48  
 68 Grover, Todd                 Rutgers-Camd           2:28.40  
 -- Gilmore, Ryan                NYU                        DNF  
 -- Terebey, Jeff                Rowan                      DNF  
 -- Trumbetti, Taylor            Felician                   DNF  
 -- Hendrickson, Tyler           TCNJ                       DNF  
 -- Decker, Dylan                Widener                    DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Zach               La Salle               3:57.08  
  2 O'Dowd, Michael              Unattached             3:58.47  
  3 Rojeras, Mikael              Manhattan              3:58.61  
  4 Nihen, Rob                   TCNJ                   3:58.92  
  5 Wilkens, William             Manhattan              3:59.11  
  6 Carotenuto, Michael          Rowan                  4:02.68  
  7 Day, Kevin                   La Salle               4:03.49  
  8 Jochem, Stephen              Manhattan              4:03.75  
  9 Burns, Tim                   Loyola (Md.)           4:04.29  
 10 Tasco, Dominic               TCNJ                   4:04.38  
 11 Patterson, James             NYU                    4:05.05  
 12 Reynolds, Ben                Oneonta                4:05.84  
 13 Longo, John                  Oneonta                4:06.78  
 14 Trumbetti, Taylor            Felician               4:07.30  
 15 Rowe, Garrett                Princeton              4:07.96  
 16 D'Emic, Kevin                Manhattan              4:08.15  
 17 Hutton, Noah                 Unattached             4:08.19  
 18 Morris, Joe                  La Salle               4:09.69  
 19 Pampena, Nick                Oneonta                4:10.51  
 20 Gallagher, Andy              TCNJ                   4:11.73  
 21 O'Neill, Corey               Rider                  4:12.99  
 22 Amevor, Tcahz                Rutgers-Newa           4:13.06  
 23 Green, Corey                 Adelphi                4:13.64  
 24 Biner, Adam                  Rutgers-Camd           4:13.76  
 25 Serunian, Mike               NYU                    4:14.22  
 26 Pluhowski, Joe               Manhattan              4:14.36  
 27 Harvey, Chris                Oneonta                4:14.67  
 28 Ennis, Joe                   Stockton               4:15.31  
 29 Hackmeister, Billy           Rider                  4:15.55  
 30 Bruno, Alex                  Stockton               4:16.08  
 31 Jaquez, Hedolis              Garden State           4:16.41  
 32 Hoffman, Stephen             Rowan                  4:16.77  
 33 Finn, Matthew                La Salle               4:16.93  
 34 Frake, Josh                  Rider                  4:17.01  
 35 Ortega, Angel                Adelphi                4:17.18  
 36 Meehan, Joe                  Rutgers-Camd           4:17.73  
 37 Kelly, Devin                 Unattached             4:18.65  
 38 Delianites, Steve            NYU                    4:18.68  
 39 Stengel, Louie               Stevens Inst           4:19.89  
 40 Rivers, James                Stockton               4:21.13  
 41 Connelly, Alec               Rutgers-Camd           4:21.29  
 42 Herschman, Andy              TCNJ                   4:21.80  
 43 Kenny, Christopher           Delaware Val           4:22.84  
 44 Kelly, Chris                 Rutgers-Camd           4:23.55  
 45 Martin, Connor               Stockton               4:24.21  
 46 McCormack, Jake              Rowan                  4:25.74  
 47 Codianni, Jim                Stockton               4:25.85  
 48 Berti, Michael               TCNJ                   4:26.20  
 49 Delikat, Benjamin            Unattached             4:27.43  
 50 Terebey, Jeff                Rowan                  4:28.43  
 51 McIsaac, Glenn               Unattached             4:29.35  
 52 McMillan, Andrew             Delaware Val           4:30.87  
 53 Gonzalez, Pedro              Stockton               4:31.23  
 54 Mitchell, John               Manhattan              4:33.03  
 55 McCarthy, Scott              Rutgers-Camd           4:34.64  
 56 Flores, Edsel                Garden State           4:36.26  
 57 Spiegel, Zach                Garden State           4:40.48  
 58 Mahan, Eric                  Delaware Val           4:43.59  
 59 Flyer, Kyle                  Garden State           4:44.33  
 60 Lefer, Andrew                Unattached             4:45.38  
 61 Miller, Stephen              Delaware Val           4:46.23  
 62 Maturo, Chris                Stevens Inst           4:50.40  
 63 Grover, Todd                 Rutgers-Camd           5:05.00  
 64 Furlong, Kevin               Stevens Inst           5:26.54  
 65 Katz, Daniel                 Stevens Inst           5:27.60  
 -- Destefano, Michael           La Salle                   DNF  
 -- Vuckovic, Milos              Cptc New Bal               DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Akhtar, Abad                 Stockton              15:08.17  
  2 Coles, Raymond               La Salle              15:17.79  
  3 Fitzgerald, John             Salisbury TC          15:31.16  
  4 Hassett, Matt                Loyola (Md.)          15:33.47  
  5 Crispin, Ro                  AdiRun Nyc            15:37.37  
  6 Morrissey, Drew              La Salle              15:41.69  
  7 Berstler Jr., Stephen        1404 107 TC           15:48.38  
  8 Obsuth, Mike                 Garden State          15:55.60  
  9 Sidebottom, Mark             TCNJ                  15:57.74  
 10 Eickelberg, Tom              Unat-Adelphi          15:59.73  
 11 Cahill, Michael              Stevens Inst          16:01.38  
 12 Yersak, Alex                 TCNJ                  16:12.63  
 13 Quilty, Brian                Rowan                 16:14.47  
 14 Arnold, John                 TCNJ                  16:16.34  
 15 Romeo, Anthony               Oneonta               16:17.51  
 16 Barrett, Sean                Loyola (Md.)          16:20.87  
 17 Chick, Steven                Stevens Inst          16:22.56  
 18 Antes, Brad                  Unattached            16:23.34  
 19 VanderWeile, James           Felician              16:28.06  
 20 Ems, Tyler                   Loyola (Md.)          16:34.50  
 21 Kicha, Tim                   Felician              16:43.10  
 22 Docimo, Donald               TCNJ                  16:48.64  
 23 Teichmann, Dan               Garden State          16:57.99  
 24 Ying, Rolland                Rutgers-Newa          17:01.13  
 25 Matteson, Alex               TCNJ                  17:12.87  
 26 Flynn, Brian                 TCNJ                  17:18.35  
 27 Lynch, Dylan                 TCNJ                  17:20.40  
 28 Gulya, Andrew                Unattached            17:40.78  
 29 Verderame, Andrew            Stevens Inst          17:49.36  
 30 Wright, John                 Stevens Inst          18:20.45  
 -- Caracappa, Mike              NYU                        DNF  
 -- Lee, Calvin                  NYU                        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Moussa, Dembele              Essex CC                 14.24   2.7  1 
  2 Gilroy, Kyle                 TCNJ                     14.34   2.7  1 
  3 Hightower, David             Rider                    14.51   2.7  1 
  4 Broussard, Alan              Garden State             14.96   1.2  2 
  5 Moore, Ron                   Rider                    15.01   2.7  1 
  6 Brown, Kevon                 Rutgers-Newa             15.04   1.2  2 
  7 Sheldon, Richard             Princeton                15.09   2.7  1 
  8 Abuouf, Mohamed              Stevens Inst             15.43   2.7  1 
  9 Millemann, Matthew           Rider                    15.44   1.2  2 
 10 Chiaravelle, Justin          Manhattan                15.60   2.7  1 
 11 Lafleur, Joseph              Essex CC                 15.77   1.2  2 
 12 Cox, Dustin                  Oneonta                  15.79   0.6  3 
 13 Prima, Kyle                  Stockton                 16.44   2.0  4 
 13 Bradley, Benjamin            Rowan                    16.44   0.6  3 
 15 Robin, Quintin               Rider                    16.54   1.2  2 
 16 Murphy, Mackenzie            Unattached               16.78   0.6  3 
 17 Gattoni, Mike                TCNJ                     16.94   0.6  3 
 18 Barrett, Jeffrey             Adelphi                  17.05   2.0  4 
 19 McCaleb, Kyle                Oneonta                  17.37   0.6  3 
 20 Petrilak, Jon                Delaware Val             17.90   2.0  4 
