Boys Championship

  LFRacing - Contractor License                  Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12:15 PM  11/23/20
                                 2019 NJSIAA XC MoC - 11/23/2019
                                           Holmdel Park
                                             Rankings

  Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1   #9 Murphy, Liam         12 Allentown HS              4:57      15:23
  2 #137 Antczak, Kevin       12 Mainland Reg              4:59      15:29
  3  #40 Powell, Shaw         12 Christian Br              5:03      15:41    1
  4  #28 Wechsler, Ethan      12 Cherokee HS               5:03      15:41    2
  5  #29 Adler, Oliver        12 Cherry Hill East HS       5:06      15:48    3
  6 #279 Braddock, Jackson    11 Southern Reg              5:06      15:50
  7 #247 Barna, Jackson       10 Ridge HS                  5:08      15:55    4
  8  #96 Riddell, Martin      12 Haddonfield               5:09      15:58    5
  9  #54 Bogdan, Matthew      11 Colts Neck HS             5:11      16:06    6
 10 #136 Mehari, Philmon      12 Livingston HS             5:12      16:07
 11 #278 Polam, Vidhur        11 South Brunswick HS        5:12      16:08
 12 #341 Johnson, Luke        12 West Windsor              5:13      16:11    7
 13  #44 Bensaoud, Anas       11 Clearview Reg. HS         5:13      16:12
 14 #157 Jennings, Jack       12 Mendham HS                5:13      16:12    8
 15  #41 Santos, Ben          11 Christian Br              5:13      16:13    9
 16 #156 Hodges, Zachary      11 Mendham HS                5:14      16:13   10
 17  #37 DeSousa, Chris       11 Christian Br              5:14      16:14   11
 18 #283 Bradley, Luke        10 St. Peter's Prep          5:14      16:15   12
 19 #187 Cadmus, Christian    12 New Providence HS         5:14      16:16
 20 #158 Kear, Ryan           12 Mendham HS                5:15      16:18   13
 21  #26 Miller, Chase        12 Cherokee HS               5:15      16:18   14
 22  #43 Gabay, Austin        12 Cinnaminson HS            5:15      16:18
 23 #352 Loggia, Will         12 Westfield HS              5:16      16:20   15
 24 #342 Makker, Nikhil       10 West Windsor              5:16      16:22   16
 25 #216 Harvey, Charles      12 Old Bridge HS             5:17      16:24   17
 26 #225 Reed, Sebastien      12 Pitman HS                 5:17      16:25
 27 #226 Armstrong, Nathan    11 Pompton Lakes HS          5:18      16:25
 28 #329 Fanta, Ben           12 West Windsor              5:18      16:26   18
 29 #221 Russo, Maximus       12 Oratory Prep              5:18      16:27
 30  #93 Gostovich, Andrew    12 Haddonfield               5:18      16:28   19
 31  #68 LoCurcio, Joseph     12 Freehold Boro HS          5:19      16:30
 32 #135 Meth, Devon          12 Lawrence HS               5:19      16:31
 33 #228 Hannon, Robert       12 Pt. Pleasant              5:19      16:31
 34 #179 Gaynor, Tobias       12 Morristown HS             5:20      16:32
 35  #39 Moran, Jack          10 Christian Br              5:20      16:33   20
 36 #323 Fritz, Dylan         12 Voorhees HS               5:21      16:35
 37  #38 Hill, Troy           12 Christian Br              5:21      16:35   21
 38  #61 Shute, Brady         11 Co-op Gatewa              5:21      16:37
 39 #357 Yucetepe, Kevin      12 Westfield HS              5:21      16:38   22
 40 #217 Keefe, Michael       12 Old Bridge HS             5:22      16:39   23
 41 #111 Ptack, James         11 Immaculata HS             5:22      16:39   24
 42 #213 Hatano, Steven       11 NV - Old Tappan HS        5:22      16:40
 43  #20 Gironda, Alec        12 Chatham HS                5:22      16:40
 44 #339 Chen, Jeffrey        10 West Windsor              5:22      16:40   25
 45 #251 Pinto, Will          11 Ridge HS                  5:22      16:41   26
 46 #335 True, Austin         12 West Windsor              5:23      16:43   27
 47 #301 Fortuna, Dennis      10 Triton Regional HS        5:23      16:43
 48  #91 Clevenger, Seth      10 Haddonfield               5:23      16:43   28
 49 #204 Ignacz, John         12 North Hunterdon HS        5:23      16:44   29
 50 #110 Harkins, TJ          12 Immaculata HS             5:24      16:44   30
