SJTCA Winter Meet #16

Toms River, NJ
Hosted by SJTCA
Timing/Results JBAC Timers

SJTCA Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lloyd, Jon'Nay               Pennsauken H            7.40       7.46q  4 
  2 Pope, Jade                   Pennsauken H            7.37       7.52q  5 
  3 Carter, Olivia               Delsea Regio            7.49       7.56q  3 
  4 Goldson, Sydney              Holmdel HS              7.53       7.61q  2 
  5 Odom, Heaven                 Perth Amboy             7.70       7.78q  2 
  6 Holdip, Kiersten             Morris Catho            7.87       7.79q  4 
  7 Yap, Rachel                  Robbinsville            7.69       7.79q  1 
  8 Tunnell, Dajah               Pennsauken H            7.81       7.80q  3 
  9 Hilario, Lezlie              Perth Amboy             7.98       7.91   1 
 10 White, Jordyn                Clearview Re            7.90       7.94   4 
 11 Walsh, Charlotte             Trinity Hall            7.87       7.95   5 
 12 Thackalapatti, Monica        Robbinsville            7.68       7.96   1 
 13 Tai, Caitlyn                 Barnegat Tow            7.97       8.03   2 
 14 Joshua, Kyzmerah             Barnegat Tow            8.33       8.04   4 
 15 Serrano, Layla               Pennsauken H            7.98       8.09   1 
 16 Quinn, Sam                   Morris Catho            8.07       8.13   4 
 17 henry, Amya                  Willingboro             8.04       8.13   3 
 18 Lisk, Megan                  Manasquan HS            7.95       8.16   3 
 19 Newbert, Kira                Trinity Hall            7.89       8.18   5 
 20 Williams, Mariah             Willingboro             8.31       8.27   5 
 21 Burns, Katherine             Clearview Re            8.36       8.40   3 
 22 Weston, Cassia               Central Reg             8.33       8.40   5 
 23 Vilaro, Miranda              Perth Amboy             8.73       8.46   3 
 24 Savoia, Alessia              Clearview Re            8.43       8.46   1 
 25 Allen, Taylor                Willingboro             8.88       8.52   5 
 26 Gallo, Carine                Holmdel HS              8.49       8.55   1 
 27 Winfield, Gracie             Central Reg             8.40       8.57   2 
 28 Piccione, Emily              Holmdel HS              8.56       8.62   2 
 29 Zou, Tiffany                 Perth Amboy             9.63       8.73   1 
 30 O'Hearn, Annie               St. Rose HS             8.74       8.87   4 
 31 Courtney, Jenna              Central Reg             8.89       8.93   4 
 32 Hegel, Sophia                Trinity Hall            9.23       9.05   3 
 33 Gallo, Rina                  Holmdel HS              8.86       9.15   5 
 34 Zupko, Lindsey               Trinity Hall            9.29       9.31   2 
 35 Emeka, Elizabweth            Willingboro            10.00      11.23   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Pope, Jade                   Pennsauken H            7.52       7.40  
  2 Lloyd, Jon'Nay               Pennsauken H            7.46       7.47  
  3 Carter, Olivia               Delsea Regio            7.56       7.48  
  4 Goldson, Sydney              Holmdel HS              7.61       7.54  
  5 Odom, Heaven                 Perth Amboy             7.78       7.78  
  6 Holdip, Kiersten             Morris Catho            7.79       7.81  
  7 Yap, Rachel                  Robbinsville            7.79       7.82  
  8 Tunnell, Dajah               Pennsauken H            7.80       7.83  
Preliminaries
  9 Hilario, Lezlie              Perth Amboy             7.91             
 10 White, Jordyn                Clearview Re            7.94             
 11 Walsh, Charlotte             Trinity Hall            7.95             
 12 Thackalapatti, Monica        Robbinsville            7.96             
 13 Tai, Caitlyn                 Barnegat Tow            8.03             
 14 Joshua, Kyzmerah             Barnegat Tow            8.04             
 15 Serrano, Layla               Pennsauken H            8.09             
 16 Quinn, Sam                   Morris Catho            8.13             
 17 henry, Amya                  Willingboro             8.13             
 18 Lisk, Megan                  Manasquan HS            8.16             
 19 Newbert, Kira                Trinity Hall            8.18             
 20 Williams, Mariah             Willingboro             8.27             
 21 Burns, Katherine             Clearview Re            8.40             
 22 Weston, Cassia               Central Reg             8.40             
 23 Vilaro, Miranda              Perth Amboy             8.46             
 24 Savoia, Alessia              Clearview Re            8.46             
 25 Allen, Taylor                Willingboro             8.52             
 26 Gallo, Carine                Holmdel HS              8.55             
 27 Winfield, Gracie             Central Reg             8.57             
 28 Piccione, Emily              Holmdel HS              8.62             
 29 Zou, Tiffany                 Perth Amboy             8.73             
 30 O'Hearn, Annie               St. Rose HS             8.87             
 31 Courtney, Jenna              Central Reg             8.93             
 32 Hegel, Sophia                Trinity Hall            9.05             
 33 Gallo, Rina                  Holmdel HS              9.15             
 34 Zupko, Lindsey               Trinity Hall            9.31             
 35 Emeka, Elizabweth            Willingboro            11.23             
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellis, Jada                  Manchester T           27.65      25.99   6 
  2 Pope, Jade                   Pennsauken H           26.15      26.19   7 
  3 Goldson, Sydney              Holmdel HS             25.65      26.34   7 
  4 De los Santos, Lisbeth       Perth Amboy            29.51      27.12   4 
  5 Lloyd, Jon'Nay               Pennsauken H           26.48      27.35   7 
  6 Johnson, Chasedy             Cedar Creek            27.78      27.42   6 
  7 Gosser, Valencia             Barnegat Tow           26.21      27.51   7 
  8 Davi, Ryan                   Pingry Schoo                      27.55   2 
  9 Carter, Kayla                Barnegat Tow           27.45      27.58   6 
 10 Ryazanova, Stephanie         Robbinsville           28.00      27.63   6 
 11 Johnson, Chaneyl             Cedar Creek            28.50      27.79   5 
 12 Carter, Olivia               Delsea Regio           26.75      27.89   7 
 13 Schoenstein, Molly           Cedar Creek            27.90      27.92   6 
 14 Hill, Emily                  Delsea Regio           27.15      27.94   7 
 15 Joshua, Kyzmerah             Barnegat Tow           28.12      28.41   5 
 16 Srinivasan, Ava              Central Reg            28.69      28.56   4 
 17 Tunnell, Dajah               Pennsauken H           28.50      28.60   5 
 18 Harden, Sienna               Delsea Regio                      28.65   1 
 19 Thackalapatti, Monica        Robbinsville           27.41      28.79   6 
 20 Odom, Heaven                 Perth Amboy                       28.85   1 
 21 Thomas, Riley                Cedar Creek            28.50      28.87   5 
 22 Davis, Leilani               Cedar Creek            28.15      28.95   5 
 23 McGauley, Erin               Central Reg            29.55      29.12   4 
 24 Martin, Mackenzie            Robbinsville           28.50      29.31   4 
 25 Hilario, Lezlie              Perth Amboy                       29.55   1 
 26 Williams, Mariah             Willingboro            30.40      30.05   4 
 27 Enemuo, Victoria             Morris Catho                      30.30   2 
 28 Burns, Katherine             Clearview Re           30.72      30.46   3 
 29 Hiolder, Lily                Willingboro            30.95      30.54   3 
 30 Conlon, Amy                  Central Reg            31.09      30.88   3 
 31 Savoia, Alessia              Clearview Re           30.46      31.16   3 
 32 While, Melina                Willingboro            30.00      31.25   4 
 33 McKeon, Sara                 Trinity Hall           30.77      31.35   3 
 34 O'Hearn, Annie               St. Rose HS            32.10      32.41   2 
 35 Byer, Lindsey                St. Rose HS            31.00      32.73   3 
 36 Bradley, Jaqueline           Trinity Hall           32.99      33.21   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davi, Ryan                   Pingry Schoo           59.25    1:00.50   4 
  2 Anyanwu, Ruby                Pennsauken H         1:02.50    1:01.97   4 
  3 Berthiaume, Mia              Morris Catho         1:03.12    1:02.45   4 
  4 Vassilakos, Katie            Holmdel HS           1:02.23    1:03.14   4 
  5 Harden, Sierra               Delsea Regio         1:03.58    1:03.92   4 
  6 Yap, Rachel                  Robbinsville         1:04.78    1:04.23   3 
  7 Brennan, Katie               Morris Catho         1:08.70    1:04.48   2 
  8 Schofield, Hannah            Morris Catho         1:04.27    1:04.56   4 
  9 D'Amato, Caterina            Manchester T         1:05.00    1:05.56   3 
 10 Iyiola, Afusat               Willingboro          1:04.58    1:05.94   3 
 11 Grant, Jadah                 Willingboro          1:05.00    1:05.97   3 
 12 Tucker, Breyanna             Pennsauken H         1:05.21    1:06.02   2 
 13 Umlauf, Anna                 Manchester T         1:04.78    1:06.17   3 
 14 Tulenko, Paige               Holmdel HS           1:05.02    1:06.70   2 
 15 Wetzel, Gabrielle            Manchester T         1:05.00    1:06.97   3 
 16 Gardina, Miranda             Clearview Re         1:07.70    1:07.26   2 
 17 Grelli, Lana                 Clearview Re         1:07.54    1:07.38   2 
 18 Hill, Emily                  Delsea Regio         1:03.70    1:07.54   4 
 19 henry, Amya                  Willingboro          1:05.00    1:08.68   3 
 20 Gaiser, Ava                  Clearview Re         1:08.39    1:08.91   2 
 21 Enemuo, Victoria             Morris Catho         1:10.55    1:09.02   1 
 22 Bloodgood, Zoe               Central Reg          1:08.85    1:09.09   2 
 23 Enemuo, Sydney               Morris Catho         1:08.93    1:09.57   1 
 24 Gomez, Mya                   Barnegat Tow         1:08.69    1:09.72   2 
 25 Salud, Marie                 Central Reg          1:10.32    1:10.17   1 
 26 Byer, Lindsey                St. Rose HS          1:09.80    1:11.85   1 
 27 Soto-Santos, Abigail         Perth Amboy                     1:12.02   1 
 28 Larmonie, Lily               Perth Amboy          1:12.90    1:12.84   1 
 29 Zou, Tiffany                 Perth Amboy          1:13.18    1:14.37   1 
 30 Rokoszak, Emma               Trinity Hall         1:17.04    1:14.38   1 
 31 Whiteman, Lilly              Trinity Hall         1:18.71    1:15.34   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Llach, Abigail               St. Rose HS          2:26.45    2:24.77   2 
  2 Schier, Megan                Holmdel HS           2:26.15    2:30.96   2 
  3 Berman, Sophie               Robbinsville         2:28.00    2:32.35   2 
  4 Irizarry, Sofia              Barnegat Tow         2:36.93    2:35.93   2 
  5 Waddington, Abigail          Clearview Re         2:36.25    2:38.24   2 
  6 Gommoll, Blake               Robbinsville         2:37.53    2:40.67   2 
  7 Hickman, Lindsay             Manasquan HS         2:42.44    2:42.29   2 
  8 Little, Catherine            Trinity Hall         2:44.69    2:42.76   2 
  9 Concepcion-Sagarate, Isa     Barnegat Tow         2:45.00    2:43.62   1 
 10 Ravi, Jyotsna                Robbinsville         2:41.30    2:44.65   2 
 11 Alacqua, Amelia              Clearview Re         2:50.46    2:47.88   1 
 12 Rodriguez, Jadelyn           Barnegat Tow         2:38.69    2:48.67   2 
 13 Battle, Sharee               Pennsauken H         2:50.00    2:50.77   1 
 14 Fahy, Gwyneth                St. Rose HS          2:52.68    2:54.41   1 
 15 Pugh, Elanah                 Perth Amboy          3:01.26    2:57.06   1 
