County Seat Invitational 2019

Hackensack, NJ
Timing/Results LFRacing

Athlete Entries


HS Boys 4x100 Relay 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 43.60 River Dell HS
Relay Team A 43.84 Don Bosco Prep
Relay Team A 45.08 Wayne Hills HS
Relay Team A 45.09 Eastside HS - Paterson
Relay Team A 45.14 Paramus HS
Relay Team A 45.24h Dwight Morrow HS
Relay Team A 45.33 Manchester Reg. HS
Relay Team A 45.34 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Relay Team A 45.34h J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Relay Team A 45.54h Northern Highlands Reg. HS
Relay Team A 46.06 Clifton HS
Relay Team A 46.24h Wood-Ridge HS
Relay Team A 46.33 Lyndhurst HS
Relay Team A 46.88 Passaic Valley HS
Relay Team A 53.59 North Arlington HS
Back to Top

HS Boys 100 Meter Dash 58 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Cho, Jae Won Cresskill HS
Martin, Cori Dwight Morrow HS
Fletcher, Ryan Dwight Morrow HS
Hayek, Jaaron 11.07 Wayne Hills HS
Roberts, Jalen 11.20 Blair Academy
Richards, Nastroy 11.34 Manchester Reg. HS
Kane, Sanoussi 11.35 Blair Academy
Monongai, Kyle 11.39 Don Bosco Prep
Robinson, Tymere 11.40h Hackensack HS
Mitchell, Zaheir 11.42 Wallington HS
Hunt, Khaleb 11.49 Dwight Morrow HS
Hostin, Dyoe 11.53 Don Bosco Prep
Dremel, Chrisitan 11.55 Don Bosco Prep
Smith, Jayden 11.60h Hackensack HS
Burrell, Maliki 11.61 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Holloman, Sam 11.66 Wood-Ridge HS
Lopez, Amir 11.68 Wood-Ridge HS
Santos, Geordy 11.70h Hackensack HS
Purdie, Jasiah 11.74 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Christian, Christopher 11.75 Dwight Morrow HS
Fink, Brandon 11.78 Westwood HS
Nina, Anthony 11.79 Passaic HS
DeLoach, Jamal 11.80 Manchester Reg. HS
Napier, Justin 11.80 Westwood HS
Reyes, Christian 11.85 Manchester Reg. HS
Caracciolo, John 11.90h NV - Old Tappan HS
Vasquez, Peter 11.92 Manchester Reg. HS
Tilp, Brandon 11.94 Cresskill HS
Ciolino, Nicholas 11.94h Saddle Brook HS
Mansoor, Mounier 11.96 Passaic Valley HS
Yoo, Jin Heung 11.97 Cresskill HS
Ayhan, Etka 12.00h Blair Academy
Palatucci, Jack 12.02 Wayne Hills HS
Minichiello, Rocco 12.02 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Henry, Hemron 12.03 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Smith, Eric 12.04 Clifton HS
Gerard, Daniel 12.05 Wayne Hills HS
Swasey, Donovan 12.06 Clifton HS
Monroe, Antrell 12.06 Passaic HS
Ogilvie, Dwayne 12.08 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Weis, Kevin 12.08 NV - Old Tappan HS
Abida, Adam 12.10 Wayne Hills HS
Roznitsky, Oren 12.20h Pascack Valley HS
Perez, Jamel 12.27 Dwight Morrow HS
Shaarawy, Omar 12.28 Wallington HS
Rosa, Jahsair 12.44h Manchester Reg. HS
Goodson, Xavier 12.48 Westwood HS
Begen, Stephen 12.50h Pascack Valley HS
Pathak, Parth 12.53 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Hunte, Arant 12.61 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Dammann, John 12.64 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Albarran, Roberth 12.76 Clifton HS
Kim, Daniel 12.79 Park Ridge HS
Solomon, Kyle 12.8 Westwood HS
Lolovic, Arben 13.16 North Arlington HS
Paczka, Krystian 13.31 North Arlington HS
Meyer, Noel 13.50h The Hudson School
Lopez, Melvin 13.52 North Arlington HS
Back to Top

HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 30 entries

Athlete Seed Team
McCoy, Kristian 15.11 Manchester Reg. HS
Francis, Kevin 15.47 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Weis, Kevin 16.21 NV - Old Tappan HS
Johnson, Nasir 16.24 Manchester Reg. HS
DeLoach, Jamal 16.29 Manchester Reg. HS
Daley, Matt 16.37 Don Bosco Prep
Bassey, Victor 16.41 Dwight Morrow HS
Pezo, Derek 16.42 Passaic Valley HS
Cho, Jae Won 16.49 Cresskill HS
Wellington, Najhiem 16.53 Hackensack HS
Leduc, Sebastian 16.69 Park Ridge HS
Fortuna, Sayd 16.79 Wood-Ridge HS
Joung, Daniel 16.84 Tenafly HS
Gu, Steven 16.84h River Dell HS
Knott, Sincere 17.34 Hackensack HS
Skoglund, Shane 17.44h Manchester Reg. HS
McGlashin, Owen 17.94 Don Bosco Prep
Rudiak, Dan 18.11 Tenafly HS
Kucharski, Ethan 18.38 Waldwick HS
Disanza, Jack 18.47 Park Ridge HS
Lee, Tim 18.68 NV - Old Tappan HS
Walker, Justin 18.73 Clifton HS
Salam, Ali 18.74 Bogota HS
Brick, Jacob 18.83 Tenafly HS
Jaquez, Jaysen 19.80h Clifton HS
Satera, Michael 19.93 Don Bosco Prep
San, Metin 19.97 North Arlington HS
Torres, Kyle 20.04 Bogota HS
Findlay, Isaiah 20.84 Dwight Morrow HS
Argueta, Christian 20.84h Manchester Reg. HS
Back to Top

HS Boys 1600 Meter Run 50 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Zhou, Eric Dwight Morrow HS
Albean, Shahem Dwight Morrow HS
Myrtil, Moussa Dwight Morrow HS
Losche, George 4:28.00 Hackensack HS
Bailey, Jeremy 4:29.35 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Pena, Ryan 4:32.00 Hackensack HS
Szabo, Joshua 4:32.11 Clifton HS
Hatano, Steven 4:34.60 NV - Old Tappan HS
Moclair, Ryan 4:37.67 Don Bosco Prep
Chablay, Eric 4:38.00 Hackensack HS
Bua, Nick 4:38.92 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Morales, Ryan 4:39.00 Hackensack HS
Ortiz, Nicholas 4:39.00h Passaic HS
Bennett, Jeffrey 4:39.20 Wayne Hills HS
Anigilaje, Christion 4:40.27 Fort Lee HS
Fortunato, Sean 4:40.89 Don Bosco Prep
McDermott, Liam 4:41.00 Hackensack HS
Morales, Allan 4:42.00h Passaic HS
McClees, Max 4:42.82 Don Bosco Prep
Riano, Aidan 4:42.89 Blair Academy
Weissenborn, Richard 4:43.79 Park Ridge HS
Porco, Jake 4:44.15 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Long, Owen 4:48.29 Westwood HS
Heredia, Jacob 4:49.72 Clifton HS
Scherer, Roy 4:50.00h Westwood HS
Joseph, Daniel 4:50.99 Fort Lee HS
Kasper, TK 4:51.54 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Peterson, Kevin 4:52.62 Tenafly HS
Singh, Tj 4:53.00 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Scroble, Patrick 4:54.14 Wayne Hills HS
Arias, Pablo 4:54.47 Passaic Valley HS
Ross, Nicholas 4:55.21 Clifton HS
Eddeh, Mitch 4:55.54 Pequannock HS
Sonzogni, Cole 4:56.00 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Garrity, Steven 4:56.45 Passaic Valley HS
Ocotl, Jason 4:58.00h Westwood HS
Lechguar, Akram 4:59.44 Passaic Valley HS
Hedian, Jeremy 5:00.80 Wayne Hills HS
Langbaum, Justin 5:03.23 Wayne Hills HS
Sarmiento, German 5:03.55 Passaic HS
Gieson, Alex 5:04.79 Blair Academy
Burgos, Joshua 5:06.34 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Shastri, Sunny 5:07.70h Clifton HS
Trocolar, Matthew 5:09.37 Pequannock HS
Kong, Ryan 5:14.38 Pequannock HS
Gibson, Aaron 5:14.84 Blair Academy
Hernandez, Jabes 5:17.55 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Presti, Lukas 5:28.17 North Arlington HS
Rotondo, Nicholas 5:46.43 North Arlington HS
Caputo, Jason 6:33.81 North Arlington HS
Back to Top

HS Boys 200 Meter Dash 64 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Zhou, Eric Dwight Morrow HS
Mansoor, Mounier Passaic Valley HS
Findlay, Isaiah Dwight Morrow HS
Lopez, Melvin North Arlington HS
Gerard, Daniel Wayne Hills HS
Brown, Herbert Dwight Morrow HS
Hayek, Jaaron 22.29 Wayne Hills HS
Sanchez, Andrew 22.91 River Dell HS
Varano, Thomas 23.00 Pascack Hills HS
Christian, Christopher 23.10 Dwight Morrow HS
Hunt, Khaleb 23.22 Dwight Morrow HS
Patilla, Nazzim 23.23 Manchester Reg. HS
Ahn, Ed 23.23 River Dell HS
Balcacer, Brandon 23.33 Hackensack HS
Robinson, Romaine 23.37 Don Bosco Prep
Mitchell, Zaheir 23.39 Wallington HS
Hostin, Dyoe 23.42 Don Bosco Prep
Napier, Justin 23.45 Westwood HS
Pineda, Gabriel 23.48 Paramus HS
Markman, Rashawn 23.52 Waldwick HS
Kane, Sanoussi 23.53 Blair Academy
Rodriguez, Adam 23.54h Park Ridge HS
Richards, Nastroy 23.56 Manchester Reg. HS
Lopez, Amir 23.57 Wood-Ridge HS
Monongai, Kyle 23.67 Don Bosco Prep
Burrell, Maliki 23.74h Hasbrouck Heights HS
Tilp, Brandon 23.74h Cresskill HS
Hemans, Dennis 23.80 Paramus HS
Fernando, Ryan 23.80 Paramus HS
Fletcher, Ryan 23.81 Dwight Morrow HS
Jones, Morgan 23.90 Blair Academy
Santos, Geordy 23.90h Hackensack HS
Smith, Eric 23.94 Clifton HS
Fink, Brandon 23.96 Westwood HS
Holloman, Sam 23.96 Wood-Ridge HS
Ogilvie, Dwayne 24.04 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Henry, Hemron 24.09 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Schuit, Pim 24.12 Park Ridge HS
Minichiello, Rocco 24.14 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Roznitsky, Oren 24.15 Pascack Valley HS
Palatucci, Jack 24.18 Wayne Hills HS
Gonzalez, Eddionel 24.20 Passaic Valley HS
Begen, Stephen 24.20h Pascack Valley HS
Perez, Jamel 24.23 Dwight Morrow HS
Diah, Roshaun 24.29 Passaic Valley HS
Reyes, Christian 24.36 Manchester Reg. HS
Readus, Kyle 24.40h J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Pathak, Parth 24.48 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Abida, Adam 24.49 Wayne Hills HS
Ortiz, Ethan 24.49 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Nina, Anthony 24.57 Passaic HS
Albarran, Roberth 24.66 Clifton HS
Swasey, Donovan 24.67 Clifton HS
Goodson, Xavier 24.78 Westwood HS
Walcott, Jah-Marley 25.02 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Rudiak, Dan 25.04 Tenafly HS
Martin, Johnoi 25.17 Wood-Ridge HS
Ciolino, Nicholas 25.26 Saddle Brook HS
Shaarawy, Omar 25.64 Wallington HS
Dammann, John 25.83 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Ayhan, Etka 26.00 Blair Academy
Requeno, Walter 26.23 Waldwick HS
Lolovic, Arben 27.78 North Arlington HS
Paczka, Krystian 28.39 North Arlington HS
Back to Top

HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 42 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bua, Nick Hasbrouck Heights HS
Giannella, Matthew Paramus HS
McDermott, Liam 10:00.00 Hackensack HS
Benitez, Andres 10:00.00 Hackensack HS
Fortunato, Sean 10:00.00 Don Bosco Prep
O'Brien, Conor 10:02.31 Paramus HS
Bailey, Jeremy 10:04.18 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Dutan, Joe 10:05.00 Hackensack HS
Dutan, Tony 10:05.00 Hackensack HS
Bravo, Jeffrey 10:09.84 Passaic HS
Moclair, Ryan 10:10.23 Don Bosco Prep
Noonan, Michael 10:11.88 Don Bosco Prep
Misra, Oliver 10:16.61 Tenafly HS
Porco, Jake 10:19.26 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Long, Owen 10:26.65 Westwood HS
Kasper, TK 10:28.49 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Leong, Jordan 10:34.19 Wayne Hills HS
Heredia, Jacob 10:36.21 Clifton HS
DePaz, Kevin 10:36.42 Clifton HS
Singh, Tj 10:40.08 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Langbaum, Justin 10:42.53 Wayne Hills HS
Vasquez, Sandro 10:45.00 Hackensack HS
Morales, Allan 10:45.41 Passaic HS
Travers, Kevin 10:47.08 NV - Old Tappan HS
Boyer, Michael 10:48.29 Garfield HS
Garrity, Steven 10:48.37 Passaic Valley HS
Oidor, Alfredo 10:50.67 Garfield HS
Munoz, Anthony 10:51.54 Wayne Hills HS
Scherer, Roy 10:52.65 Westwood HS
Ocotl, Jason 10:53.23 Westwood HS
White, John 10:55.25 Pequannock HS
Sarmiento, German 10:57.98 Passaic HS
Hernandez, Carlos 11:00.38 Garfield HS
Arias, Pablo 11:01.02 Passaic Valley HS
Lechguar, Akram 11:01.59 Passaic Valley HS
Peterson, Kevin 11:15.60 Tenafly HS
Trocolar, Matthew 11:20.93 Pequannock HS
Rodriguez, Enrique 11:22.19 Passaic HS
Bode, Jay 11:35.10 Pequannock HS
Presti, Lukas 11:46.43 North Arlington HS
Sonzogni, Cole 11:58.40 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Rotondo, Nicholas 13:35.57 North Arlington HS
Back to Top

HS Boys 400 Int Hurdles 28 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Findlay, Somali Dwight Morrow HS
Skoglund, Shane Manchester Reg. HS
Pezo, Derek 1:00.95 Passaic Valley HS
Daley, Matt 1:01.29 Don Bosco Prep
Holguin, Ethan 1:01.65 Manchester Reg. HS
Avila, Samuel 1:02.53 Clifton HS
Rudiak, Dan 1:02.60 Tenafly HS
Disanza, Jack 1:02.83 Park Ridge HS
Joo, Shawn 1:02.90 Wayne Hills HS
Argueta, Christian 1:03.42 Manchester Reg. HS
Kim, Daniel (20226120) 1:03.54h NV - Old Tappan HS
Arroyo, Kevin 1:04.01 Clifton HS
Fitzhugh, Chris 1:04.24h NV - Old Tappan HS
Koch, Frank 1:04.50 Passaic Valley HS
Satera, Michael 1:04.54h Don Bosco Prep
Astolfi, David 1:06.02 Wayne Hills HS
De Leon, Reign 1:07.24 Saddle Brook HS
Jaquez, Jaysen 1:07.77 Clifton HS
Suero, Elijah 1:09.03 Saddle Brook HS
Unis, Colin 1:10.35 Saddle Brook HS
San, Metin 1:14.85 North Arlington HS
Cho, Jae Won 57.86 Cresskill HS
Francis, Kevin 58.09 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Leduc, Sebastian 58.46 Park Ridge HS
McGlashin, Owen 58.84 Don Bosco Prep
Bassey, Victor 59.55 Dwight Morrow HS
Gu, Steven 59.62 River Dell HS
Stipanov, Daniel 59.70 Paramus HS
Back to Top

HS Boys 400 Meter Dash 48 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Diah, Roshaun Passaic Valley HS
Rocca, Steven Saddle Brook HS
Garcia, Andrew 1:00.00 Waldwick HS
Daza, Alonzo 1:00.09 North Arlington HS
Notarmaso, Matt 1:00.12 Wood-Ridge HS
Kinney, Joseph 1:00.61 Wayne Hills HS
Linnartz, Harrison 1:03.00 Waldwick HS
McDermott, Dylan 1:03.93 North Arlington HS
Sanches, Jeremy 1:06.28 Pequannock HS
Patilla, Nazzim 49.90 Manchester Reg. HS
Ortiz, Nicholas 50.20h Passaic HS
Bussetti, Luke 50.81 Northern Highlands Reg. HS
Burrell, Maliki 51.39 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Monroe, Antrell 51.80h Passaic HS
Christian, Christopher 52.45 Dwight Morrow HS
Robinson, Romaine 52.55 Don Bosco Prep
Jones, Morgan 52.64 Blair Academy
Sparkes, Isaiah 52.67 Manchester Reg. HS
Mendez, Christian 53.01 Saddle Brook HS
Mitchell, Zaheir 53.34 Wallington HS
Minichiello, Rocco 53.38 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Mansoor, Mounier 53.45 Passaic Valley HS
Nicolich, Rob 53.50 Park Ridge HS
Pathak, Parth 53.51 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Turcina, Matt 53.56 Westwood HS
Rodriguez, Adam 53.84 Park Ridge HS
Zimmermann, Matthew 53.98 Wayne Hills HS
Roznitsky, Oren 54.00h Pascack Valley HS
Park, Brian 54.03 Don Bosco Prep
Moore, Brequan 54.13 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Lipari, Brian 54.19 Clifton HS
Fletcher, Ryan 54.31 Dwight Morrow HS
Vasquez, Peter 54.34 Manchester Reg. HS
Telmadge, Zegale 54.75 Don Bosco Prep
Joo, Shawn 55 Wayne Hills HS
Begen, Stephen 55.00h Pascack Valley HS
Kim, Daniel (20226120) 55.14h NV - Old Tappan HS
Shaarawy, Omar 55.29 Wallington HS
Henry, Hemron 56.00h J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Siriwardana, Sandaru 56.06 Saddle Brook HS
Brown, Herbert 56.34 Dwight Morrow HS
D'Alessandro, Ben 56.40h Park Ridge HS
Nina, Anthony 56.95 Passaic HS
Zhang, Steven 57 Wayne Hills HS
Thomas, Mekai 57.00h J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Schorling, Brendan 57.69 Wayne Hills HS
Pauwels, William 58.18 Waldwick HS
Turi, Nicholas 59.91 Wood-Ridge HS
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 3:30.86 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Relay Team A 3:30.96 Manchester Reg. HS
Relay Team A 3:31.88 Don Bosco Prep
Relay Team A 3:34.21 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Relay Team A 3:35.00h Westwood HS
Relay Team A 3:35.62 Clifton HS
Relay Team A 3:36.70 Dwight Morrow HS
Relay Team A 3:40.57 Wayne Hills HS
Relay Team A 3:42.50 Lyndhurst HS
Relay Team A 3:48.27 Wood-Ridge HS
Relay Team A 3:49.50 Saddle Brook HS
Relay Team A 4:10.34 Bogota HS
Relay Team A 4:11.06 North Arlington HS
Back to Top

HS Boys 800 Meter Run 68 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Peralta, Luis 1:49.10 Passaic HS
Sparkes, Isaiah 1:58.14 Manchester Reg. HS
Losche, George 1:59.00 Hackensack HS
Ortiz, Nicholas 1:59.16 Passaic HS
Pena, Ryan 1:59.20h Hackensack HS
Szabo, Joshua 2:01.05 Clifton HS
Vidal, Will 2:01.40 River Dell HS
McElroy, Aidan 2:02.00h River Dell HS
Minutillo, Conrad 2:03.39 Don Bosco Prep
Beck, Max 2:03.57 Tenafly HS
Riano, Aidan 2:04.54 Blair Academy
Hatano, Steven 2:04.65 NV - Old Tappan HS
Ayhan, Kerem 2:05.00 Blair Academy
Berzon, Jason 2:05.00h River Dell HS
Schuit, Wouter 2:05.57 Park Ridge HS
Whitney, Elliot 2:05.60 Passaic Valley HS
Osterhus, Jonah 2:06.15 Westwood HS
Robles, Johaan 2:06.96 Passaic HS
Bennett, Jeffrey 2:07.88 Wayne Hills HS
Carver, Michael 2:08.04 Waldwick HS
Heredia, Jacob 2:08.80h Clifton HS
DePaz, Kevin 2:08.90 Clifton HS
Bhansali, Arya 2:08.97 Tenafly HS
Song, Jin Woo 2:09.00h NV - Old Tappan HS
Bergen, Joe 2:09.56 Westwood HS
Scroble, Patrick 2:09.62 Wayne Hills HS
Ribeiro, Brian 2:10.00 Paramus HS
Welch, Robert 2:10.00h Don Bosco Prep
DeGruccio, Anthony 2:10.10 NV - Old Tappan HS
Hernandez-Camacho, Braulio 2:10.11 Clifton HS
Kasper, TK 2:10.28 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Eddeh, Mitch 2:10.29 Pequannock HS
Burgos, Joshua 2:10.53 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Bailey, Jeremy 2:10.82 Hasbrouck Heights HS
O'Sullivan, David 2:11.06 Park Ridge HS
Shinkorenko, Dan 2:11.07 Paramus HS
Grimm, Eric 2:11.17 Clifton HS
Romero, Alvaro 2:12.04 Passaic Valley HS
Hernandez, Ricardo 2:12.22 Wayne Hills HS
Reyes, Ronny 2:12.33 Passaic HS
Bua, Nick 2:12.35 Hasbrouck Heights HS
O'Brien, Conor 2:12.59 Paramus HS
Rosario, Jan 2:13.20 Eastside HS - Paterson
Shinkorenko, David 2:14.00 Paramus HS
Park, Isaiah 2:14.00 Paramus HS
Weissenborn, Richard 2:14.16 Park Ridge HS
Clark Jr., Stanley 2:14.37 Manchester Reg. HS
Koch, Frank 2:15.65 Passaic Valley HS
Walters, Jerome 2:16.57 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Haveman, Ethan 2:17.00h Westwood HS
Espiritusanto, Jesus 2:17.00h J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Rocca, Steven 2:18.22 Saddle Brook HS
Guerero, Jesus 2:18.29 Manchester Reg. HS
Hernandez, Jabes 2:18.86 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Grullan, Steven 2:19.79 Saddle Brook HS
Benavides, Marcus 2:19.93 Wood-Ridge HS
McGowan, Justin 2:21.68 Waldwick HS
Bennett, Ryan 2:21.77 Waldwick HS
McNicholas, Jack 2:22.10 Don Bosco Prep
Linnartz, Harrison 2:25.00 Waldwick HS
Brown, Herbert 2:25.00h Dwight Morrow HS
Findlay, Somali 2:25.11 Dwight Morrow HS
Presti, Lukas 2:27.14 North Arlington HS
Myrtil, Moussa 2:27.39 Dwight Morrow HS
Notarmaso, Matt 2:30.77 Wood-Ridge HS
Estrada, Charley 2:38.70 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Meyer, Noel 2:40.00h The Hudson School
Caputo, Jason 2:46.05 North Arlington HS
Back to Top

HS Boys Discus Throw 42 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Mathis, Connor 167-4 Don Bosco Prep
Powell, Dylan 153-9 Hackensack HS
Chaush, Ervin 146-2 Wallington HS
Iyonsi, Joshua 141-1 River Dell HS
Begen, Stephen 132-4 Pascack Valley HS
Milgram, Griffin 130-7 River Dell HS
Mason, Kyle 127-10 Manchester Reg. HS
Theuerkauf, Dane 125-11 Tenafly HS
Sheppard, Kyle 124-7 NV - Old Tappan HS
Marino, Anthony 121-7 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Kucharski, Ethan 119-6 Waldwick HS
Munson, Stephen 119-0 Westwood HS
O'neill, Patrick 118-8 NV - Old Tappan HS
Schierloh, Benjamin 116-10 Waldwick HS
Garifalos, Peter 115-10 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Alshujaieh, Omar 115-2 Clifton HS
Abedrabo, Mohammad 114-2 Clifton HS
James, Charles 114-2 NV - Old Tappan HS
Stroka, Cooper 114-1 Don Bosco Prep
Edmond, Jihad 112-7 Dwight Morrow HS
Suarez, Rafael 112-7 Passaic HS
Gioffre, Christian 110-0 River Dell HS
Elmasry, Amr 109-4 Clifton HS
Melo, Anthony 106-2 Don Bosco Prep
Merkle, Wyatt 101-3 Westwood HS
Veliu, Edis 100-10 Wayne Hills HS
Ryan, Spencer 99-11 North Arlington HS
Koukoutsis, Will 99-10 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Beckford, Joshua 97-6 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Garcia, Robert 97-1 Passaic HS
Manning, Joshua 96-5 Manchester Reg. HS
Waytowich, Brian 91-4 Wood-Ridge HS
Baez, Gerardo 88-7 North Arlington HS
Iacovelli, Phillip 85-2 Wood-Ridge HS
Rodriques, Nicholas 85-2 North Arlington HS
Ortega, Leo 81-11 Park Ridge HS
Boateng, Kofi 74-9 Tenafly HS
Gomez, Ariel 73-11 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Briggs, Emmanuall 63-5 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Santos, Edgar 60-7 Park Ridge HS
Kvopka, Ryan 59-3 Park Ridge HS
Beato, Grayson Pascack Hills HS
Back to Top

HS Boys High Jump 36 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wright-Collins, Jamier 6-6 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
McCoy, Kristian 6-0 Manchester Reg. HS
Moore, Brequan 6-0 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Monroe, Antrell 5-10 Passaic HS
Bernard, Jeremy 5-10 Eastside HS - Paterson
Stipanov, Daniel 5-10 Paramus HS
Avalo, Frank 5-10 Waldwick HS
Melse, Jethro 5-8 Manchester Reg. HS
Rosa, Jahsair 5-8 Manchester Reg. HS
Slyvester, Coby 5-8 Passaic HS
Whitney, Elliot 5-8 Passaic Valley HS
Redden, Nehemiah 5-8 Passaic Valley HS
Dremel, Chrisitan 5-8 Don Bosco Prep
Koukoutsis, Will 5-8 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Digeratu, Brian 5-8 Pascack Valley HS
Joung, Daniel 5-8 Tenafly HS
Knott, Sincere 5-8 Hackensack HS
Jost, Chris 5-8 NV - Old Tappan HS
Piccinich, Jake 5-8 NV - Old Tappan HS
Caracciolo, John 5-8 NV - Old Tappan HS
Findlay, Somali 5-6 Dwight Morrow HS
Rodic, Mihaylo 5-6 Clifton HS
Santana, Christopher 5-6 Eastside HS - Paterson
Park, Brian 5-6 Don Bosco Prep
Cortellino, Michael 5-6 North Arlington HS
Bassey, Victor 5-4 Dwight Morrow HS
Antigua, Nestor 5-4 Don Bosco Prep
Stanescu, Stefan 5-4 Pascack Valley HS
Boss, Daniel 5-4 Pascack Valley HS
Jones, Altymir 5-2 Eastside HS - Paterson
Perozhak, Maksym 5-2 Wayne Hills HS
Ward, Edward 5-2 Tenafly HS
Findlay, Isaiah Dwight Morrow HS
Rocca, Steven Saddle Brook HS
Suero, Elijah Saddle Brook HS
Ding, Zhengyan Tenafly HS
Back to Top

HS Boys Javelin 39 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Koukoutsis, Will 165-5 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Downey, Jackson 162-8 NV - Old Tappan HS
Nocon, Joaquin 156-2 River Dell HS
Abedrabo, Mohammad 154-7 Clifton HS
Cortellino, Michael 152-4 North Arlington HS
Krakow, Elan 151-5 Tenafly HS
Mason, Kyle 147-5 Manchester Reg. HS
Ochoa, Matteo 146-10 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Callahan, Cameron 141-11 River Dell HS
Kucharski, Ethan 140-3 Waldwick HS
Rodriguez, Elieser 139-0 Dwight Morrow HS
Lipari, Brian 136-0 Clifton HS
Munson, Stephen 135-10 Westwood HS
Garifalos, Peter 134-3 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Keenan, Paul 134-2 Don Bosco Prep
Avalo, Frank 130-10 Waldwick HS
Merkle, Wyatt 129-10 Westwood HS
Ryu, Kevin 127-3 NV - Old Tappan HS
Chaush, Ervin 126-8 Wallington HS
Hoyle, Jalen 119-2 Dwight Morrow HS
Diaz, Jacob 117-5 Pascack Hills HS
Theuerkauf, Dane 117-2 Tenafly HS
Diegmann, John 114-8 Don Bosco Prep
Kim, Daniel 113-11 Park Ridge HS
Ryan, Spencer 108-7 North Arlington HS
Veliu, Edis 108-6 Wayne Hills HS
Alshujaieh, Omar 108-3 Clifton HS
McGlashin, Owen 106-7 Don Bosco Prep
Caliciotti, Colin 104-8 Park Ridge HS
Iacovelli, Phillip 104-2 Wood-Ridge HS
Rojas, Steven 103-7 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Jiminez, Brenden 100-10 North Arlington HS
Steffens, Zach 95-6 Tenafly HS
Beckford, Joshua 93-2 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Briggs, Tyrell 90-6 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Gonzalez, Adrian 59-3 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Edmond, Jihad Dwight Morrow HS
Sanchez, Elvis J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Gomez, Ariel J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Back to Top

HS Boys Long Jump 46 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wright-Collins, Jamier 21-7.5 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Saldivar, Michael 21-6.75 Eastside HS - Paterson
Jackson III, Michael 20-8 Eastside HS - Paterson
Evans, Vanton 20-5.25 Dwight Morrow HS
Kim, Daniel (20226120) 20-3.75 NV - Old Tappan HS
Males, Devin 20-3.25 North Arlington HS
Purdie, Jasiah 20-1.5 Hasbrouck Heights HS
McCoy, Kristian 20-1 Manchester Reg. HS
Ding, Zhengyan 20-0 Tenafly HS
Melse, Jethro 19-11.75 Manchester Reg. HS
Dremel, Chrisitan 19-11.75 Don Bosco Prep
Lipari, Brian 19-10.75 Clifton HS
Rodriguez, Adam 19-9 Park Ridge HS
Mitchell, Zaheir 19-8 Wallington HS
Buster, Isaiah 19-7.25 Hackensack HS
Santos, Geordy 19-5.75 Hackensack HS
Oulette, Nate 19-5 Westwood HS
Martin, Johnoi 19-4.5 Wood-Ridge HS
Moore, Brequan 19-3 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Johnson, Nasir 19-2 Manchester Reg. HS
Hostin, Dyoe 19-1 Don Bosco Prep
DeMilia, Daniel 19-0.25 Pascack Valley HS
Lenn, Christopher 19-0.25 NV - Old Tappan HS
Park, Brian 19-0 Don Bosco Prep
Cho, Jae Won 19-0 Cresskill HS
Small, Javor 18-11.25 Eastside HS - Paterson
West, Evan 18-11 Wood-Ridge HS
Fortuna, Sayd 18-10.5 Wood-Ridge HS
Matsumoto, Ryu 18-9.5 NV - Old Tappan HS
Findlay, Isaiah 18-6 Dwight Morrow HS
Jiminez, Brenden 18-6 North Arlington HS
Uchida, Kenny 18-5 Tenafly HS
Caracciolo, John 18-3.5 NV - Old Tappan HS
Burrell, Maliki 18-2.75 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Perozhak, Maksym 18-1.5 Wayne Hills HS
Khassa, Ismail 18-1.5 Tenafly HS
Walker, Justin 17-11 Clifton HS
Walters, Jerome 17-7 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Minogue, Kyle 17-5 Wayne Hills HS
Bassey, Victor 17-3.5 Dwight Morrow HS
McDowell, Brendan 17-3.25 Park Ridge HS
Joo, Shawn 17-3 Wayne Hills HS
Castro, Benjamin 16-5.25 North Arlington HS
Espiritusanto, Jesus 15-8 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Bassey, Marvellous Dwight Morrow HS
Lee, Tim NV - Old Tappan HS
Back to Top

HS Boys Pole Vault 23 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Stavash, Adam 14-6 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Krakow, Elan 12-0 Tenafly HS
Jost, Chris 11-6 NV - Old Tappan HS
Munson, Connor 11-6 Westwood HS
Dammann, John 10-6 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Boyce, William 10-6 NV - Old Tappan HS
Martin, Cori 10-0 Dwight Morrow HS
Stilley, Tyler 10-0 Clifton HS
Dammann, David 10-0 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Freschi, Hunter 10-0 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Furuya-Yaegashi, Daniel 10-0 Tenafly HS
Graham, Thomas 9-6 Wayne Hills HS
Arroyo, David 9-0 Clifton HS
Lipari, Brian 9-0 Clifton HS
Joo, Shawn 9-0 Wayne Hills HS
Okada, Eiki 9-0 River Dell HS
Sciolaro, Connor 9-0 Hackensack HS
Mai, Victor 9-0 Hackensack HS
Avila, Samuel 8-6 Clifton HS
Satera, Michael 8-0 Don Bosco Prep
Burgos, Joshua 8-0 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Boyle, Matt NV - Old Tappan HS
Bedoya, Alexander NV - Old Tappan HS
Back to Top

HS Boys Shot Put 41 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Mathis, Connor 59-8.25 Don Bosco Prep
Iyonsi, Joshua 52-6.5 River Dell HS
Milgram, Griffin 49-1 River Dell HS
Nocon, Joaquin 46-5 River Dell HS
Alshujaieh, Omar 44-11 Clifton HS
Stroka, Cooper 44-8 Don Bosco Prep
Marino, Anthony 44-5.5 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Powell, Dylan 42-7 Hackensack HS
Ochoa, Matteo 42-6.5 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Elmasry, Amr 42-5.75 Clifton HS
Freeman, Shamar 41-7 Eastside HS - Paterson
Abedrabo, Mohammad 41-2 Clifton HS
Thibault, Christopher 40-10.75 Hasbrouck Heights HS
O'neill, Patrick 40-10 NV - Old Tappan HS
Edmond, Jihad 40-9.5 Dwight Morrow HS
Greene, Jahmir 40-9 Don Bosco Prep
James, Charles 40-4 NV - Old Tappan HS
Theuerkauf, Dane 40-2 Tenafly HS
Manning, Joshua 39-1 Manchester Reg. HS
Munson, Stephen 38-10 Westwood HS
DellaPenna, Kai 37-9 Waldwick HS
Rojas, Steven 37-6 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Sheppard, Kyle 37-2 NV - Old Tappan HS
Suarez, Rafael 36-10.5 Passaic HS
Garifalos, Peter 36-6.75 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Battaglia, Frank 36-6.25 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Veliu, Edis 35-2.5 Wayne Hills HS
Briggs, Emmanuall 35-0 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Rodriguez, Elieser 34-2.5 Dwight Morrow HS
Garcia, Robert 33-2.5 Passaic HS
Beckford, Joshua 32-3 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Sanchez, Elvis 31-7.5 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Aquino, Anthony 31-6.5 North Arlington HS
Briggs, Tyrell 30-10 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Flores, David 28-4.5 Wood-Ridge HS
Waytowich, Brian 27-11.25 Wood-Ridge HS
Merkle, Wyatt 26-1.5 Westwood HS
Ortega, Leo 25-2 Park Ridge HS
Kvopka, Ryan 24-11.5 Park Ridge HS
Caliciotti, Colin 23-8 Park Ridge HS
Gomez, Ariel J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Back to Top

HS Boys Triple Jump 34 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Moore, Brequan 46-1.5 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Melse, Jethro 42-0 Manchester Reg. HS
Redden, Nehemiah 41-10.5 Passaic Valley HS
Mahabee, Albert 41-8.25 Dwight Morrow HS
Evans, Vanton 41-5.5 Dwight Morrow HS
Dremel, Chrisitan 41-3.25 Don Bosco Prep
Holguin, Ethan 41-1.5 Manchester Reg. HS
Bassey, Marvellous 41-1 Dwight Morrow HS
Bloomfield, Javoun 40-7.75 Passaic Valley HS
Yoo, Jin Heung 40-7.25 Cresskill HS
Jost, Chris 40-1.5 NV - Old Tappan HS
McCoy, Kristian 40-1.25 Manchester Reg. HS
Males, Devin 39-9.5 North Arlington HS
Caracciolo, John 39-8.25 NV - Old Tappan HS
Lenn, Christopher 39-8 NV - Old Tappan HS
Hostin, Dyoe 39-7 Don Bosco Prep
Lee, Tim 39-5.5 NV - Old Tappan HS
Readus, Kyle 39-3.5 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Oulette, Nate 39-3.5 Westwood HS
McGlashin, Owen 38-10.75 Don Bosco Prep
Koukoutsis, Will 38-10.5 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Morel, Jansel 38-6.25 Passaic HS
Joung, Daniel 38-3.25 Tenafly HS
Kim, Eric 37-11.5 NV - Old Tappan HS
Purdie, Jasiah 37-9 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Uchida, Kenny 37-8 Tenafly HS
Rocca, Steven 36-6 Saddle Brook HS
Walker, Justin 36-4.25 Clifton HS
Jiminez, Brenden 36-1.5 North Arlington HS
DeMilia, Daniel 35-11.5 Pascack Valley HS
Rodic, Mihaylo 35-5.25 Clifton HS
McDowell, Brendan 34-7.5 Park Ridge HS
Castro, Benjamin 34-0.75 North Arlington HS
Morton, Angel 32-10 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Back to Top

HS Girls 100 Meter Dash 58 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Alexander, Brooke Wayne Hills HS
Simmons, Kayla Dwight Morrow HS
Flores, Charlene Dwight Morrow HS
Watkins, Zoe Manchester Reg. HS
Jones, Madison 12.26 Blair Academy
Alles, Ashlyn 12.52 Blair Academy
Muir, Antoinette 12.71 Clifton HS
Murray, Shanice 12.74 Hackensack HS
Beaver, Rebecca 12.80 Tenafly HS
Lee, Savannah 12.89 Blair Academy
Rubio, Brianna 12.95 Clifton HS
Patterson, Nicole 12.96 Blair Academy
Heath, Janielle 13.00 Eastside HS - Paterson
Patterson, Phoebe 13.13 Pequannock HS
Donaldson, D'yani 13.27 Passaic HS
De, Anusha 13.34 Tenafly HS
Holliday, Dior 13.34h Manchester Reg. HS
Kakascik, Katie 13.4 Clifton HS
Thornton, Taylor 13.46 NV - Old Tappan HS
Almonte, Nahioly 13.5 Clifton HS
Minichiello, Mia 13.50 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Considine, Maya 13.50h Tenafly HS
Skorski, Skylar 13.50h Wood-Ridge HS
Kraft, Beatrice 13.50h Tenafly HS
Robertson, Kristine 13.55 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Smith, Lynaisha 13.57 Dwight Morrow HS
Carpio, Alondra 13.58 Passaic HS
Lofaro, Lucia 13.66 Park Ridge HS
Contella, Cassandra 13.71 Wayne Hills HS
Benson, Alison 13.74h Pequannock HS
Elson, Rachel 13.76 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Hernandez, Adelys 13.77 Clifton HS
Gomez, Odaliana 13.80 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Crossan, Lauren 13.81 Waldwick HS
Nelson, Jordyn 13.91 North Arlington HS
Barrios, Amber 13.93 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Min, Chloe 13.94h Cresskill HS
Lorenzo, Gianna 13.98 Pequannock HS
Young, Nicole 13.99 Paramus HS
McVeigh, Katelyn 14.00 Saddle Brook HS
Watson, Nia 14.00 NV - Old Tappan HS
Innis, Kelly 14.04h Hasbrouck Heights HS
Lee, Sarah 14.04h Hasbrouck Heights HS
Neville, Summerlyn 14.10 Passaic HS
Stephenson, Anika 14.36 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Garcia, Jaelyn 14.38 North Arlington HS
Randolph, Sonia 14.49 Dwight Morrow HS
Obiorah, Whitney 14.50 Paramus HS
Wills, Lauren 14.55 Park Ridge HS
Smith, Robinique 14.58 Hasbrouck Heights HS
White, Aszerah 14.65 Manchester Reg. HS
Dieng, Aminata 15.30h The Hudson School
Damiano, Abbigale 15.47 North Arlington HS
Caliskan, Elizabeth 15.60h The Hudson School
Johnson-Pinchom, Danasya 15.96 Manchester Reg. HS
Simon, Hazalee 16.80h The Hudson School
Shreiber, Emma 16.80h The Hudson School
Caliskan, Catherine 17.50h The Hudson School
Back to Top

HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 48 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Sielski, Aleksandra Pequannock HS
Eckert, Samantha Wood-Ridge HS
Johnson, Benae 15.65 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Hutchins, Sarah 15.8 Glen Rock HS
Dongaris, Sophia 15.98 Tenafly HS
Stallard, Samantha 16.06 Waldwick HS
Coulibaly, Aminata 16.09 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Turanchik, Rachel 16.2 Glen Rock HS
Smolyak, Julia 16.91 Tenafly HS
Watson, Nia 17.08 NV - Old Tappan HS
Ferguson, Talia 17.09 Hasbrouck Heights HS
McCusker, Megan 17.26 Park Ridge HS
Polanco, Neidalys 17.27 Passaic HS
Reiner, Jamie 17.32 Cresskill HS
Torres, Serena 17.33 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Adamo, Amanda 17.41 Wayne Hills HS
Paes, Rafaella 17.58 Lyndhurst HS
Weiss, Sara 17.64 Wayne Hills HS
Rynkiewicz, Anna 17.70 Lyndhurst HS
Park, Irene 17.74h Pequannock HS
Shapiro, Alexandra 17.85 Lyndhurst HS
Kakascik, Katie 17.86 Clifton HS
Bergman, Nicole 17.87 Wayne Hills HS
Payne, Kendra 17.93 Blair Academy
Burke, Alexa 18.00h Westwood HS
Tulloch, Brooke 18.10 Saddle Brook HS
Williams, Sachi 18.11 Tenafly HS
Miller, Emily 18.15 North Arlington HS
Acocella, Sophia 18.29 Pequannock HS
Smith, Lynaisha 18.33 Dwight Morrow HS
Licini, Olivia 18.41 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Emelo, Isabella 18.50h River Dell HS
Kusher, Sarah 18.60 Clifton HS
Czerepak, Nicole 18.63 Wallington HS
Stefanelli, Natalie 18.75 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Cue, Cassidy 18.92 Saddle Brook HS
Hatzoglu, Isabella 18.93 Wayne Hills HS
Nelson, Kristen 19.00h River Dell HS
Almonte, Nahioly 19.04 Clifton HS
Duchnowski, Victoria 19.46 Wallington HS
Katirachi, Kaitlin 19.48 Park Ridge HS
Artemisio, Kayla 19.86 Saddle Brook HS
Yoon, Christine 20.00h River Dell HS
Galesi, Julia 20.0h Wayne Hills HS
Picheo, Angela 20.80 Wood-Ridge HS
Shin, Kirstina Cutie 21.00h River Dell HS
Karahan, Zehra 22.04 North Arlington HS
Madden, Grace 22.06 Park Ridge HS
Back to Top

HS Girls 1600 Meter Run 38 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Perez, Karen Dwight Morrow HS
Peralta, Angelica Clifton HS
Dubbels, Andrea 5:04.65 Clifton HS
Dubac, Mia 5:10.16 Clifton HS
O'Donnell, Kellie 5:30.00 River Dell HS
Davila, Devin 5:37.41 Saddle Brook HS
Miller, Alexa 5:40.43 Tenafly HS
Rubio, Cassidy 5:41.59 Clifton HS
Newman, Amanda 5:42.00 River Dell HS
Musheyev, Michelle 5:44.90 Tenafly HS
Irwin, Sloane 5:46.06 Waldwick HS
Doell, Franchesca 5:49.88 Westwood HS
Meeks, Ally 5:50.08 NV - Old Tappan HS
Grant, Gabrielle 5:50.45 Bogota HS
Boyaci, Mandi 5:51.91 Saddle Brook HS
O'Malley, Meghan 5:52.02 Westwood HS
Dericks, Marty 5:52.25 Blair Academy
Gonzalez, Marilyn 5:52.70 Passaic HS
Kaur, Rashvir 5:56.18 Saddle Brook HS
Garcia, Licinia 5:57.43 North Arlington HS
Martinez, Carol Arantxa 6:00 Clifton HS
Telleria, Zaida 6:01 Clifton HS
Gonzalez, Angie 6:06.83 Passaic HS
Ruedt, Sydney 6:07.37 Wayne Hills HS
Nieves, Leandra 6:09.28 Clifton HS
Jaipersaud, Angelie 6:11.65 Bogota HS
Strauss, Leah 6:12.23 Wayne Hills HS
Gomez, Ashley 6:16.44 Bogota HS
Scienski, Lauren 6:18.96 Pequannock HS
Miller, Megan 6:19.94 Pequannock HS
Perez, Kiara 6:20.86 Passaic HS
Vazquez, Christina 6:29.29 Wood-Ridge HS
Starrs, Linda 6:33.54 Blair Academy
Leathers, Kyla 6:35.71 Wayne Hills HS
Sudol, Katie 6:38.89 Dwight Morrow HS
Fernandez, Hailey 6:45.53 North Arlington HS
Brown, Mechala 6:47.11 Dwight Morrow HS
Garver, Greer 7.05 The Hudson School
Back to Top

HS Girls 200 Meter Dash 67 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Alexander, Brooke Wayne Hills HS
Licerio, Sydney Wayne Hills HS
Galvez, Anyeli J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Perez, Karen Dwight Morrow HS
Watkins, Zoe Manchester Reg. HS
Flores, Charlene Dwight Morrow HS
Murray, Shanice 25.46 Hackensack HS
Jones, Madison 25.77 Blair Academy
Rubio, Brianna 25.77 Clifton HS
Mayo, Jordan 25.92 Tenafly HS
Heath, Janielle 26.31 Eastside HS - Paterson
Alles, Ashlyn 26.42 Blair Academy
Lee, Savannah 26.55 Blair Academy
Beaver, Rebecca 26.70 Tenafly HS
Patterson, Phoebe 26.78 Pequannock HS
Rohme, Sydney 26.84 Northport
Muir, Antoinette 26.89 Clifton HS
Crossan, Lauren 26.92 Waldwick HS
Ferguson, Talia 27.02 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Morrone, Julia 27.05 Hackensack HS
De, Anusha 27.23 Tenafly HS
Almonte, Nahioly 27.41 Clifton HS
Kakascik, Katie 27.5 Clifton HS
Scott, Zharia 27.50 Hackensack HS
Hernandez, Adelys 27.68 Clifton HS
Watson, Nia 27.70 NV - Old Tappan HS
Thornton, Taylor 27.80 NV - Old Tappan HS
Forster, Stephanie 27.84 Saddle Brook HS
Robertson, Kristine 27.85 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Contella, Cassandra 27.92 Wayne Hills HS
Carpio, Alondra 28.00 Passaic HS
Patterson, Nicole 28.06 Blair Academy
Benson, Alison 28.07 Pequannock HS
Barrios, Amber 28.10 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Ramadani, Brianna 28.10 Wayne Hills HS
McVeigh, Katelyn 28.11 Saddle Brook HS
Holliday, Dior 28.19 Manchester Reg. HS
Elson, Rachel 28.27 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Minichiello, Mia 28.31 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Lorenzo, Gianna 28.57 Pequannock HS
Garger, Brianna 28.94h Westwood HS
Neville, Summerlyn 28.96 Passaic HS
Young, Nicole 28.97 Paramus HS
Johnson, Daynaya 29.02 Passaic HS
Memija, Anna 29.07 Saddle Brook HS
Turi, Stephanie 29.27 Wood-Ridge HS
Smith, Robinique 29.45 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Stefanelli, Natalie 29.61 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Randolph, Sonia 29.93 Dwight Morrow HS
Garcia, Chelsea 30.24 North Arlington HS
White, Aszerah 30.43 Manchester Reg. HS
Katirachi, Kaitlin 30.5 Park Ridge HS
Garcia, Jaelyn 30.59 North Arlington HS
Lee, Sarah 30.60 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Kokra, Aditi 30.74 Paramus HS
Eckert, Samantha 30.9 Wood-Ridge HS
Martini, Kayla 30.92 Pequannock HS
Aurichio, Mallory 30.95 Westwood HS
Deamer, Katie 31.02 Pequannock HS
Skorski, Skylar 31.2 Wood-Ridge HS
Aruiemma, Natalia 31.44 North Arlington HS
Madden, Grace 32.40h Park Ridge HS
Haynes, Danielle 32.70h Waldwick HS
Johnson-Pinchom, Danasya 33.28 Manchester Reg. HS
Collado, Avelyn 34.2 Waldwick HS
Macomber, Rebecca 34.7 Waldwick HS
Rypkema, Ashley 35.6 Waldwick HS
Back to Top

HS Girls 3200 Meter Run 27 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Miller, Megan Pequannock HS
Martinez, Carol Arantxa Clifton HS
Garcia, Licinia North Arlington HS
Wennersten, Camryn 11:05.00 Ridgewood HS
Dubac, Mia 11:14.43 Clifton HS
Williams, Lily 11:25.00 Ridgewood HS
O'Malley, Meghan 12:20.69 Westwood HS
Artuso, Shannon 12:31.21 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Rubio, Cassidy 12:43.88 Clifton HS
Miller, Alexa 12:49.51 Tenafly HS
Nieves, Leandra 12:55 Clifton HS
Telleria, Zaida 13:00 Clifton HS
Gonzalez, Marilyn 13:01.91 Passaic HS
Jaipersaud, Angelie 13:03.36 Bogota HS
Kelly, Brianna 13:09.76 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Xheraj, Halyn 13:14.56 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Doell, Franchesca 13:23.14 Westwood HS
Ruedt, Sydney 13:29.61 Wayne Hills HS
Romero, Diana 13:29.94 Passaic HS
Strauss, Leah 13:31.02 Wayne Hills HS
Gonzalez, Angie 13:31.34 Passaic HS
Gomez, Ashley 13:52.90 Bogota HS
Scienski, Lauren 13:53.20 Pequannock HS
Leathers, Kyla 13:53.92 Wayne Hills HS
Hardwick, Natalie 14:16.13 Bogota HS
Schaffner, Katie 14:49.17 Pequannock HS
Sumner, Anna 15:25.43 Pequannock HS
Back to Top

HS Girls 400 Int Hurdles 33 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Lee, Catie 1:08.50h Fort Lee HS
Rubio, Jessica 1:09.39 Clifton HS
Minichiello, Mia 1:09.82 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Adamo, Amanda 1:10.20 Wayne Hills HS
Torres, Serena 1:10.64h Hasbrouck Heights HS
Sielski, Aleksandra 1:10.70 Pequannock HS
Almonte, Nahioly 1:11.58 Clifton HS
Licini, Olivia 1:11.84h Hasbrouck Heights HS
Kakascik, Katie 1:12.25 Clifton HS
Acocella, Sophia 1:12.73 Pequannock HS
Johnson, Benae 1:12.76 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Waldo, Cleary 1:13.69 Blair Academy
Coto, Ana 1:13.94 Passaic HS
Weiss, Sara 1:13.98 Wayne Hills HS
Espinosa, Carlines 1:14.37 Passaic HS
Paes, Rafaella 1:15.29 Lyndhurst HS
Bergman, Nicole 1:15.43 Wayne Hills HS
Joung, Hannah 1:16.08 Tenafly HS
Smith, Christie 1:16.27 Pequannock HS
Coulibaly, Aminata 1:17.09 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Albert, Samantha 1:17.59 Tenafly HS
Miller, Emily 1:17.77 North Arlington HS
Collins, Deanna 1:18.34h Saddle Brook HS
Aslami, Lauren 1:18.89 Tenafly HS
Compa, Lindsay 1:19.00h River Dell HS
Gusciora, Gabrielle 1:19.52 Saddle Brook HS
Garcia, Aylin 1:19.85 Clifton HS
Galesi, Julia 1:20.26 Wayne Hills HS
Escobar, Natalie 1:20.94h Saddle Brook HS
Barros, Julia 1:21.56 Tenafly HS
Eckert, Samantha 1:24.05 Wood-Ridge HS
Kayar, Ceylin 1:26.17 Saddle Brook HS
Karahan, Zehra 1:40.14 North Arlington HS
Back to Top

HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 48 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ibragimov, Athenia Wayne Hills HS
Baulo, Samantha North Arlington HS
Brown, Mechala Dwight Morrow HS
Newman, Taylor 1:00.00 NV - Old Tappan HS
Pezzolla, Giulia 1:00.17 Lyndhurst HS
Grullon, Kimberly 1:01.00 Hackensack HS
Rubio, Jessica 1:01.20 Clifton HS
Scipioni, Adriana 1:01.50h River Dell HS
Donaldson, D'yani 1:01.97 Passaic HS
Kakascik, Katie 1:02 Clifton HS
Fisbeck, Kiara 1:02 Clifton HS
Irizarry, Delijah 1:02.20 Passaic HS
Considine, Maya 1:02.75 Tenafly HS
Minichiello, Mia 1:03.02 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Moran, Kelly 1:03.35 Waldwick HS
Sielski, Aleksandra 1:03.70 Pequannock HS
Elson, Rachel 1:04.30 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Kraft, Beatrice 1:04.49 Tenafly HS
Garger, Brianna 1:04.53 Westwood HS
Benson, Alison 1:04.60 Pequannock HS
Forster, Stephanie 1:05.10 Saddle Brook HS
Licini, Olivia 1:05.44 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Torres, Serena 1:05.80 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Johnson, Daynaya 1:05.97 Passaic HS
Kokra, Aditi 1:06.07 Paramus HS
McNamara, Bree 1:06.11 NV - Old Tappan HS
Shabazz, Madina 1:06.47 Blair Academy
Ramadani, Brianna 1:06.58 Wayne Hills HS
Caceres, Angelique 1:07.13 Bogota HS
Galvez, Anyeli 1:07.35 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Obiorah, Whitney 1:08.02 Paramus HS
McVeigh, Katelyn 1:08.74 Saddle Brook HS
Licerio, Sydney 1:09.20 Wayne Hills HS
Keith, Aliya 1:09.28 Lyndhurst HS
Alves, Sara 1:09.56 North Arlington HS
Aurichio, Mallory 1:10.00h Westwood HS
Deamer, Katie 1:11.02 Pequannock HS
Tortorello, Alexa 1:11.34 Lyndhurst HS
Gardella, Emily 1:11.37 Wood-Ridge HS
Whaley, Shaye 1:12.87 Wood-Ridge HS
Batista, Trinity 1:13.00h J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Smith, Christie 1:13.05 Pequannock HS
Chiang, Ashleigh 1:13.60 North Arlington HS
Simmons, Kayla 1:14.59 Dwight Morrow HS
Martini, Kayla 1:15.61 Pequannock HS
Flores, Charlene 1:16.42 Dwight Morrow HS
Rubio, Brianna 58.68 Clifton HS
Dubbels, Andrea 59.0 Clifton HS
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x100 Relay 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 50.64 Tenafly HS
Relay Team A 50.69 Eastside HS - Paterson
Relay Team A 50.94h Hackensack HS
Relay Team A 51.22 NV - Old Tappan HS
Relay Team A 51.57 Passaic HS
Relay Team A 51.72 Westwood HS
Relay Team A 51.75 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Relay Team A 52.26 Wayne Hills HS
Relay Team A 52.35 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Relay Team A 52.40h Clifton HS
Relay Team A 52.64h Dwight Morrow HS
Relay Team A 52.85 Northern Highlands Reg. HS
Relay Team A 53.00h River Dell HS
Relay Team A 53.04h Lyndhurst HS
Relay Team A 53.37 Saddle Brook HS
Relay Team A 56.42 Pequannock HS
Relay Team A 57.94h North Arlington HS
Relay Team A 58.70h Waldwick HS
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 4:04.90 Clifton HS
Relay Team A 4:13.11 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Relay Team A 4:15.10 Tenafly HS
Relay Team A 4:15.34 Passaic HS
Relay Team A 4:17.75 Pequannock HS
Relay Team A 4:17.90 Wayne Hills HS
Relay Team A 4:19.94 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Relay Team A 4:20.09 Waldwick HS
Relay Team A 4:24.00h Westwood HS
Relay Team A 4:26.48 Saddle Brook HS
Relay Team A 4:55.58 North Arlington HS
Relay Team A 5:15.20 Dwight Morrow HS
Back to Top

HS Girls 800 Meter Run 62 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Malec, Paulina Dwight Morrow HS
Dell'Aquila, Jessa Lyndhurst HS
Lee, Jae Yean Dwight Morrow HS
Brown, Mechala Dwight Morrow HS
Perez, Gizette Lyndhurst HS
Hernandez, Genesis J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Dubbels, Andrea 2:17.87 Clifton HS
Morley, Virginia 2:19.65 Ridgewood HS
Mogensen, Lexi 2:21.86 Tenafly HS
Galvez, Enyeli 2:25.93 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Latz, Holly 2:26.65 NV - Old Tappan HS
Scipioni, Adriana 2:28 River Dell HS
Wilm, Jessica 2:28.01 Blair Academy
Yuasa, May 2:28.10 Clifton HS
Sirois, Lindsey 2:28.52 Westwood HS
DeBenedetto, Serena 2:28.68 NV - Old Tappan HS
Halecky, Anya 2:28.70 River Dell HS
Considine, Maya 2:29.35 Tenafly HS
Irwin, Sloane 2:29.46 Waldwick HS
Wilm, Corrine 2:29.51 Blair Academy
Proto, Francesca 2:30.00 NV - Old Tappan HS
Bae, Minseo 2:30.01 NV - Old Tappan HS
Sielski, Aleksandra 2:30.06 Pequannock HS
Bakulina, Alexandra 2:30.44 Blair Academy
Torres, Serena 2:31.82 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Fisbeck, Kiara 2:31.97 Clifton HS
Travisano, Natalie 2:33.36 Saddle Brook HS
Grimsland, Jessica 2:34.00h Hackensack HS
Gougousis, Alexandra 2:36.58 Wayne Hills HS
Mathurin, Brianna 2:37.00h Hackensack HS
Oseback, Ava 2:37.43 Wayne Hills HS
Espinosa, Carlines 2:37.73 Passaic HS
Boyaci, Mandi 2:37.96 Saddle Brook HS
Chrisbacher, Julia 2:37h Wayne Hills HS
Coto, Ana 2:38.35 Passaic HS
Artuso, Shannon 2:38.60 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Garcia, Licinia 2:38.97 North Arlington HS
Gardella, Emily 2:39.25 Wood-Ridge HS
Kaprelian, Caroline 2:39.35 Saddle Brook HS
Alexander, Nicole 2:39.90 Clifton HS
Bryzek, Claudia 2:40.09 Wayne Hills HS
Doell, Franchesca 2:40.26 Westwood HS
Davila, Devin 2:40.58 Saddle Brook HS
Soler, Samantha 2:42.22 Saddle Brook HS
Xheraj, Halyn 2:42.32 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Derk, Ashley 2:42.39 Park Ridge HS
Negro, Callie 2:43.97 Wood-Ridge HS
Verona, Isabella 2:44.89 Tenafly HS
Rubio, Cassidy 2:45.10 Clifton HS
Smith, Christie 2:46.00 Pequannock HS
Scienski, Lauren 2:46.06 Pequannock HS
Condon, Emily 2:46.66 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Miller, Megan 2:48.08 Pequannock HS
Whaley, Shaye 2:49.68 Wood-Ridge HS
Tremolis, Kimberlyn 2:51.21 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Nieves, Leandra 2:53.72 Clifton HS
Starrs, Linda 2:58.36 Blair Academy
Garver, Greer 3.15 The Hudson School
Dieng, Aminata 3.20 The Hudson School
Ross, Maddie 3:00.73 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Fernandez, Hailey 3:04.05 North Arlington HS
Encarnacion, Nayelis 3:08.00h J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Back to Top

HS Girls Discus Throw 44 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Tapia, Angelina 130-0 Tenafly HS
D'Alessio, Alessandra 124-1 Pequannock HS
Ward, Natajiana 111-1 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Tavarez, Rasyber 108-6 Manchester Reg. HS
Struble, Josie 107-7 Pequannock HS
Grupenhof, Gabrielle 106-0 River Dell HS
Grebla, Logan 98-3 River Dell HS
Batista, Alondra 96-2 Bogota HS
Austin, Renae 91-10 Clifton HS
Bellman, Kate 91-2 Pequannock HS
Schaefer, Haide 91-0 Clifton HS
Wilkey, Grace 86-5 Blair Academy
Jenkins, Zaria 86-1 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Sanchez, Mabel 85-6 Passaic HS
Lasek, Anna 82-9 North Arlington HS
Stephenson, Anika 82-0 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Rubio-Ortiz, Frances 81-10 Manchester Reg. HS
Solis-Coto, Gabriela 81-10 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Tapia, Isabella 80-10 Tenafly HS
Szabo, Madison 80-6 Park Ridge HS
Schuler, Lamari 79-9 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Giles, Taniya 79-3 Clifton HS
Lazic, Nicole 79-0 Manchester Reg. HS
Cintron, Gabrielle 77-10 Bogota HS
Ziltz, Ashley 76-2 Park Ridge HS
Kurbalija, Aleksandra 75-7 Wallington HS
Rafferty, Anne 74-1 Tenafly HS
Nunez, Josie 73-5 Westwood HS
Cerdeira, Avelina 64-8 Pascack Hills HS
Stallard, Emma 61-1 Waldwick HS
Armas, Alicia 61-1 Waldwick HS
Thompson, Kimora 61-1 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Moran, Julia 59-10 Park Ridge HS
Crespo, Jessica 59-0 Wallington HS
Picheo, Angela 58-7 Wood-Ridge HS
Turi, Stephanie 55-0 Wood-Ridge HS
Mora, Neroly 50-11 Passaic HS
Medina, Fatima 50-11 Pascack Hills HS
Bhargava, Shannon 50-10 Wood-Ridge HS
Conlon, Alexis 45-0 Waldwick HS
Harrison, Elise Dwight Morrow HS
Perez, Karen Dwight Morrow HS
Pena-Martinez, Chantal Dwight Morrow HS
Offenback, Lola Wallington HS
Back to Top

HS Girls High Jump 29 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Dongaris, Sophia 5-2 Tenafly HS
Williams, Sachi 5-0 Tenafly HS
McDermut, Fiona 5-0 Tenafly HS
Fodera, Maggie 5-0 Lyndhurst HS
Morrison, Brianna 4-10 Clifton HS
Carpio, Alondra 4-10 Passaic HS
Licini, Olivia 4-10 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Ruback, Jessica 4-10 Pascack Valley HS
O'Reilly, Beibhinn 4-10 Pascack Valley HS
Smith, Lynaisha 4-8 Dwight Morrow HS
Polanco, Neidalys 4-8 Passaic HS
Konefal, Nicole 4-8 Wallington HS
Koukoutsis, Julia 4-8 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Kearney, Erin 4-8 Pascack Valley HS
Ijeh, Maryann 4-8 Lyndhurst HS
Coulibaly, Aminata 4-8 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Randolph, Sonia 4-6 Dwight Morrow HS
Memija, Anna 4-6 Saddle Brook HS
Rubio, Jessica 4-6 Clifton HS
Weinkauf, Jenna 4-6 River Dell HS
Daniello, Georgiana 4-6 Waldwick HS
Cue, Cassidy 4-4 Saddle Brook HS
Lofaro, Lucia 4-4 Park Ridge HS
Neville, Summerlyn 4-2 Passaic HS
Rivera, Trinity 4-2 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Leto, Alyssa 4-0 Saddle Brook HS
Katirachi, Kaitlin 3-8 Park Ridge HS
Madden, Grace 3-8 Park Ridge HS
Kakascik, Katie Clifton HS
Back to Top

HS Girls Javelin 46 entries

Athlete Seed Team
D'Alessio, Alessandra 105-9 Pequannock HS
Koukoutsis, Julia 104-3 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Szabo, Madison 104-2 Park Ridge HS
Morrison, Brianna 103-7 Clifton HS
Tapia, Angelina 103-7 Tenafly HS
Grebla, Logan 102-11 River Dell HS
Grupenhof, Gabrielle 102-6 River Dell HS
Gorden, Kathryn 102-1 Wayne Hills HS
Gomez, Odaliana 99-10 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Olivo, Ellie 98-2 NV - Old Tappan HS
Struble, Josie 93-6 Pequannock HS
Belous, Samantha 92-0 NV - Old Tappan HS
Ziltz, Ashley 90-9 Park Ridge HS
Meroli, Sibora 86-6 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Picheo, Angela 86-5 Wood-Ridge HS
Gordon, Samantha 85-9 Pequannock HS
Nunez, Josie 83-8 Westwood HS
Bellman, Kate 81-2 Pequannock HS
Coulibaly, Aminata 80-6 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Waddell, Jennie 80-2 Clifton HS
Moran, Julia 78-5 Park Ridge HS
Rohme, Sydney 76-1.75 Northport
Shin, Kirstina Cutie 75-0 River Dell HS
Lasek, Anna 74-1 North Arlington HS
Lazic, Nicole 70-11 Manchester Reg. HS
Baulo, Samantha 69-9 North Arlington HS
Austin, Renae 69-4 Clifton HS
Chiang, Ashleigh 67-7 North Arlington HS
Rubio-Ortiz, Frances 64-10 Manchester Reg. HS
Rivera, Trinity 61-6 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Mihalio, Jillian 61-5 Tenafly HS
Triana, Juliah 60-0 Northport
Kropp, Kelly 60-0 Northport
Stephenson, Anika 55-8 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Thompson, Kimora 53-0 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Cao, Emily 52-7 Tenafly HS
Wing, Alexa 50-0 Northport
Stravino, Marisa 50-0 Northport
Turi, Stephanie 48-5 Wood-Ridge HS
Reed, Kyla 44-3 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Eckert, Samantha 41-7 Wood-Ridge HS
Safonte, Jamie 40-0 Northport
Malec, Paulina Dwight Morrow HS
Wojtala, Natalia Dwight Morrow HS
Harrison, Elise Dwight Morrow HS
Facchini, Natalia Hasbrouck Heights HS
Back to Top

HS Girls Long Jump 38 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ferguson, Talia 18-0 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Johnson, Benae 17-8.5 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Alles, Ashlyn 17-5 Blair Academy
Morrone, Julia 16-10.25 Hackensack HS
Kakascik, Katie 16-9 Clifton HS
Irizarry, Delijah 16-6.5 Passaic HS
Innis, Kelly 16-5.75 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Blakeslee, Kyra 16-3 Wayne Hills HS
Konefal, Nicole 15-10.5 Wallington HS
Williams, Sachi 15-10.5 Tenafly HS
Masseria, Erica 15-10 Pascack Valley HS
Smolyak, Julia 15-8.5 Tenafly HS
Polanco, Neidalys 15-7 Passaic HS
Ricco, Jessica 15-7 Pascack Valley HS
Ha, Natalie 15-6.75 Tenafly HS
Licini, Olivia 15-5.5 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Lambert, Tara 15-3 Waldwick HS
Nelson, Jordyn 14-8.25 North Arlington HS
Park, Irene 14-8 Pequannock HS
Morrison, Brianna 14-7 Clifton HS
Memija, Anna 14-6.5 Saddle Brook HS
Lassen, Laura 14-6.5 Wayne Hills HS
Kusher, Sarah 14-5.5 Clifton HS
Pfohl, Kaleigh 14-5 River Dell HS
Acocella, Sophia 14-4 Pequannock HS
O'Leary, Jenny 14-2 Park Ridge HS
Ibragimov, Athenia 14-1 Wayne Hills HS
Nelson, Kristen 14-0 River Dell HS
Rubio, Jessica 13-10 Clifton HS
Cue, Cassidy 13-6 Saddle Brook HS
Baulo, Samantha 13-6 North Arlington HS
Miller, Emily 13-3.5 North Arlington HS
Wills, Lauren 13-1 Park Ridge HS
Daniello, Georgiana 13-0.75 Waldwick HS
Leto, Alyssa 12-11 Saddle Brook HS
Sanchez, Alba 12-8 Park Ridge HS
Gomez, Odaliana Hasbrouck Heights HS
Bade, Jamie Pascack Valley HS
Back to Top

HS Girls Pole Vault 28 entries

Athlete Seed Team
DiGia, Marisa 11-6 NV - Old Tappan HS
Morrison, Brianna 10-6 Clifton HS
Park, Irene 10-6 Pequannock HS
Payne, Kendra 10-0 Blair Academy
Kusher, Sarah 9-6 Clifton HS
Lyons, Skye 9-6 NV - Old Tappan HS
Gorden, Kathryn 9-0 Wayne Hills HS
Lee, Hana 9-0 Tenafly HS
Gross, Rebecca 8-6 NV - Old Tappan HS
Reagan, Avery 8-6 NV - Old Tappan HS
Stefanelli, Natalie 8-6 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Innis, Kelly 8-0 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Kluev, Varya 8-0 Tenafly HS
Moronta, Patricia 8-0 Hackensack HS
Yuasa, May 7-6 Clifton HS
Katsios, Rebecca 7-6 Verona HS
Koukoutsis, Julia 7-6 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Novak, Ornella 7-0 Lyndhurst HS
Napolitano, Megan 7-0 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Paley, Michelle 7-0 River Dell HS
Hroncic, Juliana 7-0 River Dell HS
Miller, Emma 7-0 Tenafly HS
Buccheri, Alyssa 7-0 North Arlington HS
Galvez, Enyeli 7-0 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Camilo, Juliet 6-0 Lyndhurst HS
Smith, Lynaisha Dwight Morrow HS
Giaimis, Alexandra Lyndhurst HS
Fiorita, Sofia Verona HS
Back to Top

HS Girls Shot Put 40 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Tapia, Angelina 35-4.75 Tenafly HS
D'Alessio, Alessandra 34-2.25 Pequannock HS
Ward, Natajiana 34-1 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Stephenson, Anika 33-3 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Bellman, Kate 32-7.5 Pequannock HS
Grebla, Logan 32-3.25 River Dell HS
Giles, Taniya 31-5.25 Clifton HS
Schaefer, Haide 30-5 Clifton HS
Jenkins, Zaria 30-4.5 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Sanchez, Mabel 30-3 Passaic HS
Tavarez, Rasyber 29-11 Manchester Reg. HS
Rubio-Ortiz, Frances 29-2.5 Manchester Reg. HS
Gomez, Odaliana 29-2.25 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Harrison, Elise 29-1.5 Dwight Morrow HS
Grupenhof, Gabrielle 29-0 River Dell HS
Nunez, Josie 28-11.25 Westwood HS
Koukoutsis, Julia 28-5 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Szabo, Madison 28-3.75 Park Ridge HS
Ziltz, Ashley 28-2.5 Park Ridge HS
Austin, Renae 27-10 Clifton HS
Schuler, Lamari 27-5.5 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Miller, Ashanti 27-1.5 Manchester Reg. HS
Stallard, Emma 27-0 Waldwick HS
Batista, Alondra 26-9.5 Bogota HS
Gordon, Samantha 26-2 Pequannock HS
Bhargava, Shannon 26-1.5 Wood-Ridge HS
Beaver, Rebecca 25-11 Tenafly HS
Lasek, Anna 24-9.25 North Arlington HS
Cerdeira, Avelina 22-2 Pascack Hills HS
Medina, Fatima 22-0.5 Pascack Hills HS
Cintron, Gabrielle 22-0 Bogota HS
Canada, Sandra 21-8.75 Passaic HS
Rafferty, Anne 21-2.5 Tenafly HS
Picheo, Angela 20-5.25 Wood-Ridge HS
Ramirez, Ivanna 16-10 North Arlington HS
Baamonde, Marisa 15-11 North Arlington HS
Pena-Martinez, Chantal Dwight Morrow HS
Turi, Stephanie Wood-Ridge HS
Reed, Kyla J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Solis-Coto, Gabriela Hasbrouck Heights HS
Back to Top

