Athlete Entries
Boys 4x400 21 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Cinnaminson HS | |
Relay Team A | 3:35.58 | Northern Highlands Reg. HS |
Relay Team A | 3:36.46 | Montclair HS |
Relay Team A | 3:40.00h | Hunterdon Central HS |
Relay Team A | 3:41.00 | Bloomfield HS |
Relay Team A | 3:41.16 | Trenton Central HS |
Relay Team A | 3:41.36 | Oakcrest HS |
Relay Team A | 3:42.00h | Verona HS |
Relay Team A | 3:42.43 | Mendham HS |
Relay Team A | 3:43.12 | Roxbury HS |
Relay Team A | 3:45.00h | Willingboro HS |
Relay Team A | 3:46.15 | Absegami HS |
Relay Team A | 3:46.60 | West Orange HS |
Relay Team A | 3:48.76 | Haddon Township HS |
Relay Team A | 3:51.39 | Williamstown HS |
Relay Team A | 3:52.58 | Highland Reg HS |
Relay Team A | 3:58.90 | Hopewell Valley HS |
Relay Team A | 3:59.94 | Burlington City HS |
Relay Team A | 4:00.28 | Lincoln HS |
Relay Team A | 4:16.05 | Sussex Academy |
Relay Team A | 5:00.00h | Burlington Twp. HS |
Back to Top |
Boys Pole Vault 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Scouloukas, Damian | 13-6 | Hunterdon Central HS |
Franklin, Chayce | 12-6 | Hunterdon Central HS |
Anderson, Scott | 12-1 | Hunterdon Central HS |
Kuzyk, Alexander | 12-0 | Montclair HS |
Kearney, Ian | 11-6 | Northern Highlands Reg. HS |
Gary, Bryon | 11-0 | Willingboro HS |
Murry, Jackson | 10-6 | Willingboro HS |
Hamson, Alec | 9-0 | Verona HS |
Quintard, Mason | 9-0 | Hunterdon Central HS |
Pataki, Carter | 8-0 | Northern Highlands Reg. HS |
Piccarillo, Benjimin | Hopewell Valley HS | |
Merlino, Ryan | Oakcrest HS | |
Kosinski, Zachary | Roxbury HS | |
Szymanik, Alexander | Hopewell Valley HS | |
Back to Top |
Girls 4x400 22 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Cinnaminson HS | |
Relay Team A | Montclair HS | |
Relay Team A | 4:12.00 | Northern Highlands Reg. HS |
Relay Team A | 4:15.84 | Mendham HS |
Relay Team A | 4:20.00h | Egg Harbor Twp HS |
Relay Team A | 4:20.53 | West Orange HS |
Relay Team A | 4:23.94 | Bloomfield HS |
Relay Team A | 4:24.77 | Snyder HS |
Relay Team A | 4:29.49 | Roxbury HS |
Relay Team A | 4:34.46 | Verona HS |
Relay Team A | 4:34.68 | Wallkill Valley HS |
Relay Team A | 4:39.08 | Sussex Academy |
Relay Team A | 4:40.52 | Hunterdon Central HS |
Relay Team A | 4:41.01 | Burlington City HS |
Relay Team A | 4:50.16 | Trenton Central HS |
Relay Team A | 4:52.54 | Absegami HS |
Relay Team A | 4:52.97 | Highland Reg HS |
Relay Team A | 5:00.50 | Haddon Township HS |
Relay Team A | 5:04.28 | Willingboro HS |
Relay Team A | 5:06.02 | Williamstown HS |
Relay Team A | 5:15.00h | Burlington Twp. HS |
Relay Team A | 5:39.80 | Lincoln HS |
Back to Top |
Girls Pole Vault 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Merola, Alexis | 10-0 | Roxbury HS |
Hussain, Noreen | 9-0 | Hunterdon Central HS |
Umphlett, Adeline | 8-6 | Egg Harbor Twp HS |
Shalley, Olivia | 8-0 | Hunterdon Central HS |
Cammarata, Katherine | 7-6 | Roxbury HS |
Uvari, Gianna | 7-6 | Hunterdon Central HS |
Rooney, Taylor | 7-6 | Egg Harbor Twp HS |
Valera, Georganne | 7-0 | Verona HS |
Moliwolo, Cristen | 6-6 | Absegami HS |
Valera, Marguerite | 6-0 | Verona HS |
Nagy, Anna | 6-0 | Hunterdon Central HS |
DiDonato, Nadia | Hopewell Valley HS | |
Rick, Sydney | Hopewell Valley HS | |
Pollino, Sarina | Absegami HS | |
Reina, Sarah | Absegami HS | |
Salazar, Samantha | Absegami HS | |
Sennhenn, Ellie | Haddon Township HS | |
Back to Top |