NJSIAA Championship Meet Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Cherokee Challenge - 9/11/2010
Cherokee High School
Last Completed Event
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Frosh
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 1426 Hastings, Kate Tatnall 11:47
2 1578 Cain, Shelby Haddonfield Mem 12:20
3 355 Skimmons, Anne Point Pleasant Boro 12:22
4 2482 Hanrahan, Kieran Tatnall 12:26
5 2342 DiFilippo, Jami Southern Regional 12:58
6 1577 Bolinger, Molly Haddonfield Mem 13:01
7 1848 Werkley, Sarah Howell 13:12
8 1424 Foley, Nicole Tatnall 13:16
9 1812 Dee, Francesca Howell 13:16
10 1591 Johnson, Rosa Haddonfield Mem 13:20
11 1617 Altan, Manolya West Windsor-Plainsboro N 13:22
12 163 Flynn, Bridgid Holy Spirit 13:27
13 455 Blusewicz, Morgan Toms River East 13:29
14 2042 Mackenzie, Tabitha Hammonton 13:36
15 1845 Vitale, Tara Howell 13:37
16 369 Borowski, Julia Robbinsville 13:39
17 1928 Schiffhauer, Mara Seneca 13:39
18 1319 McDonough, Carolyn Hopewell Valley 13:47
19 74 Lynch, Kathryn Clearview 13:49
20 1320 Morpeth, Oliva Hopewell Valley 13:50
21 346 Fiorentino, Kelsey Point Pleasant Boro 13:53
22 1455 Lapp, Kiersten Pitman 14:00
23 353 Neuman, Destiny Point Pleasant Boro 14:04
24 349 Lassen, Samantha Point Pleasant Boro 14:04
25 230 Gorman, Lizzy Moorestown 14:06
26 470 Molitores, Marissa Toms River East 14:08
27 122 Michelle, Myland Downingtown West 14:10
28 211 Thaler, Victoria Millville 14:11
29 69 Bonagura, Rosemarie Clearview 14:11
30 144 Pellicane, Danielle Edison 14:15
31 1517 Mass, Alexandra Lacey Twp. 14:17
32 1685 Lodato, Christine A.L.Johnson 14:25
33 1921 Randolph, Sydney Seneca 14:30
34 1899 Fleming, Stephanie Seneca 14:31
35 119 Loftus, Tabitha Downingtown West 14:36
36 1443 Donahue, Dana Saint Joseph Hammonton 14:36
37 1836 Osborne, Abigail Howell 14:37
38 2152 Stang, Shannon Shawnee 14:40
39 448 Lavallias, Sade Timber Creek 14:41
40 37 Sauce, Edith Bridgeton 14:42
41 4 Flourney, Katie Absegami 14:45
42 114 Evans, Rachel Downingtown West 14:56
43 543 Fuscia, Samantha Williamstown 14:59
44 1681 Hurtado, Gabriella A.L.Johnson 15:04
45 208 Sooy, Elizabeth Millville 15:04
46 2344 Dragonetti, Nicola Southern Regional 15:08
47 1610 Schlitt, Helene Haddonfield Mem 15:10
48 226 Fink, Juliet Moorestown 15:10
49 33 Merino, Karen Bridgeton 15:12
50 154 Mainiero, Anna Gcit 15:13
51 1514 Guida, Melissa Lacey Twp. 15:14
52 1445 Hoerter, Alexis Saint Joseph Hammonton 15:16
53 2384 O'Leary, Erin Triton Regional 15:17
54 2297 Kenney, Megan Old Bridge 15:23
55 57 Jaffe, Jahniece Cedar Creek 15:30
56 1449 Somogy, Allison Saint Joseph Hammonton 15:31
57 1380 Moraschi, Ally Cherokee 15:35
58 2447 Stankowska, Magdalena Ewing 15:36
59 343 Coughlin, Alix Point Pleasant Boro 15:39
60 109 Clements, Julia Downingtown West 15:40
61 2295 Giglio, Angelique Old Bridge 15:41
62 1603 Plunkett, Claire Haddonfield Mem 15:41
63 2387 Reibstein, Felicia Triton Regional 15:43
64 176 Paolone, Gabrielle Holy Spirit 15:43
