St. John Vianney HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.64 | SB | Sarah Van Duzer | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
7.68 | Sarah Van Duzer | 2nd | Prelims H5 | Girls Results | |
8.25 | SB | Haley Petrowski | 52nd | Prelims H2 | Girls Results |
8.51 | SB | Arianna Moyoli | 71st | Prelims H8 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.50 | SB | Marissa Pane | 27th | Finals H5 | Girls Results |
1:08.29 | SB | Marina Murillo | 48th | Finals H7 | Girls Results |
1:10.53 | Elizabeth Loney | 60th | Finals H10 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:24.62 | Olivia Wojtowicz | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
2:34.29 | Brooke Buonomo | 22nd | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
2:43.00 | SB | Savannah Stavitski | 44th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:05.78 | Anna Dooley | 35th | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
6:25.46 | Lane Johnson | 44th | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.84 | Kaleigh Remick | 10th | Prelims H4 | Girls Results | |
10.91 | Amanda Burke | 32nd | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Marissa Pane | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | Kaleigh Remick | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
21-11 | Megan Sutherland | 40th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
20-1 | Ijeoma Akubueze | 43rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
19-6.5 | SB | Marianne Carr | 44th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.61 | SB | Matt DeLlea | 72nd | Prelims H6 | Boys Results |
8.18 | John Li | 83rd | Prelims H5 | Boys Results | |
8.77 | Jeffrey Cheng | 86th | Prelims H2 | Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.73 | SB | Sean Barrett | 62nd | Finals H8 | Boys Results |
1:08.95 | SB | Joe DeRosa | 81st | Finals H13 | Boys Results |
1:09.63 | SB | Daniel Lynch | 82nd | Finals H14 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:06.82 | SB | Mel Gonzales | 18th | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
2:21.33 | SB | Jeffrey Nelson | 52nd | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
2:37.00 | Ronald Nuzzolo | 62nd | Finals H5 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:03.89 | Alex Rufo | 43rd | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
5:23.32 | SB | Ryan Furlong | 57th | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
5:23.90 | Sean Kolb | 58th | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:08.99 | Luke Marotta | 37th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-9.5 | SB | Aaron Alquiros | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
31-4 | Matthew Paderon | 47th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |