2021 Mustang Relays 2021

Clifton, NJ
Hosted by Clifton HS
Timing/Results LFRacing

Wayne Valley HS Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
400 Meter Hurdles
1:14.76 Ava Maher 8th Finals H4 Complete Results
1:17.51 Delaney Philp 14th Finals H4 Complete Results
1:17.97 Rylyn Loffredo 16th Finals H4 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
54.77 Relay Team 3rd Finals H2 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:52.55 Relay Team 4th Finals H2 Complete Results
2:10.79 Relay Team 3rd Finals H2 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:32.23 Relay Team 4th Finals H2 Complete Results
Sprint Medley Relay
4:40.42 Relay Team 4th Finals H2 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
11:05.52 Relay Team 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
Distance Medley Relay
14:23.46 Relay Team 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
4-10 Grace Martin 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
4-6 Emily Pogorelec 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
14-9.25 Emily Pogorelec 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
14-7.5 Erin Clark 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
31-11 Emily Pogorelec 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
30-10 Madelyn McDermott 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
53-11 Allison Gorelik 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
41-5 Elizabeth Cummings 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
20-7.25 Allison Gorelik 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
20-4.75 Joanna Liput 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
400 Meter Hurdles
1:07.43 Jason Soto 15th Finals H2 Complete Results
1:10.29 Justin Modestin 20th Finals H2 Complete Results
1:15.14 Jonathan Soto 21st Finals H2 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
49.45 Relay Team 8th Finals H2 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:43.69 Relay Team 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:56.71 Relay Team 9th Finals H2 Complete Results
4x1600 Meter Relay
20:23.63 Relay Team 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:55.70 Relay Team 9th Finals H2 Complete Results
Sprint Medley Relay
4:14.65 Relay Team 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
9:10.94 Relay Team 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
10:42.04 Relay Team 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
Distance Medley Relay
11:33.85 Relay Team 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
17-5 Anthony Chicketano 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
14-8.75 Cordon Hall 24th Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
33-0 Trey Casey 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
30-4 Matthew Califf 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
Pole Vault
9-6 Anthony Chicketano 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
8-0 Adrian Anaemeje 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
141-7 Gavin McGarrity 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
104-6 Brandon Fox 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
52-9.5 Gavin McGarrity 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
35-1.5 Winston Calvo 14th Finals H1 Complete Results