NJSIAA Sectionals - Central 2018 vs NJSIAA Sectionals - Central 2019

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +35 850 815
Overall Average +40.57 21:18.38 20:37.81
1st-10th Place +19.59 16:22.55 16:02.96
1st-25th Place +25.19 16:42.02 16:16.83
1st-50th Place +26.01 16:57.51 16:31.50
1st-100th Place +27.64 17:17.88 16:50.24
Common Athletes -- -- 373
Ran Faster -245 64 309
Ran Season Best -68 37 105
Average Time +51.80 20:53.90 20:02.10
Median Time +56.60 20:33.50 19:36.90
Middle 80% Times +56.06 20:42.03 19:45.98
Top 10% Times +48.20 17:18.78 16:30.58
Top 25% Times +57.26 17:56.73 16:59.47
Top 50% Times +57.33 18:48.51 17:51.17
Bottom 50% Times +46.00 22:52.59 22:06.60
Bottom 25% Times +37.08 24:29.72 23:52.64
Bottom 10% Times +22.02 26:13.65 25:51.63
Average Difference +51.80 -- --
Median Difference -9.70 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +54.08 -- --
Top 10% Difference +36.90 -- --
Top 50% Difference +52.60 -- --
Top 25% Difference +53.04 -- --
Top 50% Difference +52.60 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +50.68 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +51.67 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +50.44 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Liam Murphy Allentown HS +36.70 16:09.10 15:32.40
Matt Bogdan Colts Neck HS +1:28.30 17:29.90 16:01.60
Devon Meth Lawrence HS +2:06.40 18:08.80 16:02.40
Zachary Zawatski Freehold Township HS +42.10 16:50.90 16:08.80
Joseph LoCurcio Freehold Boro HS +1:15.30 17:24.70 16:09.40
Austin Gabay Cinnaminson HS +29.40 16:42.80 16:13.40
Austin True West Windsor Plainsboro South HS +42.00 16:55.90 16:13.90
Ben Fanta West Windsor Plainsboro South HS +32.90 16:48.20 16:15.30
George Gochuico West Windsor Plainsboro South HS +1:24.10 17:42.10 16:18.00
Daniel Valentino Freehold Township HS +1:42.10 18:00.70 16:18.60
Dylan Fritz Voorhees HS +1:04.60 17:25.10 16:20.50
Luke Higgins Voorhees HS +48.40 17:09.20 16:20.80
Michael Keefe Old Bridge HS +44.30 17:09.50 16:25.20
Robert Hannon Pt. Pleasant Beach HS +52.60 17:18.10 16:25.50
Jeffrey Chen West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS +2:18.00 18:43.60 16:25.60
Christopher Digricoli Hillsborough HS +2:42.40 19:08.40 16:26.00
Charles Harvey Old Bridge HS +36.90 17:05.40 16:28.50
Nicholas Lew Freehold Township HS +1:24.10 17:53.80 16:29.70
Jack Tavaglione Voorhees HS +59.20 17:30.20 16:31.00
Anish Agrawal West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS +59.90 17:31.70 16:31.80
Patrick Rancan West Windsor Plainsboro South HS +28.00 17:02.40 16:34.40
Ayden Estevez Allentown HS +1:19.00 17:56.70 16:37.70
Devin M. Valenzuela Jackson Liberty HS +38.50 17:17.10 16:38.60
Jeremie Garcia Manalapan HS +35.40 17:16.10 16:40.70
Dylan Perkinson Colts Neck HS +1:26.70 18:09.40 16:42.70
Paul DeJacimo Pt. Pleasant Boro HS +40.00 17:23.80 16:43.80
Dhavan Antala Manalapan HS +53.10 17:37.10 16:44.00
Steven Tan Old Bridge HS +16.80 17:01.50 16:44.70
Ethan Hood Holmdel HS +1:13.50 17:58.90 16:45.40
Rowan Cassidy Manalapan HS +50.20 17:36.10 16:45.90
Ryan Friedman Manalapan HS +21.70 17:08.20 16:46.50
Ian Smith North Plainfield HS +1:39.70 18:27.50 16:47.80
Ashrrith Rachakunta West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS +28.50 17:18.50 16:50.00
Christian Cadmus New Providence HS +32.40 17:22.50 16:50.10
Justin Moran Sayreville HS +34.40 17:24.80 16:50.40
Jacob Bornstein Princeton HS +1:03.00 17:55.60 16:52.60
Gabe LePage Rumson-Fair Haven HS +1:53.80 18:46.80 16:53.00
Zachary Seemar Brick Township HS +1:23.60 18:18.90 16:55.30
Shubham Wagh South Brunswick HS +49.90 17:45.90 16:56.00
Che Schloesser Monmouth Reg. HS +1:06.00 18:02.60 16:56.60
Kenan Yahi Hillsborough HS +32.70 17:30.80 16:58.10
Michael Rodriguez Monroe Twp. HS +45.20 17:43.70 16:58.50
Nick Trenholm Princeton HS +1:28.30 18:27.40 16:59.10
Dan Keenan Jackson Liberty HS +1:14.50 18:14.80 17:00.30
Yesh Shrivastava West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS +1:08.50 18:09.70 17:01.20
Aakash Sood Metuchen HS +1:09.00 18:10.60 17:01.60
Elliot Bangerter Hopewell Valley HS +1:24.60 18:26.30 17:01.70
Kyle Reers Delaware Valley HS +40.10 17:42.40 17:02.30
Joshua Kinsky Voorhees HS -6.10 17:02.90 17:09.00
Michael Laskowski Rahway HS +1:21.90 18:26.60 17:04.70
Chris Manzano North Plainfield HS +1:53.90 18:59.30 17:05.40
Kyle Roeder Colts Neck HS +22.90 17:28.50 17:05.60
Kyle Hudak Hillsborough HS +44.30 17:50.20 17:05.90
Renzo Almeida Bordentown Regional HS +2:32.50 19:38.60 17:06.10
James Colagiuri Montgomery HS +12.90 17:20.80 17:07.90
Ryan Schreyer Robbinsville HS +1:29.00 18:37.40 17:08.40
Christopher Marinko Governor Livingston HS +1:14.20 18:24.30 17:10.10
Tyler Gagliardi Freehold Township HS +2:39.40 19:50.60 17:11.20
Andrew Habeeb Middlesex HS +32.30 17:44.40 17:12.10
Thomas Kwok Metuchen HS +1:11.80 18:24.90 17:13.10
Gavin Fowler Hopewell Valley HS +1:26.30 18:40.30 17:14.00
Nick Minervini Pt. Pleasant Boro HS +51.20 18:06.30 17:15.10
Jerry King Lawrence HS +1:09.40 18:24.50 17:15.10
Nate Somers Allentown HS +1:17.30 18:32.70 17:15.40
Sam Fowler Hopewell Valley HS +1:21.90 18:37.50 17:15.60
Bryan Hickman Manasquan HS +1:21.70 18:38.00 17:16.30
Evan Skurat Monmouth Reg. HS +1:27.40 18:47.40 17:20.00
Amaresh Chittigidde Edison HS +58.60 18:19.80 17:21.20
Dante Zamichieli Hamilton East - Steinert HS +1:24.60 18:46.60 17:22.00
Bradley Walton Hunterdon Central HS +39.90 18:02.40 17:22.50
Daniel Strader Matawan Reg. HS +2:16.20 19:39.00 17:22.80
Solomon Beckford Lawrence HS +2:08.20 19:31.40 17:23.20
Tyler Fu Princeton HS -2.00 17:23.90 17:25.90
Nikhil Shukla Montgomery HS -13.10 17:24.20 17:37.30
Robert Weeden Shore Regional HS +6.40 17:32.70 17:26.30
Anthony Howard Pennsauken HS +1:00.40 18:26.80 17:26.40
Micah White Edison HS +2:36.80 20:04.20 17:27.40
Alex Aranas Governor Livingston HS +29.50 17:57.80 17:28.30
Brandon Woods Governor Livingston HS +1:22.70 18:52.50 17:29.80
Tim Mastromarino Allentown HS +1:18.10 18:49.10 17:31.00
Brett Moran Sayreville HS +5.40 17:37.90 17:32.50
Aidan Maguire Governor Livingston HS +1:43.60 19:17.60 17:34.00
Tyler Gentry Bordentown Regional HS +1:33.80 19:08.70 17:34.90
Shane Hannigan Burlington Twp. HS +1:04.50 18:39.50 17:35.00
Romir Anand Metuchen HS +1:23.20 18:58.90 17:35.70
Jordan Kaplan Monroe Twp. HS +50.60 18:26.50 17:35.90
Drew Kilheeney North Brunswick HS +1:11.90 18:49.00 17:37.10
Ryan Costello Shore Regional HS +1:06.20 18:43.40 17:37.20
Nicholas Eiffert Bordentown Regional HS +2:07.90 19:45.30 17:37.40
William Shokoff Hillsborough HS +30.10 18:08.10 17:38.00
Stephen Quattrochi Shore Regional HS +41.50 18:20.10 17:38.60
Anthony D'Amico Raritan HS +1:55.00 19:34.10 17:39.10
Badr Ettadlaoui North Brunswick HS -1:18.60 17:40.40 18:59.00
Brennan Wyckoff Hunterdon Central HS +1:08.50 18:49.40 17:40.90
Rory Maher Shore Regional HS +1:07.20 18:48.20 17:41.00
Zachariah Achenbach Hunterdon Central HS +1:44.30 19:27.60 17:43.30
Stephen Myer Shore Regional HS +2:13.20 19:56.90 17:43.70
Daniel Brouder Pt. Pleasant Boro HS +9.40 17:54.60 17:45.20
William Valenzuela Holmdel HS +35.30 18:21.10 17:45.80
Brandon Colella Brick Township HS +41.30 18:29.00 17:47.70
Cameron Watkins Hightstown HS +39.90 18:28.00 17:48.10
Tyler Kostin Hamilton East - Steinert HS +50.60 18:38.90 17:48.30
Ronit Thummaluru South Brunswick HS +19.40 18:09.80 17:50.40
Angelo Botteon Highland Park HS +1:05.70 18:57.20 17:51.50
William Allain Hunterdon Central HS +51.30 18:42.80 17:51.50
Luke Tilton Highland Park HS +8:20.70 26:12.80 17:52.10
Tanuj Gupta Metuchen HS +1:31.50 19:24.00 17:52.50
Garrett Baldwin Allentown HS +53.60 18:47.70 17:54.10
Matt Frabizio Ocean Township HS +55.60 18:50.90 17:55.30
Kyle Tierney New Providence HS +1:01.40 18:59.60 17:58.20
Joseph Cicoria Monroe Twp. HS -1.20 17:58.50 17:59.70
Michael Brown Howell HS +1:24.50 19:27.80 18:03.30
Cullen McDermott Lawrence HS +1:02.80 19:07.20 18:04.40
Matthew Jacobs Raritan HS +2:05.50 20:10.40 18:04.90
Christopher Deffigos Freehold Boro HS +3:57.80 22:03.10 18:05.30
Kenneth Bradley North Plainfield HS +1:51.40 19:57.70 18:06.30
Greg Poole Bordentown Regional HS +1:19.40 19:25.90 18:06.50
Rishi Machanpalli Bordentown Regional HS +53.60 19:00.30 18:06.70
Abraham Calderon South Amboy HS +1:08.10 19:16.50 18:08.40
Aidan Judge Monroe Twp. HS +1:11.00 19:20.20 18:09.20
Alex Dragonette Brick Township HS +49.00 18:58.30 18:09.30
Tucker Erbeck Montgomery HS +6.30 18:16.10 18:09.80
Stephen Pasch Brick Township HS +1:11.40 19:21.40 18:10.00
