MCCATS - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Randolph Cross Country Invitational - 9/11/2009
Freedom Park Randolph, NJ
Last Completed Event
Event 9 Junior Varsity Girls 5000m Run
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Garvey, Katelyn JR Pearl River 6:51.8 21:19.26 1
2 Bozzi, Meredith SO Ridge 6:53.0 21:23.05 2
3 Van Houten, Kelli SO Pearl River 6:53.3 21:24.02 3
4 Hodges, Allison SO Ridge 6:53.7 21:25.04 4
5 Schaub, Rachel SO Ridge 6:56.9 21:35.00 5
6 Lardaro, Caitlin SO Pearl River 7:00.9 21:47.65 6
7 Rochford, Heather JR Red Bank Catholic 7:04.8 21:59.78 7
8 Savarese, April JR Red Bank Catholic 7:09.9 22:15.47 8
9 Glynn, Kayla SO Matawan 7:10.8 22:18.23 9
10 Byrnes, Erin SO Pearl River 7:12.9 22:24.68 10
11 Muth, Isabelle SO Matawan 7:14.9 22:31.18 11
12 Ruffa, Grace SO Bridgewater 7:16.0 22:34.49 12
13 Crawford, Christina JR Matawan 7:17.1 22:38.03 13
14 Abousleiman, Rima JR Ridge 7:18.8 22:43.25 14
15 McKenna, Claire Red Bank Catholic 7:18.9 22:43.62 15
16 McCarthy, Maggie SO Ridge 7:19.6 22:45.56 16
17 McNamara, Shannon JR Ridge 7:20.0 22:46.81 17
18 Mallinson, Kaitlin JR Ursuline 7:22.0 22:53.11 18
19 Bohden, Erica FR Bridgewater 7:24.1 22:59.62 19
20 Brady, Brianne JR Matawan 7:25.7 23:04.61 20
21 Wolin, Erica JR Bridgewater 7:26.5 23:07.21 21
22 Barba, Christine SR Red Bank Catholic 7:27.4 23:09.81 22
23 Callari, Gina JR Bridgewater 7:27.7 23:10.78 23
24 Posner, Alyssa JR Bridgewater 7:28.5 23:13.44 24
25 Latona, Jess SR Red Bank Catholic 7:30.8 23:20.60 25
26 Kendall, Kristin JR Red Bank Catholic 7:31.3 23:22.08 26
27 Fairchild, Katie FR High Point 7:31.6 23:23.00 27
28 Chung, Jordan SR Ridge 7:31.9 23:23.99 28
29 Smith, Rebecca SR Ridge 7:33.0 23:27.38
30 Szepkouski, Hannah JR Ridge 7:33.4 23:28.42
31 Confeiteiro, Katia SO Ursuline 7:33.9 23:29.93 29
32 Handchen, Ashleigh SO Red Bank Catholic 7:35.8 23:35.97 30
33 Stolyar, Helen SR Ridge 7:37.1 23:40.01
34 Connor, Catherine JR Ursuline 7:37.8 23:42.09 31
35 Bourland, Clarice FR Morristown 7:39.8 23:48.35 32
36 Murphy, Mollie FR Millburn 7:42.2 23:55.88 33
37 Schwiederik, Emily SO Bridgewater 7:42.3 23:56.15 34
38 Russell, Nicole SO Ursuline 7:42.6 23:57.26 35
39 Amdur, Laura SO Red Bank Catholic 7:43.2 23:58.92
40 Fairchild, Kelty FR High Point 7:43.4 23:59.53 36
41 Basilone, Michelle FR Bridgewater 7:45.6 24:06.44 37
42 McEvoy, Katie JR Ursuline 7:46.0 24:07.78 38
43 Cooper, Caroline SO Pearl River 7:46.2 24:08.19 39
44 Srnka, Alexandra FR Jackson Memorial 7:46.3 24:08.56 40
45 Mazella, Leigh SR Red Bank Catholic 7:47.5 24:12.30
46 Weimersheimer, Zoe SO Morris Hills 7:47.7 24:13.06
47 Carroll, Mary Shannon JR Bridgewater 7:49.1 24:17.27
48 Howard, Kaitlin SO Red Bank Catholic 7:50.6 24:21.86
49 McCahill, Alexandra JR Red Bank Catholic 7:50.9 24:22.80
