Girls Group 3

Licensed to JBAC Timers - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/9/2019 09:41 PM
                   Group 2 & 3 South Sectional PM - 2/9/2019                   
                            Bennett Indoor Complex                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hammond, Janeya           11 Winslow Twp             7.41       7.29q  6 
  2 Tobias, Tionna            12 Winslow Twp             7.36       7.39q  6 
  3 Lloyd, Jon'Nay            10 Pennsauken H            7.42       7.47q  6 
  4 Pope, Jade                10 Pennsauken H            7.55       7.52q  6 
  5 Santiago, Gabrielle       12 Mainland Reg            7.70       7.55q  6 
  6 James, Jaia                9 Winslow Twp             7.62       7.60q  6 
  7 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel     12 Timber Creek                       7.62q  1 
  8 Hayes, Princess           10 Timber Creek            7.67       7.65q  6 
  9 Snyder, Erin              10 Clearview Re            7.73       7.71   5 
 10 Mclaughlin, Diamond       10 Absegami HS             7.70       7.78   5 
 11 Gresham, Sophia           12 Ocean City H            7.79       7.79   5 
 12 Smith, Keyoura            12 Pennsauken H            7.64       7.80   6 
 12 Francis, Zekira           12 Clearview Re            7.88       7.80   5 
 14 Esperience, Taina         11 Highland Reg            7.82       7.83   5 
 15 Mosley, Dej'mera           9 Bridgeton HS            8.10       7.87   3 
 16 Pollard, Sanaa            11 Cherry Hill             7.98       7.91   4 
 17 Mosley, Paris             12 Timber Creek            7.98       7.95   4 
 18 Curilla, Alyssa           12 Shawnee HS              8.00       7.96   4 
 19 McCaffrey, Mattalyn       11 Toms River S            8.02       7.98   4 
 20 Smith, Emma                9 Mainland Reg            8.02       7.99   4 
 21 Mosley, Mikiya            11 Bridgeton HS            7.95       8.02   5 
 22 Ren, Rainbow              10 Lacey Twp. H            8.05       8.03   4 
 22 Algarin, Dreana           11 Absegami HS             8.07       8.03   3 
 24 Nwoga, Catherine          10 Highland Reg            8.03       8.08   4 
 25 Adams, Rylee              10 Toms River E            8.12       8.09   3 
 26 Troxel, Aila              10 Ocean City H            8.05       8.12   4 
 27 Serwaa-Opoku, Larraine    12 Central Reg             8.27       8.15   2 
 27 Matura, Mackenzie         12 Ocean City H            8.12       8.15   3 
 29 Gibson-Gardner, Amiya      9 Cherry Hill             8.09       8.16   3 
 30 Gehring, Julia            10 Clearview Re            7.94       8.17   5 
 31 Rullo, Samantha           10 Central Reg             8.34       8.18   2 
 31 LaBarca, Mia               9 Toms River S            7.93       8.18   5 
 33 Elias, Abigail            11 Lacey Twp. H                       8.21   1 
 34 Elias, Caroline           11 Lacey Twp. H            8.19       8.23   3 
 35 Lawrence, Julianna        12 Toms River E            8.27       8.27   2 
 36 Aldakimov, Emily          11 Shawnee HS              8.34       8.29   2 
 37 Stichler, Sierra          10 Gloucester C            8.45       8.35   2 
 38 Bentancourt, Makiyah      12 Absegami HS             8.25       8.41   3 
 39 Longshaw, Hannah           9 Shawnee HS                         8.44   1 
 40 Sanchez, Lizbeth          12 Bridgeton HS            8.68       8.45   1 
 41 Haldeman, Mackenzie       10 Hammonton HS            8.27       8.47   3 
 42 Weston, Cassia            10 Central Reg             8.48       8.54   2 
 43 Kryjer, Megan             10 Mainland Reg            8.44       8.57   2 
 44 Genovese, Carrigan        10 Hammonton HS            8.56       8.70   2 
 45 Buttram, Jeanne           11 Gloucester C                       8.90   1 
 46 Engleman, Madelyn         12 Cherry Hill             9.12       8.93   1 
 47 Sethi, Bhuvi               9 Gloucester C            9.66       9.52   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tobias, Tionna            12 Winslow Twp             7.39       7.26   10   
  2 Hammond, Janeya           11 Winslow Twp             7.29       7.35    8   
  3 Lloyd, Jon'Nay            10 Pennsauken H            7.47       7.40    6   
  4 Pope, Jade                10 Pennsauken H            7.52       7.49    4   
  5 James, Jaia                9 Winslow Twp             7.60       7.51    2   
  6 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel     12 Timber Creek            7.62       7.52    1   
  7 Santiago, Gabrielle       12 Mainland Reg            7.55       7.53  
  8 Hayes, Princess           10 Timber Creek            7.65       7.73  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pope, Jade                10 Pennsauken H           58.36      57.46   5  10   
  2 Perry, Nylah              11 Winslow Twp            58.41      58.24   5   8   
  3 Hammond, Janeya           11 Winslow Twp            58.85      58.60   5   6   
  4 Hooker, Tierra            11 Timber Creek           59.93    1:00.18   5   4   
  5 Bakersville, X'Zaveion    12 Timber Creek         1:01.81    1:01.30   4   2   
  6 Pope, Jasmine             10 Pennsauken H         1:02.45    1:01.39   4   1   
  7 Smith, Keyoura            12 Pennsauken H         1:01.37    1:01.68   5 
  8 Snyder, Erin              10 Clearview Re         1:03.07    1:01.76   4 
  9 Mclaughlin, Diamond       10 Absegami HS          1:01.84    1:02.05   4 
 10 McCaffrey, Mattalyn       11 Toms River S         1:01.83    1:02.17   4 
 11 Demko, Amanda             11 Shawnee HS           1:01.21    1:02.95   5 
 12 Rouse, Rayven             12 Winslow Twp          1:02.05    1:03.10   4 
 13 Loveday, Dynasty          11 Toms River S         1:03.85    1:03.75   4 
 14 Jackson, Leisha           12 Timber Creek         1:01.44    1:03.91   5 
 15 Hanlon, Erin              10 Ocean City H         1:04.19    1:04.06   3 
 16 Amilcare, Emma            10 Hammonton HS         1:03.88    1:04.87   3 
 17 Dustman, Emily            10 Hammonton HS         1:08.60    1:04.89   2 
 18 Srinivasan, Ava            9 Central Reg          1:07.30    1:05.19   3 
 19 Gibson-Gardner, Amiya      9 Cherry Hill          1:07.58    1:05.71   3 
 20 Gehring, Julia            10 Clearview Re         1:03.78    1:06.11   4 
 21 Gould, Delaney            12 Ocean City H         1:04.83    1:06.60   3 
 22 Jones, Jamari             11 Bridgeton HS         1:09.36    1:06.65   2 
 23 Gravely, Tyra             11 Bridgeton HS         1:12.60    1:06.67   1 
 24 Lodgek, Abby              10 Mainland Reg         1:07.60    1:07.05   3 
 25 Tenet, Brooke             10 Shawnee HS           1:07.87    1:07.13   3 
 25 Simunek, Marina           11 Lacey Twp. H         1:09.33    1:07.13   2 
 27 Ketcham, Emily             9 Toms River E         1:08.48    1:07.22   3 
 28 Lisicki, Mary             10 Ocean City H                    1:07.51   1 
 29 Thompson, Destiny         10 Bridgeton HS         1:12.94    1:07.67   1 
 30 Hatton, Emily              9 Gloucester C         1:09.43    1:08.32   2 
 31 Gibson, Taquera           12 Cherry Hill          1:09.93    1:08.40   2 
 32 Bocchicchio, Leah         11 Clearview Re         1:08.08    1:08.70   3 
 33 Longshaw, Hannah           9 Shawnee HS           1:08.52    1:08.75   2 
 34 Haldeman, Mackenzie       10 Hammonton HS         1:11.79    1:08.92   2 
 35 Tomko, Caroline           10 Lacey Twp. H         1:09.00    1:09.18   2 
 36 VandenBerg, Isabelle       9 Mainland Reg                    1:10.48   1 
 37 Leahy, Ceili              11 Toms River S         1:10.35    1:10.79   2 
 38 Fagan, Egypt              11 Cherry Hill                     1:12.96   1 
 39 Ryales, Victoria          10 Highland Reg         1:17.79    1:13.22   1 
 40 Reina, Ambar               9 Mainland Reg                    1:14.19   1 
 41 Riley, Sara               10 Gloucester C         1:17.60    1:15.89   1 
 42 Barrett, Kayla             9 Gloucester C         1:21.40    1:25.02   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holden, Nia               12 Highland Reg         2:24.02    2:19.17   3  10   
  2 Tabar, Hailey             11 Clearview Re         2:25.52    2:23.69   3   8   
  3 Kearns, Grace             12 Shawnee HS           2:25.85    2:25.42   3   6   
  4 Czech, Reagan             12 Toms River S         2:26.67    2:25.49   3   4   
  5 Corbett, Madeline         11 Mainland Reg         2:29.79    2:27.40   3   2   
  6 Anyanwu, Ruby             11 Pennsauken H         2:33.96    2:31.91   3   1   
  7 Morrison, Alexandria      12 Winslow Twp          2:32.36    2:32.37   3 
  8 Manley, Colleen           10 Timber Creek         2:32.58    2:32.77   3 
  9 Hood, Nicole              12 Winslow Twp          2:34.58    2:34.84   2 
 10 Jackson, Leisha           12 Timber Creek         2:35.09    2:38.77   2 
 11 Goodman, Katelyn          10 Highland Reg         2:35.51    2:38.92   2 
 12 Campbell, Victoria         9 Winslow Twp          2:33.05    2:39.21   3 
 13 Sheehan, Ryann             9 Shawnee HS           2:40.38    2:39.70   2 
 14 Walsh, Shannon            10 Mainland Reg         2:44.37    2:40.19   2 
 15 Handson, Lexi             12 Central Reg          2:47.35    2:40.61   2 
 16 Brown, Tara               10 Mainland Reg         2:42.04    2:40.88   2 
 17 Shannon, Kaylie           10 Gloucester C         2:49.16    2:42.00   2 
 18 Lim, Nicole               12 Toms River E         2:43.14    2:43.62   2 
 19 Lozzi, Kate               12 Toms River E         2:40.15    2:44.23   2 
 20 Villacis, Rachel          10 Toms River S         2:46.18    2:44.61   2 
 21 Perez, Abigail             9 Bridgeton HS                    2:44.83   1 
 22 Rowley, Dallas            12 Central Reg          2:54.17    2:45.44   1 
 23 Vinciguerra, Gabriella    11 Gloucester C         2:51.55    2:49.19   1 
 24 David, Camryn              9 Toms River E         2:50.74    2:49.22   2 
 25 McDonnell, Tanis          12 Ocean City H         2:52.16    2:49.23   1 
 26 Howard, Kylie             12 Gloucester C         2:53.32    2:51.67   1 
 27 Mitial, Wannicka          12 Cherry Hill          3:08.15    2:52.95   1 
 28 Brito, Norma              12 Bridgeton HS                    2:53.24   1 
 29 Solomon, Mary             12 Cherry Hill          3:04.44    2:56.30   1 
 30 Savage, Lauren            11 Hammonton HS         2:56.00    2:58.83   1 
 31 Rojas, Lizeth             11 Hammonton HS         3:01.65    3:01.53   1 
 32 Miranda-Chaparro, Sheila  10 Hammonton HS         3:12.06    3:05.04   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Palmieri, Alexa           10 Ocean City H         5:17.59    5:15.80   2  10   
  2 Hauser, Claire            11 Shawnee HS           5:26.85    5:18.99   2   8   
  3 Holden, Nia               12 Highland Reg         5:26.86    5:20.43   2   6   
  4 Guthrie, Taylor            9 Toms River S         5:34.61    5:30.36   2   4   
  5 Webb, Abigail             10 Highland Reg         5:39.67    5:32.13   2   2   
  6 Boag, Kasey               10 Toms River E         5:46.16    5:44.76   2   1   
  7 Campbell, Victoria         9 Winslow Twp          5:47.74    5:47.31   2 
  8 Babino, Jessica           11 Central Reg          5:48.29    5:48.11   2 
  9 Argentiero, Abby          11 Mainland Reg         5:46.94    5:49.69   2 
 10 Koveloski, Madison         9 Shawnee HS           5:50.66    5:50.81   2 
 11 Dutton, Charly             9 Winslow Twp          5:51.89    5:54.26   2 
 12 Guido, Marissa            11 Ocean City H         6:02.47    5:58.26   1 
 13 Marinero, Vanessa          9 Timber Creek         6:12.52    5:58.73   1 
 14 Sardy, Emma               11 Ocean City H         5:56.16    6:00.06   2 
 15 Perez, Abigail             9 Bridgeton HS         6:23.04    6:04.94   1 
 16 Eobbi, Trinity             9 Gloucester C         6:14.86    6:10.71   1 
 17 Valentino, Ashley         11 Hammonton HS         6:23.26    6:18.93   1 
 18 Azcona, Linda              9 Pennsauken H         6:08.51    6:19.02   1 
 19 McFerren, Sabrina         10 Hammonton HS         5:42.60    6:19.58   2 
 20 Williams, Erin            12 Timber Creek         6:22.15    6:21.52   1 