 16 Cole, Sam                    Delsea Regio         2:50.00    2:57.20   1 
 17 Martinez, Nancy              Perth Amboy          2:57.57    2:57.98   1 
 18 Feuster, Eleanor             Manasquan HS         3:00.43    2:58.06   1 
 19 Torres, Talia                Pennsauken H         2:50.00    2:59.35   1 
 20 Brooks, Janay                Willingboro          3:08.00    3:00.90   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Tilly              St. Rose HS          5:18.04    5:23.61  
  2 Sepcic, Alyssa               Robbinsville         5:35.00    5:46.43  
  3 Strand, Aubrey               Robbinsville         5:40.00    5:48.79  
  4 Rodriguez, Jocelyn           Delsea Regio         5:55.00    5:50.18  
  5 Kotran, Abigail              Clearview Re         5:45.89    5:53.53  
  6 Parker, Molly                Pingry Schoo         5:59.10    5:55.74  
  7 Guo, Christine               Pingry Schoo         6:06.19    6:00.01  
  8 Switzer, Mira                Clearview Re         6:18.36    6:19.02  
  9 Martinez, Nancy              Perth Amboy          6:15.85    6:22.30  
 10 Farhat, Yasmien              Pennsauken H         6:30.00    6:30.07  
 11 Nunez, Natalina              Pennsauken H         6:30.00    6:30.59  
 12 Farhat, Genan                Pennsauken H         6:30.00    6:37.39  
 13 Rankel, Melissa              Morris Catho         6:38.98    6:48.64  
 14 Fahy, Gwyneth                St. Rose HS          6:32.38    6:58.46  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Jadelyn           Barnegat Tow        13:02.17   13:14.67  
  2 Patel, Sejal                 Pingry Schoo        13:27.48   13:16.16  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Prophete, Justine            Holmdel HS              9.41       9.29q  2 
  2 Harden, Sierra               Delsea Regio            9.08       9.33q  2 
  3 White, Jordyn                Clearview Re            9.68       9.41q  1 
  4 Martin, Mackenzie            Robbinsville            9.03       9.45q  3 
  5 Iyiola, Afusat               Willingboro             9.82       9.51q  3 
  6 Schofield, Hannah            Morris Catho            9.53       9.55q  3 
  7 Walsh, Charlotte             Trinity Hall            9.76       9.57q  1 
  8 Decker, Amanda               Central Reg             9.65       9.78q  3 
  9 Anidjar, Dylan               Pingry Schoo            9.29       9.85   1 
 10 Quinn, Sam                   Morris Catho            9.66       9.92   2 
 11 Newbert, Kira                Trinity Hall            9.91       9.92   2 
 12 Holdip, Kiersten             Morris Catho            9.91      10.20   1 
 13 Boutsikaris, Marquella       Central Reg             9.88      10.39   3 
 14 Shilts, Carson               Pingry Schoo           10.24      10.64   1 
 15 Cole, Sam                    Delsea Regio           10.38      10.66   2 
 16 Hegel, Sophia                Trinity Hall           10.82      10.88   3 
 17 Harden, Sienna               Delsea Regio            9.35      10.89   1 
 18 O'Hearn, Annie               St. Rose HS            11.00      10.93   3 
 19 Vilaro, Miranda              Perth Amboy            12.00      11.90   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Harden, Sierra               Delsea Regio            9.33       9.13  
  2 Prophete, Justine            Holmdel HS              9.29       9.19  
  3 Martin, Mackenzie            Robbinsville            9.45       9.29  
  4 Decker, Amanda               Central Reg             9.78       9.37  
  5 White, Jordyn                Clearview Re            9.41       9.48  
  6 Schofield, Hannah            Morris Catho            9.55       9.49  
  7 Iyiola, Afusat               Willingboro             9.51       9.54  
  8 Walsh, Charlotte             Trinity Hall            9.57      13.64  
Preliminaries
  9 Anidjar, Dylan               Pingry Schoo            9.85             
 10 Quinn, Sam                   Morris Catho            9.92             
 11 Newbert, Kira                Trinity Hall            9.92             
 12 Holdip, Kiersten             Morris Catho           10.20             
 13 Boutsikaris, Marquella       Central Reg            10.39             
 14 Shilts, Carson               Pingry Schoo           10.64             
 15 Cole, Sam                    Delsea Regio           10.66             
 16 Hegel, Sophia                Trinity Hall           10.88             
 17 Harden, Sienna               Delsea Regio           10.89             
 18 O'Hearn, Annie               St. Rose HS            10.93             
 19 Vilaro, Miranda              Perth Amboy            11.90             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Manchester Township HS  'A'                       4:21.47    4:23.91  
     1) D'Amato, Caterina               2) Wetzel, Gabrielle              
     3) Umlauf, Anna                    4) Ellis, Jada                    
  2 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                            4:25.69    4:37.30  
     1) Gaiser, Ava                     2) Gardina, Miranda               
     3) Grelli, Lana                    4) White, Jordyn                  
  3 Willingboro HS  'A'                               4:13.89    4:41.96  
     1) henry, Amya                     2) Grant, Jadah                   
     3) Iyiola, Afusat                  4) Mendez, Aleshia                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            9:49.69    9:38.19  
     1) Beasley, Amirah                 2) Keane, Maura                   
     3) Stuart, Danielle                4) Maletta, Gabriella             
  2 Columbia HS  'A'                                  9:45.00    9:45.58  
     1) Wickelgren, Svea                2) Tuohy, Sadie                   
     3) Tianga, Kirah                   4) Rufolo, Juli                   
  3 Holmdel HS  'A'                                   9:55.00   10:03.13  
     1) Jennings, Ella                  2) Joyce, Caitlyn                 
     3) Levonas, Emily                  4) Zhang, Claudia                 
  4 Morris Catholic HS  'A'                          10:35.14   10:28.18  
     1) Berthiaume, Mia                 2) Brennan, Katie                 
     3) Veivia, Lisa                    4) Schofield, Hannah              
  5 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                           10:31.31   11:21.72  
     1) Kotran, Abigail                 2) Waddington, Abigail            
     3) Alacqua, Amelia                 4) Switzer, Mira                  
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Prophete, Justine            Holmdel HS           5-00.00    5-00.00  
  2 Lapinski, Maya               Holmdel HS           4-10.00    4-10.00  
  3 Mohs, Kelsi                  Morris Catho         4-08.00    4-08.00  
  4 Mohs, Katelyn                Morris Catho         4-06.00    4-06.00  
  4 Gardina, Miranda             Clearview Re         4-04.00    4-06.00  
  6 MacMoyle, Jordan             Central Reg          4-06.00   J4-06.00  
  7 Grant, Jadah                 Willingboro          4-04.00    4-04.00  
  7 Scibilia, Anna               Robbinsville         4-04.00    4-04.00  
  7 Hiolder, Lily                Willingboro          4-04.00    4-04.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Sara               Holmdel HS           9-00.00   J9-00.00  
  2 de Asla, Allie               Pingry Schoo         9-06.00   J9-00.00  
  3 MacMoyle, Jordan             Central Reg          9-03.00   J9-00.00  
 -- Perry, Carol Ann             Pingry Schoo        11-07.00         NH  
 -- Guadagno, Gianna             Central Reg          7-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bannan, Julia                Holy Spirit         34-05.50   34-06.00  
  2 Keil, Morgan                 Holy Spirit         33-02.00   34-01.25  
  3 Proctor, Quamora             Barnegat Tow        33-06.00   32-00.50  
  4 Vakili, Ava                  Holmdel HS          34-11.00   30-05.00  
  5 Provoost, Ashleigh           Pingry Schoo        30-07.00   28-11.00  
  6 Darcy, Allison               St. Rose HS         31-04.50   28-06.75  
  7 Blanco, Anja                 Manasquan HS        24-07.25   24-02.00  
  8 Gonzalez, Juliana            Morris Catho        22-07.50   23-01.75  
  9 Mockenhaupt, Carly           Morris Catho        21-01.50   22-02.50  
 10 Sow, Rabiyatu                Willingboro         20-05.00   21-05.00  
 11 Allen, Taylor                Willingboro         22-03.50   20-04.50  
 12 Hall Martin, I Asia          Willingboro         19-01.00   18-10.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fearon, Zion                 Clearview Re            6.86       6.75q  5 
  2 Adams, John                  Deptford HS             6.75       6.75q  3 
  3 Lomax, Damir                 Delsea Regio            6.85       6.78q  4 
  4 Greene, Devante              Pennsauken H            6.76       6.82q  2 
  5 Shakir, Ejani                Pennsauken H            6.72       6.82q  5 
  6 Clement, Donovan             Deptford HS             6.63       6.83q  6 
  7 Cruz, Ralph                  Barnegat Tow            6.75       6.87q  4 
  8 Jimenez, Marvin              Perth Amboy             7.09       6.89q  1 
  9 Gomez, Justin                Barnegat Tow            6.81       6.91   1 
 10 Reece, Josiah                Pennsauken H            7.03       6.94   2 
 11 Fisher, Ryan                 Barnegat Tow            6.83       7.00   3 
 12 Torres, Lukas                Barnegat Tow            6.87       7.01   6 
 13 Johnson, Dimiar              Perth Amboy             6.92       7.02   6 
 14 Wilson, Simmeon              Pemberton To            6.94       7.03   5 
 15 Hackett, Jack                Robbinsville            6.79       7.04   1 
 16 Bartholetti, Michael         Delsea Regio            7.09       7.06   1 
 17 Lucien, Jacques              Holmdel HS              6.96       7.07   4 
 18 Mack, Elijah                 Pennsauken H            6.98       7.07   3 
 19 Stewart, Jaedyn              Delsea Regio            6.83       7.10   2 
 20 Roane, Devon                 Deptford HS             7.14       7.11   4 
 21 Corn, Matthew                Bridgeton HS            7.12       7.12   2 
 22 Cavalli, Emilio              Robbinsville            7.12       7.14   3 
 23 Nappo, James                 St. Rose HS             7.25       7.32   6 
 24 Israel, David                Pemberton To            7.30       7.32   4 
 25 Mays, James                  Delsea Regio            7.23       7.34   5 
 26 Weaver, Drew                 Morris Catho            7.33       7.38   3 
 27 Arnold, Amir                 Pingry Schoo            7.24       7.42   6 
 28 Osa-Oni, Emmanuel            Deptford HS             7.39       7.42   1 
 29 Luke, Niles                  Pingry Schoo            7.35       7.44   2 
 30 Danar, Milton                Willingboro             7.64       7.48   6 
 31 Truitt, John                 Clearview Re            7.63       7.53   5 
 32 Dempsey, William Nate        St. Rose HS             7.39       7.55   1 
 33 Koch, Erik                   Clearview Re            7.54       7.55   2 
 34 Costa, Ian                   Morris Catho            7.62       7.69   4 
 35 Lauch, Conner                Morris Catho            7.70       7.77   6 
 36 Sallustio, Anthony           Ranney Schoo            7.27       7.90   5 
 37 Nguyen, Tristan              St. Rose HS             8.04       7.93   5 
 38 Lian, Tongmiao               Ranney Schoo            8.06       8.07   4 
 39 Wood, Mark                   Willingboro             8.47       8.10   1 
 40 Molder, Darious              Willingboro                        8.11   1 
 41 Lancaster, Amani             Willingboro             8.14       8.18   3 
 42 Colicchio, Andrew            Ranney Schoo            8.40       8.45   2 
 43 Taylor, Michael              Clearview Re                       8.50   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lomax, Damir                 Delsea Regio            6.78       6.73  
  2 Adams, John                  Deptford HS             6.75       6.73  
  3 Fearon, Zion                 Clearview Re            6.75       6.76  
  4 Greene, Devante              Pennsauken H            6.82       6.76  
  5 Cruz, Ralph                  Barnegat Tow            6.87       6.77  
  6 Clement, Donovan             Deptford HS             6.83       6.84  
  7 Shakir, Ejani                Pennsauken H            6.82       6.86  
  8 Jimenez, Marvin              Perth Amboy             6.89       6.97  
Preliminaries
  9 Gomez, Justin                Barnegat Tow            6.91             
 10 Reece, Josiah                Pennsauken H            6.94             
 11 Fisher, Ryan                 Barnegat Tow            7.00             
 12 Torres, Lukas                Barnegat Tow            7.01             
 13 Johnson, Dimiar              Perth Amboy             7.02             
 14 Wilson, Simmeon              Pemberton To            7.03             
 15 Hackett, Jack                Robbinsville            7.04             
 16 Bartholetti, Michael         Delsea Regio            7.06             
 17 Lucien, Jacques              Holmdel HS              7.07             
 18 Mack, Elijah                 Pennsauken H            7.07             
 19 Stewart, Jaedyn              Delsea Regio            7.10             
 20 Roane, Devon                 Deptford HS             7.11             
 21 Corn, Matthew                Bridgeton HS            7.12             
 22 Cavalli, Emilio              Robbinsville            7.14             
 23 Nappo, James                 St. Rose HS             7.32             
 24 Israel, David                Pemberton To            7.32             
 25 Mays, James                  Delsea Regio            7.34             
 26 Weaver, Drew                 Morris Catho            7.38             
 27 Arnold, Amir                 Pingry Schoo            7.42             
 28 Osa-Oni, Emmanuel            Deptford HS             7.42             
 29 Luke, Niles                  Pingry Schoo            7.44             
 30 Danar, Milton                Willingboro             7.48             
 31 Truitt, John                 Clearview Re            7.53             
 32 Dempsey, William Nate        St. Rose HS             7.55             
 33 Koch, Erik                   Clearview Re            7.55             
 34 Costa, Ian                   Morris Catho            7.69             
 35 Lauch, Conner                Morris Catho            7.77             
 36 Sallustio, Anthony           Ranney Schoo            7.90             
 37 Nguyen, Tristan              St. Rose HS             7.93             
 38 Lian, Tongmiao               Ranney Schoo            8.07             
 39 Wood, Mark                   Willingboro             8.10             
 40 Molder, Darious              Willingboro             8.11             
 41 Lancaster, Amani             Willingboro             8.18             
 42 Colicchio, Andrew            Ranney Schoo            8.45             
 43 Taylor, Michael              Clearview Re            8.50             
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Akpadago, Louis              Hamilton Nor           21.54      22.23   9 
  2 Ridley, Dana                 Hamilton Nor           21.03      22.36   9 
  3 Whittle, Shamali             Hamilton Nor           21.75      22.48   9 
  4 Simmons, Isaiah              Donovan Cath           23.66      23.15   7 
  5 Allen Willams, Tyler         Bridgeton HS           22.50      23.25   9 
  6 Jimenez, Jessi               Perth Amboy            22.14      23.32   9 
  7 Greene, Devante              Pennsauken H           23.04      23.43   8 
  8 Cruz, Ralph                  Barnegat Tow           23.57      23.51   8 
  9 McQueen, Richard             Cedar Creek            23.50      23.52   8 
 10 Bivins, James                Donovan Cath           22.16      23.65   9 
 11 Fearon, Zion                 Clearview Re           23.59      23.69   7 
 12 Clement, Donovan             Deptford HS            22.87      23.74   8 
 13 Lucien, Jacques              Holmdel HS             24.69      24.05   6 
 14 Hackett, Jack                Robbinsville           24.63      24.08   6 
 15 Stewart, Jaedyn              Delsea Regio           24.27      24.16   6 
 16 Ani, Anas                    Holmdel HS             25.81      24.18   5 
 17 Williams, Aaron              Pennsauken H           23.50      24.45   8 
 18 Wilson, Simmeon              Pemberton To           24.24      24.56   7 
 19 Jimenez, Marvin              Perth Amboy            24.25      24.68   6 
 20 Gomez, Justin                Barnegat Tow           24.01      24.70   7 
 21 Hooks, Devin                 Delsea Regio           24.75      24.79   5 
 22 Corn, Matthew                Bridgeton HS           24.00      24.86   7 
 23 Williams, Miles              Deptford HS            24.67      25.11   6 
 24 Kurtz, Blake                 Cedar Creek            24.00      25.26   7 
 25 Caccavelli, Robert           Deptford HS            24.75      25.33   5 
 26 Williams, Miachi             Cedar Creek            25.96      25.44   5 
 27 Corbin, Adonye               Barnegat Tow           25.95      25.46   5 
 28 Weaver, Drew                 Morris Catho           24.49      25.64   6 
 29 Arnold, Amir                 Pingry Schoo                      26.00   1 
 30 Dempsey, William Nate        St. Rose HS            26.04      26.16   4 
 31 Grubb, Mark                  Clearview Re           27.00      26.50   4 
 32 Paris, Nate                  Robbinsville           27.13      26.76   4 
 33 Lauch, Conner                Morris Catho                      26.81   2 
 34 Ciolek, Ryan                 Morris Catho                      27.08   1 
