Senior Boys

NJSIAA Championships                                               Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                          Cherokee Challenge 2009t - 9/12/2009                           
                                  Cherokee High School                                   
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Senior
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1628  Vitez, Jonathan                 Haddonfield Mem                  9:33       
    2  2562  Macaluso, Sam                   West Windsor Plainsboro S        9:49       
    3  1535  McKenzie, Gus                   Germantown Friends               9:51       
    4  2939  Valeriani, Matt                 Southern Regional                9:51       
    5  1543  Waterman, Thomas                Germantown Friends               9:56       
    6  2884  Fanz, Philip                    St. Augustine Prep School       10:01       
    7  1753  Kresz, Tony                     Holy Spirit                     10:02       
    8  1609  Baker, Colin                    Haddonfield Mem                 10:04       
    9  1992  Wood, Phil                      Lacey Township High Schoo       10:09       
   10  2418  Metlitz, Matt                   Red Bank Regional HS            10:11       
   11  2311  Rankin, Michael                 Paul Vi-Haddonfield             10:15       
   12  1734  Purcell, Karon                  Hightstown                      10:16       
   13  1122  Day, Adam                       Absegami                        10:16       
   14  1546  Wistar, Ross                    Germantown Friends              10:17       
   15  1302  Burkholder, Steven              Cherokee HS                     10:18       
   16  2265  Hagen, Michael                  Ocean City                      10:19       
   17  2315  Walter, Brian                   Paul Vi-Haddonfield             10:20       
   18  1816  Ashforth, Hank                  Hunterdon Central               10:22       
   19  1518  Butler, Sam                     Germantown Friends              10:23       
   20  1567  Brody-Carney, Teague            Haddon Heights High Schoo       10:24       
   21  2042  Prophete, Kingsley              Manalapan                       10:26       
   22  1813  Andersen, James                 Hunterdon Central               10:27       
   23  1625  Twitchell, David                Haddonfield Mem                 10:28       
   24  1795  Mehta, Aansh                    Howell                          10:30       
   25  7048  Macnab, Brian                   Toms River High School No       10:30       
   26  2238  Capone, Matthew                 Oakcrest                        10:31       
   27  7027  Brady, Kenny                    Toms River High School No       10:31       
   28  1608  Walter, Jacob                   Haddon Township                 10:31       
   29  1333  Breswick, Andrew                Cherry Hill HS West             10:32       
   30  2041  Nilsen, Adam                    Manalapan                       10:32       
   31  2565  Margiotta, Max                  West Windsor Plainsboro S       10:34       
   32  1314  McCarroll, Matt                 Cherokee HS                     10:35       
   33  1404  Smith, Will                     Cranford                        10:36       
   34  1769  Hansson, Nik                    Hopewell Valley                 10:37       
   35  1184  Wishbow, Zachary                Allentown H.S.                  10:37       
   36  1893  Zullo, Ryan                     Hunterdon Central               10:38       
   37  1427  Schofield, Avery                Delsea                          10:39       
   38  2224  Kurowsky, Dylan                 Northern Burlington             10:40       
   39  1914  Harrigan, Ryan                  Kingsway High School            10:41       
   40  1331  Berlin, Mitchell                Cherry Hill HS West             10:43       
   41  2575  Schmidt, Nick                   West Windsor Plainsboro S       10:45       
   42  2411  Ayres, Liam                     Red Bank Regional HS            10:48       
   43  2816  Denuzzo, Nicholas               South Brunswick                 10:49       
   44  1129  Osario, Felix                   Absegami                        10:51       
   45  2607  bucci, chris                    washington township             10:51       
   46  1872  Parola, Alex                    Hunterdon Central               10:52       
   47  1456  Buckley, Perry                  Eastern Regional High Sch       10:52       
   48  1745  Teichmann, Dan                  Hightstown                      10:53       
   49  2981  Huttman, Ryan                   Tatnall                         10:54       
   50  1973  Charette, Eric                  Lacey Township High Schoo       10:55       
   51  2149  Greenwood, Brendon              Moorestown                      10:55       
   52  2570  Patel, Hurshal                  West Windsor Plainsboro S       10:57       
   53  2397  Leeds, Trevor                   Rancocas Valley Regional        10:59       
   54  1319  Perez, Josh                     Cherokee HS                     10:59       
   55  1406  Sun, Jeff                       Cranford                        11:00       
   56  1402  Powasnik, John                  Cranford                        11:01       
   57  1414  Iannuzzi, Pete                  Delran                          11:01       
   58  2144  Ems, Tyler                      Moorestown                      11:02       
   59  2025  Cleary, Jon                     Manalapan                       11:03       
   60  1707  Spencer, Chris                  Haverford                       11:03       
   61  2305  McKean, Richard                 Paul Vi-Haddonfield             11:06       
   62  2838  Sheth, Parth                    South Brunswick                 11:07       
   63  2619  gallaher, tom                   washington township             11:07       
   64  1721  Freedman, Ethan                 Hightstown                      11:08       
   65  1574  Iannitelli, Dylan               Haddon Heights High Schoo       11:09       
   66  1412  Gasper, Matt                    Delran                          11:09       
   67  1525  Ebert, Sam                      Germantown Friends              11:09       
   68  1881  Sansevere, Robert               Hunterdon Central               11:10       
   69  1805  Siss, Eric                      Howell                          11:10       
   70  2186  Szumski, Steve                  Moorestown                      11:11       
   71  2097  Farao, Chris                    McNair Academic HS              11:11       
   72  1131  Pareene, Sean                   Absegami                        11:12       
   73  2449  Brazelton, Tim                  Robbinsville High School        11:13       
   74  2817  Dixon, Brian                    South Brunswick                 11:13       
   75  1675  Bash, Jeff                      Hammonton                       11:14       
   76  2398  Macken, Tim                     Rancocas Valley Regional        11:14       
   77  2209  Andrade, Jordan                 Northern Burlington             11:15       
   78  2203  Salvatore, Jerry                North Brunswick                 11:16       
   79  1544  Wilson, Ruben                   Germantown Friends              11:16       
   80  2900  Stringer, Scott                 St. Augustine Prep School       11:17       
   81  1678  Dolan, Ryan                     Hammonton                       11:18       
   82  2633  morrone, Steve                  washington township             11:19       
   83  2949  Strader, Sam                    St. Joseph Hammonton            11:20       
   84  1260  Bandejas, Ricky                 Brick Township High Schoo       11:21       
   85  2624  krause, adam                    washington township             11:21       
   86  2335  Ellington, Chris                Pennsville Memorial HS          11:22       
   87  2469  Muir, Tyler                     Robbinsville High School        11:22       
   88  2635  reeve, shawn                    washington township             11:23       
   89  2191  Adams, Brian                    North Brunswick                 11:25       
   90  2821  Hudgins, Sean                   South Brunswick                 11:25       
   91  2408  Stellman, Evan                  Rancocas Valley Regional        11:26       
   92  2741  Murray, Trevor                  Woodstown High School           11:26       
   93  1424  DiTomasso, Nick                 Delsea                          11:27       
   94  1152  Poyssick, Anthony               AL Johnson                      11:27       
   95  2313  Tim, Smith                      Paul Vi-Haddonfield             11:27       
   96  2899  Stringer, Chris                 St. Augustine Prep School       11:27       
   97  1357  Werner, Eric                    Cherry Hill HS West             11:28       
   98  1370  Kelly, Greg                     Clearview                       11:28       
   99  1818  Baxter, Derek                   Hunterdon Central               11:28       
  100  1175  Patel, Nishit                   Allentown H.S.                  11:29       
  101  2181  Schwartz, Michael               Moorestown                      11:29       
  102  1804  Robinson, Matt                  Howell                          11:29       
  103  1365  DiMeo, Mike                     Clearview                       11:30       
  104  2485  Doud, Connor                    Seneca                          11:30       
  105  1322  Redaelli, Alberto               Cherokee HS                     11:32       
  106  2462  Killeen, Dan                    Robbinsville High School        11:33       
  107  2465  Lee, Ryan                       Robbinsville High School        11:34       
  108  1306  Devine, Frank                   Cherokee HS                     11:34       
  109  1195  DaCruz, Brandon                 Barnegat                        11:35       
  110  1459  Cupschalk, Andrew               Eastern Regional High Sch       11:35       
  111  2403  Monaghan, Ryan                  Rancocas Valley Regional        11:35       
  112  1874  Plichta, Nicholas               Hunterdon Central               11:35       
  113  2099  Lam, John                       McNair Academic HS              11:36       
  114  2835  Scharff, Connor                 South Brunswick                 11:36       
  115 12994  Peterson, Dawud                 Cumberland                      11:36       
  116  2040  LaSpina, Mario                  Manalapan                       11:36       
  117  1709  Vroome
, Riley                  Haverford                       11:37       
  118  1713  Yang, Roland                    Haverford                       11:37       
  119  1792  Lynch, Dylan                    Howell                          11:37       
  120  1346  Medina, Juan                    Cherry Hill HS West             11:38       
  121  1261  Daskalavitz, Kevin              Brick Township High Schoo       11:38       
  122  2407  Sereduk, Mark                   Rancocas Valley Regional        11:38       
  123  2591  Gratton, Joseph                 Williamstown                    11:39       
  124  1206  Zaborowski, Tom                 Barnegat                        11:40       
  125  1318  Palmierri, Mike                 Cherokee HS                     11:40       
  126  2133  Bennett, Kevin                  Moorestown                      11:41       
  127  1683  Sacco, Joseph                   Hammonton                       11:41       
  128  1143  DeCristofaro, Joseph            AL Johnson                      11:41       
  129  2470  Orlak, Dan                      Robbinsville High School        11:44       
  130  1289  Martin, Jared                   Burlington Twp Cross Coun       11:46       
  131  2640  stump, ryan                     washington township             11:47       
  132  1286  Fessenden, Joe                  Burlington Twp Cross Coun       11:47       
  133  1354  Urian, Westin                   Cherry Hill HS West             11:50       
  134  2126  Ricci, Scott                    Millville High School           11:52       
  135  1786  Curtis, James                   Howell                          11:53       
  136  1198  Groben, Brian                   Barnegat                        11:53       
  137  2046  Sambamoorthi, Saneth            Manalapan                       11:54       
  138  1204  Rivers, James                   Barnegat                        11:56       
  139  2358  Mooney, Daniel                  Pinelands Regional High S       11:58       
  140  2006  Doyle, Joe                      Lenape High School              11:58       
  141 12998  Haaf, David                     Cumberland                      11:58       
  142  2015  Skolozdra, Ben                  Lenape High School              11:59       
  143  2725  Wann, Ray                       Williamstown                    11:59       
  144  2234  Snyder, Erik                    Northern Burlington             11:59       
  145  1890  Widawski, Max                   Hunterdon Central               12:00       
  146  2414  Kamp, Eric                      Red Bank Regional HS            12:00       
  147  2621  gorz, ryan                      washington township             12:02       
  148  2121  Hardrick, David                 Millville High School           12:02       
  149  1688  Crowther, Julian                Haverford                       12:04       
  150  2594  Jengehino, John                 Williamstown                    12:04       
  151  2068  Goldsberry, Justin              Manchester                      12:06       
  152  1995  Kelly, TJ                       Lawrence                        12:06       
  153  2404  Monaghan, Sean                  Rancocas Valley Regional        12:06       
  154  2291  Pringle, Kevin                  Ocean Twp.                      12:07       
  155  2559  Hwang, Austin                   West Windsor Plainsboro S       12:08       
  156  1764  Fennelly, Matt                  Hopewell Valley                 12:09       
  157  7056  Potter, Sean                    Toms River High School No       12:10       
  158  2948  Palmer, Alex                    St. Joseph Hammonton            12:10       