 21 Quick, Savannah           11 Central Reg          6:17.22    6:24.06   1 
 22 Spence, Alexandra         12 Toms River E         6:20.78    6:26.42   1 
 23 Monahon, Mia               9 Gloucester C         6:15.14    6:27.91   1 
 24 Bullaro, Mia              10 Hammonton HS         6:56.60    6:52.46   1 
 25 Montiel-Hernandez, Noemi  10 Bridgeton HS                    7:31.40   1 
 26 Perez-Carrero, Sarymar    11 Bridgeton HS                    7:35.52   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palmieri, Alexa           10 Ocean City H        11:09.51   11:24.20   10   
  2 Guthrie, Taylor            9 Toms River S        12:13.71   11:53.44    8   
  3 McLees, Casey             11 Ocean City H        12:28.81   11:55.84    6   
  4 Hauser, Claire            11 Shawnee HS                     12:01.89    4   
  5 Farr, Brooke              12 Ocean City H                   12:04.04    2   
  6 Smith, Abigail            10 Hammonton HS        12:41.59   12:39.07    1   
  7 Gardina, Miranda          11 Clearview Re        12:59.25   12:55.13  
  8 Grelli, Ava               10 Clearview Re        13:05.66   12:57.84  
  9 Boag, Kasey               10 Toms River E        12:36.33   12:59.10  
 10 Faucett, Megan             9 Cherry Hill         13:10.89   13:02.67  
 11 Torelli, Joylynn          10 Gloucester C        13:00.94   13:13.61  
 12 Reese, Kirstin            10 Hammonton HS        13:27.20   13:30.53  
 13 Merenich, Mary Kate       10 Mainland Reg                   14:15.97  
 14 Lovett, Olivia            10 Mainland Reg        14:27.97   14:22.84  
 -- Byrne, Katherine          10 Clearview Re        12:03.68        DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tobias, Tionna            12 Winslow Twp             8.18       8.33q  5 
  2 Hooker, Tierra            11 Timber Creek            8.50       8.43q  5 
  3 Higgs, Shevell            10 Winslow Twp             8.64       8.97q  5 
  4 Perry, Nylah              11 Winslow Twp             9.07       9.23q  5 
  5 Randolph, Kyra            10 Cherry Hill             9.39       9.35q  5 
  6 Esperience, Taina         11 Highland Reg            9.55       9.46q  4 
  7 Pollard, Sanaa            11 Cherry Hill             9.74       9.47q  4 
  8 Mclaughlin, Diamond       10 Absegami HS             9.70       9.48q  4 
  9 Vicidomini, Morgan        10 Lacey Twp. H            9.34       9.49   5 
 10 Francis, Zekira           12 Clearview Re            9.49       9.51   5 
 11 Curilla, Alyssa           12 Shawnee HS              9.51       9.57   4 
 12 Thunig, Raisa             10 Toms River E            9.31       9.62   5 
 13 Matura, Mackenzie         12 Ocean City H            9.56       9.71   4 
 14 Krier, Morgan             10 Ocean City H           10.09       9.76   3 
 15 Colasurdo, Jamey          11 Hammonton HS           10.17       9.93   3 
 16 Casalino, Nina             9 Toms River E            9.91      10.02   4 
 17 Sicknick, Hailee          12 Toms River E           10.00      10.07   3 
 17 Elias, Abigail            11 Lacey Twp. H            9.89      10.07   4 
 19 Burgos, Sarah             10 Ocean City H           10.14      10.09   3 
 20 Decker, Amanda            10 Central Reg            10.37      10.14   2 
 21 McGauley, Erin             9 Central Reg            10.34      10.33   3 
 22 Genovese, Carrigan        10 Hammonton HS           10.31      10.38   3 
 23 Picioccio, Gianna         10 Central Reg            10.34      10.41   3 
 24 Terry, Julia              11 Hammonton HS            9.79      10.49   4 
 25 Sosa, Amanthy             12 Absegami HS            10.34      10.58   3 
 26 Roberts, Jada              9 Mainland Reg           11.33      10.74   1 
 27 Stichler, Sierra          10 Gloucester C           10.76      10.79   2 
 28 Engelman, Madelyn         12 Cherry Hill            11.26      10.85   2 
 29 Aldakimov, Emily          11 Shawnee HS             10.87      10.90   2 
 30 Gardina, Miranda          11 Clearview Re           11.23      10.93   2 
 31 Sims-Hackney, Ki'yannah   10 Mainland Reg           11.58      10.99   1 
 32 Smith, Emma                9 Mainland Reg           11.07      11.05   2 
 33 Tenet, Brooke             10 Shawnee HS             11.14      11.27   2 
 34 Riley, Sara               10 Gloucester C           11.80      11.74   1 
 35 Alesiani, Rachel          10 Gloucester C           12.29      12.24   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hooker, Tierra            11 Timber Creek            8.43       8.41   10   
  2 Tobias, Tionna            12 Winslow Twp             8.33       8.47    8   
  3 Higgs, Shevell            10 Winslow Twp             8.97       8.69    6   
  4 Mclaughlin, Diamond       10 Absegami HS             9.48       9.26    4   
  5 Randolph, Kyra            10 Cherry Hill             9.35       9.34    2   
  6 Perry, Nylah              11 Winslow Twp             9.23       9.36    1   
  7 Pollard, Sanaa            11 Cherry Hill             9.47       9.38  
  8 Esperience, Taina         11 Highland Reg            9.46       9.56  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               4:04.89    4:00.88   2  10   
  2 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                         4:09.40    4:04.13   2   8   
  3 Pennsauken HS  'A'                                4:07.80    4:09.42   2   6   
  4 Shawnee HS  'A'                                   4:15.50    4:13.76   2   4   
  5 Toms River South HS  'A'                          4:12.95    4:15.43   2   2   
  6 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              4:22.88    4:19.60   2   1   
  7 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                            4:21.66    4:19.70   2 
  8 Ocean City HS  'A'                                4:28.34    4:23.97   1 
  9 Lacey Twp. HS  'A'                                4:26.56    4:24.13   1 
 10 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                         4:37.87    4:37.66   1 
 11 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                            4:42.09   1 
 12 Gloucester County Institute of  'A'               4:53.25    4:57.28   1 
 
Girls High Jump Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hooker, Tierra            11 Timber Creek         5-09.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Vicidomini, Morgan        10 Lacey Twp. H         5-00.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Pope, Jade                10 Pennsauken H         5-02.00   J5-00.00    6   
  4 Tobias, Tionna            12 Winslow Twp          5-04.00   J5-00.00    4   
  5 Fontano, Kristen          12 Central Reg          4-10.00    4-10.00    1.50
  5 Higgs, Shevell            10 Winslow Twp          4-10.00    4-10.00    1.50
  7 Sacco, Emma               11 Ocean City H         4-10.00   J4-10.00  
  7 Cotter, Riley              9 Toms River S         4-10.00   J4-10.00  
  7 Thunig, Raisa             10 Toms River E         5-00.00   J4-10.00  
 10 Herbst, Megan             11 Toms River E         5-00.00    4-08.00  
 11 Sims-Hackney, Ki'yannah   10 Mainland Reg         4-04.00    4-06.00  
 11 Pearson, Chastiney        10 Timber Creek         4-10.00    4-06.00  
 11 Catana, Sophia            11 Shawnee HS           4-06.00    4-06.00  
 11 Tomko, Camille            10 Lacey Twp. H         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 11 Crozier-Carole, Sophia    11 Mainland Reg         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 11 Sutter, Megan             12 Ocean City H         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 17 Bennett, Abigal           11 Ocean City H         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 17 MacMoyle, Jordan          10 Central Reg          4-04.00    4-04.00  
 19 Casalino, Nina             9 Toms River E         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 20 Weston, Cassia            10 Central Reg          4-02.00    4-00.00  
 20 Merenich, Erin             9 Mainland Reg         4-02.00    4-00.00  