 21 Hazen, Bill                  Stevens Inst             17.94   2.0  4 
 22 Voustsinas, Byron            Adelphi                  18.19   2.0  4 
 -- Degnan, Ryan                 Manhattan                   FS   0.6  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gilroy, Kyle                 TCNJ                     53.08   1 
  2 Brown, Dave                  Rider                    53.52   1 
  3 Burroughs, James             Rider                    54.23   1 
  4 Moore, Ron                   Rider                    54.93   2 
  5 Millemann, Matthew           Rider                    55.12   2 
  6 Schnure, Nilan               Princeton                55.47   1 
  7 Mobley, Dmitri               Manhattan                55.80   1 
  8 Henderson, Ozzie             La Salle                 56.90   1 
  8 Haun, Adam                   Rider                    56.90   2 
 10 Broussard, Alan              Garden State             57.26   3 
 11 Ayling, Patrick              La Salle                 57.48   1 
 12 Scott, Tom                   Princeton                58.41   2 
 13 Olson-Swanson, Anders        NYU                      58.63   2 
 14 Prima, Kyle                  Stockton                 58.73   3 
 15 Bradley, Benjamin            Rowan                  1:00.15   2 
 16 Fitzgerald, Sean             Stockton               1:00.24   3 
 17 Cox, Dustin                  Oneonta                1:00.84   3 
 18 McCaleb, Kyle                Oneonta                1:01.04   3 
 19 Barrett, Jeffrey             Adelphi                1:01.97   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boyd, Ryan                   NYU                    9:39.89  
  2 Geller, Kasey                La Salle               9:48.56  
  3 Sparshatt, Maximillian       TCNJ                   9:56.06  
  4 Faiges, Randall              Stockton              10:07.62  
  5 Murphy, James                La Salle              10:10.63  
  6 Jones, Mike                  TCNJ                  10:13.26  
  7 Hamway, Jesse                Oneonta               10:13.31  
  8 Glasser, Dillon              Stockton              10:27.29  
  9 Garrity, Mike                Widener               10:30.29  
 10 Goodge, David                Oneonta               10:34.94  
 11 Vance, Ryan                  Rutgers-Newa          10:34.99  
 12 Dill, Robert                 TCNJ                  10:36.64  
 13 Ezewuiro, Robert             Unattached            10:44.97  
 14 Leavitt, Ian                 Adelphi               11:04.33  
 -- Lindner, Michael             Unat-Rider                 DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tcnj  'B'                                             42.00  
     1) Reavey, Kevin                   2) Brooks, Jule                   
     3) Spekhardt, Michael              4) Mulcahey, Kevin                
  2 Rider  'A'                                            42.73  
  3 Manhattan  'A'                                        43.41  
     1) Barney, Tyrek                   2) Estis, Nick                    
     3) Johnson, Albert                 4) McGovern, Brian                
  4 Delaware Valley  'A'                                  43.86  
     1) Betts, Naadir                   2) Masterson, Thomas              
     3) Petrilak, Jon                   4) Pitts, Travis                  
  5 Stevens Institute  'A'                                44.24  
     1) Diaz-Borda, Andreas             2) McLeod, Greg                   
     3) Lowe, Nicholas                  4) Abuouf, Mohamed                
  6 Manhattan  'B'                                        44.79  
     1) Carroll, Mike                   2) Chiaravelle, Justin            
     3) Keshinover, Yardley             4) Mobley, Dmitri                 
  7 La Salle  'A'                                         45.15  
     1) Brown, Jerome                   2) Fowler, Justin                 
     3) Lynch, Andrew                   4) Buie, Oren                     
  8 Oneonta  'A'                                          45.40  
     1) Cox, Dustin                     2) Taylor, Jake                   
     3) Marinello, Mike                 4) Dobson, Jesse                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tcnj  'A'                                           3:22.06   1 
     1) Brooks, Jule                    2) Spekhardt, Michael             
     3) Brown, Alex                     4) D'Aiutolo, Steve               
  2 Manhattan  'A'                                      3:22.38   1 
     1) Barney, Tyrek                   2) Mobley, Dmitri                 
     3) Petrovich, Carlos               4) Porteus, Patrick               
  3 Oneonta  'A'                                        3:25.52   1 
     1) Whitney, Brendan                2) Haskins, Tom                   
     3) Gymburch, Mark                  4) Daly, Sean                     
  4 La Salle  'A'                                       3:26.80   1 
     1) Ayling, Patrick                 2) Fowler, Justin                 
     3) Lynch, Andrew                   4) Henderson, Ozzie               
  5 Garden State Track Club  'A'                        3:33.10   2 
     1) Francois, Wismith               2) Rozensher, Gil                 
     3) Jackson, Edward                 4) Long, Jalen                    
  6 Camden/Newark Alumni  'A'                           3:34.74   2 
  7 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 3:38.58   2 
     1) Obamedo, Elyon                  2) Farao, Gerard                  
     3) Aderinto, Paul                  4) Armstrong, Darnell             
  8 Tcnj  'B'                                           3:42.18   2 
     1) Tasco, Dominic                  2) McGeever, Shaun                
     3) Berti, Michael                  4) Laster, Chase                  
  9 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                 3:44.55   1 
     1) Curtis, Matthew                 2) Owens, Terrence                
     3) Kendall, Jason                  4) Eigbe, Osi                     
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rembecky, Shawn              TCNJ                     1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 Mineo, Giuseppe              Rowan                   J1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 Adams, Daniel                St. Peter's             J1.90m    6-02.75 
  4 Cox, Dustin                  Oneonta                 J1.90m    6-02.75 
  5 Wise, Ken                    Rutgers-Camd             1.85m    6-00.75 
  5 Masterson, Thomas            Delaware Val             1.85m    6-00.75 
  7 Osenenko, Jim                Unattached              J1.85m    6-00.75 
  8 Carroll, Mike                Manhattan               J1.85m    6-00.75 
  8 Brown, Carlton               Unattached              J1.85m    6-00.75 
 10 Hemmerlin, Daniel            Stockton                 1.80m    5-10.75 
 10 Robin, Quintin               Rider                    1.80m    5-10.75 
 12 Degnan, Ryan                 Manhattan               J1.80m    5-10.75 
 12 Perrelli, Matt               Manhattan               J1.80m    5-10.75 
 14 Tilghman, Khayriy            Stockton                 1.75m    5-08.75 
 15 Broussard, Alan              Garden State            J1.75m    5-08.75 
 15 Miles, Ulysses               Oneonta                 J1.75m    5-08.75 
 15 Symbleme, Stefan             Garden State            J1.75m    5-08.75 
 18 Barnes, Ahmand               Garden State            J1.75m    5-08.75 
 -- Hazen, Bill                  Stevens Inst                NH            
 -- Haun, Adam                   Rider                       NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gold, Colin                  TCNJ                     4.65m   15-03.00 
  1 Alorro, Julio                TCNJ                     4.65m   15-03.00 
  3 Blashford, Tim               TCNJ                     4.50m   14-09.00 
  3 Leggett, Brian               Rider                    4.50m   14-09.00 
  3 Calvo, John                  Unattached               4.50m   14-09.00 
  6 Saitta, Evan                 Princeton                4.20m   13-09.25 
  6 Mazzeo, Ryan                 Stockton                 4.20m   13-09.25 
  6 Diekewicz, Adam              Rowan                    4.20m   13-09.25 
  6 Waldron, Matt                Manhattan                4.20m   13-09.25 
