Red Bank Catholic HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.79 | SB | Tara Zeni | 2nd | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results |
12.97 | Tara Zeni | 4th | Prelims H2 | Day 1 Results | |
14.44 | SB | Chloe Littles | 58th | Prelims H4 | Day 1 Results |
14.57 | SB | Catalina Pena | 65th | Prelims H11 | Day 1 Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.13 | SB | Jessie Castellano | 5th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results |
28.29 | SB | Isabelle Coppola | 38th | Finals H4 | Day 2 Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.80 | SB | Jessie Castellano | 2nd | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results |
58.40 | SB | Anna Cleary | 6th | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results |
1:07.81 | SB | Ainsley Stamberger | 57th | Finals H7 | Day 1 Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:16.30 | Julianne Kopec | 1st | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results | |
2:21.00 | SB | Gioanna Curci | 7th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results |
2:23.09 | SB | Claudia Satzke | 11th | Finals H2 | Day 2 Results |
2:30.75 | Kase Torchia | 32nd | Finals H3 | Day 2 Results | |
2:40.18 | Mary Huntley | 54th | Finals H5 | Day 2 Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:04.34 | Julianne Kopec | 3rd | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results | |
5:21.71 | Maddy Kopec | 13th | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:48.72 | SB | Maddy Kopec | 8th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results |
12:29.34 | Kate DeFilippis | 14th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.01 | SB | Madison Grover | 32nd | Prelims H8 | Day 2 Results |
19.18 | Johnna Graham | 37th | Prelims H8 | Day 2 Results | |
21.46 | Grace Bertoldo | 57th | Prelims H2 | Day 2 Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:04.07 | Anna Cleary | 2nd | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results | |
1:07.21 | SB | Claudia Satzke | 7th | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results |
1:18.04 | SB | Alaina Terrone | 47th | Finals H7 | Day 1 Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.31 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:00.93 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H3 | Day 2 Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:41.96 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Regina Acken | 16th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results | |
4-4 | Johnna Graham | 28th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-10.75 | Tara Zeni | 1st | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results | |
14-11 | SB | Regina Acken | 20th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results |
12-8.75 | Meghan Casey | 49th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results | |
12-7.25 | Catalina Pena | 51st | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-0.5 | Tara Zeni | 1st | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results | |
28-11.75 | SB | Regina Acken | 33rd | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Maggie Matern | 9th | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results | |
7-0 | Hannah Talaverra | 12th | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results | |
Discus | |||||
84-0 | SB | Giuliana Bottino | 24th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results |
74-6 | SB | Shea O'Connor | 33rd | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results |
52-3 | Graciella Trivilegio | 61st | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-7.25 | Giuliana Bottino | 24th | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results | |
21-8 | SB | Katie Silva | 55th | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results |
21-2.5 | SB | Graciella Trivilegio | 58th | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.60 | Elijah Ally | 9th | Prelims H10 | Day 1 Results | |
11.75 | Andrew Capro | 17th | Prelims H7 | Day 1 Results | |
12.48 | SB | Corbett Cimini | 60th | Prelims H3 | Day 1 Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.75 | SB | Elijah Ally | 7th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results |
23.39 | Andrew Capro | 15th | Finals H2 | Day 2 Results | |
25.33 | Corbett Cimini | 65th | Finals H8 | Day 2 Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.38 | Thomas Capro | 76th | Finals H9 | Day 1 Results | |
1:00.37 | SB | Ras Ally | 78th | Finals H10 | Day 1 Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:51.22 | SB | Cooper Hargis | 46th | Finals H3 | Day 1 Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:58.42 | SB | Cooper Hargis | 45th | Finals H2 | Day 2 Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.16 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-5.75 | SB | Elijah Jules | 36th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results |
34-10.75 | Thomas Distefano | 42nd | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results | |
30-10.25 | SB | Thomas Capro | 52nd | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results |
Discus | |||||
137-4 | Anthony Zamarra | 8th | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results | |
86-11 | SB | Connor Laken | 68th | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results |
85-1 | Nick Argilagos | 70th | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results | |
80-9 | Greyson Brockriede | 74th | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
58-1.75 | Anthony Zamarra | 1st | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results | |
42-0.5 | SB | Nick Argilagos | 23rd | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results |
40-3.5 | Greyson Brockriede | 30th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results |