Phillipsburg HS Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
12.55 SB Oluwakemi Adedoyin 3rd Prelims H1 Girls Results
12.60 Oluwakemi Adedoyin 3rd Finals H1 Girls Results
13.30 Jordan Manners 14th Prelims H3 Girls Results
13.35 SB Ayanna Paige 17th Prelims H2 Girls Results
200 Meter Dash
27.21 Jordan Manners 10th Finals H3 Girls Results
27.23 SB Oluwakemi Adedoyin 11th Finals H2 Girls Results
27.99 SB Ayanna Paige 25th Finals H1 Girls Results
400 Meter Dash
1:11.55 SB Kelly Woepple 37th Finals H6 Girls Results
1:14.95 SB Kayla Manigault 40th Finals H6 Girls Results
1:15.81 SB Tasha Krochta 42nd Finals H5 Girls Results
1:19.12 SB Valerie DeLaRosa 45th Finals H5 Girls Results
1600 Meter Run
5:32.79 Tay Choi 8th Finals H1 Girls Results
6:09.54 Jacqueline Powers 33rd Finals H2 Girls Results
6:10.71 Natasha Fabiani 34th Finals H2 Girls Results
6:24.56 Tarah McConnaughey 37th Finals H2 Girls Results
100 Meter Hurdles
15.91 Ashley Griesmeyer 4th Prelims H2 Girls Results
15.93 Ashley Griesmeyer 2nd Finals H1 Girls Results
17.85 Alexandria Bohal 23rd Prelims H3 Girls Results
18.27 Olivia Sabol 27th Prelims H4 Girls Results
19.46 SB Kaleigh Hacker 41st Prelims H6 Girls Results
400 Meter Hurdles
1:12.85 SB Kaleigh Hacker 9th Finals H3 Girls Results
1:14.44 Alexandria Bohal 18th Finals H4 Girls Results
1:17.29 Olivia Sabol 28th Finals H4 Girls Results
Long Jump
16-4.5 Ashley Griesmeyer 7th Finals H1 Girls Results
Triple Jump
35-6 SB Ashley Griesmeyer 2nd Finals H1 Girls Results
28-7.5 SB Kathryn Burke 31st Finals H1 Girls Results
Pole Vault
9-6 Kathryn Burke 4th Finals H1 Girls Results
Discus
71-2 Laura Hall 35th Finals H1 Girls Results
68-10 SB Victoria DeVore 39th Finals H1 Girls Results
Shot Put
31-5.75 SB Laura Hall 13th Finals H1 Girls Results
28-2.5 Victoria DeVore 31st Finals H1 Girls Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.13 SB Andrew Daniels 5th Finals H1 Boys Results
11.21 Andrew Daniels 7th Prelims H1 Boys Results
11.88 SB Nasir Ball 24th Prelims H3 Boys Results
12.31 SB Sean Ricker 43rd Prelims H3 Boys Results
12.50 Kyle Collins 49th Prelims H4 Boys Results
200 Meter Dash
22.86 SB Andrew Daniels 6th Finals H1 Boys Results
25.10 Sean Ricker 46th Finals H2 Boys Results
400 Meter Dash
59.11 Ryan Ferguson 12th Finals H1 Boys Results
59.31 SB Ian Velez 39th Finals H6 Boys Results
1:00.54 Antonio Vidal 43rd Finals H7 Boys Results
1:01.44 Shahiem Ransdell 27th Finals H2 Boys Results
800 Meter Run
2:19.94 Hakeem Ransdell 35th Finals H3 Boys Results
1600 Meter Run
4:36.28 Bryce Feddeman 6th Finals H1 Boys Results
4:43.80 Declan Harkness 13th Finals H2 Boys Results
4:53.94 Erich Fennelly 24th Finals H2 Boys Results
5:26.03 Christian Rehman 48th Finals H2 Boys Results
5:26.38 Luke Hunter 28th Finals H2 Boys Results
5:30.56 Tarun Anbarasu 32nd Finals H1 Boys Results
5:32.39 Bryan Chiravalle 33rd Finals H2 Boys Results
3200 Meter Run
10:03.91 Declan Harkness 3rd Finals H1 Boys Results
10:59.31 Kevin Castellitto 14th Finals H1 Boys Results
12:00.89 SB Douglas Steinhardt 25th Finals H1 Boys Results
110 Meter Hurdles
15.52 SB Sterling Walker Sutton 3rd Finals H1 Boys Results
15.92 Sterling Walker Sutton 5th Prelims H2 Boys Results
400 Meter Hurdles
1:02.04 Sterling Walker Sutton 7th Finals H1 Boys Results
1:08.24 Ian Velez 29th Finals H4 Boys Results
1:10.06 Greg Bartlett 35th Finals H4 Boys Results
High Jump
5-6 Nasir Clemmons 10th Finals H1 Boys Results
Long Jump
19-6 Justin Dickson 8th Finals H1 Boys Results
17-5 Nasir Clemmons 25th Finals H1 Boys Results
Triple Jump
40-4 Sterling Walker Sutton 5th Finals H1 Boys Results
40-2.5 Justin Dickson 6th Finals H1 Boys Results
Pole Vault
10-6 Zach Harbison 7th Finals H1 Boys Results
Discus
97-10 SB Mike Brunarski 29th Finals H1 Boys Results
Javelin
112-7 Uriah Hyatte 23rd Finals H1 Boys Results
93-1 Zach Harbison 44th Finals H1 Boys Results
Shot Put
41-6 SB Uriah Hyatte 16th Finals H1 Boys Results