Cillaty Elias North Plainfield HS +2:04.50 20:18.00 18:13.50
Henry Wilt Moorestown HS +1:25.30 19:42.70 18:17.40
Kyle Bonilla Howell HS +1:35.10 19:52.90 18:17.80
Matt Mentonis Colts Neck HS +56.20 19:14.10 18:17.90
Luke Sassa Matawan Reg. HS +1:08.90 19:27.60 18:18.70
Matthew Deacon Voorhees HS +14.80 18:38.80 18:24.00
Emma McGill Voorhees HS +46.60 19:12.20 18:25.60
Steven Campbell Rahway HS +42.50 19:09.50 18:27.00
Kyle Stanley Northern Burlington Reg. HS -51.20 18:27.40 19:18.60
Keith Lehman South Plainfield HS +38.20 19:06.10 18:27.90
Daniel Aranda New Providence HS +1:46.70 20:16.20 18:29.50
Jared Beaudoin New Providence HS +2:30.60 21:00.70 18:30.10
Thomas Shore Rumson-Fair Haven HS +2:10.80 20:44.90 18:34.10
Caroline Mehlhorn Montgomery HS +40.10 19:14.70 18:34.60
Nick Guarino Delran HS +2:07.20 20:47.20 18:40.00
Amos Marley South Hunterdon HS -1.20 18:40.60 18:41.80
Ryan Mullarkey Matawan Reg. HS +43.50 19:25.10 18:41.60
John Walsh Hamilton East - Steinert HS +1:50.50 20:35.10 18:44.60
Dylan Sepe Monmouth Reg. HS +51.40 19:36.30 18:44.90
Joseph Jamolawicz South Amboy HS +1:34.60 20:20.40 18:45.80
Tav Baldasarre South Plainfield HS -56.00 18:51.30 19:47.30
Liam Gildea Manasquan HS -57.20 18:51.80 19:49.00
Laurel Kurtz Hunterdon Central HS +37.00 19:32.70 18:55.70
Molly Kate Sabia Pt. Pleasant Boro HS +20.70 19:17.20 18:56.50
Callia Cordasco West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS +1:55.10 20:52.80 18:57.70
Corina Vidal Henry Hudson Reg HS +29.20 19:28.60 18:59.40
Emily Levonas Holmdel HS +37.60 19:38.20 19:00.60
Ben Grochowski New Egypt HS +1:20.80 20:22.40 19:01.60
Charlie Niebuhr Delaware Valley HS +0.10 19:01.90 19:01.80
Claudia Zhang Holmdel HS +29.80 19:33.30 19:03.50
Nhat Le Pennsauken HS +1:28.60 20:32.50 19:03.90
Dylan Morris Lawrence HS +7.20 19:12.00 19:04.80
Vincent Torres Sayreville HS +41.10 19:46.10 19:05.00
Rafael Albarran South Amboy HS -51.10 19:06.10 19:57.20
Anthony Guarino Delran HS +1:46.90 20:53.90 19:07.00
John Prather Hightstown HS +33.30 19:44.00 19:10.70
Dylan Ruiz Bound Brook HS +2:48.60 22:00.00 19:11.40
Jackson Pavlovich Freehold Boro HS +1:19.40 20:31.00 19:11.60
Nicholas Roman Monmouth Reg. HS +1:34.70 20:46.70 19:12.00
Chris Martino Northern Burlington Reg. HS -14.10 19:13.90 19:28.00
Justin Ferrell Edison HS +49.00 20:03.30 19:14.30
Diego Ombita Hightstown HS +42.80 19:57.40 19:14.60
Steven Ramirez Wall HS +50.70 20:05.60 19:14.90
Sydney Todd Monmouth Reg. HS +54.10 20:09.40 19:15.30
Anthony Scozzari New Egypt HS +48.90 20:04.30 19:15.40
Drew Gerber Wall HS -15.20 19:15.60 19:30.80
Natalie Shapiro Colts Neck HS +43.50 19:59.50 19:16.00
John Sapata South River HS +57.20 20:13.40 19:16.20
Cynthia Boryeskne Edison HS +59.40 20:15.80 19:16.40
Rory Giblin Manasquan HS -20.00 19:17.00 19:37.00
Sean Butler Raritan HS +51.70 20:09.60 19:17.90