50 Wall, Katie SR Red Bank Catholic 7:53.0 24:29.27
51 Bliss, Jacqueline SO Jackson Memorial 7:53.5 24:30.94 41
52 Shah, Dhara JR Matawan 7:53.6 24:31.25 42
53 Manock, Lindsey SO Montgomery 7:55.3 24:36.67 43
54 Hess, Trish SO Ridge 7:55.4 24:37.02
55 McGarvey, Casey SO Pearl River 7:56.1 24:39.17 44
56 DeGennaro, Elizabeth SR Pearl River 7:56.9 24:41.62 45
57 Whitley, Amber FR Morristown 7:57.4 24:43.24 46
58 Rooney, Mary JR Red Bank Catholic 7:58.3 24:45.90
59 Johnson, Rebecca SO Governor Livingston 7:58.7 24:46.98 47
60 Wixson, Sara SO Montgomery 7:59.2 24:48.58 48
61 Spero, Carolyn SR Ridge 7:59.4 24:49.30
62 Bick, Allison JR Millburn 7:59.5 24:49.75 49
63 Soni, Stephanie JR Montville 7:59.6 24:50.07
64 Tang, Nancy SO Montville 7:59.9 24:50.88
65 Osullivan, Meghan SR Ridge 8:00.2 24:51.83
66 Verrone, Rachael 12 Randolph 8:00.3 24:52.11
67 Briscoe, Kaitlyn 11 Randolph 8:00.5 24:52.59
68 Huang, Harmony SR Bridgewater 8:01.6 24:56.06
69 Caputo, Alex SO Red Bank Catholic 8:02.8 24:59.92
70 Nolan, Cara SO Ursuline 8:03.5 25:02.14 50
71 Harsch, Jean 12 Randolph 8:04.3 25:04.67
72 Flynn, Alexandra SO Pearl River 8:04.7 25:05.78
73 Berger, Emily SR Ridge 8:04.8 25:06.09
74 Rosenbaum, Taylor JR Millburn 8:05.3 25:07.63 51
75 Sorrano, Kristen SO Governor Livingston 8:05.6 25:08.72 52
76 Young, Jessica SO Matawan 8:05.8 25:09.07 53
77 Sermsuwan, Thanida JR Bridgewater 8:05.8 25:09.32
78 Greene, Alexa SO Millburn 8:06.8 25:12.40 54
79 Marin, Sara JR Bridgewater 8:07.2 25:13.43
80 DiPaola, Anna SO Montgomery 8:07.5 25:14.56 55
81 Suttlehan, Caroline JR Ursuline 8:09.6 25:21.06 56
82 Coleman, Kathleen SO Pearl River 8:11.0 25:25.49
83 Conklin, Rae SO Ridge 8:11.2 25:25.90
84 Tomlinson, Anna SO Montgomery 8:11.3 25:26.33 57
85 Yen, Christine FR Whippany Park 8:11.8 25:27.87 58
86 Sands, Jessica JR Sparta 8:12.7 25:30.68
87 Lowery, Therese SR Ursuline 8:13.0 25:31.50
88 Flaum, Danielle JR Millburn 8:13.1 25:31.92 59
89 Houde, Hannah SO Jackson Memorial 8:13.8 25:34.16 60
90 Huang, Stephanie SR Bridgewater 8:14.5 25:36.21
91 Murray, Julia SR Bridgewater 8:14.6 25:36.46
92 Scheideler, Kara 11 Randolph 8:15.5 25:39.35
93 Weiss, Briana SO Jackson Memorial 8:17.2 25:44.75 61
94 Cruz, Kreisha SO Woodbridge 8:18.1 25:47.38
95 Goldoni, Grace JR Montgomery 8:19.2 25:50.86 62
96 Brophy, Devon JR Bridgewater 8:19.3 25:51.24
97 Brandle, Alyssa JR Bridgewater 8:19.6 25:52.06
98 Laranjeria, Gabriella FR Montgomery 8:19.7 25:52.42 63
99 Bauer, Bridget JR Ridge 8:20.1 25:53.69
100 Kroloff, Arielle JR Bridgewater 8:20.6 25:55.07
101 Yarrington, Lauren JR Bridgewater 8:20.7 25:55.46
102 Sermsuwan, Thana SO Bridgewater 8:20.9 25:56.13
103 Walton, Emily JR High Point 8:21.1 25:56.86 64
104 Coleman, Elizabeth SO Chatham 8:21.4 25:57.61
105 Castro, Stephanie JR Bridgewater 8:21.6 25:58.18
106 Canete, Dylan JR Ridge 8:22.1 25:59.71
107 Landen, Caroline JR Bridgewater 8:22.6 26:01.47
108 Wolff, Ashlynn SO Morristown 8:23.4 26:03.91 65
109 Boysen, Sarah FR Morristown 8:23.6 26:04.42 66
110 Tracy, Michelle SR High Point 8:24.0 26:05.62 67
111 Gedal, Stephanie SO Governor Livingston 8:24.8 26:08.21 68
112 McDONNELL, Devon JR Colts Neck 8:25.1 26:09.16
113 Levin, Rachel JR Governor Livingston 8:25.7 26:10.89 69
114 Rodriquez, Nicole SO Bridgewater 8:26.9 26:14.82
115 Fortier, Leslie SR Morristown 8:27.1 26:15.34 70
116 Pandya, Purandhri JR Bridgewater 8:28.4 26:19.33
117 Jean-Louis, Gabrielle SO Jackson Memorial 8:29.3 26:22.29 71
118 Matthews, Amanda SO Jackson Memorial 8:29.5 26:22.90 72
119 Coughlin, Kerry SO Ursuline 8:30.2 26:25.07
120 McGettrick, lauren SO Bridgewater 8:31.9 26:30.39
121 Perri, Kelsey SO Red Bank Catholic 8:32.7 26:32.87
122 Norbut, Janine JR Matawan 8:33.5 26:35.25 73
123 North, Michelle JR Bridgewater 8:34.0 26:36.75
124 LaMorte, Corinna JR Bridgewater 8:34.3 26:37.64
125 Delaney, Sarah SO Chatham 8:34.6 26:38.79
126 Churchman, Kaitlyn SR High Point 8:37.4 26:47.32 74
127 Dombroski, Laura JR Bridgewater 8:38.2 26:49.93
128 Lindberg, Deanna SR Bridgewater 8:39.3 26:53.33
129 Lai, Ashley FR Whippany Park 8:40.1 26:55.85 75
130 Haywood, Christina SO Morris Tech 8:42.7 27:03.73 76
131 Wysocki, Erica SO Montgomery 8:43.1 27:04.94 77
132 Hartigan, Katie SR Wallkill Valley 8:43.2 27:05.50 78
133 Palacio, Danica SR Whippany Park 8:43.9 27:07.46 79
134 Kemble, Danielle SO Bridgewater 8:44.6 27:09.82
135 tress, Christine SO Bridgewater 8:46.9 27:16.73
136 Eckert, Emily JR Bridgewater 8:47.4 27:18.47
137 Teleposky, Emily SO Millburn 8:47.6 27:19.09 80
138 VonBradsky, Gabrielle SO Bridgewater 8:50.0 27:26.51
139 Sonaike, Adefunke SO Montgomery 8:50.6 27:28.52
140 Keville, Courtney SO Jackson Memorial 8:51.0 27:29.57 81
141 Villhauer, Elena SR Morristown 8:51.6 27:31.48 82
142 DeBitetto, Juliana JR Sparta 8:51.7 27:31.81
143 Lin, Katie SO Morris Hills 8:51.8 27:32.16
144 Gonnelli, Michele SO High Point 8:51.9 27:32.53 83
145 Ferguson, Caitlin SR Morristown 8:52.1 27:32.96 84
146 Szymczak, Blaire JR Jackson Memorial 8:52.4 27:34.06
147 Saal, Rosemary JR Bridgewater 8:53.0 27:35.88
148 Regis, Colleen SO Ridge 8:57.5 27:49.66
149 Ehret, Natalie Red Bank Catholic 8:58.9 27:54.23
150 Rhodes, Ashley JR High Point 8:59.2 27:55.21 85
151 Castellanos, Tiffany JR High Point 9:00.0 27:57.53
152 Eckert, Carly JR Bridgewater 9:00.5 27:59.05
153 McLaughlin, Katherine SO Millburn 9:00.6 27:59.58 86
154 Wilson, Julia JR Whippany Park 9:02.9 28:06.58 87
155 Marchensani, Toniann JR High Point 9:05.0 28:13.08
156 Nally, Elizabeth SO Morris Tech 9:05.8 28:15.48 88
