Gr. 2 Girls -Complete

Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
2010 NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic
State Group Track and Field Championships
Egg Harbor -  Groups 2, 4, and NP B  - 5/28/2010 to 5/29/2010

Results

Event 1  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Gr 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   507 Vanessa Arientyl       WILLINGBORO          1:02.24    1:02.54   3  10
  2   512 Victoria Clark      SR CAMDEN               1:07.43    1:03.49   2   8
  3   508 Patrice Rowe           WILLINGBORO          1:04.28    1:03.75   3   6
  4   171 Catherine McQuade   JR RIVER DELL           1:05.40    1:04.10   3   4
  5   340 Brooke Astor        12 SPOTSWOOD            1:04.71    1:04.66   3   2
  6   170 Diane Bain          SR RAMSEY               1:03.36    1:04.98   3   1
  7   509 Ashley Roman        JR BUENA                1:04.72    1:05.41   3
  8   343 Cameo Kirk          12 SHORE                1:05.46    1:05.89   2
  9   345 Ernsteine Rodgers   JR RAHWAY               1:04.33    1:05.99   3
 10   510 Rebecca Forcellini  SO CINNAMINSON          1:06.62    1:06.10   2
 11   342 Sarah Kelley        FR EWING                1:07.83    1:06.62   1
 12     1 Averie Shepphard    SR HANOVER PARK         1:06.73    1:06.99   2
 13     3 Isabel Henderson    JR BERNARDS             1:06.50    1:07.02   2
 14   341 Tayona Brown        SR EWING                1:06.79    1:07.04   2
 15   168 Lexi Rewick         SO MORRIS HILLS         1:08.40    1:07.33   1
 16   166 Elena borovskis        PEQUANNOCK           1:08.04    1:07.46   1
 17   169 Tyra Jamison        JR GARFIELD             1:04.96    1:07.49   3
 18     6 Katie Hurt          JR CHATHAM              1:09.58    1:08.32   1
 19   511 Olivia Blaber       FR HADDONFIELD          1:07.41    1:08.47   2
 20   344 Sara Robinson       JR MANASQUAN            1:08.14    1:09.46   1
 21     2 Emma Berry          SO BERNARDS             1:10.01    1:10.49   1
 22     4 Rebecca Shimonov    SO CRANFORD             1:08.24    1:10.81   1
 23     5 Catherine Pohlman   JR PARSIPPANY           1:09.01    1:11.57   1

Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run Gr 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   519 Marielle Hall       SR HADDONFIELD          4:51.04    4:48.73   10
  2   520 Felicia O'Donnell   JR DELSEA               5:07.27    5:00.56    8
  3   181 Julieanne Fontana   SR PASCACK HILLS        5:03.12    5:01.69    6
  4   353 Emma Giantisco      12 DELAWARE VALLEY      5:05.80    5:02.01    4
  5   179 Alexandra Clinton   SR RAMSEY               5:07.94    5:05.76    2
  6    14 Kat Grimes          SR CHATHAM              5:10.56    5:06.56    1
  7    13 Dana Giordano       SO BERNARDS             5:06.65    5:09.26
  8   355 Rachael Honrath     SR MANASQUAN            5:17.27    5:10.14
  9   354 Nichelle Harris     SR RAHWAY               5:15.10    5:16.22
 10   180 Jana Sedlacek       JR MORRIS HILLS         5:09.38    5:16.72
 11   178 Rebecca Janovic     FR PASCACK HILLS        5:24.11    5:23.72
 12   182 Erin Gaven          SO MORRIS HILLS         5:20.86    5:24.90
 13   352 Kaylee Bythell      SR RARITAN              5:24.41    5:25.14
 14   524 Rachel Quinn        JR HADDON HEIGHTS       5:29.29    5:25.22
 15   183 Stephanie Churchma  JR MORRIS HILLS         5:19.13    5:25.44
 16   522 Ashley Deckert      SR DELSEA               5:25.52    5:27.10
 17   523 Megan Knoblock      FR WEST DEPTFORD        5:26.34    5:27.46
 18   356 Shannon Nelson      JR HOLMDEL              5:25.78    5:33.00
 19    15 Elizabeth Sharkey   JR BERNARDS             5:19.12    5:38.30

Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash Gr 2
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   184 Kim Nagotko         JR MAHWAH                 12.62      12.56q  NWI  3
  2   525 Brianna Crofton     JR DELSEA                 12.62      12.63q  NWI  3
  3   529 Emily Carson        FR HADDONFIELD            12.54      12.64q  NWI  2
  4   527 Sharyn Moran        JR BARNEGAT               12.88      12.68q  NWI  2
  5   189 Nicole Vazquez      SR MORRIS HILLS           12.63      12.71q  NWI  2
  6   186 Lauren McDonald     11 WEST ESSEX             12.87      12.75q  NWI  3
  7   530 Tiye Saran Mutazz      WILLINGBORO            12.99      12.77q  NWI  3
  8   361 Kaprice James       SO CLARK, ABRAHAM         12.81      12.82q  NWI  1
  9   360 Aiyana James        JR RED BANK REGIONAL      12.72      12.86   NWI  1
 10   528 Helaina Adams       JR HADDON HEIGHTS         12.87      12.89   NWI  3
 11   526 Yvonne Wolef        SO MIDDLE TOWNSHIP        12.93      12.94   NWI  1
 12    19 Claire Smith        JR GOVERNOR LIVINGS       13.13      13.01   NWI  2
 13    21 Naya Lamar          SO PARSIPPANY             13.22      13.10   NWI  3
 14    22 Josephine Polynice  JR HILLSIDE               12.93      13.11   NWI  1
 15   359 Emily Hennessy      JR HOLMDEL                13.17      13.12   NWI  1
 16   362 Jessica Moustakas   12 DELAWARE VALLEY        13.21      13.30   NWI  2
 17    23 Bria Henry          JR HANOVER PARK           13.32      13.42   NWI  2
 18    20 Kristina Russo      SR HANOVER PARK           13.36      13.53   NWI  1

Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash Gr 2
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   525 Brianna Crofton     JR DELSEA                 12.63      12.37   NWI  10
  2   184 Kim Nagotko         JR MAHWAH                 12.56      12.40   NWI   8
  3   529 Emily Carson        FR HADDONFIELD            12.64      12.57   NWI   6
  4   189 Nicole Vazquez      SR MORRIS HILLS           12.71      12.59   NWI   4
  5   186 Lauren McDonald     11 WEST ESSEX             12.75      12.61   NWI   2
  6   527 Sharyn Moran        JR BARNEGAT               12.68      12.64   NWI   1
  7   361 Kaprice James       SO CLARK, ABRAHAM         12.82      12.67   NWI
  8   530 Tiye Saran Mutazz      WILLINGBORO            12.77      12.78   NWI

Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash Gr 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   525 Brianna Crofton     JR DELSEA                 57.15      57.33   3  10
  2    37 Natalie Englese     JR CRANFORD               56.57      58.03   3   8
  3   378 Amber Updike        SR EWING                  58.18      59.12   3   6
  4   544 Megan Johnston      SO HADDONFIELD            59.17      59.22   2   4
  5   203 Kathleen Johnston   JR INDIAN HILLS           57.87      59.60   3   2
  6   187 Victoria Mold       JR MAHWAH                 58.23    1:00.05   3   1
  7   543 Eleanor Clark       SO CAMDEN                 59.10    1:00.22   2
  8   377 Nicole Marzano      JR JOHNSON, ARTHUR L.     59.39    1:00.39   2
  9    39 Fawzia Kheir        10 HUDSON CO. PREP        58.48    1:00.54   3
 10   202 Katie Vernon        FR RAMSEY                 59.13    1:00.68   2
 11   545 Asja Goode             WILLINGBORO            59.95    1:00.71   1
 11   169 Tyra Jamison        JR GARFIELD               58.78    1:00.71   2
 13   167 Elizabeth Rosenber  SR RAMSEY                 59.36    1:00.78   2
 14   509 Ashley Roman        JR BUENA                  58.83    1:01.26   2
 15   340 Brooke Astor        12 SPOTSWOOD              59.74    1:01.40   1
 16    40 Julie Williamson    SO CHATHAM              1:00.80    1:01.51   1
 17   376 Allison Macon          MATAWAN              1:00.40    1:02.20   1
 18    41 Beaira Thomas       JR SCIENCE PARK         1:00.28    1:04.26   1

Event 25  Girls Discus Throw Gr 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   383 Chloe Early         12 DELAWARE VALLEY       137-11     131-04   10
  2   554 Lydia Wilson        SR BUENA                 104-04     120-09    8
  3   550 Kinu Butler         SR BRIDGETON             117-03     120-02    6
  4   384 Breanna Hudik       JR BORDENTOWN            110-07     114-01    4
  5    43 Gabby Migliore      SR CALDWELL              113-00     113-07    2
  6   551 Gabi Whalen         SR LOWER CAPE MAY        114-07     109-11    1
  7   552 Brianna Young       FR BARNEGAT              107-08     109-07
  8   209 Jill Hudson         JR RIVER DELL            109-08     107-00
  9   207 Brittany Lissemore  SR DUMONT                110-05     106-06
 10    46 Hali Deters         SR CHATHAM               104-08     104-11
 11   553 Katie Johnston      SO HADDONFIELD           105-01     104-06
 12   208 Rachel Pena         SR RIDGEFIELD PARK       110-04      99-08
 12   210 Joselyne Medina     JR GARFIELD              101-06      99-08
 14    44 Christine Ogbonna   SR HANOVER PARK          109-10      99-02
 15   385 Amiya Quinn-Jimers  SR BORDENTOWN            105-01      98-03
 16   211 Alexis DeSa         JR MORRIS HILLS          101-01      96-00
 17    47 Trisha Pierson      SO HANOVER PARK          100-11      95-07
 18   555 Jamirah Heyward        WILLINGBORO           101-02      95-06
 19   359 Emily Hennessy      JR HOLMDEL               105-08      94-00
 20    48 Corinne Romano      JR BERNARDS               93-08      92-11
 21   387 Kelly Yanucil       FR BORDENTOWN            101-04      92-07
 22    45 Taylor Stever       SR RUTHERFORD            107-08      89-02
 23   212 Katie Maier            PEQUANNOCK             97-05      83-10
 --   386 Karen David            MATAWAN               101-10         ND

Event 33  Girls Triple Jump Gr 2
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1    60 Kelly Burke         SR CRANFORD            39-04.00   39-02.50   NWI  10
  2   388 Brigita Roemer      SR EWING               38-04.25   38-09.25   NWI   8
  3    68 Erica Roberts       SR SCIENCE PARK        35-01.50   37-00.25   NWI   6
  4   389 Emily Vargas        SR JOHNSON, ARTHUR L.  37-05.25   36-11.25   NWI   4
  5   526 Yvonne Wolef        SO MIDDLE TOWNSHIP     35-03.75   36-10.50   NWI   2
  6   390 Gaynelle Boham         MATAWAN             35-03.00   35-08.75   NWI   1
  7   561 Amaris Kobolak      FR CINNAMINSON         35-07.50   35-00.75   NWI
  8   217 Bineta Niang        12 WEST ESSEX          34-10.50   34-10.50   NWI
  9   560 Lauren Husser       JR WOODSTOWN           35-10.00   34-01.00   NWI
 10    64 Bryanna Grant       FR CRANFORD            34-09.00   33-11.00   NWI
 11   392 Julia Ford          JR MANASQUAN           33-03.75   33-10.25   NWI
 11   220 Paige Fox           SR MORRIS HILLS        34-00.75   33-10.25   NWI
 13   219 Shauntierah Dougla  SO GARFIELD            34-01.00   33-08.00   NWI
 14   218 Breonah Toon        SO GARFIELD            34-02.75   33-02.00   NWI
 15    66 Kellyn Swanson      JR HACKETTSTOWN        33-05.50   33-01.50   NWI
 16    67 Erin Rehm           SO HANOVER PARK        33-07.00   33-01.00   NWI
 17   562 Meg McElroy         SR HADDONFIELD         34-06.50   32-06.75   NWI
 18   221 Harley Rolph        11 KITTATINNY          33-09.00   32-05.00   NWI
 19   563 Carol Buggs         SR LOWER CAPE MAY      34-05.75   32-00.75   NWI
 20   222 Stephanie Encarnac  JR RIDGEFIELD PARK     33-05.75   31-02.25   NWI
 21   393 Amanda Wnorowski    SO JOHNSON, ARTHUR L.  33-01.75   31-00.50   NWI

Event 38  Girls Javelin Throw Gr 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   553 Katie Johnston      SO HADDONFIELD           139-00     133-09   10
  2   573 Alex Steiger        SR LOWER CAPE MAY        108-00     123-04    8
  3   572 Jessica Balnis      SR BUENA                 108-03     117-11    6
  4   229 Alexandra Hunsberg  SR MAHWAH                120-06     113-06    4
  5   387 Kelly Yanucil       FR BORDENTOWN            114-03     112-04    2
  6   571 Jeanne Berry        SO DELSEA                113-07     111-11    1
  7   410 Jackie Anderson     SR RARITAN               109-08     111-10
  8   384 Breanna Hudik       JR BORDENTOWN            113-10     110-03
  9    46 Hali Deters         SR CHATHAM               102-10     107-11
 10   409 Jessica Helmstette  FR RARITAN               112-02     107-10
 11   207 Brittany Lissemore  SR DUMONT                119-06     106-05
 12   570 Kelly Czumble       SR BARNEGAT              115-00     105-04
 13   231 Jillian Hudson      JR RIVER DELL            114-08     105-00
 14   411 Julianne Juzefyk    JR JOHNSON, ARTHUR L.    119-04     104-04
 15   233 Meghan Hayes        12 KITTATINNY            108-07     103-07
 16   232 Traci Yackulic         PEQUANNOCK            110-09      99-01
 17   574 Shannon Gilligan    SO STERLING              107-00      98-09
 18    76 Amanda Rodrigues    JR CALDWELL               94-00      96-08
 19    74 Nicole Herbst       FR PARSIPPANY            100-07      96-03
 20   230 Jasmine Daniels     SR LODI                  118-07      91-07
 21    75 Caroline Riker      SO PARSIPPANY             96-08      83-00
 22    77 Erica Parlavecchio  SO HANOVER PARK           92-03      78-03
 23   408 Jocelyn Hodges      12 NORTH PLAINFIELD      112-05      67-11

Event 46  Girls 800 Meter Run Gr 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   519 Marielle Hall       SR HADDONFIELD          2:10.54    2:11.69   10
  2    38 Kristin Smoot       SR BERNARDS             2:15.88    2:14.75    8
  3   181 Julieanne Fontana   SR PASCACK HILLS        2:17.02    2:14.95    6
  4   520 Felicia O'Donnell   JR DELSEA               2:14.81    2:15.58    4
  5   170 Diane Bain          SR RAMSEY               2:18.24    2:15.78    2
  6   354 Nichelle Harris     SR RAHWAY               2:18.47    2:17.40    1
  7    17 Katie Watson        JR SUMMIT               2:19.91    2:18.36
  8   256 Nicole Calella       9 KITTATINNY           2:20.81    2:18.71
  9   422 Shannon McCarthy    SO RUMSON-FAIR HAVEN    2:20.03    2:18.97
 10   355 Rachael Honrath     SR MANASQUAN            2:21.35    2:20.43
 11   167 Elizabeth Rosenber  SR RAMSEY               2:19.67    2:20.52
 12   594 Lisa Bailey         JR HADDONFIELD          2:21.47    2:21.21
 13   255 Morgan Bonavita     SR RIVER DELL           2:21.93    2:21.26
 14   423 Jessica Vaccaro     FR JOHNSON, ARTHUR L.   2:21.71    2:21.63
 15   343 Cameo Kirk          12 SHORE                2:18.53    2:21.65
 16     3 Isabel Henderson    JR BERNARDS             2:20.68    2:23.21
 17   508 Patrice Rowe           WILLINGBORO          2:19.13    2:23.28
 18    79 Alexandra Arnold    JR RUTHERFORD           2:22.16    2:23.54
 19    80 Megan McLeod        JR CALDWELL             2:22.31    2:24.56
 20   595 Erica Addonizio     SR LOWER CAPE MAY       2:25.22    2:25.25
 21   254 Jacquelyn Mosca     JR MORRIS HILLS         2:23.97    2:27.60
 22    81 Izzy Yozzi          SO SUMMIT               2:24.07    2:35.47

Event 52  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Gr 2
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   507 Vanessa Arientyl       WILLINGBORO            14.95      14.74q  NWI  2
  2   512 Victoria Clark      SR CAMDEN                 14.97      14.96q  NWI  3
  3     1 Averie Shepphard    SR HANOVER PARK           15.24      15.12q  NWI  3
  4   358 Briana Barlow       SR NEW BRUNSWICK          14.67      15.21q  NWI  1
  5   248 Stephanie Carneval  SR RIVER DELL             15.73      15.59q  NWI  2
  6   419 Michaela Read       SO MANASQUAN              15.90      15.60q  NWI  3
  7    98 Aleixa Diaz         SO SUMMIT                 16.18      15.68q  NWI  1
  8   417 Katherine Frye      JR POINT PLEASANT BORO    15.41      15.76q  NWI  1
  9   589 Ruby Rodriguez      SO PLEASANTVILLE          16.00      15.79   NWI  2
 10   588 Megan Kirschling    SO WEST DEPTFORD          15.92      16.28   NWI  3
 11   509 Ashley Roman        JR BUENA                  16.44      16.41   NWI  3
 12   590 Brianna Hunt        JR DELSEA                 16.23      16.52   NWI  2
 13    64 Bryanna Grant       FR CRANFORD               16.95      16.88   NWI  1
 14   247 Taylor Jozwiak      JR MORRIS HILLS           16.49      16.98   NWI  2
 15   249 Danielle Pena       JR RIDGEFIELD PARK        16.56      17.09   NWI  1
 16   233 Meghan Hayes        12 KITTATINNY             16.59      17.21   NWI  2
 17   218 Breonah Toon        SO GARFIELD               16.45      17.26   NWI  3
 18   418 Keri Lee            SO HOLMDEL                16.57      17.28   NWI  1
 19   250 Jocelyn Kaselow     SO GLEN ROCK              16.62      17.43   NWI  3
 20  1725 Daria Chadwick      SO SUMMIT                 16.86      17.60   NWI  3
 --   345 Ernsteine Rodgers   JR RAHWAY                 15.32         FS   NWI  2

Event 52  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Gr 2
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   507 Vanessa Arientyl       WILLINGBORO            14.74      14.38   NWI  10
  2   358 Briana Barlow       SR NEW BRUNSWICK          15.21      14.42   NWI   8
  3     1 Averie Shepphard    SR HANOVER PARK           15.12      14.55   NWI   6
  4   512 Victoria Clark      SR CAMDEN                 14.96      14.89   NWI   4
  5   417 Katherine Frye      JR POINT PLEASANT BORO    15.76      15.23   NWI   2
  6   248 Stephanie Carneval  SR RIVER DELL             15.59      15.32   NWI   1
  7   419 Michaela Read       SO MANASQUAN              15.60      15.52   NWI
 --    98 Aleixa Diaz         SO SUMMIT                 15.68         FS   NWI

