Licensed to Wallkill Valley Regional High School
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2022 12:29 AM
MCAA Invitational 2022 - 5/7/2022
Kinnelon HS
Results
Event 2 Boys 1600 Meter Run Midde School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Driesse, Judah Trinity Chri 6:01.00 5:51.96
2 Lee, Matthew Abundant Lif 6:05.69
3 E, Maxwell Arrow 6:22.30
4 Di Fiore, Luke Timothy Chri 6:23.40 6:24.62
5 Kennedy, Gavin Timothy Chri 6:36.70 6:33.54
6 Chellaraj, Evan Trinity Chri 6:54.00 6:51.38
7 Rivera, Caleb Abundant Lif 6:58.07
Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Midde School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Turner, Ebony Timothy Chri 16.96
2 Enemuo, Gianna American Chr 21.50 20.34
3 Pollick, Lila American Chr 22.20 20.83
4 Hamman, Natalie American Chr 21.83
5 Carvalho, Sophia Abundant Lif 28.86
6 Beedoo, Rihanna Abundant Lif 29.73
Event 4 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Midde School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Lee, Matthew Abundant Lif 23.31
Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Hopek, Julianna Eastern Chri 17.80 17.84 1
2 Vega, Victoria Timothy Chri 18.61 18.46 1
3 Steen, Charlotte Eastern Chri 21.30 19.91 1
4 Post, Rachel Eastern Chri 19.60 20.73 1
5 Meshraky, Amanda Hawthorne Ch 21.10 21.86 1
6 Timagene, Lourdgena Hawthorne Ch 22.20 21.87 2
7 Twiggs, Mia Abundant Lif 21.70 22.21 2
Event 6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Park, Daniel Eastern Chri 17.40 17.82 1
2 Testa, Anthony Abundant Lif 20.00 19.80 1
3 Salvigsen, Dylan Hawthorne Ch 20.30 20.05 1
4 Ramidihol, Michael Abundant Lif 20.90 21.05 2
Event 7 Girls 100 Meter Dash Midde School
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Dandridge, Cienna Timothy Chri 13.10 13.87q 1
2 Harris, Chelsea American Chr 13.60 13.91q 2
3 Brand, Adrielle Trinity Chri 13.71 15.20q 3
4 Miners, Gracelyn American Chr 15.20 15.33q 4
5 DeLorenzo, Bao Trinity Chri 14.03 15.36q 4
6 Concepcion, Esmeralda Abundant Lif 15.61q 2
7 Bell, Thalia Abundant Lif 15.73 3
8 Jones, Isabella Abundant Lif 16.36 1
9 Cilento, Holli Arrow 16.91 4
10 Holmes, Trinity Timothy Chri 16.50 16.92 1
11 Ott, Lucianna Arrow 17.04 3
12 Bocio, Sophia Abundant Lif 17.23 1
13 Weigel, Devon Arrow 17.52 3
14 Remache, Elisabela Trinity Chri 16.44 17.73 1
15 Titus, Micaela Trinity Chri 17.20 18.31 2
16 Totten, Abigail Timothy Chri 20.03 4
Event 7 Girls 100 Meter Dash Midde School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Dandridge, Cienna Timothy Chri 13.87 14.24
2 Harris, Chelsea American Chr 13.91 14.58
3 Concepcion, Esmeralda Abundant Lif 15.61 15.63
4 Brand, Adrielle Trinity Chri 15.20 15.78
5 DeLorenzo, Bao Trinity Chri 15.36 15.82
6 Miners, Gracelyn American Chr 15.33 15.90
Event 8 Boys 100 Meter Dash Midde School
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Khan, Ryan Trinity Chri 12.05 12.85q 1
2 Reveco, Jayden Abundant Lif 13.60q 2
3 Barnes, Aiden Abundant Lif 14.27q 5
4 Rogers, Judah Trinity Chri 14.35q 4
5 Testa, Alex Abundant Lif 15.18q 3
6 Harouchi, Abe Timothy Chri 14.30 15.28q 3
7 Thime, Steve Abundant Lif 15.61 4
8 Martinez, Armando Timothy Chri 14.70 15.63 5
9 December, Dashawn Trinity Chri 13.14 15.73 2
10 Ruiz, Kyler Timothy Chri 15.00 15.86 5
11 Lee, William Arrow 16.45 5
12 Castor, Matthew Timothy Chri 15.30 16.52 4
13 Devor, Matthew Trinity Chri 15.79 17.15 2
Event 8 Boys 100 Meter Dash Midde School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Khan, Ryan Trinity Chri 12.85 13.41
2 Reveco, Jayden Abundant Lif 13.60 13.72
3 Barnes, Aiden Abundant Lif 14.27 14.61
4 Testa, Alex Abundant Lif 15.18 14.87
5 Rogers, Judah Trinity Chri 14.35 14.91
6 Harouchi, Abe Timothy Chri 15.28 16.00
Event 9 Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Camacho, Gabi Timothy Chri 13.53 13.47q 1
2 Kuebler, Isabella Abundant Lif 13.92 14.44q 2
3 Braunius, Kirsten Eastern Chri 14.49q 3
4 Jimenez, Genesis Abundant Lif 14.69 14.74q 1
5 Walker, Charity Hawthorne Ch 14.20 14.93q 3
6 Rogers, Selah Trinity Chri 15.91 14.94q 2
7 Guillaume, Stacy Abundant Lif 14.77 14.98 1
8 Zhou, Grace Trinity Chri 15.49 16.17 2
9 Bruffy, Holly Eastern Chri 16.32 2
10 Twiggs, Mia Abundant Lif 14.32 16.93 2
11 Lamitola, Ava Hawthorne Ch 15.70 17.29 3
12 DeBoer, Lillian Hawthorne Ch 20.36 1
Event 9 Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Camacho, Gabi Timothy Chri 13.47 14.01
2 Kuebler, Isabella Abundant Lif 14.44 14.71
3 Braunius, Kirsten Eastern Chri 14.49 15.10
4 Walker, Charity Hawthorne Ch 14.93 15.35
5 Jimenez, Genesis Abundant Lif 14.74 15.58
6 Rogers, Selah Trinity Chri 14.94 17.04
Event 10 Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Guardado, Immanuel Timothy Chri 11.30 12.13q 1
2 Peralta, Justin Eastern Chri 12.80 12.63q 3
2 Park, Daniel Eastern Chri 12.10 12.63q 3
4 Peralta, Anthony Eastern Chri 12.60 13.02q 2
5 Serrano, Tyler Abundant Lif 13.16 13.04q 2
6 Johnson, Brandon Timothy Chri 13.05q 3
7 Cilento, Christian American Chr 12.32 13.12 1
8 McHugh, Sean Hawthorne Ch 12.20 13.18 3
8 DeBonnent, JonJon American Chr 12.00 13.18 2
10 Mitchell, Luke Hawthorne Ch 12.30 13.19 2
11 Rodriguez, Darius Abundant Lif 13.91 13.43 1
12 Suarez, Elijah Hawthorne Ch 12.80 13.44 3
13 Gonzalez, Richard Abundant Lif 13.72 13.79 1
14 Dachis, Jayden Hawthorne Ch 13.89 2
15 Said, Tim Hawthorne Ch 15.72 3
Event 10 Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Guardado, Immanuel Timothy Chri 12.13 12.43
2 Park, Daniel Eastern Chri 12.63 12.85
3 Peralta, Justin Eastern Chri 12.63 12.95
4 Johnson, Brandon Timothy Chri 13.05 12.96
5 Serrano, Tyler Abundant Lif 13.04 13.39
6 Peralta, Anthony Eastern Chri 13.02 13.52
Event 11 Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Herrema, Kendra Eastern Chri 6:15.00 6:22.06
2 Higby, Ava Hawthorne Ch 6:36.00 6:36.42
3 Chandy, Mia Hawthorne Ch 6:20.00 6:49.21
Event 12 Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 DiFiore, Michael Timothy Chri 4:53.27 5:08.53 1
2 Sintha, Aaron Timothy Chri 5:55.00 5:32.00 2
3 Amisial, Matthew Timothy Chri 5:40.80 5:53.44 1
4 Higby, Cole Hawthorne Ch 5:36.00 5:55.31 1
5 Griguoli, Justin Timothy Chri 5:31.00 5:55.75 1
6 Vega, Eduardo Abundant Lif 5:45.96 5:59.47 2
7 Steen, Joshua Eastern Chri 5:02.70 6:02.62 1
8 Seo, Yeun Eastern Chri 6:03.46 6:13.40 2
9 Driesse, Owen Trinity Chri 6:17.00 6:15.92 2
10 Wiles, Logan American Chr 5:47.00 6:24.31 2
11 VanderWall, Matthew Eastern Chri 5:44.65 6:26.57 2
Event 13 Girls 800 Meter Run Midde School
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Nader, Maya Arrow 3:17.25 2
2 Reynoso, Valentina Abundant Lif 3:18.76 2
3 Lagermasini, Evelyn Timothy Chri 3:19.80 1
4 Totten, Abigail Timothy Chri 3:25.17 2
5 Beedoo, Rihanna Abundant Lif 3:37.01 1
6 Holmes, Trinity Timothy Chri 3:41.00 1
7 Nigro, Aleya Arrow 3:50.41 2
8 Idrovo, Gabriella Abundant Lif 3:56.80 2
9 DeLorenzo, Nali Trinity Chri 3:03.53 3:57.19 1
Event 14 Boys 800 Meter Run Midde School
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Chellaraj, Ethan Trinity Chri 2:45.00 2:45.49 1
2 Joyce, Stephanos Arrow 2:46.22 1
3 Driesse, Judah Trinity Chri 2:47.70 2:46.63 1
4 Harouchi, Abe Timothy Chri 2:50.90 2:49.36 1
5 Khan, Shakeel Trinity Chri 2:43.99 2:55.00 1
6 Huber, Austin Timothy Chri 3:00.66 1
7 Di Fiore, Luke Timothy Chri 3:18.10 2
Event 15 Girls 800 Meter Run High School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Higby, Ava Hawthorne Ch 2:48.00 2:54.37
Event 16 Boys 800 Meter Run High School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Khan, Jamal Trinity Chri 2:23.53 2:24.30
2 DiFiore, Michael Timothy Chri 2:11.35 2:26.01
3 Baker, David Eastern Chri 2:26.65
4 Amisial, Matthew Timothy Chri 2:26.00 2:36.02
5 Driesse, Owen Trinity Chri 2:42.43 2:36.87
6 Vintimilla, Gilson Abundant Lif 2:48.40 2:58.89
Event 17 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midde School
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 American Christian School 'A' 58.05 1:02.09
1) Culnen, Sion 2) Miners, Gracelyn
3) Hamman, Natalie 4) Harris, Chelsea
2 Abundant Life Academy 'A' 1:03.86
1) Bell, Thalia 2) Bocio, Sophia
3) Concepcion, Esmeralda 4) Jones, Isabella
3 American Christian School 'B' 58.05 1:07.44
4 Trinity Christian School 'A' 1:06.81 1:12.17
1) Villacres, Elizabeth 2) Titus, Micaela
3) Remache, Elisabela 4) Brand, Adrielle
Event 18 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midde School
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Abundant Life Academy 'A' 56.33
1) Barnes, Aiden 2) Testa, Alex
3) Thime, Steve 4) Ventura, George
2 Trinity Christian School 'A' 58.52
1) Rogers, Judah 2) Khan, Shakeel
3) December, Dashawn 4) Khan, Ryan
3 American Christian School 'A' 59.10
1) Murphy, Demetri 2) Blake, Jayson
3) Olayanju, David 4) Enemuo, Ian
Event 19 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Eastern Christian HS 'A' 56.50 58.37
1) Braunius, Kirsten 2) Kuperus, Anneke
3) Post, Rachel 4) Visbeen, Hannah
2 Abundant Life Academy 'A' 58.60 58.73
1) Guillaume, Stacy 2) Twiggs, Mia
3) Jimenez, Genesis 4) Kuebler, Isabella
Event 20 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Timothy Christian School 'A' 50.49
1) Johnson, Brandon 2) Guardado, Immanuel
3) Johnson, Jordan 4) Martinez, Josiah
2 Eastern Christian HS 'A' 48.70 51.03
1) Park, Daniel 2) Parker, Luke
3) Secades, Sebastino 4) Steen, Joshua
3 Abundant Life Academy 'A' 51.89
1) Logan, Bradley 2) Testa, Anthony
3) Serrano, Tyler 4) Gonzalez, Richard
Event 21 Girls 400 Meter Run Midde School
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Dandridge, Cienna Timothy Chri 1:09.60 1:09.88 1
2 Turner, Ebony Timothy Chri 1:05.90 1:15.30 1
3 Hamman, Natalie American Chr 1:16.85 3
4 Cilento, Holli Arrow 1:25.41 2
5 Coca, Eliana Abundant Lif 1:25.91 3
6 Maynor, Addison Arrow 1:27.42 2
7 Gibson, Eaven Arrow 1:30.14 3
8 Titus, Micaela Trinity Chri 1:26.00 1:32.68 1