 51  #98 Billings, Ethan      12 High Point Reg. HS        5:24      16:45
 52 #206 Pedretti, Brian      11 North Hunterdon HS        5:24      16:45   31
 53  #32 Eyre, Aidan          11 Cherry Hill East HS       5:24      16:45   32
 54  #66 Gonzalez, Matthew    11 East Brunswick HS         5:24      16:45
 55  #90 Clevenger, Caleb     11 Haddonfield               5:24      16:46   33
 56 #120 Schweitzer, Colin    12 Seton Hall Prep           5:24      16:46
 57 #330 Gochuico, George     12 West Windsor              5:24      16:47   34
 58 #118 Estevez, Ayden       10 Allentown HS              5:24      16:47
 59 #160 Marran, Sam          12 Mendham HS                5:25      16:47   35
 60  #25 Jackson, Tyler       12 Cherokee HS               5:25      16:47   36
 61  #58 Perkinson, Dylan     11 Colts Neck HS             5:25      16:49   37
 62  #27 Shea, Brett          11 Cherokee HS               5:25      16:49   38
 63  #74 Valentino, Daniel    10 Freehold Tow              5:25      16:50   39
 64 #288 Sanchez, Rodolfo     11 St. Peter's Prep          5:26      16:50   40
 65  #36 Cahill, Tim          12 Christian Br              5:26      16:51   41
 66 #223 Wyshinski, Dan       12 Pennsville  HS            5:26      16:51
 67 #358 Troiano, James       12 Whippany Park HS          5:26      16:52
 68  #76 Aylmer, Jake         12 Haddon Township HS        5:26      16:52   42
 69 #337 Agrawal, Anish       10 West Windsor              5:26      16:53   43
 70  #95 Kasko, Stephen       12 Haddonfield               5:27      16:53   44
 71 #324 Higgins, Luke        12 Voorhees HS               5:27      16:53
 72  #64 Daly, Stephen        12 Delbarton School          5:27      16:56
 73  #35 Rodriguez, Gabe      11 Cherry Hill East HS       5:28      16:57   45
 74  #23 Gavio, Michael       12 Cherokee HS               5:28      16:58   46
 75  #16 Kleinert, Ryan       12 Bernards HS               5:28      16:58   47
 76 #207 Pedretti, Dan        11 North Hunterdon HS        5:28      16:59   48
 77 #343 Rachakunta, Ashrrit  12 West Windsor              5:29      17:00   49
 78 #248 Dobrowolski, Jake    11 Ridge HS                  5:29      17:00   50
 79  #59 Roeder, Kyle         12 Colts Neck HS             5:29      17:01   51
 80 #176 Koenig, Charlie      12 Montclair Ki              5:29      17:01
 81 #218 Medeiros, Nicholas   11 Old Bridge HS             5:29      17:01   52
 82 #159 Lanahan, Tim         12 Mendham HS                5:29      17:02   53
 83  #71 Kinder, Joseph       12 Freehold Tow              5:29      17:02   54
 84 #252 Strain, Chris        12 Ridge HS                  5:29      17:02   55
 85  #75 Zawatski, Zachary    12 Freehold Tow              5:30      17:03   56
 86  #82 Overbeck, Luke       10 Haddon Township HS        5:30      17:03   57
 87 #219 Tan, Steven          11 Old Bridge HS             5:30      17:03   58
 88 #155 Gangemi, Thomas      10 Mendham HS                5:30      17:04   59
 89 #331 Rancan, Patrick      11 West Windsor              5:30      17:04   60
 90  #56 Mariner, Christian   10 Colts Neck HS             5:30      17:05   61
 91 #138 Antala, Dhavan       12 Manalapan HS              5:30      17:05   62
 92 #194 Sunada-Wong, Warren  12 Newark Academy            5:30      17:05   63
 93 #143 Garcia, Jeremie      12 Manalapan HS              5:30      17:06   64
 94  #34 Hagan, Dylan         10 Cherry Hill East HS       5:31      17:06   65
 95 #215 Donnelly, Kieran     10 Old Bridge HS             5:31      17:07   66
 96  #18 Reyda, Chris         12 Bernards HS               5:31      17:08   67
 97 #154 Chen, Josh           12 Mendham HS                5:31      17:09   68
 98  #72 Lew, Nicholas        11 Freehold Tow              5:32      17:10   69
 99 #354 McGlynn, Will        11 Westfield HS              5:32      17:11   70
100 #117 Wood, Henry             Pingry School             5:32      17:12
101 #144 Spector, Kyle        12 Manalapan HS              5:33      17:13   71
102  #30 Anderer, Ethan       10 Cherry Hill East HS       5:33      17:13   72
103  #42 Sullivan, Nicholas    9 Christian Br              5:33      17:14   73
104 #231 Keaney, James        12 Randolph HS               5:33      17:14
105 #285 Klanke, Edwin        11 St. Peter's Prep          5:34      17:16   74
106 #250 Lewis, Sam           12 Ridge HS                  5:34      17:16   75
107 #338 Birnbaum, Caleb      11 West Windsor              5:34      17:17   76
108 #351 Givelber, Jonathan   12 Westfield HS              5:34      17:17   77
109 #210 Kellaher, Jack       11 North Warren HS           5:35      17:18
110  #33 Groff, Aidan         11 Cherry Hill East HS       5:35      17:19   78
111  #55 Johnson, Ryan        10 Colts Neck HS             5:35      17:20   79
112  #69 Gagliardi, Tyler     12 Freehold Tow              5:35      17:21   80
113 #134 Campoverde, Jesse    12 Lakeland Reg              5:36      17:22
114  #10 Williams, Zachary    11 Audubon HS                5:37      17:25
115 #203 Decker, Zachary      12 North Hunterdon HS        5:37      17:27   81
116 #355 Spergel, Zachary     12 Westfield HS              5:37      17:27   82
117  #92 Fasolo, Grayson      12 Haddonfield               5:37      17:27   83
118 #208 Richards, Gavin      12 North Hunterdon HS        5:38      17:28   84
119 #353 Maurillo, Alexander  12 Westfield HS              5:38      17:29   85
120  #22 Boria, Daniel        11 Cherokee HS               5:38      17:29   86
121 #334 Srivastava, Shaurya  10 West Windsor              5:39      17:31   87
122  #24 Grilli, Nico         11 Cherokee HS               5:39      17:31   88
123 #249 Kisker, James        10 Ridge HS                  5:39      17:32   89
124 #140 Cassidy, Rowan       10 Manalapan HS              5:39      17:33   90
125  #70 Guarino, Jacob       11 Freehold Tow              5:40      17:34   91
126 #340 Shrivastava, Yesh    11 West Windsor              5:40      17:35   92
127  #17 McGrath, Tim         11 Bernards HS               5:40      17:35   93
128  #73 Roman, Cristian      10 Freehold Tow              5:40      17:36   94
129  #94 Janssen, Tobias      10 Haddonfield               5:40      17:37   95
130 #205 Mugavero, Adam       11 North Hunterdon HS        5:40      17:37   96
131 #214 Davis, Timothy       11 Old Bridge HS             5:41      17:38   97
132  #15 Griffin, Timothy     11 Bernards HS               5:41      17:38   98
133 #287 Parrado, Tyler       12 St. Peter's Prep          5:41      17:39   99
134  #78 Conway, Matt         11 Haddon Township HS        5:42      17:40  100
135 #220 Tranchina, Matt      11 Old Bridge HS             5:42      17:41  101
136 #270 Weeden, Robert       12 Shore Regional HS         5:42      17:41  102
137 #191 Powers, Jackson      12 Newark Academy            5:43      17:44  103
138 #356 Stock, Charlie       10 Westfield HS              5:43      17:45  104
139 #178 Johnson, Mark        11 Moorestown F              5:43      17:45
140 #282 Blackwelder, Ethan   11 St. Peter's Prep          5:43      17:45  105
141 #253 Vicente, Jake        12 Ridge HS                  5:44      17:48  106
142 #269 Quattrochi, Stephen  11 Shore Regional HS         5:44      17:48  107
143  #77 Bergmann, Ethan      10 Haddon Township HS        5:44      17:48  108
144 #142 Friedman, Ryan       12 Manalapan HS              5:44      17:49  109
145  #12 Byers, Edward        12 Bernards HS               5:45      17:49  110
146 #264 Costello, Ryan       11 Shore Regional HS         5:46      17:53  111
147  #80 McCauley, Ian        12 Haddon Township HS        5:47      17:56  112
148 #292 Theobald, Brian       9 St. Rose HS               5:47      17:58
149 #139 Brown, Issaiah       12 Manalapan HS              5:48      17:59  113
150 #286 McCabe, Patrick      11 St. Peter's Prep          5:48      18:01  114
151 #333 Bryant, Anthony      12 West Windsor              5:48      18:01  115
152 #202 Beswick, Carter      10 North Hunterdon HS        5:49      18:02  116
153 #359 Seals, Xavier        12 Woodstown HS              5:51      18:11
154 #108 Blandino, Michael    12 Immaculata HS             5:52      18:12  117
155 #332 Sauer, Jonathan      11 West Windsor              5:54      18:19  118
156  #65 Dalgetty, Caleb      11 Dwight - Eng              5:55      18:21
157  #31 Whitney, Justin      11 Cherry Hill East HS       5:56      18:25  119
158 #291 Donohue, Sean        12 St. Rose HS               5:57      18:29
159 #109 Harkins, Michael     10 Immaculata HS             5:59      18:35  120
160 #268 Myer, Stephen        11 Shore Regional HS         6:01      18:41  121
161  #60 Schandall, Joey      11 Colts Neck HS             6:03      18:46  122
162 #141 Eisenman, Max        12 Manalapan HS              6:05      18:52  123
163  #57 McGeehan, Scott      12 Colts Neck HS             6:06      18:56  124
164  #13 Crain, Dylan         10 Bernards HS               6:07      18:58  125
165 #266 Maher, Rory          10 Shore Regional HS         6:11      19:12  126
166 #112 Quintos, Curtis      10 Immaculata HS             6:11      19:12  127
167 #192 Ryan, Jack           11 Newark Academy            6:12      19:13  128
168 #188 Gorbaty, Maximilian  10 Newark Academy            6:12      19:15  129
169 #193 Sarkar, Parth        11 Newark Academy            6:12      19:15  130
170 #190 Nagpal, Andy         10 Newark Academy            6:12      19:15  131
171 #189 Malloy, Matthew       9 Newark Academy            6:12      19:16  132
172  #14 Frank, Ryan          12 Bernards HS               6:17      19:30  133
173 #267 Murphy, Michael      11 Shore Regional HS         6:23      19:49  134
174  #19 Boone, Foster        12 Bridgewater-              6:24      19:53
175 #265 Flanagan, Brendan    11 Shore Regional HS         6:28      20:06  135
176  #81 Tomasheck, max       10 Haddon Township HS        6:29      20:09  136
177 #114 Schippnick, Michael   9 Immaculata HS             6:38      20:35  137
178  #79 Levins, Tyler         9 Haddon Township HS        6:44      20:53  138
179 #113 Riego, Enrique        9 Immaculata HS             6:47      21:02  139

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Christian Brothers Academ    62    1    9   11   20   21   41   73
      Total Time:  1:21:16.00
         Average:    16:15.20
   2 Mendham HS                  119    8   10   13   35   53   59   68
      Total Time:  1:22:32.00
         Average:    16:30.40
   3 Haddonfield Memorial HS     129    5   19   28   33   44   83   95
      Total Time:  1:22:48.00
         Average:    16:33.60
   4 Cherokee HS                 136    2   14   36   38   46   86   88
      Total Time:  1:22:33.00
         Average:    16:30.60
   5 West Windsor-Plainsboro N   140    7   16   25   43   49   76   92
      Total Time:  1:23:06.00
         Average:    16:37.20
   6 Ridge HS                    210    4   26   50   55   75   89  106
      Total Time:  1:23:54.00
         Average:    16:46.80
   7 Old Bridge HS               216   17   23   52   58   66   97  101
      Total Time:  1:24:14.00
         Average:    16:50.80
   8 Cherry Hill East HS         217    3   32   45   65   72   78  119
      Total Time:  1:23:49.00
         Average:    16:45.80
   9 West Windsor Plainsboro S   226   18   27   34   60   87  115  118
      Total Time:  1:24:31.00
         Average:    16:54.20
  10 Colts Neck HS               234    6   37   51   61   79  122  124
      Total Time:  1:24:21.00
         Average:    16:52.20
  11 Westfield HS                266   15   22   70   77   82   85  104
      Total Time:  1:24:53.00
         Average:    16:58.60
  12 North Hunterdon HS          273   29   31   48   81   84   96  116
      Total Time:  1:25:23.00
         Average:    17:04.60
  13 Freehold Township HS        298   39   54   56   69   80   91   94
      Total Time:  1:25:26.00
         Average:    17:05.20
  14 St. Peter's Prep            330   12   40   74   99  105  114
      Total Time:  1:25:45.00
         Average:    17:09.00
  15 Manalapan HS                396   62   64   71   90  109  113  123
      Total Time:  1:26:46.00
         Average:    17:21.20
  16 Bernards HS                 415   47   67   93   98  110  125  133
      Total Time:  1:27:08.00
         Average:    17:25.60
  17 Immaculata HS               418   24   30  117  120  127  137  139
      Total Time:  1:29:22.00
         Average:    17:52.40
  18 Haddon Township HS          419   42   57  100  108  112  136  138
      Total Time:  1:27:19.00
         Average:    17:27.80
  19 Newark Academy              553   63  103  128  129  130  131  132
      Total Time:  1:32:32.00
         Average:    18:30.40
  20 Shore Regional HS           567  102  107  111  121  126  134  135
      Total Time:  1:31:15.00
         Average:    18:15.00