Willingboro TC Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.72 | Samaiyah Williams | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
32.59 | Nylah Robinson | 14th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
38.59 | Za'riah Craig | 12th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.19 | Samaiyah Williams | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:10.09 | Sydney Greenidge | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:46.28 | Sydney Greenidge | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:08.37 | SB | Naairah Andrews | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:48.93 | Sydney Greenidge | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.72 | SB | Samaiyah Williams | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
19.01 | Naairah Andrews | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
29.67 | SB | Samaiyah Williams | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
33.89 | Naairah Andrews | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-5 | Naairah Andrews | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-0 | Naairah Andrews | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-4.5 | SB | Naairah Andrews | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pentathlon | |||||
1856 | SB | Naairah Andrews | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.20 | SB | Esperonzo Pickering | 5th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.87 | SB | Jarious Johnson | 7th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
28.99 | SB | Terrance Knighton | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
29.38 | Jarious Johnson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34.64 | Esperonzo Pickering | 15th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.54 | SB | Terrance Knighton | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:07.76 | SB | Jarious Johnson | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:16.52 | SB | Christopher Coltes | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:21.32 | Andrae Langston | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:05.86 | Christopher Coltes | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
6:40.61 | Joshua Dix | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
80 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.41 | SB | Terrance Knighton | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
9-6.5 | Esperonzo Pickering | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
TurboJav | |||||
46-8 | Andrae Langston | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |