Gill St. Bernard's School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.90 | SB | Anna Mikula | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.32 | Anna Mikula | 5th | Finals H3 | Full Results | |
36.67 | Anne Wang | 5th | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
25.68 | Anne Wang | 4th | Finals H5 | Full Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
10-8.5 | SB | Anne Wang | 20th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Discus | |||||
68-11 | SB | Anna Mikula | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Javelin | |||||
81-8 | Anna Mikula | 3rd | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.33 | SB | Sohan Desilva | 1st | Finals H2 | Full Results |
12.77 | Max Mullen | 4th | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
13.98 | SB | Robert Covello | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.61 | SB | Sohan Desilva | 2nd | Finals H3 | Full Results |
25.84 | Max Mullen | 5th | Finals H3 | Full Results | |
27.98 | SB | Robert Covello | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.23 | SB | Robert Covello | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.93 | Andrew Young | 6th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
2:48.28 | Jacob Goldklang | 8th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:04.22 | SB | Niels Rongen | 5th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
5:18.06 | SB | William Strong | 10th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
5:22.23 | SB | James Koether | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full Results |
5:58.59 | SB | Allen Latournous | 9th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:14.00 | Andrew Young | 12th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:21.30 | SB | Brian Young | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full Results |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:59.79 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:05.96 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-3 | Brian Young | 21st | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Discus | |||||
139-6 | SB | Jack Feldman | 3rd | Finals H3 | Full Results |
113-7 | Joe Licata | 1st | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-3.75 | Joe Licata | 8th | Finals H2 | Full Results |