Tyree Worobetz A. L. Johnson HS +52.50 20:10.80 19:18.30
Jonathan Trotter Northern Burlington Reg. HS +36.40 19:55.50 19:19.10
Louis Forsthoffer Middlesex HS +1:14.20 20:33.50 19:19.30
Jahmere Fulmore Hamilton North - Nottingham +3:21.40 22:45.10 19:23.70
Caroline Schleif Metuchen HS +0.60 19:24.50 19:23.90
Andie Murray Allentown HS +1:21.50 20:48.00 19:26.50
Dhruv Gupta Hightstown HS +2:02.60 21:30.00 19:27.40
Jordan Thach Pennsauken HS +1:35.60 21:03.80 19:28.20
Charlotte Gilmore Princeton HS +1:41.70 21:10.00 19:28.30
Victoria Lobrow Old Bridge HS +2:16.70 21:47.90 19:31.20
Victoria Vanriele Governor Livingston HS +44.10 20:15.60 19:31.50
Cassandra Daniele Matawan Reg. HS -19.00 19:32.70 19:51.70
Mary Malague Metuchen HS +1:06.10 20:39.60 19:33.50
Cassandra Vega South Brunswick HS +45.50 20:20.00 19:34.50
Ethan Burlew Manville HS +3:23.20 22:59.00 19:35.80
Danny Cholak Ocean Township HS +1:04.40 20:40.40 19:36.00
Elizabeth Henderson Montgomery HS +8.80 19:45.20 19:36.40
Jennifer Miller West Windsor Plainsboro South HS +10.10 19:47.00 19:36.90
Catherine Lanahan Hillsborough HS +22.50 19:59.80 19:37.30
Clare Erwin Delaware Valley HS +2:01.90 21:39.70 19:37.80
Thomas Lewis Sayreville HS +10.00 19:48.20 19:38.20
dylan morris Manville HS +1:41.10 21:20.00 19:38.90
Sarah Kimak Pt. Pleasant Boro HS +28.70 20:10.00 19:41.30
Jack Lehan Raritan HS +1:06.10 20:47.70 19:41.60
Kiera Munyan Pt. Pleasant Boro HS +33.00 20:15.90 19:42.90
Carolina McCloskey West Windsor Plainsboro South HS +12.50 19:55.90 19:43.40
Tyler Comeau Delaware Valley HS -10.20 19:43.90 19:54.10
Lauren Man Old Bridge HS +1:28.40 21:13.40 19:45.00
Salini Iyer West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS +3:01.10 22:47.30 19:46.20
Braedon Dobrynio South Plainfield HS +34.60 20:22.70 19:48.10
Shannon Bedard Hunterdon Central HS +52.70 20:42.00 19:49.30
Ed Arevalo Cinnaminson HS +1:47.50 21:38.70 19:51.20
Caitlyn Joyce Holmdel HS +10.40 20:02.60 19:52.20
Matt DeGirolamo Ocean Township HS +1:05.50 21:00.90 19:55.40
Diego Marroquin Matawan Reg. HS +1:49.00 21:45.10 19:56.10
Sophia Milla South Brunswick HS +49.10 20:47.60 19:58.50
John Woods Ocean Township HS +45.00 20:46.20 20:01.20
Clare Kelly New Providence HS +1:43.70 21:45.50 20:01.80
Brooke Adams Cinnaminson HS +12.70 20:16.40 20:03.70
Brianna Kirsch Freehold Township HS +1:32.70 21:40.10 20:07.40
Emily Sell Voorhees HS +47.90 20:56.10 20:08.20
Emily Hoegler Freehold Township HS +41.30 20:50.20 20:08.90
Malcolm Wilson South Hunterdon HS -3:15.80 20:09.60 23:25.40
Preeta Joshi Hillsborough HS +1:31.70 21:42.80 20:11.10
Bridget Thomas Metuchen HS +12.20 20:26.30 20:14.10
Alyssa Sepcic Robbinsville HS +3:22.40 23:37.40 20:15.00
Samantha Apanovitch Hunterdon Central HS +25.80 20:41.50 20:15.70
logan chaya Manville HS +49.80 21:05.80 20:16.00
Huy Nguyen Pennsauken HS +1:25.70 21:42.60 20:16.90