HS Girls Triple Jump 36 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Johnson, Benae 36-1.5 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Ferguson, Talia 36-0 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Morrison, Brianna 35-3 Clifton HS
Ha, Natalie 34-2.5 Tenafly HS
Dongaris, Sophia 33-11.25 Tenafly HS
Gutschmidt, Gillian 33-9.75 NV - Old Tappan HS
Memija, Anna 33-6.5 Saddle Brook HS
Torres, Serena 33-4 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Harel, Maya 32-11.5 Tenafly HS
Gomez, Odaliana 32-10.75 Hasbrouck Heights HS
Montillo, Joelle 32-10.25 Lyndhurst HS
Cue, Cassidy 32-6.5 Saddle Brook HS
Kearns, Deirdre 32-0 Lyndhurst HS
Pfohl, Kaleigh 32-0 River Dell HS
George, Savannah 31-5 Dwight Morrow HS
Park, Irene 31-5 Pequannock HS
Cappelmann, Lauren 31-4.75 NV - Old Tappan HS
Acocella, Sophia 31-4.5 Pequannock HS
Ricco, Jessica 30-11 Pascack Valley HS
Konefal, Nicole 30-9.5 Wallington HS
Hatzoglu, Isabella 30-8 Wayne Hills HS
Artemisio, Kayla 30-6.5 Saddle Brook HS
Kusher, Sarah 30-5.75 Clifton HS
Emelo, Isabella 30-0 River Dell HS
Wyszynski, Nicole 29-8.5 Clifton HS
Daniello, Georgiana 29-3.75 Waldwick HS
Baulo, Samantha 28-11 North Arlington HS
Ibragimov, Athenia 28-2.5 Wayne Hills HS
Caceres, Angelique 28-1 Bogota HS
Rivera, Trinity 27-9.5 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Sheridan, Sabrina 27-2 Park Ridge HS
O'Leary, Jenny 27-2 Park Ridge HS
Silva, Zoe 23-9.5 North Arlington HS
Masseria, Erica Pascack Valley HS
Bade, Jamie Pascack Valley HS
Hernandez, Genesis J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
Back to Top

