Athlete Entries
Frosh Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 4:00.26 | Jackson Memorial HS |
Relay Team A | 4:21.90 | Washington Twp HS |
Relay Team A | 4:25.00h | Winslow Twp HS |
Relay Team A | 4:30.0 | Holmdel HS |
Relay Team A | 4:30.00h | Southern Regional HS |
Relay Team C | 4:35.00h | Middletown South HS |
Relay Team A | 4:40.00 | Brick Memorial HS |
Relay Team A | 4:40.00h | Howell HS |
Relay Team A | 4:43.00h | Manchester Township HS |
Relay Team A | 4:50.00h | Monroe Twp. HS |
Relay Team A | 5:00.00 | Middletown South HS |
Relay Team A | 5:00.00h | Trinity Hall |
Relay Team B | 5:20.00h | Southern Regional HS |
Relay Team B | 5:30.00 | Middletown South HS |
Back to Top |
Frosh Girls High Jump 24 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
DiMiceli, Gabby | 4-10 | Middletown South HS |
Schoefer, Cali | 4-6 | Brick Township HS |
Welch, Dana | 4-6 | Donovan Catholic HS |
Uzor, Chisom | 4-4 | Linden HS |
Conforti, Monica | 4-4 | Donovan Catholic HS |
Kelly, Amelia | 4-2 | Brick Memorial HS |
Lin, Meng | 4-0 | Washington Twp HS |
Velykis, Morgan | 4-0 | Washington Twp HS |
Simpson, Avery | 4-0 | Spotswood HS |
Mathew, Danielle | 4-0 | Spotswood HS |
Williams, Ava | 4-0 | Spotswood HS |
Oleksy, Amy | 4-0 | Spotswood HS |
Patel, Uma | 4-0 | Montgomery HS |
Mehta, Maya | 4-0 | Montgomery HS |
Venkatesh, Sanjana | 4-0 | Montgomery HS |
Saunders, Taylor | 4-0 | Franklin Township HS |
Gosse, Elizabeth | 4-0 | Southern Regional HS |
Fenix, Nikia | 4-0 | Montgomery HS |
Derrick, Kailee | 4-0 | Brick Township HS |
Keen, Kendal | 4-0 | Washington Twp HS |
Yap, Rachel | 4-0 | Robbinsville HS |
Sharp, Annika | 4-0 | Holmdel HS |
Prophete, Justine | 4-0 | Holmdel HS |
Yashmanov, Kate | 4-0 | Holmdel HS |
Back to Top |
Frosh Girls Pole Vault 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Stewart, Aly | 6-6 | Holmdel HS |
Stockton, Claire | 6-0 | Montgomery HS |
Yohrling, Kathryn | 6-0 | Montgomery HS |
Back to Top |
Novice Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 4:24.00h | Holmdel HS |
Relay Team A | 4:35.00h | Manchester Township HS |
Relay Team A | 4:35.88 | Howell HS |
Relay Team A | 4:36.77 | New Providence HS |
Relay Team B | 4:39.00h | Manchester Township HS |
Relay Team A | 4:45.00 | Southern Regional HS |
Relay Team A | 4:45.00h | Brick Memorial HS |
Relay Team A | 4:45.00h | Monroe Twp. HS |
Relay Team A | 4:45.00h | Trinity Hall |
Relay Team A | 4:50.00h | Washington Twp HS |
Relay Team A | 5:00.00 | Middletown South HS |
Relay Team B | 5:00.00 | Brick Memorial HS |
Relay Team B | 5:00.00 | Southern Regional HS |
Relay Team B | 5:08.00h | Washington Twp HS |
Relay Team D | 5:10.00h | Brick Memorial HS |
Relay Team C | 5:15.00h | Brick Memorial HS |
Relay Team B | 5:22.00 | Middletown South HS |
Relay Team C | 5:24.00 | Middletown South HS |
Relay Team A | 5:32.51 | Dover HS |
Relay Team C | 5:40.00h | Southern Regional HS |
Back to Top |
Novice Girls High Jump 18 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Fontano, Kristen | 5-0 | Central Reg HS |
Logiudice, Marissa | 5-0 | Bordentown Regional HS |
Matullo, Megan | 4-10 | Central Reg HS |
Vervier, Kaitlyn | 4-6 | Lacey Twp. HS |
Bartholemew, Arianna | 4-6 | Holmdel HS |
Uzor, Chisom | 4-4 | Linden HS |
MacMoyle, Jordan | 4-4 | Central Reg HS |
Simunek, Marina | 4-2 | Lacey Twp. HS |
Weston, Cassia | 4-2 | Central Reg HS |
Kapadia, Aastha | 4-2 | Freehold Boro HS |
Batiato, Brianna | 4-0 | Manchester Township HS |
Johns, Kayla | 4-0 | Manchester Township HS |
Lomax, Olivia | 4-0 | Manchester Township HS |
Gunning, Kiera | 4-0 | Lacey Twp. HS |
Kannan, Kavya | 4-0 | Montgomery HS |
Dombrowski, Alexis | 4-0 | Central Reg HS |
Foca, Alexandria | 4-0 | Central Reg HS |
Berry, Serenity | 4-0 | Brick Memorial HS |
Back to Top |
Novice Girls Pole Vault 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Assante, Ashley | 8-6 | Brick Memorial HS |
Fontano, Kristen | 8-6 | Central Reg HS |
Donnelly, Sara | 8-6 | Holmdel HS |
MacMoyle, Jordan | 7-6 | Central Reg HS |
Weston, Cassia | 6-6 | Central Reg HS |
Guadagno, Gianna | 6-6 | Central Reg HS |
Vervier, Kaitlyn | 6-0 | Lacey Twp. HS |
Dorval, Anna | 6-0 | Robbinsville HS |
Carr, Gillian | 6-0 | Robbinsville HS |
Toppy, Sofia | 6-0 | Robbinsville HS |
Fimiani, Jessica | 6-0 | Brick Township HS |
Wojcik, Irene | 6-0 | Brick Township HS |
Wadolowski, Nicole | 6-0 | Central Reg HS |
Winchock, Stephanie | 6-0 | Bridgewater-Raritan HS |
Back to Top |