Alexa Blasiak Holmdel HS -34.20 20:17.20 20:51.40
Liam Tilton Highland Park HS +3:53.90 24:11.30 20:17.40
Kacy Colletto Edison HS +1:24.10 21:41.60 20:17.50
Bethlehem Dooley Hunterdon Central HS +53.30 21:11.70 20:18.40
Gabrielle Donou East Brunswick HS +1:21.80 21:40.70 20:18.90
Quinn Casey Henry Hudson Reg HS +2:52.90 23:11.90 20:19.00
Kavita Shah Colts Neck HS +47.40 21:06.50 20:19.10
Sophia El-Zahr Voorhees HS +30.40 20:49.60 20:19.20
Nicholas Penton Rahway HS +28.90 20:53.30 20:24.40
Ruthi Daly Howell HS +2:36.20 23:00.80 20:24.60
Kate Inglis Moorestown HS -7.90 20:26.10 20:34.00
Kevin Burns Delaware Valley HS +45.80 21:12.40 20:26.60
Cassidy Quinn Hunterdon Central HS +43.40 21:12.70 20:29.30
Jade Wurst Old Bridge HS -9.70 20:29.60 20:39.30
Alessandra Bird Hillsborough HS +1:00.30 21:32.10 20:31.80
Lindsey Field Manasquan HS -3.10 20:33.90 20:37.00
Vaughn Murphy Delaware Valley HS +1:17.90 21:51.90 20:34.00
Sia Mahajan Hillsborough HS +1:45.80 22:21.10 20:35.30
Caroline Mondelli Governor Livingston HS -1:25.70 20:35.40 22:01.10
Sarah Kulpa Monroe Twp. HS +52.50 21:29.10 20:36.60
Yana Medvedeva Princeton HS +1:06.40 21:44.10 20:37.70
Samantha Carella Monroe Twp. HS -33.30 20:39.10 21:12.40
Todd Peterson Manville HS +1:55.90 22:35.10 20:39.20
Isabella Hudson West Windsor Plainsboro South HS +5.30 20:45.60 20:40.30
Isaiah Brewer Delran HS +56.00 21:37.90 20:41.90
Madeline Weeks Lawrence HS -7.50 20:43.40 20:50.90
Kiera Donohue Manalapan HS +1:58.50 22:43.20 20:44.70
Mary Ann Walsh South Amboy HS +1:48.10 22:36.30 20:48.20
Guinevere Kennedy South Amboy HS +3:51.40 24:40.30 20:48.90
Emma Yorke Hamilton East - Steinert HS +3:55.00 24:47.90 20:52.90
William Krebs Wall HS -2.70 20:56.00 20:58.70
Devin Pardon Ocean Township HS +1:15.20 22:11.30 20:56.10
Grace Coller Cinnaminson HS +1:08.50 22:04.80 20:56.30
Julia Jankojc Matawan Reg. HS -5.00 20:59.20 21:04.20
Lea Martin West Windsor Plainsboro South HS -1.00 21:05.20 21:06.20
Orion Davila Hamilton East - Steinert HS +24.30 21:29.80 21:05.50
Isabella Walker Allentown HS +8.00 21:15.10 21:07.10
Mia Vaughn Hopewell Valley HS +43.00 21:51.50 21:08.50
Paige Baney Brick Township HS +1:57.40 23:06.50 21:09.10
Leah Rivenburgh Moorestown HS -27.40 21:09.60 21:37.00
Pari Walter Shore Regional HS +0.20 21:13.20 21:13.00
Madeline Ai Holmdel HS +1:24.90 22:37.90 21:13.00
Sophia Thompsen Allentown HS +54.40 22:08.80 21:14.40
Madison Povell Manalapan HS +50.00 22:06.40 21:16.40
Sofia Dacruz Princeton HS +53.00 22:09.70 21:16.70
Karen Herrera Edison HS +58.60 22:15.80 21:17.20
Julia Coombs Brick Township HS +1:39.80 22:59.20 21:19.40
Zaikyer Martin Hamilton HS West -28.20 21:19.60 21:47.80
Leah Lopez Sayreville HS -1:01.80 21:19.70 22:21.50
Lucy Gardner Colts Neck HS +13.90 21:33.70 21:19.80
Norbert Malik Bound Brook HS +1:32.30 22:52.20 21:19.90
Skyler Fong Montgomery HS +56.90 22:18.40 21:21.50
Briana Povell Manalapan HS +24.90 21:47.10 21:22.20
Naina Waghray Montgomery HS +5:40.60 27:05.10 21:24.50
Grace Pankuck Voorhees HS -27.00 21:26.60 21:53.60
Maggie Goettle Moorestown HS -36.10 21:26.90 22:03.00
Emma Lips Princeton HS +1:29.70 22:58.00 21:28.30
Ryan Applegate Hamilton North - Nottingham +5:08.20 26:37.00 21:28.80
Gayathri Narayanan Edison HS +4:37.00 26:06.90 21:29.90
Anne Vrubliauskas Middlesex HS +27.40 22:07.50 21:40.10
Aubrey Strand Robbinsville HS +1:45.70 23:25.80 21:40.10
Molly Silva Neptune HS +15.00 21:55.50 21:40.50
Rhythm Satav West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS +19.70 22:02.60 21:42.90
Sophia Politis Matawan Reg. HS -1:15.00 21:44.60 22:59.60
Krissy Birdsall Shore Regional HS +5.10 21:52.00 21:46.90
Shelby Gray Old Bridge HS +1:46.20 23:34.10 21:47.90
Alexis Soriano Henry Hudson Reg HS +3:06.00 24:54.20 21:48.20
Shea Hoff Keansburg HS -2:21.40 21:50.60 24:12.00
Sara Eschleman Hopewell Valley HS +1:52.50 23:46.10 21:53.60
Samantha Ruby Delaware Valley HS +57.40 22:55.20 21:57.80
Mackenzie Lloyd Governor Livingston HS -22.80 21:59.00 22:21.80
Makayla McCloskey Ewing HS -43.10 21:59.30 22:42.40
Kaitlyn Cumiskey New Providence HS +1:22.80 23:22.30 21:59.50
Emilia Galkin East Brunswick HS -14.70 22:00.70 22:15.40
Anu Bezwada Moorestown HS +16.70 22:18.00 22:01.30
Shruti Subramanian Hightstown HS +1:02.80 23:07.50 22:04.70
Olivia Colavito Matawan Reg. HS +50.80 22:56.10 22:05.30
James Hagman South Hunterdon HS -1:19.10 22:05.40 23:24.50
Djavan Denis Hamilton HS West -12.60 22:05.50 22:18.10
Naomi Figueroa Northern Burlington Reg. HS +1:24.60 23:30.90 22:06.30
Meara Hayes Ewing HS +3:18.10 25:25.40 22:07.30
Manya Sood West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS +30.40 22:41.10 22:10.70
Piper O'Neill Pt. Pleasant Beach HS +2.40 22:13.90 22:11.50
Paiton Langan Pt. Pleasant Boro HS +2.90 22:15.80 22:12.90
Michaela DeGeorge Matawan Reg. HS +2:00.20 24:14.50 22:14.30
Julia Homer Pt. Pleasant Beach HS -2:20.80 22:19.50 24:40.30
Nate Mains Hamilton HS West -28.80 22:19.90 22:48.70
Liam Preyer Pt. Pleasant Beach HS +2:26.30 24:47.40 22:21.10
Catherine Sayne Wall HS -44.10 22:24.50 23:08.60
Rana Wood Cinnaminson HS +16.10 22:40.80 22:24.70
Maggie Piasecki East Brunswick HS -1:06.80 22:26.20 23:33.00
Katie Rowe Hopewell Valley HS -10.10 22:28.20 22:38.30
Brianna Roddy Old Bridge HS +3:01.60 25:31.50 22:29.90
Abigail Wasielewski Middlesex HS +1:22.80 23:54.60 22:31.80
Lara Newton Jackson Liberty HS +35.70 23:11.10 22:35.40
Ashleigh Tavaska Jackson Liberty HS -3:22.00 22:35.70 25:57.70
Abby Van Selous Hopewell Valley HS +4.60 22:40.60 22:36.00
Tharani Kannan Hightstown HS +1:06.70 23:45.70 22:39.00
Faith Williams Monmouth Reg. HS +18.70 22:58.00 22:39.30
Katie Hoffman Ocean Township HS +1:48.20 24:30.20 22:42.00
Stephanie Falzone Ewing HS +1:43.80 24:27.00 22:43.20
Lindsay Hartnett Hightstown HS -2:07.50 22:44.10 24:51.60
Christina Baggitt South Hunterdon HS +1:53.80 24:39.40 22:45.60
Claire Bodine Moorestown HS +18.50 23:05.30 22:46.80
Isabella Kaufman Hamilton East - Steinert HS +1:32.80 24:21.00 22:48.20
Abigail Sjosward Monmouth Reg. HS +1:12.70 24:01.50 22:48.80
Avery O'Neill Pt. Pleasant Beach HS -0.70 22:48.90 22:49.60
Emily Heintzelman Northern Burlington Reg. HS +57.60 23:46.90 22:49.30
Kaysi Fajardo Spotswood HS -45.80 22:53.50 23:39.30
Kendall Brown Jackson Liberty HS -3:38.10 22:56.10 26:34.20
Jace Coddington Bound Brook HS +39.20 23:38.80 22:59.60
Isabella Decker Shore Regional HS -2:23.70 23:03.10 25:26.80
Jessica Wilson Bordentown Regional HS -26.30 23:05.20 23:31.50
Erin Dolan Cinnaminson HS +50.90 23:57.10 23:06.20
Blake Gommoll Robbinsville HS +26.30 23:34.00 23:07.70
Roberto Ortiz Bound Brook HS +23.20 23:32.20 23:09.00
Luci Nelson Cinnaminson HS +29.40 23:38.60 23:09.20
Maeve Murphy Shore Regional HS +23.80 23:34.60 23:10.80
Ava Perez Spotswood HS +2:10.10 25:22.10 23:12.00
Mia Zambor Jackson Liberty HS -37.00 23:20.30 23:57.30
Abby Schaeffer Delaware Valley HS +58.60 24:27.30 23:28.70
Jamison Sevilla Manalapan HS +37.90 24:13.50 23:35.60
Amy Gleason Raritan HS +49.30 24:27.60 23:38.30
Samantha Schmidt Ocean Township HS -49.60 23:49.70 24:39.30
Pooja Vadul Edison HS +3.80 24:04.00 24:00.20
Hannah Kvedaras Monmouth Reg. HS +1:01.10 25:04.70 24:03.60
Sarabeth Tenebaum Monroe Twp. HS -7.00 24:08.30 24:15.30
Isabella Santamaria Howell HS +2:46.50 26:58.40 24:11.90
Megan Shimp Manville HS +38.30 24:56.90 24:18.60
Jillian Bader Edison HS -35.90 24:21.80 24:57.70
Isabella Clavel-Davio South Hunterdon HS +18.50 24:44.40 24:25.90
Anna Markey New Egypt HS -1:01.70 24:37.50 25:39.20
Chrisdina Dol Hamilton HS West -2:24.50 24:44.40 27:08.90
Morgan Wait Cinnaminson HS -19.60 24:44.50 25:04.10
Jada Bess North Brunswick HS +27.80 25:28.70 25:00.90
Bailey Morte Howell HS -1:41.30 25:06.50 26:47.80
Erin Collins Pt. Pleasant Beach HS +1:10.80 26:27.70 25:16.90
Elizabeth Flower Delaware Valley HS +18.20 25:43.40 25:25.20
Kennedy Meixner Middlesex HS +1:20.30 26:50.80 25:30.50
Lili Mednis Henry Hudson Reg HS +1:54.20 27:25.30 25:31.10
Samantha Staub Lawrence HS +30.70 26:05.50 25:34.80
Julia Zalvino Hamilton East - Steinert HS +7.80 25:54.50 25:46.70
Jenna Uster New Egypt HS +38.30 27:02.80 26:24.50
Julia Hess South Hunterdon HS -1:17.20 26:35.00 27:52.20
Olivia Coponi Raritan HS -7.20 27:09.80 27:17.00
Helena Tolmaczewiec South River HS -1:34.70 27:21.30 28:56.00
Jenna Del Masto Raritan HS +1:39.20 29:50.80 28:11.60
Christina Paolini Raritan HS -21.90 28:17.70 28:39.60
Riley Starke Riverside HS -27.20 30:18.40 30:45.60
Ashleigh Corby Raritan HS -1:16.10 35:34.70 36:50.80