65 210 Thaler, Valerie Millville 15:43
66 213 Weems, Ashli Millville 15:46
67 73 Lessman, Elizabeth Clearview 15:47
68 2132 Dowling, Mary Kate Shawnee 15:48
69 192 Haddon, Erin Maple Shade 15:52
70 1914 Morison, Sarah Seneca 16:01
71 2298 Lindley, Amanda Old Bridge 16:07
72 1695 Alleyne, Andrea Barnegat 16:08
73 265 Their, Sydney Northern Burlington 16:09
74 2129 Carey, Julia Shawnee 16:12
75 534 Vizzecharo, Andrea Washington Township 16:15
76 2151 Scott, Alicia Shawnee 16:15
77 255 Groff, Tessa Northern Burlington 16:27
78 352 Mildorf, Anna Point Pleasant Boro 16:28
79 1915 Navarra, Theresa Seneca 16:30
80 382 Piazza, Cara Robbinsville 16:30
81 479 Toll, Samantha Toms River East 16:33
82 3 Flourney, Jennifer Absegami 16:39
83 2383 Monteith, Catie Triton Regional 16:39
84 1954 Beloff, Kelsey Egg Harbor Twp. 16:41
85 518 Castellucci, Lucia Washington Township 16:41
86 517 Castellucci, Francesca Washington Township 16:42
87 2353 Maute, Grace Southern Regional 16:43
88 1785 Stuart, Kristen Ocean City 16:45
89 2023 Pearson, Natalie Sterling 16:56
90 535 Volpe, Emily Washington Township 16:56
91 59 Paduani, Carolyn Cedar Creek 16:57
92 371 Hughes, Maddison Robbinsville 16:57
93 1608 Reed, Illiana Haddonfield Mem 17:07
94 1751 Delgrande, Katherine Ocean City 17:20
95 175 Pallitto, Krissy Holy Spirit 17:27
96 2343 Dorantes, Michelle Southern Regional 17:28
97 461 Franco, Carly Toms River East 17:30
98 135 Bencivenga, Shannon Edison 17:35
99 447 Hopkins, Natalie Timber Creek 17:35
100 256 Joyner, Natalie Northern Burlington 17:37
101 1381 Mulvaney, Kelly Cherokee 17:37
102 1908 Jones, Emily Seneca 17:38
103 2514 Schneider, Hanna Delran High School 17:40
104 2041 Lee, Taylor Hammonton 17:42
105 26 Corley, Zamarah Bridgeton 17:51
106 1933 Watson, Gitta Seneca 17:55
107 538 Bulger, Jessica Williamstown 18:01
108 2141 Nowakowski, Niki Shawnee 18:11
109 2130 Darnall, Alyssa Shawnee 18:12
110 1306 Boyce-Jacino, Lizzie Hopewell Valley 18:14
111 1769 McKenna, Natalie Ocean City 18:19
112 313 Mecouch, Amanda Pennsville 18:20
113 2033 DeStefano, Jenna Hammonton 18:23
114 476 Ramsay, Linette Toms River East 18:27
115 16 Arnold, Sara Audubon 18:28
116 242 Sheehan, Alexandra Moorestown 18:37
117 222 Cain, Jessica Moorestown 18:54
118 368 Accardi, Nicolette Robbinsville 19:24
119 1 Aklilu, Kebron Absegami 19:24
120 293 Milano, Lydia Penn Charter 20:21
121 509 Guzman, Alley Vineland 20:23
122 508 Fanfarillo, Danielle Vineland 20:28
123 32 Martinez, Isabel Bridgeton 20:37
124 253 Dragan, Adriana Northern Burlington 20:47
125 2527 Burton, Aaliyah Lindenwold High School 21:05
126 123 Montandon, Amanda Downingtown West 21:06
127 125 Roper, Lucy Downingtown West 21:14
128 260 Myers, Raina Northern Burlington 21:24
129 31 Leon, Stephanie Bridgeton 21:26
130 36 Ramos, Yadira Bridgeton 22:28
131 45 Bisono, Melissa Ccit Pennsauken 23:02
132 28 Hill, Azhine Bridgeton 23:03
133 23 Alquezada, Maria Bridgeton 23:53
134 24 Bautista, Ericka Bridgeton 24:06
135 2348 Jaffe, Addison Southern Regional 24:15