RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Joe Mirault, Howell High School
Rebel Shot Series# 4 - 2/5/2019
Howell High School, Howell, NJ
Freshman Boys Shot Put
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Ethan Bradfield 9 Old Bridge HS 35-09.50
2 Joe Licata 9 Gill St. Bernard's S 34-08.50
3 Robert Williams 9 Christian Brothers A 34-05.50
4 Luke Maisonet 9 Old Bridge HS 33-00.50
5 Gavin Warshawer 9 Middletown North HS 32-07.25
6 Donovan Zapata 9 Jackson Memorial HS 31-06.25
7 Liam Downey 9 Howell HS 31-02.50
8 Zac Saunders 9 Gill St. Bernard's S 29-10.75
9 Quentin Young 9 Old Bridge HS 29-09.25
10 Tyler Mayerhoff 9 Christian Brothers A 29-06.75
11 Robert Manse III 9 Christian Brothers A 29-06.00
12 Jackson Floyd 9 Howell HS 29-01.25
13 Hugh Straine 9 Christian Brothers A 27-08.00
14 Quinn Arthur 9 Middletown North HS 26-09.50
15 Tan Ly 9 East Brunswick HS 26-04.50
16 Rocco Volpini 9 Middletown North HS 26-01.00
17 Kieron Haun 9 Middletown North HS 25-10.25
18 Zachary Schwartz 9 Howell HS 25-05.50
19 Kevin Kurczeski 9 Freehold Township HS 25-02.25
20 Jake Kurczeski 9 Freehold Township HS 22-04.50
21 Aryan Patil 9 East Brunswick HS 21-03.25
22 Rian McCusker 9 Middletown North HS 20-02.25
Sophomore Boys Shot Put
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Christian Ricci 10 Christian Brothers A 45-07.25
2 Adam Ibraimovic 10 Middletown North HS 42-06.00
3 Andre Terrone 10 Christian Brothers A 38-00.50
4 Owen McCann 10 Christian Brothers A 37-00.25
5 William Loftus 10 Old Bridge HS 36-10.75
6 Brandon Kuse 10 Freehold Township HS 36-08.00
7 Krish Patel 10 Howell HS 36-04.00
8 Dylan Berger 10 Westfield HS 36-03.50
9 Angel Cespedes 10 Jackson Memorial HS 36-02.50
10 Logan Blume 10 Old Bridge HS 36-01.50
11 Nick Hall 10 Freehold Boro HS 36-00.00
12 Ethan Middleton 10 Christian Brothers A 35-05.00
13 Vincent Gambino 10 East Brunswick HS 35-01.75
14 Matt Raymonds 10 Gill St. Bernard's S 33-03.00
15 Jared Evanego 10 Freehold Township HS 33-00.25
16 Luke Girtanner 10 East Brunswick HS 30-08.75
17 Joseph DiSpirito 10 Christian Brothers A 30-06.00
18 Reece Cioffi 10 East Brunswick HS 30-00.25
19 Matthews Hailu 10 Woodbridge HS 29-01.00
20 Gavin Defina 10 Middletown North HS 29-00.75
21 Frankie Salesi 10 Middletown North HS 28-09.00
22 Owen Flynn 10 Middletown North HS 27-02.50
23 Anthony Kravchenko 10 Old Bridge HS 26-01.50
24 Gino Trejo 10 Woodbridge HS 25-11.00
25 Robert Navarro 10 Payne Tech - Essex 25-09.00
26 Jesal Patel 10 Woodbridge HS 24-11.25
27 Rehan Lone 10 Woodbridge HS 24-10.00
28 Kemar Campbell 10 Payne Tech - Essex 24-09.50
29 Matthew Bracken 10 Red Bank Catholic HS 23-01.75
Junior Boys Shot Put
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Collin McCarthy 11 Jackson Memorial HS 51-10.25
2 Eros Bottino 11 Christian Brothers A 46-02.50
3 Bruce Martin 11 Christian Brothers A 46-02.25
4 Kamal Sanders 11 Old Bridge HS 44-08.25
5 Joseph Santora 11 Old Bridge HS 43-09.50
6 David Comer 11 East Brunswick HS 43-02.00
7 Fred Mueller 11 Howell HS 41-05.00
8 Chris Arias 11 Christian Brothers A 40-06.50
9 Zachary Carney 11 Freehold Township HS 39-09.25
10 Nick Argilagos 11 Red Bank Catholic HS 39-03.50
11 Christian Richards 11 East Brunswick HS 38-11.25
12 Nicholas Ferreira 11 Middletown North HS 38-04.00
13 Liam Doelger 11 Christian Brothers A 38-01.00
14 Edward Kim 11 East Brunswick HS 37-02.50
15 Colby Slay 11 Jackson Memorial HS 35-08.00
16 Robert Kelly 11 Middletown North HS 34-05.25
17 David Camuzo 11 Freehold Boro HS 34-00.00
18 Eric Adjei-Poku' 11 Old Bridge HS 33-00.50
19 Sebastian MontLouis 11 Woodbridge HS 32-09.00
20 Thomas O'Friel 11 Middletown North HS 32-05.25
21 Justin Ramsamujh 11 East Brunswick HS 32-04.50
22 Hunter Kulchinsky 11 Freehold Boro HS 31-09.50
23 Claudio Tapia-Manon 11 Woodbridge HS 31-04.50
24 Maxwel Kearney 11 Middletown North HS 31-03.50
25 Christian Iosue 11 Middletown North HS 28-06.00
26 Ian Espinosa 11 Payne Tech - Essex 27-03.75
27 Mohamed Isahawk 11 Payne Tech - Essex 23-00.00
Senior Boys Shot Put
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Anthony Zamarra 12 Red Bank Catholic HS 54-11.50
2 Andrew Mattina 12 Christian Brothers A 48-06.00
3 Matthew Defilippis 12 Old Bridge HS 48-00.25
4 Nicholas Chinn 12 Howell HS 42-05.50
5 Na'Im Kinsey 12 Woodbridge HS 42-00.00
6 Sean Root 12 Westfield HS 41-01.50
7 Chris MacPherson 12 Christian Brothers A 40-09.00
8 Thomas Moran 12 Middletown North HS 40-05.00
9 Steven Holler 12 Middletown North HS 40-02.00
10 Peter Varela 12 Freehold Boro HS 38-08.00
11 Ian Goodger 12 East Brunswick HS 37-11.50
12 Mark Wabb 12 Old Bridge HS 37-11.00
13 Neal Parisi 12 Old Bridge HS 37-03.00
14 Milt Aradas 12 Freehold Township HS 36-09.50
15 Nick Urschel 12 East Brunswick HS 35-05.50
16 Francis Meade 12 Middletown North HS 35-03.25
17 Zachary Katz 12 East Brunswick HS 34-11.50
18 Justin Carew 12 East Brunswick HS 32-03.00
19 Paul Werner 12 Middletown North HS 30-08.00
20 Phillip Ceneus 12 Payne Tech - Essex 30-01.75
21 Devon Jackson 12 Payne Tech - Essex 30-00.50
22 Christian Berger 12 Payne Tech - Essex 27-10.50