Gloucester County College Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.16 | SB | De'ania Davenport-white | 44th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.47 | SB | Keyonia Vaughn | 46th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.98 | Keyonia Vaughn | 47th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:58.82 | Allison Bone | 63rd | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
20:14.97 | SB | Lyndsay Boyd | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.34 | Allison Bone | 34th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
13:11.40 | SB | Mckenna Dowd | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.26 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-11.25 | SB | Rayannia Robinson | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Hammer Throw | |||||
167-7 | Elisia Lancaster | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
91-2 | Catherine Hans | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-4.25 | Elisia Lancaster | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
41-6.5 | Emily Hilt | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
31-7.5 | Emileigh Zane | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.69 | Jaylen Hoover | 32nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
25.60 | Jordan Flynn | 65th | Finals H9 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.97 | SB | Josh Hobbs | 12th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.76 | Jake Kolodziej | 70th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:21.12 | Noah Cziryak | 92nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
16:21.80 | Mike Dowd | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.72 | Glenn Abbott | 9th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
16.55 | Devante Watson | 23rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
58.99 | Devante Watson | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:00.04 | SB | Glenn Abbott | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:32.93 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8.75 | Derek Gatling Ii | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-8.75 | Jaylen Hoover | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-1.5 | Josh Hobbs | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
130-1 | Edgar Rosa | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
122-7 | Edgar Rosa | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
185-9 | SB | Edgar Rosa | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
115-1 | SB | Enrique Santiago | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
45-5.25 | Josh Varghese | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |