Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
A. L. Johnson HS Clark, NJ Registered Results
Benedictine Academy Elizabeth, NJ Registered Results
Bishop Ahr HS Edison, NJ Registered Results
Bridgewater-Raritan HS Bridgewater, NJ Registered Results
Christian Brothers Academy Lincroft, NJ Registered Results
Colts Neck HS Colts Neck, NJ Registered Results
Delaware Valley HS Frenchtown, NJ Registered Results
Dunellen HS Dunellen, NJ Registered Results
East Brunswick HS East Brunswick, NJ Registered Results
Edison HS Edison, NJ Registered Results
Freehold Boro HS Freehold, NJ Registered Results
Hamilton HS West Hamilton, NJ Registered Results
Highland Park HS Highland Park, NJ Registered Results
Hillside HS Hillside, NJ Registered Results
Immaculata HS Somerville, NJ Registered Results
Jonathan Dayton HS Springfield, NJ Registered Results
Kent Place School Summit, NJ Registered Results
Manville HS Manville, NJ Registered Results
McNair Academic HS Jersey City, NJ Registered Results
Metuchen HS Metuchen, NJ Registered Results
Mount Olive HS Flanders, NJ Registered Results
Neptune HS Neptune, NJ Registered Results
North Brunswick HS North Brunswick, NJ Registered Results
North Plainfield HS North Plainfield, NJ Registered Results
Old Bridge HS Old Bridge, NJ Registered Results
Perth Amboy HS Perth Amboy, NJ Registered Results
Piscataway Twp HS Piscataway, NJ Registered Results
Plainfield HS Plainfield, NJ Registered Results
Rahway HS Rahway, NJ Registered Results
Roselle - Abraham Clark HS Roselle, NJ Registered Results
Sayreville HS Parlin, NJ Registered Results
South Brunswick HS Monmouth Junction, NJ Registered Results
St. Joseph HS (Metuchen) Metuchen, NJ Registered Results
St. Peter's Prep Jersey City, NJ Registered Results
Trinity Hall Tinton Falls, NJ Registered Results
Union Catholic Reg. HS Scotch Plains, NJ Registered Results
Voorhees HS Glen Gardner, NJ Registered Results
Warren Hills HS Washington, NJ Registered Results
Watchung Hills Reg. HS Warren, NJ Registered Results