Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager
AAU MID SEASON INVITATIONAL - 1/6/2019
168th Street Armory
Results
Girls 8 & Under 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 # 486 Jayla Forrest Unattached 10.17 1
2 # 189 Jakayla Montgomer Hackensack J 10.46 2 10.455
3 # 36 Sophia Magliocca Ashburn Elit 10.46 2 10.458
4 # 646 Noelle Gonzalez White Plains 11.13 3
5 # 510 Fiona Tushman Unattached 11.29 1
6 # 422 Gianni Smart Supersonics 11.45 1
7 # 509 Momo Tang-Holmber Unattached 11.78 2
8 # 505 Leah Quiles-Marcu Unattached 11.99 2
9 # 273 Aiyona Garner Metro Eagles 12.05 3
10 # 421 Racquel Bedessie Supersonics 12.23 1
11 # 500 Callie Meyer Unattached 12.25 3
12 # 476 Clara Briggs Unattached 12.37 2
13 # 633 Juliet Towle Westchester 12.45 2
14 # 632 Anna Towle Westchester 12.56 3
15 # 574 Abigail Riley V02MAX TRACK 13.10 1
16 # 423 Jazlyn Stephens Supersonics 13.13 1
17 # 485 Lily Fletcher Unattached 13.69 3
18 # 165 Prisha Tripathi Garden State 14.37 3
19 # 239 Chyna Defreitas Liberation R 16.12 2
Girls 9 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 332 Aryanni Rodriguez New Horizon 9.40 1
2 # 338 Kasey Lynch New Teck Spi 10.04 2
3 # 462 Quinn Brown Team Va 10.31 1
4 # 247 Brielle Comer Legion of Zo 10.34 2
5 # 190 Kaleah Montgomery Hackensack J 10.51 2
6 # 221 Gabrielle Cuffey High Level T 10.56 1
7 # 420 Rachel Bedessie Supersonics 10.68 1
8 # 163 Michelle Roni Garden State 10.69 2
9 # 637 Jada Boothe White Plains 10.71 1 10.705
10 # 452 Latanya Mcnain Team East Or 10.71 2 10.710
11 # 643 Kristin Eversley White Plains 10.72 1
12 # 146 Addisen Tucker Golden Eagle 10.74 1
13 # 161 Krista Johnson Garden State 11.07 2
14 # 238 Celene Comice Liberation R 11.50 2
Girls 10 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 478 Brianna burrell Unattached 9.13 1
2 # 250 Londyn Tyler Legion of Zo 9.26 1
3 # 35 Lauren Lucas Ashburn Elit 9.51 2
4 # 186 Angela Izzard Hackensack J 9.62 1
5 # 451 Najah Jackson Team East Or 9.88 1
6 # 567 Jocelyn Rice United Flyer 9.89 1
7 # 116 Majesti Plummer Bronx Tigers 10.06 2
8 # 128 Nia Gilliard Danbury Flye 10.12 2
9 # 471 Soraya Parks Trenton Trac 10.35 1
10 # 192 Raena Wilkins Hackensack J 10.39 2 10.383
11 # 19 Zoe Galloway Ashburn Elit 10.39 2 10.388
12 # 209 Ada Peele Infinity Tra 10.44 1
13 # 631 Melania Mestanza Westchester 10.92 2
14 # 222 Ajah Dean High Level T 11.46 2
Girls 11 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 230 Angel White High Level T 8.84 2
2 # 671 Sydnie Johnson V- Tesse Tra 9.02 1
3 # 188 Isabella King Hackensack J 9.03 3
4 # 26 Morgan Greene Ashburn Elit 9.22 2
5 # 450 Jordan Bowers-Str Team East Or 9.23 1
6 # 229 Janai Richardson High Level T 9.59 1
7 # 248 Ti’mani Harris Legion of Zo 9.66 1
8 # 497 De'Janna Mathis Unattached 9.90 3
9 # 184 A'Niyah Fields Hackensack J 10.09 3
10 # 185 Isana Garcia Hackensack J 10.32 3
11 # 187 Kameah Jackson Hackensack J 10.59 2
12 # 158 Harshini Asokumar Garden State 10.61 3 10.601
13 # 642 Maddison Diarrass White Plains 10.61 2 10.603
14 # 30 Leah Jean Ashburn Elit 10.62 3
15 # 114 Sanai Johnson Bronx Tigers 10.80 2
Girls 12 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 507 Juliette Reed Unattached 8.42 1
2 # 669 Sariah Doresca V- Tesse Tra 8.52 1
3 # 441 Jayleciah Wilson Team Dynasty 8.77 1
4 # 668 Breanne Barnett V- Tesse Tra 8.81 1
5 # 113 Nylah Dortch Bronx Tigers 8.94 1
6 # 331 Jayla Johnson New Horizon 8.97 1
7 # 569 Kaylin Symons United Flyer 9.11 1
8 # 162 Natalie Johnson Garden State 10.10 2
9 # 482 Gabby Danon Unattached 10.16 2
10 # 160 Catie Frost Garden State 10.89 2
11 # 191 Saige Nicholson Hackensack J 10.97 2
Girls 13 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 272 Ashley Fulton Metro Eagles 8.22 1
2 # 354 Abigail Charles New York Sta 8.34 1
3 # 48 Ashleigh Vizek Ashburn Elit 8.41 1
4 # 46 Lauren Thomas Ashburn Elit 8.66 2
5 # 641 Gabrielle Dia White Plains 8.67 1
6 # 34 Amoroa Lucas Ashburn Elit 8.94 2
7 # 676 Malysse Williams V- Tesse Tra 9.02 1
8 # 488 Amelia Gonzalez Unattached 9.13 2
9 # 638 Jade Bottex White Plains 9.48 1
10 # 43 Nina Simpson Ashburn Elit 9.51 2
11 # 32 Arial Kennedy Ashburn Elit 9.60 2
12 # 495 Addison Koziol Unattached 10.17 2
Girls 14 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 340 Yashima Mitchell NYPD FALCONS 8.37 2
2 # 45 Asia Thomas Ashburn Elit 8.39 1
3 # 44 Emily Stewart Ashburn Elit 8.43 1
4 # 115 Skye Johnson Bronx Tigers 8.44 1
5 # 89 Madison Dennis Above Xpecta 8.53 2
6 # 467 Kahlia Fletcher Trenton Trac 8.57 2
7 # 645 Arianna Gonzalez White Plains 8.63 1
8 # 440 Bre Washington Team Dynasty 8.65 2
9 # 439 Adaria Reaves Team Dynasty 8.71 1
10 # 133 Kimberleigh Willi Danbury Flye 8.72 1
11 # 22 Morgan Giles Ashburn Elit 8.79 3 8.782
12 # 12 Ella Curling Ashburn Elit 8.79 3 8.790
13 # 9 D'Amora Brunson Ashburn Elit 9.08 3
14 # 29 Ella Hodes Ashburn Elit 9.16 3
15 # 280 Jamie Palmer Metro Eagles 9.42 3
16 # 147 Alexis Williams Golden Eagle 9.51 2
17 # 653 Naomi Walters White Plains 9.60 2
Girls 15-18 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 403 Talese Evans Success Acad 8.25 1
2 # 383 Ayana Dawson-Spen Reign Suprem 8.31 1
3 # 8 Gabrielle Brohard Ashburn Elit 8.47 1
4 # 6 Yukorah Bass Ashburn Elit 8.48 1 8.474
5 # 39 Natasha Rivera Ashburn Elit 8.48 1 8.478
6 # 407 Imani Richardson Success Acad 8.49 1
7 # 223 Aisha Gathwright High Level T 8.64 2
8 # 21 Jordan Giles Ashburn Elit 8.66 5
9 # 435 Ashleigh Gonzalez Team Dynasty 8.68 1
10 # 402 Awa Daho Success Acad 8.69 2
11 # 463 Mia Costonis Team Va 8.71 2
12 # 11 Finley Cox Ashburn Elit 8.76 4
13 # 25 Kaitlyn Greene Ashburn Elit 8.81 6
14 # 640 Kayla Daley White Plains 8.82 2 8.816
15 # 15 Isabelle Dorre Ashburn Elit 8.82 3 8.818
16 # 10 Brinley Bryan Ashburn Elit 8.91 4
17 # 47 Lisa Ugorji Ashburn Elit 8.97 3
18 # 410 Prestine St Louis Success Acad 8.99 2
19 # 401 Bria Couliboly Success Acad 9.06 2
20 # 108 Layla Germain Brooklyn Eli 9.07 2
21 # 312 Lily Falkowski Merrell Node 9.08 6
22 # 276 Tamiia Hare Metro Eagles 9.09 5
23 # 315 Stefanie Mitchell Merrell Node 9.14 6
24 # 408 Sophia Senhaji Success Acad 9.15 5
25 # 593 Kiana Davis Velocity Tra 9.18 3 9.172
26 # 18 Sarah Fouch Ashburn Elit 9.18 3 9.178
27 # 27 Natalie Greene Ashburn Elit 9.22 5
28 # 305 Anna Alves Merrell Node 9.26 6
29 # 404 Leeasia Griffin Success Acad 9.30 2
30 # 481 Kamara Cave Unattached 9.35 2
31 # 318 Irfane Sounamou Merrell Node 9.49 4
32 # 597 Janelle Overton Velocity Tra 9.73 3
33 # 594 Treynece Davis Velocity Tra 9.76 3
34 # 277 Alana Headley Metro Eagles 9.80 4
35 # 31 Alexis Jordan Ashburn Elit 9.88 4
36 # 49 Haley Whiles Ashburn Elit 9.93 4
37 # 307 Sibora Berisha Merrell Node 10.00 5
38 # 23 Thanvika Gogineni Ashburn Elit 10.11 6
39 # 313 Alexa Goldman Merrell Node 10.13 6
40 # 279 Tamia Mcrae Metro Eagles 10.23 4
41 # 309 Christina Cruz Merrell Node 10.27 5
42 # 306 Rachel Aronson Merrell Node 10.47 3
43 # 400 Salymata Cham Success Acad 10.52 4
Girls 19-39 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 480 Alexis Capers Unattached 8.64
2 # 33 Sarah Kincaid Ashburn Elit 8.78
3 # 504 Kassandra Pierre Unattached 11.28
Girls 40-49 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 484 Lisa Edwards Unattached 8.58
Girls 8 & Under 200 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 245 Alaiyah Choice Legion of Zo 33.69 1
2 # 486 Jayla Forrest Unattached 35.61 1
3 # 437 Maliah King Team Dynasty 36.88 1
4 # 646 Noelle Gonzalez White Plains 37.84 1
5 # 189 Jakayla Montgomer Hackensack J 37.87 4
6 # 36 Sophia Magliocca Ashburn Elit 38.74 3
7 # 422 Gianni Smart Supersonics 39.83 2
8 # 273 Aiyona Garner Metro Eagles 43.85 2
9 # 509 Momo Tang-Holmber Unattached 44.05 4
10 # 421 Racquel Bedessie Supersonics 44.12 2
11 # 423 Jazlyn Stephens Supersonics 48.35 2
12 # 574 Abigail Riley V02MAX TRACK 49.10 3
13 # 576 Mariam Wajid V02MAX TRACK 52.15 2
14 # 165 Prisha Tripathi Garden State 56.71 4
Girls 9 Year Olds 200 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 332 Aryanni Rodriguez New Horizon 32.56 1
2 # 637 Jada Boothe White Plains 35.81 1
3 # 338 Kasey Lynch New Teck Spi 36.03 1
4 # 221 Gabrielle Cuffey High Level T 36.33 2
5 # 420 Rachel Bedessie Supersonics 37.03 2
6 # 452 Latanya Mcnain Team East Or 37.58 2
7 # 247 Brielle Comer Legion of Zo 38.07 3
8 # 274 Alaysia Garner Metro Eagles 38.46 1
9 # 190 Kaleah Montgomery Hackensack J 38.55 4
10 # 275 Alyssa Garner Metro Eagles 38.79 1
11 # 163 Michelle Roni Garden State 40.69 4
12 # 643 Kristin Eversley White Plains 41.62 2
13 # 161 Krista Johnson Garden State 41.87 3 41.866
14 # 271 Jaiyah Freeman Metro Eagles 41.87 3 41.870
15 # 255 Laharre Robinson Motor City T 42.01 4
16 # 238 Celene Comice Liberation R 44.35 3
17 # 146 Addisen Tucker Golden Eagle 45.14 2
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 478 Brianna burrell Unattached 30.78 1
2 # 491 Nariah Harley Unattached 31.29 1
3 # 250 Londyn Tyler Legion of Zo 31.75 2
4 # 228 Udechi Nzeh High Level T 31.99 1
5 # 144 Solange Francis Golden Eagle 32.49 1
6 # 567 Jocelyn Rice United Flyer 34.96 2
7 # 337 Aaliyah Brown New Teck Spi 35.52 2
8 # 35 Lauren Lucas Ashburn Elit 36.05 4
9 # 471 Soraya Parks Trenton Trac 36.73 2
10 # 648 Leah Hollingswort White Plains 36.79 2
11 # 506 Jade Reed Unattached 36.87 2
12 # 128 Nia Gilliard Danbury Flye 36.90 4
13 # 116 Majesti Plummer Bronx Tigers 36.93 1
14 # 164 Mia Scaplen Garden State 37.81 4
15 # 192 Raena Wilkins Hackensack J 39.23 4
16 # 19 Zoe Galloway Ashburn Elit 39.28 3
17 # 451 Najah Jackson Team East Or 39.98 3
18 # 1 Mafresha Abrams Metro Eagles 40.25 4
19 # 209 Ada Peele Infinity Tra 40.70 3
20 # 222 Ajah Dean High Level T 41.84 3
21 # 565 Jah-Nia Koonce-Th United Flyer 42.26 3
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 671 Sydnie Johnson V- Tesse Tra 29.83 1
2 # 225 Kaddel Howard High Level T 30.58 1
3 # 26 Morgan Greene Ashburn Elit 30.68 2
4 # 111 Kardene Anderson Bronx Tigers 31.38 1
5 # 230 Angel White High Level T 32.07 1
6 # 278 Layla Lindquist Metro Eagles 32.16 1
7 # 450 Jordan Bowers-Str Team East Or 32.66 2
8 # 249 Harmony Redd Legion of Zo 33.01 2
9 # 37 Amaiya Newton Ashburn Elit 33.48 4
10 # 449 Alani Bolivar Team East Or 34.90 3
11 # 30 Leah Jean Ashburn Elit 36.35 3
12 # 158 Harshini Asokumar Garden State 37.13 4
13 # 248 Ti’mani Harris Legion of Zo 37.84 3
14 # 184 A'Niyah Fields Hackensack J 37.92 4
15 # 185 Isana Garcia Hackensack J 38.66 4
16 # 642 Maddison Diarrass White Plains 38.70 3
17 # 187 Kameah Jackson Hackensack J 39.97 4
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 507 Juliette Reed Unattached 28.13 1
2 # 670 Jahzara Emeli V- Tesse Tra 28.14 1
3 # 669 Sariah Doresca V- Tesse Tra 28.71 1 28.701
4 # 673 Jillian Rickford V- Tesse Tra 28.71 1 28.702
5 # 668 Breanne Barnett V- Tesse Tra 28.87 2
6 # 675 Amber Whyte V- Tesse Tra 28.98 2
7 # 113 Nylah Dortch Bronx Tigers 29.25 1
8 # 330 Anayah Henry New Horizon 29.63 2
9 # 595 Talia Dixon Velocity Tra 29.65 2
10 # 569 Kaylin Symons United Flyer 30.52 3
11 # 130 Casey Styranovski Danbury Flye 31.01 3
12 # 672 Sani Richardson V- Tesse Tra 31.47 2
13 # 145 Indya Norman Golden Eagle 31.64 3
14 # 562 Olivia Coleman United Flyer 34.09 3
15 # 162 Natalie Johnson Garden State 35.52 4
16 # 650 Zoey Thomas White Plains 37.32 4
17 # 160 Catie Frost Garden State 38.40 4
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 272 Ashley Fulton Metro Eagles 26.66 1
2 # 590 Olyvia Burrell Velocity Tra 28.07 1
3 # 489 Nadiah Harley Unattached 28.25 1
4 # 355 Rihanna Defreitas New York Sta 28.88 2
5 # 676 Malysse Williams V- Tesse Tra 29.07 2
6 # 596 Saagi Hemmings Velocity Tra 29.66 2
7 # 46 Lauren Thomas Ashburn Elit 29.90 4
8 # 641 Gabrielle Dia White Plains 30.62 1
9 # 34 Amoroa Lucas Ashburn Elit 31.09 4
10 # 638 Jade Bottex White Plains 31.69 3
11 # 392 Nailah Frederick ruff kutz 31.74 2
12 # 43 Nina Simpson Ashburn Elit 31.89 3
13 # 468 Kyler Hedgepeth Trenton Trac 33.39 3
14 # 259 Tatiyana King Mallery Chal 34.50 4
15 # 32 Arial Kennedy Ashburn Elit 34.92 4
16 # 341 Chantavia Walker NYPD FALCONS 36.10 3
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 340 Yashima Mitchell NYPD FALCONS 27.01 1
2 # 388 Kamoy Campbell ruff kutz 27.32 1
3 # 115 Skye Johnson Bronx Tigers 27.61 1
4 # 467 Kahlia Fletcher Trenton Trac 28.06 3
5 # 44 Emily Stewart Ashburn Elit 28.32 2
6 # 440 Bre Washington Team Dynasty 28.40 3
7 # 17 Aysia Fingall Ashburn Elit 28.84 4
8 # 89 Madison Dennis Above Xpecta 28.90 3
9 # 304 Bianca Woodberry Metropolis T 28.97 3
10 # 439 Adaria Reaves Team Dynasty 29.24 2
11 # 5 Lorelei Bangit Ashburn Elit 29.29 2
12 # 251 Jaida White-Diaz Legion of Zo 29.34 4
13 # 22 Morgan Giles Ashburn Elit 29.67 4
14 # 12 Ella Curling Ashburn Elit 29.80 6
15 # 9 D'Amora Brunson Ashburn Elit 30.57 6
16 # 270 Lauren Emmett-Tur Metro Eagles 30.59 2
17 # 356 Margaret Jennings New York Sta 30.60 5
18 # 29 Ella Hodes Ashburn Elit 31.32 6
19 # 566 Melinda Reid United Flyer 31.33 5
20 # 663 Rhanna Deer Metro Eagles 31.66 6
21 # 147 Alexis Williams Golden Eagle 31.70 5
22 # 563 Eko Dodd-Brown United Flyer 32.24 5
23 # 662 Cameron daiy Metro Eagles 32.47 6
24 # 564 Sabiha Dodd-Brown United Flyer 33.64 5
25 # 280 Jamie Palmer Metro Eagles 35.17 4
Girls 15-18 200 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 470 Athing Mu Trenton Trac 24.11 1
2 # 403 Talese Evans Success Acad 27.00 2
3 # 405 Shyanne Hill Success Acad 27.71 2
4 # 395 Kimora Ward ruff kutz 27.80 4
5 # 469 Katlin Hemingway Trenton Trac 27.82 5
6 # 394 phoebe myers ruff kutz 27.85 2
7 # 39 Natasha Rivera Ashburn Elit 27.97 1
8 # 8 Gabrielle Brohard Ashburn Elit 28.07 2
9 # 390 Daniellia Douglas ruff kutz 28.11 4
10 # 435 Ashleigh Gonzalez Team Dynasty 28.23 1
11 # 409 Prestina St Louis Success Acad 28.34 3
12 # 402 Awa Daho Success Acad 28.36 4
13 # 391 faith edwards ruff kutz 28.52 2
14 # 410 Prestine St Louis Success Acad 28.72 5
15 # 640 Kayla Daley White Plains 28.88 6
16 # 6 Yukorah Bass Ashburn Elit 29.42 1
17 # 223 Aisha Gathwright High Level T 29.61 4
18 # 15 Isabelle Dorre Ashburn Elit 29.65 3
19 # 10 Brinley Bryan Ashburn Elit 29.67 5