 20 Colasurdo, Jamey          11 Hammonton HS         4-04.00    4-00.00  
 20 Terry, Julia              11 Hammonton HS         4-00.00    4-00.00  
 -- Whittaker, Alyssa         10 Hammonton HS         4-02.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crozier-Carole, Sophia    11 Mainland Reg         9-00.00    9-09.00   10   
  2 Ott, Alyssa               11 Toms River E         9-00.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Meyers, Michele           12 Toms River E         9-00.00    8-06.00    6   
  4 MacMoyle, Jordan          10 Central Reg          9-00.00    8-00.00    4   
  5 Verderber, Cassidy        10 Absegami HS          8-00.00   J8-00.00    2   
  6 Fontano, Kristen          12 Central Reg          8-00.00    7-06.00    0.25
  6 Morrison, Eva              9 Mainland Reg         8-06.00    7-06.00    0.25
  6 Stewart, Birdie           10 Ocean City H         7-00.00    7-06.00    0.25
  6 Tran, Erica               10 Mainland Reg         7-00.00    7-06.00    0.25
 10 Moschella, Aleeza         11 Absegami HS          7-00.00   J7-06.00  
 10 Johnson, Amy              12 Toms River E         8-00.00   J7-06.00  
 10 Glover, Eryn              10 Timber Creek         8-00.00   J7-06.00  
 13 Richards, Micah           10 Shawnee HS           6-06.00    7-00.00  
 13 Nadeau, Laurel            10 Toms River S         7-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Guadagno, Gianna          10 Central Reg          7-00.00         NH  
 -- Chisholm, Kamryn          10 Ocean City H         6-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Shot Put Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lavigne, Rachel           10 Toms River E        39-06.00   37-03.25   10   
  2 Horahan, Madison          11 Lacey Twp. H        35-07.25   35-03.25    8   
  3 Lombard, Kacey            12 Toms River E        33-11.50   35-02.25    6   
  4 Perdomo, Kadishka         11 Bridgeton HS        32-02.50   33-09.50    4   
  5 Pandolf, Grace            12 Toms River E        33-00.00   33-04.75    2   
  6 Pierre, Janelle           11 Absegami HS         32-06.25   32-03.25    1   
  7 Febus, Savannah           11 Central Reg         33-00.00   31-08.75  
  8 Chiorazzi, Kayla          11 Central Reg         32-04.75   30-09.25  
  9 Polan, Carley             10 Shawnee HS          30-03.50   30-02.25  
 10 Stichler, Sierra          10 Gloucester C        27-05.00   29-02.25  
 11 Dales, Jailah             11 Winslow Twp         30-09.75   29-02.00  
 12 Eure, Jeniyah             10 Highland Reg        29-06.50   28-09.50  
 13 Lin, Mandy                12 Hammonton HS        29-03.75   28-07.50  
 14 Davis, Chyna              12 Bridgeton HS        28-07.00   27-10.00  
 15 Alvarez, Kylee            10 Absegami HS         29-04.00   27-07.25  
 16 Douglas, Olivia           11 Toms River S        28-03.00   27-02.00  
 17 Wilkins, Ella             11 Toms River S        29-10.00   26-02.00  
 18 Medina, Julianna           9 Mainland Reg        28-07.50   25-11.00  
 18 Stanley, Kahliya          11 Winslow Twp         28-07.00   25-11.00  
 20 Patterson, Margaret       12 Lacey Twp. H        27-09.50   25-10.50  
 21 Brown, Shannon            10 Central Reg         28-02.50   24-08.00  
 22 Rivera, Jaylynn           11 Bridgeton HS                   24-03.50  
 23 Gonzalez, Aaliyah         11 Mainland Reg        23-09.50   23-09.00  
 24 Cohan, Erin               12 Hammonton HS        23-08.00   23-01.75  
 25 Kaczar, Kayla              9 Shawnee HS          22-09.50   22-09.25  
 26 Thurston, Ashley          12 Clearview Re        24-06.00   22-07.25  
 27 Knopp, Julia              10 Ocean City H        23-07.00   22-05.00  
 28 Mountain, Nicole          11 Mainland Reg        25-00.00   22-04.25  
 29 Warfield, Jayla           11 Clearview Re        20-10.25   20-04.00  
 30 Buttram, Jacinta          11 Gloucester C        18-01.00   19-04.00  
 31 Cejkovsky, Emily          11 Clearview Re        16-11.00   18-02.25  
 32 Wixson, Maggie            12 Ocean City H        13-07.25   16-01.00