  6 Keshinover, Yardley          Manhattan                4.20m   13-09.25 
 11 Cottrell, Eric               Rider                    4.05m   13-03.50 
 11 HooShing, DeSean             Manhattan                4.05m   13-03.50 
 11 Gorman, Seth                 La Salle                 4.05m   13-03.50 
 11 Schaefer, Chris              Manhattan                4.05m   13-03.50 
 11 Foley, Joseph                NYU                      4.05m   13-03.50 
 16 Robin, Quintin               Rider                    3.60m   11-09.75 
 -- Lester, Max                  NYU                         NH            
 -- Ingrum, Dan                  Stockton                    NH            
 -- Marki, Christopher           TCNJ                        NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Crawford, Corey              Unattached               6.91m   1.8  22-08.00 
  2 Sunga, Matthew               Unattached               6.77m   2.6  22-02.50 
  3 Lisa, Mark                   Rowan                    6.71m   2.0  22-00.25 
  4 Duffy, Dan                   Manhattan                6.63m   2.5  21-09.00 
  5 Harris, Isaiah               St. Peter's              6.51m   0.1  21-04.25 
  6 Osenenko, Jim                Unattached               6.46m   2.2  21-02.50 
  7 Micheliche, Andrew           Shore AC                 6.41m   1.9  21-00.50 
  8 Dunmore, Tausmen             Stockton                 6.40m   0.7  21-00.00 
  9 Haun, Adam                   Rider                    6.23m   1.1  20-05.25 
 10 Lowe, Nicholas               Stevens Inst             6.18m   0.6  20-03.50 
 11 Lucas, Aaron                 St. Peter's              5.99m   1.4  19-08.00 
 12 Von Gonten, Michael          Stevens Inst             5.95m   1.7  19-06.25 
 13 Clayton, Anthony             Widener                  5.66m   1.8  18-07.00 
 13 Scott, Jason                 TCNJ                     5.66m   2.4  18-07.00 
 15 Lewis, David                 St. Peter's              5.51m   2.1  18-01.00 
 -- Miles, Ulysses               Oneonta                   FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 D'Aiutolo, Steve             TCNJ                    14.20m   1.9  46-07.25 
  2 Duffy, Dan                   Manhattan               14.00m   2.3  45-11.25 
  3 Hammond, Ben                 Stockton                13.86m   0.9  45-05.75 
  4 Dunmore, Tausmen             Stockton                13.60m   1.1  44-07.50 
  5 Miles, Ulysses               Oneonta                 12.88m   2.1  42-03.25 
  6 Jackson, Jabari              Delaware Val            12.70m   1.1  41-08.00 
  7 Masterson, Thomas            Delaware Val            12.62m  +0.0  41-05.00 
  8 Thelismond, Gersinio         Unattached              12.34m   2.5  40-06.00 
  9 Lewis, David                 St. Peter's             12.17m   2.0  39-11.25 
 10 Cascio, James                Manhattan               11.58m   2.7  38-00.00 
 -- Scott, Jason                 TCNJ                      FOUL                 
 -- Dolhancryk, Nick             Widener                   FOUL                 
 -- Haun, Adam                   Rider                     FOUL                 
 -- Harris, Isaiah               St. Peter's               FOUL                 
 -- Lota, Joe                    NYU                       FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kirlys, Rokas                Manhattan               14.73m   48-04.00 
  2 Taylor, Jake                 Princeton               14.65m   48-00.75 
  3 Waddell, Bernard             St. Peter's             14.51m   47-07.25 
  4 Osti, George                 Rider                   13.65m   44-09.50 
  5 Mandese, Tom                 Unattached              12.69m   41-07.75 
  6 Rollo, Chris                 Oneonta                 12.56m   41-02.50 
  7 Visconti, Frank              Rowan                   11.99m   39-04.00 
  8 Latham, Kavan                TCNJ                    11.72m   38-05.50 
  9 Smith, Kody                  Stockton                11.57m   37-11.50 
 10 Macci, Ryan                  Unattached              11.51m   37-09.25 
 11 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton               11.50m   37-08.75 
 12 Wilson, Dhamiri              Rowan                   11.45m   37-06.75 
 13 Letizia, Mike                Manhattan               11.34m   37-02.50 
 14 Ware, Jesse                  Delaware Val            11.15m   36-07.00 
 15 Warriner, Wes                Stockton                11.09m   36-04.75 
 16 Theiss, Michael              Delaware Val            10.74m   35-03.00 
 17 Von Gonten, Michael          Stevens Inst             9.69m   31-09.50 
 18 Weiss, Nick                  Rider                    9.67m   31-08.75 
 19 Borden, Austin               Oneonta                  9.62m   31-06.75 
 20 Shea, Cole                   Delaware Val             9.06m   29-08.75 
 21 Petrilak, Jon                Delaware Val             8.65m   28-04.50 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Quirke, Colin                Manhattan               52.40m     171-11 
  2 Reynolds, Tom                Unattached              49.18m     161-04 
  3 Kirlys, Rokas                Manhattan               45.18m     148-03 
  4 Merino, Jorge                Rider                   44.62m     146-05 
  5 Visconti, Frank              Rowan                   41.92m     137-06 
  6 Osti, George                 Rider                   41.74m     136-11 
  7 McGovern, Chris              Rider                   41.44m     135-11 
  8 Rollo, Chris                 Oneonta                 41.34m     135-07 
  9 Kraemer, Andrew              Stevens Inst            40.40m     132-06 
 10 Trass, Andrew                Manhattan               38.74m     127-01 
 11 Verrall, Richard             Rider                   38.42m     126-00 
 12 Waddell, Bernard             St. Peter's             38.32m     125-09 
 13 Warriner, Wes                Stockton                37.98m     124-07 
 14 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton               37.82m     124-01 
 15 Siljeback-Larsen, Felix      Manhattan               37.30m     122-04 
 16 Hazen, Bill                  Stevens Inst            34.38m     112-09 
 17 Conroy, Thomas               TCNJ                    34.18m     112-02 
 18 Macci, Ryan                  Unattached              33.86m     111-01 
 19 Lazaro, Paul                 St. Peter's             33.50m     109-11 
 20 Whitfield, Bentley           St. Peter's             33.48m     109-10 
 21 Rheinheimer, Kevin           Manhattan               32.24m     105-09 
 22 Janelli, Ryan                TCNJ                    29.68m      97-04 
 23 Miskanich, Ryan              Stevens Inst            29.16m      95-08 
 24 Mandese, Tom                 Unattached              28.84m      94-07 
 24 Latham, Kavan                TCNJ                    28.84m      94-07 
 26 Sheldon, Richard             Princeton               27.76m      91-01 
 27 Cole, Shea                   Delaware Val            23.22m      76-02 
 28 zegel, corey                 Stevens Inst            22.68m      74-05 
 -- Macie, Raymond               Unattached                  ND            
 -- Braxton, Aaron               Shore AC                    ND            
 -- Pierre Jr., Milo             Adelphi                     ND            
 -- De La Cruz, Ariel            Adelphi                     ND            
 -- Terris, James                Delaware Val                ND            
 -- Miller, Kevin                Stockton                    ND            
 -- James, Pierre                Rowan                       ND            
 -- Theiss, Michael              Delaware Val              FOUL            
 -- Borden, Austin               Oneonta                   FOUL            
 -- Weiss, Nick                  Rider                     FOUL            
 -- Ware, Jesse                  Delaware Val              FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wagner Jr., Paul             Shore AC                60.84m     199-07 
  2 Buffaloe, Bryce              Unattached              59.68m     195-10 
  3 Verrall, Richard             Rider                   46.46m     152-05 
  4 Conroy, Thomas               TCNJ                    42.68m     140-00 
  5 Taylor, Jake                 Princeton               42.20m     138-05 
  6 Kraemer, Andrew              Stevens Inst            41.66m     136-08 
  7 Latham, Kavan                TCNJ                    40.48m     132-10 
  8 Kirlys, Rokas                Manhattan               40.42m     132-07 
  9 Consoli, Pat                 Manhattan               38.70m     127-00 
 10 Weiss, Nick                  Rider                   38.10m     125-00 
 11 Bersch, Mike                 Shore AC                37.02m     121-05 
 12 Theiss, Michael              Delaware Val            36.52m     119-10 
 13 Grinnell, John               Rowan                   35.70m     117-01 
 14 Trass, Andrew                Manhattan               35.28m     115-09 
 15 Rollo, Chris                 Oneonta                 34.26m     112-05 
 16 Borden, Austin               Oneonta                 32.52m     106-08 
 17 Miskanich, Ryan              Stevens Inst            28.52m      93-07 
 18 zegel, corey                 Stevens Inst            28.20m      92-06 
 19 Shea, Cole                   Delaware Val            25.98m      85-03 
 -- Osti, George                 Rider                     FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Masterson, Thomas            Delaware Val            65.76m     215-09 
  2 Iafrate, Steven              Rowan                   61.24m     200-11 
  3 Verrall, Richard             Rider                   59.66m     195-09 
  4 Stephenson, Jack             Stockton                57.86m     189-10 
  5 Consoli, Pat                 Manhattan               53.82m     176-07 
  6 Humphreys, Sean              Stevens Inst            53.60m     175-10 
  7 Rheinheimer, Kevin           Manhattan               51.74m     169-09 
  8 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton               51.28m     168-03 
  9 Fleck, Matthew               TCNJ                    46.72m     153-03 
 10 Theiss, Michael              Delaware Val            46.54m     152-08 
 11 Harris, Joe                  Rutgers-Camd            46.52m     152-07 
 12 Senick, Vince                La Salle                45.66m     149-10 
 13 Courtney, Steven             Unattached              45.63m     149-08 
 14 Martin, Chad                 Delaware Val            43.22m     141-09 
 15 Voustsinas, Byron            Adelphi                 42.58m     139-08 
 16 Dixon, John                  Shore AC                39.34m     129-01 
 17 Shea, Cole                   Delaware Val            38.68m     126-11 
 18 Hazen, Bill                  Stevens Inst            36.72m     120-06 
 19 Scotto, Benny                Stevens Inst            36.60m     120-01 
 20 Adams, Daniel                St. Peter's             31.22m     102-05 
 21 Myhrvold, Conor              Unattached              29.30m      96-01 
 
Mixed 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kopnicki, Brian            M Tsc/Tcnj Alumni        4:40.59  
  2 Fonder, Mike               M Tsc/Tcnj Alumni        4:44.69  
  3 Curto, Chris               M Tsc/Tcnj Alumni        4:48.14  
  4 Guerriero, Chris           M Tsc/Tcnj Alumni        4:52.37  
  5 Zodda, Jeff                M Tsc/Tcnj Alumni        5:01.29  
  6 Muñoz, Will                M Tsc/Tcnj Alumni        5:01.32  
  7 DiGioacchino, Pasquale     M Tsc/Tcnj Alumni        5:03.00  
  8 Tecco, Angela              W Tsc/Tcnj Alumni        5:05.77  
  9 Howe, Greg                 M Tsc/Tcnj Alumni        5:10.08  
 10 Arnold, Anthony            M Tsc/Tcnj Alumni        5:14.10  
 11 Dolan, Matty               M Tsc/Tcnj Alumni        5:26.89  
 12 Stevens, Deshard           M Tsc/Tcnj Alumni        5:34.16  
 13 Altenau, Marc              M Tsc/Tcnj Alumni        5:38.20  
 14 Wallace, Michelle          W Tsc/Tcnj Alumni        5:40.13  
 15 Gray, Carolyn              W Tsc/Tcnj Alumni        5:41.27  
 16 Fasulo, Jenna              W Tsc/Tcnj Alumni        5:42.85  
 17 McGowan, Rob               M Tsc/Tcnj Alumni        5:45.93  
 18 Best, Sara                 W Tsc/Tcnj Alumni        5:51.45  
 19 Spadaccini, Jianna         W Tsc/Tcnj Alumni        5:53.71  
 20 Ullmeyer, Nicole           W Tsc/Tcnj Alumni        5:56.97  
 21 Velasquez, Anthony         M Tsc/Tcnj Alumni        6:04.82  
 22 Miller, Megan              W Tsc/Tcnj Alumni        6:23.14  
 23 Carnevale, Justine         W Tsc/Tcnj Alumni        6:32.85