Event 58  Girls 3200 Meter Run Gr 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    13 Dana Giordano       SO BERNARDS            11:00.46   10:56.68   10
  2   179 Alexandra Clinton   SR RAMSEY              10:59.38   11:02.61    8
  3    14 Kat Grimes          SR CHATHAM             11:00.19   11:04.84    6
  4   353 Emma Giantisco      12 DELAWARE VALLEY     11:32.71   11:11.52    4
  5    16 Tara Hanley         SO CHATHAM             11:26.02   11:16.95    2
  6   598 Meghan Malloy       FR CINNAMINSON         11:20.15   11:29.04    1
  7    18 Kearsley Olcott     SR SUMMIT              11:39.03   11:33.53
  8   180 Jana Sedlacek       JR MORRIS HILLS        11:25.67   11:34.04
  9   521 Mia Spinelli        JR HADDONFIELD         11:37.25   11:43.01
 10   183 Stephanie Churchma  JR MORRIS HILLS        11:41.09   11:46.38
 11   357 Sara Vagie          JR JOHNSON, ARTHUR L.  11:39.53   11:54.15
 12   258 Kira Polimeni       JR MORRIS HILLS        11:53.51   11:55.12
 13   428 Georgiana Honrath   SO MANASQUAN           11:40.10   12:01.49
 14   601 Maddy McAdams       JR HADDONFIELD         12:04.55   12:02.68
 15    87 Bridget Miller      JR CRANFORD            11:45.89   12:02.87
 16   260 Sarah Polansky      SR INDIAN HILLS        11:56.40   12:04.61
 17   600 Alexis Conte        SO BARNEGAT            12:01.72   12:05.37
 18    88 Hannah Rose         FR SUMMIT              12:05.91   12:07.17
 19   523 Megan Knoblock      FR WEST DEPTFORD       12:05.94   12:10.10
 20   427 Molly Hellman       SO RUMSON-FAIR HAVEN   11:59.18   12:19.78
 21   259 Jamie Pepper        SO INDIAN HILLS        11:55.33   12:21.75
 22   599 Meghan Borz         SR BUENA               11:56.94   12:22.93
 23   429 Isabella Maita      FR RUMSON-FAIR HAVEN   12:01.73   12:26.90

Event 62  Girls 200 Meter Dash Gr 2
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   360 Aiyana James        JR RED BANK REGIONAL      25.46      25.48   NWI  3  10
  2   530 Tiye Saran Mutazz      WILLINGBORO            26.22      25.55   NWI  3   8
  3   525 Brianna Crofton     JR DELSEA                 26.01      25.66   NWI  2   6
  4   184 Kim Nagotko         JR MAHWAH                 25.91      25.78   NWI  1   4
  5   528 Helaina Adams       JR HADDON HEIGHTS         26.78      25.94   NWI  2   2
  6   561 Amaris Kobolak      FR CINNAMINSON            26.58      26.22   NWI  3   1
  7   187 Victoria Mold       JR MAHWAH                 26.31      26.28   NWI  1
  8   378 Amber Updike        SR EWING                  25.62      26.30   NWI  2
  8   361 Kaprice James       SO CLARK, ABRAHAM         25.68      26.30   NWI  1
 10   527 Sharyn Moran        JR BARNEGAT               26.25      26.44   NWI  2
 11   169 Tyra Jamison        JR GARFIELD               26.20      26.60   NWI  3
 12    22 Josephine Polynice  JR HILLSIDE               26.87      26.62   NWI  3
 13    21 Naya Lamar          SO PARSIPPANY             26.99      26.76   NWI  3
 14   189 Nicole Vazquez      SR MORRIS HILLS           26.83      26.80   NWI  2
 15   602 Brea Smith          JR BUENA                  26.80      26.90   NWI  1
 16   359 Emily Hennessy      JR HOLMDEL                27.11      27.05   NWI  2
 17    41 Beaira Thomas       JR SCIENCE PARK           26.46      27.11   NWI  2
 18   221 Harley Rolph        11 KITTATINNY             27.38      27.23   NWI  3
 19   417 Katherine Frye      JR POINT PLEASANT BORO    26.57      27.25   NWI  3

Event 70  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Gr 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 CAMDEN                                            3:55.86    3:55.09   4  10
     1) 607 Charnita Jackson SO         2) 608 Terista Mickey JR
     3) 543 Eleanor Clark SO            4) 512 Victoria Clark SR
  2 WILLINGBORO                                       4:06.80    3:56.19   3   8
     1) 545 Asja Goode                  2) 508 Patrice Rowe
     3) 629 Daisa Ramsey                4) 630 Chantelle Davidson
  3 BUENA                                             3:59.94    3:58.25   4   6
     1) 602 Brea Smith JR               2) 613 Helena Leyrer SO
     3) 614 Andrea Olsen FR             4) 509 Ashley Roman JR
  4 HADDONFIELD                                       4:05.91    4:01.41   3   4
     1) 594 Lisa Bailey JR              2) 529 Emily Carson FR
     3) 521 Mia Spinelli JR             4) 544 Megan Johnston SO
  5 DELSEA                                            4:01.17    4:01.67   4   2
     1) 520 Felicia O'Donnell JR        2) 618 Ashley Woodards SO
     3) 619 Caitlyn Baker SR            4) 525 Brianna Crofton JR
  6 EWING                                             4:01.22    4:03.72   4   1
     1) 459 Taylor Barnes JR            2) 342 Sarah Kelley FR
     3) 341 Tayona Brown SR             4) 378 Amber Updike SR
  7 RAMSEY                                            4:03.20    4:03.99   4
     1) 202 Katie Vernon FR             2) 272 Sarah Hudson JR
     3) 170 Diane Bain SR               4) 167 Elizabeth Rosenberger SR
  8 HADDON HEIGHTS                                    4:06.76    4:06.94   3
     1) 624 Denise Butler JR            2) 625 Dazmonique Carr FR
     3) 528 Helaina Adams JR            4) 626 Rebecca Tustin JR
  9 MATAWAN                                           4:08.27    4:08.56   3
     1) 376 Allison Macon               2) 454 Tiffany Ezepue
     3) 455 August Solomon              4) 456 Leila Ali
 10 RUMSON-FAIR HAVEN                                 4:07.64    4:09.34   3
     1) 442 Melanie Ehrenberg SO        2) 443 Rachel Christ FR
     3) 444 Elizabeth Bellin SO         4) 422 Shannon McCarthy SO
 11 MAHWAH                                            4:05.80    4:09.71   4
     1) 187 Victoria Mold JR            2) 184 Kim Nagotko JR
     3) 274 Molly Cohan SO              4) 275 Lizzie O'Connor FR
 12 RAHWAY                                            4:05.78    4:10.02   4
     1) 451 Zakiya Stewart SR           2) 345 Ernsteine Rodgers JR
     3) 354 Nichelle Harris SR          4) 452 Daphna Darisme JR
 13 GOVERNOR LIVINGSTON .                             4:15.33    4:10.11   1
     1) 105 Pam Samuels JR              2) 63 Julie Scales SR
     3) 106 Rachel Nilan SO             4) 19 Claire Smith JR
 14 GARFIELD                                          4:10.85    4:10.30   2
     1) 282 Chelsea Davis JR            2) 283 Kayla Kasica SR
     3) 284 Lena Johnson SR             4) 169 Tyra Jamison JR
 15 RIVER DELL                                        4:13.01    4:10.73   1
     1) 286 Sam Schleiger FR            2) 171 Catherine McQuade JR
     3) 255 Morgan Bonavita SR          4) 248 Stephanie Carnevale SR
 16 BERNARDS                                          4:05.59    4:10.91   4
     1) 15 Elizabeth Sharkey JR         2) 3 Isabel Henderson JR
     3) 99 Kylie Smoot SO               4) 38 Kristin Smoot SR
 17 SNYDER                                            4:14.55    4:11.61   1
     1) 110 Talesia Sloane JR           2) 111 Shanice Henry JR
     3) 112 Tiffany Jenkins JR          4) 113 Valerie Brown SR
 18 PARSIPPANY                                        4:12.16    4:13.02   2
     1) 5 Catherine Pohlman JR          2) 114 Angelina Ollo JR
     3) 115 Samantha Higinbotham FR     4) 116 Karen Loboton FR
 19 JOHNSON, ARTHUR L.                                4:12.50    4:13.77   2
     1) 377 Nicole Marzano JR           2) 449 Kathleen Mulligan SR
     3) 450 Aya Elskhely FR             4) 423 Jessica Vaccaro FR
 20 CLARK, ABRAHAM                                    4:08.38    4:13.80   3
....Event 70  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Gr 2
     1) 361 Kaprice James SO            2) 1727 Chatelain Wissandie 10
     3) 1728 Nysia Davis SO             4) 1736 Laray Giles SO
 21 HOLMDEL                                           4:12.78    4:14.40   2
     1) 359 Emily Hennessy JR           2) 437 Kathleen Byrket JR
     3) 418 Keri Lee SO                 4) 438 Julianne Kodack SR
 22 INDIAN HILLS                                      4:06.51    4:14.71   3
     1) 277 Morgan Larkin SR            2) 278 Hannah Rivas FR
     3) 279 kayla savage 10             4) 203 Kathleen Johnston JR
 23 SUMMIT                                            4:10.31    4:16.29   2
     1) 17 Katie Watson JR              2) 94 Bridget O'Brien SO
     3) 95 Rebecca Cummings FR          4) 81 Izzy Yozzi SO
 24 PASCACK HILLS                                     4:12.53    4:16.78   2
     1) 267 Meghan Moran JR             2) 178 Rebecca Janovic FR
     3) 268 Danielle Wankmuller JR      4) 181 Julieanne Fontana SR
 25 CRANFORD                                          4:08.85    4:21.08   3
     1) 37 Natalie Englese JR           2) 101 Cara Costa SO
     3) 102 Kate Evans SO               4) 103 Megan Schetlich SO

Event 80  Girls Long Jump Gr 2
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   341 Tayona Brown        SR EWING               18-01.00   18-08.25   NWI  10
  2   389 Emily Vargas        SR JOHNSON, ARTHUR L.  17-07.25   18-02.75   NWI   8
  3    20 Kristina Russo      SR HANOVER PARK        15-10.00   17-09.50   NWI   6
  4   590 Brianna Hunt        JR DELSEA              16-07.00   17-08.00   NWI   4
  5    41 Beaira Thomas       JR SCIENCE PARK        16-03.00   17-07.75   NWI   2
  6   417 Katherine Frye      JR POINT PLEASANT BORO 17-00.25   17-05.50   NWI   1
  7   507 Vanessa Arientyl       WILLINGBORO         16-10.25   17-03.25   NWI
  8   157 Cat Quinn           SO GOVERNOR LIVINGS    16-04.75   16-09.00   NWI
  9   219 Shauntierah Dougla  SO GARFIELD            15-10.50   16-08.50   NWI
 10   488 Amanda Pina         10 SPOTSWOOD           16-04.00   16-07.25   NWI
 11   619 Caitlyn Baker       SR DELSEA              16-05.25   16-06.00   NWI
 12   584 Dyamond Rohn           WILLINGBORO         16-06.75   16-04.75   NWI
 13   624 Denise Butler       JR HADDON HEIGHTS      16-00.00   16-03.75   NWI
 14   328 Rebecca Tooker       9 KITTATINNY          16-06.00   16-02.75   NWI
 15     4 Rebecca Shimonov    SO CRANFORD            15-03.50   15-07.50   NWI
 16   189 Nicole Vazquez      SR MORRIS HILLS        16-00.00   15-05.75   NWI
 17   672 Noelle Higgs        11 HADDON HEIGHTS      15-09.75   15-02.00   NWI
 18    23 Bria Henry          JR HANOVER PARK        15-06.00   14-07.00   NWI
 19   165 Amanda Santora      JR HANOVER PARK        15-04.25   14-04.50   NWI
 20   329 Allison Wacker      12 WALLKILL VALLEY     15-11.00   13-07.25   NWI
 --   390 Gaynelle Boham         MATAWAN             15-10.50       FOUL

Event 85  Girls Shot Put Gr 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   661 Janiece Rose        JR DELSEA              41-03.00   40-05.75   10
  2   208 Rachel Pena         SR RIDGEFIELD PARK     38-01.50   39-08.00    8
  3   496 Alicia Carthan      SO BORDENTOWN          36-11.75   38-11.00    6
  4   662 Tilah Young         SR BARNEGAT            38-00.00   37-00.25    4
  5    48 Corinne Romano      JR BERNARDS            37-00.75   36-10.50    2
  6   383 Chloe Early         12 DELAWARE VALLEY     34-05.25   36-02.75    1
  7   663 Shannon Rock        SR BUENA               35-07.50   36-01.00
  8   551 Gabi Whalen         SR LOWER CAPE MAY      37-03.50   35-09.50
  9    45 Taylor Stever       SR RUTHERFORD          35-02.75   35-02.00
 10   211 Alexis DeSa         JR MORRIS HILLS        36-06.00   34-07.50
 11    44 Christine Ogbonna   SR HANOVER PARK        35-07.50   34-06.50
 12   552 Brianna Young       FR BARNEGAT            35-01.00   33-09.75
 13   141 Annie Scheer        JR BERNARDS            35-01.00   33-07.50
 14   207 Brittany Lissemore  SR DUMONT              34-06.25   33-07.00
 15   231 Jillian Hudson      JR RIVER DELL          34-03.00   32-04.75
 16   318 Michelle Reynolds      WALLKILL VALLEY     34-07.75   32-04.00
 17   317 Alexa Hunko         SR GLEN ROCK           34-08.50   32-02.00
 18   498 Kelly Altenau       10 SHORE               33-04.00   30-11.50
 19   499 Kayla Mazza         SO RARITAN             31-07.50   30-10.75
 20   500 Christine Pallas       MATAWAN             31-00.50   30-00.00
 21   142 Chevere Samuels     SR SNYDER              30-06.00   28-08.25
 22   660 Mariah Smolka       JR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP     34-01.50   28-07.25
 23    47 Trisha Pierson      SO HANOVER PARK        30-02.00   28-01.00

