Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2019 05:59 PM
West Deptford Relays - 4/13/2019
Meet Director: Mark Drummond
West Deptford HS
Results
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles One
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Smith, Arianna Pennsville 1:02.76 1:03.64 3
2 Jackson, Leigha A P Schalick 1:07.45 1:09.85 3
3 Roman, NeAsia Penns Grove 1:10.57 1:11.89 3
4 Chomo, Amy A P Schalick 1:12.67 1:13.60 3
5 Johnston, Hanna Pennsville 1:11.92 1:13.99 3
6 Dolo, Mikell Willingboro 1:16.84 1:14.49 2
7 Hughes, Gloria Willingboro 1:19.00 1:17.76 2
8 Armstead, Syria Penns Grove 1:15.83 1:17.82 3
9 Burchfield, Taylor Pennsville 1:15.00 1:19.14 3
10 Cullis, Nicole A P Schalick 1:19.92 1
11 Serrano, Susana Woodbury HS 1:20.00 1:20.32 2
12 Calhoun, Ariannon Penns Grove 1:14.50 1:20.89 3
13 Iyiola, Afusat Willingboro 1:19.00 1:22.86 2
14 Enselek, Marie Florence Twp 1:28.60 1:25.64 2
15 Duke, Lana Florence Twp 1:30.50 1:26.42 2
16 Green, Jayda Woodbury HS 1:30.00 1:30.05 2
17 Fleming, Gabrielle Florence Twp 1:30.60 1:34.62 2
-- Taylor, Ayala Woodbury HS 1:40.00 DQ 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay One
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Willingboro HS 52.00 51.68 2
1) Dolo, Mikell 2) Lyiola, Balkis
3) Wilson, Kenady 4) Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla
2 Audubon HS 52.50 52.25 2
1) Young, Lamya 2) McGrath, Emily
3) Ewing, Kacy 4) Zuccarelli, Jade
3 Paulsboro HS 51.80 53.48 2
1) Sharpe, Ariel 2) Sharpe, Arianna
3) Sharpe, Amirah 4) Brown, Anyia
4 A P Schalick HS 52.99 54.02 2
1) Aviles, Deja 2) Bell, Ralazha
3) Brown, Jada 4) Eberl, Ahnika
5 Florence Twp HS 52.00 54.70 2
1) Strickland, Tionne 2) Smith, Sophia
3) Vincent, Kayla 4) Smith, Olivia
6 Salem HS 54.91 54.96 2
1) Johnson, Ka'Nijha 2) Thomas, Matijah
3) Reyes, Juanesha 4) Sayers, Emilee
7 Riverside HS 55.59 55.54 2
1) Pleva, Jaison Ashley 2) Frazier, Siani
3) Russell, Hannah 4) Spruell, Nikia
8 Woodbury HS 56.00 55.67 1
1) Smith, Dar'Rique 2) Schollenberger, Sarah
3) Hartwyk, Hailey 4) Robinson, Jayla
9 Glassboro HS 56.25 1
1) Salugao, Annabelle 2) Cook, Deja
3) Sorbello, Kim 4) Wesley, Jade
10 Pennsville HS 56.83 1
1) Samuels, Kaitlyn 2) Smith, Arianna
3) Wood, Ryane 4) Cooksey, Hannah
11 Palmyra HS 56.94 1
1) King, Chloe 2) Latimore, Kayla
3) Gibson, Giavanni 4) Crean, Ava
12 Clayton HS 0.59 57.91 2
1) Copeland, Vicki 2) Rogers, Tianna
3) Hampton, Tiaija 4) Fleming, Tashala
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay One
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Willingboro HS 1:55.00 1:49.28 2
1) Dolo, Mikell 2) Lyiola, Balkis
3) Wilson, Kenady 4) Iyiola, Afusat
2 Audubon HS 1:52.50 1:50.48 2
1) Ewing, Kacy 2) Zuccarelli, Jade
3) Stocklin, Jacqueline 4) McGrath, Emily
3 Penns Grove HS 1:52.07 1
1) Armstead, Syria 2) Chardon, Karla
3) Cheeks, RaeNyshia 4) Horace, Ja'Shanti
4 Paulsboro HS 1:45.00 1:53.22 2
1) Sharpe, Ariel 2) Sharpe, Arianna
3) Sharpe, Amirah 4) Brown, Anyia
5 Salem HS 1:56.24 1:53.79 2
1) Cooper, Eunique 2) Johnson, Ka'Nijha
3) Thomas, Matijah 4) Moore, Ivana
6 Florence Twp HS 1:56.00 1:55.85 2
1) Smith, Olivia 2) Smith, Sophia
3) Strickland, Tionne 4) Carnival, Lola
7 Pennsville HS 1:55.00 1:55.96 2
1) Counsellor, Carly 2) Samuels, Kaitlyn
3) Smith, Arianna 4) Wood, Callie
8 A P Schalick HS 1:56.10 2:01.90 2
1) Aviles, Deja 2) Brown, Jada
3) Cullis, Nicole 4) Eberl, Ahnika
9 Riverside HS 2:05.04 2:05.00 2
1) Frazier, Siani 2) Rodrigues, Ludmyla
3) Lim, Jacqueline 4) Provenzano, Amelia
10 Woodstown HS 2:08.30 1
1) Brown, Nigera 2) Still, Amil
3) Johnson, Aniya 4) Caunitis, Emilija
11 Woodbury HS 2:10.00 2:13.39 1
1) Robinson, Aaliyah 2) Green, Jayda
3) Serrano, Susana 4) Robinson, Jayla
12 Overbrook HS 2:14.43 1
1) Adisa, Idayat 2) Vasquez, Teresa
3) Nunez-Lopez, Yalenis 4) James, Princess
-- Palmyra HS DQ 1
1) Wilson, Alaysha 2) Latimore, Kayla
3) King, Chloe 4) King, Kacia
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay One
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Audubon HS 4:15.99 4:13.96 2
1) Ewing, Kacy 2) Stocklin, Alivia
3) McGrath, Emily 4) Owens, Emily
2 Willingboro HS 4:18.38 1
1) Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla 2) Lyiola, Balkis
3) Welch Smith, Tamia 4) Wilson, Kenady
3 Woodstown HS 4:17.00 4:25.62 2
1) Biegen, Dina 2) Hunt, Madeline
3) Lammersen, Ava 4) Lodge, Molly
4 A P Schalick HS 4:26.73 1
1) Chomo, Amy 2) Furbush, Tia
3) Gerstenbacher, Chloe 4) Jackson, Leigha
5 Paulsboro HS 4:05.00 4:31.03 2
1) Sharpe, Ariel 2) Sharpe, Arianna
3) Sharpe, Amirah 4) Brown, Anyia
6 Woodbury HS 4:35.00 4:38.26 2
1) Chambers, Autumn 2) Hartwyk, Hailey
3) Serrano, Susana 4) Smith, Dar'Rique
7 Palmyra HS 4:49.38 1
1) Adams, Julia 2) Beck, Lilly
3) Edwards, Chloe 4) Gibson, Giavanni
8 Overbrook HS 5:01.05 1
1) Flowers, Sharon 2) Adisa, Idayat
3) Murray, Alicia 4) Keenan, Christine
9 Penns Grove HS 5:05.01 1
1) Calhoun, Brianna 2) Justice, Tynisha
3) Simmens, Jasmine 4) Trader, Giamanni
10 Riverside HS 5:08.32 1
1) Adofo-Boamah, Erica 2) Lim, Jacqueline
3) Provenzano, Amelia 4) Russell, Hannah
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay One
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Pitman HS 10:15.00 10:09.64
1) Brennan, Sarah 2) Hagerty, Briana
3) Bluford, Angelina 4) McCully, Abby
2 A P Schalick HS 10:04.99 10:11.16
1) Chomo, Amy 2) DuBois, Madison
3) Gerstenbacher, Chloe 4) LaMarra, Mia
3 Audubon HS 10:25.00 10:28.02
1) Bantle, Quinci 2) Amariles, Giavanna
3) Stocklin, Alivia 4) Owens, Emily
4 Pennsville HS 11:40.00 10:40.24
1) Cuff, Julie 2) Cuff, Jacqueline
3) Humphreys, Courtney 4) Johnston, Hanna
5 Willingboro HS 11:30.00 10:52.37
1) Green, Chelsea 2) Iyiola, Afusat
3) Mendez, Aleshia 4) Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla
6 Penns Grove HS 10:57.45
1) Roman, NeAsia 2) Sontay, Jessica
3) Horace, Ja'Shanti 4) Vichi, Yalitza
7 Woodstown HS 11:00.00 11:28.70
1) Lammersen, Ava 2) Williams, Caitlin
3) Monahon, Olivia 4) Heathwaite, Abigayle
8 Woodbury HS 12:00.00 11:59.39
1) Campo, Alexandra 2) Chambers, Autumn
3) Johnson, Gracie 4) Torelli, JoyLynn
9 Glassboro HS 12:58.00
1) Clarke, Sha'Lynn 2) Crispin, Joanna
3) Fornes, Allison 4) Holland, Anna
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay One
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Pitman HS 23:00.00 24:43.70
1) Brennan, Sarah 2) Hagerty, Briana
3) Stiles, Grace 4) McCully, Abby
2 A P Schalick HS 25:37.46
1) DuBois, Madison 2) Gerstenbacher, Chloe
3) Heaton, Autumn 4) Langley, Olivia
3 Woodstown HS 25:51.04
1) Fulmer, Riley 2) Williams, Caitlin
3) Kurpis, Isabella 4) Monahon, Olivia
4 Audubon HS 25:40.00 26:57.41
1) Clarke, Caitlyn 2) Connelly, Meghan
3) Valeriano, Lillie 4) Savidge, Rebecca
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley One
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Pennsville HS 4:30.00 4:37.38 2
1) Cooksey, Hannah 2) Johnston, Hanna
3) Smith, Arianna 4) Humphreys, Courtney
2 Glassboro HS 4:40.30 4:43.11 2
1) Clarke, Sha'Lynn 2) Appleby-Wineberg, Kate
3) Wesley, Jade 4) Sorbello, Kim
3 Salem HS 4:45.98 4:44.20 2
1) Cooper, Eunique 2) Johnson, Ka'Nijha
3) Thomas, Matijah 4) Boggs, Emma
4 A P Schalick HS 4:41.36 4:50.08 2
1) Eberl, Ahnika 2) McCall, Lauren
3) LaMarra, Mia 4) DuBois, Madison
5 Audubon HS 4:53.10 4:53.65 2
1) Lindemuth, Krista 2) Zuccarelli, Jade
3) Parr, Sarah 4) Tobey, Paige
6 Palmyra HS 4:53.85 1
1) Edwards, Chloe 2) King, Chloe
3) Falicki, Olivia 4) Cannuli, Ella
7 Pitman HS 4:00.00 4:56.85 2
1) Villari, Alaina 2) Tullio, Isabella
3) Sanders, Paige 4) Pensabene, Maria
8 Willingboro HS 5:01.04 1
1) Iyiola, Afusat 2) Simmons, Desiree
3) Clark, Israel 4) Gonkerwon, Christee
9 Woodstown HS 5:03.57 1
1) Convery-Johnson, Alison 2) Kugler, Reece
3) Johnson, Aniya 4) Monahon, Olivia
10 Penns Grove HS 5:04.02 1
1) Calhoun, Ariannon 2) Chardon, Karla
3) Dominquez, Melissa 4) Roman, NeAsia
11 Florence Twp HS 5:15.00 5:09.62 1
1) Smith, Sophia 2) Strickland, Tionne
3) Smith, Olivia 4) Harewood, Zaria
12 Woodbury HS 5:10.00 5:09.79 2
1) Robinson, Aaliyah 2) Moore, Tanaya
3) Green, Jayda 4) Torelli, JoyLynn
13 Overbrook HS 5:10.18 1
1) Whitfield, Dawn 2) James, Princess
3) Murray, Alicia 4) Brown, Darian
14 Maple Shade HS 5:13.57 5:11.02 1
1) Oliver-Aguilar, Myra 2) Jones, Ashly
3) Renwick, Meghan 4) Durst, Ashlyn
Girls Distance Medley One
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 A P Schalick HS 14:37.39 13:27.87
1) Chomo, Amy 2) DuBois, Madison
3) Gerstenbacher, Chloe 4) Heaton, Autumn
2 Pennsville HS 14:30.00 14:06.80
1) Burchfield, Taylor 2) Cuff, Jacqueline
3) Cuff, Julie 4) Freas, Madison
3 Audubon HS 14:20.33 14:19.46
1) Tobey, Paige 2) Owens, Emily
3) Lindemuth, Krista 4) Davis, Greta
4 Maple Shade HS 14:00.00 14:19.92
1) Tracy, Lauren 2) Jones, Ashly
3) McGraw, Fallon 4) Olesky, Kayla
5 Woodstown HS 14:00.00 14:27.59
1) Lodge, Molly 2) Hunt, Madeline
3) Lammersen, Ava 4) Williams, Caitlin
6 Woodbury HS 15:00.00 14:51.73
1) Campo, Alexandra 2) Lane, Marley
3) Chambers, Autumn 4) Torelli, JoyLynn
7 Willingboro HS 15:05.15
1) Williams, Janea 2) Mendez, Aleshia
3) Iyiola, Afusat 4) Green, Chelsea
8 Overbrook HS 15:45.94
1) Keenan, Christine 2) Chiodo-Williams, Anjeliah
3) Nunez-Lopez, Yalenis 4) Brown, Darian
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle One
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Willingboro HS 1:10.97 2
1) Dolo, Mikell 2) Lyiola, Balkis
3) Wilson, Kenady 4) Welch Smith, Tamia
2 Audubon HS 1:11.90 1:12.98 3
1) Young, Lamya 2) Stocklin, Jacqueline
3) Stocklin, Alivia 4) Parr, Sarah
3 A P Schalick HS 1:17.74 1
1) Aviles, Deja 2) Bell, Ralazha
3) Brown, Jada 4) Chomo, Amy
4 Salem HS 1:18.36 1
1) Boggs, Emma 2) Thomas, Matijah
3) Moore, Lonyae 4) Johnson, Saige
5 Palmyra HS 1:18.50 2
1) Beck, Lilly 2) Bailey, Deja
3) Crean, Ava 4) Edwards, Chloe
6 Penns Grove HS 1:20.83 2
1) Armstead, Syria 2) Brewer, Nakiya
3) Calhoun, Ariannon 4) Robinson, Arianna
7 Pitman HS 1:18.00 1:22.52 3
1) DeGeorge, Dove 2) Leach, Keri
3) Raup, Kaylee 4) Maier, Autumn
8 Woodstown HS 1:22.75 2
1) Briseno, Sophie 2) Brown, Nigera
3) Mistichelli, Olivia 4) Kurpis, Isabella
9 Florence Twp HS 1:24.00 1:27.69 3
1) Evci, Duygu 2) Lucas, Layla
3) Enselek, Marie 4) Lofton, Olivia
10 Woodbury HS 1:30.00 1:28.87 3
1) Green, Jayda 2) Greer, Tonice
3) Moore, Tanaya 4) Robinson, Jayla
Girls High Jump Relay Division 1 One
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Wilson, Kenady Willingboro 5-08.00 5-04.00
2 Bell, Ralazha A P Schalick 4-10.00 4-10.00
2 Young, Lamya Audubon HS 4-10.00 4-10.00
4 Welch Smith, Tamia Willingboro 5-00.25 4-08.00
5 Owens, Emily Audubon HS 4-04.00 4-06.00
5 Parr, Sarah Audubon HS 4-10.00 4-06.00
7 Freas, Madison Pennsville 4-04.00
7 Hughes, Gloria Willingboro 4-02.00 4-04.00
7 Fithian, Arwen Pennsville 4-04.00
10 Cullis, Nicole A P Schalick 4-00.00
10 Bubeck, Rachel Pennsville 4-00.00
10 Eberl, Ahnika A P Schalick 4-00.00 4-00.00
-- Sorbello, Kim Glassboro HS 4-02.00 FAIL
-- Salugao, Annabelle Glassboro HS FAIL
-- Beck, Lilly Palmyra HS 4-08.00 FAIL
-- Bailey, Deja Palmyra HS 4-06.00 FAIL
-- Gibson, Giavanni Palmyra HS FAIL
-- Lodge, Molly Woodstown HS 4-02.00 FAIL
-- Hunt, Madeline Woodstown HS 4-06.00 FAIL
-- Crispin, Joanna Glassboro HS 4-00.00 FAIL
-- Melle, Madeline Woodstown HS FAIL
Girls Pole Vault Relay Division 1 One
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Aviles, Deja A P Schalick 8-00.00 7-06.00
2 Little, Sarah A P Schalick 6-00.00 7-00.00
3 Nelson, Hailey A P Schalick 6-00.00
-- Parr, Sarah Audubon HS 10-00.00 FAIL
-- Alexander, Madison Audubon HS 6-00.00 FAIL
-- Hagan, Allison Audubon HS 6-06.00 FAIL
Girls Long Jump Relay Division 1 One
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Smith, Arianna Pennsville 17-06.00 16-10.00
2 Copeland, Vicki Clayton HS 16-02.25
3 McGrath, Emily Audubon HS 15-11.00 15-05.25
4 Sorbello, Kim Glassboro HS 14-10.00 15-04.50
5 Thomas, Matijah Salem HS 16-09.50 14-11.25
6 Young, Lamya Audubon HS 16-01.50 14-08.50
7 Ewing, Kacy Audubon HS 13-06.00 14-05.75
8 Aviles, Deja A P Schalick 15-11.00 14-05.00
9 Furbush, Tia A P Schalick 15-04.50 14-02.75
10 Clarke, Sha'Lynn Glassboro HS 15-04.50 14-00.50
11 Spruell, Nikia Riverside HS 15-09.25 14-00.25
12 Massop, Kortney A P Schalick 12-01.50 13-09.25
13 Nolan, Olivia Pitman HS 10-10.00 13-06.25
14 Vincent, Kayla Florence Twp 14-02.25 13-03.00
15 Adofo-Boamah, Erica Riverside HS 14-03.75 13-02.50
16 Smith, Olivia Florence Twp 13-03.00 13-02.25
17 Roman, Christina Overbrook HS 12-00.00 12-05.00
18 Wesley, Jade Glassboro HS 13-00.25 12-03.75
19 Johnson, Ka'Nijha Salem HS 12-02.00
20 Moore, Lonyae Salem HS 11-11.00
21 James, Princess Overbrook HS 11-10.50
22 Sorrell, Autumn Willingboro 11-08.25
23 Smith, Sophia Florence Twp 13-09.50 11-08.00
24 Wood, Ryane Pennsville 11-07.75
25 Frazier, Siani Riverside HS 12-04.50 11-07.00
26 Bubeck, Rachel Pennsville 11-06.00
27 Wentzel, Brooke Pitman HS 12-02.75 11-02.00
28 Canna, Avery Pitman HS 11-05.50 11-01.25
29 Sylvester, Rhema Clayton HS 10-10.50
-- Scott, Joy Willingboro FOUL
-- Hall, Ashley Clayton HS FOUL
-- Green, Chelsea Willingboro FOUL
Girls Triple Jump Relay Division 1 One
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Furbush, Tia A P Schalick 34-10.00 33-02.25
2 Hunt, Madeline Woodstown HS 35-02.75 32-11.50
3 Pleva, Jaison Ashley Riverside HS 33-02.00 32-03.25
4 Biegen, Dina Woodstown HS 30-11.00 31-04.25
5 Smith, Dar'Rique Woodbury HS 32-04.75 31-01.00
6 Lindemuth, Krista Audubon HS 29-05.00 30-07.75
7 Johnston, Hanna Pennsville 31-00.00 30-07.25
8 Stocklin, Alivia Audubon HS 31-05.50 30-04.75
9 Stocklin, Jacqueline Audubon HS 29-00.00 30-04.00
10 Nolan, Olivia Pitman HS 31-00.50 30-01.00
11 Spruell, Nikia Riverside HS 34-00.00 29-07.50
12 Aviles, Deja A P Schalick 29-07.00
13 Lodge, Molly Woodstown HS 29-05.25
14 DeGeorge, Dove Pitman HS 31-02.50 28-07.75
15 Vincent, Kayla Florence Twp 30-01.00 28-07.50
16 Kennedy, Mya A P Schalick 27-09.50 28-06.00
17 Hartwyk, Hailey Woodbury HS 28-01.50
18 Moore, Tanaya Woodbury HS 28-00.00 28-00.00
19 Humphreys, Courtney Pennsville 27-09.25
20 Frazier, Siani Riverside HS 28-07.00 27-00.75
21 Bevilacqua, Angela Pitman HS 26-00.00 26-08.00
22 Wood, Ryane Pennsville 25-08.25
23 Fields, Essence Clayton HS 25-04.25
24 Copeland, Vicki Clayton HS 25-10.00 25-04.00
25 Daly, Emily Florence Twp 27-02.00 25-03.25
26 Evci, Duygu Florence Twp 22-11.00 24-06.50
-- Rogers, Tianna Clayton HS FOUL
Girls Shot Put Relay Division 1 One
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Reed-Clark, Amaya Paulsboro HS 39-02.50 36-04.50
2 Knorr, Kara Woodstown HS 33-03.00 32-06.75
3 Bell, Ralazha A P Schalick 38-09.25 32-04.75
4 Brown, Abigail Willingboro 32-01.25 30-11.25
5 Rivera, Nivea Woodstown HS 32-10.00 30-10.50
6 Marini, Alexis Woodstown HS 27-08.25 30-04.00
7 Wescott, Janie Florence Twp 31-05.00 30-02.25
8 Roman, Laryssa Maple Shade 29-06.00 30-00.00
9 Johnson, Keseana Overbrook HS 28-10.50 29-04.50
10 Maldonado, Aysiah Audubon HS 25-00.00 28-09.50
11 Smith, Megan A P Schalick 31-03.25 28-06.00
12 Johnson, Helena Salem HS 30-02.00 28-03.50
13 Sykes, Shamaryah Willingboro 28-01.00 28-02.00
14 Moore, Lonyae Salem HS 28-01.50
15 Starke, Riley Riverside HS 31-02.00 27-11.25
16 Spencer, Asia Woodbury HS 30-04.00 27-10.75
17 Shover, Elizabeth Palmyra HS 28-02.25 27-05.75
18 Galvin, Catriona Pitman HS 27-04.25
19 White, Damia A P Schalick 26-06.00 26-11.50
20 Grant, Jadah Willingboro 24-07.00 26-10.00
21 Drummey, Delaney Pitman HS 26-00.25 26-09.00
21 Steele, Jahni Maple Shade 28-01.00 26-09.00
23 White, Jasmine Clayton HS 26-07.00
24 Adams, Julia Palmyra HS 29-11.75 26-02.00
25 Felder, Inaya Maple Shade 19-10.50 26-00.00
26 Vazquez, Tatihana Audubon HS 27-00.00 25-09.00
27 Chang, Skye Pitman HS 26-07.25 25-03.50
28 Sykes, Diamond Overbrook HS 24-11.50
28 Dyer, Crystal Pennsville 24-11.50
30 Whitsett, Kaylyn Paulsboro HS 27-06.50 24-03.50
31 Winters, Alexis Audubon HS 30-11.50 23-11.50
32 Granger, Yaminah Salem HS 17-01.25 23-09.00
33 Hampton, Tiaija Clayton HS 23-02.00
34 Wilburn, Sophia Palmyra HS 23-01.50
35 Plasket, Erinne Paulsboro HS 24-08.50 22-11.00
36 Hickson, Jada Woodbury HS 23-00.00 22-06.00
36 Scott, Anatacia Clayton HS 22-06.00
38 Brooks, Ida Florence Twp 21-06.00 22-04.50
39 Furniss, Grace Riverside HS 29-09.00 22-00.00
40 Jusino, Taylor Florence Twp 19-07.00 21-10.25
41 McGraw, Natalie Riverside HS 24-01.00 21-06.75
42 Bell, Heather Pennsville 21-06.00
43 Murphy, Daamiyan Woodbury HS 23-00.00 21-00.00
44 Pasternak, Morgan Penns Grove 20-10.50
45 Chiodo-Williams, Anjelia Overbrook HS 20-10.00
46 Ransome, Makiah Penns Grove 24-10.00 20-06.75
47 Robinson, Arianna Penns Grove 19-11.00
48 Goss, Cathryn Pennsville 18-01.00
Girls Discus Throw Relay Division 1 One
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Hantho, Annikah Woodstown HS 94-02 106-04
2 Reed-Clark, Amaya Paulsboro HS 111-08 102-04
3 Marini, Alexis Woodstown HS 72-10 92-02
4 Roman, Laryssa Maple Shade 99-00 91-09
5 Bell, Ralazha A P Schalick 81-09 85-02
6 Rodriguez, Savanah Clayton HS 82-01
7 Steele, Jahni Maple Shade 85-01 81-11
8 LaRock, Nadyne A P Schalick 66-02 81-00
9 Ransome, Makiah Penns Grove 73-04 80-07
10 Plasket, Erinne Paulsboro HS 74-05 79-10
11 Sykes, Shamaryah Willingboro 66-01 79-00
12 Sykes, Diamond Overbrook HS 78-08
13 Brown, Abigail Willingboro 78-09 77-05
14 Seymour, MacKenzie Audubon HS 82-10 77-02
15 Spencer, Asia Woodbury HS 79-11 76-03
16 Wescott, Janie Florence Twp 73-04 76-01
17 Starke, Riley Riverside HS 79-05 74-01
18 Drummey, Delaney Pitman HS 96-03 72-10
19 Adams, Heather Palmyra HS 71-04
20 Adams, Julia Palmyra HS 84-01 71-02
21 Riley, Jonisha Woodbury HS 54-00 70-11
22 Myers, Emma Audubon HS 64-07 70-02
23 Parker, Kaminah Willingboro 69-08
24 Marshall, Victoria Maple Shade 94-00 69-01
25 Knorr, Kara Woodstown HS 82-10 69-00
26 Roman, Christina Overbrook HS 59-08 67-04
27 McHugh, Allison Audubon HS 82-00 67-02
28 Swanson, Chaele Woodbury HS 68-00 66-07
29 Dowe-Moorer, Ta'Kyah Salem HS 94-02 65-08
30 Giedosh, Elizabeth Pitman HS 55-06 65-03
31 Pepe, Carolyn Pitman HS 61-08 65-00
32 Prado, Lissette Clayton HS 64-09
32 Whitsett, Kaylyn Paulsboro HS 50-00 64-09
34 Starke, Erin Riverside HS 77-03 64-05
35 Goss, Cathryn Pennsville 64-00
36 Jusino, Taylor Florence Twp 54-05 63-02
37 Shover, Elizabeth Palmyra HS 58-02 59-09
38 Ferrell, Natalya Clayton HS 59-04
39 McGraw, Natalie Riverside HS 61-03 58-00
40 Massop, Kortney A P Schalick 72-11 57-04
41 Boggs, Emma Salem HS 54-09
42 Vasquez, Teresa Overbrook HS 43-10 49-11
43 Robinson, Arianna Penns Grove 48-03
44 Bell, Heather Pennsville 46-02
45 Harmon, Genesis Salem HS 89-11 45-01
46 Gaddis, Mercedes Penns Grove 43-05
47 Baldorossi, Alyssa Florence Twp 44-05 43-02
Girls Javelin Throw Relay Division 1 One
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Knorr, Kara Woodstown HS 103-05 96-07
2 Hershey, Rachel Audubon HS 88-09 94-09
3 Schollenberger, Sarah Woodbury HS 82-07 93-02
4 Chomo, Abigail A P Schalick 91-06 91-00
5 Maldonado, Aysiah Audubon HS 89-00 90-10
6 Hantho, Annikah Woodstown HS 85-10
7 Plasket, Erinne Paulsboro HS 85-08 83-02
8 Isaac, Jenna Pennsville 79-10 82-03
9 Nelson, Hailey A P Schalick 82-02
10 Fulmer, Riley Woodstown HS 80-02
11 Vazquez, Tatihana Audubon HS 83-08 78-05
12 Asturrizaga, Amaya Salem HS 88-07 76-10
13 Galvin, Catriona Pitman HS 74-06
14 Hughes, Gloria Willingboro 82-00 74-00
15 Eaddy, Diamond Salem HS 73-05
16 Kehnast, Victoria Pennsville 78-02 72-06
17 Dorsey, Paige Pennsville 74-04 71-07
18 Brown, Darian Overbrook HS 73-09 69-10
19 Baldorossi, Alyssa Florence Twp 73-04 69-02
20 Del Rossi, Brianna A P Schalick 94-07 68-07
21 Barnes, Samyah Overbrook HS 68-03
22 Reed-Clark, Amaya Paulsboro HS 82-00 64-10
22 Roman, Laryssa Maple Shade 62-11 64-10
24 Brown, Abigail Willingboro 68-11 64-07
25 Alston, Imani Salem HS 63-10
26 Sanabria-Bareiro, Cecili Maple Shade 74-09 62-09
27 Wilburn, Sophia Palmyra HS 62-05
28 Starke, Riley Riverside HS 78-10 62-00
29 Shover, Elizabeth Palmyra HS 63-06 59-04
30 Chiodo-Williams, Anjelia Overbrook HS 51-09 59-00
31 Ngyuen, Katherine Willingboro 50-10 57-10
32 Adams, Julia Palmyra HS 62-09 57-02
32 Wescott, Janie Florence Twp 62-08 57-02
34 Ferrell, Natalya Clayton HS 55-06
35 Croisette, Isabella Maple Shade 58-10 55-04
36 Copeland, Vicki Clayton HS 67-01 54-09
37 Jusino, Taylor Florence Twp 57-04 54-06
38 McGraw, Natalie Riverside HS 54-03 52-09
39 Robinson, Kimberly Paulsboro HS 40-00 52-07
40 Bartlett, Alexis Riverside HS 63-09 50-05
41 D'Amico, Adrianna Pitman HS 50-00
41 Van Mater, Olivia Pitman HS 50-00
43 Swanson, Chaele Woodbury HS 54-00 46-00
44 Johns, Neveah Woodbury HS 49-00 40-00
45 Akin, Fatima Clayton HS 38-08
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Two
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Phillips, Keira Middle Towns 1:13.12 1:11.85 2
2 Anderson, Markayla West Deptfor 1:13.88 1:13.42 2
3 Ludman, Dakota Middle Towns 1:14.81 1:15.29 2
4 Ianniello, Bridgette West Deptfor 1:22.84 1:15.52 2
5 Ford, Erynne West Deptfor 1:16.19 1:20.38 2
6 Pierce, Ava Lower Cape M 1:17.17 1:20.96 2
7 Wagner, Alyssa Lower Cape M 1:24.00 1:23.79 1
8 Hobbs, Abby Lower Cape M 1:24.46 1:25.86 1
9 Bond, Eleanor Middle Towns 1:26.96 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Two
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Haddon Heights HS 52.25
1) Carstarphen, Avianna 2) Mora-Coffey, Julia
3) Prutzman, Rachel 4) Bull, Morgan
2 Camden HS 50.61 52.71
1) English, Pauline 2) Harris, Te'seanna
3) Hopkins, Simone 4) Mansfield, Braniya
3 Pleasantville HS 50.50 55.87
1) Athill, Latriese 2) Gwyn, Brina
3) Gwyn, Mariah 4) Harper, Maya
4 Bishop Eustace Prep 57.19 58.19
1) Ramey, Racquel 2) Steeves, Caroline
3) Colon, Kaila 4) Closkey, Helen
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Two
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Camden HS 1:50.80 1:47.70
1) English, Pauline 2) Harris, Te'seanna
3) Nock, Jakara 4) Hopkins, Simone
2 Haddon Heights HS 1:51.97
1) Carstarphen, Avianna 2) Mora-Coffey, Julia
3) Prutzman, Rachel 4) Bull, Morgan
3 Pleasantville HS 1:48.80 1:53.79
1) Harper, Maya 2) Gwyn, Mariah
3) Turner, Kazminah 4) Athill, Latriese
4 Bordentown Regional HS 1:56.74 2:01.24
1) Cosom, Oshynn 2) Logiudice, Marissa
3) Massoquoi, Priscilla 4) Mazzella, Lexi
5 West Deptford HS 2:02.27 2:01.47
1) Barr, Ruqaygah 2) Ianniello, Bridgette
3) Wilson, Katherine 4) Ford, Erynne
6 Middle Township HS 2:02.27
1) Anderson, Safiya 2) Ayala, Gia
3) Green, Hannah 4) Ludman, Dakota
7 Bishop Eustace Prep 1:59.50 2:06.79
1) Colon, Kaila 2) Schoenborn, Sophia
3) Smith, Jacqueline 4) Deffler, Caitlin
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Two
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Pleasantville HS 4:05.50 4:19.27
1) Turner, Kazminah 2) Athill, Latriese
3) McNeil, Zane 4) Harper, Maya
2 Haddon Heights HS 4:21.72
1) Kossis, Dimitra 2) Mora-Coffey, Julia
3) Bull, Morgan 4) Prutzman, Rachel
3 Bordentown Regional HS 4:29.00 4:23.44
1) Wheeler, Emily 2) Sprague, Katelyn
3) McDaniels, Emma 4) Logiudice, Marissa
4 West Deptford HS 4:23.42 4:23.90
1) Anderson, Markayla 2) Barr, Ruqaygah
3) Dorsett, Corinne 4) Ford, Erynne
5 Camden HS 4:12.60 4:50.67
1) English, Pauline 2) Harris, Te'seanna
3) Nock, Jakara 4) Hopkins, Simone
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Two
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 West Deptford HS 10:56.52 10:54.25
1) Siner, Hope 2) Guzzetti, Madelyn
3) Hoelbinger, Grace 4) Mehaffey, Sydney
2 Middle Township HS 11:35.87
1) Hess, Emily 2) Sparta, Haley
3) Phillips, Keira 4) Breakell, Chloe
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Two
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Bishop Eustace Prep 25:00.00 21:52.87
1) Storti, Katy 2) Morelli, Clare
3) Schwab, Margaret 4) Gallagher, Maura
2 Bordentown Regional HS 25:30.00 24:53.37
1) Wilson, Jessica 2) Wheeler, Emily
3) Wahner, Catrina 4) Trappe, Sara
3 Lower Cape May Regional HS 22:00.00 26:44.11
1) Sanchez, Iris 2) Adams, Christina
3) Mohr, Haley 4) Hobbs, Abby
4 West Deptford HS 24:00.00 27:25.57
1) Dorsett, Corinne 2) Hoelbinger, Grace
3) Mehaffey, Sydney 4) Santos, Guadalupe
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Two
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Camden HS 4:24.60 4:32.12
1) English, Pauline 2) Nock, Jakara
3) Harris, Te'seanna 4) Mansfield, Braniya
2 Pleasantville HS 4:32.00 4:33.03
1) Harper, Maya 2) Gwyn, Brina
3) Athill, Latriese 4) McNeil, Zane
3 Lower Cape May Regional HS 4:59.00 4:55.17
1) McKeown, Hailey 2) Lynch, Madeline
3) Wagner, Alyssa 4) Adams, Christina
4 West Deptford HS 5:22.71 4:57.68
1) Barr, Ruqaygah 2) Santos, Guadalupe
3) Wilson, Katherine 4) Holstrom, Alex
5 Bordentown Regional HS 4:42.61 5:16.47
1) Sprague, Katelyn 2) Wheeler, Emily
3) Cosom, Oshynn 4) Logiudice, Marissa
6 Middle Township HS 5:27.49
1) Ayala, Gia 2) Rodriguez, Leonor
3) Ludman, Dakota 4) Haring, Maddie
Girls Distance Medley Two
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 West Deptford HS 14:31.14 14:02.74
1) Siner, Hope 2) Dorsett, Corinne
3) Guzzetti, Madelyn 4) Hoelbinger, Grace
2 Middle Township HS 14:34.88
1) Breakell, Chloe 2) Hess, Emily
3) Sparta, Haley 4) Phillips, Keira
3 Haddon Heights HS 15:10.29
1) Hartzell, Amber 2) Torres, Angelina
3) Mullen, Taylor 4) Rehn, Natalie
4 Lower Cape May Regional HS 15:40.00 15:17.94
1) Sanchez, Iris 2) Pierce, Ava
3) McKeown, Hailey 4) Adams, Christina
5 Bordentown Regional HS 14:23.45 16:03.68
1) Biaesch, Elizabeth 2) Collins, McKenzie
3) Calderon, Alayna 4) Trappe, Sara
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Two
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 West Deptford HS 1:15.00 1:13.13
1) Anderson, Markayla 2) Bria, Mackenzie
3) Ford, Erynne 4) Ianniello, Bridgette
2 Camden HS 1:11.50 1:16.44
1) Pitts, Teonni 2) English, Pauline
3) Harris, Te'seanna 4) Walker, Waasiya
3 Lower Cape May Regional HS 1:20.00 1:27.91
1) Mohr, Haley 2) Hobbs, Abby
3) Dales, Violet 4) Montanero, Drew
Girls High Jump Relay Division 2 Two
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Pierce, Ava Lower Cape M 4-10.00 4-06.00
1 Siesinski, Lean West Deptfor 4-06.00
3 Kalnas, Izabella West Deptfor 4-04.00
3 Kelleher, Hannah Lower Cape M 4-08.00 4-04.00
5 Bria, Mackenzie West Deptfor 4-06.00 4-02.00
6 Simonsen, Katya Lower Cape M 4-08.00 4-00.00
-- Sprague, Katelyn Bordentown R 4-04.00 FAIL
-- Logiudice, Marissa Bordentown R 5-00.00 FAIL
-- Saranin, Olivia Bordentown R 4-00.00 FAIL
Girls Pole Vault Relay Division 2 Two
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Bostard, Abri Middle Towns 9-00.00 8-06.00
2 Lemma, Briar Rose Middle Towns 7-06.00 8-00.00
3 Berrodin, Amanda Middle Towns 6-00.00
Girls Long Jump Relay Division 2 Two
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 McKeown, Hailey Lower Cape M 15-02.00 14-08.75
2 Pierce, Ava Lower Cape M 14-08.00 14-06.00
3 Talley, Yelena Haddon Heigh 15-00.00 14-03.50
4 Bull, Morgan Haddon Heigh 15-09.25 14-03.00
5 Kalnas, Izabella West Deptfor 13-07.00 13-06.50
6 Conley, Chloe Lower Cape M 14-02.75 13-02.00
7 Wilson, Katherine West Deptfor 12-08.50
8 Carstarphen, Avianna Haddon Heigh 12-04.75 12-07.50
9 Wright, Ryleigh West Deptfor 11-08.25
Girls Triple Jump Relay Division 2 Two
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 McKeown, Hailey Lower Cape M 30-03.00 31-05.50
2 Kalnas, Izabella West Deptfor 28-04.25 29-08.00
3 Bria, Mackenzie West Deptfor 32-01.25 29-00.00
4 Pierce, Ava Lower Cape M 30-00.00 28-03.50
5 Reeves, Aja Bordentown R 28-00.00 27-08.25
6 Wright, Ryleigh West Deptfor 27-03.00
7 Simonsen, Katya Lower Cape M 28-00.00 26-02.50
8 Saranin, Olivia Bordentown R 27-00.00 25-10.50
9 Cosom, Oshynn Bordentown R 27-00.00 25-07.50
Girls Shot Put Relay Division 2 Two
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Thomas, Cydney Haddon Heigh 46-05.00 43-05.00
2 Dufault, Joelle Lower Cape M 30-00.00 30-10.50
3 Drew, Marissa Bordentown R 31-04.00 30-05.00
4 Clendaniel, Jenna West Deptfor 28-09.25 29-05.50
5 Accardi, Jacqueline West Deptfor 34-02.50 29-04.50
6 Reeves, Aja Bordentown R 26-00.00 28-00.00
7 Corsetti, Deanna West Deptfor 27-07.75 27-06.00
8 Dales, Violet Lower Cape M 24-07.50 25-05.50
9 Kpehe, Emanie Bordentown R 23-00.00 24-10.00
10 Simonsen, Katya Lower Cape M 31-00.00 24-00.50
11 Doyle, Sarah Haddon Heigh 22-01.00 22-03.00
12 Pearson, Courtney Haddon Heigh 23-02.00 20-02.00
Girls Discus Throw Relay Division 2 Two
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Thomas, Cydney Haddon Heigh 130-04 124-01
2 Reeves, Aja Bordentown R 100-01 96-10
3 Chiomento, Jessi West Deptfor 97-10 96-01
4 Drew, Marissa Bordentown R 78-08 92-05
5 Tamous, Jasmine West Deptfor 93-09 84-06
6 Kpehe, Emanie Bordentown R 68-08 79-01
7 Kelleher, Sophia Lower Cape M 67-04 74-02
8 Bennett, Kiera West Deptfor 61-06 73-03
9 Dufault, Joelle Lower Cape M 70-09.50 70-04
10 Nalbone, Lexie Lower Cape M 69-04.50 64-07
11 Prescott, Shayonna Haddon Heigh 57-09
12 Doyle, Sarah Haddon Heigh 48-08
Girls Javelin Throw Relay Division 2 Two
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Corsetti, Deanna West Deptfor 106-11 105-00
2 Chiomento, Jessi West Deptfor 95-06 101-10
3 Adams, Christina Lower Cape M 113-06 101-09
4 Reeves, Aja Bordentown R 103-06 95-10
5 Pierson, Bailee Bordentown R 98-07 92-11
6 Klopp, Peyton Bishop Eusta 89-05 90-02
7 Steacker, Hannah Bishop Eusta 104-05 89-09
8 Sileo, Domenique West Deptfor 88-03 87-03
9 Ludman, Dakota Middle Towns 84-08
10 Sims, Victoria Bishop Eusta 89-08 74-06
11 Kossis, Dimitra Haddon Heigh 78-09 72-02
12 Gerhard, Shea Middle Towns 69-08
13 Carr, Hailey Middle Towns 63-10
14 Cosom, Oshynn Bordentown R 70-00 63-04
15 Torres, Angelina Haddon Heigh 64-09 58-03
16 Dinardo, Jessica Haddon Heigh 73-08 58-00
17 Dufault, Joelle Lower Cape M 65-00 56-10
18 Kelleher, Hannah Lower Cape M 65-08 56-05
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Three
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Thompson, Jada Hammonton HS 1:08.09 1:09.11 2
2 Dirkes, Emily Mainland Reg 1:12.71 1:11.46 2
3 Pollard, Sanaa Cherry Hill 1:15.00 1:14.69 2
4 Colasurdo, Jamey Hammonton HS 1:15.20 1:15.99 2
5 Harrison, Madeline Cherry Hill 1:16.00 1:16.43 1
6 Lodgek, Abby Mainland Reg 1:18.74 1:16.53 1
7 Mento, Sarah Hammonton HS 1:18.42 1:16.65 1
8 Randolph, Kyra Cherry Hill 1:13.00 1:18.40 2
9 Merenich, Erin Mainland Reg 1:21.12 1:19.55 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Three
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Timber Creek Reg. HS 50.50 50.47
1) Hayes, Princess 2) Harris-Gaskins, Jewel
3) Carr, Tatina 4) Barron, Jada
2 Hammonton HS 52.33 51.91
1) Amilcare, Emma 2) Washington, Khristina
3) Thompson, Jada 4) Walden, Sydirah
3 Bridgeton HS 52.40 52.80
1) Gravely, Tyra 2) Mosley, Dej'mera
3) Mosley, Mikiya 4) Jones, Jamari
4 Triton Regional HS 53.09
1) Rowley, Sage 2) Tricocci, Nikki
3) Lorjuste, Neveah 4) Shepkosky, Hannah
5 Cherry Hill West 52.00 53.23
1) Santana, Elizabeth 2) Pollard, Sanaa
3) Randolph, Kyra 4) Gibson-Gardner, Amiya
6 Moorestown HS 1:01.00 56.46
1) Kasner, Nyla 2) Della Rosa, Sofia
3) Southwick, Jordan 4) Jagodzinski, Payton
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Three
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Timber Creek Reg. HS 1:49.50 1:45.81
1) Bakersville, X'Zaveion 2) Barron, Jada
3) Carr, Tatina 4) Harris-Gaskins, Jewel
2 Hammonton HS 1:48.90 1:48.03
1) Walden, Sydirah 2) Amilcare, Emma
3) Washington, Khristina 4) Thompson, Jada
3 Bridgeton HS 1:50.00 1:51.41
1) Mosley, Dej'mera 2) Jones, Jamari
3) Mosley, Mikiya 4) Thompson, Destiny
4 Triton Regional HS 1:51.66
1) Tricocci, Nikki 2) Rowley, Sage
3) Lorjuste, Neveah 4) Shepkosky, Hannah
5 Mainland Regional HS 1:52.87 1:53.51
1) Dirkes, Camryn 2) Smith, Emma
3) Sims-Hackney, Ki'yannah 4) Broux, Ava
6 Cherry Hill West 1:58.41 1:59.56
1) Martello, Corrine 2) Loman, Gichera
3) McKenzie, Marissa 4) Gibson-Gardner, Amiya
-- Moorestown HS 2:03.00 DQ
1) Kasner, Nyla 2) Della Rosa, Sofia
3) Southwick, Jordan 4) Jagodzinski, Payton
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Three
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Bridgeton HS 4:26.00 4:33.55
1) Jones, Jamari 2) Chandler, Chyna
3) Gravely, Tyra 4) Thompson, Destiny
2 Mainland Regional HS 4.24 4:35.03
1) Kryjer, Megan 2) Roberts, Jada
3) Gatley, Jillian 4) Dirkes, Camryn
3 Hammonton HS 4:40.00 4:54.91
1) Mento, Sarah 2) McFerren, Sabrina
3) Reese, Kirstin 4) Smith, Abigail
-- Timber Creek Reg. HS 4:05.50 DQ
1) Bakersville, X'Zaveion 2) Jackson, Leisha
3) Hayes, Princess 4) Hooker, Tierra
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Three
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Timber Creek Reg. HS 10:28.99
1) Hooker, Tierra 2) Hauer, Alexandra
3) Manley, Colleen 4) Jackson, Leisha
2 Mainland Regional HS 10:41.34 10:54.46
1) Argentiero, Abby 2) Walsh, Shannon
3) Dirkes, Emily 4) Turner, Alyssa
3 Moorestown HS 10:58.34
1) Goettle, Maggie 2) Evoy, Kylie
3) Rivenbaugh, Leah 4) Bodine, Claire
4 Hammonton HS 11:28.98 11:42.03
1) Reese, Kirstin 2) Savage, Lauren
3) Gherardi, Gabriella 4) McFerren, Sabrina
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Three
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Moorestown HS 22:50.00 23:50.32
1) Goettle, Maggie 2) Pierson, Carolyn
3) Bezwada, Anu 4) Inglis, Kate
2 Hammonton HS 24:30.00 24:39.88
1) Smith, Abigail 2) Reese, Kirstin
3) Gherardi, Gabriella 4) McFerren, Sabrina
3 Mainland Regional HS 25:11.71 25:13.24
1) Hodgens, Savannah 2) Stefanowicz, Angela
3) Timbrook, Paige 4) Merenich, Mary Kate
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Three
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Mainland Regional HS 4:35.64 4:34.36
1) Pedrick, Claire 2) Roberts, Jada
3) Kryjer, Megan 4) Corbett, Madeline
2 Hammonton HS 4:46.33 4:42.53
1) Mento, Sarah 2) Savage, Lauren
3) Amilcare, Emma 4) Smith, Abigail
3 Moorestown HS 4:56.39
1) Alt, Alexandra 2) Della Rosa, Sofia
3) Southwick, Jordan 4) Bezwada, Anu
4 Triton Regional HS 5:04.06
1) Rowley, Sage 2) Tricocci, Nikki
3) Shepkosky, Hannah 4) Lorjuste, Neveah
-- Bridgeton HS 4:47.00 DQ
1) Jones, Jamari 2) Chandler, Chyna
3) Mosley, Dej'mera 4) Gravely, Tyra
Girls Distance Medley Three
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Timber Creek Reg. HS 13:30.00 13:20.60
1) Manley, Colleen 2) Marinero, Vanessa
3) Thompson, Allynson 4) Jackson, Leisha
2 Moorestown HS 13:35.00 13:53.66
1) Rivenbaugh, Leah 2) Pierson, Julia
3) Pierson, Carolyn 4) Inglis, Kate
3 Mainland Regional HS 13:47.76 13:57.09
1) Dirkes, Emily 2) Pedrick, Claire
3) Corbett, Madeline 4) Argentiero, Abby
4 Cherry Hill West 14:18.00 14:46.41
1) Wright, Cameron 2) Gibson-Gardner, Amiya
3) Williamson, Mirasha 4) Faucett, Megan
5 Bridgeton HS 15:31.00 14:54.47
1) Perez, Abigail 2) Brito, Norma
3) Jones, NyAzshaa 4) Brown, Alicica
6 Hammonton HS 15:00.00 15:53.48
1) Bullaro, Mia 2) Savage, Lauren
3) Simpers, Julia 4) Berenato, Luca
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Three
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Mainland Regional HS 1:12.00 1:11.46
1) Smith, Emma 2) Sims-Hackney, Ki'yannah
3) Broux, Ava 4) Roberts, Jada
2 Hammonton HS 1:14.00 1:12.99
1) Colasurdo, Jamey 2) Walden, Sydirah
3) Genovese, Carrigan 4) Terry, Julia
-- Cherry Hill West 1:15.00 DQ
1) Pollard, Sanaa 2) Randolph, Kyra
3) Gibson, Taquera 4) McKenzie, Marissa
Girls High Jump Relay Division 3 Three
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Carr, Tatina Timber Creek 5-00.00 4-08.00
1 Pearson, Chastiney Timber Creek 5-00.00 4-08.00
1 Barron, Jada Timber Creek 5-02.00 4-08.00
4 Crozier-Carole, Sophia Mainland Reg 4-10.00 4-06.00
5 Sims-Hackney, Ki'yannah Mainland Reg 4-04.00 4-00.00
5 Merenich, Erin Mainland Reg 4-04.00 4-00.00
-- Thompson, Jada Hammonton HS 4-06.00 FAIL
-- Colasurdo, Jamey Hammonton HS 4-02.00 FAIL
Girls Pole Vault Relay Division 3 Three
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Silar, Payton Moorestown H 10-00.00 10-06.00
2 Maines, Stehanie Moorestown H 10-06.00 10-00.00
2 Crozier-Carole, Sophia Mainland Reg 9-06.00 10-00.00
4 Gatley, Jillian Mainland Reg 9-03.00 8-06.00
5 Tran, Erica Mainland Reg 7-06.00 7-06.00
5 DeRose, Celeste Hammonton HS 8-00.00 7-06.00
7 Amilcare, Emma Hammonton HS 6-06.00 6-06.00
7 Sides, Bridget Moorestown H 7-00.00 6-06.00
9 McFerren, Sabrina Hammonton HS 6-00.00 6-00.00
Girls Long Jump Relay Division 3 Three
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Washington, Khristina Hammonton HS 15-06.00 16-05.25
2 Hooker, Tierra Timber Creek 19-02.00 15-05.75
3 Dirkes, Camryn Mainland Reg 15-02.00 15-01.00
4 Pearson, Chastiney Timber Creek 16-05.00 14-11.00
5 Broux, Ava Mainland Reg 16-03.00 14-10.50
6 Crozier-Carole, Sophia Mainland Reg 15-01.00 14-08.75
7 Terry, Julia Hammonton HS 15-05.50 14-02.00
8 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel Timber Creek 17-03.25 13-08.00
9 Mento, Sarah Hammonton HS 14-05.00 13-03.00
Girls Triple Jump Relay Division 3 Three
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Broux, Ava Mainland Reg 34-04.50 32-10.75
2 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel Timber Creek 31-09.25 32-08.50
3 Pearson, Chastiney Timber Creek 33-03.25 32-01.25
4 Washington, Khristina Hammonton HS 32-01.75 31-00.50
5 Gatley, Jillian Mainland Reg 29-01.00 30-07.50
6 Walden, Sydirah Hammonton HS 31-00.50 30-03.75
7 Azuonwu, Jane Hammonton HS 29-07.25 29-07.00
8 Tran, Erica Mainland Reg 30-10.00 28-03.00
9 Barron, Jada Timber Creek 27-02.00
Girls Shot Put Relay Division 3 Three
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Simpkins, Ashanti Bridgeton HS 35-09.75 35-06.00
2 Collins, Aaliyah Bridgeton HS 30-10.00 33-11.50
3 Sturdivant, Dayani Timber Creek 30-01.00 30-09.00
4 Azuonwu, Jane Hammonton HS 34-00.75 30-08.50
5 DeRosa, Alexis Hammonton HS 31-08.00 28-04.00
5 Akande, Oluwakemi Timber Creek 31-04.25 28-04.00
7 Lin, Mandy Hammonton HS 28-02.00 27-05.50
8 Russell, Kaliyah Bridgeton HS 27-01.00
9 Kitchens, Armani Cherry Hill 25-11.50 26-01.50
10 Breen, Brianna Triton Regio 25-06.00
11 Manasary, Madiana Cherry Hill 26-00.00 25-03.50
12 Mack, Elizabeth Triton Regio 20-06.00 25-00.00
13 Gonzalez, Aaliyah Mainland Reg 23-00.00 24-09.75
14 Zuniga, Sofia Cherry Hill 24-00.00 24-08.50
15 Gerber, Valerie Mainland Reg 24-06.75 24-06.00
16 Kaes, Sydney Mainland Reg 24-00.75
17 Blake, Ariyona Timber Creek 22-02.00
18 Jones, Mya Triton Regio 26-03.25 19-04.50
Girls Discus Throw Relay Division 3 Three
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Akande, Oluwakemi Timber Creek 117-00 97-08
2 Jones, Mya Triton Regio 86-07 89-01
3 Rex, Kareema Mainland Reg 87-10 81-03
4 Manasary, Madiana Cherry Hill 104-03 76-11
5 Lin, Mandy Hammonton HS 83-10 76-02
6 Sturdivant, Dayani Timber Creek 77-04 72-08
7 Viruet, Sarah Hammonton HS 63-04 68-09
8 Taveras, Ivanna Mainland Reg 68-01 65-00
9 Gonzalez, Aaliyah Mainland Reg 62-09 64-03
10 Thornton, Taylor Triton Regio 62-10
