Caldwell HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.68 | Anna Farro | 36th | Prelims H11 | Day 2 Results | |
13.72 | Olivia Porcello | 39th | Prelims H3 | Day 2 Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.28 | Anna Farro | 39th | Finals H9 | Day 2 Results | |
28.57 | Olivia Porcello | 44th | Finals H6 | Day 2 Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.78 | Robin Collura | 15th | Finals H8 | Day 2 Results | |
1:03.62 | Anna Farro | 26th | Finals H6 | Day 2 Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.03 | Robin Collura | 10th | Finals H4 | Day 2 Results | |
2:36.02 | SB | Julia Fernandez | 22nd | Finals H3 | Day 2 Results |
2:40.40 | SB | Kate Glennon | 31st | Finals H3 | Day 2 Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:27.22 | Emily DallaRiva | 4th | Finals H3 | Day 2 Results | |
6:26.63 | Gabriella Suda | 36th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:05.24 | Emily DallaRiva | 3rd | Finals H2 | Day 2 Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.15 | SB | Lia Byrne | 21st | Prelims H1 | Day 2 Results |
18.26 | SB | Hope Casale | 23rd | Prelims H1 | Day 2 Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:11.16 | Hope Casale | 13th | Finals H6 | Day 2 Results | |
1:20.06 | SB | Samantha Solomon | 31st | Finals H2 | Day 2 Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Lia Byrne | 6th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-4.25 | Maria Pepper | 10th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results | |
14-9 | Olivia Porcello | 15th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-0 | Lia Byrne | 16th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | Jaqueline Dremel | 8th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results | |
7-0 | Allison Frank | 8th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results | |
Javelin | |||||
96-1 | Lia Byrne | 6th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results | |
90-0 | Abigail Jones | 8th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results | |
82-8 | Victoria Nufrio | 10th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-10 | Emily Naspo | 35th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results | |
25-8.5 | Victoria Nufrio | 36th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.30 | Aidan Dickson | 61st | Prelims H11 | Day 2 Results | |
12.32 | SB | Sebastian Sciacca | 63rd | Prelims H9 | Day 2 Results |
12.83 | Jeyden Vizcaino | 76th | Prelims H5 | Day 2 Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.79 | Ian Mattison | 54th | Finals H6 | Day 2 Results | |
25.41 | SB | Aidan Dickson | 67th | Finals H2 | Day 2 Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.57 | SB | Kevin Collura | 5th | Finals H13 | Day 2 Results |
53.56 | SB | Ethan Bishop | 32nd | Finals H3 | Day 2 Results |
55.54 | SB | Aidan Dickson | 58th | Finals H4 | Day 2 Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:02.30 | Kevin Collura | 9th | Finals H5 | Day 2 Results | |
2:03.23 | SB | Ethan Bishop | 15th | Finals H4 | Day 2 Results |
2:18.22 | Matthew Goldbach | 58th | Finals H2 | Day 2 Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:57.68 | Justin Hayden | 28th | Finals H4 | Day 2 Results | |
5:05.98 | Matthew Goldbach | 39th | Finals H2 | Day 2 Results | |
5:07.36 | Drew Jeskey | 41st | Finals H2 | Day 2 Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:57.81 | SB | Justin Hayden | 23rd | Finals H2 | Day 2 Results |
11:11.35 | SB | Matthew Goldbach | 26th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results |
11:20.59 | SB | Drew Jeskey | 27th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:04.11 | Ethan Schlegel | 27th | Finals H4 | Day 2 Results | |
1:05.87 | SB | Connor Padover | 34th | Finals H2 | Day 2 Results |
1:09.17 | Spencer Brown | 42nd | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:29.90 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H3 | Day 2 Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | SB | Kyle Teterskis | 5th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-6.5 | Ian Mattison | 34th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results | |
15-8 | Jason Frank | 37th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-7.25 | Jason Frank | 28th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results | |
Discus | |||||
91-7 | Derek Wang | 30th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results | |
79-9 | SB | Matthew Pszcola | 31st | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results |
Javelin | |||||
114-0 | Jake Friedenberg | 20th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results | |
87-1 | Griffin Roughgarden | 33rd | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-6.25 | Griffin Roughgarden | 32nd | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results | |
29-4 | Jake Friedenberg | 41st | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results |