20 # 21 Jordan Giles Ashburn Elit 29.74 10
21 # 315 Stefanie Mitchell Merrell Node 30.43 10
22 # 401 Bria Couliboly Success Acad 30.81 5
23 # 276 Tamiia Hare Metro Eagles 30.90 4
24 # 16 Oom Dyer Ashburn Elit 30.92 11
25 # 318 Irfane Sounamou Merrell Node 30.94 7
26 # 112 Aissatou Ban Bronx Tigers 31.27 4
27 # 47 Lisa Ugorji Ashburn Elit 31.43 10
28 # 312 Lily Falkowski Merrell Node 31.44 6
29 # 511 Stayann Weathersp Unattached 31.94 7
30 # 40 Olivia Rose Ashburn Elit 32.33 8
31 # 314 Amber Levis Merrell Node 32.56 11
32 # 319 Lily Spritzer-Van Merrell Node 32.60 7
33 # 277 Alana Headley Metro Eagles 32.77 9
34 # 568 Janiyah Simpkins United Flyer 33.32 6
35 # 31 Alexis Jordan Ashburn Elit 33.52 6
36 # 320 Madeline Yao Merrell Node 33.69 9
37 # 597 Janelle Overton Velocity Tra 34.00 9
38 # 594 Treynece Davis Velocity Tra 34.04 10
39 # 307 Sibora Berisha Merrell Node 34.19 8
40 # 400 Salymata Cham Success Acad 34.65 11
41 # 49 Haley Whiles Ashburn Elit 34.79 9
42 # 309 Christina Cruz Merrell Node 35.04 8
43 # 279 Tamia Mcrae Metro Eagles 35.53 9
44 # 23 Thanvika Gogineni Ashburn Elit 35.59 11
45 # 306 Rachel Aronson Merrell Node 36.95 11
46 # 310 Michelle Del Vill Merrell Node 37.23 9
47 # 308 Jenna Celestin Merrell Node 39.16 7
Girls 19-39 200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 480 Alexis Capers Unattached 28.59
2 # 33 Sarah Kincaid Ashburn Elit 30.03
Girls 40-49 200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 484 Lisa Edwards Unattached 26.52
Girls 8 & Under 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 245 Alaiyah Choice Legion of Zo 1:17.11 1
34.179 (34.179) 1:17.105 (42.926)
2 # 437 Maliah King Team Dynasty 1:23.38 1
37.623 (37.623) 1:23.374 (45.751)
3 # 646 Noelle Gonzalez White Plains 1:29.40 1
42.104 (42.104) 1:29.397 (47.293)
4 # 36 Sophia Magliocca Ashburn Elit 1:31.82 2
39.573 (39.573)
5 # 422 Gianni Smart Supersonics 1:40.73 1
42.747 (42.747) 1:40.722 (57.975)
6 # 421 Racquel Bedessie Supersonics 1:45.18 2
44.745 (44.745)
7 # 576 Mariam Wajid V02MAX TRACK 1:46.32 1
47.281 (47.281) 1:46.316 (59.035)
8 # 165 Prisha Tripathi Garden State 2:19.29 2
1:01.868 (1:01.868)
Girls 9 Year Olds 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 224 Cherish Harley High Level T 1:14.16 1
36.075 (36.075) 1:14.157 (38.083)
2 # 637 Jada Boothe White Plains 1:21.81 1
36.562 (36.562) 1:21.801 (45.240)
3 # 221 Gabrielle Cuffey High Level T 1:25.09 1
41.255 (41.255) 1:25.090 (43.835)
4 # 420 Rachel Bedessie Supersonics 1:27.37 1
40.204 (40.204) 1:27.365 (47.161)
5 # 190 Kaleah Montgomery Hackensack J 1:28.15 2
41.963 (41.963) 1:28.150 (46.187)
6 # 275 Alyssa Garner Metro Eagles 1:28.87 1
39.570 (39.570) 1:28.863 (49.294)
7 # 452 Latanya Mcnain Team East Or 1:30.08 1
40.551 (40.551) 1:30.077 (49.527)
8 # 338 Kasey Lynch New Teck Spi 1:30.09 2
40.920 (40.920) 1:30.085 (49.166)
9 # 643 Kristin Eversley White Plains 1:31.46 2
41.100 (41.100) 1:31.453 (50.353)
10 # 161 Krista Johnson Garden State 1:35.47 2
42.280 (42.280) 1:35.469 (53.190)
11 # 271 Jaiyah Freeman Metro Eagles 1:36.91 1
45.410 (45.410) 1:36.909 (51.500)
12 # 226 Destinee Miles-Co High Level T 1:40.85 2
47.460 (47.460) 1:40.845 (53.385)
13 # 238 Celene Comice Liberation R 1:50.99 2
50.495 (50.495) 1:50.986 (1:00.491)
Girls 10 Year Olds 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 269 Amelia Defrietas Metro Eagles 1:11.95 1
34.123 (34.123) 1:11.948 (37.825)
2 # 478 Brianna burrell Unattached 1:13.15 1
33.600 (33.600) 1:13.144 (39.545)
3 # 491 Nariah Harley Unattached 1:13.76 1
34.464 (34.464) 1:13.758 (39.294)
4 # 144 Solange Francis Golden Eagle 1:14.81 1
34.063 (34.063) 1:14.803 (40.741)
5 # 250 Londyn Tyler Legion of Zo 1:17.00 3
35.075 (35.075) 1:16.999 (41.925)
6 # 35 Lauren Lucas Ashburn Elit 1:17.75 4
33.272 (33.272) 1:17.747 (44.475)
7 # 228 Udechi Nzeh High Level T 1:17.92 1
34.948 (34.948) 1:17.913 (42.965)
8 # 337 Aaliyah Brown New Teck Spi 1:18.13 2
37.611 (37.611) 1:18.124 (40.513)
9 # 186 Angela Izzard Hackensack J 1:18.21 2
35.289 (35.289) 1:18.206 (42.917)
10 # 166 Aanya Trivedi Garden State 1:26.07 4
43.235 (43.235) 1:26.065 (42.830)
11 # 648 Leah Hollingswort White Plains 1:26.62 3
39.572 (39.572) 1:26.620 (47.048)
12 # 19 Zoe Galloway Ashburn Elit 1:30.16 3
38.430 (38.430) 1:30.159 (51.730)
13 # 506 Jade Reed Unattached 1:30.17 2
39.127 (39.127) 1:30.161 (51.035)
14 # 164 Mia Scaplen Garden State 1:31.66 4
43.399 (43.399) 1:31.654 (48.255)
15 # 471 Soraya Parks Trenton Trac 1:35.76 3
41.191 (41.191) 1:35.752 (54.561)
16 # 1 Mafresha Abrams Metro Eagles 1:41.45 4
40.429 (40.429) 1:41.444 (1:01.016)
Girls 11 Year Olds 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 225 Kaddel Howard High Level T 1:04.35 1
29.543 (29.543) 1:04.341 (34.799)
2 # 111 Kardene Anderson Bronx Tigers 1:11.35 1
31.530 (31.530) 1:11.349 (39.820)
3 # 366 Ella Richardson Pegasus9 1:13.67 2
37.378 (37.378) 1:13.664 (36.286)
4 # 26 Morgan Greene Ashburn Elit 1:13.99 1
33.120 (33.120) 1:13.981 (40.862)
5 # 37 Amaiya Newton Ashburn Elit 1:14.93 2
33.943 (33.943) 1:14.924 (40.981)
6 # 278 Layla Lindquist Metro Eagles 1:15.48 1
33.367 (33.367) 1:15.473 (42.106)
7 # 449 Alani Bolivar Team East Or 1:17.81 2
37.204 (37.204) 1:17.806 (40.603)
8 # 249 Harmony Redd Legion of Zo 1:18.91 1
34.866 (34.866) 1:18.903 (44.038)
9 # 248 Ti’mani Harris Legion of Zo 1:22.06 3
36.418 (36.418) 1:22.054 (45.637)
10 # 30 Leah Jean Ashburn Elit 1:24.67 3
37.471 (37.471) 1:24.668 (47.198)
11 # 158 Harshini Asokumar Garden State 1:24.71 3
38.881 (38.881) 1:24.702 (45.821)
12 # 647 Ashley Hollingswo White Plains 1:35.78 2
42.462 (42.462) 1:35.776 (53.314)
Girls 12 Year Olds 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 673 Jillian Rickford V- Tesse Tra 1:05.32 2
30.292 (30.292) 1:05.314 (35.022)
2 # 331 Jayla Johnson New Horizon 1:05.74 1
31.362 (31.362) 1:05.740 (34.379)
3 # 441 Jayleciah Wilson Team Dynasty 1:06.93 1
29.689 (29.689) 1:06.921 (37.232)
4 # 507 Juliette Reed Unattached 1:08.51 1
29.325 (29.325) 1:08.506 (39.181)
5 # 670 Jahzara Emeli V- Tesse Tra 1:09.28 1
31.974 (31.974) 1:09.276 (37.302)
6 # 330 Anayah Henry New Horizon 1:09.36 2
31.904 (31.904) 1:09.359 (37.455)
7 # 113 Nylah Dortch Bronx Tigers 1:09.67 2
32.196 (32.196) 1:09.664 (37.469)
8 # 595 Talia Dixon Velocity Tra 1:10.18 2
31.064 (31.064) 1:10.178 (39.114)
9 # 672 Sani Richardson V- Tesse Tra 1:11.37 3
33.169 (33.169) 1:11.365 (38.196)
10 # 208 Mackenzie Burrell Infinity Tra 1:11.79 3
33.469 (33.469) 1:11.790 (38.321)
11 # 675 Amber Whyte V- Tesse Tra 1:12.36 3
33.754 (33.754) 1:12.356 (38.602)
12 # 674 Gabriella Sperlin V- Tesse Tra 1:12.64 2
32.384 (32.384) 1:12.635 (40.251)
13 # 130 Casey Styranovski Danbury Flye 1:13.73 4
34.916 (34.916) 1:13.724 (38.809)
14 # 145 Indya Norman Golden Eagle 1:16.04 3
34.474 (34.474) 1:16.033 (41.560)
15 # 91 Aamira Jones Above Xpecta 1:19.59 3
35.213 (35.213) 1:19.582 (44.370)
16 # 162 Natalie Johnson Garden State 1:23.07 4
36.251 (36.251) 1:23.064 (46.814)
17 # 482 Gabby Danon Unattached 1:28.07 4
40.367 (40.367) 1:28.065 (47.698)
18 # 160 Catie Frost Garden State 1:33.77 4
41.297 (41.297) 1:33.770 (52.473)
Girls 13 Year Olds 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 272 Ashley Fulton Metro Eagles 1:03.62 1 1:03.615
29.615 (29.615) 1:03.615 (34.001)
2 # 590 Olyvia Burrell Velocity Tra 1:03.62 1 1:03.620
30.076 (30.076) 1:03.620 (33.544)
3 # 355 Rihanna Defreitas New York Sta 1:04.84 1
30.338 (30.338) 1:04.831 (34.494)
4 # 489 Nadiah Harley Unattached 1:05.20 1
29.965 (29.965) 1:05.192 (35.227)
5 # 48 Ashleigh Vizek Ashburn Elit 1:05.87 4
30.127 (30.127) 1:05.866 (35.740)
6 # 264 Syniah White Mallery Chal 1:07.47 2
30.495 (30.495) 1:07.466 (36.971)
7 # 263 Jenna Stevens Mallery Chal 1:07.82 2
30.581 (30.581) 1:07.817 (37.236)
8 # 676 Malysse Williams V- Tesse Tra 1:09.22 2
30.728 (30.728) 1:09.214 (38.486)
9 # 596 Saagi Hemmings Velocity Tra 1:09.52 2
31.417 (31.417) 1:09.515 (38.099)
10 # 498 Lilah Matthews Unattached 1:10.40 4
32.417 (32.417) 1:10.395 (37.979)
11 # 392 Nailah Frederick ruff kutz 1:10.72 2
31.607 (31.607) 1:10.714 (39.107)
12 # 283 Autumn Wilburg Metro Eagles 1:15.90 3
34.850 (34.850) 1:15.900 (41.050)
13 # 341 Chantavia Walker NYPD FALCONS 1:16.18 4
32.858 (32.858) 1:16.171 (43.314)
14 # 339 Tyra King NYPD FALCONS 1:16.68 4
33.194 (33.194) 1:16.680 (43.486)
15 # 468 Kyler Hedgepeth Trenton Trac 1:16.89 3
36.774 (36.774) 1:16.889 (40.115)
16 # 488 Amelia Gonzalez Unattached 1:19.14 4
33.890 (33.890) 1:19.135 (45.245)
17 # 473 Aaliyah Abraham Unattached 1:22.76 3
38.275 (38.275) 1:22.757 (44.483)
18 # 495 Addison Koziol Unattached 1:29.17 3
39.542 (39.542) 1:29.162 (49.620)
Girls 14 Year Olds 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 388 Kamoy Campbell ruff kutz 1:02.32 2
29.893 (29.893) 1:02.318 (32.426)
2 # 357 Juliette Salazar New York Sta 1:03.00 1
29.755 (29.755) 1:02.996 (33.241)
3 # 115 Skye Johnson Bronx Tigers 1:03.50 1
30.055 (30.055) 1:03.496 (33.441)
4 # 45 Asia Thomas Ashburn Elit 1:03.69 1
30.038 (30.038) 1:03.686 (33.648)
5 # 5 Lorelei Bangit Ashburn Elit 1:04.81 1
30.462 (30.462) 1:04.809 (34.347)
6 # 17 Aysia Fingall Ashburn Elit 1:05.01 3
30.929 (30.929) 1:05.010 (34.082)
7 # 438 Zaire Martin Team Dynasty 1:05.10 4
29.962 (29.962) 1:05.096 (35.135)
8 # 251 Jaida White-Diaz Legion of Zo 1:08.92 2
31.325 (31.325) 1:08.918 (37.593)
9 # 436 Desiree King Team Dynasty 1:10.19 2
31.630 (31.630) 1:10.188 (38.559)
10 # 304 Bianca Woodberry Metropolis T 1:10.87 3
11 # 356 Margaret Jennings New York Sta 1:11.06 2
31.715 (31.715) 1:11.054 (39.340)
12 # 270 Lauren Emmett-Tur Metro Eagles 1:11.60 3
32.244 (32.244) 1:11.594 (39.350)
13 # 262 Kayla Solomon Mallery Chal 1:12.41 3
33.824 (33.824) 1:12.401 (38.578)
14 # 89 Madison Dennis Above Xpecta 1:13.80 3
34.423 (34.423) 1:13.799 (39.376)
15 # 280 Jamie Palmer Metro Eagles 1:19.06 4
32.480 (32.480) 1:19.054 (46.574)
16 # 365 Desheyla Green Pegasus9 1:20.86 4
39.117 (39.117) 1:20.859 (41.742)
17 # 662 Cameron daiy Metro Eagles 1:22.43 4
33.408 (33.408) 1:22.430 (49.022)
18 # 458 Mirrah Perdue TNT Express 1:28.29 3
33.754 (33.754) 1:28.285 (54.531)
Girls 15-18 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 470 Athing Mu Trenton Trac 53.54 1
26.773 (26.773) 53.536 (26.764)
2 # 107 Zyann Archibald Brooklyn Eli 1:02.72 2
29.064 (29.064) 1:02.714 (33.650)
3 # 50 Ashleigh Wingate Ashburn Elit 1:04.62 1
29.340 (29.340) 1:04.615 (35.275)
4 # 39 Natasha Rivera Ashburn Elit 1:05.48 1
29.053 (29.053) 1:05.479 (36.427)
5 # 390 Daniellia Douglas ruff kutz 1:05.88 2
30.520 (30.520) 1:05.880 (35.360)
6 # 409 Prestina St Louis Success Acad 1:06.12 2
30.503 (30.503) 1:06.111 (35.609)
7 # 316 Julie Schoenmaker Merrell Node 1:06.77 4
31.752 (31.752) 1:06.764 (35.012)
8 # 395 Kimora Ward ruff kutz 1:06.78 3
30.848 (30.848) 1:06.778 (35.930)
9 # 394 phoebe myers ruff kutz 1:06.88 1
30.998 (30.998) 1:06.878 (35.880)
10 # 20 Kendall Garza Ashburn Elit 1:08.09 5
32.212 (32.212) 1:08.087 (35.876)
11 # 435 Ashleigh Gonzalez Team Dynasty 1:08.50 1
30.050 (30.050) 1:08.496 (38.446)
12 # 405 Shyanne Hill Success Acad 1:08.60 2
28.627 (28.627) 1:08.594 (39.967)
13 # 112 Aissatou Ban Bronx Tigers 1:11.59 3
31.382 (31.382) 1:11.588 (40.207)
14 # 481 Kamara Cave Unattached 1:12.26 2
31.699 (31.699) 1:12.257 (40.558)
15 # 768 Gesselle Walkter Metro Eagles 1:13.33 5
33.041 (33.041) 1:13.327 (40.287)
16 # 276 Tamiia Hare Metro Eagles 1:13.92 3
31.112 (31.112) 1:13.920 (42.808)
17 # 314 Amber Levis Merrell Node 1:13.98 4 1:13.978
34.955 (34.955) 1:13.978 (39.024)
18 # 568 Janiyah Simpkins United Flyer 1:13.98 4 1:13.979
34.758 (34.758) 1:13.979 (39.221)
19 # 27 Natalie Greene Ashburn Elit 1:14.43 3
34.905 (34.905) 1:14.429 (39.525)
20 # 319 Lily Spritzer-Van Merrell Node 1:14.84 4
34.969 (34.969) 1:14.834 (39.865)
21 # 511 Stayann Weathersp Unattached 1:15.92 4
33.767 (33.767) 1:15.912 (42.145)
22 # 28 Alanna Hill Ashburn Elit 1:17.86 3
34.222 (34.222) 1:17.852 (43.630)
23 # 320 Madeline Yao Merrell Node 1:19.29 5
35.528 (35.528) 1:19.286 (43.758)
24 # 310 Michelle Del Vill Merrell Node 1:27.82 5
35.737 (35.737) 1:27.814 (52.077)
Girls 19-39 400 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 480 Alexis Capers Unattached 1:11.79
31.626 (31.626) 1:11.783 (40.157)
Girls 8 & Under 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 486 Jayla Forrest Unattached 3:09.19
41.523 (41.523) 1:28.958 (47.435) 2:17.881 (48.924) 3:09.188 (51.308)
2 # 494 Brooke Johnson Unattached 3:29.33
46.808 (46.808) 1:40.930 (54.122) 2:36.688 (55.759) 3:29.323 (52.635)
3 # 503 Shyna Patel Unattached 3:43.06
46.251 (46.251) 1:42.262 (56.011) 2:43.302 (1:01.040)
3:43.053 (59.752)
Girls 9 Year Olds 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 224 Cherish Harley High Level T 2:50.73
38.703 (38.703) 1:23.232 (44.529) 2:10.428 (47.197) 2:50.727 (40.299)
2 # 493 Ava Johnson Unattached 2:53.70
38.320 (38.320) 1:22.136 (43.816) 2:08.560 (46.425) 2:53.698 (45.139)
3 # 38 Madelyn Ramirez Ashburn Elit 2:55.72
40.013 (40.013) 1:24.120 (44.107) 2:11.393 (47.273) 2:55.711 (44.319)
4 # 243 Imani Bey Legion of Zo 3:10.47
42.391 (42.391) 1:29.052 (46.661) 2:19.971 (50.920) 3:10.463 (50.492)
5 # 274 Alaysia Garner Metro Eagles 3:19.78
45.518 (45.518) 1:38.763 (53.245) 2:32.553 (53.790) 3:19.780 (47.228)
6 # 24 Emily Gordon Ashburn Elit 3:20.17
38.550 (38.550) 1:23.659 (45.110) 2:18.777 (55.118)
3:20.169 (1:01.393)
Girls 10 Year Olds 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 269 Amelia Defrietas Metro Eagles 2:58.33
35.470 (35.470) 1:19.936 (44.466) 2:11.842 (51.906) 2:58.322 (46.481)
2 # 166 Aanya Trivedi Garden State 3:19.95
46.018 (46.018) 1:39.697 (53.680) 2:31.392 (51.695) 3:19.949 (48.557)
Girls 11 Year Olds 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 244 Iyndia Bey Legion of Zo 2:47.60
35.088 (35.088) 1:14.113 (39.025) 1:57.962 (43.849) 2:47.592 (49.630)
2 # 508 Logan Smith Unattached 2:50.74
38.220 (38.220) 1:22.912 (44.693) 2:08.257 (45.345) 2:50.737 (42.480)
3 # 261 Laylah Smith Mallery Chal 3:00.10
38.822 (38.822) 1:27.060 (48.239) 2:17.017 (49.958) 3:00.094 (43.077)
4 # 647 Ashley Hollingswo White Plains 3:18.82
44.224 (44.224) 1:36.752 (52.529) 2:30.967 (54.215) 3:18.818 (47.852)
Girls 12 Year Olds 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 256 Payton Drumwright Mallery Chal 2:34.98
34.698 (34.698) 1:15.008 (40.310) 1:55.300 (40.292) 2:34.977 (39.678)
2 # 260 Rayana Massey Mallery Chal 2:40.34
35.319 (35.319) 1:15.915 (40.597) 1:58.665 (42.750) 2:40.331 (41.667)
3 # 258 Taylor Jones Mallery Chal 2:41.70
35.630 (35.630) 1:16.225 (40.595) 1:59.482 (43.258) 2:41.693 (42.211)
4 # 591 Saniah Caldwell Velocity Tra 2:46.71
35.929 (35.929) 1:17.199 (41.270) 2:01.940 (44.741) 2:46.708 (44.769)
5 # 246 Brianna Comer Legion of Zo 2:51.88
37.057 (37.057) 1:21.291 (44.235) 2:10.438 (49.147) 2:51.877 (41.440)
6 # 674 Gabriella Sperlin V- Tesse Tra 2:53.70
36.483 (36.483) 1:18.521 (42.039) 2:05.487 (46.966) 2:53.700 (48.213)
7 # 208 Mackenzie Burrell Infinity Tra 2:59.78
38.142 (38.142) 1:24.717 (46.575) 2:15.726 (51.010) 2:59.780 (44.055)
8 # 595 Talia Dixon Velocity Tra 3:09.45
38.295 (38.295) 1:25.450 (47.155) 2:17.200 (51.751) 3:09.447 (52.247)
9 # 91 Aamira Jones Above Xpecta 3:11.27
39.901 (39.901) 1:29.265 (49.364) 2:22.433 (53.169) 3:11.269 (48.836)
10 # 477 Sophia Briggs Unattached 3:13.93
41.010 (41.010) 1:30.617 (49.608) 2:24.102 (53.485) 3:13.926 (49.825)
11 # 131 Nikki Styranovski Danbury Flye 3:16.83
42.405 (42.405) 1:34.078 (51.674) 2:27.316 (53.239) 3:16.829 (49.513)
12 # 135 Sophie Zezula Danbury Flye 3:17.31
42.945 (42.945) 1:34.705 (51.761) 2:29.512 (54.807) 3:17.305 (47.793)
13 # 132 Kaitlyn Taylor Danbury Flye 3:23.14
43.371 (43.371) 1:36.081 (52.710) 2:30.989 (54.908) 3:23.132 (52.144)
Girls 13 Year Olds 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 283 Autumn Wilburg Metro Eagles 2:14.17
37.370 (37.370) 1:23.540 (46.170) 2:14.161 (50.621) 3:04.129 (49.969)
2 # 257 Khloe Jones Mallery Chal 2:39.23
34.582 (34.582) 1:12.942 (38.360) 1:55.246 (42.304) 2:39.225 (43.980)
3 # 264 Syniah White Mallery Chal 2:46.83
36.098 (36.098) 1:17.331 (41.234) 2:02.599 (45.268) 2:46.826 (44.228)
4 # 263 Jenna Stevens Mallery Chal 2:46.98
37.001 (37.001) 1:19.876 (42.875) 2:04.417 (44.541) 2:46.979 (42.562)
5 # 649 Abigail Roman White Plains 2:47.90
37.766 (37.766) 1:20.471 (42.706) 2:04.889 (44.418) 2:47.891 (43.002)
6 # 367 Delahni Shaw Pegasus9 2:49.48
38.760 (38.760) 1:24.633 (45.874) 2:07.612 (42.980) 2:49.472 (41.860)
7 # 498 Lilah Matthews Unattached 2:53.10
38.006 (38.006) 1:21.823 (43.817) 2:07.447 (45.625) 2:53.092 (45.645)
8 # 392 Nailah Frederick ruff kutz 3:01.80
38.273 (38.273) 1:23.776 (45.504) 2:13.510 (49.734) 3:01.791 (48.282)
9 # 473 Aaliyah Abraham Unattached 3:11.87
39.936 (39.936) 1:28.744 (48.808) 2:21.958 (53.215) 3:11.869 (49.911)
10 # 134 Katelyn Zaloski Danbury Flye 3:12.54
40.620 (40.620) 1:29.436 (48.816) 2:22.377 (52.942) 3:12.533 (50.156)
11 # 339 Tyra King NYPD FALCONS 3:27.49
38.586 (38.586) 1:26.521 (47.935) 2:26.081 (59.560)
3:27.481 (1:01.400)
Girls 14 Year Olds 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 388 Kamoy Campbell ruff kutz 2:34.94
33.734 (33.734) 1:12.584 (38.850) 1:56.393 (43.809) 2:34.933 (38.540)
2 # 353 Brianna Carter New York Sta 2:35.98
33.437 (33.437) 1:12.429 (38.993) 1:56.105 (43.676) 2:35.978 (39.873)
3 # 652 Katrina Torelli White Plains 2:41.16
36.131 (36.131) 1:16.930 (40.800) 2:01.387 (44.457) 2:41.151 (39.765)
4 # 251 Jaida White-Diaz Legion of Zo 2:48.91
36.899 (36.899) 1:20.213 (43.314) 2:06.014 (45.802) 2:48.909 (42.895)
5 # 52 Makenzie Zimmerma Ashburn Elit 2:51.87
38.890 (38.890) 1:24.079 (45.189) 2:10.559 (46.480) 2:51.869 (41.311)
6 # 589 Patience Burgess Velocity Tra 2:52.20
34.524 (34.524) 1:15.657 (41.134) 2:03.744 (48.088) 2:52.199 (48.455)
7 # 644 Sophie Ginsberg White Plains 2:58.08
39.375 (39.375) 1:24.499 (45.124) 2:12.315 (47.817) 2:58.080 (45.765)
8 # 262 Kayla Solomon Mallery Chal 2:59.24
36.560 (36.560) 1:19.812 (43.252) 2:08.829 (49.017) 2:59.234 (50.405)
9 # 651 Annika Torelli White Plains 3:01.34
38.244 (38.244) 1:24.100 (45.856) 2:11.616 (47.516) 3:01.336 (49.720)
10 # 129 Dayle Hamed Danbury Flye 3:02.53
42.368 (42.368) 1:28.663 (46.295) 2:17.474 (48.812) 3:02.526 (45.052)
Girls 15-18 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 50 Ashleigh Wingate Ashburn Elit 2:38.26
37.347 (37.347) 1:16.975 (39.628) 1:59.198 (42.224) 2:38.257 (39.060)
2 # 20 Kendall Garza Ashburn Elit 2:40.32
38.177 (38.177) 1:18.305 (40.129) 1:59.882 (41.578) 2:40.312 (40.430)
3 # 390 Daniellia Douglas ruff kutz 2:42.05
38.410 (38.410) 1:19.634 (41.225) 2:02.644 (43.010) 2:42.047 (39.404)
4 # 14 Sadie Dillard Ashburn Elit 2:48.24
40.552 (40.552) 1:23.535 (42.984) 2:06.002 (42.468) 2:48.233 (42.231)
5 # 112 Aissatou Ban Bronx Tigers 2:55.69
40.337 (40.337) 1:25.094 (44.757) 2:13.375 (48.281) 2:55.689 (42.315)
6 # 51 Christina Yang Ashburn Elit 2:56.07
40.645 (40.645) 1:24.721 (44.076) 2:11.871 (47.150) 2:56.066 (44.195)
7 # 41 Callie Scholz Ashburn Elit 3:05.90
41.770 (41.770) 1:29.047 (47.277) 2:19.861 (50.815) 3:05.897 (46.036)
8 # 28 Alanna Hill Ashburn Elit 3:07.12
40.123 (40.123) 1:25.436 (45.313) 2:18.678 (53.243) 3:07.112 (48.434)
Girls 8 & Under 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 494 Brooke Johnson Unattached 6:34.44
21.237 (21.237) 1:09.292 (48.055) 2:04.517 (55.225) 3:00.216 (55.700)
3:55.422 (55.207) 4:51.373 (55.951) 5:43.568 (52.195) 6:34.437 (50.869)
2 # 503 Shyna Patel Unattached 6:59.43
20.857 (20.857) 1:10.650 (49.794) 2:08.979 (58.330)
3:10.295 (1:01.316) 4:06.387 (56.093) 5:04.397 (58.010)
6:04.388 (59.992) 6:59.423 (55.035)
Girls 9 Year Olds 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 493 Ava Johnson Unattached 5:37.22
18.927 (18.927) 59.575 (40.649) 1:44.475 (44.900) 2:30.550 (46.075)
3:17.807 (47.258) 4:05.562 (47.755) 4:52.267 (46.705) 5:37.211 (44.944)
2 # 38 Madelyn Ramirez Ashburn Elit 5:46.88
19.330 (19.330) 1:00.892 (41.563) 1:48.447 (47.555) 2:34.798 (46.351)
3:21.323 (46.525) 4:09.982 (48.659) 4:58.204 (48.223) 5:46.875 (48.671)
3 # 24 Emily Gordon Ashburn Elit 6:05.43
17.893 (17.893) 57.931 (40.038) 1:44.693 (46.763) 2:33.031 (48.338)
3:24.903 (51.873) 4:18.181 (53.278) 5:10.620 (52.440) 6:05.426 (54.806)
4 # 243 Imani Bey Legion of Zo 6:24.18
18.457 (18.457) 58.945 (40.488) 1:48.472 (49.528) 2:47.347 (58.875)
3:44.453 (57.107) 4:38.659 (54.206) 5:34.867 (56.208) 6:24.174 (49.308)
Girls 10 Year Olds 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 337 Aaliyah Brown New Teck Spi 6:26.14
18.523 (18.523) 1:00.968 (42.445) 1:53.622 (52.655) 2:49.476 (55.854)
3:47.295 (57.820) 4:38.776 (51.481) 5:34.810 (56.035) 6:26.139 (51.330)
2 # 166 Aanya Trivedi Garden State 6:36.00
20.611 (20.611) 1:06.092 (45.482) 1:58.845 (52.753) 2:54.466 (55.621)
3:51.270 (56.805) 4:48.277 (57.007) 5:44.915 (56.639) 6:35.995 (51.080)
Girls 11 Year Olds 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 244 Iyndia Bey Legion of Zo 5:29.00
18.680 (18.680) 58.571 (39.891) 1:44.185 (45.615) 2:27.225 (43.040)
3:13.700 (46.475) 3:55.608 (41.908) 4:43.860 (48.253) 5:28.997 (45.137)
2 # 261 Laylah Smith Mallery Chal 6:17.10
19.379 (19.379) 1:02.290 (42.911) 1:53.600 (51.310) 2:45.350 (51.751)
3:39.874 (54.524) 4:36.631 (56.758) 5:28.986 (52.355) 6:17.091 (48.105)
Girls 12 Year Olds 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 256 Payton Drumwright Mallery Chal 5:21.15
16.601 (16.601) 54.664 (38.063) 1:37.385 (42.721) 2:22.058 (44.674)
3:06.529 (44.471) 3:51.859 (45.330) 4:38.075 (46.216) 5:21.145 (43.070)
2 # 260 Rayana Massey Mallery Chal 5:33.40
17.195 (17.195) 55.462 (38.267) 1:38.195 (42.733) 2:22.994 (44.800)
3:09.841 (46.848) 3:58.063 (48.222) 4:47.064 (49.001) 5:33.395 (46.332)
3 # 258 Taylor Jones Mallery Chal 5:37.58
17.400 (17.400) 55.881 (38.482) 1:38.594 (42.713) 2:23.980 (45.386)
3:11.886 (47.907) 3:59.379 (47.493) 4:49.195 (49.817) 5:37.571 (48.376)
4 # 246 Brianna Comer Legion of Zo 5:40.23
17.979 (17.979) 58.445 (40.467) 1:44.139 (45.694) 2:30.746 (46.608)
3:19.750 (49.004) 4:09.436 (49.687) 4:58.287 (48.851) 5:40.224 (41.937)
5 # 591 Saniah Caldwell Velocity Tra 6:10.35
16.949 (16.949) 56.235 (39.286) 1:42.335 (46.101) 2:30.162 (47.827)
3:24.014 (53.852) 4:20.999 (56.985) 5:16.815 (55.816) 6:10.344 (53.530)
6 # 91 Aamira Jones Above Xpecta 6:14.97
18.820 (18.820) 1:02.632 (43.812) 1:51.685 (49.054) 2:44.559 (52.874)
3:37.572 (53.014) 4:34.766 (57.195) 5:29.124 (54.358) 6:14.969 (45.845)
7 # 477 Sophia Briggs Unattached 6:25.45
20.255 (20.255) 1:05.963 (45.709) 1:59.431 (53.469) 2:52.112 (52.681)
3:46.509 (54.397) 4:40.778 (54.270) 5:33.512 (52.735) 6:25.448 (51.936)
8 # 131 Nikki Styranovski Danbury Flye 6:54.46
20.238 (20.238) 1:05.734 (45.496) 1:59.245 (53.512)
2:55.158 (55.913) 3:54.133 (58.975) 4:54.830 (1:00.698)
5:55.202 (1:00.372) 6:54.454 (59.252)
9 # 132 Kaitlyn Taylor Danbury Flye 7:08.20
20.551 (20.551) 1:10.914 (50.363) 2:10.120 (59.206)
3:12.587 (1:02.468) 4:12.629 (1:00.042) 5:17.091 (1:04.463)
6:12.762 (55.671) 7:08.197 (55.435)
10 # 135 Sophie Zezula Danbury Flye 7:09.08
20.906 (20.906) 1:11.355 (50.449) 2:09.466 (58.112)
3:11.860 (1:02.394) 4:12.005 (1:00.146) 5:16.749 (1:04.744)
6:12.278 (55.530) 7:09.078 (56.800)
Girls 13 Year Olds 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 257 Khloe Jones Mallery Chal 5:30.98
17.140 (17.140) 55.112 (37.973) 1:37.855 (42.743) 2:22.555 (44.701)
3:09.496 (46.941) 3:57.034 (47.538) 4:45.470 (48.437) 5:30.972 (45.502)
2 # 649 Abigail Roman White Plains 5:41.53
18.497 (18.497) 58.870 (40.374) 1:43.876 (45.006) 2:30.512 (46.636)
3:19.444 (48.932) 4:08.668 (49.225) 4:57.959 (49.291) 5:41.523 (43.565)
3 # 367 Delahni Shaw Pegasus9 5:47.00
18.688 (18.688) 1:00.804 (42.116) 1:46.968 (46.165) 2:35.630 (48.663)
3:23.614 (47.984) 4:11.621 (48.008) 5:01.939 (50.318) 5:46.999 (45.060)
4 # 473 Aaliyah Abraham Unattached 6:12.38
18.970 (18.970) 1:03.912 (44.943) 1:55.680 (51.768) 2:44.515 (48.836)
3:36.976 (52.461) 4:33.685 (56.709) 5:28.297 (54.613) 6:12.375 (44.079)
5 # 134 Katelyn Zaloski Danbury Flye 6:37.13
19.635 (19.635) 1:04.424 (44.790) 1:56.066 (51.643) 2:50.823 (54.757)
3:48.740 (57.918) 4:47.382 (58.642) 5:45.133 (57.751) 6:37.127 (51.995)
Girls 14 Year Olds 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 652 Katrina Torelli White Plains 5:23.09
18.081 (18.081) 55.025 (36.945) 1:36.577 (41.553) 2:20.857 (44.280)
3:06.292 (45.435) 3:52.002 (45.710) 4:39.689 (47.688) 5:23.082 (43.393)
2 # 589 Patience Burgess Velocity Tra 5:45.00
17.214 (17.214) 54.460 (37.246) 1:36.029 (41.570) 2:22.353 (46.325)
3:12.106 (49.753) 4:04.496 (52.390) 4:57.151 (52.655) 5:44.993 (47.843)
3 # 644 Sophie Ginsberg White Plains 5:59.06
20.258 (20.258) 1:01.657 (41.400) 1:46.862 (45.205) 2:35.512 (48.651)
3:26.757 (51.245) 4:16.921 (50.165) 5:09.847 (52.926) 5:59.054 (49.208)
4 # 651 Annika Torelli White Plains 6:05.88
19.940 (19.940) 1:01.082 (41.143) 1:47.010 (45.928) 2:35.636 (48.626)
3:27.277 (51.642) 4:19.682 (52.405) 5:12.722 (53.040) 6:05.871 (53.149)
5 # 52 Makenzie Zimmerma Ashburn Elit 6:10.77
20.134 (20.134) 1:02.628 (42.495) 1:50.046 (47.418) 2:41.491 (51.445)
3:34.402 (52.911) 4:29.083 (54.682) 5:22.886 (53.803) 6:10.764 (47.879)
6 # 129 Dayle Hamed Danbury Flye 6:24.62
21.257 (21.257) 1:07.300 (46.043) 2:00.782 (53.483) 2:55.040 (54.258)
3:51.042 (56.003) 4:46.219 (55.177) 5:40.167 (53.948) 6:24.618 (44.452)
Girls 15-18 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 13 Ellie Desmond Ashburn Elit 4:59.00
16.958 (16.958) 53.675 (36.717) 1:32.827 (39.152) 2:13.679 (40.853)
2:55.687 (42.008) 3:38.083 (42.397) 4:20.693 (42.610) 4:58.997 (38.305)
2 # 499 Elizabeth Mauro Unattached 5:14.59
19.597 (19.597) 58.240 (38.644) 1:39.755 (41.515) 2:22.450 (42.695)
3:05.733 (43.284) 3:48.709 (42.976) 4:32.000 (43.291) 5:14.586 (42.586)
3 # 14 Sadie Dillard Ashburn Elit 5:48.52
17.782 (17.782) 56.548 (38.766) 1:39.797 (43.249) 2:25.804 (46.008)
3:15.661 (49.857) 4:07.204 (51.544) 4:58.113 (50.910) 5:48.515 (50.402)
4 # 51 Christina Yang Ashburn Elit 5:51.71
20.303 (20.303) 1:02.884 (42.581) 1:49.812 (46.928) 2:38.026 (48.215)
3:27.036 (49.010) 4:15.630 (48.595) 5:04.907 (49.278) 5:51.709 (46.802)
5 # 42 Isabel Shew Ashburn Elit 6:04.61
20.528 (20.528) 1:02.867 (42.340) 1:50.287 (47.420) 2:40.042 (49.756)
3:30.032 (49.990) 4:21.793 (51.761) 5:14.245 (52.452) 6:04.604 (50.360)
6 # 41 Callie Scholz Ashburn Elit 6:36.82
20.622 (20.622) 1:03.327 (42.705) 1:53.034 (49.708) 2:45.947 (52.913)
3:42.015 (56.069) 4:41.550 (59.535) 5:41.286 (59.736) 6:36.819 (55.534)
Girls 11 Year Olds 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 508 Logan Smith Unattached 12.35
2 # 37 Amaiya Newton Ashburn Elit 12.67
Girls 12 Year Olds 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 562 Olivia Coleman United Flyer 13.29
Girls 13 Year Olds 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 46 Lauren Thomas Ashburn Elit 10.90
2 # 143 Elysse Cumberland Golden Eagle 11.23
3 # 592 Jada Clake Velocity Tra 11.63
4 # 638 Jade Bottex White Plains 13.12
Girls 14 Year Olds 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 467 Kahlia Fletcher Trenton Trac 10.96
2 # 598 Allyson Wright Velocity Tra 13.48
Girls 15-18 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 391 faith edwards ruff kutz 9.34 1
2 # 469 Katlin Hemingway Trenton Trac 9.37 1
3 # 352 Grace Adeyeye New York Sta 10.45 1
4 # 16 Oom Dyer Ashburn Elit 11.37 2
5 # 40 Olivia Rose Ashburn Elit 11.42 2
6 # 395 Kimora Ward ruff kutz 11.50 1
7 # 18 Sarah Fouch Ashburn Elit 11.86 2
8 # 410 Prestine St Louis Success Acad 13.07 2
9 # 511 Stayann Weathersp Unattached 13.77 1
Girls 40-49 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 484 Lisa Edwards Unattached 10.18
Girls 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 V- Tesse Track Club 'A' 1:53.54
1) #668 Breanne Barnett 2) #670 Jahzara Emeli
3) #673 Jillian Rickford 4) #669 Sariah Doresca
57.215 (57.215) 1:24.746 (27.531) 1:53.535 (28.790)
2 V- Tesse Track Club 'B' 2:03.20
1) #675 Amber Whyte 2) #674 Gabriella Sperling
3) #672 Sani Richardson 4) #671 Sydnie Johnson
1:00.346 (1:00.346) 1:33.256 (32.910) 2:03.195 (29.940)
Girls 13-14 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Ashburn Elite Track Club 'A' 1:51.52
1) #48 Ashleigh Vizek 2) #45 Asia Thomas
3) #44 Emily Stewart 4) #5 Lorelei Bangit
55.792 (55.792) 1:24.131 (28.339) 1:51.516 (27.386)
2 New York Starz Track Club 'A' 1:54.06
1) #354 Abigail Charles 2) #353 Brianna Carter
3) #357 Juliette Salazar 4) #355 Rihanna Defreitas
59.161 (59.161) 1:27.294 (28.133) 1:54.060 (26.766)
3 White Plains Future Stars 'A' 1:59.00
1) #645 Arianna Gonzalez 2) #641 Gabrielle Dia
3) #639 Jaylynn Campbell 4) #653 Naomi Walters
59.603 (59.603) 1:27.196 (27.593) 1:58.995 (31.800)
4 Ashburn Elite Track Club 'B' 2:04.32
1) #34 Amoroa Lucas 2) #17 Aysia Fingall
3) #9 D'Amora Brunson 4) #12 Ella Curling
1:01.288 (1:01.288) 1:31.537 (30.250) 2:04.313 (32.776)
5 GYUSA Athletics 'A' 2:04.97
1) #179 Athauna Williams 2) #178 Autumn Velez
3) #175 Bryce Alvarez 4) #176 Destiny Geiger
1:00.956 (1:00.956) 1:32.983 (32.027) 2:04.966 (31.983)
Girls 15-18 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Ashburn Elite Track Club 'B' 1:55.48
1) #50 Ashleigh Wingate 2) #11 Finley Cox
3) #18 Sarah Fouch 4) #6 Yukorah Bass
57.341 (57.341) 1:27.653 (30.312) 1:55.471 (27.819)
2 Ashburn Elite Track Club 'A' 1:55.51
1) #8 Gabrielle Brohard 2) #15 Isabelle Dorre
3) #25 Kaitlyn Greene 4) #16 Oom Dyer
57.790 (57.790) 1:27.988 (30.199) 1:55.503 (27.515)
3 Ashburn Elite Track Club 'C' 2:03.52
1) #31 Alexis Jordan 2) #47 Lisa Ugorji
3) #27 Natalie Greene 4) #40 Olivia Rose
1:00.767 (1:00.767) 1:33.561 (32.795) 2:03.519 (29.959)
4 Merrell Noden Track Club 'A' 2:11.92
1) #311 Anneka Delikan-Russell 2) #312 Lily Falkowski
3) #306 Rachel Aronson 4) #307 Sibora Berisha
1:05.865 (1:05.865) 1:39.433 (33.568) 2:11.918 (32.485)
Girls 10 Year Olds 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Metro Eagles Track and Field C 'A' 5:59.76
1) #274 Alaysia Garner 2) #275 Alyssa Garner
3) #269 Amelia Defrietas 4) #271 Jaiyah Freeman
1:30.349 (1:30.349) 3:08.045 (1:37.696) 4:43.101 (1:35.056)
5:59.754 (1:16.654)
Girls 14 Year Olds 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 GYUSA Athletics 'A' 5:25.13
1) #179 Athauna Williams 2) #178 Autumn Velez
3) #175 Bryce Alvarez 4) #176 Destiny Geiger
1:12.917 (1:12.917) 2:37.106 (1:24.190) 3:57.088 (1:19.983)
5:25.123 (1:28.035)
Girls 15-18 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Ashburn Elite Track Club 'A' 4:38.16
1) #10 Brinley Bryan 2) #13 Ellie Desmond
3) #11 Finley Cox 4) #20 Kendall Garza
1:07.267 (1:07.267) 2:21.912 (1:14.645) 3:35.020 (1:13.109)
4:38.156 (1:03.136)
Girls 11 Year Olds High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 508 Logan Smith Unattached 3-08.00 1.11m
3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10
PPP O O O O XXX
2 # 229 Janai Richardson High Level T 3-04.00 1.01m
3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06
O XO O XPP
-- # 278 Layla Lindquist Metro Eagles NH
3-00
XXX
Girls 13 Year Olds High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 592 Jada Clake Velocity Tra 4-10.00 1.47m
4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00
O O XXO XO XXX
2 # 590 Olyvia Burrell Velocity Tra 4-08.00 1.42m
4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10
O O XO XXX
3 # 227 Amarachi Nzeh High Level T 4-04.00 1.32m
4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06
O O O XXX
4 # 179 Athauna Williams GYUSA Athlet 4-00.00 1.21m
3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02
O O O O O O XO XXX
5 # 43 Nina Simpson Ashburn Elit 3-08.00 1.11m
3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10
O O O XO XXX
6 # 177 Desyrae Pugh GYUSA Athlet J3-08.00 1.11m
3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10
O O O XO XO XXX
7 # 178 Autumn Velez GYUSA Athlet 3-02.00 0.96m
3-00 3-02 3-04
O O XXX
8 # 175 Bryce Alvarez GYUSA Athlet 3-00.00 0.91m
3-00 3-02
O XXX
-- # 134 Katelyn Zaloski Danbury Flye NH
3-00
XXX
Girls 14 Year Olds High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 340 Yashima Mitchell NYPD FALCONS 4-10.00 1.47m
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00
O O O XO XXO XXX
2 # 598 Allyson Wright Velocity Tra 4-00.00 1.21m
3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02
XO O O O XXX
3 # 566 Melinda Reid United Flyer 3-10.00 1.16m
3-10 4-00
O XXX
3 # 176 Destiny Geiger GYUSA Athlet 3-10.00 1.16m
3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00
O O O O O O XXX
Girls 15-18 High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 469 Katlin Hemingway Trenton Trac 5-04.00 1.62m
4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04
O O O XXO XO XXO
2 # 352 Grace Adeyeye New York Sta 4-08.00 1.42m
4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10
O O XO O O XXX
3 # 25 Kaitlyn Greene Ashburn Elit J4-08.00 1.42m
4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10
O O O O XXO XXX
Girls 8 & Under Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 245 Alaiyah Choice Legion of Zo 3.10m 10-02.00
3.10m FOUL FOUL
2 # 503 Shyna Patel Unattached 2.49m 8-02.00
2.49m FOUL FOUL
3 # 510 Fiona Tushman Unattached 2.11m 6-11.25
2.11m 1.90m FOUL
4 # 500 Callie Meyer Unattached 2.08m 6-10.00
2.08m 1.61m 1.79m
5 # 505 Leah Quiles-Marcu Unattached 1.99m 6-06.50
1.99m 1.33m FOUL
6 # 189 Jakayla Montgomer Hackensack J 1.95m 6-04.75
1.30m 1.95m FOUL
7 # 476 Clara Briggs Unattached 1.73m 5-08.25
FOUL 1.73m 1.41m
8 # 633 Juliet Towle Westchester 1.49m 4-10.75
1.49m FOUL FOUL
9 # 273 Aiyona Garner Metro Eagles 1.30m 4-03.25
1.30m FOUL FOUL
-- # 632 Anna Towle Westchester FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 485 Lily Fletcher Unattached FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 509 Momo Tang-Holmber Unattached FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Girls 9 Year Olds Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 247 Brielle Comer Legion of Zo 11-05.00 3.47m
11-05 10-01 10-10 10-01
2 # 462 Quinn Brown Team Va 9-05.00 2.87m
9-05 9-00 8-05 FOUL
3 # 1 Mafresha Abrams Metro Eagles 8-05.00 2.56m
8-05 6-11 6-11 8-01
4 # 255 Laharre Robinson Motor City T 7-02.00 2.18m
7-00 6-02 7-02 FOUL
5 # 163 Michelle Roni Garden State 7-00.00 2.13m
FOUL FOUL 7-00 FOUL
Girls 10 Year Olds Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 116 Majesti Plummer Bronx Tigers 10-05.50 3.18m
9-05 10-01 FOUL 10-05.50
2 # 186 Angela Izzard Hackensack J 10-00.00 3.04m
FOUL FOUL 10-00 FOUL
3 # 164 Mia Scaplen Garden State 8-06.50 2.60m
8-00 8-06.50 8-02 FOUL
4 # 451 Najah Jackson Team East Or 7-10.00 2.38m
7-10 7-01 6-07 7-00
5 # 506 Jade Reed Unattached 7-01.00 2.15m
6-02.50 6-09 7-01 7-00
6 # 631 Melania Mestanza Westchester 6-02.00 1.87m
5-00 6-02 5-02 FOUL
7 # 128 Nia Gilliard Danbury Flye 5-06.00 1.67m
5-01 FOUL FOUL 5-06
Girls 11 Year Olds Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 450 Jordan Bowers-Str Team East Or 4.25m 13-11.50
4.25m FOUL 3.45m
2 # 249 Harmony Redd Legion of Zo 3.63m 11-11.00
3.63m ND ND
3 # 497 De'Janna Mathis Unattached 3.62m 11-10.50
FOUL 3.62m 3.52m
4 # 188 Isabella King Hackensack J 3.48m 11-05.00
3.01m 3.48m FOUL
5 # 184 A'Niyah Fields Hackensack J 2.93m 9-07.50
FOUL FOUL 2.93m
-- # 187 Kameah Jackson Hackensack J FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Girls 12 Year Olds Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 145 Indya Norman Golden Eagle 3.95m 12-11.50
3.94m 3.94m 3.95m
2 # 135 Sophie Zezula Danbury Flye 3.04m 9-11.75
FOUL FOUL 3.04m
3 # 591 Saniah Caldwell Velocity Tra 2.95m 9-08.25
2.90m 2.94m 2.95m
4 # 130 Casey Styranovski Danbury Flye 2.44m 8-00.25
2.44m FOUL FOUL
-- # 132 Kaitlyn Taylor Danbury Flye FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Girls 13 Year Olds Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 592 Jada Clake Velocity Tra 4.38m 14-04.50
3.92m 4.38m 3.62m
2 # 596 Saagi Hemmings Velocity Tra 4.32m 14-02.25
3.62m 4.32m 4.21m
3 # 143 Elysse Cumberland Golden Eagle 4.21m 13-09.75
3.98m 4.12m 4.21m
Girls 14 Year Olds Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 133 Kimberleigh Willi Danbury Flye 4.20m 13-09.50
3.83m 4.20m 4.17m
2 # 353 Brianna Carter New York Sta J4.20m 13-09.50
4.20m 4.05m 3.90m
3 # 436 Desiree King Team Dynasty 4.03m 13-02.75
4.00m 3.80m 4.03m
4 # 645 Arianna Gonzalez White Plains 3.86m 12-08.00
FOUL 3.86m FOUL
5 # 598 Allyson Wright Velocity Tra 3.75m 12-03.75
3.69m 3.75m 3.73m
6 # 356 Margaret Jennings New York Sta 3.58m 11-09.00
FOUL 3.58m FOUL
7 # 653 Naomi Walters White Plains 3.52m 11-06.75
FOUL 3.52m 3.50m
8 # 304 Bianca Woodberry Metropolis T 3.18m 10-05.25
3.04m 3.16m 3.18m
9 # 589 Patience Burgess Velocity Tra 3.00m 9-10.25
FOUL 2.79m 3.00m
10 # 365 Desheyla Green Pegasus9 2.75m 9-00.25
FOUL FOUL 2.75m
-- # 662 Cameron daiy Metro Eagles FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Girls 15-18 Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 391 faith edwards ruff kutz 5.16m 16-11.25
5.16m 4.96m 5.16m
2 # 21 Jordan Giles Ashburn Elit 4.41m 14-05.75
4.00m 4.30m 4.41m
3 # 461 Quartnei Brown Team Va 4.23m 13-10.50
4.08m 4.12m 4.23m
-- # 768 Gesselle Walkter Metro Eagles FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Girls 8 & Under Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 423 Jazlyn Stephens Supersonics 4.55m 14-11.25
4.00m 4.41m 4.55m
Girls 9 Year Olds Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 255 Laharre Robinson Motor City T 5.02m 16-05.75
4.86m 5.02m 4.43m
Girls 10 Year Olds Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 565 Jah-Nia Koonce-Th United Flyer 2.96m 9-08.50
2.87m 2.96m FOUL
Girls 11 Year Olds Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 114 Sanai Johnson Bronx Tigers 6.04m 19-09.75
6.04m 5.47m 5.68m
Girls 12 Year Olds Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 562 Olivia Coleman United Flyer 9.85m 32-03.75
8.45m 9.85m 8.46m
2 # 191 Saige Nicholson Hackensack J 9.65m 31-08.00
8.70m 9.24m 9.65m
3 # 131 Nikki Styranovski Danbury Flye 5.37m 17-07.50
4.81m 5.37m 3.29m
Girls 13 Year Olds Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 32 Arial Kennedy Ashburn Elit 7.35m 24-01.50
FOUL 7.11m 7.35m
2 # 259 Tatiyana King Mallery Chal 6.66m 21-10.25
5.92m 5.90m 6.66m
3 # 283 Autumn Wilburg Metro Eagles 5.29m 17-04.25
4.80m 5.29m 4.29m
Girls 14 Year Olds Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 563 Eko Dodd-Brown United Flyer 9.23m 30-03.50
6.44m 8.78m 9.23m
2 # 133 Kimberleigh Willi Danbury Flye 8.32m 27-03.75
8.32m 7.86m 7.79m
3 # 564 Sabiha Dodd-Brown United Flyer 8.22m 26-11.75
7.88m 8.22m 6.15m
4 # 357 Juliette Salazar New York Sta 6.62m 21-08.75
6.30m 6.41m 6.62m
5 # 270 Lauren Emmett-Tur Metro Eagles 6.15m 20-02.25
6.01m 6.15m PASS
Girls 15-18 Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 474 Melissa Aymil Unattached 10.80m 35-05.25
10.30m 10.80m 10.60m
2 # 575 Gabrielle Riley V02MAX TRACK 8.80m 28-10.50
8.80m 8.30m 8.50m
3 # 594 Treynece Davis Velocity Tra 8.70m 28-06.50
8.00m 8.10m 8.70m
4 # 593 Kiana Davis Velocity Tra 7.70m 25-03.25
7.30m 7.70m 7.40m
5 # 597 Janelle Overton Velocity Tra J7.70m 25-03.25
7.20m 5.50m 7.70m
6 # 352 Grace Adeyeye New York Sta 6.40m 21-00.00
4.20m 6.00m 6.40m
7 # 49 Haley Whiles Ashburn Elit 5.80m 19-00.50
4.70m 4.40m 5.80m
8 # 279 Tamia Mcrae Metro Eagles 5.70m 18-08.50
5.70m 4.10m 4.20m
Girls 19-39 Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 504 Kassandra Pierre Unattached 5.80m 19-00.50
5.30m 5.80m 5.20m
Girls 15-18 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 474 Melissa Aymil Unattached 9.68m 31-09.25
9.68m 9.61m FOUL 9.64m
2 # 575 Gabrielle Riley V02MAX TRACK 8.60m 28-02.75
FOUL 8.60m 8.10m FOUL
Girls 19-39 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 504 Kassandra Pierre Unattached 5.78m 18-11.75
5.16m 5.40m 5.35m 5.78m
Boys 8 & Under 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 533 Alpha Harrison Unattached 9.31 1
2 # 241 Jadon Ashmeade Lightning St 9.57 1
3 # 577 Chayce Dally V02MAX TRACK 10.25 1
4 # 606 Justyce Moore Velocity Tra 10.42 1 10.411
5 # 447 Brandon Harris-Br Team Dynasty 10.42 2 10.413
6 # 453 Luc Bolivar Team East Or 10.48 1
7 # 148 Elijah Cazeau Golden Eagle 10.66 4
8 # 385 Ryan Cornish Reign Suprem 10.80 1
9 # 211 Brandon Banks Infinity Tra 10.88 1
10 # 379 Xavier Perez RDE 10.91 2
11 # 66 Karim Jean Ashburn Elit 11.04 4
12 # 375 Galileo Glass RDE 11.20 2
13 # 561 Mustafa Wilson Unattached 11.26 2
14 # 604 Ethan Lee Velocity Tra 11.32 3
15 # 432 John Simpson Supersonics 11.45 4
16 # 377 Judah Ortiz RDE 11.54 2
17 # 607 Matthew Morales Velocity Tra 11.62 3
18 # 119 Justin Anderson Bronx Tigers 11.68 2
19 # 456 Semaj Trent Team East Or 11.69 2
20 # 202 Max Gadino Hackensack J 11.77 4
21 # 430 Xavier Hairston Supersonics 11.89 3
22 # 571 Aidan Laurent United Flyer 11.91 3
23 # 136 Hunter Calderon Danbury Flye 12.00 4
24 # 193 Jackson Ballentyn Hackensack J 12.16 4
25 # 168 Reyansh Chauhan Garden State 12.46 4
26 # 351 Elijah Watson NYPD FALCONS 12.73 4
27 # 531 Kash Dickerson Unattached 13.10 4 13.094
28 # 382 Kaiel Stockling RDE 13.10 2 13.097
Boys 9 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 667 Chadney Cross III Virgina Gold 8.78 2
2 # 525 Hasin Banks Unattached 9.42 2
3 # 516 Keyon Ali Unattached 9.45 1
4 # 681 Christian Rickfor V- Tesse Tra 9.61 1
5 # 93 Gavin Blalock Above Xpecta 10.05 1
6 # 291 Lucas Herrera Metro Eagles 10.24 2
7 # 427 Kevin Crowe Supersonics 10.71 1
8 # 152 Amari Lambert Golden Eagle 10.88 2
9 # 433 Marquay Taylor Supersonics 11.17 2
10 # 240 Aries Comice Liberation R 11.21 2
11 # 635 Xavier Payne Westchester 11.23 1
12 # 570 Adrian Coleman United Flyer 11.44 1
13 # 429 Jonas Fields Supersonics 11.64 1
Boys 10 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 584 Terrance Ealy Jr Virgina Gold 8.85
2 # 524 Jared Azad Unattached 9.42
3 # 121 Keveene Issacs Bronx Tigers 9.69
4 # 254 David Redd Legion of Zo 9.98
5 # 156 Andre Sutherland Golden Eagle 11.01
6 # 253 Isaiah Maxwell Legion of Zo 11.14
7 # 196 Frank Cristiano Hackensack J 11.58
Boys 11 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 380 Jordan Rodriguez RDE 8.58 1