Event 91  Girls High Jump Gr 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   590 Brianna Hunt        JR DELSEA               5-06.00    5-06.00   10
  2   341 Tayona Brown        SR EWING                5-02.00    5-04.00    8
  3   388 Brigita Roemer      SR EWING                5-04.00   J5-04.00    5
  3   676 Magan Kustera       SR WEST DEPTFORD        5-02.00   J5-04.00    5
  5    65 Amy Macchiaverna    JR BERNARDS             5-02.00    5-02.00    2
  6   340 Brooke Astor        12 SPOTSWOOD            4-10.00   J5-02.00    1
  7   389 Emily Vargas        SR JOHNSON, ARTHUR L.   5-04.00    5-00.00
  8   677 Danielle Bunting    SR BRIDGETON            5-00.00   J5-00.00
  8   419 Michaela Read       SO MANASQUAN            5-00.00   J5-00.00
  8   159 Amanda Sabarese     JR GOVERNOR LIVINGS     4-10.00   J5-00.00
  8   588 Megan Kirschling    SO WEST DEPTFORD        5-04.00   J5-00.00
  8   561 Amaris Kobolak      FR CINNAMINSON          5-02.00   J5-00.00
 13   506 Anna Johnson           MATAWAN              5-00.00    4-10.00
 13   328 Rebecca Tooker       9 KITTATINNY           5-00.00    4-10.00
 13   333 Taylor Clarkson     JR INDIAN HILLS         5-00.00    4-10.00
 13   208 Rachel Pena         SR RIDGEFIELD PARK      5-00.00    4-10.00
 13    64 Bryanna Grant       FR CRANFORD             4-10.00    4-10.00
 13   222 Stephanie Encarnac  JR RIDGEFIELD PARK      4-10.00    4-10.00
 --   158 Melanie Macchiaver  FR BERNARDS             4-10.00         NH
 --   334 Paige Kepler        SR LENAPE VALLEY        5-00.00         NH
 --   157 Cat Quinn           SO GOVERNOR LIVINGS     5-00.00         NH

Event 94  Girls Pole Vault Gr 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    60 Kelly Burke         SR CRANFORD            12-07.00   12-02.00   10
  2    61 Catherine Shih      JR BERNARDS            11-00.00   11-00.00    8
  3   336 Carolyn Edler       SO MAHWAH              10-06.00   10-06.00    5
  3   580 Christina Lees      SR STERLING            10-06.00   10-06.00    5
  5   337 Hillary Felice      SR RIVER DELL          10-00.00   10-00.00    0.75
  5   491 Sara Isaacson          MATAWAN             11-00.00   10-00.00    0.75
  5   185 Melinda Rothman     JR MAHWAH              10-00.00   10-00.00    0.75
  5    19 Claire Smith        JR GOVERNOR LIVINGS     9-06.00   10-00.00    0.75
  9   186 Lauren McDonald     11 WEST ESSEX           9-06.00  J10-00.00
  9   581 Kylie Gray          JR HADDON HEIGHTS      10-00.00  J10-00.00
 11   492 Kristin Ward        12 SHORE                9-06.00    9-06.00
 11   268 Danielle Wankmulle  JR PASCACK HILLS        9-06.00    9-06.00
 11   338 Tess Loughran       SR NEWTON               9-00.00    9-06.00
 14   585 Ana Kolbach         SO HADDON HEIGHTS       8-00.00    9-00.00
 14   583 Stephanie Lees      SR STERLING             9-06.00    9-00.00
 14   582 Michelle Machamer   JR CINNAMINSON          9-06.00    9-00.00
 14   493 Raye Scott             RED BANK REGIONAL    9-00.00    9-00.00
 18   339 Laura Gibbons       JR RIVER DELL           9-00.00    8-06.00
 18   584 Dyamond Rohn           WILLINGBORO          9-00.00    8-06.00
 18    64 Bryanna Grant       FR CRANFORD             8-00.00    8-06.00
 18    62 Amanda Amezquita    SO GOVERNOR LIVINGS     9-00.00    8-06.00
 22   586 Julia Scott         SR CINNAMINSON          8-00.00    8-00.00
 22   587 Samantha Maddox     SR BUENA                8-00.00    8-00.00
 22   495 Courtney Ng            MATAWAN              8-06.00    8-00.00
 22   494 Anna Emslie            MATAWAN              9-00.00    8-00.00
 --   452 Daphna Darisme      JR RAHWAY               7-06.00         NH

=========================================================================================
                     Women - Gr 2 - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
    1) Delsea                      65        2) Haddonfield                44
    3) Willingboro                 42        4) Ewing                      38
    5) Bernards                    30        6) Cranford                   28
    7) Mahwah                      22.75     8) Camden                     22
    9) Buena                       20       10) Delaware Valley            19
   11) Ramsey                      13       12) Johnson, Arthur L.         12
   12) Bordentown                  12       12) Pascack Hills              12
   12) Hanover Park                12       16) RED BANK REGIONAL          10
   17) Chatham                      9       17) Lower Cape May              9
   19) Science Park                 8       19) New Brunswick               8
   19) Ridgefield Park              8       22) BRIDGETON                   6
   23) River Dell                   5.75    24) West Deptford               5
   24) STERLING                     5       24) Barnegat                    5
   27) Morris Hills                 4       28) Spotswood                   3
   28) Point Pleasant Boro          3       30) West Essex                  2
   30) Indian Hills                 2       30) Middle Township             2
   30) Cinnaminson                  2       30) CALDWELL                    2
   30) Haddon Heights               2       36) Matawan                     1.75
   37) Rahway                       1       38) GOVERNOR LIVINGSTON .       0.75