9 Chauhan, Megan Trinity Chri 1:31.86 1:33.22 1
10 Brand, Adrielle Trinity Chri 1:15.00 1:33.41 1
11 Reynoso, Valentina Abundant Lif 1:33.49 3
12 Carvalho, Sophia Abundant Lif 1:37.08 3
13 Idrovo, Gabriella Abundant Lif 1:42.35 2
Event 22 Boys 400 Meter Run Midde School
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Huber, Austin Timothy Chri 1:03.10 2
2 Barnes, Aiden Abundant Lif 1:09.73 2
3 Asiedu, Ryan Abundant Lif 1:12.59 2
4 Driesse, Judah Trinity Chri 1:12.72 2
5 Cilento, Noah Arrow 1:14.40 2
Event 23 Girls 400 Meter Run High School
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Canales, Hannah Trinity Chri 1:11.05 1:11.77 2
2 Braunius, Kirsten Eastern Chri 1:06.90 1:12.35 1
3 Wynbeek, Mackenzie Eastern Chri 1:13.20 1:13.11 2
4 Meharg, Joanna Hawthorne Ch 1:10.00 1:15.62 1
5 Pereira, Mariana Abundant Lif 1:17.24 2
6 Gessner, Jessica Hawthorne Ch 1:12.00 1:18.10 2
7 Lamitola, Ava Hawthorne Ch 1:21.58 2
Event 24 Boys 400 Meter Run High School
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Mark, AJ Hawthorne Ch 55.00 55.64 1
2 Johnson, Jordan Timothy Chri 56.35 55.79 1
3 George, Aaron Timothy Chri 58.00 56.30 1
4 Parker, Luke Eastern Chri 56.20 56.87 1
5 La Bianca, Tim Eastern Chri 59.10 58.23 2
6 Testa, Anthony Abundant Lif 56.10 1:00.70 1
7 Markowiec, Benjamin Trinity Chri 1:02.11 3
8 Salvigsen, Dylan Hawthorne Ch 58.50 1:02.54 2
9 Khan, Jamal Trinity Chri 59.62 1:02.74 2
10 Suarez, Elijah Hawthorne Ch 1:03.39 3
11 McHugh, Sean Hawthorne Ch 57.01 1:04.69 1
12 Dachis, Jayden Hawthorne Ch 1:06.41 3
13 Vintimilla, Gilson Abundant Lif 1:12.19 1:07.97 3
14 Osae-Twum, Keith Eastern Chri 1:06.10 1:10.77 2
Event 26 Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Lombana, Richie Abundant Lif 13:02.09
2 Higby, Cole Hawthorne Ch 12:35.00 13:16.50
3 Olayanju, Joshua American Chr 14:10.54
Event 27 Girls 200 Meter Run Midde School
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Dandridge, Cienna Timothy Chri 26.40 29.71 1
2 Brand, Adrielle Trinity Chri 30.30 32.95 1
3 Miners, Gracelyn American Chr 36.60 33.44 2
4 Culnen, Sion American Chr 32.73 34.73 1
5 Harris, Chelsea American Chr 30.30 35.75 1
6 Rim, Alexandrra Arrow 35.85 3
7 Bocio, Sophia Abundant Lif 36.21 3
8 Cilento, Holli Arrow 36.30 2
9 Remache, Elisabela Trinity Chri 34.98 36.52 2
10 Weigel, Elle Arrow 37.21 3
11 Ott, Lucianna Arrow 37.94 3
12 Gibson, Eaven Arrow 37.96 3
13 Holmes, Trinity Timothy Chri 34.10 38.09 1
14 Falciola, Julia Trinity Chri 37.25 38.25 2
15 Titus, Micaela Trinity Chri 38.80 39.88 2
16 Jones, Isabella Abundant Lif 42.90 4
Event 28 Boys 200 Meter Run Midde School
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 E, Maxwell Arrow 29.05 4
2 Testa, Alex Abundant Lif 29.08 3
3 Thime, Steve Abundant Lif 29.65 3
4 Barnes, Aiden Abundant Lif 30.50 4
5 December, Dashawn Trinity Chri 27.56 30.84 1
6 Reveco, Jayden Abundant Lif 30.90 2
7 Cilento, Noah Arrow 31.40 4
8 Joyce, Stephanos Arrow 31.43 4
9 Chellaraj, Ethan Trinity Chri 28.40 31.95 1
10 Chang, Trevor Arrow 32.55 3
11 Ruiz, Kyler Timothy Chri 31.00 32.83 1
12 Castor, Matthew Timothy Chri 34.09 33.73 2
13 Martinez, Armando Timothy Chri 33.10 34.18 1
14 Enemuo, Ian American Chr 35.90 35.45 2
15 Lee, William Arrow 36.12 2
16 Chellaraj, Evan Trinity Chri 34.00 37.18 1
