RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Pat Montferrat, NJRunners.com
The Metuchen Relays - 4/9/2011 6:16:16 PM
Metuchen HS, Metuchen, NJ
Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Finals
=======================================================
Team Time
=======================================================
1 South Brunswick A 48.9
2 Edison A 51.5
3 Metuchen A 51.9
4 Union A 51.9
5 Old Bridge A 52.6
6 East Brunswick A 52.7
7 Holmdel A 52.9
8 Kitattinny Reg A 53.1
9 Piscataway A 54.3
10 Red Bank Catholic A 54.4
11 Lacey A 55.5
12 JP Stevens A 57.3
13 Holmdel B A 57.4
14 New Egypt A 57.5
15 Brick Memorial A 58.9
16 Spotswood A 59.1
17 Old Bridge B A 59.2
18 Spotswood B A 59.5
19 Red Bank Catholic B A 59.6
20 Manalapan A 1:01.7
21 Shore Reg A 1:03.3
22 Lacey B A 1:05.1
Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Finals
=======================================================
Team Time
=======================================================
1 Spotswood B NT
1 South Brunswick A 1:42.90
3 Piscataway A 1:43.90
4 Union A 1:46.60
5 East Brunswick A 1:48.90
6 Lacey A 1:51.60
7 Old Bridge A 1:53.50
8 Kittatinny A 1:53.90
9 Shore Reg A 1:54.10
10 Metuchen A 1:54.30
11 Princeton A 1:54.40
12 South Brunswick B A 1:54.50
13 Holmdel A 1:55.30
14 Piscataway B A 1:55.70
15 JP Stevens A 1:56.70
16 Red Bank Catholic A 1:56.90
17 Carteret A 1:58.20
18 Old Bridge B A 1:59.10
19 Brick Memorial A 1:59.20
20 Red Bank Catholic B A 1:59.30
21 Manalapan A 2:01.00
22 Holmdel B A 2:01.30
23 Manalapan B A 2:01.40
24 Highland Park A 2:02.21
25 Red Bank Catholic C A 2:02.70
26 Spotswood A 2:03.60
27 Princeton B A 2:04.60
28 Kittatinny B A 2:07.90
29 Shore Reg B A 2:11.30
Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Finals
=======================================================
Team Time
=======================================================
1 Red Bank Catholic A 4:03.9
2 Piscataway A 4:08.9
3 Metuchen A 4:14.6
4 Metuchen B A 4:28.1
5 Red Bank Catholic B A 4:30.0
6 Shore Reg A 4:31.2
7 Carteret A 4:33.9
8 Kittatinny A 4:36.0
9 Union A 4:36.1
10 Holmdel A 4:36.4
11 East Brunswick A 4:37.8
12 Princeton A 4:41.4
Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Finals
=======================================================
Team Time
=======================================================
1 Edison A 9:30.80
2 Sayreville A 9:45.00
3 Metuchen A 9:47.90
4 Holmdel A 10:05.70
5 East Brunswick A 10:11.90
6 Princeton A 10:15.40
7 JP Stevens A 10:21.80
8 Lacey A 10:50.80
9 Manalapan A 10:53.20
10 Shore Reg A 10:54.90
11 Brick Memorial A 10:56.60
12 Holmdel B A 11:00.70
13 Old Bridge A 11:14.40
14 JP Stevens B A 11:40.40
15 Piscataway A 12:06.10
16 Old Bridge B A 12:08.70
Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Sprint Medley Relay Finals
=======================================================
Team Time
=======================================================
1 Manalapan A 4:09.90
2 Union A 4:26.40
3 Lacey A 4:26.80
4 Old Bridge A 4:29.60
5 Metuchen A 4:34.90
6 Kittatinny A 4:35.50
7 Spotswood A 4:40.60
8 Metuchen B A 4:41.80
9 East Brunswick A 4:42.10
10 Brick Memorial A 4:42.10
11 Holmdel A 4:53.50
12 Highland Park A 4:53.60
13 Holmdel B A 4:55.50
14 Spotswood B A 5:12.10
Varsity Girls Distance Medley Relay Finals
=======================================================
Team Time
=======================================================
1 Red Bank Catholic A 12:24.50
2 Red Bank Catholic B A 12:43.00
3 Holmdel A 12:50.00
4 East Brunswick A 12:53.90
5 Sayreville A 13:01.80
6 Princeton A 13:04.80
7 Piscataway A 13:25.20
8 Metuchen A 13:30.10
9 JP Stevens A 13:53.50
10 Holmdel B A 14:01.30
11 Metuchen B A 14:04.70
12 Kittatinny A 14:10.10
13 Shore Reg A 14:28.00
Varsity Girls Shuttle Hurdle Relay Finals
=======================================================
Team Time
=======================================================
1 East Brunswick A NT
1 Union A NT
1 South Brunswick A 1:06.90
4 Holmdel A 1:10.10
5 Metuchen A 1:10.50
6 Sayreville A 1:11.00
7 Red Bank Catholic A 1:14.90
8 Shore Reg A 1:17.70
Varsity Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 XX XXXA Red Bank Catholic 2:13.10
2 XX XXXB Woodbridge 2:14.80
3 XX XXXC Sayreville 2:19.11
4 XX XXXD Sayreville B 2:23.20
5 XX XXXE South Brunswick 2:23.30
6 XX XXXF Lacey 2:25.70
7 XX XXXG Holmdel 2:26.20
8 XX XXXH Shore Reg 2:26.30
9 XX XXXI JP Stevens 2:28.30
10 XX XXXJ Holmdel B 2:29.40
11 XX XXXK Shore Reg B 2:37.60
12 XX XXXL Kittatanny 2:40.10
13 XX XXXM Highland Park 2:44.30
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 XX XXXA South Brunswick 68-10.75
2 XX XXXB Brick Memorial 65-11
3 XX XXXC Union 64-3.75
4 XX XXXD South Brunswick B 59-5
5 XX XXXE New Egypt 57-8.75
6 XX XXXF Red Bank Catholic 56-9
7 XX XXXG Princeton 56-0
8 XX XXXH Metuchen 55-7
9 XX XXXI Old Bridge 54-6.5
10 XX XXXJ Piscataway 53-5.25
11 XX XXXK Holmdel 52-0
12 XX XXXL Kittatinny 51-11.75
13 XX XXXM Old Bridge B 50-10.5
14 XX XXXN Lacey 50-8
15 XX XXXO East Brunswick 50-7.5
16 XX XXXP Carteret 50-2
17 XX XXXQ Lacey B 50-1.75
18 XX XXXR Manalapan 48-5.5
19 XX XXXS Metuchen B 47-10.5
20 XX XXXT JP Stevens 47-2.5
21 XX XXXU Manalapan B 45-2.25
22 XX XXXV Spotswood 45-1.25
23 XX XXXW Holmdel B 43-10.75
24 XX XXXX Metuchen C 42-11.5
25 XX XXXY Old Bridge C 42-3
Varsity Girls Discus Throw Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 XX XXXB South Brunswick 218-1
2 XX XXXC Old Bridge 191-4
3 XX XXXD Holmdel 178-1
4 XX XXXE Brick Memorial 174-1
5 XX XXXF Metuchen 157-6
6 XX XXXG Manalapan 154-7
7 XX XXXH New Eygpt 147-1
8 XX XXXI Union 143-2
9 XX XXXJ South Brunswick B 142-7
10 XX XXXK East Brunswick 138-4
11 XX XXXL Red Bank Catholic 134-5
12 XX XXXM Princeton 134-4
13 XX XXXN Holmdel B 130-4
14 XX XXXO Old Bridge B 130-1
15 XX XXXP Carteret 127-5
16 XX XXXQ JP Stevens 123-3
17 XX XXXR Manalapan B 122-3
18 XX XXXS Piscataway 116-5
19 XX XXXT Lacey 116-2
20 XX XXXU Lacey B 112-0
21 XX XXXV Spotswood 109-1
22 XX XXXW Red Bank Catholic B 102-0
Varsity Girls Javelin Throw Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 XX XXXA South Brunswick 183-8
2 XX XXXB Manalapan 180-9
3 XX XXXC Lacey 159-11
4 XX XXXD Brick Memorial 158-6
5 XX XXXE South Brunswick B 156-2
6 XX XXXF Holmdel 151-0
7 XX XXXG Red Bank Catholic 144-9
8 XX XXXH Kittatinny 141-3
9 XX XXXI Old Bridge 140-1
10 XX XXXJ Red Bank Catholic B 133-5
11 XX XXXK JP Stevens 130-0
12 XX XXXL Old Bridge B 121-11
13 XX XXXM Carteret 120-9
14 XX XXXN Union 113-0
15 XX XXXO Holmdel B 112-6
16 XX XXXP East Brunswick 101-11
17 XX XXXQ Metuchen 101-9
18 XX XXXR Manalapan B 100-1
19 XX XXXS Piscataway 99-11
20 XX XXXT Old Bridge C 98-3
21 XX XXXU Metuchen B 91-7
22 XX XXXV Brick Memorial B 87-7
23 XX XXXW Spotswood 83-3
24 XX XXXX Metuchen C 73-8