 35 Koch, Erik                   Clearview Re           26.40      27.25   4 
 36 Westcott, Shateek            Willingboro                       27.37   1 
 37 Costa, Ian                   Morris Catho                      27.38   2 
 38 Toliver, Xavier              Willingboro                       27.55   2 
 39 Rhoney, Jayden               Morris Catho           27.92      27.61   3 
 40 Sallustio, Anthony           Ranney Schoo           28.68      27.75   3 
 41 Fox, Richard                 Delsea Regio           27.49      28.03   4 
 42 Danley, Jackson              St. Rose HS            30.63      28.92   3 
 43 Sajkowski, Vincent           Ranney Schoo           29.16      29.36   3 
 44 Lancaster, Amani             Willingboro            29.97      29.39   3 
 45 Brandt, Aidan                Holy Spirit            29.50      29.42   3 
 46 McGuire, Bill                Morris Catho                      30.67   1 
 47 Nageswaran, Shreyan          Ranney Schoo           39.00      34.39   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rios, Steven                 Deptford HS            51.40      52.21   4 
  2 Fisher, Ryan                 Barnegat Tow           51.88      52.72   4 
  3 Mosley, Breyon               Pennsauken H           57.00      54.09   3 
  4 Torres, Lukas                Barnegat Tow           53.57      54.45   4 
  5 Ali, Kahlil                  Pennsauken H           57.00      54.76   3 
  6 Kniaz, George                Clearview Re           53.68      55.26   4 
  7 Donahue, Paul                Clearview Re           55.22      55.81   3 
  8 Corn, Matthew                Bridgeton HS           58.25      56.19   2 
  9 Stoney, Shamir               Willingboro            58.45      56.80   2 
 10 Woods, Isaiah                Deptford HS            57.43      57.29   2 
 11 Pitzer, Evan                 Manasquan HS           56.86      57.39   3 
 12 Israel, David                Pemberton To           55.10      57.46   4 
 13 DiGiovanni, Gino             Barnegat Tow           59.93      57.50   2 
 14 Cunningham, Michael          Ranney Schoo           58.66      57.85   2 
 15 Ciolek, Ryan                 Morris Catho         1:01.89      57.96   2 
 16 Ortiz, Ismael                Delsea Regio           56.27      58.02   3 
 17 Poravanthattil, Jerome       Robbinsville           57.00      58.20   3 
 18 Sharma, Rohan                Robbinsville           58.00      58.92   2 
 19 Mays, James                  Delsea Regio           57.31    1:00.76   3 
 20 Rhoney, Jayden               Morris Catho         1:02.04    1:01.12   1 
 21 Moran, Vincent               St. Rose HS          1:00.82    1:01.43   2 
 22 Sims, Nate                   Willingboro                     1:02.26   1 
 23 Sajkowski, Vincent           Ranney Schoo         1:05.14    1:05.11   1 
 24 McGuire, Bill                Morris Catho         1:08.16    1:05.46   1 
 25 Crawley, Avierre             Holy Spirit          1:02.58    1:05.93   1 
 26 Ihnat, Lucas                 Ranney Schoo         1:09.34    1:06.10   1 
 27 Moncado, Yohance             Willingboro                     1:06.57   1 
 28 Martin, Michael              St. Rose HS          1:12.76    1:15.77   1 
 29 Thompson, Aiden              St. Rose HS          1:14.99    1:16.20   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Bryce                Pennsauken H         2:01.99    2:00.89   3 
  2 Rhoades, Jack                Clearview Re         2:03.67    2:02.71   3 
  3 Oquendo, Joel                Pennsauken H         2:07.01    2:05.89   3 
  4 Brown, Lathan                Deptford HS          2:07.62    2:06.64   3 
  5 Waugh, Roshane               Willingboro          2:08.20    2:10.35   3 
  6 Nara, Sriteja                Robbinsville         2:03.50    2:11.04   3 
  7 Lim, Kenneth                 Robbinsville         2:06.00    2:11.51   3 
  8 Hickman, Bryan               Manasquan HS         2:17.81    2:12.10   2 
  9 Bannan, Nicholas             Holy Spirit          2:14.74    2:13.80   2 
 10 Dejean, Alex                 Holy Spirit          2:10.79    2:15.32   3 
 11 Hewitt, Jared                St. Rose HS          2:16.25    2:16.80   2 
 12 Scibilia, Drew               Robbinsville         2:06.00    2:20.23   3 
 13 Snyder, Brady                Holy Spirit          2:20.31    2:20.61   2 
 14 Rodriguez, Jonathan          Pennsauken H         2:21.55    2:20.84   2 
 15 Swenarton, Sean              St. Rose HS          2:27.18    2:22.79   1 
 16 Grant, Brian                 Bridgeton HS         2:17.75    2:23.05   2 
 17 O'Brien, Justin              St. Rose HS          2:21.68    2:23.55   2 
 18 Hoving, Coley                Morris Catho         2:24.47    2:23.59   2 
 19 Pablo, Jose                  Bridgeton HS         2:24.34    2:24.54   2 
 20 Nisula, David                Clearview Re         2:30.88    2:25.33   1 
 21 Cruz, Kevin                  Bridgeton HS         2:26.00    2:26.39   2 
 22 Schilling, John              Deptford HS          2:21.05    2:27.57   2 
 23 Zeng, Zihao                  Ranney Schoo         2:32.47    2:27.58   1 
 24 Castro, Nellie               Morris Catho         2:26.29    2:27.89   1 
 25 Scranton, Andrew             Manasquan HS         2:26.73    2:28.56   1 
 26 Koch, Christian              Clearview Re         2:33.30    2:30.25   1 
 27 Mulligan, Sean               Morris Catho         2:35.16    2:30.31   1 
 28 Doerr, Aiden                 Deptford HS          2:34.38    2:30.86   1 
 29 Arege, Joseph                Ranney Schoo         2:30.97    2:30.93   1 
 30 Toussaint, Jephnar           Willingboro                     2:32.61   1 
 31 Annan, Sam                   Willingboro          2:39.14    2:38.19   1 
 32 Marriott, Liam               Ranney Schoo         2:37.27    2:41.00   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bensaoud, Anas               Clearview Re         4:36.07    4:35.57  
  2 Sedalis, Philip              Deptford HS          4:40.55    4:38.55  