157 Lanza, Carolyn SO Governor Livingston 9:05.9 28:15.80 89
158 Rue, Katie FR Red Bank Catholic 9:11.4 28:33.05
159 Patro, Shweta JR Bridgewater 9:12.9 28:37.59
160 Curtis, Catherine SR Chatham 9:19.0 28:56.63
161 Clark, Victoria JR Governor Livingston 9:22.9 29:08.72 90
162 Brennan, Colleen SR Whippany Park 9:25.9 29:17.91 91
163 Mulloohy, Shea SO Colts Neck 9:27.1 29:21.63
164 Glasson, Kelly JR Sparta 9:28.6 29:26.32
165 Chakilam, Teja JR Morris Tech 9:32.9 29:39.66 92
166 Gomez, Angie JR Woodbridge 9:34.3 29:44.29
167 Gonzalez, Michelle SO Morris Hills 9:38.5 29:57.34
168 Mather, Chloe SO Chatham 9:40.2 30:02.59
169 Shon, Claire SO Red Bank Catholic 9:44.2 30:14.75
170 Silva, Amanda SO Wallkill Valley 9:45.6 30:19.25 93
171 Cuntala, Amanda JR Woodbridge 9:48.2 30:27.40
172 Sugarman, Samantha SO Bridgewater 9:49.0 30:29.91
173 Crowther, Audrey SO Morris Tech 9:54.9 30:48.04 94
174 Sweetman, Bridget SO Bridgewater 10:00.5 31:05.51
175 Gullickson, Rebecca SO Bridgewater 10:01.8 31:09.44
176 Rupp, Amanda JR Wallkill Valley 10:02.5 31:11.70 95
177 Garza-Gomez, Sofia JR Morris Tech 10:03.4 31:14.47 96
178 Dobossy, Brooke SO Bridgewater 10:03.5 31:15.01
179 Lieberman, Courtney SO Millburn 10:40.2 33:08.87
180 Signorelli, Coleen JR Red Bank Catholic 10:42.1 33:14.74
181 Sorochka, Kaitlyn SR Jackson Memorial 10:42.1 33:14.74
182 Pergola, Kim SO Wallkill Valley 10:42.1 33:14.74 97
183 Fishbein, Rachael SR Wallkill Valley 10:42.1 33:14.74 98
184 Biala, Laura SO Jackson Memorial 10:42.1 33:14.74
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ridge 41 2 4 5 14 16 17 28
Total Time: 1:49:51.90
Average: 21:58.38
2 Pearl River 59 1 3 6 10 39 44 45
Total Time: 1:51:03.80
Average: 22:12.76
3 Red Bank Catholic 77 7 8 15 22 25 26 30
Total Time: 1:53:29.28
Average: 22:41.86
4 Matawan 95 9 11 13 20 42 53 73
Total Time: 1:55:03.30
Average: 23:00.66
5 Bridgewater 99 12 19 21 23 24 34 37
Total Time: 1:55:05.54
Average: 23:01.11
6 Ursuline 151 18 29 31 35 38 50 56
Total Time: 1:58:10.17
Average: 23:38.04
7 Millburn 246 33 49 51 54 59 80 86
Total Time: 2:04:37.58
Average: 24:55.52
8 Montgomery 265 43 48 55 57 62 63 77
Total Time: 2:05:57.00
Average: 25:11.40
9 High Point 268 27 36 64 67 74 83 85
Total Time: 2:06:12.33
Average: 25:14.47
10 Jackson Memorial 273 40 41 60 61 71 72 81
Total Time: 2:06:20.70
Average: 25:16.14
11 Morristown 279 32 46 65 66 70 82 84
Total Time: 2:06:55.26
Average: 25:23.06
12 Governor Livingston 325 47 52 68 69 89 90
Total Time: 2:10:30.61
Average: 26:06.12
13 Whippany Park 390 58 75 79 87 91
Total Time: 2:16:55.67
Average: 27:23.14
14 Morris Tech 446 76 88 92 94 96
Total Time: 2:27:01.38
Average: 29:24.28
15 Wallkill Valley 461 78 93 95 97 98
Total Time: 2:35:05.94
Average: 31:01.19