17 Picciottoli, Gabriel Trinity Chri 38.61 3
Event 29 Girls 200 Meter Run High School
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Camacho, Gabi Timothy Chri 28.05 29.35 1
2 Kuebler, Isabella Abundant Lif 29.50 30.62 1
3 Braunius, Kirsten Eastern Chri 31.71 2
4 Canales, Hannah Trinity Chri 31.95 31.80 1
5 Walker, Charity Hawthorne Ch 29.97 32.10 1
6 Pereira, Mariana Abundant Lif 33.23 33.10 2
7 Guillaume, Stacy Abundant Lif 32.80 33.21 2
8 Jimenez, Genesis Abundant Lif 32.77 33.45 2
Event 30 Boys 200 Meter Run High School
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Johnson, Jordan Timothy Chri 24.84 26.16 1
2 Serrano, Tyler Abundant Lif 27.57 27.31 2
3 Ryan, Hugh Hawthorne Ch 26.80 27.58 1
4 Rodriguez, Darius Abundant Lif 27.71 27.76 2
5 McHugh, Sean Hawthorne Ch 24.70 28.09 1
6 Peralta, Justin Eastern Chri 28.29 28.35 2
7 Peralta, Anthony Eastern Chri 27.80 29.09 2
8 Martinez, Josiah Timothy Chri 26.59 29.62 1
9 Gonzalez, Richard Abundant Lif 29.36 29.70 2
10 Mark, AJ Hawthorne Ch 24.40 30.60 1
Event 31 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Midde School
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Abundant Life Academy 'A' 5:50.50
1) Beedoo, Rihanna 2) Coca, Eliana
3) Raju, Clara 4) Reynoso, Valentina
Event 35 Girls Shot Put Midde School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Bell, Thalia Abundant Lif 29-01.50
2 Rodriguez, Ema Abundant Lif 23-01.00
3 Pollick, Lila American Chr 22-02.00 21-08.00
Event 36 Girls Discus Throw Midde School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Enemuo, Gianna American Chr 59-07 49-09.50
2 Rodriguez, Ema Abundant Lif 41-08
3 Falciola, Julia Trinity Chri 35-01.50
Event 39 Girls Long Jump Midde School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Turner, Ebony Timothy Chri 16-03.50 14-01.00
2 Pollick, Lila American Chr 13-02.75 11-05.00
3 Bocio, Sophia Abundant Lif 10-10.00
4 Enemuo, Gianna American Chr 12-04.50 9-09.00
5 Carvalho, Sophia Abundant Lif 6-04.00
Event 41 Boys Shot Put Midde School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Ostine, Jeremiah Abundant Lif 36-01.00
2 Rogers, Judah Trinity Chri 37-03.00 31-05.50
3 Gonzalez, AJ Abundant Lif 31-00.00
4 Filosa, JJ American Chr 25-11.00 30-00.00
5 Rogers, Isaiah Trinity Chri 20-06.00 18-06.00
Event 42 Boys Discus Throw Midde School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Rogers, Judah Trinity Chri 78-01 88-02.50
2 Ostine, Jeremiah Abundant Lif 66-03.75
3 Filosa, JJ American Chr 71-04 61-02.25
4 Ramirez, Alex Arrow 57-09
5 Rogers, Isaiah Trinity Chri 54-02 45-06.25
6 Gonzalez, AJ Abundant Lif 36-09.50
7 Devor, Matthew Trinity Chri 44-01 36-00
Event 45 Boys Long Jump Midde School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Thime, Steve Abundant Lif 14-08.00
2 December, Dashawn Trinity Chri 14-04.50 13-09.50
3 Testa, Alex Abundant Lif 12-08.00
4 Devor, Matthew Trinity Chri 12-04.50 10-07.00
5 Murphy, Demetri American Chr 8-10.00
6 Picciottoli, Gabriel Trinity Chri 8-11.00 7-05.00
7 Murphy, Kaegan American Chr 4-11.00
Event 47 Girls Shot Put High School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Steenstra, Jaclyn Eastern Chri 27-08.00 25-02.50
2 Thomas, Sharyn Eastern Chri 26-07.50 24-04.50
3 Bolt, Sydney Eastern Chri 23-11.00 23-05.50
4 Timagene, Lourdgena Hawthorne Ch 23-07.00 22-07.50
5 Langhorne, Madison Abundant Lif 21-08.00
6 Ninan, Jadyn Eastern Chri 21-06.50 19-00.50
7 Careri, Ariana Abundant Lif 19-06.75 18-08.50
8 Baker, Rebekah Eastern Chri 19-07.00 18-05.50
9 Mark, Olivia Hawthorne Ch 18-00.50
Event 48 Girls Discus Throw High School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Steenstra, Jaclyn Eastern Chri 93-10 78-04.75
2 Timagene, Lourdgena Hawthorne Ch 73-03 73-09.50
3 Kuperus, Anneke Eastern Chri 79-01 64-02.75
4 Bolt, Sydney Eastern Chri 52-06 63-01.25
5 Murtagh, Kate Hawthorne Ch 75-10 59-08.25
6 Careri, Ariana Abundant Lif 46-04 59-00
7 Rogers, Selah Trinity Chri 60-00 51-06.50
8 Pope, YaNay Eastern Chri 45-04
9 Langhorne, Madison Abundant Lif 43-01.50
10 Thomas, Sharyn Eastern Chri 60-10 39-10.25
Event 51 Girls Long Jump High School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Jimenez, Genesis Abundant Lif 13-00.00 12-10.00
2 Steen, Charlotte Eastern Chri 13-04.00 12-03.00
3 Kuebler, Isabella Abundant Lif 12-07.00 11-04.00
4 Portuphy, Valerie Eastern Chri 12-08.00 10-10.00
5 Twiggs, Mia Abundant Lif 12-00.50 10-09.50
6 Post, Rachel Eastern Chri 13-07.00 9-10.00
7 Hopek, Julianna Eastern Chri 15-04.00 9-08.00
Event 52 Girls Triple Jump High School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Vega, Victoria Timothy Chri 28-05.50 27-09.00
Event 54 Boys Shot Put High School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Warren, Elijah Hawthorne Ch 34-00.00 33-00.00
2 Baker, Liam American Chr 33-06.00 32-07.50
3 Perde, Gamaliel Hawthorne Ch 27-11.00 31-09.50
4 Zhang, john Eastern Chri 30-05.00
5 Faasse, Brendan Hawthorne Ch 28-06.00 29-03.00
6 Pazmino, Leo Abundant Lif 28-00.50
7 Kearns, Jonny American Chr 27-11.25 27-11.00
8 Claudio, Gabriel Abundant Lif 27-04.50 26-07.50
9 Moss, Leon Abundant Lif 22-10.50 25-10.00
10 DeBlock, Nicholas Hawthorne Ch 25-04.00
Event 55 Boys Discus Throw High School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Baker, Liam American Chr 100-01 101-03.50
2 Kuperus, Caleb Eastern Chri 80-05.50
3 Said, Tim Hawthorne Ch 75-11
4 Kearns, Jonny American Chr 85-04 73-06.25
5 Zhang, john Eastern Chri 66-02
6 Moss, Leon Abundant Lif 65-01 63-04
7 Warren, Elijah Hawthorne Ch 98-03 61-10.50
8 Li, Rick Trinity Chri 53-08.50 60-01.50
9 Adamo, Marcus Trinity Chri 62-00.50 59-11.50
10 Markowiec, Benjamin Trinity Chri 59-09
11 DeBlock, Nicholas Hawthorne Ch 74-06 59-05.75
12 Osae-Twum, Keith Eastern Chri 57-02.50
13 Pazmino, Leo Abundant Lif 56-09
14 Hart, Andrew Hawthorne Ch 56-06.50
15 Faasse, Brendan Hawthorne Ch 77-10 54-00.50
16 Claudio, Gabriel Abundant Lif 59-07 49-06.75
Event 58 Boys Long Jump High School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Testa, Anthony Abundant Lif 16-08.00
2 Johnson, Jordan Timothy Chri 16-10.00 16-01.00
3 Secades, Sebastino Eastern Chri 18-05.00 15-07.00
3 Serrano, Tyler Abundant Lif 15-01.50 15-07.00
5 Guardado, Immanuel Timothy Chri 17-01.50 15-00.00
6 Cilento, Christian American Chr 14-11.25 14-11.00
7 Gorter, Ruslan Eastern Chri 17-07.25 14-00.50
8 Adamo, Marcus Trinity Chri 12-07.00 11-09.00
Event 59 Boys Triple Jump High School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Secades, Sebastino Eastern Chri 39-09.25 37-09.00
2 Ramidihol, Michael Abundant Lif 29-07.00