11 Slaughter, Dhani Cherry Hill 60-00 62-07
12 Bey, Jayde Timber Creek 82-07 61-00
13 Kitchens, Armani Cherry Hill 64-01 59-10
14 Bullaro, Mia Hammonton HS 58-11 55-05
15 Mack, Elizabeth Triton Regio 59-04 49-02
Girls Javelin Throw Relay Division 3 Three
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Simpkins, Ashanti Bridgeton HS 97-10 98-04
2 Dirkes, Camryn Mainland Reg 70-06 88-01
3 Lin, Mandy Hammonton HS 90-08 86-11
4 Bullaro, Mia Hammonton HS 82-03 86-01
5 Canty, Senaiya Cherry Hill 67-00 84-02
6 Blake, Ariyona Timber Creek 77-07
7 Leap, Olivia Mainland Reg 80-05 77-00
8 Ramos, Emily Timber Creek 88-05 75-11
9 Effinger, Hannah Hammonton HS 91-09 75-09
10 Mosley, Paris Timber Creek 88-04 73-09
11 Zuniga, Sofia Cherry Hill 59-02 69-02
12 Kaes, Sydney Mainland Reg 70-01 67-04
13 Jones, Mya Triton Regio 66-10
14 Kitchens, Armani Cherry Hill 67-03 66-05
15 Thornton, Taylor Triton Regio 62-10
16 Butler, Kashyra Bridgeton HS 57-02
17 Mack, Elizabeth Triton Regio 47-01 48-05
18 Gault, Aziana Bridgeton HS 47-07
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Four
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Miller, Raelynne Millville HS 1:06.84 1:07.22 2
2 Badillo, Sonialys Vineland HS 1:10.19 1:08.99 2
3 Daniel, Elise Kingsway HS 1:12.00 1:09.42 2
4 Patterson, Brionah Millville HS 1:07.97 1:09.47 2
5 Lopez, Tamira Vineland HS 1:10.78 1:11.24 2
6 Bowman, Ciera Millville HS 1:09.30 1:11.92 2
7 Smith, Abigail Kingsway HS 1:14.42 1:16.15 1
8 Stanker, Emily Vineland HS 1:19.25 1:18.65 1
9 Waterson, Kennedy Kingsway HS 1:13.00 1:21.61 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Four
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Millville HS 49.20 51.36
1) Bowman, Zaniah 2) Bowman, Ciera
3) Ellis, Leah 4) Febry, Ja'Nasia
2 Kingsway HS 49.90 51.57
1) Robinson, Skye 2) Scott, Vianna
3) Scott, Jordyn 4) Harris, Nadira
3 Atlantic City HS 52.10 54.39
1) Bacote, Brionna 2) Ajaegbo, Ruth
3) Swaby, Alicia 4) Gaitanos, Vanessa
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Four
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Millville HS 1:43.50 1:45.70
1) Bowman, Ciera 2) Bowman, Zaniah
3) Broome, Malea 4) Craig, Bryanna
2 Kingsway HS 1:48.00 1:48.88
1) DeMary, Autumn 2) Harris, Nadira
3) Robinson, Skye 4) Scott, Vianna
3 Vineland HS 1:50.82 1:50.88
1) Badillo, Sonialys 2) Lopez, Tamira
3) Sulzer, Isabella 4) Winchester, Ni'Jaya
4 Trenton Central HS 1:55.89
1) Anthony, Machaela 2) Brown, Nia
3) Burk-Fisher, Sotera 4) Byrd, Eryn
5 Atlantic City HS 1:54.00 1:56.26
1) Bacote, Brionna 2) Gaitanos, Vanessa
3) Mens, Brandy 4) Swaby, Alicia
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Four
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Millville HS 4:52.95 4:11.17
1) Farnville, Jahnaya 2) Febry, Ja'Nasia
3) Patterson, Brionah 4) Broome, Malea
2 Kingsway HS 4:13.00 4:12.29
1) Burke, Ashlynne 2) Chambers, Holly
3) Scott, Vianna 4) Scott, Jordyn
3 Vineland HS 4:31.81 4:15.74
1) Badillo, Sonialys 2) Cephas, Amari
3) Lopez, Tamira 4) Winchester, Ni'Jaya
4 Trenton Central HS 4:16.37
1) Downie, Kiana 2) Little, Nyasia
3) McInnis, Ra'ven 4) Watkins, Janiya
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Four
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Kingsway HS 9:58.00 9:51.12
1) Chambers, Holly 2) Burke, Ashlynne
3) Krott, Lauren 4) Pierontoni, Allie
2 Millville HS 11:24.28 11:25.76
1) Abdill, Emily 2) Caromano, Sydney
3) Farnville, Jahnaya 4) White, Shianne
3 Trenton Central HS 14:13.27 14:18.04
1) Acevedo, Kimberly 2) Davila-Martinez, Jennifer
3) McGee, Aaliyah 4) Ramirez, Dayana
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Four
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Kingsway HS 22:20.00 22:53.60
1) Helkowski, Allison 2) Krott, Lauren
3) Watts, Sydney 4) Waterson, Kennedy
2 Millville HS 26:22.78
1) Blough, Cassidy 2) Abdill, Emily
3) Farnville, Jahnaya 4) White, Shianne
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Four
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Millville HS 4:18.00 4:18.99
1) Bowman, Ciera 2) Bowman, Zaniah
3) Broome, Malea 4) Febry, Ja'Nasia
2 Kingsway HS 4:19.00 4:23.70
1) DeMary, Autumn 2) Robinson, Skye
3) Scott, Vianna 4) Burke, Ashlynne
3 Atlantic City HS 4:54.80
1) Haney, Fauve 2) McKenna, Alexis
3) Gaitanos, Vanessa 4) Swaby, Alicia
Girls Distance Medley Four
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Kingsway HS 12:47.00 13:14.30
1) Burke, Ashlynne 2) Pierontoni, Allie
3) Pierontoni, Emily 4) Torain, Kennedy
2 Millville HS 13:53.39 13:29.60
1) Farnville, Jahnaya 2) Smith, Tanyha
3) Caromano, Sydney 4) Miller, Raelynne
3 Vineland HS 15:33.93 15:33.44
1) Zarate, Kimberly 2) Winchester, Ni'Jaya
3) Pritchett, Trinity 4) Salas, Janiela
4 Trenton Central HS 17:15.17
1) Acevedo, Kimberly 2) Davila-Martinez, Jennifer
3) McGee, Aaliyah 4) Ramirez, Dayana
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Four
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Millville HS 1:06.00 1:08.01
1) Bowman, Ciera 2) Craig, Bryanna
3) Dunns, Kenny'a 4) Ellis, Leah
2 Kingsway HS 1:09.00 1:13.47
1) Bobst, Allison 2) Daniel, Elise
3) DeMary, Autumn 4) Palmucci, Alyssa
3 Vineland HS 1:20.43
1) Badillo, Sonialys 2) Lopez, Tamira
3) Rodriguez, Adriana 4) Stanker, Emily
Girls High Jump Relay Division 4 Four
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Craig, Bryanna Millville HS 5-03.00 5-04.00
2 Dunns, Kenny'a Millville HS 5-00.00 5-00.00
3 Ellis, Leah Millville HS 5-02.00 4-10.00
-- Palmucci, Alyssa Kingsway HS 4-02.00 FAIL
-- Mattie, Mckinleigh Vineland HS 4-10.00 FAIL
-- Vit, Grace Kingsway HS 4-08.00 FAIL
-- Daniel, Elise Kingsway HS 4-02.00 FAIL
-- Gomez, Leylanie Vineland HS FAIL
Girls Pole Vault Relay Division 4 Four
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Doyle, Cianni Vineland HS 8-00.25 8-00.00
1 Kennedy, Erin Kingsway HS 7-06.00 8-00.00
3 Valentin, Adryanna Vineland HS 8-00.00 7-00.00
3 Kipers, Emily Kingsway HS 7-06.00 7-00.00
3 Bobst, Allison Kingsway HS 9-00.00 7-00.00
3 Howard, Amiynah Vineland HS 7-00.00 7-00.00
Girls Long Jump Relay Division 4 Four
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Ellis, Leah Millville HS 16-08.50 15-05.75
2 Mattie, Mckinleigh Vineland HS 16-03.75 14-11.00
3 Holland, Asia Millville HS 16-08.50 14-10.00
4 Leyva, Francine Vineland HS 13-09.00 13-09.50
5 Hundley, Neena Kingsway HS 14-07.50 13-08.75
6 Oshodi, Jade Kingsway HS 14-04.00 13-07.75
7 Bowman, Zaniah Millville HS 14-08.00 13-07.00
8 Doyle, Cianni Vineland HS 12-09.50 12-07.00
9 Torain, Kennedy Kingsway HS 13-11.00 12-04.75
Girls Triple Jump Relay Division 4 Four
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Dunns, Kenny'a Millville HS 32-10.00 31-09.50
2 Bowman, Ciera Millville HS 31-08.50
3 Ellis, Leah Millville HS 36-01.50 31-04.00
4 Mattie, Mckinleigh Vineland HS 36-02.25 31-01.25
5 Bobst, Allison Kingsway HS 31-07.00 29-08.00
6 Hundley, Neena Kingsway HS 31-11.75 29-02.25
7 Oshodi, Jade Kingsway HS 30-06.00 28-02.00
8 Leyva, Francine Vineland HS 28-08.75 26-06.75
9 Rodriguez, Adriana Vineland HS 24-06.50
Girls Shot Put Relay Division 4 Four
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Parker, Tereana Millville HS 38-02.75 37-01.50
2 Owens, Fatimah Millville HS 37-03.25 35-09.50
3 Green, Taja Vineland HS 34-02.50 32-01.00
4 Edzii, Cianna Millville HS 32-06.00 31-01.75
5 Ruggieri, Christine Kingsway HS 35-06.50 28-07.75
6 Hassan, Shakiyah Atlantic Cit 30-08.25 27-10.00
7 Toure, Fatima Atlantic Cit 35-05.50 27-09.00
8 Vit, Grace Kingsway HS 28-02.00 26-09.00
9 Sewell, Amanda Trenton Cent 24-02.50 25-09.25
10 Cook, Allison Kingsway HS 26-05.00 24-09.25
11 Prewitt, Tatianna Trenton Cent 28-09.50 24-07.25
12 Robertson, Savannah Atlantic Cit 30-05.00 24-02.25
13 Baker, Aliyah Vineland HS 25-03.50 24-00.00
14 Moore, Miracle Trenton Cent 20-10.50 20-06.25
15 Centeno, Brianna Vineland HS 19-09.00 19-10.50
Girls Discus Throw Relay Division 4 Four
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Hassan, Shakiyah Atlantic Cit 98-08 105-00
2 Parker, Tereana Millville HS 110-08 104-00
3 Owens, Fatimah Millville HS 107-02 101-04
4 Robertson, Savannah Atlantic Cit 105-09 86-09
5 Green, Taja Vineland HS 95-08 86-04
6 Ruggieri, Christine Kingsway HS 92-05 83-09
7 Parsons, Kira Millville HS 95-09 78-00
8 Sherman, Tessa Kingsway HS 75-09 75-07
9 Newbill, Deshe Kingsway HS 70-00 70-03
10 Moore, Miracle Trenton Cent 55-08 66-06
11 Sewell, Amanda Trenton Cent 65-07 64-00
12 Crawford, Megan Atlantic Cit 60-00 59-09
13 Prewitt, Tatianna Trenton Cent 73-05 55-08
14 Centeno, Brianna Vineland HS 45-05 53-10
15 Baker, Aliyah Vineland HS 49-01 46-10
Girls Javelin Throw Relay Division 4 Four
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Parsons, Kira Millville HS 133-11 126-09
2 Nocentino, Julia Kingsway HS 104-06 100-06
3 Dunns, Kenny'a Millville HS 102-03 99-06
4 Robertson, Savannah Atlantic Cit 99-06 99-00
5 Slimmer, Alicia Millville HS 86-07 91-11
6 Ruggieri, Christine Kingsway HS 99-09 84-05
7 Hickey, Caitlin Kingsway HS 65-00 75-07
8 Crawford, Megan Atlantic Cit 74-05
9 Moore, Miracle Trenton Cent 50-05 60-03
10 Toure, Fatima Atlantic Cit 51-06
11 Prewitt, Tatianna Trenton Cent 45-11 50-11
12 Hodges, Gianni Trenton Cent 38-00 45-08
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Timber Creek Reg. HS 54.74 1
1) Pearson, Chastiney 2) Barron, Jada
3) Morton, Ayanna 4) Hill, Nyasia
2 Kingsway HS 55.80 57.91 3
1) Gary, Taylor 2) Turner, Sumayyah
3) Bill, Faith 4) Santiago, Amaya
3 Salem HS 54.91 57.93 3
1) Abrams, Alaysia 2) Hill, Cherish
3) Patterson, Ja'nice 4) Richardson, Ariana
4 Mainland Regional HS 0.56 58.06 3
1) Ramos, Sarah 2) Kaes, Julia
3) Reina, Ambar 4) Thornton, Julia
5 Willingboro HS 51.08 58.53 3
1) Hughes, Gloria 2) Iyiola, Afusat
3) Simmons, Desiree 4) Clark, Israel
6 Pleasantville HS 58.50 59.21 2
1) Cherry, Nadja 2) Phillips, Amyah
3) Mathurin, Mitcheve 4) Sanchez, Elycia
7 Moorestown HS 1:01.00 59.53 1
1) Petrycki, Cara 2) Lee, Madison
3) Haynes, Aerin 4) Little, Stefanee
8 Haddon Heights HS 1:00.38 1
1) Banks, Kennedy 2) Jensen, Jolie
3) Valentin, Natalie 4) Carstarphen, Avianna
9 Florence Twp HS 59.00 1:00.42 2
1) Harewood, Zaria 2) Reillo, Megan
3) DiMassa, RiLee 4) McClogan, Devon
10 Audubon HS 1:00.00 1:01.83 2
1) Martin, Anna 2) Caccese, Alyssa
3) Ivery-Jones, Nikiyah 4) Loughlin, Kelly
11 Lower Cape May Regional HS 59.00 1:02.00 2
1) Wilson, Lilie 2) Mendo, Julianna
3) Cruzan, Samantha 4) Conley, Chloe
12 Hammonton HS 1:05.00 1:07.21 1
1) Insua, Gabrianna 2) Hare, Kristen
3) Baker, Devon 4) Delfino, Samantha
13 Riverside HS 55.59 1:07.24 3
1) Dill, Taylor 2) Rodrigues, Ludmyla
3) Riberio, Mylena 4) Santos Teixeira, Mileide
-- Vineland HS 52.00 FS 3
1) Bongiorno, Alexandria 2) Winchester, Ni'Jaya
3) Cephas, Amari 4) Sulzer, Isabella
-- Triton Regional HS DQ 1
1) Colton, Meredith 2) Hicken, Gabriella
3) Lutner, Gracie 4) Rodriguez, Genesis
-- Woodbury HS 1:00.00 DQ 2
1) Taylor, Ayala 2) Rentie, Jamari
3) Mesado-Moten, Danielle 4) Green, Jayda
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Kingsway HS 4:25.00 4:37.25 2
1) Torain, Kennedy 2) Tharp, Allyson
3) Smith, Abigail 4) Waterson, Kennedy
2 Mainland Regional HS 4.24 4:43.71 2
1) VandenBerg, Isabelle 2) Ramos, Sarah
3) Reina, Ambar 4) Tran, Erica
3 Vineland HS 4:31.81 4:56.71 2
1) Amberths, Isabella 2) Fleming, Alanah
3) Lee, Kamori 4) Sabio-Grant, Leila
4 Florence Twp HS 5:15.00 5:02.08 1
1) Nwagbaraji, Chinenye 2) Najem, Sophia
3) Evci, Duygu 4) Reillo, Megan
5 Willingboro HS 4:15.45 5:06.04 2
1) Clark, Israel 2) Gonkerwon, Christee
3) Hughes, Gloria 4) Iyiola, Afusat
6 Haddon Heights HS 5:07.58 1
1) Dinardo, Jessica 2) Finnagan, Kiran
3) Kossis, Dimitra 4) Zhoba, Bohdana
7 Pleasantville HS 5:11.74 1
1) Smith, Aaliyah 2) Phillips, Amyah
3) Ridgeway, Amoni 4) Cherry, Nadja
8 Hammonton HS 5:30.00 5:45.06 1
1) Insua, Gabrianna 2) Hare, Kristen
3) Akras, Marissa 4) Thomson, Natalie
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay JV
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Kingsway HS 10:38.00 10:54.66
1) MacFarland, Allison 2) Perry, Imani
3) Holcomb, Georgia 4) Heino, Caroline
2 Triton Regional HS 11:42.00
1) Lutner, Gracie 2) Shepkosky, Hannah
3) Rodriguez, Genesis 4) Hicken, Gabriella
3 Haddon Heights HS 12:00.09
1) Bailey, Anna 2) Hartzell, Amber
3) Mullen, Taylor 4) Parejo, Mira
4 Vineland HS 12:42.65 12:09.13
1) Escobar, Aliyah 2) Nappa, Alexis
3) Salas, Janiela 4) Pritchett, Trinity
5 Bordentown Regional HS 12:20.53 12:14.12
1) Wilson, Jessica 2) Wahner, Catrina
3) Trappe, Sara 4) Biaesch, Elizabeth
6 Audubon HS 10:54.94 12:15.32
1) Romanowski, Ashley 2) Kunkel, Alexandra
3) Holland, Kaitlyn 4) Barnhardt, Rebekah
7 Woodstown HS 12:35.61
1) Bialechi, Mia 2) Caunitis, Emilija
3) Digneo, Michelina 4) Melle, Madeline
8 Hammonton HS 13:00.00 13:04.20
1) Miranda-Chaparro, Sheila 2) Berenato, Luca
3) Thomson, Natalie 4) Ibarra, Ithsel
9 Timber Creek Reg. HS 13:09.36
1) Marinero, Vanessa 2) Thompson, Allynson
3) Strouss, Jordan 4) Williams, Erin