  3 Carr, Nolan                  Robbinsville         4:38.00    4:42.03  
  4 Carr, Aidan                  Robbinsville         4:47.50    4:48.12  
  5 Howard, Anthony              Pennsauken H         4:38.96    4:49.91  
  6 Schreyer, Ryan               Robbinsville         4:42.00    4:54.32  
  7 Braga, Cal                   Morris Catho         4:58.74    4:55.62  
  8 Donohue, Sean                St. Rose HS          4:52.25    4:58.70  
  9 Kelson, Thomas               Morris Catho         5:00.73    5:00.80  
 10 DiGiovanni, Gino             Barnegat Tow         4:57.86    5:05.53  
 11 McCarthy, Michael            Morris Catho         5:18.27    5:11.70  
 12 Clayton, Timothy             St. Rose HS          5:07.95    5:14.39  
 13 Casa Ruiz, Yonathan          Bridgeton HS         5:07.68    5:14.47  
 14 Gazi, Jim                    Pennsauken H         5:17.14    5:18.27  
 15 Silva Mendez, Rigoberto      Bridgeton HS         5:18.05    5:18.78  
 16 Wiliams, Cooper              St. Rose HS          5:24.12    5:25.21  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Woska, Evan                  Ranney Schoo                   10:14.87  
  2 Shute, Andrew                Clearview Re        10:33.30   10:58.14  
  3 Evans, Sean                  Robbinsville        10:53.06   11:04.96  
  4 Lopez, Habib                 Bridgeton HS        13:21.58   13:10.62  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rodriguez, Julian            Deptford HS             8.01       8.20q  4 
  2 Tucker, Bryce                Pennsauken H            8.01       8.22q  3 
  3 Lomax, Damir                 Delsea Regio            8.04       8.24q  2 
  4 Caccavelli, Robert           Deptford HS             8.10       8.34q  1 
  5 Debose, Zachariah            Pemberton To            8.14       8.35q  1 
  6 Ani, Anas                    Holmdel HS              8.14       8.35q  2 
  7 Berry, Nigel                 Delsea Regio            8.24       8.55q  3 
  8 Bright, Bryson               Willingboro             8.59       8.67q  4 
  9 Omelczuk, Jesse              Barnegat Tow            8.56       8.77   4 
 10 Ware, Aaron                  Pennsauken H            8.87       8.78   1 
 11 Truitt, John                 Clearview Re            9.60       9.07   4 
 12 Nappo, James                 St. Rose HS             9.24       9.36   1 
 13 Singh, Gursharan             Deptford HS             8.70       9.43   3 
 14 Oliver, David                St. Rose HS             9.41       9.47   3 
 15 Paris, Nate                  Robbinsville            9.52       9.66   4 
 16 Nicolay, Sebastian           Barnegat Tow            9.35       9.70   2 
 17 Corbin, Adonye               Barnegat Tow            8.76       9.78   2 
 18 Mosley, Dylan                Deptford HS            10.08       9.98   1 
 19 Moncado, Yohance             Willingboro            10.14      10.07   2 
 20 Kretzmer, Christopher        St. Rose HS            10.13      10.18   1 
 21 Hooks, Devin                 Delsea Regio           10.06      10.19   2 
 22 Mack, Elijah                 Pennsauken H            9.82      10.42   3 
 23 Toliver, Xavier              Willingboro            10.40      10.75   3 
 24 Advento, Simon               St. Rose HS            10.70      10.82   4 
 -- Toussaint, Jephnar           Willingboro                          DQ   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tucker, Bryce                Pennsauken H            8.22       8.03  
  2 Lomax, Damir                 Delsea Regio            8.24       8.04  
  3 Rodriguez, Julian            Deptford HS             8.20       8.21  
  4 Ani, Anas                    Holmdel HS              8.35       8.21  
  5 Berry, Nigel                 Delsea Regio            8.55       8.22  
  6 Caccavelli, Robert           Deptford HS             8.34       8.51  
  7 Bright, Bryson               Willingboro             8.67       8.56  
 -- Debose, Zachariah            Pemberton To            8.35         DQ  
Preliminaries
  9 Omelczuk, Jesse              Barnegat Tow            8.77             
 10 Ware, Aaron                  Pennsauken H            8.78             
 11 Truitt, John                 Clearview Re            9.07             
 12 Nappo, James                 St. Rose HS             9.36             
 13 Singh, Gursharan             Deptford HS             9.43             
 14 Oliver, David                St. Rose HS             9.47             
 15 Paris, Nate                  Robbinsville            9.66             
 16 Nicolay, Sebastian           Barnegat Tow            9.70             
 17 Corbin, Adonye               Barnegat Tow            9.78             
 18 Mosley, Dylan                Deptford HS             9.98             
 19 Moncado, Yohance             Willingboro            10.07             
 20 Kretzmer, Christopher        St. Rose HS            10.18             
 21 Hooks, Devin                 Delsea Regio           10.19             
 22 Mack, Elijah                 Pennsauken H           10.42             
 23 Toliver, Xavier              Willingboro            10.75             
 24 Advento, Simon               St. Rose HS            10.82             
 -- Toussaint, Jephnar           Willingboro              DQ              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Pennsauken HS  'A'                                3:31.97    3:32.19  
     1) Ali, Kahlil                     2) Williams, Aaron                
     3) Mosley, Breyon                  4) Tucker, Bryce                  
  2 Perth Amboy HS  'A'                               3:33.26    3:34.50  
     1) Jimenez, Biliberto              2) Jimenez, Jessi                 
     3) Natal, Angel                    4) Orengo, Weslie                 
  3 Deptford HS  'A'                                  3:30.00    3:40.42  
     1) Adams, John                     2) Rodriguez, Julian              
     3) Brown, Lathan                   4) Roane, Devon                   
  4 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                            3:33.77    3:43.85  
     1) Grubb, Mark                     2) Kniaz, George                  
     3) Donahue, Paul                   4) Rhoades, Jack                  
  5 Willingboro HS  'A'                               3:40.13    3:58.48  
     1) Danar, Milton                   2) Sims, Nate                     
     3) Stoney, Shamir                  4) Waugh, Roshane                 
  6 Morris Catholic HS  'A'                           3:56.95    4:10.77  
     1) Hoving, Coley                   2) Ciolek, Ryan                   
     3) Lauch, Conner                   4) Weaver, Drew                   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chatham HS  'A'                                   8:37.79    8:27.99  
     1) Scerbo, Anthony                 2) Dutton, Sean                   
     3) Gironda, Alec                   4) Grosso, Patrick                
  2 Cedar Creek HS  'A'                               8:30.00    8:28.20  
     1) Suwala, Stephen                 2) Gross, Austin                  
     3) Culleny, Dalton                 4) Mayer, Joey                    
  3 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                         8:15.00    8:33.35  
     1) Cantero, Daniel                 2) Thaler, Joshua                 
     3) Bitera, Cholo                   4) Eaton, Brian                   
  4 Holmdel HS  'A'                                   9:00.00    9:08.63  
     1) Hood, Ethan                     2) Mihalenko, Alec                
     3) Mejorada, Louis                 4) Eu, Ching-Ray                  
  5 Willingboro HS  'A'                               9:19.71    9:12.70  
     1) Dixon, Collin                   2) Johnson, Christopher F         
     3) Theobrun, Kierkegaadson         4) Gbeen, Sheraton                
  6 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                            8:29.68    9:12.75  
     1) Bensaoud, Anas                  2) Williams, Ty                   
     3) MacHenry, Caden                 4) Shute, Andrew                  
  7 Robbinsville HS  'A'                              8:56.00    9:15.06  
     1) Poravanthattil, Jerome          2) Lim, Kenneth                   
     3) Sharma, Rohan                   4) Carr, Aidan                    
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Kameron               Willingboro          6-06.00    6-07.00  
  2 Robertson, Nate              Willingboro          6-06.00    6-00.00  
  3 Hughes, Anaias               Willingboro          5-08.00    5-08.00  
  4 Rodriguez, Julian            Deptford HS          5-06.50    5-06.00  
  5 Shelley, John                Morris Catho         5-03.00   J5-06.00  
 -- LaMoult, Logan               St. Rose HS          5-00.00         NH  
 -- Koch, Erik                   Clearview Re         5-02.00         NH  
 -- O'Brien, Justin              St. Rose HS                          NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Julian            Deptford HS         13-06.00   12-06.00  
  2 Koslowski, Joseph            Robbinsville        11-06.00   12-00.00  
  3 Ferguson, Glenn              Willingboro         11-06.00   11-06.00  
  4 Mitchell, Daniel             Central Reg         11-00.00   11-00.00  
  5 Yanisko, Chase               Central Reg         10-06.00   10-06.00  
  6 Gary, Bryon                  Willingboro          9-06.00  J10-06.00  
  7 Scibilia, Drew               Robbinsville        10-06.00   10-00.00  
  8 Singh, Gursharan             Deptford HS         10-00.00    9-06.00  
  9 Mount, Sam                   Robbinsville         9-00.00    9-00.00  
  9 LaMoult, Logan               St. Rose HS          9-06.00    9-00.00  
 11 Conklin, Alex                Central Reg                    J9-00.00  
 -- Vespoli, Jeremiah            Central Reg                          NH  
 -- Kretzmer, Christopher        St. Rose HS                          NH  
 -- Sanchez, Jaden               Deptford HS          7-06.00         NH  
 -- Donohue, Sean                St. Rose HS          9-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Metzger, Joe                 Delsea Regio        51-00.00   54-01.25  
  2 Kurczeski, Rick              Delsea Regio        47-04.50   47-04.50  
  3 Caudill, Josh                Delsea Regio        44-08.50   47-00.25  
  4 Huisman, Christopher         St. Rose HS         46-10.50   45-05.25  
  5 Saporito, Anthony            Holmdel HS          40-05.00   41-00.25  
  6 Morris, Noah                 Pingry Schoo        39-07.00   41-00.00  
  7 Helbock, Joseph              Holmdel HS          40-11.00   40-10.75  
  8 Brown, Alexzander            Pemberton To        40-05.00   39-08.25  
  9 Haik, Oliver                 Pingry Schoo        37-09.25   39-00.00  
 10 Reinhart, Joshua             Morris Catho        39-06.50   38-07.75  
 11 Draper, James                Pingry Schoo        40-06.50   38-03.75  
 12 Adams, Sam                   Holy Spirit         33-11.25   34-11.00  
 13 Fofie, Jeremiah              Willingboro         33-07.00   33-08.25  
 14 Tencza, Daniel               St. Rose HS         35-05.00   33-06.75  
 15 Brantley, Daren              Willingboro         32-00.00   33-00.00  
 16 Taylor, Michael              Clearview Re        32-00.00   32-08.00  
 17 Oquendo, Angel               Pemberton To        31-10.50   32-05.75  
 18 Lawrence Jr., Darnell        Bridgeton HS        32-02.50   31-06.75  
 19 Mellon, Lucas                Manasquan HS        32-01.75   31-01.75  
 20 Brim, Mike                   Willingboro         30-06.00   30-11.00  
 21 Rodriguez, Chris             Bridgeton HS        26-09.00   30-08.50  
 22 Joyce, James                 Morris Catho                   26-07.50  
 23 Huresky, Jude                Morris Catho        23-04.00   23-08.75  
 24 Williams, Tyree              Bridgeton HS        19-00.00   16-07.75