Raritan HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.77 | SB | Leilani Hines | 6th | Prelims | Small Schools |
9.05 | SB | Marissa Graczyk | 6th | Prelims | Small Schools |
9.29 | SB | Briann Tomlinson | 8th | Prelims | Small Schools |
9.32 | SB | Lindsay Feirstein | 6th | Prelims | Small Schools |
9.88 | SB | Rebecca Terranova | 8th | Prelims | Small Schools |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.89 | SB | Kaylee Bythell | 1st | Finals | Small Schools |
1:12.21 | SB | Kayla Cullari | 6th | Finals | Small Schools |
1:15.78 | SB | Brianna Logan | 9th | Finals | Small Schools |
1:18.35 | SB | Kelly Byrne | 10th | Finals | Small Schools |
1:22.01 | SB | Miranda Bonamo | 9th | Finals | Small Schools |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.36 | SB | Kaylee Bythell | 4th | Finals | Small Schools |
2:49.34 | SB | Emily Brock | 11th | Finals | Small Schools |
2:57.68 | SB | Katelyn French | 11th | Finals | Small Schools |
3:05.49 | SB | Alexandra Ali | 6th | Finals | Small Schools |
3:10.80 | SB | Asdrid Vasquez | 8th | Finals | Small Schools |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:54.50 | SB | Erin Byrne | 7th | Finals | Small Schools |
5:58.61 | SB | Stephanie Sparacino | 9th | Finals | Small Schools |
6:11.32 | SB | Amanda Stabile | 4th | Finals | Small Schools |
6:28.64 | SB | Victoria Anderson | 11th | Finals | Small Schools |
7:18.27 | SB | Nicole Giordano | 13th | Finals | Small Schools |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.97 | SB | Lauren Thomson | 4th | Prelims | Small Schools |
11.79 | SB | Shaynna Veira | 3rd | Prelims | Small Schools |
11.92 | SB | Michel Aurigemma | 5th | Prelims | Small Schools |
12.65 | SB | Kayla Argudo | 8th | Prelims | Small Schools |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:42.85 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Lauren Thomson | 2nd | Finals | Small Schools |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.67 | SB | Bennett Jackson | 1st | Finals | Small Schools |
6.82 | SB | Bennett Jackson | 1st | Prelims | Small Schools |
7.24 | SB | Cody Sachs | 1st | Prelims | Small Schools |
7.28 | SB | Marc Latham | 6th | Prelims | Small Schools |
7.28 | SB | Craig Fiata | 4th | Prelims | Small Schools |
7.99 | SB | Ro Christ Daradar | 4th | Prelims | Small Schools |
8.57 | SB | Eric Broderick | 7th | Prelims | Small Schools |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.54 | SB | Anthony Bayer | 1st | Finals | Small Schools |
57.98 | SB | Jorge Perez | 1st | Finals | Small Schools |
1:02.01 | SB | Sott Ashbridge | 6th | Finals | Small Schools |
1:04.25 | SB | Callian Stokes | 5th | Finals | Small Schools |
1:05.84 | SB | Robert Demarco | 6th | Finals | Small Schools |
1:07.93 | SB | Scott Wilson | 9th | Finals | Small Schools |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.80 | SB | Nicholas Moccaro | 6th | Finals | Small Schools |
2:29.60 | SB | Timothy Bender | 7th | Finals | Small Schools |
2:29.95 | SB | Arnold Valenzuela | 11th | Finals | Small Schools |
2:31.40 | SB | Frank Stabile | 10th | Finals | Small Schools |
2:47.00 | SB | Brandon Carney | 13th | Finals | Small Schools |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:06.35 | SB | Shane Carney | 9th | Finals | Small Schools |
5:42.65 | SB | Mic Fitzsimmons | 14th | Finals | Small Schools |
5:43.16 | SB | Nick Leveroni | 15th | Finals | Small Schools |
5:59.71 | SB | Tim Pearson | 12th | Finals | Small Schools |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
7.72 | SB | Bennett Jackson | 1st | Finals | Small Schools |
7.90 | SB | Bennett Jackson | 1st | Prelims | Small Schools |
9.02 | SB | Michael Bauer | 3rd | Prelims | Small Schools |
9.74 | SB | Brian Veira | 4th | Prelims | Small Schools |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:45.61 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | SB | Steven Amendola | 11th | Finals | Small Schools |