  159  2112  Shah, Nakul                     McNair Academic HS              12:11       
  160  1126  Happersett, Steve               Absegami                        12:12       
  161  2627  lobban, tevin                   washington township             12:13       
  162  1340  Hays, Alex                      Cherry Hill HS West             12:13       
  163  2432  Hudley, Brian                   Riverside                       12:13       
  164  2726  West, Matt                      Williamstown                    12:14       
  165  1562  Shisler, Michael                Gloucester County Institu       12:15       
  166  1740  Sheehan, Bryan                  Hightstown                      12:18       
  167  1121  Campise, Christian              Absegami                        12:19       
  168  2320  Lewis, Kerri                    Pennsauken                      12:19       
  169  7035  Gordon, Ben                     Toms River High School No       12:20       
  170  2460  Huynh, Ben                      Robbinsville High School        12:20       
  171  1418  Seville, Jordan                 Delran                          12:21       
  172  1587  Agurkis, Chris                  Haddon Township                 12:22       
  173  2604  beadling, kurt                  washington township             12:23       
  174  1297  Zhou, Nelson                    Burlington Twp Cross Coun       12:23       
  175  2119  Davis, Nate                     Millville High School           12:25       
  176  2116  Carrara, Chris                  Millville High School           12:26       
  177  2239  DiBianca, Joe                   Oakcrest                        12:26       
  178  2813  Campagnola, Chris               South Brunswick                 12:28       
  179  1304  Czuba, Mike                     Cherokee HS                     12:30       
  180  2399  Madaleine, Will                 Rancocas Valley Regional        12:30       
  181  1718  Curry, Jack                     Hightstown                      12:31       
  182  1777  Musso, Mike                     Hopewell Valley                 12:32       
  183  2836  Shah, Rajeev                    South Brunswick                 12:33       
  184  1348  Resnick, Jeffrey                Cherry Hill HS West             12:37       
  185  2229  Pham, Jerry                     Northern Burlington             12:39       
  186  1782  Toth, Joe                       Hopewell Valley                 12:40       
  187  1284  DiIorio, Tim                    Burlington Twp Cross Coun       12:41       
  188  1610  Bellman, Greg                   Haddonfield Mem                 12:43       
  189  2638  spencer, eric                   washington township             12:44       
  190  1749  Work, Brandon                   Hightstown                      12:46       
  191 12730  Derks, Chris                    West Windsor Plainsboro S       12:47       
  192  1855  Lewis, Ray                      Hunterdon Central               12:49       
  193 12386  Bagley, Jonathan                Cumberland                      12:51       
  194  2532  young, jamie                    washington township             12:53       
  195  7057  Prima, Kyle                     Toms River High School No       12:54       
  196  1199  Haverick, Frank                 Barnegat                        12:55       
  197  1759  Barbera, Tom                    Hopewell Valley                 12:55       
  198  1287  Grover, Todd                    Burlington Twp Cross Coun       12:57       
  199  7037  Hoffman, Bill                   Toms River High School No       12:57       
  200  1164  Hoover, Garrett                 Allentown H.S.                  12:58       
  201  2491  McDaniel, Ian                   Seneca                          12:58       
  202  1549  Anderson, Glenn                 Gloucester County Institu       12:59       
  203  1676  Berenato, Danny                 Hammonton                       13:02       
  204  1215  Ogans, Chad                     Bcit - Medford Campus           13:03       
  205  1990  Tucci, Scott                    Lacey Township High Schoo       13:08       
  206  2179  Saraf, Rajas                    Moorestown                      13:08       
  207  2339  Kunz, Bryan                     Pennsville Memorial HS          13:10       
  208  1332  Boxer, Jason                    Cherry Hill HS West             13:10       
  209  2095  Clave, Lloyd                    McNair Academic HS              13:11       
  210  1473  Segal, Marc                     Eastern Regional High Sch       13:11       
  211  1392  Hellenbrecht, Matthew           Cranford                        13:14       
  212  1144  Durkin, Connor                  AL Johnson                      13:16       
  213  2971  Overstreet, Franklin            Sterling High School            13:16       
  214  1458  Cunningham, Alex                Eastern Regional High Sch       13:17       
  215  2142  Eisen, Perry                    Moorestown                      13:20       
  216  2620  gober, tom                      washington township             13:21       
  217  1379  Copeland, Anthony               Collingswood                    13:22       
  218  2972  Pierce, Dylan                   Sterling High School            13:23       
  219  1828  Conover, Kyle                   Hunterdon Central               13:23       
  220  1716  Csantos, Tim                    Hightstown                      13:24       
  221  2207  Vizcaya, John                   North Brunswick                 13:26       
  222  2548  Camaratta, Joe                  West Windsor Plainsboro S       13:26       
  223  2572  Phadke, Sharang                 West Windsor Plainsboro S       13:29       
  224  2268  McKelvey, Kyle                  Ocean City                      13:30       
  225  7092  Taplin, Travis                  Winslow Twp                     13:30       
  226  1726  Lee You, Justin                 Hightstown                      13:34       
  227  7028  Bruder, Jeff                    Toms River High School No       13:35       
  228  2134  Butler, Quinn                   Moorestown                      13:37       
  229  2127  Romanishan, Tyler               Millville High School           13:38       
  230  7094  Yanez, Ryan                     Winslow Twp                     13:39       
  231  2223  Konhaeuser, Christian           Northern Burlington             13:40       
  232  2946  Gagliardi, Nick                 St. Joseph Hammonton            13:45       
  233  2431  Garbe, Evan                     Riverside                       13:48       
  234  1380  Cozzalio, Nick                  Collingswood                    13:48       
  235  2560  Jaywant, Sameer                 West Windsor Plainsboro S       13:50       
  236  1220  Wheeler, Michael                Bcit - Medford Campus           13:52       
  237  2608  carey, chris                    washington township             13:52       
  238  1330  Balcavage, Tim                  Cherry Hill HS West             13:58       
  239  2371  DeLuise, Andy                   Pitman                          13:59       
  240  2192  Cherukapali, Abhimanya          North Brunswick                 14:09       
  241  1693  Greco, Bob                      Haverford                       14:10       
  242  1738  Sanchez, Bryan                  Hightstown                      14:11       
  243  1722  Greiff, David                   Hightstown                      14:13       
  244  7006  Desaulniers, Evan               Toms River High School Ea       14:13       
  245  7010  Garrigan, John                  Toms River High School Ea       14:13       
  246  1461  Diep, Derek                     Eastern Regional High Sch       14:14       
  247 12080  Obayuwanna, Osaro               Neptune High School XC          14:20       
  248  1285  Dilks, Ethan                    Burlington Twp Cross Coun       14:22       
  249  2164  Matthews, Eric                  Moorestown                      14:26       
  250  1381  Nguyen, David                   Collingswood                    14:32       
  251  1755  Magalong, Sonny                 Holy Spirit                     14:37       
  252  2135  Cain, Alec                      Moorestown                      14:48       
  253  2132  Beckett, Taylor                 Moorestown                      14:51       
  254  2252  Oliver, Philip                  Oakcrest                        14:51       
  255    -9  Unknown                                                         15:00       
  256  2373  Groff, Matt                     Pitman                          15:01       
  257  2599  Randazzo, Nicholas              Williamstown                    15:02       
  258  2155  Kalidini, Arvind                Moorestown                      15:07       
  259  1279  Thompsett, Joseph               Brick Township High Schoo       15:19       
  260  2354  Gray, Brian                     Pinelands Regional High S       15:20       
  261  1349  Ricketti, Daniel                Cherry Hill HS West             15:34       
  262  2327  Williams, Kevin                 Pennsauken                      15:42       
  263  2321  Marcelino, Juan                 Pennsauken                      15:50       
  264  1985  Manoski, Alex                   Lacey Township High Schoo       16:14       
  265  1161  Girandola, Michael              Allentown H.S.                  16:22       
  266  2969  Merton, Dan                     Sterling High School            16:44       
  267    -9  Unknown                                                         18:10