2 # 374 Cadel Barilford RDE 8.59 1
3 # 362 Gianni Simpson New York Sta 8.73 2
4 # 455 Nathon Lawson Team East Or 8.75 2
5 # 378 Josiah Perez RDE 8.90 1
6 # 528 Kenneth Bryan Unattached 8.98 1
7 # 454 Ian Desir Team East Or 9.04 1
8 # 233 Jet Dickerson High Level T 9.05 3
9 # 122 Jayquan Malcolm Bronx Tigers 9.10 2
10 # 200 Jayden Desouza Hackensack J 9.36 3
11 # 203 Seven Garcia Hackensack J 9.38 1
12 # 57 Andrew Fingall Ashburn Elit 9.39 3
13 # 376 Giancarlo Glass RDE 9.46 2
14 # 399 Mekhi Stallings St Luke's Sp 9.51 2
15 # 519 Joseph Alvarez Unattached 9.95 3
16 # 194 Peter Ballentyne Hackensack J 10.42 3
17 # 268 Damian Cave Unattached 10.49 3
18 # 201 Jude Gadino Hackensack J 11.51 3
Boys 12 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 513 Alijah Abraham Unattached 8.14 1
2 # 301 Christian Walker Metro Eagles 8.24 1 8.236
3 # 581 Lebron Bond Virgina Gold 8.24 1 8.238
4 # 515 KaRon Ali Unattached 8.31 1
5 # 197 Devin Decambre Hackensack J 8.80 2
6 # 195 Justin Coleman Hackensack J 8.87 2
7 # 3 Dustin Decambre Hackensack J 8.89 2
8 # 180 D'Angelo Brown GYUSA Athlet 8.90 1
9 # 92 Gary Blalock Above Xpecta 9.02 2
10 # 371 Kaiden Nicolas Pegasus9 9.32 3
11 # 428 Omari Davis Supersonics 9.74 3
12 # 172 Kyle Rolffot Garden State 10.15 3
13 # 2 Devin Decambre Hackensack J 11.35 2
14 # 151 Syrano Francis Golden Eagle 11.56 3
15 # 654 Christopher Bagle White Plains 12.09 3
Boys 13 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 557 Rashaun Uche Unattached 7.94
2 # 548 Shaun McCoullum Unattached 8.22
3 # 398 Nigel Isaac St Luke's Sp 8.38
4 # 554 Milton Rolle Unattached 8.45
5 # 543 Holden Lamanna Unattached 9.04
6 # 106 Jaden Williams Above Xpecta 9.28
7 # 358 Jayden Brown New York Sta 9.69
8 # 181 Lawrence Carthen GYUSA Athlet 10.18
Boys 14 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 514 Kahlil Ali Unattached 7.72 1
2 # 120 Jayden Haughton Bronx Tigers 7.86 1
3 # 59 Kyle Galloway Ashburn Elit 7.92 1
4 # 534 Jeremiah Harrison Unattached 7.97 1
5 # 686 Cedric Jea-Pierre V- Tesse Tra 8.08 2
6 # 141 Danarde Roach Danbury Flye 8.29 1
7 # 83 Alexander Sikanda Ashburn Elit 8.49 2
8 # 678 Elijah Emeli V- Tesse Tra 8.55 1
9 # 60 Justin Goodwin Ashburn Elit 8.65 2
10 # 578 Cristian Ramos V02MAX TRACK 8.83 2 8.822
11 # 98 Donte Dockery Above Xpecta 8.83 2 8.826
12 # 602 Micah Claxton Velocity Tra 9.35 2
Boys 19-39 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 536 Terrance Hinds Unattached 6.95
2 # 446 Barrington Harris Team Dynasty 7.02
3 # 74 Riley Park Ashburn Elit 7.42
4 # 96 Shawn Davis Above Xpecta 7.58
5 # 442 Marko Daley Team Dynasty 7.60
6 # 58 Chandler Galloway Ashburn Elit 7.65
Boys 40-49 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 397 Rawle Delisle Southwest Sp 7.44
Boys 50-59 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 546 James Matlock Unattached 9.20
Boys 70-89 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 526 Abe Bernstein Unattached 11.02
Boys 15-18 60 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 294 Jordan Kelly Metro Eagles 7.20 1
2 # 415 Amari Pinkett Success Acad 7.21 1
3 # 79 Dylan Scarnato Ashburn Elit 7.33 1
4 # 94 Zavea Brooks-Alex Above Xpecta 7.44 1
5 # 418 Mohamed Traore Success Acad 7.47 3
6 # 71 Christian Murrell Ashburn Elit 7.64 1
7 # 53 Jaden Bridges Ashburn Elit 7.67 1
8 # 414 Jayden Jenkins Success Acad 7.70 2
9 # 549 Nasir Minkins Unattached 7.75 2
10 # 65 Nicolas Janis Ashburn Elit 7.75 2
11 # 104 Alex Varona Above Xpecta 7.80 5
12 # 86 Taft Wallace Iv Ashburn Elit 7.82 5
13 # 556 Lacquan Stewart Unattached 7.88 4
14 # 73 Nolan Park Ashburn Elit 7.90 6
15 # 67 Zavier Kennedy Ashburn Elit 7.90 5
16 # 326 Max Levene Merrell Node 7.92 3
17 # 559 Ethan Waggoner Unattached 7.93 2
18 # 68 David Lavine Jr Ashburn Elit 8.00 6
19 # 387 Keshaun Watson Reign Suprem 8.01 2
20 # 69 Owen Lee Ashburn Elit 8.04 4
21 # 54 Cole Brown Ashburn Elit 8.05 6
22 # 56 Mick Demcsak Ashburn Elit 8.06 4
23 # 61 Fida Haque Ashburn Elit 8.07 6
24 # 544 Dwayne Lee Unattached 8.14 3
25 # 88 Camron You Ashburn Elit 8.15 3
26 # 55 Rockland Brown Ashburn Elit 8.18 6
27 # 609 Brandon Peart Velocity Tra 8.19 1
28 # 64 Jake Hughes Ashburn Elit 8.21 6
29 # 80 Luke Schalow Ashburn Elit 8.25 5
30 # 327 Chris Paucar Merrell Node 8.32 4
31 # 77 Aidan Roemer Ashburn Elit 8.36 6
32 # 322 Jack Chin Merrell Node 8.38 5
33 # 532 David Gifford Unattached 8.48 3
34 # 329 Nate Vendley Merrell Node 8.51 3
35 # 416 Luis Plaza Success Acad 8.59 4
36 # 657 Gary Marrero RDE 8.73 2
37 # 70 Michael Mishor Be Ashburn Elit 9.06 3
38 # 328 Taki Sugino Merrell Node 9.13 5
39 # 325 Adam Goldstein Merrell Node 9.66 5
40 # 417 Aidan Rose-Pierre Success Acad 10.57 4
Boys 8 & Under 200 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 533 Alpha Harrison Unattached 32.66 1
2 # 241 Jadon Ashmeade Lightning St 33.42 1
3 # 606 Justyce Moore Velocity Tra 34.53 2
4 # 577 Chayce Dally V02MAX TRACK 35.00 2
5 # 385 Ryan Cornish Reign Suprem 38.44 1
6 # 447 Brandon Harris-Br Team Dynasty 38.47 2
7 # 148 Elijah Cazeau Golden Eagle 38.99 3
8 # 66 Karim Jean Ashburn Elit 39.27 5
9 # 432 John Simpson Supersonics 39.67 4
10 # 211 Brandon Banks Infinity Tra 40.75 3
11 # 136 Hunter Calderon Danbury Flye 41.94 5
12 # 215 Jordan Ealey Infinity Tra 42.42 4
13 # 193 Jackson Ballentyn Hackensack J 43.07 5
14 # 561 Mustafa Wilson Unattached 43.24 3
15 # 430 Xavier Hairston Supersonics 43.39 5 43.381
16 # 202 Max Gadino Hackensack J 43.39 4 43.384
17 # 604 Ethan Lee Velocity Tra 43.55 3
18 # 571 Aidan Laurent United Flyer 43.67 4
19 # 607 Matthew Morales Velocity Tra 44.86 3
20 # 456 Semaj Trent Team East Or 46.44 4
21 # 119 Justin Anderson Bronx Tigers 48.71 3
22 # 168 Reyansh Chauhan Garden State 51.96 4
Boys 9 Year Olds 200 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 667 Chadney Cross III Virgina Gold 29.83 3
2 # 516 Keyon Ali Unattached 32.21 1
3 # 425 Kamari Atkins Supersonics 32.87 1
4 # 149 Emanuel Cazeau Golden Eagle 33.28 1
5 # 681 Christian Rickfor V- Tesse Tra 33.83 1
6 # 525 Hasin Banks Unattached 34.02 3
7 # 93 Gavin Blalock Above Xpecta 35.63 2
8 # 291 Lucas Herrera Metro Eagles 35.68 1
9 # 427 Kevin Crowe Supersonics 38.41 2
10 # 152 Amari Lambert Golden Eagle 39.05 2
11 # 217 Anaj Jackson Infinity Tra 41.54 2
12 # 433 Marquay Taylor Supersonics 42.30 3
13 # 240 Aries Comice Liberation R 45.75 3
14 # 429 Jonas Fields Supersonics 50.89 3
Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 583 Camir Croom Virgina Gold 28.75 1
2 # 584 Terrance Ealy Jr Virgina Gold 28.85 1
3 # 585 Kaeleb Gilchrist Virgina Gold 30.39 1
4 # 363 Giordano Simpson New York Sta 30.59 1
5 # 103 Phillip Tejan-Kam Above Xpecta 30.84 2
6 # 234 James Hawkins Jr High Level T 32.14 2
7 # 95 Chukwuma Chukwuoc Above Xpecta 33.74 4
8 # 424 Jayden Aine Supersonics 33.89 3
9 # 121 Keveene Issacs Bronx Tigers 36.11 2
10 # 288 Othello Ghartey Metro Eagles 36.25 1
11 # 254 David Redd Legion of Zo 36.32 4
12 # 156 Andre Sutherland Golden Eagle 40.10 3
13 # 196 Frank Cristiano Hackensack J 44.61 3
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 362 Gianni Simpson New York Sta 29.12 1
2 # 455 Nathon Lawson Team East Or 30.19 2
3 # 235 Brendon Joseph High Level T 30.50 1
4 # 426 Richard Bedessie Supersonics 30.85 2
5 # 57 Andrew Fingall Ashburn Elit 30.89 3
6 # 122 Jayquan Malcolm Bronx Tigers 31.01 1
7 # 685 Mikhi Williams V- Tesse Tra 31.29 1
8 # 200 Jayden Desouza Hackensack J 31.33 3
9 # 528 Kenneth Bryan Unattached 31.44 2
10 # 216 Terrence Furtick Infinity Tra 31.46 1
11 # 154 Marques Mogg Golden Eagle 33.08 2
12 # 519 Joseph Alvarez Unattached 34.25 3
13 # 194 Peter Ballentyne Hackensack J 39.54 3
14 # 201 Jude Gadino Hackensack J 53.65 3
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 587 Halim Hardnett Virgina Gold 26.37 1
2 # 513 Alijah Abraham Unattached 26.58 1
3 # 301 Christian Walker Metro Eagles 26.59 1
4 # 515 KaRon Ali Unattached 27.46 1
5 # 155 Shakur Simpson Golden Eagle 28.45 2
6 # 600 Cruz Bailey Velocity Tra 28.98 3
7 # 180 D'Angelo Brown GYUSA Athlet 29.25 2
8 # 582 Jaiden Cameron Virgina Gold 29.91 2
9 # 92 Gary Blalock Above Xpecta 32.56 4
10 # 370 Amir Mausi Pegasus9 32.66 3
11 # 359 Jermaine Carter New York Sta 33.17 3
12 # 172 Kyle Rolffot Garden State 34.85 4
13 # 428 Omari Davis Supersonics 35.30 3
14 # 173 Arnav Tripathi Garden State 37.24 4
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 557 Rashaun Uche Unattached 25.74 1
2 # 554 Milton Rolle Unattached 28.95 1
3 # 348 Ridley Roc NYPD FALCONS 29.96 3
4 # 204 Dylan Guarquila Hackensack J 30.71 3
5 # 543 Holden Lamanna Unattached 31.14 1
6 # 171 Logan Procopio Garden State 31.61 2
7 # 358 Jayden Brown New York Sta 32.14 1
8 # 303 Nasiyr Young Metro Eagles 32.32 2
9 # 124 Javier Nish Bronx Tigers 32.36 1
10 # 599 Matthiaus Anderso Velocity Tra 32.60 2
11 # 106 Jaden Williams Above Xpecta 34.24 2
12 # 181 Lawrence Carthen GYUSA Athlet 35.50 2
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 296 Wesley Noble Jr. Metro Eagles 24.14 1
2 # 514 Kahlil Ali Unattached 24.89 1
3 # 534 Jeremiah Harrison Unattached 25.56 2
4 # 686 Cedric Jea-Pierre V- Tesse Tra 25.96 4
5 # 120 Jayden Haughton Bronx Tigers 26.30 1
6 # 141 Danarde Roach Danbury Flye 26.70 1
7 # 100 Hayden Moaney Above Xpecta 26.75 4
8 # 60 Justin Goodwin Ashburn Elit 27.82 3
9 # 182 Shaquan Coke GYUSA Athlet 27.86 3
10 # 364 Marcus Simpson, J New York Sta 28.12 2
11 # 678 Elijah Emeli V- Tesse Tra 28.38 2
12 # 83 Alexander Sikanda Ashburn Elit 28.46 2
13 # 295 Daylen Mcrae Metro Eagles 28.94 4
14 # 517 Nasir Ali Gilliar Unattached 29.80 4
15 # 578 Cristian Ramos V02MAX TRACK 30.10 1
16 # 611 Ryan Ramsarran Velocity Tra 30.32 3
17 # 183 Nathan Tchoffo GYUSA Athlet 31.01 3
Boys 15-18 200 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 336 Tavon Williams New Horizon 22.83 1
2 # 415 Amari Pinkett Success Acad 23.21 1
3 # 342 Andre Britton NYPD FALCONS 23.34 8
4 # 683 Asad Webb V- Tesse Tra 23.55 1
5 # 110 Jelani Sumner Brooklyn Eli 23.57 2
6 # 443 Jaylin Edmunds Team Dynasty 23.80 1
7 # 126 Ryheim Wilson Bronx Tigers 23.81 2
8 # 125 N'Namdi Porter Bronx Tigers 23.85 3
9 # 63 Joey Hoyler Ashburn Elit 23.97 3
10 # 79 Dylan Scarnato Ashburn Elit 24.07 2
11 # 417 Aidan Rose-Pierre Success Acad 24.31 3
12 # 53 Jaden Bridges Ashburn Elit 24.44 1
13 # 297 Alex Peters Metro Eagles 24.46 2
14 # 94 Zavea Brooks-Alex Above Xpecta 24.54 3
15 # 104 Alex Varona Above Xpecta 24.69 4
16 # 549 Nasir Minkins Unattached 24.73 6
17 # 556 Lacquan Stewart Unattached 24.84 8
18 # 73 Nolan Park Ashburn Elit 24.86 4
19 # 65 Nicolas Janis Ashburn Elit 25.03 3
20 # 85 Stephen Snow Ashburn Elit 25.28 5
21 # 396 Matthew Douglas ruff kutz 25.31 5
22 # 69 Owen Lee Ashburn Elit 25.45 11
23 # 56 Mick Demcsak Ashburn Elit 25.69 8
24 # 55 Rockland Brown Ashburn Elit 25.82 6
25 # 68 David Lavine Jr Ashburn Elit 26.04 8
26 # 86 Taft Wallace Iv Ashburn Elit 26.05 7
27 # 387 Keshaun Watson Reign Suprem 26.14 4
28 # 539 Aahsean Jackson Unattached 26.15 5
29 # 84 Zevonn Sledd Ashburn Elit 26.40 6 26.392
30 # 87 Giovanni Wearing Ashburn Elit 26.40 4 26.399
31 # 360 Nolan Defreitas New York Sta 26.45 5
32 # 81 Tyler Schalow Ashburn Elit 26.68 11
33 # 327 Chris Paucar Merrell Node 26.71 10
34 # 80 Luke Schalow Ashburn Elit 26.79 10
35 # 88 Camron You Ashburn Elit 26.82 6
36 # 61 Fida Haque Ashburn Elit 26.83 9
37 # 609 Brandon Peart Velocity Tra 26.86 5
38 # 77 Aidan Roemer Ashburn Elit 26.88 11
39 # 544 Dwayne Lee Unattached 27.15 7
40 # 322 Jack Chin Merrell Node 27.34 10
41 # 64 Jake Hughes Ashburn Elit 27.78 6
42 # 78 Nithin Rudraraju Ashburn Elit 27.80 9
43 # 532 David Gifford Unattached 28.09 5
44 # 323 James Curry Merrell Node 28.10 7
45 # 54 Cole Brown Ashburn Elit 28.21 7
46 # 97 Desi Dawkins Above Xpecta 28.46 7
47 # 329 Nate Vendley Merrell Node 28.50 11
48 # 328 Taki Sugino Merrell Node 29.57 9
49 # 321 Illai Amar Merrell Node 31.08 11
50 # 325 Adam Goldstein Merrell Node 33.37 9
Boys 19-39 200 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 446 Barrington Harris Team Dynasty 22.51 1
2 # 109 Kwame Cadore Brooklyn Eli 23.46 1
3 # 442 Marko Daley Team Dynasty 24.11 1
4 # 76 Jeremiah Robinson Ashburn Elit 24.53 1
5 # 58 Chandler Galloway Ashburn Elit 24.77 2
6 # 96 Shawn Davis Above Xpecta 24.92 2
Boys 8 & Under 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 606 Justyce Moore Velocity Tra 1:18.28 1
35.989 (35.989) 1:18.280 (42.291)
2 # 453 Luc Bolivar Team East Or 1:25.79 1
37.485 (37.485) 1:25.789 (48.304)
3 # 66 Karim Jean Ashburn Elit 1:28.66 2
41.165 (41.165)
4 # 385 Ryan Cornish Reign Suprem 1:29.62 3
40.871 (40.871) 1:29.611 (48.740)
5 # 335 Patmore Proctor I New Horizon 1:31.35 1
38.665 (38.665) 1:31.344 (52.680)
6 # 432 John Simpson Supersonics 1:34.41 3
39.754 (39.754) 1:34.401 (54.648)
7 # 447 Brandon Harris-Br Team Dynasty 1:34.64 3
43.125 (43.125) 1:34.631 (51.506)
8 # 379 Xavier Perez RDE 1:34.67 1
42.478 (42.478) 1:34.665 (52.188)
9 # 377 Judah Ortiz RDE 1:35.28 1
42.820 (42.820) 1:35.276 (52.456)
10 # 215 Jordan Ealey Infinity Tra 1:37.60 2
41.206 (41.206)
11 # 604 Ethan Lee Velocity Tra 1:39.28 1
42.791 (42.791) 1:39.279 (56.488)
12 # 456 Semaj Trent Team East Or 1:42.40 3
42.911 (42.911) 1:42.394 (59.483)
13 # 430 Xavier Hairston Supersonics 1:43.36 3
43.195 (43.195) 1:43.351 (1:00.156)
14 # 381 Kaeden Stockling RDE 1:48.75 2
47.809 (47.809)
15 # 382 Kaiel Stockling RDE 1:50.21 2
47.659 (47.659)
16 # 607 Matthew Morales Velocity Tra 1:55.94 2
45.406 (45.406)
17 # 168 Reyansh Chauhan Garden State 1:59.50 3
57.464 (57.464) 1:59.496 (1:02.032)
18 # 375 Galileo Glass RDE 2:01.41 2
48.249 (48.249)
Boys 9 Year Olds 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 516 Keyon Ali Unattached 1:17.48 1
37.471 (37.471) 1:17.475 (40.005)
2 # 520 Matthew Alvarez Unattached 1:17.70 2
37.075 (37.075) 1:17.696 (40.621)
3 # 267 Joesph King Mallery Chal 1:20.36 1
38.458 (38.458) 1:20.352 (41.895)
4 # 149 Emanuel Cazeau Golden Eagle 1:20.42 1
38.697 (38.697) 1:20.411 (41.714)
5 # 368 Daniel Edwards Pegasus9 1:22.09 1
38.713 (38.713) 1:22.087 (43.375)
6 # 681 Christian Rickfor V- Tesse Tra 1:22.12 1
36.289 (36.289) 1:22.116 (45.827)
7 # 217 Anaj Jackson Infinity Tra 1:33.75 1
39.418 (39.418) 1:33.743 (54.325)
8 # 427 Kevin Crowe Supersonics 1:35.50 2
44.194 (44.194) 1:35.493 (51.300)
9 # 635 Xavier Payne Westchester 1:41.58 2
43.592 (43.592) 1:41.577 (57.985)
10 # 240 Aries Comice Liberation R 1:43.04 2
44.661 (44.661) 1:43.034 (58.374)
11 # 433 Marquay Taylor Supersonics 1:49.20 2
45.418 (45.418) 1:49.198 (1:03.780)
12 # 429 Jonas Fields Supersonics 1:51.41 2
44.435 (44.435) 1:51.410 (1:06.975)
Boys 10 Year Olds 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 583 Camir Croom Virgina Gold 1:06.99 1
31.991 (31.991) 1:06.984 (34.994)
2 # 588 James Releford Virgina Gold 1:09.53 1
32.263 (32.263) 1:09.522 (37.260)
3 # 213 Isaiah Bland Infinity Tra 1:09.68 1
32.511 (32.511) 1:09.673 (37.163)
4 # 212 Shymir Bevins Infinity Tra 1:09.89 2
33.563 (33.563) 1:09.889 (36.326)
5 # 363 Giordano Simpson New York Sta 1:10.24 1
32.700 (32.700) 1:10.240 (37.540)
6 # 585 Kaeleb Gilchrist Virgina Gold 1:11.31 1
32.338 (32.338) 1:11.306 (38.969)
7 # 234 James Hawkins Jr High Level T 1:13.46 3
35.140 (35.140) 1:13.455 (38.315)
8 # 636 Max Towle Westchester 1:14.75 2
34.831 (34.831) 1:14.742 (39.911)
9 # 95 Chukwuma Chukwuoc Above Xpecta 1:19.84 3
34.050 (34.050) 1:19.831 (45.782)
10 # 288 Othello Ghartey Metro Eagles 1:22.43 2
36.097 (36.097) 1:22.422 (46.325)
11 # 287 Jayden Freeman Metro Eagles 1:33.27 2
43.569 (43.569) 1:33.267 (49.699)
12 # 196 Frank Cristiano Hackensack J 1:35.18 3
42.268 (42.268) 1:35.178 (52.910)
13 # 254 David Redd Legion of Zo 1:52.29 3
40.923 (40.923) 1:52.286 (1:11.363)
Boys 11 Year Olds 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 586 Breon Hardnett Virgina Gold 1:04.38 1
30.018 (30.018) 1:04.377 (34.360)
2 # 380 Jordan Rodriguez RDE 1:05.27 1
31.902 (31.902) 1:05.263 (33.362)
3 # 235 Brendon Joseph High Level T 1:05.78 1
30.952 (30.952) 1:05.775 (34.823)
4 # 374 Cadel Barilford RDE 1:07.14 1
31.672 (31.672) 1:07.132 (35.460)
5 # 685 Mikhi Williams V- Tesse Tra 1:08.87 2
31.518 (31.518) 1:08.867 (37.349)
6 # 454 Ian Desir Team East Or 1:08.92 2
31.788 (31.788) 1:08.919 (37.131)
7 # 57 Andrew Fingall Ashburn Elit 1:10.08 1
31.509 (31.509) 1:10.076 (38.567)
8 # 154 Marques Mogg Golden Eagle 1:10.95 2
34.024 (34.024) 1:10.947 (36.924)
9 # 216 Terrence Furtick Infinity Tra 1:11.60 2
31.511 (31.511) 1:11.598 (40.088)
10 # 378 Josiah Perez RDE 1:13.99 3
35.343 (35.343) 1:13.985 (38.642)
11 # 528 Kenneth Bryan Unattached 1:14.24 2
34.272 (34.272) 1:14.234 (39.963)
12 # 455 Nathon Lawson Team East Or 1:15.41 3
32.317 (32.317) 1:15.404 (43.087)
13 # 634 Tristin Payne Westchester 1:16.62 3
35.821 (35.821) 1:16.613 (40.793)
14 # 519 Joseph Alvarez Unattached 1:17.42 4
38.067 (38.067) 1:17.414 (39.347)
15 # 170 Kalp Ostawal Garden State 1:17.69 4
37.602 (37.602) 1:17.690 (40.088)
16 # 399 Mekhi Stallings St Luke's Sp 1:24.11 3
38.277 (38.277) 1:24.105 (45.828)
17 # 194 Peter Ballentyne Hackensack J 1:27.02 4
38.406 (38.406) 1:27.015 (48.610)
18 # 655 Ace Perez White Plains 1:38.02 4
45.158 (45.158) 1:38.011 (52.854)
19 # 268 Damian Cave Unattached 1:38.83 4
39.980 (39.980) 1:38.825 (58.845)
Boys 12 Year Olds 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 301 Christian Walker Metro Eagles 1:01.25 1
29.606 (29.606) 1:01.246 (31.640)
2 # 581 Lebron Bond Virgina Gold 1:01.59 1
30.508 (30.508) 1:01.584 (31.076)
3 # 587 Halim Hardnett Virgina Gold 1:03.28 1
30.123 (30.123) 1:03.280 (33.157)
4 # 513 Alijah Abraham Unattached 1:04.98 2
31.017 (31.017) 1:04.977 (33.961)
5 # 155 Shakur Simpson Golden Eagle 1:06.78 2
31.692 (31.692) 1:06.777 (35.085)
6 # 522 Milo Auguste III Unattached 1:07.99 1
31.688 (31.688) 1:07.981 (36.293)
7 # 679 Ellis J0hnson V- Tesse Tra 1:08.87 3
32.483 (32.483) 1:08.864 (36.381)
8 # 582 Jaiden Cameron Virgina Gold 1:08.96 2
31.419 (31.419) 1:08.959 (37.540)
9 # 370 Amir Mausi Pegasus9 1:09.54 3
32.678 (32.678) 1:09.538 (36.860)
10 # 373 Logan Sheldrake-H Pegasus9 1:10.32 3
33.703 (33.703) 1:10.313 (36.610)
11 # 371 Kaiden Nicolas Pegasus9 1:11.67 3
33.319 (33.319) 1:11.668 (38.350)
12 # 600 Cruz Bailey Velocity Tra 1:12.50 2
32.675 (32.675) 1:12.499 (39.825)
13 # 102 Zymeir Reid Above Xpecta 1:18.39 4
34.073 (34.073) 1:18.383 (44.310)
14 # 172 Kyle Rolffot Garden State 1:24.19 4
35.755 (35.755) 1:24.181 (48.426)
15 # 173 Arnav Tripathi Garden State 1:26.87 4
40.300 (40.300) 1:26.869 (46.569)
16 # 428 Omari Davis Supersonics 1:28.92 4
37.894 (37.894) 1:28.918 (51.025)
Boys 13 Year Olds 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 557 Rashaun Uche Unattached 57.05 1
26.143 (26.143) 57.043 (30.900)
2 # 682 Kai Sperling V- Tesse Tra 1:04.09 3
28.228 (28.228) 1:04.087 (35.860)
3 # 124 Javier Nish Bronx Tigers 1:04.43 1
31.131 (31.131) 1:04.422 (33.291)
4 # 548 Shaun McCoullum Unattached 1:05.02 1
30.751 (30.751) 1:05.011 (34.260)
5 # 398 Nigel Isaac St Luke's Sp 1:06.31 1
31.027 (31.027) 1:06.302 (35.275)
6 # 204 Dylan Guarquila Hackensack J 1:06.33 3
30.734 (30.734) 1:06.325 (35.591)
7 # 543 Holden Lamanna Unattached 1:06.98 3
30.173 (30.173) 1:06.971 (36.798)
8 # 537 Michael Hynes Unattached 1:09.28 2
32.416 (32.416) 1:09.273 (36.858)
9 # 171 Logan Procopio Garden State 1:13.72 3
32.630 (32.630) 1:13.717 (41.088)
10 # 348 Ridley Roc NYPD FALCONS 1:14.13 4
31.505 (31.505) 1:14.127 (42.623)
11 # 599 Matthiaus Anderso Velocity Tra 1:15.78 4
33.108 (33.108) 1:15.774 (42.666)
12 # 303 Nasiyr Young Metro Eagles 1:18.08 2
33.704 (33.704) 1:18.077 (44.374)
13 # 656 Luke Stronski White Plains 1:28.68 4
39.246 (39.246) 1:28.673 (49.427)
14 # 358 Jayden Brown New York Sta 1:30.32 2
37.660 (37.660) 1:30.314 (52.655)
15 # 174 Aadit Trivedi Garden State 1:30.76 4
45.926 (45.926) 1:30.756 (44.830)
16 # 181 Lawrence Carthen GYUSA Athlet 1:34.68 3
36.434 (36.434) 1:34.680 (58.246)
Boys 14 Year Olds 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 296 Wesley Noble Jr. Metro Eagles 54.03 1
25.010 (25.010) 54.023 (29.014)
2 # 293 Jelani Johnson Metro Eagles 56.92 5
26.777 (26.777) 56.912 (30.135)
3 # 284 Aaron Brown Metro Eagles 57.31 1
27.160 (27.160) 57.302 (30.143)
4 # 514 Kahlil Ali Unattached 58.29 1
26.354 (26.354) 58.284 (31.930)
5 # 232 Gabriel Cuffey High Level T 1:00.22 2
28.989 (28.989) 1:00.212 (31.223)
6 # 686 Cedric Jea-Pierre V- Tesse Tra 1:00.38 5
26.284 (26.284) 1:00.375 (34.091)
7 # 59 Kyle Galloway Ashburn Elit 1:01.29 2
29.400 (29.400) 1:01.282 (31.882)
8 # 100 Hayden Moaney Above Xpecta 1:01.30 3
27.938 (27.938) 1:01.293 (33.355)
9 # 601 Julian Caldwell Velocity Tra 1:01.40 2
28.512 (28.512) 1:01.397 (32.885)
10 # 153 Jaden Long Golden Eagle 1:02.33 3
28.893 (28.893) 1:02.323 (33.430)
11 # 300 Brandon Simpson Metro Eagles 1:03.01 3
28.673 (28.673) 1:03.005 (34.332)
12 # 199 Dylan Decambre Hackensack J 1:03.92 2
29.264 (29.264) 1:03.917 (34.653)
13 # 60 Justin Goodwin Ashburn Elit 1:04.24 3
28.755 (28.755) 1:04.237 (35.483)
14 # 517 Nasir Ali Gilliar Unattached 1:04.61 5
28.958 (28.958) 1:04.607 (35.649)
15 # 120 Jayden Haughton Bronx Tigers 1:06.00 1
26.513 (26.513) 1:05.992 (39.480)
16 # 665 Alijah Murray Metro Eagles 1:06.75 5
29.125 (29.125) 1:06.747 (37.623)
17 # 83 Alexander Sikanda Ashburn Elit 1:07.75 2
29.492 (29.492) 1:07.749 (38.257)
18 # 182 Shaquan Coke GYUSA Athlet 1:08.21 4
28.753 (28.753) 1:08.206 (39.454)
19 # 295 Daylen Mcrae Metro Eagles 1:08.36 5
29.406 (29.406) 1:08.356 (38.950)
20 # 611 Ryan Ramsarran Velocity Tra 1:08.65 4
30.901 (30.901) 1:08.648 (37.747)
21 # 289 Connor Grable Metro Eagles 1:10.69 4
32.521 (32.521) 1:10.687 (38.166)
22 # 372 Jaylen Reid Pegasus9 1:12.65 4
33.442 (33.442) 1:12.647 (39.205)
23 # 678 Elijah Emeli V- Tesse Tra 1:13.09 4
30.852 (30.852) 1:13.084 (42.232)
24 # 603 Jared Dawson Velocity Tra 1:19.41 3
29.150 (29.150) 1:19.407 (50.257)
Boys 15-18 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 336 Tavon Williams New Horizon 51.41 1
25.019 (25.019) 51.410 (26.391)
2 # 237 Onyekachi Nzeh High Level T 51.93 1
24.609 (24.609) 51.921 (27.312)
3 # 443 Jaylin Edmunds Team Dynasty 52.97 2
24.321 (24.321) 52.967 (28.646)
4 # 472 Coshawn Reid Trenton Trac 53.02 2
25.106 (25.106) 53.020 (27.914)
5 # 342 Andre Britton NYPD FALCONS 53.06 10
6 # 125 N'Namdi Porter Bronx Tigers 53.19 3
25.532 (25.532) 53.182 (27.651)
7 # 684 Malique Williams V- Tesse Tra 53.51 1
24.994 (24.994) 53.506 (28.512)
8 # 294 Jordan Kelly Metro Eagles 53.59 4
25.415 (25.415) 53.586 (28.171)
9 # 683 Asad Webb V- Tesse Tra 54.82 1
24.859 (24.859) 54.812 (29.954)
10 # 290 Jeremiah Herbert Metro Eagles 54.90 3
25.929 (25.929) 54.896 (28.967)
11 # 559 Ethan Waggoner Unattached 55.08 3
26.187 (26.187) 55.077 (28.891)
12 # 53 Jaden Bridges Ashburn Elit 55.33 2
26.151 (26.151) 55.330 (29.180)
13 # 126 Ryheim Wilson Bronx Tigers 55.56 3
25.223 (25.223) 55.558 (30.335)
14 # 63 Joey Hoyler Ashburn Elit 55.91 4
25.808 (25.808) 55.906 (30.098)
15 # 236 Chigozie Nzeh High Level T 56.02 1
25.816 (25.816) 56.019 (30.203)
16 # 297 Alex Peters Metro Eagles 56.15 2
26.302 (26.302) 56.145 (29.843)
17 # 417 Aidan Rose-Pierre Success Acad 56.34 2
25.908 (25.908) 56.333 (30.425)
18 # 396 Matthew Douglas ruff kutz 56.51 5
26.314 (26.314) 56.504 (30.190)
19 # 85 Stephen Snow Ashburn Elit 56.55 2
25.654 (25.654) 56.549 (30.895)
20 # 73 Nolan Park Ashburn Elit 56.78 4
26.198 (26.198) 56.775 (30.577)
21 # 118 Anjae Anderson Bronx Tigers 57.01 3
26.227 (26.227) 57.005 (30.778)
22 # 302 Jaden Williams Metro Eagles 57.03 4
26.203 (26.203) 57.024 (30.821)
23 # 549 Nasir Minkins Unattached 57.14 6
27.060 (27.060) 57.134 (30.075)
24 # 65 Nicolas Janis Ashburn Elit 57.20 4
26.657 (26.657) 57.196 (30.540)
25 # 346 Oneil Parks NYPD FALCONS 57.32 8
25.645 (25.645) 57.314 (31.670)
26 # 105 Rashawn Velazquez Above Xpecta 57.68 6
27.766 (27.766) 57.671 (29.905)
27 # 680 Sean Largie V- Tesse Tra 58.05 5
26.487 (26.487) 58.048 (31.561)
28 # 539 Aahsean Jackson Unattached 58.70 5
27.845 (27.845) 58.698 (30.853)
29 # 87 Giovanni Wearing Ashburn Elit 58.72 6
26.784 (26.784) 58.718 (31.934)
30 # 104 Alex Varona Above Xpecta 59.52 7
27.746 (27.746) 59.515 (31.770)
31 # 298 Adam Philogene Metro Eagles 59.89 5
28.810 (28.810) 59.889 (31.079)
32 # 84 Zevonn Sledd Ashburn Elit 59.97 5
27.088 (27.088) 59.964 (32.877)
33 # 387 Keshaun Watson Reign Suprem 1:00.69 6
27.447 (27.447) 1:00.687 (33.240)
34 # 555 Brayden Seymour Unattached 1:01.18 6
29.883 (29.883) 1:01.174 (31.292)
35 # 324 Slater Deane Merrell Node 1:01.51 7
26.909 (26.909) 1:01.504 (34.596)
36 # 77 Aidan Roemer Ashburn Elit 1:01.60 10
27.416 (27.416) 1:01.595 (34.180)
37 # 609 Brandon Peart Velocity Tra 1:02.84 7
28.034 (28.034) 1:02.833 (34.800)
38 # 81 Tyler Schalow Ashburn Elit 1:02.89 10
39 # 80 Luke Schalow Ashburn Elit 1:03.53 10
28.678 (28.678) 1:03.528 (34.850)
40 # 88 Camron You Ashburn Elit 1:03.57 8
28.061 (28.061) 1:03.569 (35.509)
41 # 64 Jake Hughes Ashburn Elit 1:03.83 7
28.930 (28.930) 1:03.829 (34.900)
42 # 61 Fida Haque Ashburn Elit 1:04.40 10
28.289 (28.289) 1:04.395 (36.106)
43 # 78 Nithin Rudraraju Ashburn Elit 1:04.99 9
29.256 (29.256) 1:04.987 (35.731)
44 # 75 Chad Ravas Ashburn Elit 1:05.03 8
30.229 (30.229) 1:05.024 (34.795)
45 # 231 Deon Auld High Level T 1:05.08 7
29.696 (29.696) 1:05.080 (35.385)
46 # 657 Gary Marrero RDE 1:05.24 7
30.012 (30.012) 1:05.240 (35.229)
47 # 321 Illai Amar Merrell Node 1:11.52 9
33.743 (33.743) 1:11.517 (37.775)
48 # 54 Cole Brown Ashburn Elit 1:14.39 8
30.559 (30.559) 1:14.386 (43.827)
Boys 19-39 400 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 76 Jeremiah Robinson Ashburn Elit 57.13
24.794 (24.794) 57.123 (32.330)
2 # 538 Mike Izzo Unattached 57.88
26.524 (26.524) 57.874 (31.350)
3 # 58 Chandler Galloway Ashburn Elit 58.13
26.444 (26.444) 58.121 (31.677)
4 # 333 Maraco Mckenzie New Horizon 1:11.79
31.628 (31.628) 1:11.781 (40.153)
Boys 8 & Under 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 579 Alexander Riley V02MAX TRACK 2:51.22
40.257 (40.257) 1:27.173 (46.916) 2:12.814 (45.641) 2:51.216 (38.402)
2 # 252 Lamaas Bey Legion of Zo 3:14.09
41.351 (41.351) 1:31.127 (49.776) 2:25.742 (54.615) 3:14.090 (48.348)
Boys 9 Year Olds 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 425 Kamari Atkins Supersonics 2:56.30
37.940 (37.940) 1:25.584 (47.645) 2:12.598 (47.015) 2:56.296 (43.699)
2 # 138 Andrew Glenn Danbury Flye 3:00.87
39.399 (39.399) 1:26.664 (47.265) 2:15.958 (49.295) 3:00.861 (44.903)
3 # 267 Joesph King Mallery Chal 3:02.34
41.450 (41.450) 1:28.792 (47.343) 2:19.090 (50.298) 3:02.337 (43.248)
4 # 218 Jayden Tolliver Infinity Tra 3:03.57
40.408 (40.408) 1:28.509 (48.101) 2:19.008 (50.500) 3:03.562 (44.555)
5 # 520 Matthew Alvarez Unattached 3:09.67
41.372 (41.372) 1:32.105 (50.733) 2:25.870 (53.765) 3:09.666 (43.796)
6 # 368 Daniel Edwards Pegasus9 3:18.38
42.373 (42.373) 1:34.326 (51.953) 2:28.961 (54.636) 3:18.373 (49.412)
7 # 299 Jeremiah Shepherd Metro Eagles 3:29.92
43.406 (43.406) 1:36.753 (53.348) 2:39.441 (1:02.688)
3:29.911 (50.471)
8 # 677 Bryson Anderson V- Tesse Tra 3:34.41
41.326 (41.326) 1:30.891 (49.566) 2:35.878 (1:04.987)
3:34.404 (58.526)
Boys 10 Year Olds 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 588 James Releford Virgina Gold 2:45.02
35.008 (35.008) 1:16.916 (41.909) 2:04.257 (47.341) 2:45.018 (40.761)
2 # 612 Adeyemi Senior Velocity Tra 2:47.16
35.530 (35.530) 1:19.279 (43.750) 2:04.345 (45.066) 2:47.153 (42.808)
3 # 219 Kaleb Young Infinity Tra 2:50.60
35.495 (35.495) 1:20.610 (45.115) 2:08.595 (47.985) 2:50.593 (41.998)
4 # 521 Horace Auguste Unattached 2:51.68
35.918 (35.918) 1:20.664 (44.747) 2:09.025 (48.361) 2:51.680 (42.655)
5 # 424 Jayden Aine Supersonics 2:55.55
36.277 (36.277) 1:23.178 (46.901) 2:11.297 (48.120) 2:55.543 (44.246)
6 # 95 Chukwuma Chukwuoc Above Xpecta 2:57.05
40.762 (40.762) 1:29.756 (48.995) 2:16.039 (46.284) 2:57.049 (41.010)
7 # 212 Shymir Bevins Infinity Tra 2:57.68
38.992 (38.992) 1:26.843 (47.851) 2:17.427 (50.585) 2:57.677 (40.250)
8 # 636 Max Towle Westchester 2:58.57
39.464 (39.464) 1:27.311 (47.848) 2:15.886 (48.575) 2:58.565 (42.680)
9 # 287 Jayden Freeman Metro Eagles 3:33.16
44.522 (44.522) 1:40.812 (56.290) 2:39.696 (58.885) 3:33.159 (53.464)
Boys 11 Year Olds 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 586 Breon Hardnett Virgina Gold 2:34.65
34.653 (34.653) 1:13.196 (38.543) 1:57.871 (44.676) 2:34.646 (36.775)
2 # 608 Pierce Parker Velocity Tra 2:38.49
35.042 (35.042) 1:15.610 (40.568) 1:58.802 (43.193) 2:38.489 (39.687)
3 # 454 Ian Desir Team East Or 2:39.79
36.452 (36.452) 1:17.683 (41.231) 1:57.585 (39.902) 2:39.789 (42.205)
4 # 610 Sachin Ramharak Velocity Tra 2:41.02
34.156 (34.156) 1:14.911 (40.756) 1:58.421 (43.510) 2:41.012 (42.591)
5 # 426 Richard Bedessie Supersonics 2:42.19
36.062 (36.062) 1:17.437 (41.375) 2:00.461 (43.024) 2:42.186 (41.726)
6 # 170 Kalp Ostawal Garden State 2:55.02
40.754 (40.754) 1:28.194 (47.440) 2:13.357 (45.164) 2:55.011 (41.655)
7 # 140 Lorenzo Lopes Danbury Flye 2:57.23
39.331 (39.331) 1:26.342 (47.011) 2:13.843 (47.501) 2:57.229 (43.386)
8 # 634 Tristin Payne Westchester 3:24.50
41.491 (41.491) 1:32.520 (51.030) 2:30.368 (57.849) 3:24.495 (54.127)
-- # 655 Ace Perez White Plains DNF
50.708 (50.708) 1:49.612 (58.905) 2:47.246 (57.634)
Boys 12 Year Olds 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 265 Dhakir Brinkley Mallery Chal 2:26.56
33.790 (33.790) 1:11.554 (37.765) 1:49.766 (38.213) 2:26.554 (36.788)
2 # 266 Kyle Gordon Mallery Chal 2:33.80
34.871 (34.871) 1:14.476 (39.605) 1:55.927 (41.451) 2:33.795 (37.869)
3 # 334 Justin Peart New Horizon 2:35.46
35.130 (35.130) 1:14.915 (39.785) 1:56.225 (41.311) 2:35.460 (39.235)
4 # 137 Alexander Glenn Danbury Flye 2:41.86
36.494 (36.494) 1:17.803 (41.310) 1:59.740 (41.938) 2:41.857 (42.117)
5 # 522 Milo Auguste III Unattached 2:44.88
35.515 (35.515) 1:16.801 (41.287) 2:00.028 (43.227) 2:44.880 (44.853)
6 # 242 Omarion Seymour Lightning St 2:47.10
37.625 (37.625) 1:20.775 (43.150) 2:03.995 (43.221) 2:47.095 (43.100)
7 # 373 Logan Sheldrake-H Pegasus9 2:48.03
38.677 (38.677) 1:22.215 (43.539) 2:08.312 (46.097) 2:48.030 (39.718)
8 # 359 Jermaine Carter New York Sta 2:54.28
40.106 (40.106) 1:24.915 (44.810) 2:10.675 (45.760) 2:54.274 (43.600)
9 # 679 Ellis J0hnson V- Tesse Tra 2:59.28
38.971 (38.971) 1:25.325 (46.355) 2:12.338 (47.013) 2:59.273 (46.935)
10 # 173 Arnav Tripathi Garden State 3:35.28
46.260 (46.260) 1:43.538 (57.279) 2:43.035 (59.498) 3:35.277 (52.242)
Boys 13 Year Olds 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 167 Alexander Califan Garden State 2:29.33
35.885 (35.885) 1:15.433 (39.549) 1:53.652 (38.219) 2:29.322 (35.670)
2 # 204 Dylan Guarquila Hackensack J 2:31.18
33.467 (33.467) 1:10.983 (37.516) 1:51.557 (40.575) 2:31.175 (39.618)
3 # 82 Bryce Scholz Ashburn Elit 2:34.05
33.660 (33.660) 1:13.152 (39.493) 1:53.434 (40.282) 2:34.042 (40.609)
4 # 580 Karran Riley V02MAX TRACK 2:41.25
34.959 (34.959) 1:13.742 (38.784) 1:56.579 (42.837) 2:41.241 (44.662)
5 # 537 Michael Hynes Unattached 2:49.36
36.795 (36.795) 1:20.446 (43.651) 2:07.002 (46.557) 2:49.353 (42.351)
6 # 682 Kai Sperling V- Tesse Tra 2:51.99
37.567 (37.567) 1:18.863 (41.297) 2:06.882 (48.019) 2:51.986 (45.105)
7 # 62 Jonathan Harmon Ashburn Elit 2:52.42
37.715 (37.715) 1:22.561 (44.846) 2:09.631 (47.070) 2:52.416 (42.785)
8 # 124 Javier Nish Bronx Tigers 2:53.31
35.604 (35.604) 1:18.362 (42.758) 2:06.254 (47.893) 2:53.307 (47.054)
9 # 171 Logan Procopio Garden State 2:54.57
36.229 (36.229) 1:21.029 (44.800) 2:09.659 (48.630) 2:54.566 (44.907)
10 # 139 Jaxson Husted Danbury Flye 3:03.22
38.344 (38.344) 1:21.231 (42.887) 2:08.488 (47.258) 3:03.217 (54.729)
11 # 174 Aadit Trivedi Garden State 3:18.20
47.525 (47.525) 1:40.926 (53.401) 2:31.773 (50.848) 3:18.192 (46.420)
Boys 14 Year Olds 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 542 Drayton Kolaras Unattached 2:14.17
28.756 (28.756) 1:02.272 (33.516) 1:38.125 (35.854) 2:14.163 (36.038)
2 # 232 Gabriel Cuffey High Level T 2:21.23
31.458 (31.458) 1:05.568 (34.110) 1:43.184 (37.616) 2:21.229 (38.045)
3 # 605 Dontae Lindo Velocity Tra 2:22.55
30.475 (30.475) 1:05.750 (35.275) 1:44.441 (38.692) 2:22.548 (38.107)
4 # 284 Aaron Brown Metro Eagles 2:23.93
32.675 (32.675) 1:09.706 (37.032) 1:48.526 (38.820) 2:23.921 (35.395)
5 # 364 Marcus Simpson, J New York Sta 2:34.94
32.595 (32.595) 1:11.308 (38.713) 1:55.975 (44.668) 2:34.938 (38.963)
6 # 517 Nasir Ali Gilliar Unattached 2:35.98
37.875 (37.875) 1:20.614 (42.740) 2:00.278 (39.665) 2:35.977 (35.700)
7 # 769 Tyhir Hatten Infinity Tra 2:36.09
33.586 (33.586) 1:12.923 (39.337) 1:58.607 (45.685) 2:36.084 (37.477)
8 # 153 Jaden Long Golden Eagle 2:38.27
34.315 (34.315) 1:15.157 (40.843) 1:58.884 (43.727) 2:38.261 (39.378)
9 # 372 Jaylen Reid Pegasus9 2:47.93
39.026 (39.026) 1:22.130 (43.105) 2:06.601 (44.471) 2:47.930 (41.330)
10 # 300 Brandon Simpson Metro Eagles 3:06.21
40.435 (40.435) 1:26.840 (46.405) 2:16.779 (49.939) 3:06.205 (49.426)
11 # 289 Connor Grable Metro Eagles 3:24.31
42.775 (42.775) 1:32.886 (50.112) 2:31.584 (58.698) 3:24.302 (52.719)
Boys 15-18 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 445 Shey Green Team Dynasty 2:06.93
27.519 (27.519) 58.068 (30.549) 1:31.194 (33.127) 2:06.929 (35.735)
2 # 518 Rashaan Allen Jr. Unattached 2:08.19
28.007 (28.007) 59.634 (31.628) 1:33.910 (34.276) 2:08.190 (34.280)
3 # 550 Bailey Morgerson Unattached 2:10.10
29.486 (29.486) 1:00.158 (30.672) 1:34.076 (33.919) 2:10.091 (36.015)
4 # 360 Nolan Defreitas New York Sta 2:11.28
30.155 (30.155) 1:02.735 (32.580) 1:37.081 (34.346) 2:11.279 (34.199)
5 # 684 Malique Williams V- Tesse Tra 2:13.43
28.720 (28.720) 1:00.872 (32.152) 1:38.923 (38.051) 2:13.422 (34.500)
6 # 290 Jeremiah Herbert Metro Eagles 2:13.84
30.703 (30.703) 1:04.163 (33.460) 1:38.873 (34.710) 2:13.834 (34.962)
7 # 105 Rashawn Velazquez Above Xpecta 2:16.42
31.012 (31.012) 1:04.873 (33.861) 1:41.873 (37.000) 2:16.418 (34.545)
8 # 118 Anjae Anderson Bronx Tigers 2:17.01
29.970 (29.970) 1:04.598 (34.628) 1:42.673 (38.075) 2:17.006 (34.334)
9 # 72 Aidan Nathan Ashburn Elit 2:17.50
30.816 (30.816) 1:05.578 (34.763) 1:42.737 (37.159) 2:17.500 (34.764)
10 # 555 Brayden Seymour Unattached 2:17.60
31.288 (31.288) 1:05.965 (34.678) 1:42.413 (36.449) 2:17.591 (35.178)
11 # 125 N'Namdi Porter Bronx Tigers 2:28.95
29.998 (29.998) 1:05.616 (35.619) 1:45.569 (39.954) 2:28.947 (43.378)
12 # 75 Chad Ravas Ashburn Elit 2:30.78
31.946 (31.946) 1:08.755 (36.810) 1:49.486 (40.731) 2:30.773 (41.287)
13 # 680 Sean Largie V- Tesse Tra 2:38.13
31.170 (31.170) 1:08.076 (36.906) 1:52.552 (44.476) 2:38.123 (45.571)
14 # 231 Deon Auld High Level T 2:45.24
32.707 (32.707) 1:12.036 (39.330) 1:58.660 (46.625) 2:45.237 (46.577)
Boys 19-39 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 350 Dave Torrington NYPD FALCONS 2:04.54
27.383 (27.383) 57.665 (30.282) 1:30.144 (32.480) 2:04.533 (34.389)
2 # 448 Shawn Woodstock Team Dynasty 2:12.21
25.808 (25.808) 55.666 (29.858) 1:31.001 (35.335) 2:12.210 (41.210)
Boys 8 & Under 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 579 Alexander Riley V02MAX TRACK 5:38.21
18.689 (18.689) 59.671 (40.982) 1:45.729 (46.059) 2:36.831 (51.102)
3:27.292 (50.461) 4:14.651 (47.360) 5:00.722 (46.072) 5:38.206 (37.484)
2 # 252 Lamaas Bey Legion of Zo 6:22.25
19.417 (19.417) 1:04.947 (45.531) 1:59.385 (54.438) 2:53.232 (53.848)
3:48.106 (54.874) 4:40.298 (52.193) 5:33.441 (53.143) 6:22.250 (48.810)
3 # 381 Kaeden Stockling RDE 9:08.26
23.334 (23.334) 1:27.447 (1:04.113) 2:38.851 (1:11.405)
3:58.236 (1:19.385) 5:13.337 (1:15.102) 6:32.194 (1:18.857)
7:53.515 (1:21.321) 9:08.256 (1:14.741)
Boys 9 Year Olds 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 138 Andrew Glenn Danbury Flye 5:49.86
19.785 (19.785) 1:02.397 (42.612) 1:52.253 (49.857) 2:38.897 (46.644)
3:26.242 (47.346) 4:14.689 (48.447) 5:05.118 (50.430) 5:49.857 (44.739)
2 # 425 Kamari Atkins Supersonics 5:51.24
18.190 (18.190) 59.856 (41.666) 1:48.944 (49.089) 2:39.346 (50.402)
3:27.542 (48.196) 4:18.815 (51.274) 5:08.439 (49.625) 5:51.232 (42.794)
3 # 520 Matthew Alvarez Unattached 5:51.41
18.409 (18.409) 57.297 (38.888) 1:45.580 (48.284) 2:36.664 (51.085)
3:27.053 (50.390) 4:18.570 (51.517) 5:08.400 (49.830) 5:51.402 (43.003)
4 # 677 Bryson Anderson V- Tesse Tra 5:51.43
18.197 (18.197) 58.892 (40.696) 1:45.422 (46.530) 2:37.001 (51.579)
3:27.207 (50.206) 4:17.821 (50.615) 5:08.115 (50.295) 5:51.424 (43.310)
5 # 218 Jayden Tolliver Infinity Tra 5:53.48
17.968 (17.968) 59.197 (41.230) 1:47.996 (48.799) 2:38.972 (50.976)
3:29.042 (50.071) 4:18.090 (49.048) 5:07.836 (49.746) 5:53.479 (45.644)
6 # 299 Jeremiah Shepherd Metro Eagles 6:48.72
19.542 (19.542) 1:05.403 (45.861) 2:01.513 (56.110)
3:00.398 (58.885) 4:00.782 (1:00.384) 5:00.992 (1:00.211)
5:57.325 (56.333) 6:48.712 (51.387)
Boys 10 Year Olds 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 219 Kaleb Young Infinity Tra 5:26.80
16.331 (16.331) 55.395 (39.065) 1:38.743 (43.349) 2:24.038 (45.295)
3:10.844 (46.806) 3:59.229 (48.385) 4:46.369 (47.140) 5:26.799 (40.430)
2 # 612 Adeyemi Senior Velocity Tra 5:34.20
17.600 (17.600) 55.693 (38.094) 1:38.872 (43.180) 2:24.744 (45.872)
3:11.458 (46.715) 4:01.711 (50.254) 4:49.955 (48.244) 5:34.199 (44.245)
3 # 424 Jayden Aine Supersonics 5:38.44
17.398 (17.398) 56.828 (39.430) 1:42.947 (46.120) 2:30.420 (47.473)
3:18.566 (48.146) 4:06.416 (47.850) 4:54.491 (48.075) 5:38.434 (43.944)
4 # 521 Horace Auguste Unattached 5:39.34
17.416 (17.416) 56.553 (39.138) 1:42.026 (45.474) 2:30.679 (48.653)
3:19.292 (48.614) 4:08.074 (48.782) 4:56.526 (48.453) 5:39.336 (42.810)
Boys 11 Year Olds 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 608 Pierce Parker Velocity Tra 5:07.20
17.183 (17.183) 53.587 (36.405) 1:35.141 (41.554) 2:18.886 (43.745)
3:01.433 (42.548) 3:45.905 (44.472) 4:29.585 (43.680) 5:07.195 (37.610)
2 # 426 Richard Bedessie Supersonics 5:14.96
16.830 (16.830) 54.816 (37.986) 1:37.143 (42.328) 2:21.438 (44.295)
3:06.917 (45.480) 3:50.927 (44.010) 4:33.839 (42.912) 5:14.954 (41.115)
3 # 140 Lorenzo Lopes Danbury Flye 5:37.11
18.554 (18.554) 58.901 (40.348) 1:44.826 (45.925) 2:31.366 (46.540)
3:18.552 (47.186) 4:04.315 (45.763) 4:52.245 (47.930) 5:37.108 (44.864)
4 # 170 Kalp Ostawal Garden State 5:43.25
18.802 (18.802) 1:02.447 (43.645) 1:51.396 (48.949) 2:38.888 (47.493)
3:26.718 (47.830) 4:15.009 (48.291) 5:00.063 (45.055) 5:43.241 (43.179)
Boys 12 Year Olds 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 265 Dhakir Brinkley Mallery Chal 4:58.24
15.699 (15.699) 52.445 (36.746) 1:32.861 (40.417) 2:13.966 (41.105)
2:55.164 (41.199) 3:38.736 (43.572) 4:20.601 (41.865) 4:58.236 (37.635)
2 # 180 D'Angelo Brown GYUSA Athlet 5:06.72
15.338 (15.338) 52.354 (37.016) 1:33.442 (41.089) 2:16.405 (42.963)
3:00.310 (43.905) 3:44.286 (43.977) 4:28.559 (44.273) 5:06.717 (38.159)
3 # 266 Kyle Gordon Mallery Chal 5:20.46
16.565 (16.565) 53.064 (36.500) 1:35.795 (42.731) 2:19.592 (43.798)
3:04.814 (45.222) 3:50.645 (45.831) 4:36.267 (45.623) 5:20.460 (44.193)
4 # 137 Alexander Glenn Danbury Flye 5:27.17
17.002 (17.002) 54.674 (37.672) 1:35.664 (40.990) 2:19.531 (43.867)
3:06.646 (47.115) 3:53.981 (47.336) 4:41.666 (47.685) 5:27.165 (45.500)
5 # 242 Omarion Seymour Lightning St 5:31.61
17.243 (17.243) 55.915 (38.672) 1:38.767 (42.853) 2:24.366 (45.600)
3:11.390 (47.024) 3:59.826 (48.437) 4:47.377 (47.551) 5:31.601 (44.225)
6 # 359 Jermaine Carter New York Sta 5:36.37
18.003 (18.003) 58.391 (40.388) 1:44.224 (45.834) 2:30.859 (46.635)
3:17.746 (46.887) 4:05.774 (48.029) 4:52.658 (46.885) 5:36.361 (43.703)
Boys 13 Year Olds 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 167 Alexander Califan Garden State 5:03.97
18.175 (18.175) 53.691 (35.516) 1:33.054 (39.364) 2:15.181 (42.127)
2:58.088 (42.908) 3:40.416 (42.329) 4:23.459 (43.043) 5:03.967 (40.509)
2 # 82 Bryce Scholz Ashburn Elit 5:05.11
16.018 (16.018) 52.426 (36.409) 1:33.442 (41.016) 2:16.219 (42.777)
2:59.148 (42.930) 3:42.604 (43.456) 4:26.368 (43.765) 5:05.101 (38.733)
3 # 580 Karran Riley V02MAX TRACK 5:26.76
16.945 (16.945) 54.311 (37.367) 1:35.431 (41.120) 2:19.331 (43.900)
3:06.308 (46.977) 3:53.796 (47.488) 4:41.662 (47.867) 5:26.753 (45.091)
4 # 62 Jonathan Harmon Ashburn Elit 5:43.91
18.162 (18.162) 59.415 (41.253) 1:45.604 (46.190) 2:33.512 (47.909)
3:20.976 (47.464) 4:08.714 (47.739) 4:58.868 (50.155) 5:43.906 (45.038)
5 # 142 Devon Rosemark Danbury Flye 5:48.76
19.183 (19.183) 59.527 (40.345) 1:44.217 (44.690) 2:32.248 (48.031)
3:22.305 (50.057) 4:13.332 (51.028) 5:01.289 (47.957) 5:48.759 (47.470)
6 # 174 Aadit Trivedi Garden State 6:20.67
19.795 (19.795) 1:08.170 (48.375) 2:00.594 (52.425) 2:51.716 (51.122)
3:45.673 (53.958) 4:37.628 (51.955) 5:32.301 (54.673) 6:20.669 (48.369)
7 # 139 Jaxson Husted Danbury Flye 6:31.79
17.625 (17.625) 56.162 (38.538) 1:43.396 (47.235)
2:36.039 (52.643) 3:33.247 (57.209) 4:31.766 (58.520)
5:30.576 (58.810) 6:31.784 (1:01.208)
Boys 14 Year Olds 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 232 Gabriel Cuffey High Level T 4:46.80 1
15.256 (15.256) 49.402 (34.147) 1:28.064 (38.662) 2:07.564 (39.500)
2:47.626 (40.063) 3:28.666 (41.040) 4:10.278 (41.612) 4:46.793 (36.515)
2 # 199 Dylan Decambre Hackensack J 5:15.80 1
16.606 (16.606) 54.291 (37.686) 1:36.146 (41.855) 2:21.301 (45.156)
3:05.992 (44.691) 3:51.575 (45.583) 4:36.356 (44.781) 5:15.795 (39.440)
3 # 769 Tyhir Hatten Infinity Tra 5:16.25 1
16.294 (16.294) 49.686 (33.393) 1:28.473 (38.787) 2:09.826 (41.354)
2:54.443 (44.617) 3:41.724 (47.281) 4:28.800 (47.076) 5:16.241 (47.442)
4 # 364 Marcus Simpson, J New York Sta 5:37.18 1
16.748 (16.748) 53.601 (36.853) 1:34.739 (41.139) 2:19.775 (45.036)
3:06.627 (46.853) 3:54.561 (47.935) 4:44.988 (50.427) 5:37.173 (52.185)
5 # 183 Nathan Tchoffo GYUSA Athlet 5:46.04 1
17.775 (17.775) 56.861 (39.087) 1:40.641 (43.780) 2:26.118 (45.478)
3:16.264 (50.146) 4:06.426 (50.162) 4:57.102 (50.677) 5:46.031 (48.930)
-- # 542 Drayton Kolaras Unattached X4:37.75 2
15.166 (15.166) 47.350 (32.185) 1:23.179 (35.830) 1:59.944 (36.765)
2:39.035 (39.091) 3:18.979 (39.945) 3:59.917 (40.939) 4:37.747 (37.830)
-- # 293 Jelani Johnson Metro Eagles X4:48.07 2
15.287 (15.287) 46.767 (31.480) 1:21.829 (35.062) 2:00.258 (38.430)
2:41.092 (40.835) 3:23.175 (42.083) 4:06.117 (42.943) 4:48.066 (41.949)
-- # 605 Dontae Lindo Velocity Tra X5:02.86 2
15.473 (15.473) 48.366 (32.893) 1:26.527 (38.162) 2:07.825 (41.298)
2:50.637 (42.812) 3:35.242 (44.606) 4:21.572 (46.330) 5:02.854 (41.283)
Boys 15-18 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 445 Shey Green Team Dynasty 4:27.48
14.482 (14.482) 46.215 (31.734) 1:21.524 (35.310) 1:59.418 (37.895)
2:37.304 (37.886) 3:14.682 (37.379) 3:51.447 (36.765) 4:27.474 (36.027)
2 # 360 Nolan Defreitas New York Sta 4:34.81
15.061 (15.061) 47.787 (32.726) 1:23.708 (35.922) 2:01.357 (37.649)
2:39.382 (38.026) 3:18.576 (39.194) 3:57.312 (38.736) 4:34.802 (37.491)
3 # 550 Bailey Morgerson Unattached 4:36.60
15.627 (15.627) 48.629 (33.003) 1:25.600 (36.971) 2:04.599 (39.000)
2:43.030 (38.431) 3:21.884 (38.855) 4:00.300 (38.416) 4:36.592 (36.292)
4 # 555 Brayden Seymour Unattached 4:37.28
16.282 (16.282) 50.027 (33.745) 1:26.686 (36.659) 2:04.391 (37.705)
2:42.946 (38.555) 3:22.339 (39.394) 4:00.769 (38.430) 4:37.277 (36.508)
5 # 518 Rashaan Allen Jr. Unattached 4:39.78
14.202 (14.202) 46.006 (31.805) 1:21.377 (35.372) 1:59.512 (38.135)
2:41.311 (41.799) 3:22.372 (41.062) 4:04.381 (42.009) 4:39.772 (35.392)
6 # 72 Aidan Nathan Ashburn Elit 4:40.11
15.308 (15.308) 48.081 (32.773) 1:24.402 (36.322) 2:02.801 (38.399)
2:42.660 (39.860) 3:22.964 (40.305) 4:04.587 (41.624) 4:40.104 (35.517)
7 # 527 Thomas Bromley Unattached 5:12.02
16.286 (16.286) 51.247 (34.962) 1:33.373 (42.126) 2:19.163 (45.790)
3:06.577 (47.414) 3:51.836 (45.260) 4:34.130 (42.295) 5:12.016 (37.886)
8 # 290 Jeremiah Herbert Metro Eagles 5:12.77
15.464 (15.464) 48.342 (32.879) 1:26.447 (38.105) 2:08.883 (42.436)
2:54.222 (45.339) 3:42.427 (48.205) 4:32.607 (50.181) 5:12.766 (40.159)
9 # 75 Chad Ravas Ashburn Elit 5:18.34
15.704 (15.704) 49.193 (33.490) 1:27.740 (38.547) 2:11.639 (43.900)
2:57.918 (46.280) 3:45.187 (47.269) 4:31.584 (46.398) 5:18.332 (46.749)
10 # 540 Nick Johnson Unattached 5:24.22
17.274 (17.274) 54.762 (37.489) 1:38.077 (43.315) 2:23.562 (45.485)
3:10.208 (46.647) 3:56.183 (45.975) 4:42.635 (46.452) 5:24.211 (41.576)
Boys 19-39 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 350 Dave Torrington NYPD FALCONS 4:27.09
15.726 (15.726) 48.075 (32.350) 1:22.914 (34.840) 2:00.071 (37.157)
2:38.533 (38.463) 3:17.083 (38.550) 3:55.617 (38.534) 4:27.083 (31.467)
Boys 11 Year Olds 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 362 Gianni Simpson New York Sta 11.57
2 # 233 Jet Dickerson High Level T 12.10
Boys 12 Year Olds 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 102 Zymeir Reid Above Xpecta 10.57
2 # 292 Adam Jefferies Metro Eagles 14.84
Boys 14 Year Olds 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 101 Dallas Parker Above Xpecta 10.38
2 # 98 Donte Dockery Above Xpecta 10.89
Boys 15-18 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 87 Giovanni Wearing Ashburn Elit 9.52
2 # 413 Dimitri Franklin Success Acad 9.63
3 # 81 Tyler Schalow Ashburn Elit 10.42
4 # 532 David Gifford Unattached 12.33
5 # 78 Nithin Rudraraju Ashburn Elit 12.49
-- # 558 Jack Vecellio Unattached DNF
Boys 8 & Under 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 RDE 'A' 2:56.20
1) #375 Galileo Glass 2) #377 Judah Ortiz
3) #382 Kaiel Stockling 4) #379 Xavier Perez
41.800 (41.800) 1:24.444 (42.645) 2:10.032 (45.588) 2:56.195 (46.164)
Boys 9-10 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Virgina Golden Army 'A' 2:03.70
1) #583 Camir Croom 2) #588 James Releford
3) #585 Kaeleb Gilchrist 4) #584 Terrance Ealy Jr
31.845 (31.845) 1:03.324 (31.480) 1:33.592 (30.269) 2:03.692 (30.100)
2 Metro Eagles Track and Field C 'A' 2:29.87
1) #287 Jayden Freeman 2) #299 Jeremiah Shepherd
3) #291 Lucas Herrera 4) #288 Othello Ghartey
37.077 (37.077) 1:14.677 (37.601) 1:53.789 (39.112) 2:29.869 (36.080)
Boys 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Virgina Golden Army 'A' 1:50.57
1) #586 Breon Hardnett 2) #587 Halim Hardnett
3) #582 Jaiden Cameron 4) #581 Lebron Bond
57.550 (57.550) 1:24.346 (26.796) 1:50.565 (26.219)
2 Hackensack Junior Comets 'A' 2:00.90
1) #2 Devin Decambre 2) #3 Dustin Decambre
3) #1000 Justin Coleman 4) #4 Seven Garcia
1:01.869 (1:01.869) 1:32.270 (30.402) 2:00.900 (28.630)
3 RDE 'A' 2:02.52
1) #374 Cadel Barilford 2) #376 Giancarlo Glass
3) #380 Jordan Rodriguez 4) #378 Josiah Perez
57.975 (57.975) 1:29.279 (31.305) 2:02.516 (33.238)
Boys 13-14 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Metro Eagles Track and Field C 'A' 1:43.73
1) #284 Aaron Brown 2) #300 Brandon Simpson
3) #293 Jelani Johnson 4) #296 Wesley Noble Jr.
53.380 (53.380) 1:17.445 (24.065) 1:43.726 (26.282)
Boys 15-18 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Success Academy Hawks 'A' 1:35.85
49.032 (49.032) 1:13.025 (23.993) 1:35.846 (22.822)
2 Ashburn Elite Track Club 'A' 1:36.35
1) #71 Christian Murrell 2) #79 Dylan Scarnato
3) #76 Jeremiah Robinson 4) #74 Riley Park
48.516 (48.516) 1:13.490 (24.975) 1:36.348 (22.859)
3 Metro Eagles Track and Field C 'A' 1:37.49
1) #298 Adam Philogene 2) #297 Alex Peters
3) #302 Jaden Williams 4) #294 Jordan Kelly
48.830 (48.830) 1:13.815 (24.985) 1:37.485 (23.670)
4 Ashburn Elite Track Club 'B' 1:38.78
1) #63 Joey Hoyler 2) #85 Stephen Snow
3) #67 Zavier Kennedy 4) #84 Zevonn Sledd
50.096 (50.096) 1:15.426 (25.330) 1:38.780 (23.354)
5 Merrell Noden Track Club 'A' 1:44.41
1) #327 Chris Paucar 2) #322 Jack Chin
3) #326 Max Levene 4) #324 Slater Deane
52.393 (52.393) 1:19.531 (27.138) 1:44.408 (24.878)
Boys 13-14 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Velocity Track Club New York 'A' 4:25.50
1) #605 Dontae Lindo 2) #603 Jared Dawson
3) #601 Julian Caldwell 4) #602 Micah Claxton
1:05.136 (1:05.136) 2:10.867 (1:05.731) 3:21.953 (1:11.087)
4:25.499 (1:03.546)
Boys 11 Year Olds High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 610 Sachin Ramharak Velocity Tra 4-00.00 1.21m
3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00
O XO O XXO XO
2 # 140 Lorenzo Lopes Danbury Flye 3-10.00 1.16m
3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00
O O XO XO X
Boys 12 Year Olds High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 292 Adam Jefferies Metro Eagles 4-00.00 1.21m
3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02
O O O O O XXX
2 # 137 Alexander Glenn Danbury Flye J4-00.00 1.21m
3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02
O O O XO XO XXX
Boys 13 Year Olds High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 554 Milton Rolle Unattached 4-04.00 1.32m
3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06
O O O O XO O XXO XXX
Boys 14 Year Olds High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 101 Dallas Parker Above Xpecta 4-10.00 1.47m
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00
O O O XXO XO XXX
2 # 601 Julian Caldwell Velocity Tra 4-06.00 1.37m
4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
O XO XO XXO XXX
3 # 611 Ryan Ramsarran Velocity Tra 4-02.00 1.27m
3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04
O O O O O O XXX
4 # 182 Shaquan Coke GYUSA Athlet 4-00.00 1.21m
3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02
XXO O O XO XO XXX
5 # 183 Nathan Tchoffo GYUSA Athlet 3-10.00 1.16m
3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00
O O O O XXX
Boys 15-18 High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 413 Dimitri Franklin Success Acad 5-00.00 1.52m
5-00 5-02
O XXX
2 # 97 Desi Dawkins Above Xpecta 4-10.00 1.47m
4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00
XO XO XO XXX
3 # 56 Mick Demcsak Ashburn Elit 4-08.00 1.42m
4-06 4-08 4-10
O XXO XXX
Boys 19-39 High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 74 Riley Park Ashburn Elit 6-00.00 1.82m
5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02
O XO XXO XXX
Boys 8 & Under Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 241 Jadon Ashmeade Lightning St 3.15m 10-04.00
2.92m 3.07m 3.15m
2 # 375 Galileo Glass RDE 2.35m 7-08.50
1.88m 2.35m FOUL
3 # 148 Elijah Cazeau Golden Eagle 2.31m 7-07.00
2.00m 2.19m 2.31m
4 # 136 Hunter Calderon Danbury Flye 1.71m 5-07.50
FOUL FOUL 1.71m
5 # 561 Mustafa Wilson Unattached 1.58m 5-02.25
FOUL 1.33m 1.58m
-- # 531 Kash Dickerson Unattached FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 193 Jackson Ballentyn Hackensack J FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 202 Max Gadino Hackensack J FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Boys 9 Year Olds Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 149 Emanuel Cazeau Golden Eagle 13-00.00 3.96m
11-01 11-05 12-02.50 13-00
2 # 138 Andrew Glenn Danbury Flye 10-01.00 3.07m
10-00 9-05 10-00 10-01
3 # 93 Gavin Blalock Above Xpecta 9-00.00 2.74m
FOUL 8-08 9-00 8-01
Boys 10 Year Olds Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 213 Isaiah Bland Infinity Tra 15-01.00 4.59m
13-00 13-01 14-03.75 15-01
2 # 103 Phillip Tejan-Kam Above Xpecta 12-01.00 3.68m
10-10 12-00 10-01 12-01
3 # 524 Jared Azad Unattached 10-00.00 3.04m
9-00 9-00 9-11 10-00
4 # 612 Adeyemi Senior Velocity Tra 9-05.00 2.87m
6-08 8-00 9-05 FOUL
Boys 11 Year Olds Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 233 Jet Dickerson High Level T 4.03m 13-02.75
4.03m FOUL 3.73m
2 # 610 Sachin Ramharak Velocity Tra 3.99m 13-01.25
3.49m 3.99m 3.46m
3 # 154 Marques Mogg Golden Eagle 3.50m 11-05.75
FOUL 3.50m FOUL
4 # 200 Jayden Desouza Hackensack J 3.40m 11-02.00
FOUL 3.40m FOUL
5 # 608 Pierce Parker Velocity Tra 3.35m 11-00.00
FOUL 3.24m 3.35m
6 # 201 Jude Gadino Hackensack J 2.72m 8-11.25
FOUL 2.72m FOUL
-- # 203 Seven Garcia Hackensack J FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Boys 12 Year Olds Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 155 Shakur Simpson Golden Eagle 4.64m 15-02.75
4.34m 4.57m 4.64m
2 # 334 Justin Peart New Horizon 4.35m 14-03.25
FOUL 3.42m 4.35m
3 # 515 KaRon Ali Unattached 4.10m 13-05.50
FOUL 4.10m 4.09m
4 # 195 Justin Coleman Hackensack J J4.10m 13-05.50
FOUL FOUL 4.10m
5 # 197 Devin Decambre Hackensack J 3.88m 12-08.75
3.79m 3.88m 3.66m
6 # 198 Dustin Decambre Hackensack J 3.49m 11-05.50
3.49m 3.38m 3.47m
-- # 205 Jayden Ledering Hackensack J FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 242 Omarion Seymour Lightning St FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Boys 13 Year Olds Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 530 Tobias Dicker Unattached 3.83m 12-06.75
FOUL FOUL 3.83m
Boys 14 Year Olds Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 153 Jaden Long Golden Eagle 5.10m 16-08.75
FOUL 4.94m 5.10m
2 # 199 Dylan Decambre Hackensack J 4.52m 14-10.00
4.48m 4.52m 4.40m
3 # 603 Jared Dawson Velocity Tra 3.86m 12-08.00
3.86m 3.79m 3.85m
4 # 602 Micah Claxton Velocity Tra 3.77m 12-04.50
3.77m 3.69m FOUL
Boys 15-18 Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 464 Daelyn Nwaobasi Team Va 5.70m 18-08.50
5.53m 5.39m 5.70m
2 # 558 Jack Vecellio Unattached 5.60m 18-04.50
5.60m 4.85m PASS
3 # 67 Zavier Kennedy Ashburn Elit 5.53m 18-01.75
5.53m 5.45m FOUL
4 # 71 Christian Murrell Ashburn Elit 5.28m 17-04.00
5.28m 5.06m FOUL
5 # 55 Rockland Brown Ashburn Elit 5.22m 17-01.50
5.13m 5.22m 5.07m
6 # 302 Jaden Williams Metro Eagles 4.85m 15-11.00
4.77m 4.75m 4.85m
7 # 657 Gary Marrero RDE 4.00m 13-01.50
4.00m 3.86m PASS
Boys 13 Year Olds Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 530 Tobias Dicker Unattached 29-11.00 9.11m
27-01 28-01 29-11 FOUL
Boys 14 Year Olds Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 101 Dallas Parker Above Xpecta 34-01.00 10.38m
33-10.50 31-10.25 32-01 34-01
Boys 15-18 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 97 Desi Dawkins Above Xpecta 33-02.00 10.10m
32-01 33-02 32-03 33-00
Boys 8 & Under Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 531 Kash Dickerson Unattached 2.06m 6-09.25
1.66m 1.58m 2.06m
Boys 9 Year Olds Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 570 Adrian Coleman United Flyer 7.00m 22-11.75
7.00m 5.97m 5.50m
Boys 10 Year Olds Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 92 Gary Blalock Above Xpecta 6.14m 20-01.75
5.55m 5.59m 6.14m
2 # 363 Giordano Simpson New York Sta 6.10m 20-00.25
5.86m 5.13m 6.10m
3 # 521 Horace Auguste Unattached 4.26m 13-11.75
FOUL 3.91m 4.26m
Boys 11 Year Olds Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 523 John Aymil Unattached 7.98m 26-02.25
7.91m 7.98m 7.86m
2 # 376 Giancarlo Glass RDE 5.51m 18-01.00
4.43m 5.51m 5.23m
3 # 150 Julian Drummond Golden Eagle 4.44m 14-07.00
FOUL 3.91m 4.44m
Boys 12 Year Olds Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 654 Christopher Bagle White Plains 7.60m 24-11.25
7.60m 7.51m 6.86m
2 # 292 Adam Jefferies Metro Eagles 7.10m 23-03.50
6.80m 7.10m 6.75m
3 # 522 Milo Auguste III Unattached 6.21m 20-04.50
5.68m 5.78m 6.21m
4 # 151 Syrano Francis Golden Eagle 6.07m 19-11.00
5.17m 5.84m 6.07m
Boys 13 Year Olds Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 547 Tom Matlock Unattached 9.37m 30-09.00
9.37m FOUL FOUL
2 # 599 Matthiaus Anderso Velocity Tra 6.67m 21-10.75
6.06m 6.67m 6.52m
Boys 14 Year Olds Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 141 Danarde Roach Danbury Flye 10.11m 33-02.00
8.82m 10.11m 9.73m
Boys 15-18 Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 86 Taft Wallace Iv Ashburn Elit 10.20m 33-05.75
10.20m 9.10m FOUL
2 # 413 Dimitri Franklin Success Acad 9.90m 32-05.75
8.60m 8.20m 9.90m
3 # 70 Michael Mishor Be Ashburn Elit 8.80m 28-10.50
8.70m 7.40m 8.80m
4 # 298 Adam Philogene Metro Eagles 8.40m 27-06.75
8.40m 8.40m PASS
5 # 416 Luis Plaza Success Acad 7.40m 24-03.50
7.40m 0.57m 6.50m
6 # 157 Justin Tinker Golden Eagle 6.40m 21-00.00
6.40m 6.30m 5.40m
Boys 19-39 Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 545 James Link Unattached 7.90m 25-11.00
FOUL 7.90m FOUL
Boys 15-18 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 529 Collin Burkhart Unattached 14.97m 49-01.50
14.97m FOUL FOUL 14.94m
2 # 545 James Link Unattached 14.12m 46-04.00
FOUL FOUL FOUL 14.12m