BOYS VARSITY - COMBINED TEAM SCO

TEAM123456*7*TOTAL
Old Bridge89152125303578
Union Catholic37102732884779
South Brunswick25202231333680
East Brunswick6172426373839110
JP Stevens19405152585960220
Hun School of Princeton4485056627084220
Monroe13235565666771222
Rahway12282973818390223
Bridgewater - Raritan1424953879293232
Highland Park11144176101102243
North Plainfield16444561868995252
Governor Livingston3454576891304
St. Rose18697274799798312
St. Thomas Aquinas43637577808288338
Spotswood647885949699100417