Pemberton Township HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.24 | Lily Israel | 32nd | Finals H4 | Complete | |
14.38 | SB | Elizabeth Georgieff | 46th | Finals H3 | Complete |
15.52 | Tamya Harvin | 84th | Finals H11 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.05 | Lily Israel | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
1:05.47 | SB | Elizabeth Georgieff | 17th | Finals H4 | Complete |
1:06.31 | SB | Valerie Castro | 22nd | Finals H4 | Complete |
1:06.47 | Chloe Green | 24th | Finals H6 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:38.43 | SB | Kyra Knight | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:39.15 | SB | Chloe Green | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:48.45 | SB | Valerie Castro | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:27.13 | SB | Alyssa Riccardi | 59th | Finals H3 | Complete |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:17.32 | Kyra Knight | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.52 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
72-0 | Atiyana Williams | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
53-11 | SB | Alyana Meador | 46th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Javelin | |||||
64-1 | Atiyana Williams | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-5 | Alyana Meador | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
29-5.5 | Atiyana Williams | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
26-6 | Aniah Rodgers | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
24-4 | SB | KayTali Morales | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
21-8 | Kayla Maldonado | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.86 | Gabriel Rivera | 13th | Finals H5 | Complete | |
12.42 | SB | Isham McClain | 52nd | Finals H12 | Complete |
12.43 | Torronne Johnson | 54th | Finals H6 | Complete | |
12.49 | Elijah Zapata-Smalls | 59th | Finals H8 | Complete | |
12.51 | SB | Amos Hounsa | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete |
13.29 | SB | Keeyon Joyce | 95th | Finals H13 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.16 | Adrian Lemons | 19th | Finals H7 | Complete | |
55.34 | SB | Isham McClain | 29th | Finals H8 | Complete |
56.65 | SB | Gabriel Rivera | 37th | Finals H6 | Complete |
59.28 | SB | Amos Hounsa | 58th | Finals H6 | Complete |
1:01.10 | SB | Torronne Johnson | 72nd | Finals H16 | Complete |
1:02.99 | SB | Elijah Zapata-Smalls | 75th | Finals H8 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:27.07 | SB | Zion Jackson | 62nd | Finals H3 | Complete |
2:27.89 | SB | Reece Carpenter | 65th | Finals H5 | Complete |
2:31.06 | Dominik Pires | 68th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
2:37.99 | Riley Stidham | 72nd | Finals H4 | Complete | |
2:59.80 | SB | Lukas Lawrence | 37th | Finals H2 | Complete |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:09.74 | Zion Jackson | 53rd | Finals H4 | Complete | |
5:23.68 | SB | Dominik Pires | 66th | Finals H4 | Complete |
6:00.33 | Riley Stidham | 81st | Finals H5 | Complete | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.01 | SB | Zachariah Debose | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.51 | SB | Zachariah Debose | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.52 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Adrian Lemons | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5-2 | SB | Isham McClain | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Long Jump | |||||
18-7.5 | Gabriel Rivera | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
84-9 | Amir Johnson | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
81-0 | Damien Brown | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Javelin | |||||
106-7 | Damien Brown | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-9.5 | Amir Johnson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
38-2.25 | Damien Brown | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete |