Event 21 JV A Boys 5,000 Meter
MEN'S TEAM SCORES
Rank School Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
==== ======================= ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ====
1 Christian Bros Acad A 36 1 5 7 9 14
Total time: 1:29:37.8
Average: 17:55.5
2 PAUL VI A 50 3 8 10 11 18
Total time: 1:30:19.1
Average: 18:03.8
3 OLD BRIDGE H.S. A 83 2 12 16 21 32
Total time: 1:31:31.7
Average: 18:18.3
4 MAINLAND REGIONAL H. A 127 17 19 24 33 34
Total time: 1:33:08.3
Average: 18:37.6
5 Don Bosco Prep A 182 4 26 31 39 82
Total time: 1:33:59.7
Average: 18:47.9
6 HUNTERDON CENTRAL A 193 6 37 38 51 61
Total time: 1:34:25.6
Average: 18:53.1
7 Morristown High Schoo A 239 27 36 40 57 79
Total time: 1:35:37.8
Average: 19:07.5
8 OLD BRIDGE H.S. B 263 35 42 58 63 65
Total time: 1:36:11.0
Average: 19:14.2
9 EASTERN SENIOR HS A 295 52 54 55 60 74
Total time: 1:36:42.7
Average: 19:20.5
10 SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL A 300 28 49 70 72 81
Total time: 1:36:45.8
Average: 19:21.1
11 Middletown South A 322 13 25 56 91 137
Total time: 1:36:39.9
Average: 19:19.9
12 PAUL VI B 329 22 23 68 86 130
Total time: 1:37:06.7
Average: 19:25.3
13 EAST BRUNSWICK A 348 30 59 62 87 110
Total time: 1:37:26.6
Average: 19:29.3
14 Memorial High School A 414 20 53 84 85 172
Total time: 1:38:37.4
Average: 19:43.4
15 CHEROKEE HIGH SCHOOL A 437 46 80 97 106 108
Total time: 1:39:09.6
Average: 19:49.9
16 Westfield High School A 448 45 78 102 103 120
Total time: 1:39:12.3
Average: 19:50.4
17 SAINT JOSEPH HIGH SCH A 464 71 77 95 107 114
Total time: 1:39:38.1
Average: 19:55.6
18 OLD BRIDGE H.S. C 495 75 76 94 121 129
Total time: 1:40:10.4
Average: 20:02.0
19 Cherry Hill H.S. West A 521 44 73 112 117 175
Total time: 1:40:29.1
Average: 20:05.8
20 Morristown High Schoo B 530 93 100 101 104 132
Total time: 1:40:39.6
Average: 20:07.9
21 Bridgewater HS A 536 41 47 113 146 189
Total time: 1:40:54.7
Average: 20:10.9
22 MAINLAND REGIONAL H. B 545 48 64 92 133 208
Total time: 1:41:15.0
Average: 20:15.0
23 SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL B 580 88 111 118 125 138
Total time: 1:41:27.3
Average: 20:17.4
24 HILLSBOROUGH HIGH SCH A 638 69 90 140 153 186
Total time: 1:42:37.6
Average: 20:31.5
25 Piscataway High Schoo A 673 83 116 128 170 176
Total time: 1:43:07.4
Average: 20:37.4
26 Lawrence High School A 696 43 96 98 223 236
Total time: 1:45:17.3
Average: 21:03.4
27 NOTRE DAME A 740 89 99 115 212 225
Total time: 1:45:07.6
Average: 21:01.5
28 SOUTHERN REG A 743 66 131 151 165 230
Total time: 1:45:01.7
Average: 21:00.3
29 VERNON TOWNSHIP A 785 119 136 144 190 196
Total time: 1:45:18.0
Average: 21:03.6
30 CHEROKEE HIGH SCHOOL B 803 124 135 145 164 235
Total time: 1:46:09.5
Average: 21:13.9
31 SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL C 811 143 147 169 174 178
Total time: 1:45:22.5
Average: 21:04.5
32 TRITON REGIONAL HS A 815 126 141 158 193 197
Total time: 1:45:54.8
Average: 21:10.9
33 PAUL VI C 834 142 161 162 182 187
Total time: 1:45:51.1
Average: 21:10.2
34 OLD BRIDGE H.S. D 837 139 154 159 184 201
Total time: 1:46:03.8
Average: 21:12.7
35 Morristown High Schoo C 863 156 157 177 185 188
Total time: 1:46:26.9
Average: 21:17.3
36 Brick Town High Schoo A 889 150 163 180 192 204
Total time: 1:47:10.1
Average: 21:26.0
37 Toms River High Schoo A 897 50 160 213 224 250
Total time: 1:50:31.0
Average: 22:06.2
38 Absegami A 902 109 167 179 219 228
Total time: 1:48:02.5
Average: 21:36.5
39 Lacey Township H. S. A 942 149 171 198 203 221
Total time: 1:48:31.4
Average: 21:42.2
40 Westfield High School B 954 122 173 202 209 248
Total time: 1:50:37.4
Average: 22:07.4
41 SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL D 1025 183 194 195 222 231
Total time: 1:50:45.9
Average: 22:09.1
42 Edgewood Sr. High Sch A 1051 168 191 214 229 249
Total time: 1:53:09.5
Average: 22:37.9
43 Cherry Hill H.S. East A 1061 123 200 233 251 254
Total time: 1:57:07.1
Average: 23:25.4
44 Bridgewater HS B 1137 210 220 227 238 242
Total time: 1:54:41.4
Average: 22:56.2
Event 21 JV A Boys 5,000 Meter
Results by Order of Finish - Saturday 10/07/00
RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL AVG MILE TIME SCORE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 2996 Kinkade, Matthew Christian Bros Aca 5:37 17:28.50 1
2 4707 Marquez, Justin OLD BRIDGE H.S. 5:40 17:39.00 2
3 4811 Smith, Greg PAUL VI 5:42 17:42.80 3
4 3272 Murphy, Tim Don Bosco Prep 5:44 17:49.70 4
5 2983 Bozenhardt, Erich Christian Bros Aca 5:44 17:51.40 5
6 3720 Walker, Adam HUNTERDON CENTRAL 5:45 17:53.00 6
7 3012 Sheehan, Timothy Christian Bros Aca 5:46 17:57.50 7
8 4795 DeCHRISTY, Joe PAUL VI 5:47 17:59.20 8
9 2997 Klayman, Ben Christian Bros Aca 5:48 18:04.00 9
10 4801 Magueri, Sal PAUL VI 5:49 18:04.80 10
11 4790 Adams, Rick PAUL VI 5:49 18:05.80 11
12 4697 Hira, Angad OLD BRIDGE H.S. 5:51 18:10.70 12
13 4236 Hopfensperger, Kyle Middletown South 5:51 18:11.90 13
14 3015 Vitale, Jay Christian Bros Aca 5:52 18:16.40 14
15 3003 Murphy, Conor Christian Bros Aca 5:53 18:17.30 15
16 4708 McInerney, Brett OLD BRIDGE H.S. 5:54 18:20.40 16
17 3964 Goltra, Blair MAINLAND REGIONAL 5:54 18:22.70 17
18 4813 Vernon, Andrew PAUL VI 5:56 18:26.50 18
19 3970 Palamaro, Matthew MAINLAND REGIONAL 5:56 18:27.10 19
20 4140 Flores, Henry Memorial High Scho 5:58 18:32.80 20