Roster Collection 976 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Martin, Cori Dwight Morrow HS
Myrtil, Moussa Dwight Morrow HS
Rodriquez, Elieser Dwight Morrow HS
Tu, Sienna Dwight Morrow HS
Butcher, Christopher Dwight Morrow HS
Wojtala, Natalia Dwight Morrow HS
Flores, Charlene Dwight Morrow HS
Lee, Jae Yean Dwight Morrow HS
Hunt, Khaleb Dwight Morrow HS
Fletcher, Ryan Dwight Morrow HS
Kim, Ronan Dwight Morrow HS
Perez, Karen Dwight Morrow HS
Bryant, Sanai Dwight Morrow HS
Edmond, Jihad Dwight Morrow HS
Harrison, Elise Dwight Morrow HS
Brown, Herbert Dwight Morrow HS
Smith, Lynaisha Dwight Morrow HS
Christian, Christopher Dwight Morrow HS
Simmons, Kayla Dwight Morrow HS
George, Savannah Dwight Morrow HS
Malec, Paulina Dwight Morrow HS
Perez, Jamel Dwight Morrow HS
Bassey, Marvellous Dwight Morrow HS
Randolph, Sonia Dwight Morrow HS
Evans, Vanton Dwight Morrow HS
Lebron, Hector Dwight Morrow HS
Garrison, VeRon Dwight Morrow HS
Sudol, Katie Dwight Morrow HS
Brown, Mechala Dwight Morrow HS
Findlay, Somali Dwight Morrow HS
Hoyle, Jalen Dwight Morrow HS
Bassey, Victor Dwight Morrow HS
Mahabee, Albert Dwight Morrow HS
Findlay, Isaiah Dwight Morrow HS
Zhou, Eric Dwight Morrow HS
Albean, Shahem Dwight Morrow HS
Benavides, Anthony Dwight Morrow HS
Sanford, Teddy River Dell HS
Scipioni, Adriana River Dell HS
Weiss, Sam River Dell HS
Yoon, Steven River Dell HS
Weinkauf, Sofie River Dell HS
Rhee, Justin River Dell HS
Van Riper, Ian River Dell HS
Vazquez, Evien River Dell HS
Paley, Michelle River Dell HS
Park, Ryan River Dell HS
Perez, Adrian River Dell HS
Raso, Mia River Dell HS
Ra, Gabriella River Dell HS
Struble, Ian River Dell HS
Puentes, David River Dell HS
Quinn, Colin River Dell HS
Singh, Sachin River Dell HS
Meagher, Patrick River Dell HS
Vanderbeck, Sarah River Dell HS
Okada, Eiki River Dell HS
Sanchez, Andrew River Dell HS
Vesey, Sean River Dell HS
Vidal, Will River Dell HS
Peng, Jack River Dell HS
McElroy, Aidan River Dell HS
Milgram, Griffin River Dell HS
Reilly, Everett River Dell HS
Kim, Joel River Dell HS
Wiesenfeld, Josh River Dell HS
Yoon, Christine River Dell HS
Weinkauf, Jenna River Dell HS
Quinn, Matt River Dell HS
Vitulano, Francesca River Dell HS
Pfohl, Kaleigh River Dell HS
Ohlendorf, Abigail River Dell HS
McCabe, Dan River Dell HS
Levine, Lauren River Dell HS
Ye, Ronald River Dell HS
Pedalino, Mia River Dell HS
Macdonald, Julia River Dell HS
Murray, Jack River Dell HS
Iyonsi, Joshua River Dell HS
O'Donnell, Kellie River Dell HS
Ng, Ryan River Dell HS
MacDonald, Ryan River Dell HS
Nelson, Kristen River Dell HS
Nocon, Joaquin River Dell HS
Miceli, Ryan River Dell HS
McGinty, Kiera River Dell HS
He, Adam River Dell HS
Mircovich, Amanda River Dell HS
Lee, James River Dell HS
Link, Chris River Dell HS
Iannantuano, Chris River Dell HS
Grisham, Alex River Dell HS
Greenwald, Jaden River Dell HS
Grivas, Alex River Dell HS
Haskell, Ryan River Dell HS
O'hare-barrows, Colleen River Dell HS
Moore, Emily River Dell HS
Furneaux, Aaron River Dell HS
Halecky, Anya River Dell HS
Harvey, Andrew River Dell HS
Gawrylo, James River Dell HS
Han, David River Dell HS
Kurachi, Taisei River Dell HS
Grebla, Logan River Dell HS
Markarian, John River Dell HS
Newman, Amanda River Dell HS
Hieb, Erin River Dell HS
Dapper-Campagnola, Jessica River Dell HS
Grupenhof, Gabrielle River Dell HS
Ham, Chang Woo River Dell HS
Lee, Elliot River Dell HS
McHale, Davan River Dell HS
Garcia, Lessly River Dell HS
Mullen, Dylan River Dell HS
Berzon, Jason River Dell HS
Hwang, Kevin River Dell HS
DeLorenzo, Alyssa River Dell HS
Gentles, Jimmy River Dell HS
Emelo, Isabella River Dell HS
Nichols, Shelby River Dell HS
Buller, Jason River Dell HS
Lee, Gloria River Dell HS
Anthony, Kyle River Dell HS
Emelo, Max River Dell HS
Francis, Omarion River Dell HS
Gelber, David River Dell HS
Iacolina, Allie River Dell HS
Compa, Lindsay River Dell HS
Golden, Kathleen River Dell HS
Fontana, Jon River Dell HS
Ahn, Ed River Dell HS
Byrne, Darcy River Dell HS
Hroncic, Juliana River Dell HS
Forster, Chris River Dell HS
Gilmour, Nolan River Dell HS
Chan, Nick River Dell HS
Gibbons, David River Dell HS
Abella, Amber River Dell HS
Gu, Steven River Dell HS
Calem, Justin River Dell HS
Fernandez, Isabella River Dell HS
Valverde, Dakota Saddle Brook HS
Unis, Colin Saddle Brook HS
Suero, Elijah Saddle Brook HS
Quiambao, Justin Saddle Brook HS
Siriwardana, Sandaru Saddle Brook HS
Tulloch, Brooke Saddle Brook HS
Riley, Carissa Saddle Brook HS
Stanzione, Brian Saddle Brook HS
Sisco, Max Saddle Brook HS
Sanchez, Sabrina Saddle Brook HS
Polanco, Bryan Saddle Brook HS
Ramos, Michael Saddle Brook HS
Sawslha, Qossay Saddle Brook HS
Lapid, Christian Saddle Brook HS
Sucuzhany, Alex Saddle Brook HS
Ramos, Christian Saddle Brook HS
Poskrobko, Caroline Saddle Brook HS
Memija, Anna Saddle Brook HS
Schobel, Nicholas Saddle Brook HS
Soler, Samantha Saddle Brook HS
Suero, Matthew Saddle Brook HS
Miniach, Roman Saddle Brook HS
Rocafuerte, Michael Saddle Brook HS
Rocca, Steven Saddle Brook HS
Travisano, Natalie Saddle Brook HS
Sgambati, Justin Saddle Brook HS
Karaway, Erin Saddle Brook HS
Maksym, Alex Saddle Brook HS
Picardo, Julie Saddle Brook HS
Sandoval, Darien Saddle Brook HS
Kayar, Ceylin Saddle Brook HS
Severino, Albely Saddle Brook HS
Mendez, Christian Saddle Brook HS
Matula, Patrick Saddle Brook HS
Leto, Alyssa Saddle Brook HS
McVeigh, Katelyn Saddle Brook HS
Kahn, Bilal Saddle Brook HS
Shanahan, Nolan Saddle Brook HS
Kaur, Rashvir Saddle Brook HS
Lopez, Bryant Saddle Brook HS
McCauley, Jason Saddle Brook HS
Pinto, Jayden Saddle Brook HS
Malek, Greg Saddle Brook HS
Palao, Ylanna Saddle Brook HS
Jancio, Taylor Saddle Brook HS
Lamonte, Lauren Saddle Brook HS
Power, Kelly Saddle Brook HS
Mendoza, Gabe Saddle Brook HS
Kahwaty, Nick Saddle Brook HS
Kaur, Jasvir Saddle Brook HS
Hartung, Zach Saddle Brook HS
Hannon, Deven Saddle Brook HS
Jaramillo, Rebecca Saddle Brook HS
Davila, Devin Saddle Brook HS
Gleason, Jenny Saddle Brook HS
Huli, Zyber Saddle Brook HS
D'Alessandro, Gianna Saddle Brook HS
Arboleda, Dylan Saddle Brook HS
Faustini, Julianna Saddle Brook HS
Forster, Stephanie Saddle Brook HS
Ciolino, Nicholas Saddle Brook HS
Abreu, Jayvian Saddle Brook HS
Baher, Zachary Saddle Brook HS
Escobar, Natalie Saddle Brook HS
Bednarz, Julia Saddle Brook HS
Gutierrez, Christian Saddle Brook HS
Kadilli, Eneida Saddle Brook HS
Collins, Deanna Saddle Brook HS
Duffy, Ryan Saddle Brook HS
Boyaci, Mandi Saddle Brook HS
Cue, Cassidy Saddle Brook HS
Logerfo, Gianna Saddle Brook HS
Gallo, Michael Saddle Brook HS
Ianneillo, Bianca Saddle Brook HS
Kaprelian, Caroline Saddle Brook HS
Grullan, Steven Saddle Brook HS
Gusciora, Gabrielle Saddle Brook HS
Chahine, John Saddle Brook HS
Alegado, Sofia Saddle Brook HS
De Leon, Reign Saddle Brook HS
Curry, Alexis Saddle Brook HS
Healy, Patrick Saddle Brook HS
Galecio, Bryan Saddle Brook HS
Artemisio, Kayla Saddle Brook HS
Williams, Zali Clifton HS
Rubio, Jessica Clifton HS
Waddell, Jennie Clifton HS
Rivera, Ariana Clifton HS
Yuasa, May Clifton HS
Rubio, Brianna Clifton HS
Kakascik, Katie Clifton HS
Pujols, Angelica Clifton HS
Muir, Antoinette Clifton HS
Peralta, Angelica Clifton HS
Garcia, Aylin Clifton HS
Kusher, Sarah Clifton HS
Rubio, Cassidy Clifton HS
Senior, Breanna Clifton HS
Almonte, Nahioly Clifton HS
Dubbels, Andrea Clifton HS
Giles, Taniya Clifton HS
Schaefer, Haide Clifton HS
Martinez, Carol Arantxa Clifton HS
Hernandez, Adelys Clifton HS
Linares, Kayla Clifton HS
Morrison, Brianna Clifton HS
Austin, Renae Clifton HS
Avila, Samuel Clifton HS
Dubac, Mia Clifton HS
Nieves, Leandra Clifton HS
Fisbeck, Kiara Clifton HS
Wyszynski, Nicole Clifton HS
Lipari, Brian Clifton HS
Prajapati, Harsh Clifton HS
Poventud, Dennis Clifton HS
Smith, Eric Clifton HS
Swasey, Donovan Clifton HS
Quijada, Andrew Clifton HS
Salgado, Ruben Clifton HS
Burgos, Matthew Clifton HS
Ali, Adam Clifton HS
Grimm, Eric Clifton HS
Raza, Mohammad Clifton HS
Hernandez-Camacho, Braulio Clifton HS
Elmasry, Amr Clifton HS
Belmar, Marcus Clifton HS
Rodic, Mihaylo Clifton HS
Walker, Justin Clifton HS
Ross, Nicholas Clifton HS
Abedrabo, Mohammad Clifton HS
Abufasha, Yousef Clifton HS
Partika, Daniel Clifton HS
Szabo, Joshua Clifton HS
Cruz, Brandy Clifton HS
Shastri, Sunny Clifton HS
Camargo, Yeimi Clifton HS
Arroyo, David Clifton HS
Jimenez, Jeffrey Clifton HS
DePaz, Kevin Clifton HS
Arroyo, Kevin Clifton HS
Irizarry, Arturro Clifton HS
Markovski, Angel Clifton HS
Albarran, Roberth Clifton HS
Saleh, Laith Clifton HS
Jaquez, Jaysen Clifton HS
Salgado, Jose Clifton HS
Stilley, Tyler Clifton HS
Mahmoud, Barry Clifton HS
Heredia, Jacob Clifton HS
Alshujaieh, Omar Clifton HS
Martinez, Esnerlin Eastside HS - Paterson
Saldivar, Michael Eastside HS - Paterson
Gibbs, Dream Eastside HS - Paterson
Jackson III, Michael Eastside HS - Paterson
Santana, Christopher Eastside HS - Paterson
Smith, Amir Eastside HS - Paterson
Barnett, Cavel Eastside HS - Paterson
Arias, Roniel Eastside HS - Paterson
Small, Javor Eastside HS - Paterson
Bradley, Natasha Eastside HS - Paterson
Brooks, Abbey Gale Eastside HS - Paterson
Freeman, Shamar Eastside HS - Paterson
Gibson, Kaylah Eastside HS - Paterson
Heath, Janielle Eastside HS - Paterson
Jones, Altymir Eastside HS - Paterson
Moody, khadija Eastside HS - Paterson
Rosario, Jan Eastside HS - Paterson
Wright, Amorrianah Eastside HS - Paterson
Bernard, Jeremy Eastside HS - Paterson
Lindsay, Shyan Eastside HS - Paterson
Zimmermann, Matthew Wayne Hills HS
Zhang, Steven Wayne Hills HS
Yun, Devin Wayne Hills HS
Yushchenko, Daryna Wayne Hills HS
Weiss, Sara Wayne Hills HS
Williams-Healy, Aidan Wayne Hills HS
Wang, Annabelle Wayne Hills HS
Witten, Cassandra Wayne Hills HS
Taggart, Julia Wayne Hills HS
Tsatalios, Fanourios Wayne Hills HS
Topielski, Josh Wayne Hills HS
Ulugenin, Bilana Wayne Hills HS
Veliu, Edis Wayne Hills HS
Tricario, Michael Wayne Hills HS
Sieradzky, Skyler Wayne Hills HS
Sweet-Mackin, Ethan Wayne Hills HS
Sinha, Anshul Wayne Hills HS
Siuffe, Daniel Wayne Hills HS
Scroble, Patrick Wayne Hills HS
Sim, Yulieanna Wayne Hills HS
Shanahan, Alex Wayne Hills HS
Schrock, Michael Wayne Hills HS
Ruglio, Steven Wayne Hills HS
Strauss, Leah Wayne Hills HS
Schorling, Brendan Wayne Hills HS
Rosario, Bryanna Wayne Hills HS
Riordan, Brian Wayne Hills HS
Ruedt, Sydney Wayne Hills HS
Rossi, Anthony Wayne Hills HS
Sanagustin, Gio Wayne Hills HS
Pyper, Hannah Wayne Hills HS
Rosario, Bettina Wayne Hills HS
Perez, Angelina Wayne Hills HS
Ruedt, Courtney Wayne Hills HS
Palatucci, Jack Wayne Hills HS
Ramadani, Brianna Wayne Hills HS
Parness, Eric Wayne Hills HS
O'Toole, Brooke Wayne Hills HS
Rinaldo, Joseph Wayne Hills HS
O'Rourke, Bryn Wayne Hills HS
Radler, Grant Wayne Hills HS
Munoz, Anthony Wayne Hills HS
Oseback, Ava Wayne Hills HS
Musli, Nezver Wayne Hills HS
Margolin, Ilona Wayne Hills HS
Orrico, Kyle Wayne Hills HS
Leong, Jordan Wayne Hills HS
Lehman, Michael Wayne Hills HS
Molinaro, Gabriella Wayne Hills HS
LaRusso, Aidan Wayne Hills HS
Madupuru, Asha Wayne Hills HS
Minogue, Kyle Wayne Hills HS
Kinney, Joseph Wayne Hills HS
Lassen, Laura Wayne Hills HS
Licerio, Sydney Wayne Hills HS
Leathers, Kyla Wayne Hills HS
Perozhak, Maksym Wayne Hills HS
Hogan, Emma Wayne Hills HS
May, Dakota Wayne Hills HS
Kim, Yechan Wayne Hills HS
Jaworowski, Julia Wayne Hills HS
Heske, Jessica Wayne Hills HS
Sanchez, Santiago Wayne Hills HS
Langbaum, Justin Wayne Hills HS
Joo, Shawn Wayne Hills HS
Graham, Thomas Wayne Hills HS
Kinney, Andrew Wayne Hills HS
Ibragimov, Athenia Wayne Hills HS
Gougousis, Alexandra Wayne Hills HS
Janney, Tania Wayne Hills HS
Hernandez, Ricardo Wayne Hills HS
Hedian, Jeremy Wayne Hills HS
Hayek, Jaaron Wayne Hills HS
Gorden, Kathryn Wayne Hills HS
Gerard, Daniel Wayne Hills HS
Gotian, Isaac Wayne Hills HS
Galesi, Julia Wayne Hills HS
Gayle, Ke'Mahni Wayne Hills HS
Gonzalez Batista, Elianne Wayne Hills HS
Greco, Marco Wayne Hills HS
Goldberg, Ethan Wayne Hills HS
Cuadros, Brian Wayne Hills HS
Derych, Alyssa Wayne Hills HS
Carrafiello, Keith Wayne Hills HS
Bregman, Victoria Wayne Hills HS
Hatzoglu, Isabella Wayne Hills HS
Chrisbacher, Julia Wayne Hills HS
Clemente, Camille Wayne Hills HS
Goldman, Gabrielle Wayne Hills HS
Bregman, Richard Wayne Hills HS
Contella, Cassandra Wayne Hills HS
Bonczek, Lucy Wayne Hills HS
Belenkiy, Berenika Wayne Hills HS
Anzaldi, Salvatore Wayne Hills HS
Bruno, Samantha Wayne Hills HS
Ayala Bellido, Christopher Wayne Hills HS
Anevski, Kaitlyn Wayne Hills HS
Bennett, Joshua Wayne Hills HS
Bennett, Jeffrey Wayne Hills HS
Adamo, Amanda Wayne Hills HS
Blakeslee, Kyra Wayne Hills HS
Apa, Nicholas Wayne Hills HS
Amato, Sabrina Wayne Hills HS
Barnes, Joelle Wayne Hills HS
Bergman, Nicole Wayne Hills HS
Adawi, Arwa Wayne Hills HS
Abida, Adam Wayne Hills HS
Berenika, Belenky Wayne Hills HS
Aliotta, Natalia Wayne Hills HS
Alexander, Brooke Wayne Hills HS
Astolfi, David Wayne Hills HS
Bryzek, Claudia Wayne Hills HS
Ziltz, Ashley Park Ridge HS
McDowell, Brendan Park Ridge HS
Szabo, Madison Park Ridge HS
Pegnataro, Dean Park Ridge HS
Papataros, Luke Park Ridge HS
Rodriguez, Adam Park Ridge HS
Lofaro, Lucia Park Ridge HS
Moran, Julia Park Ridge HS
Sanchez, Alba Park Ridge HS
McLaughlin, Luke Park Ridge HS
Sheridan, Sabrina Park Ridge HS
Leduc, Sebastian Park Ridge HS
McCusker, Megan Park Ridge HS
von der Lieth, Elyse Park Ridge HS
Ippolito, Vincent Park Ridge HS
Leduc, Esteban Park Ridge HS
Masson, Steven Park Ridge HS
O'Leary, Jenny Park Ridge HS
Ortega, Leo Park Ridge HS
Wills, Lauren Park Ridge HS
Schuit, Pim Park Ridge HS
Santos, Edgar Park Ridge HS
Wharton, Caroline Park Ridge HS
Morgan, Ava Park Ridge HS
Ippolito, Nick Park Ridge HS
Fineman, Alex Park Ridge HS
Weissenborn, Richard Park Ridge HS
Kaminskas, Keith Park Ridge HS
Nicolich, Rob Park Ridge HS
O'Sullivan, David Park Ridge HS
Whitehead, Shaina Park Ridge HS
Schuit, Wouter Park Ridge HS
Madden, Ella Park Ridge HS
Shen, Eugene Park Ridge HS
Geormaneanu, Sarah Park Ridge HS
Kvopka, Ryan Park Ridge HS
Madden, Grace Park Ridge HS
Castelan, Marilin Park Ridge HS
Caliciotti, Colin Park Ridge HS
Ferranti, Erica Park Ridge HS
Lupardo, Anna Park Ridge HS
Disanza, Jack Park Ridge HS
D'Alessandro, Ben Park Ridge HS
Golembiewski, Matthew Park Ridge HS
Guerrero, Odalys Park Ridge HS
Katirachi, Kaitlin Park Ridge HS
Baskapan, Anastasia Park Ridge HS
Ali, Melissa Park Ridge HS
DiCarlantonio, Joe Park Ridge HS
Kim, Daniel Park Ridge HS
Ghiraldini, Griffin Park Ridge HS
Glynn, Dustin Park Ridge HS
DeMar, Harrison Park Ridge HS
Derk, Ashley Park Ridge HS
Havison, Connor Park Ridge HS
Acevedo, Annalise Park Ridge HS
Ferranti, Emma Park Ridge HS
Burns, Evan Park Ridge HS
Dai, Daniel Blair Academy
Wilm, Corrine Blair Academy
Roberts, Jalen Blair Academy
Cafferata, Olivia Blair Academy
Dericks, Marty Blair Academy
Waldo, Cleary Blair Academy
Payne, Kendra Blair Academy
Starrs, Linda Blair Academy
Jones, Morgan Blair Academy
Ayhan, Etka Blair Academy
Wilm, Jessica Blair Academy
Da Costa, Beverley Blair Academy
Shabazz, Madina Blair Academy
Ayhan, Kerem Blair Academy
Plum, Patrick Blair Academy
Bakulina, Alexandra Blair Academy
Jones, Madison Blair Academy
Ramirez, Gabriel Blair Academy
Kane, Sanoussi Blair Academy
Lee, Savannah Blair Academy
Gieson, Alex Blair Academy
Wilkey, Grace Blair Academy
Riano, Aidan Blair Academy
Gibson, Aaron Blair Academy
Alles, Ashlyn Blair Academy
Patterson, Nicole Blair Academy
Troller, Trent Wallington HS
Mitchell, Zaheir Wallington HS
Shaarawy, Omar Wallington HS
Kurbalija, Aleksandra Wallington HS
Offenback, Lola Wallington HS
Sudol, Kinga Wallington HS
Czerepak, Nicole Wallington HS
Naik, Vishal Wallington HS
Konefal, Nicole Wallington HS
Duchnowski, Victoria Wallington HS
Cagara, Wiktoria Wallington HS
Chaush, Ervin Wallington HS
Crespo, Jessica Wallington HS
Castillo, George Wallington HS
Markulis, Matthew Wallington HS
Bednarz, Marcin Wallington HS
Park, Brian Don Bosco Prep
Telmadge, Zegale Don Bosco Prep
Noonan, Michael Don Bosco Prep
Schrank Garcia, Luke Don Bosco Prep
Russo, Antonio Don Bosco Prep
Moclair, Ryan Don Bosco Prep
Stroka, Cooper Don Bosco Prep
Labosky, Owen Don Bosco Prep
Keenan, Paul Don Bosco Prep
McClees, Max Don Bosco Prep
Daley, Kevin Don Bosco Prep
Marin, Josh Don Bosco Prep
Peralta, Rafael Don Bosco Prep
Fortunato, Sean Don Bosco Prep
Gindhart, Julian Don Bosco Prep
Monongai, Kyle Don Bosco Prep
Pierre-Louis, Marvin Don Bosco Prep
Dua, Michael Don Bosco Prep
Mathis, Connor Don Bosco Prep
Melo, Anthony Don Bosco Prep
Vecchione, Matthew Don Bosco Prep
Satera, Michael Don Bosco Prep
Minutillo, Conrad Don Bosco Prep
Corbisiero, Sabato Don Bosco Prep
Dremel, Chrisitan Don Bosco Prep
Robinson, Romaine Don Bosco Prep
McGlashin, Owen Don Bosco Prep
Segda, Casey Don Bosco Prep
Hostin, Dyoe Don Bosco Prep
Antigua, Nestor Don Bosco Prep
Sadowski, Evan Don Bosco Prep
Martinez, Ethan Don Bosco Prep
Diegmann, John Don Bosco Prep
Castrillon, Chris Don Bosco Prep
Deluccia, Robert Don Bosco Prep
Dudley, Markus Don Bosco Prep
Huvane, Tom Don Bosco Prep
Greene, Jahmir Don Bosco Prep
Hall, Alex Don Bosco Prep
McNicholas, Jack Don Bosco Prep
Chait, Daniel Don Bosco Prep
Fay, Patrick Don Bosco Prep
Foreman, Christian Don Bosco Prep
Pasion, Kyle Don Bosco Prep
Tarentino, Jake Don Bosco Prep
Cristiano, Anthony Don Bosco Prep
Welch, Robert Don Bosco Prep
Daley, Matt Don Bosco Prep
Touhey-Kay, Liam Don Bosco Prep
Cahil, Aidan Don Bosco Prep
Belgrave, Iziah Don Bosco Prep
Butler, Kieran Don Bosco Prep
Outlaw, Ian Don Bosco Prep
Rowe, Robert Don Bosco Prep
Moore, Killian Don Bosco Prep
Fay, Liam Don Bosco Prep
Begen, Stephen Pascack Valley HS
Masseria, Erica Pascack Valley HS
Roznitsky, Oren Pascack Valley HS
DeMilia, Daniel Pascack Valley HS
Stallard, Samantha Waldwick HS
Stallard, Emma Waldwick HS
Wolodkowicz, Olivia Waldwick HS
Rosen, Zach Waldwick HS
Reynolds, Jillian Waldwick HS
Raffaele, Nicolas Waldwick HS
McHugh, John Waldwick HS
Rypkema, Ashley Waldwick HS
Lazo, Hermes Waldwick HS
Meller, Sophia Waldwick HS
Mironenko, Kiley Waldwick HS
Moran, Kelly Waldwick HS
Avalo, Frank Waldwick HS
Schierloh, Benjamin Waldwick HS
McGowan, Justin Waldwick HS
Lumino, Jackson Waldwick HS
Armas, Alicia Waldwick HS
Goings, Brandon Waldwick HS
Garcia, Andrew Waldwick HS
Requeno, Walter Waldwick HS
Lambert, Tara Waldwick HS
Carver, Michael Waldwick HS
George, Anthony Waldwick HS
Durant, Harrison Waldwick HS
Corona, Gianna Waldwick HS
Macomber, Rebecca Waldwick HS
Kucharski, Ethan Waldwick HS
Foschini, Will Waldwick HS
So, Cherif Waldwick HS
Linnartz, Harrison Waldwick HS
Dunnigan, Sean Waldwick HS
Markman, Rashawn Waldwick HS
Collado, Avelyn Waldwick HS
Pauwels, William Waldwick HS
Bennett, Ryan Waldwick HS
Kumar, Varun Waldwick HS
Irwin, Sloane Waldwick HS
Nakano, Nana Waldwick HS
Conlon, Alexis Waldwick HS
Daniello, Georgiana Waldwick HS
DellaPenna, Kai Waldwick HS
Crossan, Lauren Waldwick HS
Haynes, Danielle Waldwick HS
Annichiarico, Ashley Hasbrouck Heights HS
Armonaitis, Trey Hasbrouck Heights HS
Brown, Faith Hasbrouck Heights HS
Acosta, Carleen Hasbrouck Heights HS
Alvarez, Chiara Hasbrouck Heights HS
Cali, Zach Hasbrouck Heights HS
Drezek, Isabella Hasbrouck Heights HS
Cunningham, Emma Hasbrouck Heights HS
Estrada, Emily Hasbrouck Heights HS
Ferguson, Talia Hasbrouck Heights HS
Ferraro, Aaren Hasbrouck Heights HS
Bello, Sophia Hasbrouck Heights HS
Garifalos, Peter Hasbrouck Heights HS
Friedel, Morgan Hasbrouck Heights HS
Diaz, Jake Hasbrouck Heights HS
Gomez, Odaliana Hasbrouck Heights HS
Freschi, Hunter Hasbrouck Heights HS
Gomez, Monse Hasbrouck Heights HS
Kasper, Hayley Hasbrouck Heights HS
Guerra, Mia Hasbrouck Heights HS
Kasper, TK Hasbrouck Heights HS
Govea, Brandon Hasbrouck Heights HS
LaBarbera, Roberta Hasbrouck Heights HS
Kaur, Hannoor Hasbrouck Heights HS
Kaur, Mandeep Hasbrouck Heights HS
Jenkins, Zaria Hasbrouck Heights HS
Kasper, Shane Hasbrouck Heights HS
Innis, Kelly Hasbrouck Heights HS
Kest, Luke Hasbrouck Heights HS
Kelly, Brianna Hasbrouck Heights HS
LeGaspi, Veronica Hasbrouck Heights HS
Kaitlyn, Guido Hasbrouck Heights HS
Koukoutsis, Julia Hasbrouck Heights HS
Lee, Sarah Hasbrouck Heights HS
Koukoutsis, Will Hasbrouck Heights HS
Lohrmann, Chris Hasbrouck Heights HS
Minichiello, Rocco Hasbrouck Heights HS
Meroli, Sibora Hasbrouck Heights HS
Minichiello, Mia Hasbrouck Heights HS
Marino, Anthony Hasbrouck Heights HS
Mateo, Victoria Hasbrouck Heights HS
Mercado, Adrian Hasbrouck Heights HS
Licini, Olivia Hasbrouck Heights HS
Miler, Marcus Hasbrouck Heights HS
Mullins, Brianna Hasbrouck Heights HS
Morrow, Evan Hasbrouck Heights HS
Mora, Demir Hasbrouck Heights HS
Modak, Mizan Hasbrouck Heights HS
Facchini, Natalia Hasbrouck Heights HS
Ortiz, Ethan Hasbrouck Heights HS
Napolitano, Megan Hasbrouck Heights HS
Parodi, Kelsey Hasbrouck Heights HS
Ochoa, Matteo Hasbrouck Heights HS
Singh, Tj Hasbrouck Heights HS
Porco, Jake Hasbrouck Heights HS
Ross, Maddie Hasbrouck Heights HS
Thibault, Christopher Hasbrouck Heights HS
Urgiles, Kayla Hasbrouck Heights HS
Purdie, Jasiah Hasbrouck Heights HS
Sanvatsarkar, Anuj Hasbrouck Heights HS
Stavash, Adam Hasbrouck Heights HS
Sedlmeir, John Hasbrouck Heights HS
Burrell, Maliki Hasbrouck Heights HS
Stanislaus, Cristina Hasbrouck Heights HS
Battaglia, Frank Hasbrouck Heights HS
Barrios, Amber Hasbrouck Heights HS
Vignola, Massimo Hasbrouck Heights HS
Solis-Coto, Gabriela Hasbrouck Heights HS
Xheraj, Halyn Hasbrouck Heights HS
Robertson, Kristine Hasbrouck Heights HS
Torres, Serena Hasbrouck Heights HS
Stefanelli, Natalie Hasbrouck Heights HS
Colletti, Chiara Hasbrouck Heights HS
Sedlmeir, Vincent Hasbrouck Heights HS
Vitelli, Victoria Hasbrouck Heights HS
Schuler, Lamari Hasbrouck Heights HS
Urgiles, Darwin Hasbrouck Heights HS
Pathak, Parth Hasbrouck Heights HS
Dianderas, Valeria Hasbrouck Heights HS
Summers, Damian Hasbrouck Heights HS
Auriemma, Kristen Hasbrouck Heights HS
Dammann, David Hasbrouck Heights HS
Bailey, Jeremy Hasbrouck Heights HS
Cali, Nick Hasbrouck Heights HS
Canavatchel, Joe Hasbrouck Heights HS
Artuso, Shannon Hasbrouck Heights HS
Robertson, Michael Hasbrouck Heights HS
Sonzogni, Devon Hasbrouck Heights HS
Bua, Nick Hasbrouck Heights HS
Sonzogni, Cole Hasbrouck Heights HS
Tahhan, Aya Hasbrouck Heights HS
Smith, Robinique Hasbrouck Heights HS
Dammann, John Hasbrouck Heights HS
Dallara, Nicole Hasbrouck Heights HS
Schuler, Jade Hasbrouck Heights HS
Condon, Emily Hasbrouck Heights HS
Stanton, James Hasbrouck Heights HS
Daus, Alex Hasbrouck Heights HS
Ruback, Jessica Pascack Valley HS
Stanescu, Stefan Pascack Valley HS
Boss, Daniel Pascack Valley HS
Digeratu, Brian Pascack Valley HS
Bade, Jamie Pascack Valley HS
Kearney, Erin Pascack Valley HS
O'Reilly, Beibhinn Pascack Valley HS
Redden, Nehemiah Passaic Valley HS
Lijoi, Thomas Passaic Valley HS
Gonzalez, Eddionel Passaic Valley HS
Rodas, Eduardo Passaic Valley HS
Spadaccini, Jesse Passaic Valley HS
Romero, Alvaro Passaic Valley HS
Soriano, Jessier Passaic Valley HS
Camera, Boubou Wood-Ridge HS
Benavides, Marcus Wood-Ridge HS
Avila, Miranda Wood-Ridge HS
Espinosa, Max Wood-Ridge HS
Baltadano, Nigel Wood-Ridge HS
Auslander, Nate Wood-Ridge HS
Altieri, Joseph Wood-Ridge HS
Flores, David Wood-Ridge HS
Gardella, Emily Wood-Ridge HS
Diras, Yasmine Wood-Ridge HS
Fortuna, Sayd Wood-Ridge HS
Santamaria, Simon Wood-Ridge HS
Bruno, Nicola Wood-Ridge HS
Montecalvo, J.J. Wood-Ridge HS
Espinoza, Angel Wood-Ridge HS
Vazquez, Christina Wood-Ridge HS
Fonnegra, Alejandro Wood-Ridge HS
Mychaluk, Nicholas Wood-Ridge HS
Patel, Rushil Wood-Ridge HS
West, Evan Wood-Ridge HS
Skorski, Skylar Wood-Ridge HS
Turi, Stephanie Wood-Ridge HS
Lucas, Adam Wood-Ridge HS
Iacovelli, Phillip Wood-Ridge HS
Waytowich, Brian Wood-Ridge HS
Bhargava, Shannon Wood-Ridge HS
Geis, Jordyn Wood-Ridge HS
Macchia, Ava Wood-Ridge HS
Notarmaso, Matt Wood-Ridge HS
Negro, Callie Wood-Ridge HS
Altamura, Marc Wood-Ridge HS
Vadillo, Hans Wood-Ridge HS
Picheo, Angela Wood-Ridge HS
Eckert, Samantha Wood-Ridge HS
Dang, Vivian Wood-Ridge HS
Martin, Johnoi Wood-Ridge HS
Lopez, Amir Wood-Ridge HS
Holloman, Sam Wood-Ridge HS
Petruzzella, Domenico Wood-Ridge HS
Herman, Samuel Wood-Ridge HS
Whaley, Shaye Wood-Ridge HS
Vicioso-Gil, Luis Wood-Ridge HS
Turi, Nicholas Wood-Ridge HS
Updegrove, Stephen Pequannock HS
Gonzalez, Marlene Pequannock HS
Miller, Megan Pequannock HS
Smith, Zach Pequannock HS
Stupski, Jeffrey Pequannock HS
Sielski, Aleksandra Pequannock HS
Geissler, Matt Pequannock HS
Mastej, Matthew Pequannock HS
Struble, Josie Pequannock HS
Kong, Ryan Pequannock HS
Gordon, Samantha Pequannock HS
Trocolar, Matthew Pequannock HS
Gomez, Camille Pequannock HS
Roby, Jacob Pequannock HS
Park, Irene Pequannock HS
DelCorpo, Jake Pequannock HS
Bode, Jay Pequannock HS
Patterson, Phoebe Pequannock HS
Deitch, Timothy Pequannock HS
deVinck, Megan Pequannock HS
Bulger, Brian Pequannock HS
Delgado, Sebastian Pequannock HS
Smith, Christie Pequannock HS
Casey, Conor Pequannock HS
Schaffner, Katie Pequannock HS
Deamer, Katie Pequannock HS
Dimichino, Gianna Pequannock HS
Scienski, Lauren Pequannock HS
Eddeh, Mitch Pequannock HS
Gilliam, Kara Pequannock HS
White, John Pequannock HS
Bernstein, Ethan Pequannock HS
D'Alessio, Alessandra Pequannock HS
Donnelly, Evan Pequannock HS
Acocella, Sophia Pequannock HS
Sanches, Jeremy Pequannock HS
Bellman, Kate Pequannock HS
Sumner, Anna Pequannock HS
Chowdhury, Nafi Pequannock HS
Lorenzo, Gianna Pequannock HS
Deamer, Jessica Pequannock HS
Martini, Kayla Pequannock HS
Benson, Alison Pequannock HS
Williams, Sachi Tenafly HS
Ohring, Carmel Tenafly HS
Tarpinian, Sophia Tenafly HS
Wong, Rebecca Tenafly HS
Verona, Isabella Tenafly HS
Uchida, Kenny Tenafly HS
Ward, Edward Tenafly HS
Naidrich, Emma Tenafly HS
Tapia, Isabella Tenafly HS
Naidrich, Lauren Tenafly HS
McDermut, Fiona Tenafly HS
Mogensen, Lexi Tenafly HS
Wu, Lena Tenafly HS
Musheyev, Michelle Tenafly HS
Peterson, Kevin Tenafly HS
Theuerkauf, Dane Tenafly HS
Mihalio, Jillian Tenafly HS
Smolyak, Julia Tenafly HS
Rafferty, Anne Tenafly HS
Krakow, Elan Tenafly HS
Tapia, Angelina Tenafly HS
Lee, Hana Tenafly HS
Kraft, Delia Tenafly HS
Miller, Emma Tenafly HS
Misra, Oliver Tenafly HS
Miller, Alexa Tenafly HS
Llanos, Nicholas Tenafly HS
Kim, Sheryl Tenafly HS
Golden, Sabrina Tenafly HS
Considine, Maya Tenafly HS
Ha, Natalie Tenafly HS
Hawkins, William Tenafly HS
Huang, Yiming Tenafly HS
Barros, Julia Tenafly HS
Kraft, Beatrice Tenafly HS
Dongaris, Sophia Tenafly HS
Corriel, Ethan Tenafly HS
Kim, Hilary Tenafly HS
Furuya-Yaegashi, Daniel Tenafly HS
Mayo, Jordan Tenafly HS
Kotlyarsky, Robert Tenafly HS
Choudry, Arnav Tenafly HS
Falek, Katie Tenafly HS
Beck, Gabrielle Tenafly HS
Albert, Samantha Tenafly HS
Amitai, Danna Tenafly HS
Beck, Max Tenafly HS
Brown, Andrew Tenafly HS
Chalom, Rami Tenafly HS
Ding, Zhengyan Tenafly HS
Bhansali, Arya Tenafly HS
De, Anusha Tenafly HS
Beaver, Rebecca Tenafly HS
Fleischer, Maya Tenafly HS
Joung, Daniel Tenafly HS
Rodriguez, Angel Passaic Valley HS
Cho, Jae Won Cresskill HS
Min, Chloe Cresskill HS
Yoo, Jin Heung Cresskill HS
Reiner, Jamie Cresskill HS
Tilp, Brandon Cresskill HS
Urena, Oliver Cresskill HS
Medina, Fatima Pascack Hills HS
Medina, Melanie Bogota HS
Miller, Andrew Bogota HS
Mullins, James Bogota HS
Linares, Franklin Bogota HS
Mehta, Sasha Bogota HS
Chimilio, Dayval Bogota HS
Melendez, Alex Bogota HS
Martinez, Esteban Bogota HS
Grant, Gabrielle Bogota HS
Celestin, Rinaude Bogota HS
Fernandez, Alexis Bogota HS
Hardwick, Natalie Bogota HS
Mullins, Matthew Bogota HS
Duque, Jonathan Bogota HS
LeMay, Dylan Bogota HS
Flores, Kevin Bogota HS
Cazar, Justin Bogota HS
Abuzid, Josh Bogota HS
Perry, Joe Bogota HS
Gesmundo, Maryann Bogota HS
Rosado, Owen Bogota HS
Fabijanczuk, Robert Bogota HS
Frias, Nathalie Bogota HS
Gomez, Ashley Bogota HS
Burnett, Olivia Bogota HS
Perry, Chris Bogota HS
Cintron, Gabrielle Bogota HS
Rojas, Leandro Bogota HS
Ducut, Vincent Bogota HS
Robledo, Jordanna Bogota HS
Cruz, Carmen Bogota HS
Jaipersaud, Angelie Bogota HS
Sutera, Bryan Bogota HS
Batista, Alondra Bogota HS
Bautista, Ashley Bogota HS
Cazar, Andrew Bogota HS
Iggo, Josh Bogota HS
Salam, Ali Bogota HS
Torres, Kyle Bogota HS
Gehy, Justin Bogota HS
Caceres, Angelique Bogota HS
Browne, Tijani Bogota HS
Hussaini, Syed-Hamza Bogota HS
Holliday, Dior Manchester Reg. HS
White, Aszerah Manchester Reg. HS
Watkins, Zoe Manchester Reg. HS
Argueta, Christian Manchester Reg. HS
Manning, Joshua Manchester Reg. HS
Vasquez, Peter Manchester Reg. HS
Guerrero, Maria Manchester Reg. HS
Skoglund, Shane Manchester Reg. HS
Aurichio, Mallory Westwood HS
Oulette, Nate Westwood HS
Scherer, Roy Westwood HS
Goodson, Xavier Westwood HS
Ocotl, Jason Westwood HS
Doell, Franchesca Westwood HS
Long, Owen Westwood HS
Jarski, Kayla Westwood HS
Osterhus, Jonah Westwood HS
Beutel, Tatianna Westwood HS
Garger, Brianna Westwood HS
Nunez, Josie Westwood HS
Solomon, Kyle Westwood HS
Munson, Stephen Westwood HS
Bergen, Joe Westwood HS
Merkle, Wyatt Westwood HS
Turcina, Matt Westwood HS
Cheema, Marcus Westwood HS
Munson, Connor Westwood HS
Sirois, Lindsey Westwood HS
Fink, Brandon Westwood HS
Napier, Justin Westwood HS
O'Malley, Meghan Westwood HS
Haveman, Ethan Westwood HS
Burke, Alexa Westwood HS
Burke, Skyla Westwood HS
Lukaszcyk, Kate Westwood HS
Hill, Andrew Westwood HS
Pablo, Harry Bogota HS
Valerio, Mauricio Bogota HS
Toremis, Dennis Bogota HS
Michel, Jesus Bogota HS
Tomes, William Passaic Valley HS
Diah, Roshaun Passaic Valley HS
Scielzo, Anthony Passaic Valley HS
Rosario, Alejandro Passaic Valley HS
Bloomfield, Javoun Passaic Valley HS
Koch, Frank Passaic Valley HS
Back to Top