21 4710 Naureckas, Luidas OLD BRIDGE H.S. 5:58 18:33.60 21
22 4812 Tinney, Francis PAUL VI 5:58 18:34.70 22
23 4807 Ricciardi, Mark PAUL VI 5:59 18:36.00 23
24 3962 Freund, Sean MAINLAND REGIONAL 5:59 18:36.20 24
25 4234 Hagan, Mike Middletown South 5:59 18:37.70 25
26 3285 Sullivan, Matt Don Bosco Prep 6:00 18:38.90 26
27 4457 Lomax, Wesley Morristown High Sc 6:00 18:39.50 27
28 5343 Ambrus, Neil SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOO 6:00 18:40.60 28
29 3014 Tignanelli, Andrew Christian Bros Aca 6:01 18:41.70 29
30 3316 Suchowiecki, Kevin EAST BRUNSWICK 6:01 18:43.20 30
31 3235 Battersby, Frank Don Bosco Prep 6:02 18:45.00 31
32 4706 Marquez, Eric OLD BRIDGE H.S. 6:03 18:48.00 32
33 3961 Erlandson, Carl (C.J.) MAINLAND REGIONAL 6:03 18:50.80 33
34 3966 Kern, Christopher MAINLAND REGIONAL 6:04 18:51.50 34
35 4673 Acker, Jon OLD BRIDGE H.S. 6:05 18:54.10 35
36 4460 Mahoney, Jamie Morristown High Sc 6:05 18:56.50 36
37 3707 O'Neil, Robert HUNTERDON CENTRAL 6:06 18:57.70 37
38 3690 Crane, Justin HUNTERDON CENTRAL 6:06 18:58.50 38
39 3275 Orozovich, Kyle Don Bosco Prep 6:06 19:00.00 39
40 4474 Tyler, Lee Morristown High Sc 6:07 19:02.30 40
41 2808 Rusak, Scott Bridgewater HS 6:08 19:04.10 41
42 4690 Gammoh, Rami OLD BRIDGE H.S. 6:08 19:05.00 42
43 3896 DiTullio, Greg Lawrence High Scho 6:09 19:06.70 43
44 2962 Englert, Brian Cherry Hill H.S. W 6:09 19:07.60 44
45 5886 Bridgeman, James Westfield High Sch 6:09 19:07.90 45
46 2951 Schules, Dan CHEROKEE HIGH SCHO 6:09 19:08.20 46
47 2811 Simone, John Bridgewater HS 6:09 19:08.90 47
48 6206 Miller, Jason MAINLAND REGIONAL 6:09 19:09.40 48
49 5369 MacWright, Bill SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOO 6:10 19:11.00 49
50 5680 Raleigh, Billy Toms River High Sc 6:10 19:12.40 50
51 3700 Horvat, Michael HUNTERDON CENTRAL 6:11 19:13.10 51
52 3332 Levine, Max EASTERN SENIOR HS 6:11 19:13.30 52
53 4149 Perez, Steve Memorial High Scho 6:11 19:13.70 53
54 3341 Strashinsky, Adam EASTERN SENIOR HS 6:11 19:14.10 54
55 3345 Wurster, Andrew EASTERN SENIOR HS 6:12 19:15.80 55
56 4243 Peck, Adam Middletown South 6:12 19:16.30 56
57 4450 Hochman, Chris Morristown High Sc 6:12 19:16.70 57
58 4685 Donaghue, Mike OLD BRIDGE H.S. 6:12 19:17.10 58
59 3308 Maietta, Brian EAST BRUNSWICK 6:12 19:17.30 59
60 3331 Hulme, Mike EASTERN SENIOR HS 6:13 19:20.60 60
61 3716 Schaefer, Kevin HUNTERDON CENTRAL 6:14 19:23.30 61
62 3310 Prives, Glenn EAST BRUNSWICK 6:15 19:25.10 62
63 4692 Giovine, Robert OLD BRIDGE H.S. 6:15 19:25.50 63
64 6207 Hughes, Greg MAINLAND REGIONAL 6:15 19:27.60 64
65 4687 Farrell, Ryan OLD BRIDGE H.S. 6:16 19:29.30 65
66 5495 Ruggieri, Tim SOUTHERN REG 6:17 19:32.30 66
67 3686 Beach, Kevin HUNTERDON CENTRAL 6:17 19:32.90 67
68 4796 Ealer, Rob PAUL VI 6:17 19:33.20 68
69 3562 Rigie, Eric HILLSBOROUGH HIGH 6:17 19:33.40 69
70 5347 Buzzard, Eric SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOO 6:17 19:33.80 70
71 5273 Modzelewski, Edward SAINT JOSEPH HIGH 6:17 19:34.20 71
72 5355 Dixon, Greg SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOO 6:18 19:34.70 72
73 2969 Lee, Chi Cherry Hill H.S. W 6:18 19:35.80 73
74 3324 Besash, Bill EASTERN SENIOR HS 6:19 19:38.90 74
75 4684 Deleon, Chris OLD BRIDGE H.S. 6:19 19:40.20 75
76 4712 O'Brien, Sean OLD BRIDGE H.S. 6:19 19:40.50 76
77 5268 Daly, Pearse SAINT JOSEPH HIGH 6:20 19:41.30 77
78 5893 Hely, Charlie Westfield High Sch 6:20 19:41.80 78
79 4465 Peirret, Derrin Morristown High Sc 6:20 19:42.80 79
80 2944 Mullen, Matt CHEROKEE HIGH SCHO 6:20 19:43.20 80
81 5387 Wunderlich, Dan SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOO 6:21 19:45.70 81
82 3290 Turner, Chris Don Bosco Prep 6:21 19:46.10 82
83 4905 Lane, Jared Piscataway High Sc 6:21 19:46.40 83
84 4155 Serna, Efren Memorial High Scho 6:22 19:47.50 84
85 4154 Rodriguez, Sanders Memorial High Scho 6:22 19:48.50 85
86 6214 Rooney, Matt PAUL VI 6:22 19:49.30 86
87 3317 Tong, Calvin EAST BRUNSWICK 6:22 19:49.70 87
88 5368 Little, Dave SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOO 6:23 19:52.40 88
89 4627 Napiecek, Dan NOTRE DAME 6:24 19:54.10 89
90 3553 Gravesande, Sam HILLSBOROUGH HIGH 6:24 19:54.30 90
91 4242 Pachman, Ricky Middletown South 6:25 19:56.70 91
92 6212 MACEWAN, Mike MAINLAND REGIONAL 6:25 19:58.10 92
93 4462 Murray, Chris Morristown High Sc 6:25 19:58.60 93
94 4729 Valentino, Anthony OLD BRIDGE H.S. 6:25 19:58.90 94
95 5282 Angeles, Dennis SAINT JOSEPH HIGH 6:25 19:59.20 95
96 3892 Brehm, Will Lawrence High Scho 6:26 19:59.50 96
97 2937 Hudnut, Jake CHEROKEE HIGH SCHO 6:26 19:59.80 97
98 3898 Green, Josh Lawrence High Scho 6:26 20:00.30 98
99 4628 Oliveras, Esteban NOTRE DAME 6:26 20:00.70 99
100 4452 Huntley, Sam Morristown High Sc 6:26 20:00.90 100
101 4464 Palmaro, Chris Morristown High Sc 6:26 20:01.30 101
102 5908 Whitney, Greg Westfield High Sch 6:26 20:02.20 102
103 5890 Fischetti, Joe Westfield High Sch 6:27 20:03.10 103
104 4445 Foglyano, Scott Morristown High Sc 6:27 20:04.80 104
105 3687 Biolsi, Ryan HUNTERDON CENTRAL 6:28 20:06.90 105
106 2947 Price, Steve CHEROKEE HIGH SCHO 6:28 20:07.80 106
107 5271 Magyar, Andrew SAINT JOSEPH HIGH 6:29 20:09.50 107
108 2953 Shelat, Nirav CHEROKEE HIGH SCHO 6:29 20:10.60 108
109 6056 Salcido, Fernando Absegami 6:29 20:11.00 109
110 3312 Redmond, Justin EAST BRUNSWICK 6:29 20:11.30 110
111 5364 Kelleher, James SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOO 6:29 20:11.50 111
112 2968 Kwok, Eric Cherry Hill H.S. W 6:30 20:11.70 112
113 2794 Hengemuhle, Matt Bridgewater HS 6:30 20:13.30 113
114 5278 Renahan, Colin SAINT JOSEPH HIGH 6:30 20:13.90 114
115 4633 Vitolo, John NOTRE DAME 6:30 20:14.40 115
116 4911 Patel, Nilay Piscataway High Sc 6:31 20:15.80 116
117 2976 Pruyn, Nick Cherry Hill H.S. W 6:31 20:16.10 117
118 5359 Gauntt, Ron SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOO 6:31 20:16.30 118
119 6174 Tanguay, Denis VERNON TOWNSHIP 6:31 20:16.80 119
120 5879 Azzara, Matt Westfield High Sch 6:31 20:17.30 120
121 4691 Giles, Robert OLD BRIDGE H.S. 6:31 20:17.60 121
122 5904 Rea, Dan Westfield High Sch 6:32 20:18.20 122
123 4834 Kelly, Terry Pennsauken High Sc 6:32 20:19.20
124 6039 Zucker, Cole Cherry Hill H.S. E 6:33 20:22.00 123
125 2933 Dolan, Jim CHEROKEE HIGH SCHO 6:34 20:25.50 124
126 5375 Pauly, Dave SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOO 6:35 20:28.20 125
127 5714 Townsend, Andrew TRITON REGIONAL HS 6:36 20:30.70 126
128 3323 Bertini, Tom EASTERN SENIOR HS 6:36 20:31.50 127
129 4915 Woo, Rich Piscataway High Sc 6:36 20:32.80 128
130 4730 Wilburn, Dan OLD BRIDGE H.S. 6:36 20:33.20 129
131 4803 Myerson, Matt PAUL VI 6:37 20:33.50 130
132 5497 Sipler, Brad SOUTHERN REG 6:37 20:33.70 131
133 4432 Abdellhady, Hussein Morristown High Sc 6:37 20:34.00 132
134 6209 Katz, Bryan MAINLAND REGIONAL 6:37 20:34.20 133
135 3265 Kang, James Don Bosco Prep 6:37 20:35.40 134
136 2940 Kanchwala, Kareem CHEROKEE HIGH SCHO 6:37 20:36.00 135
137 6152 Hoover, Matt VERNON TOWNSHIP 6:38 20:37.00 136
138 4221 Black, Doug Middletown South 6:38 20:37.30 137
139 5373 Neill, Tyler SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOO 6:38 20:38.90 138
140 4258 Hooper, Gary Millville 6:38 20:39.30
141 4702 Kneller, Matt OLD BRIDGE H.S. 6:39 20:39.80 139
142 3567 Szeto, Justin HILLSBOROUGH HIGH 6:39 20:40.50 140
143 5698 Barbero, Steve TRITON REGIONAL HS 6:39 20:41.40 141
144 4805 Parisi, Joe PAUL VI 6:40 20:42.80 142
145 5356 Ebbeson, Peyton SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOO 6:40 20:44.30 143
146 6147 Gramp, Jason VERNON TOWNSHIP 6:40 20:45.00 144
147 2955 Varga, Steve CHEROKEE HIGH SCHO 6:40 20:45.50 145
148 3823 Wu, Yi-Fu JOHN P STEVENS 6:41 20:46.20
149 2817 Wagner, Eric Bridgewater HS 6:41 20:47.10 146
150 5352 Crouch, Zac SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOO 6:41 20:47.40 147
151 3234 Barthold, Scot Don Bosco Prep 6:41 20:48.70 148
152 3878 Craig, Brendan Lacey Township H. 6:42 20:49.10 149
153 3816 Lecky, Steve JOHN P STEVENS 6:42 20:49.90
154 2758 Hankins, Donald Brick Town High Sc 6:42 20:51.20 150
155 5500 Wade, Michael SOUTHERN REG 6:43 20:52.30 151
156 3313 Schreyer, William EAST BRUNSWICK 6:43 20:52.60 152
157 3561 Morley, Jim HILLSBOROUGH HIGH 6:43 20:52.70 153
158 4680 Cheung, Tim OLD BRIDGE H.S. 6:43 20:53.10 154
159 5283 Brady, Pat SAINT JOSEPH HIGH 6:43 20:53.50 155
160 4470 Smigel, Ezekiel Morristown High Sc 6:43 20:54.40 156
161 4444 Feit, Matthew Morristown High Sc 6:44 20:55.70 157
162 5708 Krisch, Brian TRITON REGIONAL HS 6:44 20:57.30 158
163 4703 Kowalski, Dean OLD BRIDGE H.S. 6:44 20:58.00 159
164 5672 Janowicz, Doug Toms River High Sc 6:45 20:58.60 160
165 4814 Zola, Alex PAUL VI 6:45 20:59.60 161
166 4799 Kemner, Mike PAUL VI 6:45 20:59.90 162
167 2751 Churchill, Jon Brick Town High Sc 6:46 21:01.70 163
168 2950 Rodenbeck, Steve CHEROKEE HIGH SCHO 6:46 21:02.30 164
169 5484 Bonner, Rich SOUTHERN REG 6:46 21:04.40 165
170 5325 Torok, Richard Sayreville War Mem 6:47 21:05.30
171 4222 Bruncati, Jim Middletown South 6:47 21:06.20 166
172 6058 Schafer, Len Absegami 6:48 21:07.70 167
173 3359 Sherwood, John Edgewood Sr. High 6:48 21:08.90 168
174 5377 Price, Matt SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOO 6:49 21:11.70 169
175 4892 Adjah, Lawrence Piscataway High Sc 6:49 21:13.70 170
176 3889 Tangeman, Mike Lacey Township H. 6:50 21:14.00 171
177 4656 Dugan, Jimmy Ocean City High Sc 6:50 21:14.20
178 4151 Ramirez, Gregory Memorial High Scho 6:50 21:14.90 172
179 5889 Finestein, Dan Westfield High Sch 6:50 21:15.70 173
180 5354 DiStasi, Steve SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOO 6:50 21:16.70 174
181 2957 Baidouri, Amin Cherry Hill H.S. W 6:51 21:17.90 175
182 4897 Denda, Kenji Piscataway High Sc 6:51 21:18.70 176
183 4468 Rolph, Peter Morristown High Sc 6:52 21:20.50 177
184 5384 White, Cory SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOO 6:52 21:22.40 178
185 6044 Ferguson, Nicholas Absegami 6:53 21:25.20 179
186 2749 Avazier, Paul Brick Town High Sc 6:53 21:26.10 180
187 3306 Karp, Aaron EAST BRUNSWICK 6:54 21:27.80 181
188 4798 Keane, Tom PAUL VI 6:55 21:29.70 182
189 5345 Barilar, Josh SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOO 6:55 21:31.10 183
190 4711 Newman, Jack OLD BRIDGE H.S. 6:56 21:32.70 184
191 4447 Harris, Chris Morristown High Sc 6:57 21:35.70 185
192 3568 Tricario, Steve HILLSBOROUGH HIGH 6:57 21:36.70 186
193 4797 Gorman, Patrick PAUL VI 6:58 21:39.10 187
194 4459 Lucid, Tim Morristown High Sc 6:58 21:40.60 188
195 2800 Martin, Trevor Bridgewater HS 6:58 21:41.30 189
196 4270 Sharpless, Jon Millville 6:59 21:42.10
197 4835 Malloy, Jon Pennsauken High Sc 6:59 21:43.10
198 6169 Saul, Mike VERNON TOWNSHIP 7:00 21:44.90 190
199 3360 Simone, Mike Edgewood Sr. High 7:00 21:46.30 191
200 2750 Candeloro, Mike Brick Town High Sc 7:00 21:46.60 192
201 5716 Wetzel, Dave TRITON REGIONAL HS 7:01 21:49.40 193
202 4838 Wood, Brandon Pennsauken High Sc 7:01 21:50.50
203 5349 Callahan, Patrick SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOO 7:01 21:50.80 194
204 5348 Calderaro, Marc SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOO 7:02 21:51.40 195
205 2874 Witherspoon, Tim Camden High School 7:02 21:53.40
206 6140 Daly, Pat VERNON TOWNSHIP 7:03 21:54.30 196
207 5703 Coll, Brian TRITON REGIONAL HS 7:03 21:56.00 197
208 3876 Altizio, Scott Lacey Township H. 7:03 21:56.90 198
209 4908 Mollica, Chris Piscataway High Sc 7:04 21:59.00 199
210 6038 Young, Matthew Cherry Hill H.S. E 7:04 21:59.30 200
211 4724 Sheth, Nirav OLD BRIDGE H.S. 7:04 22:00.20 201
212 5882 Beil, Chris Westfield High Sch 7:05 22:01.50 202
213 3804 Brown, Jon JOHN P STEVENS 7:05 22:02.80
214 3881 Guido, Kevin Lacey Township H. 7:05 22:03.20 203
215 5323 Rodriguez, Michael Sayreville War Mem 7:06 22:04.00
216 2769 Zaffos, Dave Brick Town High Sc 7:06 22:04.50 204
217 4907 Lioudis, Nick Piscataway High Sc 7:06 22:04.90 205
218 3565 Strauss, Tyler HILLSBOROUGH HIGH 7:06 22:05.20 206
219 3554 Hoffman, Pete HILLSBOROUGH HIGH 7:06 22:05.40 207
220 6208 Graves, Shane MAINLAND REGIONAL 7:06 22:05.70 208
221 5878 Annese, Chris Westfield High Sch 7:06 22:06.10 209
222 2805 Palumbo, Russ Bridgewater HS 7:06 22:06.60 210
223 4694 Hamill, Brian OLD BRIDGE H.S. 7:07 22:07.50 211
224 4616 Bronski, John NOTRE DAME 7:07 22:08.60 212
225 5663 Budesa, William Toms River High Sc 7:07 22:08.90 213
226 3361 Wested, Andre Edgewood Sr. High 7:08 22:10.80 214
227 4898 Ferguson, Gerren Piscataway High Sc 7:09 22:15.90 215
228 5293 Bauer, Thomas Saint Peter's Prep 7:10 22:17.10
229 5702 Ciesla, Matt TRITON REGIONAL HS 7:10 22:18.00 216
230 5265 Burke, Ryan SAINT JOSEPH HIGH 7:11 22:21.80 217
231 2977 Rodeffer, Will Cherry Hill H.S. W 7:12 22:22.70 218
232 6057 Sanders, Rob Absegami 7:12 22:23.40 219
233 2813 Stawicki, Todd Bridgewater HS 7:13 22:25.60 220
234 3883 Loren, Dennis Lacey Township H. 7:13 22:28.20 221
235 5367 Licata, Lee SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOO 7:15 22:33.00 222
236 4657 Eidell, Mike Ocean City High Sc 7:15 22:34.20
237 3900 Jones, Mike Lawrence High Scho 7:19 22:46.10 223
238 5673 Kazala, Michael Toms River High Sc 7:19 22:46.80 224
239 4623 Kenney, Kyle NOTRE DAME 7:20 22:49.80 225
240 4794 Crenny, Chad PAUL VI 7:21 22:51.80 226
241 2815 Surak, Zach Bridgewater HS 7:22 22:54.10 227
242 6043 Doad, Dilraj Absegami 7:22 22:55.20 228
243 3355 Perch, Matt Edgewood Sr. High 7:23 22:56.60 229
244 5733 Silver, Josh VINELAND HIGH SCHO 7:23 22:57.00
245 5496 Saldibar, Pat SOUTHERN REG 7:23 22:59.00 230
246 5346 Bochanski, James SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOO 7:24 22:59.60 231
247 6154 Hunt, Frank VERNON TOWNSHIP 7:24 23:00.70 232
248 6024 Janoff, Daniel Cherry Hill H.S. E 7:24 23:01.50 233
249 3947 Martinez, Jairo Lincoln High Schoo 7:27 23:09.20
250 5350 Callahan, Shane SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOO 7:27 23:11.50 234
251 4669 Schohl, Jon Ocean City High Sc 7:28 23:12.80
252 2954 Stewart, Joe CHEROKEE HIGH SCHO 7:30 23:20.20 235
253 3903 Saladyga, Pavel Lawrence High Scho 7:32 23:24.70 236
254 4717 Peralta, Adolfo OLD BRIDGE H.S. 7:32 23:26.70 237
255 2798 Lorduy, Dave Bridgewater HS 7:34 23:31.10 238
256 3936 Brazils, Steve Lincoln High Schoo 7:35 23:35.90
257 4437 Castro, German Morristown High Sc 7:35 23:36.20 239
258 6210 Jordan, Colin MAINLAND REGIONAL 7:36 23:38.00 240
259 4458 Lucid, Greg Morristown High Sc 7:36 23:38.40 241
260 4272 Stone, Dan Millville 7:37 23:41.50
261 2863 Holmes, Manuel Camden High School 7:38 23:43.70
262 2784 Bueter, Joe Bridgewater HS 7:38 23:44.00 242
263 4792 Capece, David PAUL VI 7:39 23:46.60 243
264 2861 Harper, Maurice Camden High School 7:39 23:48.70
265 6211 Kaczorowski, Joe MAINLAND REGIONAL 7:40 23:51.80 244
266 3806 Chang, Harry JOHN P STEVENS 7:41 23:54.30
267 5848 Abarca, Patricio West Windsor Plain 7:46 24:09.00
268 5709 Krisch, Jason TRITON REGIONAL HS 7:47 24:12.60 245
269 2753 D'Amico, Adam Brick Town High Sc 7:48 24:14.20 246
270 5344 Bader, Mike SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOO 7:51 24:25.80 247
271 4259 Hoseini, Matt Millville 7:53 24:30.10
272 5884 Bhandari, Raj Westfield High Sch 8:01 24:55.90 248
273 3358 Sellars, Mulmin Edgewood Sr. High 8:05 25:06.90 249
274 5670 Hinkle, David Toms River High Sc 8:10 25:24.30 250
275 6030 Mullinax, Adam Cherry Hill H.S. E 8:14 25:36.40 251
276 6045 Greis, Karl Absegami 8:16 25:41.20 252
277 5852 Ghuy, Newl West Windsor Plain 8:18 25:47.20
278 5380 Tarrant, Drew SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOO 8:19 25:52.80 253
279 5862 Valia, Sharin West Windsor Plain 8:22 26:00.70
280 6017 Cetel, Jonathan Cherry Hill H.S. E 8:24 26:07.90 254
281 5366 Kosienski, Chris SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOO 8:32 26:32.10 255
282 2945 Murphy, Brian CHEROKEE HIGH SCHO 8:34 26:40.00 256
283 3888 Stanislowski, E.J. Lacey Township H. 8:44 27:09.10 257
284 5665 Chhaya, Swapneel Toms River High Sc 8:48 27:22.50 258
285 5858 Seitomer, Eden West Windsor Plain 9:23 29:09.30